vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 1994/1995 - БЧ П

Strana: 1 2
П 105Е      Kyjiv-Pas. 17:38, Nіžin 19:28-19:52, Černіgіv 22:32-22:50, ... Žlobin-Pas. 3:58-4:13, Asіpovіčy-1 6:03-6:12, Mіnsk-Pas. 8:08
П 106Е      Mіnsk-Pas. 22:10, Asіpovіčy-1 0:04-0:09, Žlobin-Pas. 2:04-2:16, ... Černіgіv 7:12-7:30, Nіžin 9:10-9:42, Kyjiv-Pas. 11:41
П 181П      Vilnius 21:36, Maladzečna 1:13-1:18, Mіnsk-Pas. 2:48-3:10, ... Fedorovka 8:15-8:17, Džankoj 12:22-12:27, Simferopol 14:09
П 182О      Simferopol 14:27, Džankoj 16:13-16:24, Zaporіžžja-1 21:13-21:18, ... Mіnsk-Pas. 0:28-0:48, Maladzečna 2:17-2:20, Vilnius 5:45
П 183Ц      Marіupol 15:10, Doneck 17:58-18:08, Jasinuvata-Pas. 18:28-18:40, ... Smolensk 1:00-1:30, Orša-cent. 2:26-2:50, Mіnsk-Pas. 5:41
П 183С      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 22:40, Luga-1 1:09-1:12, Pskov-Pass. 3:46-4:06, ... Lvіv 9:55-10:13, Drogobič 11:50-12:08, Truskavec 12:25
П 184Ц      Mіnsk-Іnstytut kultury 16:36, Orša-cent. 20:46-21:35, Smolensk 0:38-1:08, ... Jasinuvata-Pas. 5:19-5:34, Doneck 5:55-6:05, Marіupol 8:58
П 184С      Truskavec 14:50, Drogobič 15:09-15:29, Lvіv 17:07-17:22, ... Pskov-Pass. 23:02-23:15, Luga-1 3:12-3:20, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 5:45
П 187Г      Mіnsk-Pas. 10:47, Maladzečna 12:09-12:13, Vilnius 15:45-16:07, ... Rīga-Pas. 23:20-23:38, Valga 3:05-3:50, Tallinn 8:10
П 187А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 12:52, Dno 18:24-18:34, Novosokolniki 23:12-23:27, ... Černіgіv 14:40-15:05, Nіžin 17:09-17:25, Kyjiv-Pas. 19:47
П 188Г      Tallinn 22:30, Valga 3:45-4:33, Rīga-Pas. 7:49-8:20, ... Vilnius 16:00-16:20, Maladzečna 19:57-20:02, Mіnsk-Pas. 22:01
П 188А      Kyjiv-Pas. 22:37, Nіžin 0:38-1:03, Černіgіv 2:50-3:05, ... Novosokolniki 22:20-22:40, Dno 3:28-3:48, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 9:29
П 189А      Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 12:05, Luga-1 14:42-14:45, Pskov-Pass. 17:10-17:25, ... Rіvne 15:46-16:06, Luck 17:47-18:07, Lvіv 22:51
П 190А      Lvіv 16:16, Luck 21:35-21:54, Rіvne 23:29-23:50, ... Pskov-Pass. 3:41-3:51, Luga-1 6:20-6:25, Sankt-Peterburg Varš. 8:52
П 193А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 9:36, Vjazma 14:27-14:42, Smolensk 17:59-18:29, ... Kaunas 6:02-6:07, Kybartai 7:35-7:50, Kaliningrad-Pass. 11:50
П 194А      Kaliningrad-Pass. 1:20, Kybartai 5:45-6:00, Kaunas 7:24-7:29, ... Smolensk 21:41-22:17, Vjazma 0:55-1:10, Moskva-Belorusskaja 5:47
П 195А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 21:05, Vjazma 1:17-1:32, Smolensk 4:15-4:45, ... Baranoviči-Pol. 11:45-12:07, Baranavіčy-cent. 12:16-12:17, Brest-cent. 15:36
П 196А      Brest-cent. 20:00, Baranavіčy-cent. 23:45-23:47, Baranoviči-Pol. 23:56-0:20, ... Smolensk 9:12-9:38, Vjazma 12:25-12:40, Moskva-Belorusskaja 17:50
