vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 10.7.2024

Skutečné řazení  

10.7.2024

Strana: 1

ČD

10.7.2024 RJ 71   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 04:42, Česká Třebová 06:14-06:16, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:27-10:29, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33   (Bruck a. d. Mur)
10.7.2024 RJ 75   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 08:44, Česká Třebová 10:14-10:16, Brno hl. n. 11:19-11:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 14:27-14:29, Bruck an der Mur 14:56-14:58, Graz Hbf 15:33   (Wien Meidling)
10.7.2024 RJ 78   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:31-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:36-16:39, Česká Třebová 17:36-17:38, Praha hl. n. 19:11   (Bruck a. d. Mur)
10.7.2024 EC 104 / 104/41002/3   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10 - Břeclav 15:04-15:09 - Přerov 16:07-16:09 - ... - Zawiercie 19:42-19:43 - Warszawa Centr. 21:36-21:41 - Warszawa Wsch. 21:47   (Wien Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 121   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 5:09, Praha hl.n. 5:13-5:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:20-6:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:52, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52
10.7.2024 EC 123   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 7:09, Praha hl.n. 7:13-7:19, Pardubice hl.n. 8:20-8:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:52, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52
10.7.2024 EC 125   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 9:09, Praha hl.n. 9:13-9:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:20-10:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:50-11:52, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
10.7.2024 EC 128   Valašský expres   Púchov 10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:01-12:03, Pardubice hl.n. 13:34-13:36, Praha hl.n. 14:34-14:40, Praha-Vršovice 14:44
10.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.7.2024 EC 179   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 17:16, Berlin Südkreuz 17:21-17:23, Dresden Hbf 19:06-19:10, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:11-20:13, Praha-Holešovice 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 21:24   (Praha hl.n.)
10.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
10.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
10.7.2024 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:48, Kysak 15:01-15:02, Poprad-Tatry 16:08-16:10, ... Kolín 21:56-21:57, Praha-Libeň 22:26-22:27, Praha hl.n. 22:33
10.7.2024 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:00, Praha-Libeň 6:06-6:07, Kolín 6:37-6:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 12:29-12:33, Kysak 13:36-13:38, Košice 13:53
10.7.2024 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26, Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03, Mürzzuschlag 11:31-11:33, ... Dresden Hbf 19:50-19:54, Berlin Hbf 21:54, Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:22, Břeclav 6:52-6:55, Kúty 7:11-7:12, ... Štúrovo 9:24-9:27, Vác 10:01-10:02, Budapest-Nyugati 10:28
10.7.2024 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:20, Pardubice hl.n. 6:39-6:41, ... Štúrovo 11:24-11:27, Vác 12:01-12:02, Budapest-Nyugati 12:28
10.7.2024 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:44, Kolín 8:18-8:20, Pardubice hl.n. 8:39-8:41, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28
10.7.2024 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:20, Pardubice hl.n. 10:39-10:41, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28
10.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
10.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30   (Kolín)
10.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
10.7.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26
10.7.2024 343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26
10.7.2024 344   Kysučan   Žilina 16:34, Čadca 16:59-17:02, Český Těšín 17:33-17:34, ... Bohumín 17:58-17:59, Ostrava hl.n. 18:06-18:08, Ostrava-Svinov 18:14
10.7.2024 345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, ... Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26
10.7.2024 347   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 13:47, Ostrava hl.n. 13:53-13:55, Bohumín 14:01-14:02, ... Český Těšín 14:25-14:26, Čadca 14:58-15:00, Žilina 15:26
10.7.2024 RJ 370   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 14:26, Bruck an der Mur 15:01-15:03, Mürzzuschlag 15:31-15:33, ... Brno hl. n. 18:36-18:39, Česká Třebová 19:36-19:38, Praha hl. n. 21:11
10.7.2024 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26, Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03, Mürzzuschlag 17:31-17:33, ... Brno hl. n. 20:36-20:39, Česká Třebová 21:45-21:47, Praha hl. n. 23:16   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 379   Berliner   Kiel Hbf 7:42, Hamburg Hbf 8:48-8:51, Berlin Hbf (tief) 10:55-11:16, ... Bad Schandau 13:34-13:35, Děčín hl.n. 13:52-13:57, Praha hl.n. 15:24
10.7.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 510   Ostravan   Bohumín 9:01, Ostrava hl.n. 9:08-9:10, Ostrava-Svinov 9:16-9:18, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:20-11:21, Praha-Libeň 12:12-12:13, Praha hl.n. 12:19
10.7.2024 IC 561   Západní expres   Cheb 12:33, Mariánské Lázně 12:52-12:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 13:04-13:05, Plzeň hl.n. 13:52-14:00, Praha-Smíchov 15:13-15:14, Praha hl.n. 15:22
10.7.2024 865   Svitava   Praha-Vršovice 7:52, Praha hl.n. 7:56-8:03, Praha-Libeň 8:09-8:10, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 10:30-10:31, Blansko 10:40-10:42, Brno hl.n. 11:02
10.7.2024 891   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 13:03, Praha-Libeň 13:09-13:10, Kolín 13:41-13:43, ... Uherský Brod 16:56-16:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:03-17:07, Luhačovice 17:20   (Praha - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
10.7.2024 924   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 14:42, Červený Kostelec 15:10-15:11, Starkoč 15:20-15:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 17:00-17:02, Praha-Libeň 17:36-17:37, Praha hl.n. 17:43   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
10.7.2024 933   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 18:09, Praha-Libeň 18:15-18:16, Poříčany 18:36-18:37, ... Starkoč 20:39-20:41, Červený Kostelec 20:50-20:51, Trutnov hl.n. 21:20   (Praha hl.n. - Hradec Králové hl.n.)
10.7.2024 947   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 13:09, Praha-Libeň 13:15-13:16, Poříčany 13:36-13:37, ... Poděbrady 14:00-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 14:50
10.7.2024 948   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 9:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:27-9:28, Poděbrady 9:52-9:54, Nymburk hl.n. 10:00-10:02, Praha-Libeň 10:36-10:37, Praha hl.n. 10:43
10.7.2024 R/D 1378   Venice Simplon-Orient-Express   Praha hl.n. 9:27, Wien Westbf.14:56-15:30, Paris Est 11:24   (Praha - Břeclav)
10.7.2024 Sp 3800      Linz Hbf 7:35, Summerau 8:47-8:52, Rybník 9:06-9:07, Kaplice 9:23-9:24, České Budějovice 9:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 Sp 3803      České Budějovice 10:03, Kaplice 10:35-10:36, Rybník 10:53-10:54, Summerau 11:08-11:12, Linz Hbf 12:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 Sp 3804      Linz Hbf 13:35, Summerau 14:47-14:52, Rybník 15:06-15:07, Kaplice 15:23-15:24, České Budějovice 15:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 Sp 3807      České Budějovice 18:03, Kaplice 18:35-18:36, Rybník 18:53-18:54, Summerau 19:08-19:12, Linz Hbf 20:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 Os 5126      Týniště nad Orlicí 6:40, Náchod 7:39   (Týniště nad Orlicí)
10.7.2024 Os 5614      Týniště nad Orlicí 7:11, Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:37   (Týniště nad Orlicí)
10.7.2024 Os 5643      Týniště nad Orlicí 6:39, Choceň 7:07   (Týniště nad Orlicí)
10.7.2024 Os 9948      Praha-Smíchov 15:03, Řevnice 15:30   (Praha-Smíchov)

CFR

10.7.2024 IR 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
10.7.2024 IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

