vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 - БЧ С

Strana: 1 2
С    Belorussija   Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:15, Vjazma 23:09-23:24, Smolensk 2:00-2:30, Orša-cent. 3:23-3:53, Mіnsk-Pas. 6:42
С    Belorussija   Mіnsk-Pas. 19:20, Orša-cent. 22:03-22:31, Smolensk 1:05-1:35, Vjazma 4:15-4:30, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:06
С       Moskva-Belorusskaja 21:32, Vjazma 1:40-1:55, Smolensk 4:30-5:00, Orša-cent. 5:54-6:24, Mіnsk-Pas. 9:40
С       Mіnsk-Pas. 21:08, Orša-cent. 23:57-0:27, Smolensk 3:00-3:30, Vjazma 5:57-6:12, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:52
С    Lietuva   Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:17, Vjazma 21:15-21:30, Smolensk 0:05-0:35, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 4:31-4:46, Maladzečna 6:04-6:08, Vilnius 9:24
С    Lietuva   Vilnius 14:24, Maladzečna 17:33-17:37, Mіnsk-Pas. 19:13-19:30, ... Smolensk 1:15-1:52, Vjazma 4:23-4:38, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:25
С    Interekspress Polonez   Moskva-Belorusskaja 15:17, Vjazma 18:59-19:14, Smolensk 21:20-21:24, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:44-0:54, Brest-cent. 4:40-6:35, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 9:00)
С 10Л   Interekspress Polonez   (Warszawa Zachodnia 14:42 ...), Brest-cent. 19:06-20:53, Mіnsk-Pas. 0:41-0:51, ... Smolensk 5:50-5:54, Vjazma 8:07-8:22, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:17
С 13Й   Moskva ekspress   Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:09, Vjazma 17:07-17:22, Smolensk 19:57-20:27, ... Brest-cent. 5:30-8:00, (... Warszawa Cent. 10:45-10:53, Berlin Lichtenberg 18:47)
С 14Й   Moskva ekspress   (Berlin Lichtenberg 10:39, Warszawa Cent. 19:20-19:27 ...), Brest-cent. 1:51-4:05, ... Smolensk 14:30-15:00, Vjazma 17:24-17:39, Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:10
С 15Ж   Vostok-zapad   Moskva-Belorusskaja 20:15, Vjazma 0:13-0:28, Smolensk 2:56-3:26, ... Brest-cent. 11:53-14:36, (... Warszawa Cent. 19:17-19:25, Bruxelles-Nord 13:14)
С 16Т   Vostok-zapad   (Bruxelles-Nord 16:03, Warszawa Cent. 10:15-10:22 ...), Brest-cent. 16:16-18:10, ... Smolensk 4:18-4:48, Vjazma 7:11-7:26, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:06
С 17Г      Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:41, Vjazma 20:44-20:59, Smolensk 23:33-0:03, ... (... Warszawa Cent. 13:46-14:24, Berlin Hbf. 4:42-5:17, Wünsdorf 6:09)
С 18Г      (Wünsdorf 19:10, Berlin Hbf. 19:54-20:17, Warszawa Cent. 7:52-8:29 ...), ... Smolensk 1:52-2:22, Vjazma 4:46-5:01, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:35
С 19Г   Majak   Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 17:30, Bateckaja 20:17-20:20, Dno 22:05-22:15, ... Vapnjarka 23:54-23:56, Rozdіlna-1 4:03-4:05, Odesa-Gol. 5:21
