vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » scifi » České dráhy R
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi - České dráhy R

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
722/666   Bílý Tygri Liberec   Praha Holešovice 7:00-Praha Hlavní Nádraží 7:18-8:00-Liberec 10:00-11:00-Jablonec nad Nisou 11:32
911/13613   Morava   Brno hl. n. - Šumperk - Lipová-Lázně - Javorník ve Slezsku
9xx   Hradečan   (Letohrad/Trutnov), Hradec Králové hl.n., Chlumec nad Cidlinou, ... Nymburk hl.n., Praha-Libeň, Praha hl.n.
R 1124      Olomouc hl.n. 13:04, Bruntál 14:23-14:26, Krnov 14:51-15:06, Opava východ 15:33-15:37, Ostrava-Svinov 15:57-16:02, Ostrava střed 16:15
701   Lužnice   České Budějovice České Budějovice severní zastávka Šěvetín V   . . .   á nad Lužnicí Sezimovo Ústí Tábor Čápův dvůr Tábor Chotoviny
916   Kolíňák   Wien hbf - Břeclav - Brno dolní nádraží - ... - Praha hl.n. - Praha Holešovice - Děčín hl.n.
Cracovia/Hradečan   491/322   Praha hl/n-Cracow Glowny/Praha hl/n-Hradec Králové hl/n
3      úúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúúú
773   Berounka   Plzeň hl.n. 7:33 Jihlava 7:55
8   2   RRRRRRRRRRRRR
11   Vindobona   Hamburg-Altona-Hamburg Hbf-Berlin Hbf-Dresden Hbf-Bad Schand   . . .   hl. n.-Česká Třebová-Brno hl. n.-Břeclav-Wien Hbf-Semmering
80   Johann Gregor Mendel   Břeclav (22:40) - Hohenau (22:53 - 22:54) - Wien Südbahnhof (23:34)
90   Johann Gregor Mendel   Břeclav (22:40) - Hohenau (22:53 - 22:55) - Wien Südbahnhof (23:35)
91   Johann Gregor Mendel   Wien Südbahnhof (03:30) - Hohenau (04:10 - 04:12) - Břeclav (04:25)
135   Hrubý Jeseník   Kouty nad Desnou-Šumperk-Uničov-Šternberk-Olomouc hl.n.-Bruntál-Krnov
152   Gambrinus   Plzeň hl.n. - Plzeň Jižní předměstí - Pňovany - Stříbro - Planá u Mariánských Lázní - Mariánské Lázně
180   Ohře   Praha Praha Vršovice Praha hlavní nádraží Praha Holešovice Ú   . . .   hří Karlovy Vary Nová role Nejdek Potůčky Johanngeorgenstadt
223   Vihorlat   Praha hl.n. (20:08) - Praha-Libeň (20:14 - 20:16) - ... - Kysak (04:57 - 04:59) - Košice (05:11)
230   HrochoNova   Kutná Hora město- Čáslav
235   Amicus   Brno hl.n. (05:04) - Břeclav (05:42 - 06:00) - ... - Štúrovo (08:50 - 09:10) - Budapest Nyugati pu. (10:14)
237      České Budějovice-Zliv-Protivín-Písek
246      Plzeň hl.n. - Praha hl.n. - Kolín
251   Kutnohoran   Kutná Hora Čáslav Golčův Jeníkov město Světlá nad Sázavou Ha   . . .   Horní Heršpice Modřice Rajhrad Hrušovany u Brna Židlochovice
253   Orlice   Pardubice hl.n. (17:58) - Choceň (18:15 - 18:17) - ... - Międzylesie (19:30 - 19:33) - Wrocław Gł. (22:01)
258      Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava-Kunčice - Ostrava-Vítkovice - Ostrava-Svinov - Opava-Východ
269   Michal Veselka   Olomouc hl.n.-Červenka-Zábřeh na Moravě-Česká Třebová-Ústí nad Orlicí
269   Svitava   Svitavy České Třebová Ústí nad Orlicí město Ústí nad Orlicí   . . .   lim Cerhenice Pečky Český Brod Úvaly Praha Libeň Praha mas.n