10.7.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 69      München Hbf 15:29, Salzburg Hbf 16:58-17:07, Linz Hbf 18:15-18:17, Wien Hbf 19:32   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 110   Hohe Tauern   Klagenfurt Hbf 16:42, Villach Hbf 17:13-17:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 17:38-17:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 19:48-20:00, Rosenheim 21:01-21:02, München Hbf 21:41   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:16, Rosenheim 08:54-08:55, Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 12:19-12:21, Villach Hbf 12:44-12:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 13:19   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 179   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 17:16, Berlin Südkreuz 17:21-17:23, Dresden Hbf 19:06-19:10, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:11-20:13, Praha-Holešovice 21:14-21:16, Praha hl.n. 21:24   (Praha hl.n.)
10.7.2024 IC 241      Amsterdam Centraal 15:59, Deventer 17:14-17:18, Bad Bentheim 18:09-18:12, Hannover Hbf 20:01-20:04, Berlin Hbf 21:51, Berlin Ostbahnhof 22:01
10.7.2024 IC 243      Amsterdam Centraal 17:59, Deventer 19:14-19:18, Bad Bentheim 20:09-20:12, Hannover Hbf 22:01
10.7.2024 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26, Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03, Mürzzuschlag 11:31-11:33, ... Dresden Hbf 19:50-19:54, Berlin Hbf 21:54, Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 379   Berliner   Kiel Hbf 7:42, Hamburg Hbf 8:48-8:51, Berlin Hbf (tief) 10:55-11:16, ... Bad Schandau 13:34-13:35, Děčín hl.n. 13:52-13:57, Praha hl.n. 15:24
10.7.2024 RJ 1299      München Hbf 19:17, Rosenheim 19:55-19:57, Salzburg Hbf 21:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 2075   Uthlande   Westerland (Sylt) 14:23, Niebüll 15:00-15:13, Itzehoe 16:42-16:58, Hamburg Hbf 17:48-17:52, Berlin Hbf tief 19:55, Berlin Südkreuz 20:03
10.7.2024 IC 2172      Dresden Hbf 17:23, Flughafen BER 18:58-19:05, Berlin Hbf tief 19:33-19:38, Berlin Gesundbrunnen 19:42-19:44, Rostock Hbf 21:37
10.7.2024 IC 2231      Magdeburg Hbf 07:03, Berlin Hbf 08:28, Berlin Ostbahnhof 08:40
10.7.2024 IC 2232      Berlin Ostbahnhof 17:21, Berlin Hbf 17:32, Magdeburg Hbf 18:55
10.7.2024 IC 2233      Hamburg Dammtor 17:02, Hamburg Hbf 17:08, Stendal Hbf 18:49-18:51, Magdeburg Hbf 19:26
10.7.2024 IC 2374   Wattenmeer   Stuttgart Hbf 08:57, Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 10:40-10:51, Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 12:54-12:56, ... Itzehoe 16:28-16:44, Niebüll 18:10-18:31, Westerland (Sylt) 19:05   (Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe - Westerland (Sylt))

GySEV

10.7.2024 Sz 9110      Szombathely 4:31, Körmend 4:53-4:55, Szentgotthárd 5:19
10.7.2024 Sz 9112      Szombathely 6:36, Körmend 6:58-7:00, Szentgotthárd 7:24   (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 Sz 9119      Szentgotthárd 4:31, Körmend 4:53-4:55, Szombathely 5:18   (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 Sz 9150      Sopron 4:08, Szombathely 4:58-5:01, Körmend 5:23-5:25, Szentgotthárd 5:49
10.7.2024 Sz 9169      Szentgotthárd 4:01, Körmend 4:23-4:25, Szombathely 4:48-5:06, Sopron 5:56
10.7.2024 Sz 9170      Sopron 5:56, Szombathely 6:50-7:06, Körmend 7:28-7:30, Szentgotthárd 7:54   (Sopron-Szentgotthárd)
10.7.2024 Sz 9175      Szentgotthárd 12:06, Körmend 12:28-12:30, Szombathely 12:53-13:00, Sopron 13:51   (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 Sz 9550      Zalaegerszeg 4:55, Andráshida 5:04, Zalacséb-Salomvár 5:15, Zalalövő 5:24, Őriszentpéter 5:37-5:38, Hodoš 5:46
10.7.2024 Sz 9557      Hodoš 6:22, Őriszentpéter 6:28-6:29, Zalalövő 6:43, Zalacséb-Salomvár 6:51, Andráshida 7:01, Zalaegerszeg 7:12
10.7.2024 Sz 9559      Őriszentpéter 4:53, Zalalövő 5:05, Zalacséb-Salomvár 5:15, Andráshida 5:25, Zalaegerszeg 5:35
10.7.2024 Sz 9819      Zalaegerszeg 3:49, Zalaszentiván 3:57-4:00, Szombathely 4:47
10.7.2024 Sz 9829      Zalaegerszeg 4:43, Zalaszentiván 4:51-4:58, Szombathely 5:43
10.7.2024 Sz 9839      Zalaegerszeg 5:43, Zalaszentiván 5:51-6:02, Szombathely 6:49-7:00, Sopron 7:50
10.7.2024 Sz 9860      Zalaegerszeg 4:05, Zalaszentiván 4:13-4:14, Nagykanizsa 5:09
10.7.2024 Sz 39029      Rédics 5:53, Lenti 6:02, Csömödér-Páka 6:15, Gutorfölde 6:27, Bak 6:47, Zalaegerszeg 7:05

HŽPP

10.7.2024 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf 16:53, Jesenice 17:29-17:40, Ljubljana 18:33-18:36, Dobova 20:11-20:22, Zagreb GK 20:45   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 747      Zagreb GK 21:33, Slavonski Brod 01:17-01:19, Vinkovci 02:09
10.7.2024 1840      Vukovar 16:57, Vinkovci 17:16-17:21, Slavonski Brod 18:14-18:16, ... Gospić 02:32-02:34, Knin 04:20-04:31, Split 06:51   (Vinkovci)
10.7.2024 1841      Split 21:11, Knin 23:39-23:41, Gospić 01:33-01:35, ... Slavonski Brod 10:02-10:04, Vinkovci 10:48-10:53, Vukovar 11:11

NSI

10.7.2024 IC 241      Amsterdam Centraal 15:59, Deventer 17:14-17:18, Bad Bentheim 18:09-18:12, Hannover Hbf 20:01-20:04, Berlin Hbf 21:51, Berlin Ostbahnhof 22:01
10.7.2024 IC 243      Amsterdam Centraal 17:59, Deventer 19:14-19:18, Bad Bentheim 20:09-20:12, Hannover Hbf 22:01