С 20Г   Majak   Odesa-Gol. 12:32, Rozdіlna-1 13:43-13:45, Vapnjarka 17:29-17:31, ... Dno 22:43-22:53, Bateckaja 1:50-2:04, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 5:17
С 21П      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:01, Vjazma 22:59-23:14, Smolensk 1:48-2:18, ... Baranavіčy-cent. 8:29-8:33, Brest-cent. 10:50-13:25, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 16:45)
С 22П      (Warszawa Zachodnia 8:50 ...), Brest-cent. 14:34-16:30, Baranavіčy-cent. 18:49-18:54, ... Smolensk 2:53-3:13, Vjazma 5:36-5:51, Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:25
С 23Б      Moskva-Belorusskaja 20:38, Vjazma 0:44-0:59, Smolensk 3:42-4:12, ... Maladzečna 10:17-10:20, Vilnius 13:41-14:08, Kaunas 15:48
С 24Б      Kaunas 19:50, Vilnius 21:34-21:49, Maladzečna 1:01-1:04, ... Smolensk 8:23-8:53, Vjazma 11:17-11:32, Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:07
С 25Ф   Sankt-Peterburg ekspress   Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 20:25, Pskov-Pass. 0:55-1:05, Kārsava 2:56-3:40, ... Grodno 13:54-14:34, (... Warszawa Gdańska 21:32-22:06, Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:27)
С 25Д      Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:47, Vjazma 14:52-15:07, Smolensk 17:49-18:13, Orša-cent. 19:14-19:39, Mіnsk-Pas. 22:50
С 26Ф   Sankt-Peterburg ekspress   (Berlin-Lichtenberg 23:00, Warszawa Gdańska 7:20-7:58 ...), Grodno 16:49-17:29, ... Kārsava 3:39-4:25, Pskov-Pass. 8:08-8:19, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:50
С 26Д      Mіnsk-Pas. 15:55, Orša-cent. 19:20-19:50, Smolensk 22:28-22:58, Vjazma 1:26-1:41, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:05
С 27Л      Vilnius 17:15, Grodno 20:56-21:56, (... Warszawa Centralna 6:37-6:45, Berlin-Lichtenberg 15:47)
С 27К      Moskva-Belorusskaja 14:21, Vjazma 18:27-18:42, Smolensk 21:15-21:45, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 1:51-2:01, Baranavіčy-cent. 3:56-4:00, Brest-cent. 6:27
С 28Л      (Berlin-Lichtenberg 11:40, Warszawa Centralna 20:20-20:27 ...), Grodno 5:26-6:01, Vilnius 9:50
С 28К      Brest-cent. 16:00, Baranavіčy-cent. 19:05-19:09, Mіnsk-Pas. 21:25-21:37, ... Smolensk 3:25-3:53, Vjazma 6:18-6:33, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:20
С 29Б   Jantar   Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:23, Vjazma 17:28-17:43, Smolensk 20:18-20:48, ... Kaunas 7:28-7:33, Kybartai 9:00-9:05, Kaliningrad-Pass. 12:35
С 30Б   Jantar   Kaliningrad-Pass. 9:02, Kybartai 12:10-12:15, Kaunas 13:43-13:48, ... Smolensk 2:13-2:43, Vjazma 5:07-5:22, Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:56
