vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2008 - ČD Sp

Strana: 1 2 3
Sp 1600      Bohumín 4.53, Ostrava hl.n. 5.01-5.03, Přerov 5.58
Sp 1601      Přerov 19.40, Ostrava hl.n. 20.45-20.47, Bohumín 20.55
Sp 1604      Bohumín 11.34, Ostrava hl.n. 11.42-11.44, Ostrava-Svinov 11.50
Sp 1606      Karviná hl.n. 9.20, Bohumín 9.32
Sp 1608      Jičín 17.00, Turnov 18.06-18.09, Liberec 18:56
Sp 1609      Turnov 8.42, Jičín 9.32
Sp 1610      Frýdek-Místek 9.45, Ostrava-Kunčice 9.58-10.00, Ostrava-Svinov 10.11
Sp 1611      Ostrava-Svinov 8.22, Ostrava-Kunčice 8.34-8.37, Frýdek-Místek 8.52-8.55, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9.05-9.06, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.26-9.27, Veřovice 9.37
Sp 1612      Ostrava střed 14.46, Ostrava hl.n. 14.51-14.53, Ostrava-Svinov 15.00-15.09, Opava východ 15.29
Sp 1620      Ostrava-Svinov 7.08, Opava východ 7.28
Sp 1621      Opava východ 5.51, Ostrava-Svinov 6.11-6.19, Ostrava hl.n. 6.26-6.28, Ostrava střed 6.34
Sp 1622      Ostrava-Svinov 17.08, Opava východ 17.28
Sp 1624      Ostrava-Svinov 20.12, Opava východ 20.32
Sp 1626      Ostrava-Svinov 22.12, Opava východ 22.32
Sp 1628      Krnov 11.10, Bruntál 11.37-11.39, Olomouc hl.n. 13.01
Sp 1629      Olomouc hl.n. 9.03, Bruntál 10.28-10.32, Krnov 10.57
Sp 1630      Opava východ 18.29, Krnov 19.00-19.02, Bruntál 19.28-19.29, Moravský Beroun 19.59-20.04, Olomouc hl.n. 20.58
Sp 1632      Šumperk 5.39, Uničov 6.17-6.19, Olomouc hl.n. 6.49
Sp 1640      Frýdek-Místek 4.29, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 4.43-4.48, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 5.11-5.24, ... Vyškov na Moravě 7.41-7.44, Brno-Židenice 8.20-8.23, Brno hl.n. 8.28
Sp 1641      Kojetín 16.12, Hulín 16.33-16.34, Valašské Meziříčí 17.29-17.33, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.08-18.09, Frýdek-Místek 18.37-18.48, Ostrava hl.n. 19.13
Sp 1642   Radhošť   Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18.11, Valašské Meziříčí 18.38-18.46, Hulín 19.37-19.49, ... Nezamyslice 20.23-20.24, Vyškov na Moravě 20.39-20.44, Brno hl.n. 21.21
Sp 1643   Radhošť   Kojetín 7.23, Hulín 7.45-7.49, Valašské Meziříčí 8.55-8.57, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9.25-9.28, Frýdek-Místek 9.59-10.06, Ostrava hl.n. 10.30
Sp 1644      Vyškov na Moravě 5.59, Brno hl.n. 6.41
Sp 1646      Olomouc hl.n. 6.00, Nezamyslice 6.34-6.37, Vyškov na Moravě 6.58-6.59, Brno hl.n. 7.39
Sp 1647      Brno hl.n. 20.03, Vyškov na Moravě 20.46
Sp 1649      Kojetín 10.14, Kroměříž 10.24-10.32, Hulín 10.42-10.46, Bystřice pod Hostýnem 11.06-11.07, Valašské Meziříčí 11.38-11.39, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 12.00
Sp 1650   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 0.16, Beroun 0.53-0.54, Plzeň hl.n. 1.59
Sp 1651   Berounka   Plzeň hl.n. 3.35, Beroun 4.43-4.44, Praha hl.n. 5.21
Sp 1661      Jihlava 5.31, Okříšky 6.03-6.04, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6.43-6.44, Brno hl.n. 7.32
Sp 1663      Jihlava 12.37, Okříšky 13.08-13.10, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13.49-13.51, Brno hl.n. 14.37
Sp 1676   Pernštejn   Brno hl.n. 8.19, Tišnov 8.47-8.50, Nové Město na Moravě 10.00-10.03, Žďár nad Sázavou 10.23
Sp 1677   Pernštejn   Žďár nad Sázavou 15.44, Nové Město na Moravě 16.03-16.09, Tišnov 17.22-17.24, Brno hl.n. 17.54
Sp 1690      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 0.48, Most 1.37-1.38, Chomutov 1.58
Sp 1691      Chomutov 3.24, Most 3.44-3.47, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.38-4.50, Děčín hl.n. 5.19
Sp 1692      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 4.41, Most 5.30-5.31, Chomutov 5.52