308   D1Expres   Praha hl.n. - Plzeň hl.n.
340   Fatra   Banská Bystrica (17:34) - Horná Štubňa obec (18:14 - 18:15) - ... - Ostrava hl.n. (21:02 - 21:04) - Ostrava-Svinov (21:10)
342   Fatra   Banská Bystrica (13:34) - Horná Štubňa obec (14:14 - 14:15) - ... - Ostrava hl.n. (17:02 - 17:04) - Ostrava-Svinov (17:10)
346   Fatra   Zvolen os.st. (05:02) - Zvolen mesto (05:05 - 05:06) - ... - Ostrava hl.n. (09:02 - 09:04) - Ostrava-Svinov (09:10)
350   Karel Čapek   Praha hl.n. (05:04) - Praha-Smíchov (05:10 - 05:12) - ... - Freising (11:08 - 11:09) - München Hbf (11:35)
370      Veselí nad Lužnicí - Lomnice nad Lužnicí - Třeboň - ... - Wien Mitte - Wien HBF - Wien Meidling
372   Svatopluk   Bratislava-Nové Mesto (21:28) - Bratislava hl.st. (21:36 - 21:46) - ... - Břeclav (22:44 - 23:04) - Hodonín (23:16)
373   Svatopluk   Hodonín (23:36) - Břeclav (23:48 - 00:08) - ... - Bratislava hl.st. (01:06 - 01:16) - Bratislava-Nové Mesto (01:24)
375   Pannonia   Praha hl.n. (23:34) - Praha-Vršovice (23:40 - 23:43) - ... - Braşov (21:49 - 21:59) - Bucureşti Nord (00:35)
410   Horehronec   Praha-Smíchov (06:00) - Praha hl.n. (06:07 - 06:22) - ... - Kysak (20:29 - 20:31) - Košice (20:43)
412   Horehronec   Praha-Smíchov (20:00) - Praha hl.n. (20:07 - 20:22) - ... - Brezno (10:32 - 10:34) - Banská Bystrica (11:28)
421   Excelsior   Cheb (18:30) - Kynšperk nad Ohří (18:40 - 18:41) - ... - Slovenské Nové Mesto (11:19 - 11:21) - Čierna nad Tisou (11:57)
425   Laborec   Praha hl.n. (22:38) - Praha-Vršovice (22:42 - 22:45) - ... - Humenné (11:19 - 11:24) - Medzilaborce (12:00)
427   Šariš   Praha hl.n. (21:38) - Praha-Vršovice (21:42 - 21:45) - ... - Lipany (09:07 - 09:09) - Plaveč (09:34)
431   Petrov   Brno hl.n. (22:27) - Vyškov na Moravě (22:56 - 22:58) - ... - Kysak (06:03 - 06:05) - Košice (06:17)
440   Nesebar   Burgas - Praha hl. n.
441   Excelsior   Cheb - Mmariánské Lázně - Plzeň hl.n. - ... - Chodov - Sokolov - Kynšperk n. Ohří
441   Nesebar   Praha hl. n. - Burgas
443   Šírava   Praha hl.n. (20:38) - Praha-Vršovice (20:42 - 20:45) - ... - Strážske (09:06 - 09:07) - Humenné (09:19)
450   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti pu. - Vác - Szob - ... - Bad Schandau - Dresden Hbf. - Berlin hbf.
478   Protivíňák   Praha Hl.n.-Beroun-Příbram-Březnice-Mirovice-Vráž u Písku-Písek-Protivín-České Budějovice
512   Plzeňská Věž   Kynšperk nad Ohří-Cheb-Mariánské Lázně-Stříbro-Plzeň Hl.n.
515   Baťa   Břeclav - Hodonín - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - ... - Červenka - Mohelnice - Zábřeh na Moravě
526   "Pořád rovně"   Kolín - Pečky - Poříčany
557   Jakub Zástěra   Olomouc hl.n.-Prostějov hl.n.-Konice-Moravská Třebová
571   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl/n-Ústí nad Labem hl/n-Karlovy Vary
575   Otto Wichterle   Olomouc hl.n.-Červenka-Zábřeh na Moravě-Česká Třebová-Ústí nad Orlicí-Pardubice hl.n.-Kolín-Praha hl.n.