С 31А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:58, Vjazma 14:06-14:21, Smolensk 17:03-17:33, Orša-cent. 18:26-18:56, Magіljou-1 20:55
С 32Ц      Magіljou-1 18:39, Orša-cent. 20:04-20:34, Smolensk 23:07-23:37, Vjazma 2:05-2:20, Moskva-Belorusskaja 6:55
С 33П      Vilnius 9:22, Varėna 10:33-10:35, Parečča 11:54-12:12, Druskininkai 12:36
С 33Ц      Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:44, Vjazma 18:07-18:22, Smolensk 21:40-22:14, ... Brest-cent. 6:45-9:14, (... Warszawa Gdańska 11:29-11:44, Berlin-Lichtenberg 20:07)
С 34П      Druskininkai 17:00, Parečča 14:24-14:42, Varėna 16:10-16:12, Vilnius 17:23
С 34Ц      (Berlin-Lichtenberg 6:31, Warszawa Gdańska 15:26-17:57 ...), Brest-cent. 23:04-1:00, ... Smolensk 11:13-11:43, Vjazma 14:14-14:29, Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:20
С 35А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:08, Vjazma 12:59-13:14, Smolensk 15:31-16:01, ... Masty 1:55-1:59, Hrodna 3:10-4:12, (... Białystok 7:49)
С 36А      (Białystok 18:13 ...), Hrodna 23:46-0:51, Masty 1:54-1:58, ... Smolensk 14:20-14:50, Vjazma 17:17-17:32, Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:00
С 37Г      Adler 1:01, Tuapse-Pass. 4:02-4:12, Belorečenskaja 7:35-7:52, ... Žlobin-Pas. 18:48-19:03, Osipoviči-1 21:25-21:35, Mіnsk-Pas. 23:35
С 38Г      Mіnsk-Pas. 23:15, Osipoviči-1 0:51-0:56, Žlobin-Pas. 2:53-3:14, ... Belorečenskaja 14:09-14:24, Tuapse-Pass. 17:27-17:37, Adler 21:37
С 39И      (Warszawa Gł. 0:50 ...), Brest-cent. 6:52-8:30, Kovel 11:50-12:20, ... Zaporіžžja-1 11:55-12:00, Džankoj 16:04-16:09, Simferopol 17:38
С 39М      (Warszawa Gł. 0:50 ...), Brest-cent. 6:52-8:30, Kovel 11:50-12:20, ... Romodan 3:18-3:20, Poltava-Kyjivska 5:26-5:46, Charkіv-Pas. 10:01
С 40И      Simferopol 10:20, Džankoj 11:56-12:06, Zaporіžžja-1 16:28-16:33, ... Kovel 16:40-16:55, Brest-cent. 21:10-23:53, (... Warszawa Gł. 2:38)
С 40М      Charkіv-Pas. 16:29, Poltava-Kyjivska 20:25-20:40, Romodan 23:35-23:40, ... Kovel 16:40-16:55, Brest-cent. 21:10-23:53, (... Warszawa Gł. 2:38)
С 49Б      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:10, Dno 19:25-19:35, Novosokolniki 22:33-22:48, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 6:03-6:18, Baranavіčy-cent. 8:18-8:22, Brest-cent. 11:18
С 50Б      Brest-cent. 12:50, Baranavіčy-cent. 15:38-15:43, Mіnsk-Pas. 17:45-18:01, ... Novosokolniki 3:44-3:59, Dno 7:28-7:38, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 11:45
С 51Х      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 18:42, Bateckaja 21:25-21:30, Dno 23:14-23:34, ... Vіcebsk-Pas. 5:53-6:14, Orša-cent. 7:53-8:08, Mіnsk-Pas. 11:01
С 52Х      Mіnsk-Pas. 15:02, Orša-cent. 18:19-18:37, Vіcebsk-Pas. 20:13-20:43, ... Dno 5:05-5:20, Bateckaja 7:14-7:17, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 9:55