ÖBB

10.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
10.7.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 69      München Hbf 15:29, Salzburg Hbf 16:58-17:07, Linz Hbf 18:15-18:17, Wien Hbf 19:32   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 71   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 04:42, Česká Třebová 06:14-06:16, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:27-10:29, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33   (Bruck a. d. Mur)
10.7.2024 RJ 75   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 08:44, Česká Třebová 10:14-10:16, Brno hl. n. 11:19-11:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 14:27-14:29, Bruck an der Mur 14:56-14:58, Graz Hbf 15:33   (Wien Meidling)
10.7.2024 RJ 78   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:31-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:36-16:39, Česká Třebová 17:36-17:38, Praha hl. n. 19:11   (Bruck a. d. Mur)
10.7.2024 EC 104 / 104/41002/3   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10 - Břeclav 15:04-15:09 - Přerov 16:07-16:09 - ... - Zawiercie 19:42-19:43 - Warszawa Centr. 21:36-21:41 - Warszawa Wsch. 21:47   (Wien Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 110   Hohe Tauern   Klagenfurt Hbf 16:42, Villach Hbf 17:13-17:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 17:38-17:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 19:48-20:00, Rosenheim 21:01-21:02, München Hbf 21:41   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:16, Rosenheim 08:54-08:55, Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 12:19-12:21, Villach Hbf 12:44-12:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 13:19   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 132   Gondoliere   Venezia Santa Lucia 09:55, Venezia Mestre 10:05-10:07, Udine 11:44-11:46, ... Bruck an der Mur 15:43-15:45, Wien Meidling 17:29-17:31, Wien Hbf 17:36   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Leoben Hbf 10:29-10:30, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs 17:59-18:11, Zürich HB 19:20   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40, Buchs SG 11:48-11:54, Feldkirch 12:09-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28, Győr 19:53-19:56, Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf 16:53, Jesenice 17:29-17:40, Ljubljana 18:33-18:36, Dobova 20:11-20:22, Zagreb GK 20:45   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26, Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03, Mürzzuschlag 11:31-11:33, ... Dresden Hbf 19:50-19:54, Berlin Hbf 21:54, Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 313      Graz Hbf 14:37, Szentgotthárd 15:56-16:06, Szombathely 16:53-17:10, ... Győr 18:19-18:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:29, Budapest-Keleti 19:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 315      Villach Hbf 08:53, Jesenice 09:29-09:50, Ljubljana 11:04   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 316      Ljubljana 11:35, Jesenice 12:27-12:31, Villach Hbf 13:07   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 317      Villach Hbf 14:53, Jesenice 15:29-15:36, Ljubljana 16:58   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Rosenbach)
10.7.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 RJ 370   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 14:26, Bruck an der Mur 15:01-15:03, Mürzzuschlag 15:31-15:33, ... Brno hl. n. 18:36-18:39, Česká Třebová 19:36-19:38, Praha hl. n. 21:11
10.7.2024 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26, Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03, Mürzzuschlag 17:31-17:33, ... Brno hl. n. 20:36-20:39, Česká Třebová 21:45-21:47, Praha hl. n. 23:16   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 501   Warscheneck   Linz Hbf 05:55, Selzthal 07:33-07:35, Leoben Hbf 08:17-08:18, Graz Hbf 09:03   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 503   Pyhrn-Priel   Linz Hbf 07:55, Selzthal 09:33-09:35, Leoben Hbf 10:17-10:18, Graz Hbf 11:03   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 506   Kremstal   Graz Hbf 12:56, Leoben Hbf 13:39-13:41, Selzthal 14:23-14:26, Linz Hbf 16:06   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 532      Villach Hbf 07:14, Klagenfurt Hbf 07:37-07:39, St.Veit an der Glan 07:51-07:53, Leoben Hbf 09:32-09:33, Bruck an der Mur 09:43-09:45, Wien Hbf 11:36   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 533      Wien Hbf 08:24, Bruck an der Mur 10:13-10:15, Leoben Hbf 10:24-10:26, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 13:14-13:16, Oberdrauburg 13:53-13:55, Lienz 14:06   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 541   OS 3506 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 05:11, Attnang-Puchheim 05:58-06:00, Wels Hbf 06:14-06:16, ... Wien Meidling 07:58-08:00, Wien Hbf 08:05-08:12, Flughafen Wien 08:27   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 543   OS 3540 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 06:11, Attnang-Puchheim 06:58-07:00, Wels Hbf 07:14-07:16, ... Wien Meidling 08:58-09:00, Wien Hbf 09:05-09:12, Flughafen Wien 09:27   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 551      Wien Hbf 05:58, Wien Meidling 06:03-06:05, Mürzzuschlag 07:27-07:29, Bruck an der Mur 07:56-07:58, Graz Hbf 08:33   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 553   OS 3581 VIE-GGZ   Flughafen Wien 06:33, Wien Hbf 06:48-06:58, Wien Meidling 07:03-07:05, Mürzzuschlag 08:27-08:29, Bruck an der Mur 08:56-08:58, Graz Hbf 09:33   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 558   OS 3582 GGZ-VIE   Graz Hbf 09:26, Bruck an der Mur 10:01-10:03, Mürzzuschlag 10:31-10:33, Wien Meidling 11:55-11:57, Wien Hbf 12:02-12:12, Flughafen Wien 12:27   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 559   OS 3583 VIE-GGZ   Flughafen Wien 09:33, Wien Hbf 09:48-09:58, Wien Meidling 10:03-10:05, Mürzzuschlag 11:27-11:29, Bruck an der Mur 11:56-11:58, Graz Hbf 12:33   (Mürzzuschlag)
10.7.2024 RJX 565   OS 3528 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Feldkirch 12:17, Bludenz 12:28-12:30, Landeck-Zams 13:25-13:27, ... Linz Hbf 17:15-17:17, Wien Hbf 18:32-18:40, Flughafen Wien 18:57   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 596   Gasteinertal   Salzburg Hbf 12:12, Bischofshofen 12:52-12:54, St.Johann im Pongau 13:02-13:03, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 14:18-14:20, Villach Hbf 14:43-14:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 15:13   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 603   Bosruck   Linz Hbf 17:57, Selzthal 19:33-19:35, Leoben Hbf 20:17-20:18, Graz Hbf 21:03   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 611   Mirabell   Salzburg Hbf 16:16, Bischofshofen 17:02-17:12, Selzthal 18:39-18:48, Leoben Hbf 19:29-19:30, Graz Hbf 20:14   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 641   OS 3544 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 10:11, Attnang Puchheim 10:58-11:00, Wels Hbf 11:14-11:16, Linz Hbf 11:30-11:32, Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12, Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Wien Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 642      Wien Hbf 11:55, Linz Hbf 13:28-13:30, Wels Hbf 13:44-13:46, Attnang Puchheim 13:59-14:01, Salzburg Hbf 14:49   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 644   OS 3543 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 12:33, Wien Hbf 12:48-12:55, Linz Hbf 14:28-14:30, Wels Hbf 14:44-14:46, Attnang Puchheim 14:59-15:01, Salzburg Hbf 15:49   (Wien Meidling)
10.7.2024 RJ 646      Wien Hbf 13:55, Linz Hbf 15:28-15:30, Wels Hbf 15:44-15:46, Attnang Puchheim 15:59-16:01, Salzburg Hbf 16:49   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 653   OS 3589 VIE-GGZ   Flughafen Wien 11:33, Wien Hbf 11:48-11:58, Mürzzuschlag 13:27-13:29, Bruck an der Mur 13:56-13:58, Graz Hbf 14:33   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 656   OS 3584 GGZ-VIE   Graz Hbf 13:26, Bruck an der Mur 14:01-14:03, Mürzzuschlag 14:31-14:33, Wien Meidling 15:55-15:57, Wien Hbf 16:02-16:12, Flughafen Wien 16:27   (Mürzzuschlag)
10.7.2024 RJ 657   OS 3585 VIE-GGZ   Flughafen Wien 13:33, Wien Hbf 13:48-13:58, Wien Meidling 14:03-14:05, Mürzzuschlag 15:27-15:29, Bruck an der Mur 15:56-15:58, Graz Hbf 16:33   (Wien Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 668      Linz Hbf 05:30, Attnang-Puchheim 05:59-06:01, Salzburg Hbf 06:49-06:56, ... Bludenz 10:29-10:31, Feldkirch 10:42-10:47, Bregenz 11:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45, Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40, ... St.Johann im Pongau 08:57-08:58, Bischofshofen 09:06-09:08, Salzburg Hbf 09:48   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 696      Salzburg Hbf 17:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 18:15-18:17, Mallnitz-Obervellach 19:02   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 722      Wien Hbf 16:40, St. Pölten Hbf 17:14-17:16, Linz Hbf 18:12   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 736   Südbahn-Express   Villach Hbf 12:13, Klagenfurt Hbf 12:38-12:39, Leoben Hbf 14:32-14:33, Bruck an der Mur 14:43-14:45, Wien Hbf 16:36   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 740   OS 3547 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 15:33, Wien Hbf 15:48-15:55, Linz Hbf 17:28-17:30, Wels Hbf 17:44-17:46, Attnang Puchheim 17:59-18:01, Salzburg Hbf 18:49   (Wels Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 742   OS 3549 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 16:33, Wien Hbf 16:48-16:55, Linz Hbf 18:28-18:30, Wels Hbf 18:44-18:46, Attnang Puchheim 18:59-19:01, Salzburg Hbf 19:49   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 743   OS 3552 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 16:11, Attnang-Puchheim 16:58-17:00, Wels Hbf 17:14-17:16, Linz Hbf 17:30-17:32, Wien Hbf 19:05-19:12, Flughafen Wien 19:27   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 745      