588      Břeclav 5.02, Brno hl.n. 5.34-5.36
596      Praha Vršovice-Říčany-Čerčany-Benešov-Sudoměřice u Tábora-Tábor-Veselí nad Lužnicí-České Budějovice
600      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
601      Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
601   Petr Ginz   Kadaň-Prunéřov 4.53, Chomutov 5.01-5.03, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 6.07-6.13, Praha hl.n. 7.26
602      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
603      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
604      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
605      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
605   Krušnohor   Cheb (04:28) - Kynšperk nad Ohří (04:40 - 04:41) - ... - Praha-Holešovice (08:27 - 08:29) - Praha hl.n. (08:38)
606      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
606   Andera Shop.sk   Praha hl.n. - Pardubice hl.n . - Břeclav - ... - Poprad-Ttry - Kysak - Košice
607      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
607   Krušnohor   Cheb (06:28) - Kynšperk nad Ohří (06:40 - 06:41) - ... - Praha-Holešovice (10:27 - 10:29) - Praha hl.n. (10:38)
608      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
608   Panta Reich.sk   Praha hl.n. - Pardubice hl.n. - Břeclav - ... - Poprad-Tatry - Kysak - Košice
609      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
609   Krušnohor   Cheb (08:30) - Kynšperk nad Ohří (08:40 - 08:41) - ... - Praha-Holešovice (12:15 - 12:17) - Praha hl.n. (12:26)
610      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
610   Střela   Cheb, Karlovy Vary, Chomutov, ... Ústí n.L.hl.n, Praha-Holešovice, Praha hl.n
611      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
611   Karlex   Cheb 12:29, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 15:10-15:16, Praha hl.n. 16:24
611   Krušnohor   Cheb (10:30) - Kynšperk nad Ohří (10:40 - 10:41) - ... - Praha-Holešovice (14:15 - 14:17) - Praha hl.n. (14:26)
612      Praha Hl.n.-Beroun-Zdice-Hořovice-Rokycany-Plzeň Hl.n.-Přeštice-Klatovy
612   Svatava   Praha hl.n. 9:33, Ústí n.L.hl.n. 10:41-10:47, Cheb 13:29
613      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
614      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
615      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
615   Zemplín   Bratislava hl.st. (22:53) - Bratislava-Vinohrady (22:58 - 23:00) - ... - Strážske (06:58 - 07:00) - Humenné (07:10)
616      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
617      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
618      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
619      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
620      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
620   Pohoř   *Libovolná trasa*
620   Senice   Horní Lideč 3:36, Vsetín 4:01-4:05, Olomouc hl.n 5:06-5:08, Praha hl.n 8:15
621      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
621   Jihlava   České Budějovice 4.12, Veselí nad Lužnicí 4.43-4.45, Jindřichův Hradec 5.13-5.16, Jihlava 6.33-6.40, Třebíč 7.21-7.24, Brno hl.n. 8.36
621   Senice   Praha hl.n 20:03, Olomouc hl.n 22:45-22:47, Vsetín 0:12-0:14, Horní Lideč 0:35
622      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd - Dvorec
623      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
624      Aramov - Kamenný Újezd
624   Portáš   Vsetín 18.56, Valašské Meziříčí 19.12-19.14, Olomouc hl.n. 20.09-20.12, Pardubice hl.n. 21.57-22.00, Praha hl.n. 23.15
625      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
625   Vsacan   Praha hl.n. - Praha-Vršovice - Kolín - ... - Lipník nad Bečvou - Hranice na Moravě - Valašské Meziříčí
627      Dvorec - Kamenný Újezd - Aramov
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5































275.02
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?