С 53Д      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 16:12, Luga-1 18:43-18:46, Pskov-Pass. 21:10-21:32, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 4:22-4:37, Kolomija 5:57-6:02, Černіvcі 7:55
С 53А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 21:53, Bateckaja 0:40-0:43, Dno 2:21-2:31, ... Černіgіv 19:44-19:54, Nіžin 21:30-21:45, Kyjiv-Pas. 23:32
С 54А      Kyjiv Pas. 9:08, Nіžin 11:00-11:17, Černіgіv 12:53-13:05, ... Dno 10:29-10:41, Bateckaja 12:31-12:35, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:33
С 54Д      Černіvcі 23:42, Kolomija 1:00-1:08, Іvano-Frankіvsk 2:14-2:29, ... Pskov-Pass. 10:33-10:50, Luga-1 13:02-13:07, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 15:35
С 55Ц      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:49, Vjazma 23:59-0:14, Smolensk 2:50-3:36, ... Magіljou-1 6:38-6:58, Žlobіn-Pas. 9:28-9:44, Homel-Pas. 11:30
С 56Ц      Homel-Pas. 19:25, Žlobіn-Pas. 20:58-21:13, Magіljou-1 23:37-23:51, ... Smolensk 4:39-5:09, Vjazma 7:40-7:55, Moskva-Belorusskaja 12:40
С 57М      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:21, Dno 17:20-17:30, Novosokolniki 20:32-20:47, ... Lіda 6:01-6:11, Hrodna 8:15-8:55, (... Warszawa Gł. 15:01)
С 58М      (Warszawa Gł. 0:43 ...), Hrodna 11:06-11:46, Lіda 13:53-13:56, ... Novosokolniki 1:10-1:25, Dno 4:10-4:26, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 9:15
С 61А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 23:14, Dno 3:45-4:12, Novosokolniki 7:14-7:29, ... Migaєve 10:14-11:18, Tiraspol 12:45-12:55, Chișinău 14:44
С 62А      Chișinău 23:34, Tiraspol 1:18-1:26, Migaєve 2:59-4:03, ... Novosokolniki 9:39-9:54, Dno 12:54-13:04, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 17:42
С 63И      Homel-Pas. 15:42, Ovruč 21:30-22:10, Kalіnkavіčy 18:18-19:00, ... Vapnjarka 7:12-7:15, Kotovsk 9:08-9:23, Odesa-Gol. 12:40
С 64И      Odesa-Gol. 21:17, Kotovsk 0:16-0:31, Vapnjarka 2:24-2:27, ... Ovruč 11:21-12:06, Kalіnkavіčy 14:20-14:53, Homel-Pas. 17:02
С 65Ц      Moskva-Belorusskaja 10:58, Vjazma 14:57-15:12, Smolensk 18:08-18:59, ... Brest-cent. 3:30-5:50, (... Warszawa Gł. 8:44-8:54, Magdeburg 22:23)
С 66Ц      (Magdeburg 23:12, Warszawa Gł. 14:28-15:29 ...), Brest-cent. 20:56-23:08, ... Smolensk 9:23-9:53, Vjazma 12:17-12:32, Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:22
С 67А      Saratov 10:35, Atkarsk 12:14-12:20, Rtiščevo 14:11-14:27, ... Baranavіčy-cent. 19:09-19:47, Volkovysk-cent. 22:27-22:49, Hrodna 0:37
С 67Г   Kiev ekspress   Kyjiv-Pas. 11:10, Korosten Juz. 13:50-14:10, Sarni 17:08-17:26, ... Brest-cent. 0:37-3:05, (... Warszawa Centr. 6:37-6:45, Berlin Lichtenberg 15:47)
С 68А      Hrodna 3:42, Volkovysk-cent. 6:13-6:33, Baranavіčy-cent. 9:07-9:42, ... Rtiščevo 16:03-16:19, Atkarsk 18:10-18:12, Saratov 20:00