П 207Й      Moskva-Kievskaja 20:38, Suchiniči-Gl. 1:50-2:05, Brjansk-Orlovskij 4:22-4:53, Homel-Pas. 10:03
П 207Л   Smerička   Brest-cent. 17:50, Zabolottja 19:31-20:18, Kovel 22:00-22:25, ... Іvano-Frankіvsk 9:56-10:14, Kolomija 11:30-11:38, Černіvcі 13:15
П 208Д   Smerička   Černіvcі 18:55, Kolomija 20:25-20:32, Іvano-Frankіvsk 21:50-22:00, ... Kovel 8:52-9:30, Zabolottja 11:11-12:02, Brest-cent. 13:38
П 208Й      Homel-Pas. 18:25, Brjansk-Orlovskij 1:25-1:50, Suchiniči-Gl. 4:03-4:22, Moskva-Kievskaja 9:16
П 209Ц      Orša-cent. 21:00, Kryčau 23:56-0:21, Uneča 4:43-5:01, ... Charkіv-Pas. 17:46-18:17, Jasinuvata-Pas. 1:58-2:11, Doneck 2:33
П 210Ц      Doneck 6:30, Jasinuvata-Pas. 6:51-7:06, Charkіv-Pas. 14:35-15:00, ... Uneča 7:52-8:17, Kryčau 11:15-11:45, Orša-cent. 14:50
П 211Ц      Charkіv-Pas. 23:49, Kirikіvka 3:10-3:15, Sumi 5:00-5:18, ... Kaunas 3:13-3:18, Kybartai 4:45-5:00, Kaliningrad-Pass. 8:52
П 212Ц      Kaliningrad-Pass. 13:30, Kybartai 17:00-17:15, Kaunas 18:42-18:47, ... Sumi 18:25-18:45, Kirikіvka 20:42-20:47, Charkіv-Pas. 23:49
П 215Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:42, Dno 20:24-20:34, Novosokolniki 23:57-0:12, Nevel-2 1:13-2:13, Vіcebsk-Pas. 3:13-3:35, Smolensk-cent. 7:34
П 216Б      Smolensk-cent. 16:56, Vіcebsk-Pas. 18:58-19:15, Nevel-2 21:58-22:43, Novosokolniki 0:03-0:18, Dno 3:55-4:05, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 8:48
П 229Ц      Brjansk-Orlovskij 16:07, Homel-Pass. 21:20-21:56, Kalіnkavіčy 0:09-0:35, Lunіnec 5:06-5:25, Brest-cent. 11:10
П 230Ц      Brest-cent. 15:06, Lunіnec 19:49-20:09, Kalіnkavіčy 0:32-0:47, Homel-Pass. 2:55-3:25, Brjansk-Orlovskij 10:30
П 233Ц      Charkіv-Pas. 15:45, Kirikіvka 18:35-18:38, Sumi 20:58-21:13, ... Homel-Pas. 8:00-8:30, Žlobin-Pas. 10:03-10:08, Osipoviči-1 11:57
П 234Ц      Osipoviči-1 13:00, Žlobin-Pas. 15:01-15:15, Homel-Pas. 16:50-17:23, ... Sumi 3:05-3:20, Kirikіvka 5:32-5:37, Charkіv-Pas. 8:50
П 235Х      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 20:27, Dno 1:06-1:20, Novosokolniki 4:44-5:03, ... P'jatichatki-Pas. 9:29-9:50, Dnіprodzeržinsk 11:11-11:14, Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 11:59
П 236Г      Dnіpropetrovsk-Gol. 19:00, Dnіprodzeržinsk 19:35-19:40, P'jatichatki-Pas. 21:10-21:28, ... Novosokolniki 5:43-6:03, Dno 9:30-9:40, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 14:27
П 239Е      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 23:25, Dno 4:24-4:34, Novosokolniki 8:18-8:33, ... Dolinska 14:02-14:22, Mikolajiv-Pas. 17:05-17:35, Cherson 18:51
П 240Е      Cherson 9:22, Mikolajiv-Pas. 10:24-10:38, Dolinska 13:57-14:17, ... Novosokolniki 21:54-22:09, Dno 2:19-2:29, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 7:40
П 245Б      Vіcebsk-Pas. 16:55, Orša-cent. 19:06-19:22, Mogiljov-1 21:22-21:38, ... Kalіnkavіčy 2:56-3:10, Lunіnec 7:48-8:10, Brest-cent. 13:00