Sp 1693      Chomutov 6.25, Most 6.45-6.46, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7.33
Sp 1694      Ústí nad Labem hl.n 13.44, Most 14.30-14.31, Chomutov 14.51
Sp 1695      Chomutov 7.01, Most 7.21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 8.12
Sp 1696      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15.44, Most 16.30-16.31, Chomutov 16.51
Sp 1698      Ústí nad Labem hl. n. 17.44, Most 18.30-18.31, Chomutov 18.51
Sp 1700      Mikulovice 4.39, Jeseník 4.59-5.05, Hanušovice 6.04-6.06, Zábřeh na Moravě 6.37-6.39, Olomouc hl.n. 7.14
Sp 1701      Olomouc hl.n. 7.46, Zábřeh na Moravě 8.24-8.26, Hanušovice 8.59-9.00, Jeseník 10.11
Sp 1702      Jeseník 12.41, Hanušovice 13.43-13.45, Zábřeh na Moravě 14.15-14.23, Olomouc hl.n. 15.01
Sp 1704      Jeseník 15.46, Hanušovice 16.51-16.52, Zábřeh na Moravě 17.23-17.25, Olomouc hl.n. 18.03
Sp 1705      Olomouc hl.n. 12.58, Zábřeh na Moravě 13.35-13.40, Hanušovice 14.09-14.10, Jeseník 15.15
Sp 1706      Jeseník 17.37, Hanušovice 18.39-18.40, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.09
Sp 1707      Olomouc hl.n. 18.58, Zábřeh na Moravě 19.35-19.40, Hanušovice 20.10-20.12, Jeseník 21.14-21.15, Mikulovice 21.35-21.41, Zlaté Hory 21.56
Sp 1708      Jeseník 18.59, Hanušovice 20.00-20.01, Zábřeh na Moravě 20.30-20.31, Olomouc hl.n. 21.02
Sp 1710   Luna   Praha Masarykovo n. 16.28, Kralupy nad Vltavou 16.53-16.54, Slaný 17.26-17.29, Louny 18.17
Sp 1711   Luna   Louny 5.35, Slaný 6.23-6.24, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6.59-7.01, Praha Masarykovo n. 7.28
Sp 1712      Praha Masarykovo n. 7.04, Kralupy nad Vltavou 7.30-7.31, Slaný 7.57-7.58, Louny 8.44-8.45, Most 9.13
Sp 1713      Most 16.40, Louny 17.07-17.08, Slaný 17.57-17.58, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18.26-18.30, Praha Masarykovo n. 18.55
Sp 1714      Louny 7.07, Postoloprty 7.21-7.22, Žatec 7.35
Sp 1715      Žatec 8.05, Postoloprty 8.18-8.20, Louny 8.38
Sp 1716      Louny 16.58, Postoloprty 17.19-17.20, Žatec 17.33
Sp 1717      Žatec 16.22, Postoloprty 16.35-16.40, Louny 16.55
Sp 1719      Žatec 18.05, Postoloprty 18.18-18.20, Louny 18.36
Sp 1720      Bojkovice 5.00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5.14-5.15, Kunovice 5.39-5.42, ... Kyjov 6.33-6.34, Brno hl.n. 7.39-7.43, Brno-Židenice 7.47
Sp 1721      Brno hl.n. 7.34, Brno-Židenice 7.39-7.42, Kyjov 8.40-8.41, ... Kunovice 9.24-9.28, Újezdec u Luhačovic 9.51-9.52, Bylnice 10.45
Sp 1722      Bylnice 5.39, Bojkovice 6.19-6.22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 6.37-6.38, ... Veselí nad Moravou 7.16-7.19, Kyjov 7.42-7.43, Brno hl.n. 8.44
Sp 1723      Brno hl.n. 9.31, Kyjov 10.36-10.38, Veselí nad Moravou 11.05-11.07, ... Újezdec u Luhačovic 11.57-11.59, Bojkovice 12.13-12.14, Bylnice 13.01
Sp 1724      Vlárský průsmyk 7.02, Bylnice 7.09-7.10, Bojkovice 7.49-7.50, ... Veselí nad Moravou 8.50-9.06, Kyjov 9.33-9.34, Brno hl.n. 10:39
Sp 1725      Brno hl.n. 11.31, Kyjov 12.36-12.38, Veselí nad Moravou 13.05-13.07, Uherské Hradiště 13.28
Sp 1726      Veselí nad Moravou 11.06, Kyjov 11.33-11.34, Brno hl.n. 12.39
Sp 1727      Brno hl.n. 13.31, Kyjov 14.36-14.38, Veselí nad Moravou 15.05-15.07, ... Újezdec u Luhačovic 15.45-15.46, Bojkovice 16.00-16.01, Bylnice 16.42
Sp 1728      Bylnice 11.05, Bojkovice 11.41-11.42, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11.57-11.58, ... Veselí nad Moravou 12.57-13.06, Kyjov 13.33-13.34, Brno hl.n. 14.39
Sp 1729      Brno hl.n. 15.31, Kyjov 16.36-16.38, Veselí nad Moravou 17.05-17.07, ... Uherský Brod 17.50-17.56, Újezdec u Luhačovic 18.00-18.03, Bojkovice 18.18
