vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Os 2032      Bratislava hl.st. 20:27, Zohor 21:00-21:01, Malacky 21:12-21:13, Kúty 21:38(25.2.2024)
Os 2032      Bratislava hl.st. 20:27, Zohor 21:00-21:01, Malacky 21:12-21:13, Kúty 21:38(25.2.2024)
Os 2030      Bratislava hl.st. 19:27, Zohor 20:07-20:08, Malacky 20:18-20:19, Kúty 20:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2030      Bratislava hl.st. 19:27, Zohor 20:07-20:08, Malacky 20:18-20:19, Kúty 20:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2029      Kúty 17:46, Malacky 18:11-18:12, Zohor 18:23-18:27, Bratislava hl.st. 19:10(25.2.2024)
Os 2029      Kúty 17:46, Malacky 18:11-18:12, Zohor 18:23-18:27, Bratislava hl.st. 19:10(25.2.2024)
Os 2022      Bratislava hl.st. 15:27, Zohor 16:07-16:08, Malacky 16:18-16:19, Kúty 16:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2022      Bratislava hl.st. 15:27, Zohor 16:07-16:08, Malacky 16:18-16:19, Kúty 16:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2021      Kúty 13:46, Malacky 14:11-14:12, Zohor 14:23-14:27, Bratislava hl.st. 15:10(25.2.2024)
Os 2021      Kúty 13:46, Malacky 14:11-14:12, Zohor 14:23-14:27, Bratislava hl.st. 15:10(25.2.2024)
Os 2014      Bratislava hl.st. 11:27, Zohor 12:07-12:08, Malacky 12:18-12:19, Kúty 12:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2014      Bratislava hl.st. 11:27, Zohor 12:07-12:08, Malacky 12:18-12:19, Kúty 12:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2011      Kúty 8:21, Malacky 8:46-8:47, Zohor 8:57-9:03, Bratislava hl.st. 9:40(25.2.2024)
Os 2011      Kúty 8:21, Malacky 8:46-8:47, Zohor 8:57-9:03, Bratislava hl.st. 9:40(25.2.2024)
Os 2004      Bratislava hl.st. 6:27, Zohor 7:00-7:01, Malacky 7:12-7:13, Kúty 7:38(25.2.2024)
Os 2004      Bratislava hl.st. 6:27, Zohor 7:00-7:01, Malacky 7:12-7:13, Kúty 7:38(25.2.2024)
Os 2003      Kúty 4:50, Malacky 5:15-5:16, Zohor 5:26-5:27, Bratislava hl.st. 6:14(25.2.2024)
Os 2003      Kúty 4:50, Malacky 5:15-5:16, Zohor 5:26-5:27, Bratislava hl.st. 6:14(25.2.2024)
D/Kü 14357 / 13001      Mürzzuschlag 16:45, Semmering 17:00-17:02, Payerbach-Reichenau 17:28-17:30, ... Kőbánya felső 22:27, Rákosrendező 22:48, Budapest-Nyugati 22:55(25.2.2024)
Kü/D 13000 / 14356      Budapest-Nyugati 4:56, Rákosrendező 5:01, Kőbánya felső 5:24, ... Payerbach-Reichenau 10:10-10:14, Semmering 10:40-10:42, Mürzzuschlag 10:56(25.2.2024)
Os 2029      Kúty 17:46, Malacky 18:11-18:12, Zohor 18:23-18:27, Bratislava hl.st. 19:10(25.2.2024)
Os 2021      Kúty 13:46, Malacky 14:11-14:12, Zohor 14:23-14:27, Bratislava hl.st. 15:10(25.2.2024)
Os 2003      Kúty 4:50, Malacky 5:15-5:16, Zohor 5:26-5:27, Bratislava hl.st. 6:14(25.2.2024)
Os 2001      Kúty 3:30, Malacky 3:55-3:56, Zohor 4:07-4:08, Bratislava hl.st. 4:48(25.2.2024)
Os 2032      Bratislava hl.st. 20:27, Zohor 21:00-21:01, Malacky 21:12-21:13, Kúty 21:38(25.2.2024)
Os 2032      Bratislava hl.st. 20:27, Zohor 21:00-21:01, Malacky 21:12-21:13, Kúty 21:38(25.2.2024)
Os 2030      Bratislava hl.st. 19:27, Zohor 20:07-20:08, Malacky 20:18-20:19, Kúty 20:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2022      Bratislava hl.st. 15:27, Zohor 16:07-16:08, Malacky 16:18-16:19, Kúty 16:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2014      Bratislava hl.st. 11:27, Zohor 12:07-12:08, Malacky 12:18-12:19, Kúty 12:44(25.2.2024)
Os 2004      Bratislava hl.st. 6:27, Zohor 7:00-7:01, Malacky 7:12-7:13, Kúty 7:38(25.2.2024)
Os 3003      Bratislava hl.st. 5:41, Pezinok 6:02-6:03, Trnava 6:25(25.2.2024)
IC 85102/3   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 15:22 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Malbork - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 22:27(25.2.2024)
IC 18104/5   Rybak   Białystok 05:37 - Ełk - Pisz - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Szczecin Gł. 16:56(25.2.2024)
IC 66104   Matejko   Jelenia Góra 09:11 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 11:00(24.2.2024)
IC 60105   Matejko   Wrocław Główny 16:53 - Jaworzyna Śl. - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra 18:46(24.2.2024)
IC 66104   Matejko   Jelenia Góra 09:11 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 11:00(24.2.2024)
TLK 16100/1   Orzeszkowa   Warszawa Wsch. 08:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Koluszki - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 16:42(24.2.2024)
