vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 1995 » РЖД П
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 - РЖД П

Strana: 1 2 3
П 171Д      Moskva-Kievskaja 16:07, Suchiniči-Gl. 21:28-21:43, Brjansk-Orlovskij 0:18-0:35, ... Černіvcі 3:02-3:24, Kolomija 4:59-5:07, Іvano-Frankіvsk 6:20
П 172Д      Іvano-Frankіvsk 21:12, Kolomija 22:34-22:45, Černіvcі 0:45-1:05, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:25-4:58, Suchiniči-Gl. 7:22-7:37, Moskva-Kievskaja 12:44
П 173Х      Murmansk 14:30, Louchi 1:45-2:05, Kem 5:34-6:04, ... Malošujka 13:50-14:05, Vonguda 15:33-15:53, Vologda-1 5:50
П 174Х      Vologda-1 14:00, Vonguda 4:43-5:08, Malošujka 6:35-6:50, ... Kem 14:01-14:35, Louchi 19:00-19:20, Murmansk 6:49
П 175Д      Tallinn 16:10, Tarbatu 18:56-19:02, Pečory-Pskovskie 22:40-23:30, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 8:42-8:55, Tver 10:55-10:56, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 13:17
П 176Ц      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 16:00, Tver 18:17-18:18, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 20:36-20:55, ... Pečory-Pskovskie 5:49-6:50, Tarbatu 8:09-8:17, Tallinn 11:05
П 179Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 15:30, Volchovstroj-1 17:52-18:07, Vologda-1 4:15-4:35, Kirov 17:44-18:10, Iževsk 4:10
П 180Ц      Iževsk 22:15, Kirov 7:37-7:55, Vologda-1 20:45-21:00, Volchovstroj-1 6:52-7:13, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:35
П 181Г      Murmansk 16:50, Louchi 3:33-3:51, Kem 6:44-7:02, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 7:39-7:49, Tver 9:46-9:48, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 11:54
П 182А      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 19:29, Tver 21:53-21:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:00-0:10, ... Kem 22:11-22:30, Louchi 1:18-1:31, Murmansk 12:48
П 183Ц      Marіupol 15:10, Doneck 17:58-18:08, Jasinuvata-Pas. 18:28-18:40, ... Smolensk 1:00-1:30, Orša-cent. 2:26-2:50, Mіnsk-Pas. 5:41
П 183С      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 22:40, Luga-1 1:09-1:12, Pskov-Pass. 3:46-4:06, ... Lvіv 9:55-10:13, Drogobič 11:50-12:08, Truskavec 12:25
П 184Ц      Mіnsk-Іnstytut kultury 16:36, Orša-cent. 20:46-21:35, Smolensk 0:38-1:08, ... Jasinuvata-Pas. 5:19-5:34, Doneck 5:55-6:05, Marіupol 8:58
П 184С      Truskavec 14:50, Drogobič 15:09-15:29, Lvіv 17:07-17:22, ... Pskov-Pass. 23:02-23:15, Luga-1 3:12-3:20, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 5:45
П 185А      Murmansk 23:54, Louchi 11:41-11:59, Kem 15:35-15:53, ... Lodejnoe Pole 7:50-8:06, Volchovstroj-1 11:45-12:05, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 14:14
П 185Ф   Sumčanin   Moskva-Kievskaja 16:52, Suchiniči-Gl. 22:27-22:42, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1:00-1:18, Konotop-Pas. 5:40-6:00, Vorožba 7:55-8:10, Sumi 9:40
П 186М      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 0:58, Volchovstroj-1 3:07-3:22, Lodejnoe Pole 6:00-6:18, ... Kem 21:57-22:15, Louchi 1:52-2:12, Murmansk 14:40
П 186О   Sumčanin   Sumi 16:50, Vorožba 18:45-19:00, Konotop-Pas. 20:45-21:00, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:28-3:45, Suchiniči-Gl. 6:00-6:20, Moskva-Kievskaja 11:40
П 187А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 12:52, Dno 18:24-18:34, Novosokolniki 23:12-23:27, ... Černіgіv 14:40-15:05, Nіžin 17:09-17:25, Kyjiv-Pas. 19:47
П 188А      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:37, Nіžin 0:38-1:03, Černіgіv 2:50-3:05, ... Novosokolniki 22:20-22:40, Dno 3:28-3:48, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 9:29