П 246Б      Brest-cent. 15:48, Lunіnec 20:35-22:47, Kalіnkavіčy 1:05-1:20, ... Mogiljov-1 6:15-6:27, Orša-cent. 8:41-8:58, Vіcebsk-Pas. 11:19
П 247К      Dnіpropetrovsk Juž. 21:52, Dnіprodzeržinsk 22:45-22:58, P'jatichatki-Pas. 0:10-0:40, ... Volkovysk-Gorod 5:53-5:57, Masty 7:34-8:18, Hrodna 9:31
П 248Й      Hrodna 19:24, Masty 20:37-20:57, Volkovysk-Gorod 22:14-22:20, ... P'jatichatki-Pas. 4:39-5:00, Dnіprodzeržinsk 6:13-6:16, Dnіpropetrovsk Juž. 7:24
П 257Б      Rīga-Pas. 13:52, Meitene 15:05-15:51, Šiauliai 17:34-17:42, ... Rіvne 10:36-10:43, Zdolbunіv 10:59-11:15, Lvіv 14:43
П 258Б      Lvіv 19:13, Zdolbunіv 22:34-22:54, Rіvne 23:10-23:20, ... Šiauliai 16:10-16:16, Meitene 18:02-18:47, Rīga-Pas. 20:00
П 259Д      Rīga-Pas. 20:55, Meitene 22:05-22:50, Šiauliai 0:33-0:40, ... Cherson 12:56-13:20, Džankoj 17:32-17:51, Simferopol 19:36
П 260Д      Simferopol 22:52, Džankoj 0:48-1:08, Cherson 5:07-5:22, ... Šiauliai 16:55-17:03, Meitene 18:58-19:43, Rīga-Pas. 20:53
П 269А      Voronež-1 19:50, Grjazi-Voronežskie 22:08-22:28, Lipeck 23:36-23:59, ... Daugavpils-Pas. 7:15-7:35, Krustpils 8:47-8:52, Rīga-Pas. 10:45
П 270А      Rīga-Pas. 14:35, Krustpils 16:27-16:29, Daugavpils-Pas. 17:35-18:00, ... Lipeck 4:45-5:06, Grjazi-Voronežskie 6:43-7:13, Voronež-1 9:45
П 271Я      Mіnsk-Pas. 17:48, Baranoviči-Pol. 20:00-20:22, Lunіnec 22:20-22:35, ... Lvіv 8:26-8:46, Strij 10:00-10:22, Іvano-Frankіvsk 13:40
П 272Я      Іvano-Frankіvsk 16:25, Strij 19:30-19:53, Lvіv 21:14-21:33, ... Lunіnec 7:14-7:31, Baranoviči-Pol. 9:48-10:03, Mіnsk-Pas. 12:17
П 273Д      Kyjiv-Pas. 13:58, Korosten Juz. 16:50-17:05, Ovruč 18:00-18:43, Kalіnkavіčy 21:06-21:31, Lunіnec 1:37-1:50, Brest-cent. 6:05
П 274Д      Brest-cent. 19:10, Lunіnec 23:25-23:37, Kalіnkavіčy 3:25-3:50, Ovruč 6:24-6:54, Korosten Juz. 7:55-8:20, Kyjiv-Pas. 11:20
П 277А      Moskva-Belorusskaja 16:15, Vjazma 20:56-21:11, Smolensk 0:21-0:40, Vіcebsk-Pas. 3:14-3:47, Polack 5:47
П 278Б      Polack 15:50, Vіcebsk-Pas. 17:40-18:00, Smolensk 21:55-22:10, Vjazma 0:43-0:49, Moskva-Belorusskaja 5:17
П 283Ц      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 0:40, Dno 7:59-8:22, Novosokolniki 12:24-12:39, ... Vіnnicja 9:03-9:06, Žmerinka-Pas. 9:58-10:20, Chmelnickij 12:12
П 284Ц      Chmelnickij 15:18, Žmerinka-Pas. 16:56-17:17, Vіnnicja 18:02-18:08, ... Novosokolniki 18:27-18:42, Dno 23:06-23:16, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 6:02
П 285Б      Homel-Pas. 21:43, Žlobіn-Pas. 23:20-23:39, Asіpovіčy-1 1:38-1:41, ... Kaunas 10:14-10:19, Kybartai 12:05-12:20, Kaliningrad-Pass. 16:15
П 286Б      Kaliningrad-Pass. 19:40, Kybartai 23:20-23:35, Kaunas 0:55-1:00, ... Asіpovіčy-1 9:27-9:34, Žlobіn-Pas. 11:36-11:41, Homel-Pas. 13:20
П 287А      Rīga-Pas. 19:25, Meitene 20:41-21:26, Šiauliai 23:09-23:14, ... Asіpovіčy-1 9:27-9:34, Žlobin-Pas. 11:36-11:41, Homel-Pas. 13:20