TLK 16100/1   Orzeszkowa   Warszawa Wsch. 08:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Koluszki - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 16:42(24.2.2024)
TLK 61100/1   Orzeszkowa   Jelenia Góra 12:36 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:26(24.2.2024)
TLK 61100/1   Orzeszkowa   Jelenia Góra 12:36 - Wałbrzych Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:26(24.2.2024)
TLK 16170/1   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 22:41 - Warszawa Centr. - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra 06:46(24.2.2024)
TLK 16170/1   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 22:41 - Warszawa Centr. - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra 06:46(24.2.2024)
TLK 61170/1   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 21:51 - Wałbrzych - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 06:26(24.2.2024)
TLK 61170/1   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 21:51 - Wałbrzych - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 06:26(24.2.2024)
TLK 45102/3   Flisak   Katowice 08:41 - Gliwice - Częstochowa - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 19:12(24.2.2024)
TLK 54102/3   Flisak   Gdynia Gł. 08:44 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Częstochowa - Gliwice - Katowice 18:50(24.2.2024)
IC 83172/3   Przemyślanin   Świnoujście 18:36 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 08:12(24.2.2024)
IC 38172/3   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 20:02 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 09:22(24.2.2024)
IC 37104/5   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 12:01 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zielona Góra Gł. 20:57(24.2.2024)
IC 73104/5   Mehoffer   Zielona Góra Gł. 07:00 - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 16:02(24.2.2024)
AH 62005   Toros Ekspresi   Adana 07:30, Ulukışla 10:32-10:42, Karaman 13:06-13:16, Konya 14:30(24.2.2024)
AH 62006   Toros Ekspresi   Konya 15:20, Karaman 16:38-16:44, Ulukışla 19:20-19:31, Adana 22:06(24.2.2024)
EC/IC 197      Košice 12:01, Hidasnémeti 12:23-12:26, Forró-Encs 12:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:21-13:33, Hatvan 14:55, Budapest-Keleti 15:47(24.2.2024)
EC/IC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:21-15:33, Hatvan 16:55, Budapest-Keleti 17:47(24.2.2024)
IC/EC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:31, Forró-Encs 13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:41, Košice 14:03(24.2.2024)
IC/EC 190      Budapest-Keleti 8:25, Hatvan 9:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 10:27-10:31, Forró-Encs 11:09, Hidasnémeti 11:27-11:41, Košice 12:03(24.2.2024)
EC/IC 187      Košice 10:01, Hidasnémeti 10:23-10:26, Forró-Encs 10:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:21-11:33, Hatvan 12:55, Budapest-Keleti 13:47(24.2.2024)
IC/EC 182      Budapest-Keleti 6:25, Hatvan 7:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:31, Forró-Encs 9:09, Hidasnémeti 9:27-9:41, Košice 10:03(24.2.2024)
TLK 63106/7   Szczeliniec   Jelenia Góra 14:30 - Wałbrzych Miasto - Nowa Ruda - ... - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 21:04(24.2.2024)
TLK 36106/7   Szczeliniec   Kraków Gł. 06:58 - Katowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ... - Nowa Ruda - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 13:37(24.2.2024)
TLK 63102/3   Sudety   Jelenia Góra 04:44 - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jaworzyna Śl. - ... - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 11:47(24.2.2024)
TLK 36102/3   Sudety   Kraków Gł. 15:08 - Katowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle -Nysa - ... - Jaworzyna Śl. - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 22:02(24.2.2024)
EIC 8540/1   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 04:25 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 13:17(23.2.2024)
EIC 5840/1   Chrobry   Gdynia Gł. 12:16 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 21:13(23.2.2024)
IC 31108/9   Reymont   Kraków Gł. 19:14 - Miechów - Częstochowa - Łódź Fabr. 22:27(23.2.2024)
IC 11152/3   Kraszewski   Terespol 17:28 - Biała Podlaska - Łuków - Siedlce - Warszawa Wsch. 19:38(23.2.2024)
IC 11150/1   Kraszewski   Warszawa Wsch. 13:09 - Siedlce - Luków - Biała Podlaska - Terespol 15.15(23.2.2024)