П 189Б      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 1:10, Volchovstroj-1 3:30-3:47, Vologda-1 15:15-15:45, Archangelsk 5:45
П 189А      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:05, Luga-1 14:42-14:45, Pskov-Pass. 17:10-17:25, ... Rіvne 15:46-16:06, Luck 17:47-18:07, Lvіv 22:51
П 190Й      Archangelsk 10:25, Vologda-1 0:25-0:50, Volchovstroj-1 9:26-9:34, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 14:50
П 190А      Lvіv 16:16, Luck 21:35-21:54, Rіvne 23:29-23:50, ... Pskov-Pass. 3:41-3:51, Luga-1 6:20-6:25, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 8:52
П 191И      Moskva-Kievskaja 19:22, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:23-0:38, Brjansk-Orlovskij 3:00-3:16, ... Kozjatin-Pas. 14:06-14:36, Chmіlnik 16:29-16:37, Chmelnickij 19:48
П 191Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 21:10, Volchovstroj-1 23:19-23:34, Vologda-1 9:35-10:05, Kotlas-Južnyj 23:25
П 191О      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 20:50, Luga-1 23:21-23:24, Pskov-Pass. 1:49-2:03, ... Rēzekne 1 6:09-6:12, Daugavpils-Pas. 7:45-8:05, Vilnius 12:57
П 192О      Vilnius 17:08, Daugavpils-Pas. 21:48-22:08, Rēzekne 1 23:41-23:44, ... Pskov-Pass. 5:39-5:52, Luga-1 8:50-8:55, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 11:15
П 192Д      Chmelnickij 12:10, Chmіlnik 15:37-15:45, Kozjatin-Pas. 17:53-18:08, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 7:46-8:04, Suchiniči-Gl. 10:30-10:45, Moskva-Kievskaja 15:43
П 192Ц      Kotlas-Južnyj 15:30, Vologda-1 4:35-5:05, Volchovstroj-1 15:50-16:05, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 18:18
П 193Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 1:05, Suchiniči-Gl. 6:35-6:51, Brjansk-Orlovskij 9:35-10:04, ... іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 23:05-23:23, Pomošnaja 2:03-2:20, Odesa-Gol. 8:27
П 193Г      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 15:30, Volchovstroj-1 17:52-18:07, Vologda-1 4:15-4:35, ... Balezino 21:57-22:12, Perm-2 2:30-2:55, Nižnij Tagil 13:39
П 193А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:36, Vjazma 14:27-14:42, Smolensk 17:59-18:29, ... Kaunas 6:02-6:07, Kybartai 7:35-7:50, Kaliningrad-Pass. 11:50
П 194Б      Odesa-Gol. 14:35, Pomošnaja 20:20-20:34, іm. Tarasa Ševčenka 22:55-23:10, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 13:59-14:19, Suchiniči-Gl. 16:39-16:54, Moskva-Kievskaja 21:48
П 194Х      Nižnij Tagil 10:25, Perm-2 21:43-22:14, Balezino 2:31-2:46, ... Vologda-1 20:45-21:00, Volchovstroj-1 6:52-7:13, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:35
П 194А      Kaliningrad-Pass. 1:20, Kybartai 5:45-6:00, Kaunas 7:24-7:29, ... Smolensk 21:41-22:17, Vjazma 0:55-1:10, Moskva-Belorusskaja 5:47
П 195А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 21:05, Vjazma 1:17-1:32, Smolensk 4:15-4:45, ... Baranoviči-Pol. 11:45-12:07, Baranavіčy-cent. 12:16-12:17, Brest-cent. 15:36
П 195М      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 16:35, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 20:58-21:23, Sonkovo 1:40-2:05, Rybinsk-Pass. 4:10-4:20, Jaroslavl Gl. 6:00-6:20, Ivanovo-Pass. 10:08
П 196А      Brest-cent. 20:00, Baranavіčy-cent. 23:45-23:47, Baranoviči-Pol. 23:56-0:20, ... Smolensk 9:12-9:38, Vjazma 12:25-12:40, Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:50
П 196Б      Ivanovo-Pass. 16:02, Jaroslavl Gl. 20:00-20:20, Rybinsk-Pass. 21:52-22:05, Sonkovo 0:45-1:05, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:47-6:22, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 10:30