Salzburg Hbf 17:11, Attnang Puchheim 17:58-18:00, Wels Hbf 18:14-18:16, Linz Hbf 18:30-18:32, Wien Hbf 20:05   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 747      Salzburg Hbf 18:11, Attnang Puchheim 18:58-19:00, Wels Hbf 19:14-19:16, Linz Hbf 19:30-19:32, Wien Hbf 21:05   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 749   OS 3538 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 19:11, Attnang Puchheim 19:58-20:00, Wels Hbf 20:14-20:16, Linz Hbf 20:30-20:32, Wien Hbf 22:05-22:12, Flughafen Wien 22:27   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 760   OS 3521 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 17:02, Wien Hbf 17:17-17:28, Linz Hbf 18:43-18:45, ... Bludenz 23:35-23:37, Feldkirch 23:48-23:50, Bregenz 00:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 793      Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45, Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 14:50-14:52, Salzburg Hbf 15:48   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 820   OS 3535 VIE-LZS   Flughafen Wien 00:02, Wien Hbf 00:17-00:28, Linz Hbf 01:57   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 823   OS 3502 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 841      Salzburg Hbf 20:11, Attnang-Puchheim 20:58-21:00, Wels Hbf 21:14-21:16, Linz Hbf 21:30   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 848      Wien Hbf 04:55, Linz Hbf 06:28-06:30, Wels Hbf 06:44-06:46, Attnang-Puchheim 06:59-07:01, Salzburg Hbf 07:49   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 864   OS 3515 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:02, Wien Hbf 14:17-14:28, Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, ... Bludenz 20:29-20:31, Feldkirch 20:42-20:47, Bregenz 21:17   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 869   OS 3530 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 12:40, Feldkirch 13:12-13:17, Bludenz 13:28-13:30, ... Linz Hbf 18:15-18:17, Wien Hbf 19:32-19:40, Flughafen Wien 19:57   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 1021      Wien Hbf 06:12, Flughafen Wien 06:27   (Wien Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJ 1299      München Hbf 19:17, Rosenheim 19:55-19:57, Salzburg Hbf 21:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/D 1378   Venice Simplon-Orient-Express   Praha hl.n. 9:27, Wien Westbf.14:56-15:30, Paris Est 11:24   (Praha - Břeclav)
10.7.2024 1550   R3   Salzburg Hbf 16:43, Golling-Abtenau 17:11-17:12, Bischofshofen 17:35-17:37, Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:52   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 1683      Attnang-Puchheim 04:38, Wels Hbf 05:04-05:06, Linz Hbf 05:23   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 1686      Linz Hbf 05:49, Wels Hbf 06:06-06:12, Attnang-Puchheim 06:33-06:34, Vöcklabruck 06:38-06:39, Neumarkt am Wallersee 07:18-07:19, Salzburg Hbf 07:40   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX/SB 1733   S5/ REX1   Friesach 05:46, St.Veit an der Glan 06:15-06:17, Klagenfurt Hbf 06:31-06:33, Pörtschach am Wörthersee 06:46-06:47, Villach Hbf 07:10-07:13, Rosenbach 07:43   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 1771      Passau Hbf 4:11, Schärding 4:22-4:23, Neumarkt-Kallham 4:50-4:51, Wels Hbf 5:13-5:15, Linz Hbf 5:32   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 1785      Passau Hbf 16:48, Schärding 17:01-17:02, Neumarkt-Kallham 17:27-17:28, Wels Hbf 17:51-17:53, Linz Hbf 18:10   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 1788      Linz Hbf 18:14, Wels Hbf 18:29-18:31, Schärding 19:17-19:18, Passau Hbf 19:30   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 2058   S1   St. Valentin 6:50, Linz Hbf 7:16   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 2453   S1   Linz Hbf 5:53, St. Valentin 6:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R 2485   S1   Linz Hbf 18:53, St. Valentin 19:17-19:21, Amstetten 19:53   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 CJX 2928   CJX9   Payerbach-Reichenau 11:55, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 12:25-12:33, Wien Meidling 12:58-12:59, Wien Floridsdorf 13:22   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf)
10.7.2024 CJX 2931   CJX9   Wien Floridsdorf 11:33, Wien Meidling 11:58-12:02, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 12:27-12:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 13:05   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf)
10.7.2024 CJX 2935   CJX9   Wien Floridsdorf 12:33, Wien Meidling 12:58-13:02, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 13:27-13:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 14:05   (Wien Meidling)
10.7.2024 3070   R21   Friedburg 17:32, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:40, Salzburg Hbf 18:05   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 3071   R21   Salzburg Hbf 16:55, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:18-17:19, Friedburg 17:27   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 3437      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 21:03, Bad Ischl 21:48-21:53, Gmunden 22:35-22:36, Attnang-Puchheim 22:52
10.7.2024 3438      Attnang-Puchheim 23:08, Gmunden 23:23-23:24, Bad Ischl 00:04
10.7.2024 3595   R9   Bischofshofen 17:40, Radstadt 18:08-18:09, Schladming 18:28   (Bischofshofen)
10.7.2024 SB/R 3603   S1   Linz Hbf 06:49, St.Valentin 07:13-07:21, Steyr 07:45-07:54, Garsten 07:57-07:58, Kleinreifling 08:52-08:53, Weißenbach-St. Gallen 09:07   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/REX 3631   S1   Linz Hbf 18:23, St. Valentin 18:47-18:51, Garsten 19:15-19:16, Kleinreifling 20:09   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/SB 3672   S1   Kleinreifling 16:15 - Garsten 17:07/17:09 - St. Valentin 17:37/17:41 - Linz Hbf 18:04   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 3800      Linz Hbf 7:35, Summerau 8:47-8:52, Rybník 9:06-9:07, Kaplice 9:23-9:24, České Budějovice 9:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3803      České Budějovice 10:03, Kaplice 10:35-10:36, Rybník 10:53-10:54, Summerau 11:08-11:12, Linz Hbf 12:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 3804      Linz Hbf 13:35, Summerau 14:47-14:52, Rybník 15:06-15:07, Kaplice 15:23-15:24, České Budějovice 15:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3807      České Budějovice 18:03, Kaplice 18:35-18:36, Rybník 18:53-18:54, Summerau 19:08-19:12, Linz Hbf 20:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R 3821   S3   Summerau 4:12, Pregarten 4:41-4:42, Linz Hbf 5:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3828   S3   Linz Hbf 19:35, Pregarten 20:17, Summerau 20:47   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3839   S3   Lungitz 6:44, Linz Hbf 7:08   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3840   S3   Linz Hbf 6:09, Lungitz 6:31   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3845   S3   St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 11:04, Linz Hbf 11:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3846   S3   Linz Hbf 10:35, St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 10:56   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3847   S3   Linz Franckstraße 11:40, Linz Hbf 11:44   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3849   S3   Linz Franckstraße 12:40, Linz Hbf 12:44   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3850   S3   Linz Hbf 5:35, Pregarten 6:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3853   S3   Pregarten 7:02, Linz Hbf 7:51   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3857   S3   Pregarten 9:42, Linz Hbf 10:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3858   S3   Linz Hbf 8:35, Pregarten 9:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3861   S3   Pregarten 12:42, Linz Hbf 13:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3862   S3   Linz Hbf 11:35, Pregarten 12:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3865   S3   Pregarten 14:42, Linz Hbf 15:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3866   S3   Linz Hbf 13:08, Pregarten 13:56   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3867   S3   Pregarten 15:02, Linz Hbf 15:44   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3868   S3   Linz Hbf 14:08, Pregarten 14:56   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3871   S3   Pregarten 17:01, Linz Hbf 17:44   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3872   S3   Linz Hbf 15:35, Pregarten 16:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3873   S3   Pregarten 17:42, Linz Hbf 18:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3874   S3   Linz Hbf 16:08, Pregarten 16:50   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3880   S3   Linz Hbf 18:35, Pregarten 19:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 3904      Liezen 7:06, Selzthal 7:12-7:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 8:20-8:21, Linz Hbf 9:06   (Selzthal)
10.7.2024 REX 3917      Linz Hbf 18:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 19:38-19:39, Selzthal 20:40   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 3918      Selzthal 21:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 22:20-22:21, Linz Hbf 23:06   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3920   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 4:25, Linz Hbf 5:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R 3921   S4   Linz Hbf 5:06, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:03-6:13, Micheldorf 6:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3923   S4   Linz Hbf 5:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:33   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R 3928   S4   Micheldorf 5:51, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 5:54-5:55, Linz Hbf 6:54   (Rohr-Bad Hall)
