vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5
Sp 821   Moravan   Břeclav 6:04, Hodonín 6:18
Sp 830   Moravan   Hodonín 4:46, Břeclav 5:00
Sp 832      Hodonín 4:16, Břeclav 4:30-4:36, Zaječí 4:52-4:53, Šakvice 4:57-4:58, Vranovice 5:03-5:04, Brno hl.n. 5:28
Sp 835      Brno hl.n. 22:36, Šakvice 22:55-22:56, Zaječí 23:00-23:01, Břeclav 23:15-23:21, Hodonín 23:35
Sp 836      Břeclav 5:42, Zaječí 5:56-5:57, Šakvice 6:01-6:02, Brno hl.n. 6:22
Sp 838      Hodonín 4:16, Břeclav 4:30-4:36, Zaječí 4:52-4:53, Šakvice 4:57-4:58, Vranovice 5:03-5:04, Brno hl.n. 5:24
Sp 1384      Hradec Králové hl.n. 11:04, Jaroměř 11:17-11:18, Česká Skalice 11:28-11:29, ... Červený Kostelec 11:49-11:49, Trutnov hl.n. 12:19-12:27, Svoboda nad Úpou 12:42
Sp 1400      Jeseník 5:01, Šumperk 6:23
Sp 1401      Zábřeh na Moravě 7:31, Hanušovice 7:59-8:02, Lipová Lázně 8:50-8:52, Jeseník 8:58
Sp 1402      Jeseník 17:01, Lipová Lázně 17:07-17:08, Hanušovice 17:57-18:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:25
Sp 1403      Zábřeh na Moravě 9:31, Hanušovice 9:59-10:02, Lipová Lázně 10:50-10:52, Jeseník 10:58
Sp 1404      Jeseník 15:01, Lipová Lázně 15:07-15:08, Hanušovice 15:57-16:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:25
Sp 1405      Zábřeh na Moravě 11:31, Jeseník 12:58
Sp 1406      Jeseník 13:01, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:25
Sp 1407      Zábřeh na Moravě 13:31, Jeseník 14:58
Sp 1408      Jeseník 11:01, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:25
Sp 1409      Zábřeh na Moravě 15:31, Jeseník 16:59
Sp 1410      Jeseník 9:01, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:25
Sp 1411      Zábřeh na Moravě 17:31, Hanušovice 17:59-18:02, Lipová Lázně 18:51-18:52, Jeseník 18:58
Sp 1412      Jeseník 7:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:25
Sp 1413      Olomouc hl.n. 7:47, Lipová Lázně 9:50-9:52, Jeseník 9:59
Sp 1414      Jeseník 16:04, Olomouc hl.n. 18:01
Sp 1416      Jeseník 18:04, Lipová Lázně 18:10-18:11, Olomouc hl.n. 20:01
Sp 1418      Jeseník 19:04, Bludov 20:19-20:23, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:32
Sp 1419      Šumperk 19:32, Jeseník 21:01
Sp 1420      Jeseník 19:04, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:25
Sp 1421      Velké Losiny 5:29, Olomouc hl.n. 6:29
Sp 1422      Olomouc hl.n. 15:28, Velké Losiny 16:27
Sp 1423      Velké Losiny 6:33, Šumperk 6:50-6:54, Olomouc hl.n. 7:26
Sp 1425      Přerov 7:38, Vsetín 8:48
Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:00, Hranice na Moravě 6:53-6:54, Olomouc hl.n. 7:27
Sp 1427      Olomouc hl.n. 14:25, Hranice na Moravě 14:59-15:00, Vsetín 15:48
Sp 1429      Přerov 7:16, Olomouc hl.n. 7:29-7:37, Uničov 8:05
Sp 1430      Nezamyslice 7:12, Olomouc hl.n. 7:53
Sp 1431      Olomouc hl.n. 14:06, Prostějov hl.n. 14:23
Sp 1432      Prostějov hl.n. 15:37, Olomouc hl.n. 15:53
Sp 1433      Olomouc hl.n. 16:06, Prostějov hl.n. 16:23
Sp 1434      Prostějov hl.n. 17:37, Olomouc hl.n. 17:53
Sp 1435      Olomouc hl.n. 20:56, Červenka 21:07-21:08, Zábřeh na Moravě 21:24-21:26, Šumperk 21:41