С 68Г   Kiev ekspress   (Berlin Lichtenberg 11:40, Warszawa Centr. 20:20-20:27 ...), Brest-cent. 2:56-5:00, ... Sarni 11:45-12:00, Korosten Juz. 15:12-15:30, Kyjiv-Pas. 18:05
С 69А      Saratov 10:35, Atkarsk 12:14-12:20, Rtiščevo 14:11-14:27, ... Brest-cent. 21:29-23:53, (... Warszawa Gdańska 2:38-3:07, Berlin Lichtenberg 12:07)
С 70А      (Berlin Lichtenberg 15:13, Warszawa Gdańska 0:32-0:50, Brest-cent. 5:40-7:20, ... Rtiščevo 16:03-16:19, Atkarsk 18:10-18:12, Saratov 20:00
С 71К      Mіnsk-Pas. 12:14, Asіpovіčy-1 14:06-14:10, Žlobin-Pas. 16:20-16:36, ... Kotovsk 9:08-9:23, Tiraspol 13:20-13:26, Chișinău 15:34
С 72К      Chișinău 18:21, Tiraspol 20:19-20:25, Kotovsk 0:16-0:31, ... Žlobin-Pas. 16:34-17:01, Asіpovіčy-1 18:43-18:47, Mіnsk-Pas. 20:31
С 73Ц      Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:45, Vjazma 21:51-22:06, Smolensk 0:41-1:11, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 5:13-5:23, Baranavіčy-cent. 7:18-7:22, Brest-cent. 10:02
С 74Ц      Brest-cent. 17:15, Baranavіčy-cent. 19:59-20:05, Mіnsk-Pas. 22:12-22:22, ... Smolensk 4:10-4:40, Vjazma 7:04-7:19, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:54
С 75Б   Slavutič   Rīga-Pas. 13:15, Meitene 14:32-15:17, Šiauliai 17:02-17:08, ... Ovruč 9:29-10:00, Korosten Juz. 11:00-11:18, Kyjiv-Pas. 14:13
С 76Ц   Slavutič   Kyjiv-Pas. 8:42, Korosten Juz. 11:20-11:37, Ovruč 12:24-13:07, ... Šiauliai 6:05-6:13, Meitene 7:52-8:32, Rīga-Pas. 9:50
С 77Д      Moskva-Belorusskaja 14:38, Vjazma 18:43-18:58, Smolensk 21:55-22:25, ... Lіda 6:27-6:33, Masty 7:53-7:58, Hrodna 8:59
С 78Д      Hrodna 13:48, Masty 15:15-15:19, Lіda 16:39-16:46, ... Smolensk 3:16-4:46, Vjazma 6:07-6:22, Moskva-Belorusskaja 11:03
С 87А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 19:36, Vjazma 23:43-23:58, Smolensk 2:30-3:00, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 7:02-7:18, Maladzečna 8:52-8:55, Vilnius 12:13
С 88А      Vilnius 18:20, Maladzečna 21:31-21:36, Mіnsk-Pas. 23:08-23:26, ... Smolensk 5:20-5:40, Vjazma 8:14-8:29, Moskva-Belorusskaja 13:03
С 89А      Voronež 16:10, Grjazi-Voronežskie 18:20-18:29, Mičurinsk-Voron 19:30-19:42, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 16:55-17:05, Baranavіčy-cent. 19:09-19:13, Brest-cent. 21:29
С 90А      Brest-cent. 7:20, Baranavіčy-cent. 9:38-9:42, Mіnsk-Pas. 11:41-11:51, ... Mičurinsk-Voron 10:46-10:56, Grjazi-Voronežskie 11:57-12:01, Voronež 14:04
С 95Н      Mіnsk-Pas. 22:28, Baranoviči-Pol. 0:45-0:58, Volkovysk-Gorod 3:24-3:26, Hrodna 5:28-6:40, (... Sokółka 7:41)
С 96Н      (Sokółka 8:55 ...), Hrodna 11:48-12:20, Volkovysk-Gorod 14:19-14:34, Baranoviči-Pol. 16:55-17:21, Mіnsk-Sev. 19:54-20:30, Ždanovіčy 20:46