10.7.2024 SB 3933   S4   Linz Hbf 8:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 9:33   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3934   S4/S3   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:55, Linz Hbf 7:54-7:56, Linz Franckstraße 8:00   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/SB 3936   S4   Selzthal 6:13, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 7:20-7:25, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3973   S4   Linz Hbf 18:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 19:33   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 3982   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 20:25, Linz Hbf 21:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 3991      Linz Hbf 4:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 5:36-5:37, Selzthal 6:39-6:53, Liezen 7:00   (Selzthal)
10.7.2024 REX 3992      Micheldorf 6:43, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:47-6:48, Linz Hbf 7:38   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4020   S1   Graz Hbf 09:05, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 09:25, Bruck a.d. Mur 09:51   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4024   S1   Graz Hbf 10:05, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 10:25, Bruck a.d. Mur 10:51   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4029   S1   Bruck a.d. Mur 09:08, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 09:34, Graz Hbf 09:55   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4033   S1   Bruck a.d. Mur 10:08, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 10:34, Graz Hbf 10:55   (Frohnleiten)
10.7.2024 SB 4037   S1   Bruck a.d. Mur 11:08, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 11:34, Graz Hbf 11:55   (Bruck a. d. Mur)
10.7.2024 SB 4110   S5   Spielfeld-Straß 09:00, Leibnitz 09:09-09:10, Werndorf 09:28-09:29, Graz Hbf 09:50   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4113   S5   Graz Hbf 10:10, Werndorf 10:30-10:31, Leibnitz 10:48-10:49, Spielfeld-Straß 10:59   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4158   S5   Spielfeld-Straß 08:30, Leibnitz 08:39-08:40, Werndorf 08:58-08:59, Graz Hbf 09:20   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4159   S5   Graz Hbf 08:40, Werndorf 09:00-09:04, Leibnitz 09:22   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4160   S5   Leibnitz 09:40, Werndorf 09:58-09:59, Graz Hbf 10:20   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4161   S5   Graz Hbf 09:40, Werndorf 10:00-10:04, Leibnitz 10:22   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4162   S5   Leibnitz 10:40, Werndorf 10:58-10:59, Graz Hbf 11:20   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4163   S5   Graz Hbf 10:40, Werndorf 11:00-11:04, Leibnitz 11:22   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4164   S5   Leibnitz 11:40, Werndorf 11:58-11:59, Graz Hbf 12:20   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4237   S1   Friesach 14:08, St.Veit an der Glan 14:40-14:42, Klagenfurt Hbf 15:00-15:02, ... Velden am Wörthersee 15:24, Villach Hbf 15:39-15:54, Spittal-Millstättersee 16:26   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4314   S2   Villach Hbf 12:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 13:26-13:27, St.Veit an der Glan 13:56   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4325   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 17:31, Villach Hbf 18:06   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 4420      Linz Hbf 18:18, Wels Hbf 18:33-18:34, Attnang-Puchheim 19:07-19:08, Gmunden 19:23-19:24, Bad Ischl 20:05-20:10, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 20:50   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 4471      Radstadt 06:03, Schladming 06:22-06:26, Stainach-Irdning 07:07-07:08, Liezen 07:21-07:26, Selzthal 07:33-07:39, St. Michael 08:28   (Selzthal)
10.7.2024 SB 4601   S5 Karawankensprinter   Villach Hbf 08:26, Faak am See 08:42-08:43, Rosenbach 08:57-08:58, Jesenice 09:10   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R 4708   S3   Graz Hbf 10:08, Gleisdorf 10:49-10:50, Feldbach 11:13-11:14, Fehring 11:22-11:24, Szentgotthárd 11:45   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4901   S1   Villach Hbf 07:24, Paternion-Feistritz 07:39-07:40, Spittal-Millstättersee 07:56   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4952   S5   Rosenbach 06:58, Faak am See 07:10-07:11, Villach Hbf 07:29   (Rosenbach)
10.7.2024 SB 4954   S5   Rosenbach 08:04, Faak am See 08:16-08:16, Villach Hbf 08:33   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4963   S5   Villach Hbf 12:56, Faak am See 13:13-13:14, Rosenbach 13:26   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4964   S5   Rosenbach 13:35, Faak am See 13:47-13:47, Villach Hbf 14:04   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4967   S5   Villach Hbf 14:56, Faak am See 15:13-15:14, Rosenbach 15:26   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4968   S5   Rosenbach 15:35, Faak am See 15:47-15:47, Villach Hbf 16:04   (Villach Westbahnhof)
10.7.2024 SB 4969   S5   Villach Hbf 15:56, Faak am See 16:13-16:14, Rosenbach 16:26   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 4970   S5   Rosenbach 16:35, Faak am See 16:47-16:47, Villach Hbf 17:04   (Rosenbach)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5071   S2   Freilassing 15:20, Salzburg Hbf 15:32-15:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 15:58-15:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 16:55-17:10, Wels Hbf 17:36-17:37, Linz Hbf 18:00   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:00, Wels Hbf 14:22-14:23, Attnang-Puchheim 14:50-14:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:00, Salzburg Hbf 16:26-16:28, Freilassing 16:42   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5073   S2   Freilassing 16:20, Salzburg Hbf 16:32-16:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:58-16:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 17:55-18:10, Wels Hbf 18:36-18:37, Linz Hbf 19:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5074   S2   Linz Hbf 15:00, Wels Hbf 15:22-15:23, Attnang-Puchheim 15:50-15:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:00, Salzburg Hbf 17:26-17:28, Freilassing 17:42   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5075   S2   Freilassing 17:20, Salzburg Hbf 17:32-17:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:58-17:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 18:55-19:10, Wels Hbf 19:36-19:37, Linz Hbf 20:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5080   S2   Linz Hbf 18:00, Wels Hbf 18:22-18:23, Attnang-Puchheim 18:50-18:51, Vöcklabruck 18:55-19:16, Neumarkt am Wallersee 20:00-20:01, Salzburg Hbf 20:26   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5086   S2   Linz Hbf 21:00, Wels Hbf 21:22-21:23, Attnang-Puchheim 21:50-21:51, Vöcklabruck 21:55-22:09, Neumarkt am Wallersee 23:00, Salzburg Hbf 23:26   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 5874   REX21   Braunau am Inn 15:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:24-16:25, Salzburg Hbf 16:44-16:46, Salzburg Taxham Europark 16:52   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/SB 5901   S2   Schärding 03:58, Neumarkt-Kallham 04:28-04:29, Wels Hbf 04:55-04:56, Linz Hbf 05:19   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB/R 5902   S1/S2   Garsten 04:42, Enns 05:17-05:18, Linz Hbf 05:34-05:40, ... Neumarkt-Kallham 06:39-06:41, Schärding 07:12-07:14, Passau Hbf 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/SB 5903   S2   Passau Hbf 4:20, Schärding 4:31-4:32, Neumarkt-Kallham 5:03-5:04, Wels Hbf 5:29-5:31, Linz Hbf 5:54   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/REX 5911      Passau Hbf 7:52, Schärding 8:03-8:04, Neumarkt-Kallham 8:36-8:38, Wels Hbf 9:05-9:07, Linz Hbf 9:22   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX/R 5916      Linz Hbf 18:50, Wels Hbf 19:07-19:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 19:35-19:36, Schärding 20:08-20:09, Passau Hbf 20:22   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX/R 5924      Linz Hbf 22:50, Wels Hbf 23:07-23:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 23:35-23:36, Passau Hbf 00:22   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 R/REX 5929      Passau Hbf 20:40, Schärding 20:51-20:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 21:23-21:24, Wels Hbf 21:51-21:53, Linz Hbf 22:10   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 5934      Wels Hbf 22:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 22:35-22:36, Schärding 23:08-23:09, Passau Hbf 23:22
10.7.2024 REX 5939      Passau Hbf 19:36, Schärding 19:48-19:49, Neumarkt-Kallham 20:20-20:21, Wels Hbf 20:41   (Wels Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 5960      Linz Hbf 05:56, Wels Hbf 06:16-06:20, Neumarkt-Kallham 06:44-06:46, Ried im Innkreis 07:07-07:10, Braunau am Inn 07:40-07:42, Simbach am Inn 07:45   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 6317   S51   Spielfeld-Straß 11:17, Bad Radkersburg 11:57   (Spielfeld-Straß)
10.7.2024 SB 6320   S51   Bad Radkersburg 12:02, Spielfeld-Straß 12:42   (Bad Radkersburg)
10.7.2024 REX 6387      Linz Hbf 18:39, Enns 18:51, Perg 19:14-19:15, St. Nikola-Struden 19:56   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 6391      Linz Hbf 21:39, Enns 21:51, Perg 22:14-22:15, St. Nikola-Struden 22:56   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 REX 6392      St. Nikola-Struden 20:04, Perg 20:44-20:45, Enns 21:08, Linz Hbf 21:20   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 25723   S3   Freilassing 16:07, Salzburg Taxham Europark 16:12, Salzburg Hbf 16:19-16:21, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:39-17:41, Zell am See 18:15-18:16, Saalfelden 18:29   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 SB 26045   S60   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 12:36, Ebenfurthh 12:49, Münchendorf 13:23-13:24, Wien Hbf 13:48-13:51, Gramatneusiedl 14:10-14:11, Bruck a.d. Leitha 14:31   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf)