П 288А      Homel-Pas. 18:27, Žlobin-Pas. 20:03-20:16, Asіpovіčy-1 22:14-22:21, ... Šiauliai 8:50-8:54, Meitene 10:30-11:16, Rīga-Pas. 12:30
П 293П      Simferopol 8:24, Džankoj 10:17-10:37, Cherson 14:20-14:35, ... Orša-cent. 1:06-1:23, Vіcebsk-Pas. 3:04-3:22, Polack 5:20
П 294П      Polack 12:25, Vіcebsk-Pas. 14:24-14:42, Orša-cent. 16:32-16:48, ... Cherson 22:36-22:46, Džankoj 2:57-3:17, Simferopol 5:00
П 347Ц      Odesa-Gol. 14:56, Kotovsk 17:58-18:13, Vapnjarka 20:16-20:20, ... Žlobin-Pas. 12:37-12:58, Osipoviči-1 14:59-15:13, Mіnsk-Pas. 17:13
П 348Б      Mіnsk-Pas. 9:37, Osipoviči-1 11:26-11:37, Žlobin-Pas. 13:29-13:50, ... Vapnjarka 6:05-6:10, Kotovsk 8:38-8:53, Odesa-Gol. 12:59
П 351Б      Rīga-Pas. 12:10, Meitene 13:25-14:10, Šiauliai 15:53-15:58, ... Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 12:40-12:42, Krasnodar-1 16:20-16:39, Novorossijsk 20:55
П 352Б      Novorossijsk 2:50, Krasnodar-1 7:04-7:21, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 11:22-11:36, ... Šiauliai 5:16-5:21, Meitene 6:57-7:47, Rīga-Pas. 9:02
П 353Б      Novorossijsk 2:50, Krasnodar-1 7:04-7:21, Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 11:22-11:36, ... Žlobin-Pas. 15:35-15:45, Asіpovіčy-1 17:27-17:32, Mіnsk-Pas. 19:19
П 354А      Mіnsk-Pas. 0:32, Asіpovіčy-1 2:09-2:14, Žlobin-Pas. 4:15-4:54, ... Starominskaja-Timašjovskaja 12:40-12:42, Krasnodar-1 16:20-16:39, Novorossijsk 20:55
П 359А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 21:17, Dno 2:48-2:58, Novosokolniki 7:43-7:58, ... Vapnjarka 7:48-7:53, Kotovsk 10:26-10:41, Odesa-Gol. 13:46
П 360А      Odesa-Gol. 0:54, Kotovsk 3:55-4:10, Vapnjarka 6:16-6:20, ... Novosokolniki 6:50-7:19, Dno 10:29-10:41, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 15:33
П 511Ц      Simferopol 8:24, Džankoj 10:17-10:37, Cherson 14:20-14:35, ... Romni 8:02-8:46, Bachmač-Pas. 11:22-11:42, Homel-Pas. 17:45
П 512Б      Homel-Pas. 0:30, Bachmač-Pas. 5:30-5:47, Romni 8:44-8:59, ... Cherson 22:36-22:46, Džankoj 2:57-3:17, Simferopol 5:00
П 525Б      Čeljabinsk 12:10, Ufa 22:05-22:26, Kinel 6:27-6:29, ... Kaunas 9:18-9:35, Kybartai 11:10-11:15, Kaliningrad-Pass. 15:10
П 526Б      Kaliningrad-Pass. 7:45, Kybartai 11:10-11:15, Kaunas 12:38-12:43, ... Kinel 16:03-16:05, Ufa 0:03-0:24, Čeljabinsk 9:45
П 541Ш      Nižnij Novgorod-Mosk. 19:10, Vladimir 23:07-23:25, Vjazma 11:27-11:42, ... Mіnsk-Іnstytut kultury 18:54-19:04, Baranavіčy-cent. 21:24-21:28, Brest-cent. 0:12
П 542Ш      Brest-cent. 7:43, Baranavіčy-cent. 10:25-10:29, Mіnsk-Pas. 12:35-12:45, ... Vjazma 23:00-23:15, Vladimir 10:58-11:16, Nižnij Novgorod-Mosk. 15:35
П 561А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 1:14, Dno 6:43-6:53, Novosokolniki 11:50-12:05, ... Mogiljov-1 18:01-18:17, Žlobin-Pass. 21:50-22:10, Homel-Pass. 23:46
П 562Б      Homel-Pass. 22:48, Žlobin-Pass. 0:20-0:38, Mogiljov-1 2:55-3:10, ... Novosokolniki 11:41-11:56, Dno 15:13-15:26, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 20:24