П 197А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 23:02, Budogošč 3:40-4:08, Pestovo 10:48-11:38, Sonkovo 15:15-15:30, Kaljazin-Pass. 17:57-18:18, Moskva-Savelovskaja 22:45
П 198А      Moskva-Savelovskaja 16:55, Kaljazin-Pass. 21:42-22:00, Sonkovo 0:22-0:42, Pestovo 4:06-5:04, Budogošč 11:08-11:28, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 16:34
П 199Е      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 13:55, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 18:08-18:23, Toržok 21:26-21:41, Ržev1-Belorusskij 0:47-1:00, Vjazma 4:38-4:58, Brjansk-Orlovskij 12:48
П 200Г      Brjansk-Orlovskij 11:05, Vjazma 19:24-19:39, Ržev1-Belorusskij 23:32-23:41, Toržok 2:38-2:56, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 5:37-5:57, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 10:06
П 207Й      Moskva-Kievskaja 20:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 1:50-2:05, Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:22-4:53, Homel-Pas. 10:03
П 207Ц      Tbilisi 21:30, Böyük Kəsik 1:00-3:25, Bakı 14:10-15:10, ... Znam'janka-Pas. 12:53-13:12, ím. Tarasa Ševčenka 14:53-15:06, Kyjiv-Pas. 20:02
П 208Й      Homel-Pas. 18:25, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1:25-1:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 4:03-4:22, Moskva-Kievskaja 9:16
П 208Ц      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:55, ím. Tarasa Ševčenka 4:10-4:33, Znam'janka Pas. 6:10-6:27, ... Bakı 8:05-9:10, Böyük Kəsik 19:34-22:00, tbilisi 0:25
П 209Ц      Orša-cent. 21:00, Kryčau 23:56-0:21, Uneča 4:43-5:01, ... Charkіv-Pas. 17:46-18:17, Jasinuvata-Pas. 1:58-2:11, Doneck 2:33
П 210Ц      Doneck 6:30, Jasinuvata-Pas. 6:51-7:06, Charkіv-Pas. 14:35-15:00, ... Uneča 7:52-8:17, Kryčau 11:15-11:45, Orša-cent. 14:50
П 211Ц      Charkіv-Pas. 23:49, Kirikіvka 3:10-3:15, Sumi 5:00-5:18, ... Kaunas 3:13-3:18, Kybartai 4:45-5:00, Kaliningrad-Pass. 8:52
П 212Ц      Kaliningrad-Pass. 13:30, Kybartai 17:00-17:15, Kaunas 18:42-18:47, ... Sumi 18:25-18:45, Kirikіvka 20:42-20:47, Charkіv-Pas. 23:49
П 215Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:42, Dno 20:24-20:34, Novosokolniki 23:57-0:12, Nevel-2 1:13-2:13, Vіcebsk-Pas. 3:13-3:35, Smolensk-cent. 7:34
П 216Б      Smolensk-cent. 16:56, Vіcebsk-Pas. 18:58-19:15, Nevel-2 21:58-22:43, Novosokolniki 0:03-0:18, Dno 3:55-4:05, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 8:48
П 229Ц      Brjansk-Orlovskij 16:07, Homel-Pass. 21:20-21:56, Kalіnkavіčy 0:09-0:35, Lunіnec 5:06-5:25, Brest-cent. 11:10
П 230Ц      Brest-cent. 15:06, Lunіnec 19:49-20:09, Kalіnkavіčy 0:32-0:47, Homel-Pass. 2:55-3:25, Brjansk-Orlovskij 10:30
П 231Б      Voronež-1 19:09, Kastornaja-Kurskaja 22:29-22:45, Kursk 2:17-2:37, ... Bachmač-Pas. 11:13-11:15, Nіžin 12:16-12:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 14:19
П 232Б      Kyjiv-Pas. 16:22, Nіžin 19:11-19:25, Bachmač-Pas. 20:25-20:35, ... Kursk 5:58-6:18, Kastornaja-Kurskaja 9:55-10:15, Voronež-1 13:08
П 235Х      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 20:27, Dno 1:06-1:20, Novosokolniki 4:44-5:03, ... P'jatichatki-Pas. 9:29-9:50, Dnіprodzeržinsk 11:11-11:14, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 11:59
П 236Г      Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 19:00, Dnіprodzeržinsk 19:35-19:40, P'jatichatki-Pas. 21:10-21:28, ... Novosokolniki 5:43-6:03, Dno 9:30-9:40, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 14:27