Sp 1730      Bylnice 13.21, Bojkovice 13.57-14.00, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14.15-14.16, ... Veselí nad Moravou 15.03-15.06, Kyjov 15.33-15.34, Brno hl.n. 16.39
Sp 1731      Brno hl.n. 17.31, Kyjov 18.36-18.38, Veselí nad Moravou 19.05-19.07, Kunovice 19.27-19.31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 19.56-19.57, Bojkovice 20.12
Sp 1732      Bojkovice 15.51, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16.05-16.06, Kunovice 16.30-16.42, Veselí nad Moravou 17.02-17.06, Kyjov 17.33-17.34, Brno hl.n. 18.39
Sp 1733      Brno hl.n. 19.31, Nesovice 20.14-20.15, Kyjov 20.36-20.38, ... Újezdec u Luhačovic 21.55-21.56, Bojkovice 22.11-22.12, Bylnice 22.50
Sp 1734      Bojkovice 17.47, Újezdec u Luhačovic 18.02-18.03, Kunovice 18.27-18.31, Veselí nad Moravou 18.49-19.06, Kyjov 19.33-19.34, Brno hl.n. 20.39
Sp 1735      Brno hl.n. 21.31, Kyjov 22.33-22.34, Veselí nad Moravou 23.00
Sp 1736      Bojkovice 20.18, Újezdec u Luhačovic 20.32-20.33, Kunovice 20.56-20.57, Veselí nad Moravou 21.11-21.12, Kyjov 21.37-21.40, Brno hl.n. 22.45
Sp 1740      Choceň 8.35, Týniště nad Orlicí 8.56-8.58, Václavice 9.27-9.32, Náchod 9.39-9.40, Meziměstí 10.30
Sp 1741      Meziměstí 5.03, Náchod 5.42-5.43, Václavice 5.51-5.53, Starkoč 5.58
Sp 1742      Starkoč 10.41, Václavice 10.46-10.48, Náchod 10.55-11.01, Meziměstí 11.46
Sp 1743      Meziměstí 6.06, Hronov 6.48-6.52, Náchod 7.00-7.01, Václavice 7.09-7.12, Starkoč 7.17
Sp 1744      Starkoč 14.41, Václavice 14.46-14.48, Náchod 14.55-15.01, Meziměstí 15.57
Sp 1745      Meziměstí 12.15, Náchod 12.59-13.05, Václavice 13.12-13.14, Starkoč 13.19
Sp 1746      Starkoč 18.41, Václavice 18.46-18.48, Náchod 18.55-19.00, Meziměstí 19.47
Sp 1747      Meziměstí 15.32, Náchod 16.10-16.13, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.51-16.56, Choceň 17.15
Sp 1748      Choceň 17.50, Týniště nad Orlicí 18:11
Sp 1749      Meziměstí 16.06, Náchod 16.59-17.05, Václavice 17.12-17.14, Starkoč 17.19
Sp 1750      Týniště nad Orlicí 5.35, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.57
Sp 1751      Meziměstí 16.23, Náchod 16.59-17.05, Václavice 17.12-17.14, Starkoč 17.19
Sp 1752      Choceň 7.07, Týniště nad Orlicí 7.28-7.32, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.52
Sp 1753      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 5.31, Hradec Králové hl.n. 5.59-6.01, Jaroměř 6.20
Sp 1754      Týniště nad Orlicí 13.33, Hradec Králové hl.n. 13.57
Sp 1755      Hradec Králové hl.n. 6.05, Týniště nad Orlicí 6.25-6.30, Choceň 7.00
Sp 1756      Týniště nad Orlicí 15.33, Hradec Králové hl.n. 15.57
Sp 1757      Hradec Králové hl.n. 14.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 14.27-14.33, Choceň 14.57
Sp 1758      Týniště nad Orlicí 17.33, Hradec Králové hl.n. 17.57
Sp 1759      Hradec Králové hl.n. 16.03, Týniště nad Orlicí 16.27
Sp 1760   Silva Nortica   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 16.59, Gmünd NÖ 19.07-19.17, České Velenice 19.21-19.23, České Budějovice 20.19
Sp 1761   Silva Nortica   České Budějovice 8.01, České Velenice 7.56-7.58, Gmünd NÖ 9.02-9.13, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bf 11.30
Sp 1780      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7.00, Jaroměř 7.17-7.18, Starkoč 7.38-7.40, Trutnov hl.n. 8.21
Sp 1781      Trutnov hl.n. 5.18, Starkoč 5.59-6.00, Jaroměř 6.18
Sp 1782      Hradec Králové hl.n. 12.04, Jaroměř 12.19-12.21, Starkoč 12.39-12.40, Trutnov hl.n. 13.21
Sp 1783      Trutnov hl.n. 8.41, Starkoč 9.20-9.21, Jaroměř 9.39-9.41, Hradec Králové hl.n. 9.55
Strana: 1 2 3



30.97
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?