Sp 1436      Šumperk 4:49, Bludov 4:55-4:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 5:06-5:15, Červenka 5:33-5:34, Olomouc hl.n. 5:50
Sp 1437      Olomouc hl.n. 4:46, Šumperk 5:40
Sp 1438      Moravský Beroun 10:38, Olomouc hl.n. 11:34
Sp 1439      Olomouc hl.n. 8:35, Moravský Beroun 10:00
Sp 1440      Opava východ 6:15, Krnov 6:48- 7:05, Glucholazy 7:53- 7:59, Jeseník 8:36
Sp 1441      Lipová Lázně 5:16, Jeseník 5:24- 5:30, Glucholazy 6:05- 6:11, Krnov 6:58
Sp 1442      Krnov 11:05, Glucholazy 11:53- 11:59, Jeseník 12:36
Sp 1443      Jeseník 9:30, Glucholazy 10:05- 10:11, Krnov 10:58
Sp 1444      Krnov 15:05, Jindřichov ve Slezsku 10:33- 15:34, Glucholazy 15:53- 15:59, Jeseník 16:36
Sp 1445      Jeseník 13:30, Glucholazy 14:05- 14:11, Krnov 14:58
Sp 1446      Krnov 19:05, Glucholazy 19:53- 19:59, Mikulovice 20:13- 20:15, Jeseník 20:37- 20:43, Lipová Lázně 20:52
Sp 1447      Jeseník 17:30, Glucholazy 18:05- 18:11, Krnov 18:58- 19:03, Bruntál 19:31
Sp 1450      Havlíčkův Brod 5:03, Hlinsko v Čechách 5:50-6:03, Žďárec u Skutče 6:19-6:20, Chrudim 6:48-6:50, Pardubice hl.n. 7:14
Sp 1451      Pardubice hl.n. 5:46, Chrudim 6:05-6:07, Žďárec u Skutče 6:32-6:33, Hlinsko v Čechách 6:50-6:58, Havlíčkův Brod 7:43
Sp 1452      Havlíčkův Brod 6:03, Hlinsko v Čechách 6:50-6:58, Žďárec u Skutče 7:14-7:16, Chrudim 7:40-7:41, Pardubice hl.n. 7:57
Sp 1453      Pardubice hl.n. 8:00, Chrudim 8:17-8:18, Žďárec u Skutče 8:44-8:44, Hlinsko v Čechách 9:00-9:08, Havlíčkův Brod 9:53
Sp 1454      Havlíčkův Brod 8:03, Hlinsko v Čechách 8:50-9:01, Žďárec u Skutče 9:15-9:16, Chrudim 9:41-9:42, Pardubice hl.n. 9:59
Sp 1455      Pardubice hl.n. 11:54, Chrudim 12:11-12:12, Žďárec u Skutče 12:36-12:38, Hlinsko v Čechách 12:52-13:08, Havlíčkův Brod 13:53
Sp 1456      Havlíčkův Brod 12:03, Hlinsko v Čechách 12:50-12:58, Žďárec u Skutče 13:12-13:13, Chrudim 13:38-13:39, Pardubice hl.n. 14:00
Sp 1457      Pardubice hl.n. 13:54, Chrudim 14:11-14:12, Žďárec u Skutče 14:35-14:36, Hlinsko v Čechách 14:50-15:08, Havlíčkův Brod 15:53
Sp 1460      Havlíčkův Brod 14:13, Hlinsko v Čechách 15:00-15:02, Žďárec u Skutče 15:18-15:18, Chrudim 15:46-15:48, Pardubice hl.n. 16:06
Sp 1461      Pardubice hl.n. 15:02, Chrudim 15:21-15:22, Žďárec u Skutče 15:48-15:48, Hlinsko v Čechách 16:06-16:08, Havlíčkův Brod 16:53
Sp 1462      Havlíčkův Brod 16:13, Hlinsko v Čechách 17:00-17:04, Žďárec u Skutče 17:18-17:18, Chrudim 17:44-17:47, Pardubice hl.n. 18:06
Sp 1463      Pardubice hl.n. 15:54, Chrudim 16:12-16:13, Žďárec u Skutče 16:37-16:39, Hlinsko v Čechách 16:56-17:08, Havlíčkův Brod 17:53
Sp 1465      Pardubice hl.n. 17:02, Chrudim 17:20-17:21, Žďárec u Skutče 17:47-17:47, Hlinsko v Čechách 18:05-18:08, Havlíčkův Brod 18:53
Sp 1467      Pardubice hl.n. 17:54, Chrudim 18:11-18:12, Žďárec u Skutče 18:35-18:36, Hlinsko v Čechách 18:50-19:08, Havlíčkův Brod 19:53
Sp 1468      Pardubice hl.n. 6:38, Jaroměř 7:28
Sp 1470      Pardubice hl.n. 7:40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:58
Sp 1472      Pardubice hl.n. 7:40, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:59
Sp 1473      Jaroměř 7:03, Pardubice hl.n. 7:50
Sp 1475      Jaroměř 9:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:55