П 239Е      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 23:25, Dno 4:24-4:34, Novosokolniki 8:18-8:33, ... Dolinska 14:02-14:22, Mikolajiv-Pas. 17:05-17:35, Cherson 18:51
П 240Е      Cherson 9:22, Mikolajiv-Pas. 10:24-10:38, Dolinska 13:57-14:17, ... Novosokolniki 21:54-22:09, Dno 2:19-2:29, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 7:40
П 241Б      Moskva-Kievskaja 12:01, Suchiniči-Gl. 17:13-17:28, Brjansk-Orlovskij 19:51-20:23, ... Ocnița 14:49-15:09, Bălții Slobozia 16:58-17:16, Chișinău 21:57
П 242Б      Chișinău 16:37, Bălții Slobozia 21:10-21:26, Ocnița 23:18-0:09, ... Brjansk-Orlovskij 21:35-22:16, Suchiniči-Gl. 0:30-0:45, Moskva-Kievskaja 5:24
П 247Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 12:35, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 16:32-16:56, Sonkovo 21:05-21:30, ... Nižnij Novgorod 10:57-11:22, Saransk 18:38-18:58, Samara 4:55
П 248Б      Samara 13:50, Saransk 23:38-23:56, Nižnij Novgorod 7:38-8:03, ... Sonkovo 21:25-21:45, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:50-2:20, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 12:35
П 249А      Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 13:40, Kuznečnoe 17:54-18:12, Elisenvaara 19:22-19:30, Sortavala 21:27-21:45, Kostomukša-Pass. 11:35
П 250А      Kostomukša-Pass. 15:00, Sortavala 5:02-5:22, Elisenvaara 7:30-7:45, Kuznečnoe 8:37-8:55, Sankt-Peterburg Finl. 11:47
П 253А      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:15, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:50-1:00, Tver 2:46-2:47, ... Rjažsk-1 15:29-15:34, Mičurinsk-Uralskij 17:07-17:40, Voronež-1 20:51
П 254А      Voronež-1 14:22, Mičurinsk-Uralskij 18:00-18:16, Rjažsk-1 20:00-20:05, ... Tver 7:49-7:59, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:43-10:53, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 15:42
П 259Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 20:15, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 0:50-1:00, Tver 2:46-2:47, ... Tambov-1 19:07-19:12, Saratov-1-Pass. 2:49-3:11, Astrachan-1 17:36
П 260Б      Astrachan-1 14:30, Saratov-1-Pass. 6:58-7:21, Tambov-1 16:01-16:10, ... Tver 7:49-7:59, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:43-10:53, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 15:42
П 263Х      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 9:10, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 13:01-13:11, Toržok 16:22-16:40, Ržev-Belorusskij 19:39-19:48, Vjazma 23:50-0:05, Kaluga 5:10
П 264Х      Kaluga 10:16, Vjazma 15:16-15:31, Ržev-Belorusskij 19:00-19:10, Toržok 22:09-22:25, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 1:02-1:16, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 5:24
П 269А      Voronež-1 19:50, Grjazi-Voronežskie 22:08-22:28, Lipeck 23:36-23:59, ... Daugavpils-Pas. 7:15-7:35, Krustpils 8:47-8:52, Rīga-Pas. 10:45
П 270А      Rīga-Pas. 14:35, Krustpils 16:27-16:29, Daugavpils-Pas. 17:35-18:00, ... Lipeck 4:45-5:06, Grjazi-Voronežskie 6:43-7:13, Voronež-1 9:45
П 277А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:15, Vjazma 20:56-21:11, Smolensk 0:21-0:40, Vіcebsk-Pas. 3:14-3:47, Polack 5:47
П 278Б      Polack 15:50, Vіcebsk-Pas. 17:40-18:00, Smolensk 21:55-22:10, Vjazma 0:43-0:49, Moskva-Belorusskaja 5:17
П 283Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 0:40, Dno 7:59-8:22, Novosokolniki 12:24-12:39, ... Vіnnicja 9:03-9:06, Žmerinka-Pas. 9:58-10:20, Chmelnickij 12:12