С 99Г      Simferopol 11:50, Fedorovka 16:55-16:57, Zaporіžžja-1 18:35-18:52, ... Žlobin-Pas. 17:23-17:30, Asіpovіčy-1 19:12-19:25, Mіnsk-Pas. 21:22
С 100Г      Mіnsk-Pas. 22:38, Asіpovіčy-1 0:17-0:22, Žlobin-Pas. 2:14-2:26, ... Zaporіžžja-1 0:12-0:18, Fedorovka 1:44-1:46, Simferopol 7:03
С 103Л      Homel-Pas. 16:15, Žlobin-Pas. 17:38-17:43, Asіpovіčy-1 19:36-19:44, ... Baranavіčy-cent. 23:42-23:46, Brest-cent. 2:00-4:15, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 7:55)
С 103Р      Polack 14:29, Vіcebsk-Pas. 16:06-16:22, Orša-cent. 18:04-18:21, ... Baranavіčy-cent. 23:42-23:46, Brest-cent. 2:00-4:15, (... Warszawa Zachodnia 7:55)
С 104Л      (Warszawa Zachodnia 19:30 ...), Brest-cent. 1:02-2:55, Baranavіčy-cent. 5:12-5:16, ... Asіpovіčy-1 9:12-9:15, Žlobin-Pas. 11:09-11:13, Homel-Pas. 12:42
С 104Р      (Warszawa Zachodnia 19:30 ...), Brest-cent. 1:02-2:55, Baranavіčy-cent. 5:12-5:16, ... Orša-cent. 10:24-10:39, Vіcebsk-Pas. 12:29-12:44, Polack 14:36
С 107Е      Mіnsk-Pas. 16:35, Asіpovіčy-1 18:01-18:04, Žlobin-Pas. 19:41-19:46, Homel-Pas. 21:00-21:32, Kalіnkavіčy 23:45
С 108Е      Kalіnkavіčy 0:10, Žlobin-Pas. 2:03-2:18, Asіpovіčy-1 4:00-4:03, Mіnsk-Pas. 5:30
С 109И      Adler 20:29, Tuapse-Pass. 23:13-23:23, Gorjačij Ključ 2:13-2:31, ... Žlobin-Pas. 13:22-13:36, Asіpovіčy-1 15:24-15:32, Mіnsk-Pas. 17:39
С 109Р      Kyjiv-Pas. 8:50, Korosten Juz. 11:40-11:55, Sarni 14:59-15:19, ... Zabolottja 20:11-21:10, Brest-cent. 22:48-1:05, (... Warszawa Gł. 4:54)
С 110И      Mіnsk-Pas. 17:40, Asіpovіčy-1 19:40-19:45, Žlobin-Pas. 21:41-21:55, ... Gorjačij Ključ 10:27-10:57, Tuapse-Pass. 13:03-13:17, Adler 16:40
С 110Р      (Warszawa Gł. 16:30 ...), Brest-cent. 22:09-0:10, Zabolottja 1:44-2:24, ... Sarni 7:19-7:39, Korosten Juz. 10:41-11:06, Kyjiv-Pas. 13:46
С 111Л      Moskva-Belorusskaja 22:36, Vjazma 2:43-2:58, Smolensk 5:38-5:53, ... Daugavpils-Pas. 14:42-15:00, Krustpils 16:03-16:05, Rīga-Pas. 17:55
С 111О      Magіljou-1 0:25, Asіpovіčy-1 3:05-3:20, Mіnsk-Pas. 5:49-6:23, ... Masty 11:40-11:44, Hrodna 12:49-13:30, (... Sokółka 14:20)
С 112Л      Rīga-Pas. 21:00, Krustpils 22:37-22:39, Daugavpils-Pas. 23:40-23:58, ... Smolensk 10:40-10:55, Vjazma 13:36-13:51, Moskva-Belorusskaja 18:31
С 112О      (Sokółka 14:50 ...), Hrodna 18:12-18:43, Lіda 20:54-20:57, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:44-1:06, Asіpovіčy-1 2:48-3:08, Magіljou-1 6:06
С 121Б   Rižanin   Rīga-Pas. 0:50, Meitene 2:08-2:53, Šiauliai 4:50-4:55, ... Vapnjarka 8:15-8:18, Kotovsk 10:36-10:54, Odesa-Gol. 14:05
С 122Б   Rižanin   Odesa-Gol. 22:00, Kotovsk 1:19-1:34, Vapnjarka 3:35-3:38, ... Šiauliai 7:11-7:20, Meitene 9:11-9:56, Rīga-Pas. 11:10
Strana: 1 2































46.56
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?