Sp 1476      Pardubice hl.n. 8:35, Hradec Králové hl.n. 8:53
Sp 1477      Jaroměř (11:03) - Pardubice hl.n. (11:54)
Sp 1478      Pardubice hl.n. 10:06, Jaroměř 10:58
Sp 1479      Jaroměř 13:03, Pardubice hl.n. 13:54
Sp 1480      Pardubice hl.n. 12:06, Jaroměř 12:58
Sp 1481      Jaroměř 15:03, Pardubice hl.n. 15:54
Sp 1482      Pardubice hl.n. 14:06, Jaroměř 14:58
Sp 1483      Jaroměř 17:03, Pardubice hl.n. 17:54
Sp 1485      Jaroměř 19:03, Pardubice hl.n. 19:54
Sp 1486      Pardubice hl.n. 16:06, Jaroměř 16:58
Sp 1487      Hradec Králové hl.n. 21:37, Pardubice hl.n. 21:54
Sp 1490      Pardubice hl.n. 18:06, Jaroměř 18:58
Sp 1492      Pardubice hl.n. 20:06, Hradec Králové hl.n. 20:23
Sp 1494      Praha Masaryk. n. 16:21, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:50-16:52, Podlešín 17:15-17:16, Slaný 17:26
Sp 1495      Slaný 6:28, Podlešín 6:37-6:37, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7:00-7:04, Praha Masaryk. n. 7:32
Sp 1496      Pardubice hl.n. 22:10, Jaroměř 22:59
Sp 1500   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 5:49, Čerčany 5:57-5:58, Praha-Vršovice 6:30-6:31, Praha hl.n. 6:35
Sp 1501   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 6:47, Čerčany 7:46-7:47, Benešov u Prahy 7:56
Sp 1502   Sázava   Tábor 5:57, Olbramovice 6:34-6:35, Benešov u Prahy 6:48-6:49, Čerčany 6:57-6:58, Praha-Vršovice 7:30-7:31, Praha hl.n. 7:35
Sp 1503   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 15:17, Praha-Vršovice 15:21-15:22, Čerčany 15:57-15:58, Benešov u Prahy 16:06
Sp 1504   Sázava   Votice 7:31, Olbramovice 7:34-7:35, Benešov u Prahy 7:48-7:49, Čerčany 7:57-7:58, Praha-Vršovice 8:30-8:31, Praha hl.n. 8:35
Sp 1505   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 16:17, Praha-Vršovice 16:21-16:22, Čerčany 16:57-16:58, Benešov u Prahy 17:06-17:07, Olbramovice 17:20-17:20, Tábor 17:54
Sp 1506   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 8:49, Čerčany 8:57-8:58, Praha-Vršovice 9:30-9:31, Praha hl.n. 9:35
Sp 1507   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 17:17, Praha-Vršovice 17:21-17:22, Čerčany 17:57-17:58, Benešov u Prahy 18:06
Sp 1508   Sázava   Benešov u Prahy 16:49, Čerčany 16:57-16:58, Praha hl.n. 17:50
Sp 1509   Sázava   Praha hl.n. 18:17, Praha-Vršovice 18:21-18:22, Čerčany 18:57-18:58, Benešov u Prahy 19:06
Sp 1520   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 5:24, Kolín 5:33-5:35, Pečky 5:48-5:50, Český Brod 5:59-6:00, Praha-Libeň 6:17-6:18, Praha hl.n. 6:24
Sp 1521   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 6:48, Český Brod 7:17-7:18, Pečky 7:27-7:28, Kolín 7:45-7:47, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:57
Sp 1522   Vrchlice   Kutná Hora hl.n. 6:24, Kolín 6:33-6:35, Pečky 6:48-6:50, Český Brod 6:59-7:00, Praha-Libeň 7:17-7:18, Praha hl.n. 7:24
Sp 1523   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 15:25, Praha-Libeň 15:31-15:32, Český Brod 15:47-15:48, Pečky 15:57-15:58, Kolín 16:14-16:16, Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:26
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5



135.42
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?