PKPIC

10.7.2024 IC 104 / 104/41002/3   Polonia   Wien Hbf 14:10 - Břeclav 15:04-15:09 - Přerov 16:07-16:09 - ... - Zawiercie 19:42-19:43 - Warszawa Centr. 21:36-21:41 - Warszawa Wsch. 21:47   (Wien Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)

RCCI

10.7.2024 RJ 132   Gondoliere   Venezia Santa Lucia 09:55, Venezia Mestre 10:05-10:07, Udine 11:44-11:46, ... Bruck an der Mur 15:43-15:45, Wien Meidling 17:29-17:31, Wien Hbf 17:36   (Villach Hbf)

SBB

10.7.2024 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Leoben Hbf 10:29-10:30, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs 17:59-18:11, Zürich HB 19:20   (Graz Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40, Buchs SG 11:48-11:54, Feldkirch 12:09-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28, Győr 19:53-19:56, Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Salzburg Hbf)

SJ

10.7.2024 Nattåg 74      Göteborg C 19:29, Hallsberg 21:39, Örebro 21:58, Sundsvall C 03:34-04:15, Umeå 08:04   (Göteborg C)

START

10.7.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.7.2024 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40, Buchs SG 11:48-11:54, Feldkirch 12:09-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28, Győr 19:53-19:56, Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 IC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:21-15:33, Hatvan 16:55, Budapest-Keleti 17:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:22, Břeclav 6:52-6:55, Kúty 7:11-7:12, ... Štúrovo 9:24-9:27, Vác 10:01-10:02, Budapest-Nyugati 10:28
10.7.2024 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:20, Pardubice hl.n. 6:39-6:41, ... Štúrovo 11:24-11:27, Vác 12:01-12:02, Budapest-Nyugati 12:28
10.7.2024 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:44, Kolín 8:18-8:20, Pardubice hl.n. 8:39-8:41, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28
10.7.2024 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:20, Pardubice hl.n. 10:39-10:41, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28
10.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
10.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30   (Kolín)
10.7.2024 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 313      Graz Hbf 14:37, Szentgotthárd 15:56-16:06, Szombathely 16:53-17:10, ... Győr 18:19-18:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:29, Budapest-Keleti 19:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
10.7.2024 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 503   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 14:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:15   (Sátoraljaújhely - Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 IC 519   Tokaj   Nyíregyháza 5:26, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:30-6:33, Füzesabony 7:15, Budapest-Keleti 8:47   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 IR 550   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 6:00, Gödöllő 6:26, Hatvan 6:51, Füzesabony 7:31, Eger 7:48   (Füzesabony)
10.7.2024 IC 580   Tokaj   Miskolc-Tiszai 6:24, Szerencs 6:53, Nyíregyháza 7:27-7:31, ... Cegléd 9:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:22, Budapest-Nyugati 10:39   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 IC 602   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 9:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:36, Cegléd 10:17, ... Püspökladány 11:25, Debrecen 11:53-11:55, Nyíregyháza 12:27   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 IC 688   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 16:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:36, Cegléd 17:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 20:30-20:33, Füzesabony 21:15, Budapest-Keleti 22:47   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
10.7.2024 IC 743   Békés   Békéscsaba 15:20, Szolnok 16:28, Budapest-Keleti 17:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 748   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 18:10, Szolnok 19:32, Békéscsaba 20:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 802   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 7:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08-8:12, Sárbogárd 8:59, Dombóvár 9:50, Szentlőrinc 10:29, Pécs 10:43   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 809   Mecsek   Pécs 5:18, Szentlőrinc 5:32, Dombóvár 6:07, Sárbogárd 6:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:50, Budapest-Keleti 8:05   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 849   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 5:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 5:57-6:03, Fonyód 6:22-6:24, ... Székesfehérvár 7:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:17, Budapest-Déli 8:24   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 909   Bakony   Szombathely 6:42, Celldömölk 7:15-7:16, Veszprém 8:26-8:32, Székesfehérvár 9:11-9:12, Budapest-Déli 9:59    (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 IC 913   Bakony   Szombathely 16:42, Celldömölk 17:15-17:16, Veszprém 18:26-18:32, Székesfehérvár 19:11-19:12, Budapest-Déli 19:59 
10.7.2024 IC 921   Savaria   Szombathely 19:10, Csorna 19:57-19:59, Győr 20:19-20:21, Tatabánya 20:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:29, Budapest-Keleti 21:44   (Csorna)
10.7.2024 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Budapest-Keleti 17:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 924   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Tatabánya 11:00, Győr 11:37-11:39, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 927   Savaria   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 8:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Budapest-Keleti 9:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 928   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 18:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Tatabánya 19:00, ... Csorna 19:59, Szombathely 20:49-21:06, Szentgotthárd 21:54   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 929   Savaria   Szentgotthárd 5:01, Szombathely 5:47-5:52, Csorna 6:40, Győr 7:01-7:03, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest-Keleti 8:23   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 IC 1878   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 21:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:42, Székesfehérvár 22:21, ... Fonyód 23:35-23:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 23:57-0:00, Keszthely 0:11   (Keszthely)
10.7.2024 Sz 2072   Z72   Budapest-Nyugati 9:21, Pilisvörösvár 9:47, Piliscsaba 10:00, Esztergom 10:26   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 Sz 2310   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 0:50, Vác 1:29-1:33, Szob 2:04
10.7.2024 Sz 2319   S70   Szob 3:32, Vác 4:02-4:04, Dunakeszi 4:25, Budapest-Nyugati 4:44
10.7.2024 Sz 2329   S70   Szob 4:02, Vác 4:32-4:34, Dunakeszi 4:55, Budapest-Nyugati 5:14
10.7.2024 Sz 2362   Z70   Budapest-Nyugati 9:08, Vác 9:33, Szob 10:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 Sz 2410   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 5:15, Vác 5:55
10.7.2024 Sz 2420   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 5:45, Vác 6:25
10.7.2024 Sz 2472   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 9:15, Vác 9:55   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 Sz 2510   S71   Budapest-Nyugati 0:05, Veresegyház 0:48, Vác 1:22
10.7.2024 Sz 2519   S71   Vác 3:35, Veresegyház 4:10, Budapest-Nyugati 4:59
10.7.2024 Sz 2559   S71   Vác 5:35, Veresegyház 6:10, Budapest-Nyugati 6:59
10.7.2024 Sz 2619   S50   Szolnok 3:10, Cegléd 3:33, Monor 4:06, Ferihegy 4:27, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:36, Budapest-Nyugati 4:54   (Szolnok)
10.7.2024 Sz 2629   S50   Szolnok 3:40, Cegléd 4:03, Monor 4:36, Ferihegy 4:57, Kőbánya-Kispest 5:06, Budapest-Nyugati 5:24
10.7.2024 Sz 2762   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 9:05, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:22, Ferihegy 9:31, Monor 9:51   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 Sz 2818   Z50   Budapest-Nyugati 18:00, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:17, Ferihegy 18:23, Monor 18:37, Cegléd 19:12   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 Sz 2819   S50   Cegléd 3:03, Monor 3:36, Ferihegy 3:57, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:06, Budapest-Nyugati 4:24
10.7.2024 Sz 2919   S21   Lajosmizse 2:40, Táborfalva 2:52, Dabas 3:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:19
10.7.2024 Sz 2929   S21   Lajosmizse 3:20, Táborfalva 3:32, Dabas 3:55, Kőbánya-Kispest 5:00, Budapest-Nyugati 5:18
10.7.2024 Sz 2946   S21   Budapest-Nyugati 17:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:32, Dabas 18:40, Táborfalva 19:05, Lajosmizse 19:17   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
10.7.2024 Sz 3318   Z60   Budapest-Keleti 18:15, Sülysáp 18:48, Nagykáta 19:04, Újszász 19:38, Szolnok 19:53
10.7.2024 Sz 3319   G60   Szolnok 2:58, Újszász 3:14, Nagykáta 3:50, Sülysáp 4:08, Budapest-Keleti 4:45
10.7.2024 Sz 3328   G60   Budapest-Keleti 18:45, Sülysáp 19:23, Nagykáta 19:41, Tápiógyörgye 20:06-20:15, Újszász 20:25, Szolnok 20:41   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 Sz 3329   G60   Szolnok 3:28, Újszász 3:44, Nagykáta 4:20, Sülysáp 4:38, Budapest-Keleti 5:15
10.7.2024 Sz 3333   Z60   Szolnok 16:07, Újszász 16:22, Nagykáta 16:54, Sülysáp 17:10, Budapest-Keleti 17:45
10.7.2024 Sz 3339   G60   Szolnok 3:58, Újszász 4:14, Nagykáta 4:50, Sülysáp 5:08, Budapest-Keleti 5:45
10.7.2024 Sz 3386   G60   Budapest-Keleti 17:45, Sülysáp 18:23, Nagykáta 18:41, Tápiógyörgye 19:06-19:15, Újszász 19:25, Szolnok 19:41   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 Sz 3537   G43   Székesfehérvár 8:18, Tárnok 8:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:12-9:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:31   (Ferencváros)
10.7.2024 Sz 4117   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 6:08, Érd felső 6:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:02, Budapest-Déli 7:09   (Érdliget - Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 Sz 4120   S40   Budapest-Déli 3:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 3:57, Érd felső 4:15, Pusztaszabolcs 4:49
10.7.2024 Sz 4719   S30   Székesfehérvár 3:14, Tárnok 3:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 4:12, Budapest-Déli 4:19
10.7.2024 Sz 5012      Füzesabony 7:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:22-8:37, Szerencs 9:15   (Füzesabony)
10.7.2024 Sz 5037      Miskolc-Tiszai 6:21, Füzesabony 7:12   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5040      Budapest-Keleti 4:00, Gödöllő 4:38, Hatvan 5:04-5:08, Füzesabony 6:00-6:02, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:51   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5050      Füzesabony 5:24, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:14   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5087      Füzesabony 7:00, Vámosgyörk 7:33
10.7.2024 Sz 5092      Vámosgyörk 8:46, Füzesabony 9:25   (Vámosgyörk)
10.7.2024 Sz 5129      Nyíregyháza 4:40, Szerencs 5:39-5:43, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:19
10.7.2024 Sz 5140      Miskolc-Tiszai 6:37, Szerencs 7:16, Nyíregyháza 8:15   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5247      Szerencs 6:15, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:52   (Szerencs)
10.7.2024 Sz 5312      Miskolc-Tiszai 6:42, Forró-Encs 7:38, Hidasnémeti 7:59   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5329      Hidasnémeti 5:02, Forró-Encs 5:23-5:26, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:08   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5339      Hidasnémeti 5:26, Forró-Encs 5:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:39   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5412      Miskolc-Tiszai 6:39, Kazincbarcika 7:08, Bánréve 7:42-7:47, Ózd 8:00   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5429      Ózd 4:54, Bánréve 5:07-5:12, Kazincbarcika 5:42-5:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:13   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5439      Ózd 5:29, Bánréve 5:49-5:54, Kazincbarcika 6:15, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:46   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Sz 5814      Hatvan 10:16, Somoskőújfalu 11:49
10.7.2024 Sz 5825      Somoskőújfalu 12:16, Hatvan 13:48
10.7.2024 IR 6106   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 16:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:41, Cegléd 17:21-17:23, ... Püspökladány 18:44-18:46, Debrecen 19:20-19:38, Nyíregyháza 20:20   (Ferihegy)
10.7.2024 Sz 7304      Subotica 13:37, Horgoš 14:02-14:04, Röszke 14:11-14:44, Szeged 15:02   (Röszke)
10.7.2024 IR 8907   Pannónia   Pécs 6:28, Szentlőrinc 6:42-6:46, Szigetvár 7:03, ... Nagykanizsa 9:08-9:10, Zalaszentiván 9:57-10:02, Szombathely 10:43   (Nagykanizsa)
10.7.2024 Sz 9087      Szombathely 9:05, Celldömölk 9:38   (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 Sz 9318   G10   Budapest-Keleti 21:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:56, Tatabánya 22:33, Komárom 22:53, Győr 23:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IR 9601   Helikon   Győr 19:11, Pápa 19:58-20:02, Celldömölk 20:25-20:33, ... Tapolca 21:19, Keszthely 21:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:59   (Győr)
10.7.2024 Ex 15606   Ezüstpart   Fonyód 15:55, Siófok 16:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:16-18:19, ... Hatvan 19:27-19:30, Füzesabony 20:11-20:13, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:56   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 Ex 15607   Ezüstpart   Miskolc-Tiszai 6:49, Füzesabony 7:34, Hatvan 8:18, ... Budapest-Kelenföld 9:33-9:41, Siófók 11:02-11:04, Fonyód 12:02   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.7.2024 Ex 16707   Aranypart   Záhony 6:19, Nyíregyháza 7:30-7:39, Debrecen 8:14-8:17, ... Székesfehérvár 11:42-11:45, Siófok 12:28-12:30, Fonyód 13:23
10.7.2024 IR 17810      Baja 3:14, Jánoshalma 3:58-3:59, Külsőhalas 4:19
10.7.2024 IR 17839      Külsőhalas 4:37, Jánoshalma 4:56-5:02, Baja 5:51
10.7.2024 Sz 18729   Bagolyvonat   Fonyód 3:33, Siófok 4:25-4:28, Székesfehérvár 5:11-5:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:12, Budapest-Déli 6:19
10.7.2024 S/Ex 19606   Lesence   Keszthely 16:44, Tapolca 17:15-17:20, Ukk 17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54   (Keszthely)
10.7.2024 Sz 19614      Keszthely 11:27, Tapolca 11:57   (Keszthely - Tapolca)
10.7.2024 Sz 19625      Tapolca 13:59, Keszthely 14:30   (Tapolca)
10.7.2024 S/Ex 19699   Lesence   Szombathely 7:04, Celldömölk 7:39-7:49, Ukk 8:10, Tapolca 8:38-8:43, Keszthely 9:14   (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 IC 19706   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 15:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12, Székesfehérvár 15:51, ... Tapolca 18:25, Celldömölk 19:18-19:20, Szombathely 19:56   (Celldömölk)
10.7.2024 19723   Vízipók   Balatonfüred 16:23, Székesfehérvár 17:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:21-18:22, Budapest-Déli 18:29   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.7.2024 Sz 19774      Balatonfüred 11:55, Tapolca 13:12   (Balatonfüred)
10.7.2024 IC 19797   Kék Hullám   Szombathely 8:02, Celldömölk 8:37-8:41, Tapolca 9:38, ... Székesfehérvár 12:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:47, Budapest-Déli 12:54   (Szombathely)
10.7.2024 Sz 33539   S780   Balassagyarmat 5:49, Nógrádkövesd 6:29, Aszód 7:12-7:20, Hatvan 7:40   (Hatvan)
10.7.2024 Sz 34914   S150   Székesfehérvár 10:26, Szárazrét 10:31, Bodajk 10:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 11:30, Szőny-Déli 11:42, Komárom 11:49
10.7.2024 Sz 34915   S150   Komárom 10:05, Szőny-Déli 10:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 10:22, ... Bodajk 11:08, Szárazrét 11:22, Székesfehérvár 11:30
10.7.2024 Sz 34926   S150   Székesfehérvár 16:26, Szárazrét 16:31, Bodajk 16:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 17:30, Szőny-Déli 17:42, Komárom 17:49   (Komárom)
10.7.2024 Sz 35215      Abaújszántó 11:05, Szerencs 11:37
10.7.2024 Sz 35217      Abaújszántó 7:05, Szerencs 7:37
10.7.2024 Sz 35219      Abaújszántó 5:05, Szerencs 5:37   (Szerencs)

