vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

SCI-FI Řazení vlakůsci-fi -

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
6183      Kielce - Kielce Piaski - Kostomłoty - ... - Różki - Radom Południowy - Radom(16.10.2021)
IC/EC 668   Warsaw-Bayern-Express   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Nürnberg Hauptbahnhof - Ingolstadt Hauptbahnhof - München Hauptbahnhof(16.10.2021)
6643 Re   4737   Siedlce 21.15 - stok lacki 21.35 - krzymosze 21.47 - ... - nowy nurzec 0.35 - Borowiki 0.55 - Czeremcha 1.15(16.10.2021)
REG 55336   Niedźwiedź   Kwidzyn - Grabówko - Opalenie - ... - Wdzydze - Podleś - Kościerzyna(16.10.2021)
IC 83910   Kampinos   Lublin Gł. - Lublin zach. - Nałęczów - ... - Kutno - Gostynin - Płock(16.10.2021)
REG 55329      Starogard Gdański - Starogard Stadnina - Owidz - ... - Szlachta - Będźmierowice - Czersk(16.10.2021)
IC 53200   Rejmak   Kraków Gł. - Miechów - Sędziszów - ... - Parczew - Radzyń Podlaski - Łuków(16.10.2021)
REG 55326      Starogard Gdański - Starogard Stadnina - Owidz - ... - Opalenie - Grabówko - Kwidzyn(16.10.2021)
Os 1684      Tišnov - Háj u Brna(16.10.2021)
REG 55319      Starogard Gdański - Starogard Stadnina - Owidz - ... - Ząbrowo - Iława Miasto - Iława Główna(16.10.2021)
REG 55319      Starogard Gdański - Starogard Stadnina - Owidz - ... - Ząbrowo - Iława Miasto - Iława Główna(16.10.2021)
Ex 684   Panora   Praha Hl.n. - Frankfurt(16.10.2021)
REG 55316      Starogard Gdański - Starogard Stadnina - Owidz - ... - Opalenie - Grabówko - Kwidzyn(16.10.2021)
TLK 93014   Jasiołka   Kraków Gł. - Tarnów - Dębica - ... - Zarszyn - Sanok - Zagórz(16.10.2021)
REG 55309      Starogard Gdański - Starogard Stadnina - Owidz - ... - Stara Jania - Kopytkowo - Smętowo(16.10.2021)
TLK 25101   Staszic   Przemyśl Główny - Piła Główna(16.10.2021)
TLK 98435   Zagórski   Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Główna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Biecz - Gorlice Zagórzany - Gorlice(16.10.2021)
Pośpiech 8   Posejdon   Kraków Płaszów - Kraków Główny - Krzeszowice - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg(16.10.2021)
Os 84437      Puławy - Puławy Miasto - Puławy Chemia - ... - Dęblin - Zajezierze k. Dęblina - Bąkowiec(16.10.2021)
Pośpiech 7   Chrobry   Szczecin Główny - Starogard - Krzyż - ... - Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia(16.10.2021)
Os 64554      Praha hl.n. - Košice(16.10.2021)
TLK 28101   Moniuszko   Lublin - Kołobrzeg(16.10.2021)
ůlkgddxg cfnbm,.-.vnbc cvnm,mk.l vcvnbmjklůkljkhjn jgfddyx cvghjkikjghfdxghjhuikh   ihgfgdfcvbhjkikjghfgbfgnhjhgfdxvghjkijhg   jehesdxfncgvhbjnkml,ů.§lůk,kzujthfmj,klů§ůlxyxcvghjklophgfgx   . . .   gufdsfydvxfbcgnhjkloůpouzfgdsyxfcghjklopoiujzughfbdsvvgnfhjk(16.10.2021)
KŚL 10348   S5 sprinter kiczora   katowice12:00-zwardoń13:20(16.10.2021)
193      Praha hl.n. - České Budějovice(16.10.2021)
IC 3531   Powiśle   Bielsko Biała Główna - Gdynia Główna(16.10.2021)
IC 3561   Witkacy   Zakopane - Gdynia Główna(16.10.2021)
IC 4521   Stoczniowiec   Katowice - Gdynia Główna(16.10.2021)
TLK 36169   Pogórze   Przemyśl Główny - Wrocław Główny/Berlin Char.(16.10.2021)
IC 456/47010   NightJet   Wien HBF/Budapeszt Keleti/Przemyśl Główny - Berlin Char.(16.10.2021)
\asdfrgtzuio vysdbftgzuiop   \scdfghjkl   xyscdfghjkllů§ - sdtuiuoipoůlkhjghgfdghjijlklů(16.10.2021)
833      Praha hl.n - Benešov u Prahy(16.10.2021)
Sv 654   Novy vlak   Praha bubny-zlonice(16.10.2021)
Os 1047      Wilsonovo nádraží(13:08)Kralupy n.Vlt.(13:28)(16.10.2021)
IC 14000/116   Bohemia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Praga HLN(16.10.2021)