TLK 81108/9   Włókniarz   Szczecin Gł. 15:35 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Kalisz - Zduńska Wola - Łódź Kaliska 21:32(23.2.2024)
TLK 18108/9   Włókniarz   Łódź Kaliska 06:32 - Zduńska Wola - Kalisz - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 12:14(23.2.2024)
IC 5334/5   Kazimierz   Bydgoszcz Gł. 05:28 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 11:04(23.2.2024)
IC 3534/5   Kazimierz   Kraków Gł. 16:37 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 22:35(23.2.2024)
IC 1910/1   Tuwim   Warszawa Wsch. 23:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 00:51(23.2.2024)
IC 9108/9   Jagna   Łódź Fabr. 10:50 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 12:21(23.2.2024)
IC 1908/9   Jagna   Warszawa Wsch. 15:04 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 16:37(23.2.2024)
IC 1904/5   Rubinstein   Warszawa Wsch. 11:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 12:56(23.2.2024)
IC 9102/3   Łęcka   Łódź Fabr. 18:23 - Koluszki - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:58(23.2.2024)
IC 1902/3   Łęcka   Warszawa Wsch. 08:28 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - Koluszki - Łódź Fabr. 10:05(23.2.2024)
IC 5142/3   Laguna   Gdynia Gł. 14:23 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Działdowo - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 18:14(23.2.2024)
IC 1542/3   Laguna   Warszawa Zach. 08:35 - Warszawa Centr. - Działdowo - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:17(23.2.2024)
IC 3122/3   Kinga   Kraków Gł 13:53 - Kielce Gł. - Radom Gł. - Warszawa Gd. - Warszawa Wsch. 17:53(23.2.2024)
IC 1322/3   Kinga   Warszawa Wsch. 10:04 - Warszawa Gd. - Radom Gł. - Kielce Gł. - Kraków Gł. 14:04(23.2.2024)
IC 71102/3   Zielonogórzanin   Zielona Góra Gł. 20:42 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 15:09(23.2.2024)
IC 17102/3   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Wsch. 15:09 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 20:42(23.2.2024)
IC 71104/5   Warta   Poznań Gł. 05:40 - Kutno - Konin - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 08:56(23.2.2024)
IC 17104/5   Warta   Warszawa Wsch. 19:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - Kutno - Konin - Poznań Gł. 22:26(23.2.2024)
IC 78103   Lubuszanin   Zbąszynek 21:50 - Międzyrzecz - Skwierzyna - Gorzów Wlkp. 22:59(23.2.2024)
IC 87102   Lubuszanin   Gorzów Wlkp. 04:48 - Skwierzyna - Miedzyrzecz - Zbąszynek 05:59(23.2.2024)
IC 72100/1   Lubuszanin   Zielona Góra Gł. 05:22 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Pilawa - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. 12:34(23.2.2024)
IC 27100/1   Lubuszanin   Lublin Gł. 15:25 - Dęblin - Pilawa - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 22:24(23.2.2024)
IC 82104/5   Górski   Świnoujście 11:27 - Goleniów - Szczecin gł. - ... - Lublin Gł. - Zawada - Hrubieszów Miasto 23:47(23.2.2024)
IC 28104/5   Górski   Hrubieszów Miasto 04:03 - Zawada - Lublin Gł. - ... - Szczecin gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 16:20(23.2.2024)
IC 8306/7   Malczewski   Kołobrzeg 12:30 - Białogard - Piła Gł. - ... - Gliwice - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 21:27(23.2.2024)
IC 3806/7   Malczewski   Kraków Gł. 06:42 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 15:19(23.2.2024)
IC 52100/1   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 08:30 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - ... - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. - Chełm 14:30(23.2.2024)
IC 25100/1   Kujawiak   Chełm 13:27 - Lublin Gł. - Dęblin - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 19:10(23.2.2024)
IC 21100/1   Chełmianin   Chełm 18:27 - Lublin Gł. - Dęblin - Pilawa - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 21:29(23.2.2024)
IC 12100/1   Chełmianin   Warszawa Zach. 06:31 - Warszawa Centr. - Pilawa - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. - Chełm 09:32(23.2.2024)
IC 81110/1   Noteć   Piła Gł. 05:03 - Nakło n. Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch.(23.2.2024)
IC 18110/1   Noteć   Warszawa Wsch. 18:19 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Nakło nad Notecią - Piła Gł. 22:50(23.2.2024)
EIC 5192/3   Neptun   Gdynia Gł. 13:38 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 17:09(23.2.2024)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



151.75
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?