SV

10.7.2024 Re 2900      Niš 5:05, Aleksinac 5:46, Stalać 6:42, ... Resnik 10:34-10:38, Beograd Centar 10:56-11:06, Zemun 11:13   (Palanka)
10.7.2024 Re 7304      Subotica 13:37, Horgoš 14:02-14:04, Röszke 14:11-14:44, Szeged 15:02   (Röszke)

10.7.2024 EC 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 EC 213   Mimara   Villach Hbf 16:53, Jesenice 17:29-17:40, Ljubljana 18:33-18:36, Dobova 20:11-20:22, Zagreb GK 20:45   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 MV 315      Villach Hbf 08:53, Jesenice 09:29-09:50, Ljubljana 11:04   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 MV 316      Ljubljana 11:35, Jesenice 12:27-12:31, Villach Hbf 13:07   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 MV 317      Villach Hbf 14:53, Jesenice 15:29-15:36, Ljubljana 16:58   (Villach Hbf)
10.7.2024 MV 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Rosenbach)
10.7.2024 LP 2279      Ljubljana 18:55, Zidani Most 20:00-20:02, Dobova 20:48   (Ljubljana)
10.7.2024 MO 9550      Zalaegerszeg 4:55, Andráshida 5:04, Zalacséb-Salomvár 5:15, Zalalövő 5:24, Őriszentpéter 5:37-5:38, Hodoš 5:46
10.7.2024 MO 9557      Hodoš 6:22, Őriszentpéter 6:28-6:29, Zalalövő 6:43, Zalacséb-Salomvár 6:51, Andráshida 7:01, Zalaegerszeg 7:12

VSOE

10.7.2024 R/D 1378   Venice Simplon-Orient-Express   Praha hl.n. 9:27, Wien Westbf.14:56-15:30, Paris Est 11:24   (Praha - Břeclav)

WSTBA

10.7.2024 WEST 901      Linz Hbf 06:06, St. Pölten Hbf 06:54-06:55, Wien Westbahnhof 07:22   (Linz Hbf)
10.7.2024 WEST 913      Salzburg Hbf 10:52, Attnang-Puchheim 11:35-11:36, Linz Hbf 12:04-12:06, St. Pölten Hbf 12:54-12:55, Wien Westbahnhof 13:22   (Wien Westbahnhof)
10.7.2024 WEST 916      Wien Westbahnhof 13:38, St. Pölten Hbf 14:05-14:06, Linz Hbf 14:54-14:56, Attnang-Puchheim 15:24-15:25, Salzburg Hbf 16:08   (Wien Westbahnhof)
10.7.2024 WEST 921      Salzburg Hbf 14:52, Attnang-Puchheim 15:35-15:36, Linz Hbf 16:04-16:06, St. Pölten Hbf 16:54-16:55, Wien Westbahnhof 17:22   (Vöcklabruck)
10.7.2024 WEST 925      Salzburg Hbf 16:52, Attnang-Puchheim 17:35-17:36, Linz Hbf 18:04-18:06, St. Pölten Hbf 18:54-18:55, Wien Westbahnhof 19:22   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 WEST 950      Wien Westbahnhof 14:08, St. Pölten Hbf 14:35-14:36, Linz Hbf 15:24-15:26, Attnang-Puchheim 15:55   (Wien Westbahnhof)
10.7.2024 WEST 955      Attnang-Puchheim 16:06, Linz Hbf 16:34-16:36, St. Pölten Hbf 17:24-17:25, Wien Westbahnhof 17:52   (Wien Westbahnhof)
10.7.2024 WEST 961      Bregenz 05:10, Feldkirch 05:48, Bludenz 06:05, ... Linz Hbf 11:34-11:36, St. Pölten Hbf 12:24-12:25, Wien Westbahnhof 12:52   (Wien Westbahnhof)
10.7.2024 WEST 969      Innsbruck Hbf 14:31, Wörgl Hbf 15:00-15:01, Salzburg Hbf 16:21-16:22, ... Linz Hbf 17:34-17:36, St. Pölten Hbf 18:24-18:25, Wien Westbahnhof 18:52   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.7.2024 WEST 972      Wien Westbahnhof 17:08, St. Pölten Hbf 17:35-17:36, Linz Hbf 18:24-18:26, ... Salzburg Hbf 19:38-19:39, Wörgl Hbf 20:59-21:00, Innsbruck Hbf 21:29   (Linz Hbf)