П 284Ц      Chmelnickij 15:18, Žmerinka-Pas. 16:56-17:17, Vіnnicja 18:02-18:08, ... Novosokolniki 18:27-18:42, Dno 23:06-23:16, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 6:02
П 285Б      Homel-Pas. 21:43, Žlobіn-Pas. 23:20-23:39, Asіpovіčy-1 1:38-1:41, ... Kaunas 10:14-10:19, Kybartai 12:05-12:20, Kaliningrad-Pass. 16:15
П 286Б      Kaliningrad-Pass. 19:40, Kybartai 23:20-23:35, Kaunas 0:55-1:00, ... Asіpovіčy-1 9:27-9:34, Žlobіn-Pas. 11:36-11:41, Homel-Pas. 13:20
П 309Б      Ekaterinburg-Pass. 20:30, Perm-2 4:40-5:15, Kirov 14:08-14:30, ... Žmerinka-Pas. 9:44-9:59, Kotovsk 12:57-13:12, Odesa-Gol. 16:08
П 310Б      Odesa-Gol. 22:10, Kotovsk 1:29-1:44, Žmerinka Pas. 4:59-5:14, ... Kirov 22:24-22:48, Perm-2 7:31-7:57, Jekaterinburg-Pass. 16:27
П 315А      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 7:38, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 13:30-13:59, Toržok 16:50-17:05, ... Džankoj 7:40-7:52, Simferopol-Pas. 9:40-10:00, Sevastopol 12:19
П 316А      Sevastopol 15:45, Simferopol-Pas. 17:57-18:16, Džankoj 20:12-20:17, ... Toržok 10:55-11:10, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 15:05-15:15, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 19:55
П 325А      Murmansk 20:45, Louchi 6:10-6:28, Kem 9:26-9:44, ... Volchovstroj-2 1:10-1:13, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 6:52-7:12, Velikie Luki 15:40
П 326А      Velikie Luki 14:50, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 22:02-22:22, Volchovstroj-2 5:07-5:12, ... Kem 22:33-22:52, Louchi 2:26-2:46, Murmansk 15:04
П 339Е      Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 22:20, Okulovka 1:34-1:35, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 2:21-2:31, ... Uzlovaja 15:50-15:55, Jelec 20:45-21:07, Lipeck 22:45
П 340Е      Lipeck 14:31, Jelec 16:30-16:50, Uzlovaja 21:35-21:40, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 10:25-10:35, Okulovka 11:23-11:24, Sankt-Peterburg Gl. 15:15
П 343А      Murmansk 11:05, Louchi 20:52-21:10, Kem 0:03-0:21, ... Bologoe-Moskovskoe 23:46-23:56, Tver 1:57-1:58, Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 4:22
П 344А      Moskva-Oktjabrskaja 16:05, Tver 18:23-18:24, Bologoe-Moskovskoe 20:50-21:00, ... Kem 17:49-18:07, Louchi 21:04-21:22, Murmansk 7:01
П 345Ц      Murmansk 0:18, Louchi 10:14-10:32, Kem 13:25-13:43, ... Rossoš 14:41-14:56, Rostov-Gl. 23:06-23:26, Adler 16:07
П 346А      Adler 8:31, Rostov-Gl. 23:18-23:38, Rossoš 8:18-8:38, ... Kem 3:34-3:52, Louchi 6:31-6:53, Murmansk 16:59
П 349Ц      Murmansk 12:13, Louchi 22:10-22:28, Kem 1:11-1:29, ... Tambov-1 18:10-18:20, Saratov-1-Pass. 2:19-2:40, Astrachan-1 19:03
П 350Ц      Astrachan-1 11:40, Saratov-1-Pass. 3:45-4:08, Tambov-1 12:11-12:25, ... Kem 6:19-6:45, Louchi 10:11-10:30, Murmansk 21:28
П 351Б      Rīga-Pas. 12:10, Meitene 13:25-14:10, Šiauliai 15:53-15:58, ... Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 12:40-12:42, Krasnodar-1 16:20-16:39, Novorossijsk 20:55
П 352Б      Novorossijsk 2:50, Krasnodar-1 7:04-7:21, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 11:22-11:36, ... Šiauliai 5:16-5:21, Meitene 6:57-7:47, Rīga-Pas. 9:02
П 353Б      Novorossijsk 2:50, Krasnodar-1 7:04-7:21, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 11:22-11:36, ... Žlobin-Pas. 15:35-15:45, Asіpovіčy-1 17:27-17:32, Mіnsk-Pas. 19:19
П 354А      Mіnsk-Pas. 0:32, Asіpovіčy-1 2:09-2:14, Žlobin-Pas. 4:15-4:54, ... Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 12:40-12:42, Krasnodar-1 16:20-16:39, Novorossijsk 20:55
Strana: 1 2 3































78.47
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?