П 579А      Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 18:59, Dno 23:56-0:06, Novosokolniki 3:46-4:01, ... Romni 23:28-23:48, Romodan 2:40-2:45, Kremenčuk 5:00
П 580А      Kremenčuk 18:41, Romodan 21:12-21:30, Bachmač-Pas. 3:18-3:33, ... Novosokolniki 0:03-0:18, Dno 3:55-4:05, Sankt-Peterburg Viteb. 8:48
П 597Б      Charkіv-Pas. 23:40, Poltava-Kyjivska 5:02-5:04, Romodan 7:41-7:46, ... Sarni 19:55-20:10, Lunіnec 23:13-23:35, Brest-cent. 4:30
П 598Б      Brest-cent. 9:20, Lunіnec 13:52-14:25, Sarni 17:32-17:47, ... Romodan 7:30-7:35, Poltava-Kyjivska 10:25-10:30, Charkіv-Pas. 15:21
П 603А      Homel-Pas. 0:33, Žlobіn-Pas. 2:16-2:40, Asіpovіčy-1 4:41-4:55, Mіnsk-Pas. 6:39-7:04, Baranoviči-Pol. 9:58
П 603О      Kaluga-1 22:15, Fajansovaja 3:35-4:05, Roslavl-1 7:54-8:11, Kryčau-2 9:53-9:54, Magіljou-1 13:19
П 604А      Baranoviči-Pol. 14:37, Mіnsk-Pas. 17:03-17:21, Asіpovіčy-1 19:10-19:17, Žlobіn-Pas. 21:22-21:28, Homel-Pas. 23:15
П 604О      Magіljou-1 14:40, Kryčau-2 17:50-17:52, Roslavl-1 21:19-21:29, Fajansovaja 1:25-2:20, Kaluga-1 7:18
П 623Б      Orša-cent. 15:02, Mіnsk-Pas. 18:00-18:14, Baranavіčy-cent. 20:36-20:40, Brest-cent. 23:50
П 624Б      Brest-cent. 1:25, Baranavіčy-cent. 4:30-4:34, Mіnsk-Pas. 6:52-7:04, Orša-cent. 11:11
П 629Ф      Žitomir 14:30, Korosten Juz. 16:02-16:22, Kalіnkavіčy 20:35-21:16, ... Asіpovіčy-1 2:42-2:50, Mіnsk-Pas. 5:05-5:33, Baranoviči-Pol. 8:50
П 630Ф      Baranoviči-Pol. 19:39, Mіnsk-Pas. 22:38-22:57, Asіpovіčy-1 1:15-1:20, ... Kalіnkavіčy 6:52-7:20, Korosten Juz. 11:43-12:07, Žitomir 13:40
П 631Т      Žytkavіčy 16:56, Kalіnkavіčy 19:45
П 632Т      Kalіnkavіčy 8:17, Žytkavіčy 11:00
П 651Б      Polack 19:59, Vіcebsk-Pas. 22:10-22:30, Orša-cent. 0:23-0:40, Mіnsk-Pas. 4:45-5:05, Baranoviči-Pol. 7:41
П 652Б      Baranoviči-Pol. 21:11, Mіnsk-Pas. 23:37-23:55, Orša-cent. 4:02-4:16, Vіcebsk-Pas. 6:08-6:27, Polack 8:41
П 653Р      Magіljou-1 22:43, Asіpovіčy-1 1:40-2:20, Sluck 4:42-4:52, Salіgorsk 5:46
П 654Р      Salіgorsk 11:26, Sluck 12:11-12:21, Asіpovіčy-1 14:21-14:31, Magіljou-1 17:37
П 659Ш      Mіnsk-Pas. 18:39, Baranavіčy-cent. 21:09-21:28, Brest-cent. 5:20
П 660Ш      Brest-cent. 21:15, Baranavіčy-cent. 5:33-5:48, Mіnsk-Pas. 8:06
П 663Д      Homel-Pas. 21:00, Kalіnkavіčy 23:25-23:40, Lunіnec 3:34-3:44, Brest-cent. 7:50
П 664Д      Brest-cent. 20:07, Lunіnec 0:16-0:26, Kalіnkavіčy 4:02-4:16, Homel-Pas. 6:23
П 667Л      Homel-Pas. 16:50, Žlobіn-Pas. 18:21-18:42, Asіpovіčy-1 20:59-21:12, ... Volkovysk-Gorod 4:59-5:20, Masty 6:10-6:33, Hrodna 7:43
П 668К      Hrodna 23:43, Masty 0:54-1:14, Volkovysk-Gorod 2:33-2:41, ... Asіpovіčy-1 10:49-10:53, Žlobіn-Pas. 13:19-13:40, Homel-Pas. 15:40
Strana: 1 2































47.84
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?