ZSSK

10.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
10.7.2024 EC 121   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 5:09, Praha hl.n. 5:13-5:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:20-6:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:52, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52
10.7.2024 EC 123   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 7:09, Praha hl.n. 7:13-7:19, Pardubice hl.n. 8:20-8:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:52, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52
10.7.2024 EC 125   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 9:09, Praha hl.n. 9:13-9:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:20-10:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:50-11:52, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
10.7.2024 EC 128   Valašský expres   Púchov 10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:01-12:03, Pardubice hl.n. 13:34-13:36, Praha hl.n. 14:34-14:40, Praha-Vršovice 14:44
10.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.7.2024 EC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:21-15:33, Hatvan 16:55, Budapest-Keleti 17:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
10.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
10.7.2024 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:48, Kysak 15:01-15:02, Poprad-Tatry 16:08-16:10, ... Kolín 21:56-21:57, Praha-Libeň 22:26-22:27, Praha hl.n. 22:33
10.7.2024 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:00, Praha-Libeň 6:06-6:07, Kolín 6:37-6:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 12:29-12:33, Kysak 13:36-13:38, Košice 13:53
10.7.2024 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:22, Břeclav 6:52-6:55, Kúty 7:11-7:12, ... Štúrovo 9:24-9:27, Vác 10:01-10:02, Budapest-Nyugati 10:28
10.7.2024 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:20, Pardubice hl.n. 6:39-6:41, ... Štúrovo 11:24-11:27, Vác 12:01-12:02, Budapest-Nyugati 12:28
10.7.2024 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:44, Kolín 8:18-8:20, Pardubice hl.n. 8:39-8:41, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28
10.7.2024 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:20, Pardubice hl.n. 10:39-10:41, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28
10.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
10.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30   (Kolín)
10.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
10.7.2024 341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26
10.7.2024 343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26
10.7.2024 344   Kysučan   Žilina 16:34, Čadca 16:59-17:02, Český Těšín 17:33-17:34, ... Bohumín 17:58-17:59, Ostrava hl.n. 18:06-18:08, Ostrava-Svinov 18:14
10.7.2024 345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, ... Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26
10.7.2024 347   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 13:47, Ostrava hl.n. 13:53-13:55, Bohumín 14:01-14:02, ... Český Těšín 14:25-14:26, Čadca 14:58-15:00, Žilina 15:26
10.7.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.7.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
10.7.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
10.7.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
10.7.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
10.7.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
10.7.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
10.7.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
10.7.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
10.7.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
10.7.2024 Ex 608   Tatran   Košice 13:07, Kysak 13:19-13:21, Poprad-Tatry 14:28-14:30, Žilina 16:27-16:31, Trenčín 17:21-17:26, Bratislava hl.st. 18:33
10.7.2024 Ex 609   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 13:27, Trenčín 14:34-14:40, Žilina 15:30-15:32, Poprad-Tatry 17:30-17:33, Kysak 18:39-18:40, Košice 18:53
10.7.2024 Ex 624   Tatran   Martin 5:47, Vrútky 5:54-6:04, Žilina 6:27-6:31, Trenčín 7:21-7:26, Bratislava hl.st. 8:33
10.7.2024 Ex 626   Tatran   Poprad-Tatry 5:30, Žilina 7:27-7:31, Trenčín 8:21-8:26, Bratislava hl.st. 9:33
10.7.2024 700   Považan   Púchov 6:10, Trenčín 6:37-6:40, Trnava 7:29-7:32, Bratislava hl.st. 8:05
10.7.2024 701   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 5:55, Trnava 6:28-6:30, Trenčín 7:20-7:23, Púchov 7:50-7:57, Žilina 8:30
10.7.2024 702   Považan   Žilina 7:37, Púchov 8:09-8:10, Trenčín 8:37-8:40, Trnava 9:29-9:32, Bratislava hl.st. 10:05
10.7.2024 703   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 7:55, Trnava 8:28-8:30, Trenčín 9:20-9:23, Púchov 9:50-9:55, Žilina 10:26
10.7.2024 707   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 11:55, Trnava 12:28-12:30, Trenčín 13:20-13:23, Púchov 13:50-13:57, Žilina 14:30
10.7.2024 710   Považan   Žilina 15:31, Púchov 16:02-16:10, Trenčín 16:37-16:40, Trnava 17:29-17:32, Bratislava hl.st. 18:05
10.7.2024 930   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 5:11, Banská Bystrica 5:33-5:36, Turčianske Teplice 6:18-6:20, Martin 6:40-6:42, Vrútky 6:51
10.7.2024 931   Fatran   Žilina 5:36, Vrútky 5:59-6:05, Martin 6:11-6:13, Turčianske Teplice 6:32-6:34, Banská Bystrica 7:25-7:31, Zvolen os.st. 7:54
10.7.2024 932   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 6:04, Banská Bystrica 6:26-6:36, Turčianske Teplice 7:18-7:20, Martin 7:40-7:42, Vrútky 7:51
10.7.2024 REX 1734      Trenčín 5:41, Trnava 6:30-6:34, Bratislava hl.st. 7:05
10.7.2024 REX 1761      Poprad-Tatry 4:30, Spišská Nová Ves 4:50-4:51, Margecany 5:22-5:25, Kysak 5:38-5:40, Košice 5:53
10.7.2024 REX 1930      Košice 4:43, Kysak 4:56-4:59, Prešov 5:14-5:17, Sabinov 5:40-5:41, Lipany 5:54
10.7.2024 REX 1932      Košice 5:43, Kysak 5:56-5:59, Prešov 6:14-6:17, Sabinov 6:40-6:46, Lipany 6:59
10.7.2024 REX 1934      Košice 6:43, Kysak 6:56-6:59, Prešov 7:14-7:17, Sabinov 7:40-7:41, Lipany 7:54
10.7.2024 REX 1936      Košice 7:43, Kysak 7:56-7:59, Prešov 8:14-8:17, Sabinov 8:40-8:41, Lipany 8:54
10.7.2024 Os 3324      Žilina 15:44, Púchov 16:29-16:31, Trenčianska Teplá 16:59-17:00, Trenčín 17:07-17:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 17:11
10.7.2024 Os 3328      Žilina 17:44, Púchov 18:29-18:31, Trenčianska Teplá 18:59-19:00, Trenčín 19:07-19:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 19:11
10.7.2024 Os 3329      Trenčín-Zlatovce 17:48, Trenčín 17:51-17:53, Trenčianska Teplá 18:00-18:01, Púchov 18:28-18:32, Žilina 19:16
10.7.2024 Os 3333      Trenčín-Zlatovce 19:48, Trenčín 19:51-19:53, Trenčianska Teplá 20:00-20:01, Púchov 20:28-20:32, Žilina 21:16
10.7.2024 Os 3425      Skalité 14:34, Čadca 14:54-15:04, Žilina 15:42-15:44, Vrútky 16:08-16:10, Kraľovany 16:30-16:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 17:19
10.7.2024 Os 3932      Liptovský Mikuláš 18:39, Kraľovany 19:25-19:26, Vrútky 19:47-19:50, Žilina 20:15-20:17, Čadca 20:56-21:05, Skalité 21:25   (Žilina)
10.7.2024 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:06-17:12, Prievidza 18:12
10.7.2024 Os 7800      Košice 4:26, Kysak 4:43-4:44, Margecany 5:04-5:05, Spišská Nová Ves 5:46-5:48, Poprad-Tatry 6:18
10.7.2024 Os 7801      Spišská Nová Ves 4:12, Margecany 4:54-4:56, Kysak 5:15-5:16, Košice 5:32
10.7.2024 Os 7803      Poprad-Tatry 4:38, Spišská Nová Ves 5:06-5:08, Margecany 5:50-5:55, Kysak 6:15-6:16, Košice 6:32
10.7.2024 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 6:37, Spišská Nová Ves 7:17-7:18, Margecany 8:00-8:01, Kysak 8:20-8:21, Košice 8:37
10.7.2024 Os 7870      Margecany 3:57, Spišská Nová Ves 4:37-4:46, Poprad-Tatry 5:16
10.7.2024 Os 7871      Margecany 3:56, Kysak 4:15-4:16, Košice 4:33
10.7.2024 Os 8501      Prešov 4:19, Kysak 4:42-4:43, Košice 4:59-5:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 6:12-6:13, Pribeník 6:37-6:38, Čierna nad Tisou 6:49
10.7.2024 Os 8503      Prešov 5:19, Kysak 5:42-5:43, Košice 5:59
10.7.2024 Os 8505      Prešov 6:19, Kysak 6:42-6:43, Košice 6:59-7:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 8:12-8:13, Pribeník 8:37-8:38, Čierna nad Tisou 8:49
10.7.2024 Os 8507      Prešov 7:19, Kysak 7:42-7:43, Košice 7:59
Strana: 1



173.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?