TLK 81182/3   Janicki   Kołobrzeg 20:00, Ustronie Morskie 20:13-20:15, Koszalin 20:41-20:43, ... Żyrardów 07:06-07:08, Warszawa Gdańska 07:40-07:50, Warszawa Wschodnia 07:59(16.10.2021)
TLK 18182/3   Janicki   Warszawa Wschodnia 20:01, Warszawa Gdańska 20:10-20:20, Żyrardów 20:52-20:54, ... Koszalin 07:17-07:19, Ustronie Morskie 07:45-07:47, Kołobrzeg 08:00(16.10.2021)
Sp 801      Březová nad Svitavou 5:29 Letovice 5:38 5:39 Svitávka 5:48 Skalice nad Svitavou 5:50 5:51 Blansko 6:10 Brno hln 6:38 6:50 Vranovice 7:19(16.10.2021)
Ex 991   Arrabona Express   Budapest-Keleti pu. - Budapest-Kelenföld - Tatabánya - Győr - Hegyeshalom - Rajka(16.10.2021)
IC 17008/240   Varsovia   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF(16.10.2021)
IC 17004/244   Sprewa   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF(16.10.2021)
IC 17002/246   Odra   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin Ges.(16.10.2021)
Os 7   Chem děje reg že v de j jd   Praha-Grybdertovc-1234566789(16.10.2021)
TLK 62100   Bug   Siedlce - Mordy Miasto - Niemojki - ... - Dąbrowa Białostocka - Augustów - Suwałki(15.10.2021)
EN 502   Mozart   Warszawa wsch. - Katowice - Ostrava hl. n. - ... - Linz Hbf. - Salzburg - München Hbf.(15.10.2021)
Pośpiech 6   Pobrzeże   Warszawa Zachodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Wschodnia - ... - Gdańsk Oliwa - Sopot - Gdynia Główna(15.10.2021)
Pośpiech 5   Bałtyk   Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Żmigród - Oborniki Śląskie - Wrocław Główny(15.10.2021)
Pośpiech 4   Krakowiak   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Włoszczowa Północ - Zawiercie - Kraków Główny(15.10.2021)
Sp 5540      Teplice nad Metují (14:04) - Police nad Metují (14:13-14:15) - Hronov (14:22-14:23) - ... - Třebechovice pod Orebem (15:30-15:31) - Hradec Králové-Slezské Předměstí (15:36-15:37) - Hradec Králové h.l.n. (15:42)(15.10.2021)
EIC/EN 401   Croatia   Kraków Główny - Katowice - Tychy - ... - Krško - Dobova - Zagreb Glavni Kolod.(15.10.2021)
Pośpiech 3   Wawel   Kraków Główny - Katowice - Zabrze - ... - Rzepin - Frankfurt/Oder - Berlin Hbf.(15.10.2021)
32581      Attnang Puchheim - Vöcklabruck - Vöcklamarkt - Straßwalchen - Steindorf bei Straßwalchen(15.10.2021)
os 1054      Opava Východ - Čadca(15.10.2021)
Pośpiech 2   Gedania   Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Prerov - Breclav - Wien Hbf(15.10.2021)
Pośpiech 1   Warszwiak   Warszawa Wschodnia - Warszawa Centralna - Warszawa Zachodnia - ... - Rzepin - Frankfurt/Oder - Berlin Hbf.(15.10.2021)
Os 44482      Żory - Suszec Rudziczka - Suszec Kopalnia - ... - Katowice Szopienice Południowe - Katowice Zawodzie - Katowice(15.10.2021)
2/3   Wybrzeże   Suwałki 14:21 - Augustów - Dąbrowa Białostocka - ... - Wysoka Kamieńska - Międzyzdroje - Świnoujście 01:21(15.10.2021)
os 1005      Kralupy nad Vltavou - Lovosice(15.10.2021)
TLK 0/1   Wilk   Przymorze - Lasek - Podlompie - ... - Ligota - Wilków - Piotrowice(15.10.2021)
IC/EN 607   Grauspitz   Gdynia Główna - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Feldkirch Bahnhof - Schaan-Vaduz - Buchs SG(15.10.2021)
IC 35105   Kuter   Kraków Główny - Miechów - Koniecpol - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel(15.10.2021)
IC 74682/74683   ZACHODNIAK   Wrocław Główny - Brzeg Dolny - Wołów - ... - Bytom Odrzański - Nowa Sól - Zielona Góra Nowy Kisielin(15.10.2021)
IC 74322/74323   DOLNOŚLĄZAK   Wrocław Główny - Oława - Brzeg - Opole Główne(15.10.2021)
43510      Petrovice u Karviné - Zebrzydowice - Pruchna - ... - Kraków Bronowice - Kraków Łobzów - Kraków Główny(15.10.2021)
IC 7707   Olsztyniak   Olsztyn Gł. -- Iława Gł. -- Grudziądz -- Chełno -- Bydgoszcz Wschód -- Bydgoszcz Leśna -- Bydgoszcz Gł. -- Nakło nad Notecią -- Wyrzysk Osiek -- Piła Gł.(15.10.2021)
IC/EC 66219   Mosinek   Chemnitz -- Drezno -- Budziszyn -- Görliz -- Zgorzelec -- Legnica -- Wrocław Gł.(15.10.2021)
Os 4214      Přerov 13:15 Horní Moštěnice 13:20 Říkovice 13:24 Břest 13:2   . . .   Moravská Nová Ves 14:50 Hrušky zastávka 14:54 Břeclav 15:05(15.10.2021)
800      Olomouc hln 7:46 Přerov 8:08 8:11 Hulín 8:20 8:22 Otrokovice   . . .   8:44 Moravský Písek 8:52 8:54 Hodonín 9:05 9:06 Břeclav 9:20(15.10.2021)
IC 617   Hajdú   Nyíregyháza - Debrecen - Hajdúszoboszló - ... - Kőbánya-Kispest - Zugló - Budapest-Nyugati(15.10.2021)
Ex 13605   Különvonat   Fényeslitke Déli-Rendező - Budapest-Nyugati(15.10.2021)
Sp 1000      Praha-Smíchov - Praha hl.n. - Praha-Libeň - Úvaly - Český Brod - Kolín(15.10.2021)
5126   Š-Cyklostezka Bečva   Přerov -Prosenice - Osek nad Bečvou - Lipník nad Bečvou - ... - Karolinka zastávka Karolinka - Velké Karlovice zastávka - Velké Karlovice(15.10.2021)
Sv 100030789      Hostivice(16:53)Praha hl.n.(17:09)Kralupy n.Vlt.(17:21)Děčín hl.n.(18:41)(15.10.2021)
IC 17000/248   Wisła   Warszawa Wschodnia - Berlin HBF(15.10.2021)
EIP 64421   Parowzyyyy   Lubliniec12:00-poznań główny19:00(15.10.2021)
IC/EN 14010/407   Chopin   Warszawa Wschodnia - Wien HBF/Praga HLN/Budapeszt Keleti(15.10.2021)
Zvl.Sp 10206   Zvláštní vlak   Hostivice(15:30)Praha hl.n.(15:43)Praha hl.n.(15:45)Hostivice(15:59)(15.10.2021)
Zvl.R 10204      Hostivice(14:53)Praha hl.n.(15:07)Praha hl.n.(15:08)Hostivice(15:22)(15.10.2021)
Zvl.Sp 10203   Zvláštní vlak   Hostivice(14:48)Praha hl.n.(15:02)(15.10.2021)
Zvl.R 10201   Zvlátšní vlak   Hostivice(14:07)Praha hl.n.(14:21)Praha hl.n.(14:29)Hostivice(14:43)(15.10.2021)
IC 5312   Piast   Gdynia Główna - Przemyśl Główny(15.10.2021)
Zvl.Sp 10200      Hostivice(14:02)Praha hl.n.(14:18-14:21)Praha Holešovice(14:29-14:31)Praha Podbaba(14:35-14:36)Kralupy n.Vlt.(14:49-14:57)Zeměchy(15:03-15:04)Olovnice(15:06)(15.10.2021)
Zvl.R 10110   Zvláštní vlak   Hostivice(13:51)Kladno(14:07-14:10)Lužná u Rakovníka(14:39)(15.10.2021)
Zvl.Os 10108   Zvláštní vlak   Hostivice(13:06)Praha hl.n.(13:20)Praha hl.n.(13:32)Hostivice(13:46)(15.10.2021)
Os 5202      Budapest k.Pu.13:50-Péscs 18:02(15.10.2021)
Os 5226      Dombóvár 14:50-....Péscs 16:09(15.10.2021)
Os 5226      Dombóvár 14:50-....Péscs 16:09(15.10.2021)
Os 5226      Dombóvár 14:50-....Péscs 16:09(15.10.2021)
612   OSTRAVAN   PRAHA - OLOMOUC(15.10.2021)
Os 5222      Dombóvár 11:50-....Péscs 13:09(15.10.2021)
EIP 89235      Katowice10:00-zawiercie10:30-cmk-Warszawa zachodnia13:10-Warszawa centralna13:15-warszawa wschodnia13:25(15.10.2021)
Os 5227      Péscs 14:50-Szeant Lorinc 15:09/17-Dombóvár 16:08(15.10.2021)
Os 5225      Péscs 12:50-Szeant Lorinc 13:09/17-Dombóvár 14:08(15.10.2021)
Os 5225      Péscs 12:50-Szeant Lorinc 13:09/17-Dombóvár 14:08(15.10.2021)
EIP 89235      Katowice10:00-zawiercie10:30-cmk-Warszawa zachodnia13:10-Warszawa centralna13:15-warszawa wschodnia13:25(15.10.2021)
IC 123   Polský Expres   Varšava - Krakov(15.10.2021)
Os 5223      Péscs 7:50-Szeant Lorinc 8:09/17-Dombóvár 8:58(15.10.2021)
Os 5221      Péscs 4:59-Szeant Lorinc 5:21-Sárosd 6:29(15.10.2021)
incititi 526816   chrobhy   katowice12:34-mysłowice12:40-kraków główny13:20(15.10.2021)
Os 5201      Péscs 4:20-Szeant Lôrinc 4:29-Dombóvár 5:20/5:29-.....Budapešť k.Pu.8:40(15.10.2021)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10































1365.96
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?