vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 9.7.2024

Skutečné řazení  

9.7.2024

Strana: 1

ČD

9.7.2024 EC 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:20-12:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:50-13:52,Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
9.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
9.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
9.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
9.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
9.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
9.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
9.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
9.7.2024 341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26
9.7.2024 348   Kysučan   Žilina 8:34, Čadca 8:59-9:02, Český Těšín 9:33-9:34, ... Bohumín 9:58-9:59, Ostrava hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Ostrava-Svinov 10:14
9.7.2024 EC 378   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 12:28, Praha-Holešovice 12:36-12:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:42-13:44, ... Berlin Hbf (tief) 16:43-17:06, Hamburg Hbf 19:12-19:15, Kiel Hbf 20:22
9.7.2024 ES 452   European Sleeper   Praha hl.n. 18:05, Děčín hl.n. 19:36-19:39, Bad Schandau 19:57-19:59, ... Hannover Hbf 1:42-1:57, Amsterdam Centraal 6:26-6:31, Bruxelles-Midi 9:27
9.7.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
9.7.2024 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4:55, Bratislava hl.st. 6:02-6:05, Štúrovo 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Nyugati 8:29
9.7.2024 922   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 16:42, Červený Kostelec 17:10-17:11, Starkoč 17:20-17:21, ... Nymburk hl.n.19:00-19:02, Praha-Libeň19:35-19:36, Praha hl.n. 19:43   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
9.7.2024 946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:36-14:37, Praha hl.n. 14:43
9.7.2024 949   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 15:09, Praha-Libeň 15:15-15:16, Poříčany 15:36-15:37, ... Poděbrady 16:00-16:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16:27-16:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:50
9.7.2024 955   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 20:09, Praha-Libeň 20:15-20:16, Poříčany 20:36-20:37, ... Poděbrady 21:00-21:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 21:27-21:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 21:50
9.7.2024 Sp 1703   Berounka   Klatovy 10:28, Přeštice 10:51-10:52, Dobřany 11:04-11:05, Plzeň hl.n. 11:19-11:22, Rokycany 11:35   (Plzeň hl.n.)
9.7.2024 Sp 1758      Veselí nad Moravou 4:45, Bzenec 4:53-4:54, Kyjov 5:11-5:15, Brno hl.n. 6:33
9.7.2024 Os 4107      Brno hl.n. 6:12, Brno-Židenice 6:16-6:20, Blažovice 6:41-6:42, ... Bzenec 7:55-7:56, Veselí nad Moravou 8:04-8:06, Uherské Hradiště 8:27
9.7.2024 Os 4144      Kyjov 4:55, Blažovice 5:52-5:53, Brno hl.n. 6:20
9.7.2024 Os 4423      Bohutice 5:07, Moravský Krumlov 5:16-5:17, Střelice 5:44-5:45, Brno hl.n. 6:01
9.7.2024 Os 5603      Hradec Králové hl.n. 18:03, Choceň 19:04   (Hradec Králové hl.n.)
9.7.2024 Os 11907      Náměšť nad Oslavou 5:10, Zastávka u Brna 5:37-5:38, Střelice 5:58-6:01, Brno hl.n. 6:14

CFR

9.7.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
9.7.2024 IR 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
9.7.2024 IRN 406   Corona   Brașov 18:51, Miercurea Ciuc 20:18-20:20, Gheorghieni 21:23-21:25, ... Püspökladány 7:29, Szolnok 8:15-8:18, Budapest-Keleti 9:55   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti)

CRS

9.7.2024 RJ 1067   RegioJet   Wien Hbf 14:34, Hegyeshalom 15:19-15:22, Mosonmagyaróvár 15:30-15:31, Győr 15:49-15:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:58-17:07, Budapest-Déli 17:14   (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 RJ 1068   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 18:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:51-18:58, Győr 20:05-20:07, Mosonmagyaróvár 20:24-20:25, Hegyeshalom 20:34-20:39, Wien Hbf 21:27   (Budapest-Déli)

DB

9.7.2024 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Győr 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 EC 378   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 12:28, Praha-Holešovice 12:36-12:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:42-13:44, ... Berlin Hbf (tief) 16:43-17:06, Hamburg Hbf 19:12-19:15, Kiel Hbf 20:22

GySEV

9.7.2024 Sz 9188      Sopron 21:08, Szombathely 21:58   (Szombathely)
9.7.2024 Sz 9578      Zalaegerszeg 22:17, Andráshida 22:25, Zalacséb-Salomvár 22:34, Zalalövő 22:41, Őriszentpéter 22:57
9.7.2024 Sz 9923      Sopron 15:45, Csorna 16:32-16:34, Győr 17:06
9.7.2024 Sz 39038      Zalaegerszeg 22:17, Bak 22:35, Gutorfölde 22:56, Csömödér-Páka 23:06, Lenti 23:20, Rédics 23:28
9.7.2024 Sz 39948      Szombathely 22:57, Kőszeg 23:20

HŽPP

9.7.2024 EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:30-07:43, Ljubljana 09:20-09:24, Jesenice 10:16-10:31, Villach Hbf 11:07   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 1205   Adria   Split 17:55, Kaštel Stari 18:35, Perković 19:26, ... Székesfehérvár 8:25-8:32, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:16-9:19, Budapest-Keleti 9:35   (Siófok)

ÖBB

9.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
9.7.2024 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Győr 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 133   Gondoliere   Wien Hbf 12:24, Wien Meidling 12:29-12:31, Bruck an der Mur 14:13-14:15, ... Udine 18:16-18:18, Venezia Mestre 19:53-19:55, Venezia Santa Lucia 20:05   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 EC 146   Tisza   Чоп 8:22, Záhony 7:42-9:35, Nyíregyháza 10:25-10:35, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Záhony - Wien)
9.7.2024 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40, Győr 08:00-08:02, Wien Hbf 09:18-09:28, ... Feldkirch 15:42-15:48, Buchs SG 16:06-16:11, Zürich HB 17:20   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 212   Mimara   Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:30-07:43, Ljubljana 09:20-09:24, Jesenice 10:16-10:31, Villach Hbf 11:07   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJX 266      Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Győr 21:00-21:02, Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32, Wien Hbf 22:20   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 IC 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Győr 17:37-17:39, ... Maribor 22:39-22:45, Celje 23:37-23:39, Ljubljana 1:03   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Rosenbach)
9.7.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
9.7.2024 EC 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3:43, Linz Hbf. 4:48-5:10, Wien Meidling 6:26-6:29, ... Hegyeshalom 7:23-7:28, Győr 7:54-7:56, Budapest-Keleti 9:19   (Hegyeshalom)
9.7.2024 IC 500   Pyhrn-Priel   Graz Hbf 06:56, Leoben Hbf 07:39-07:41, Selzthal 08:23-08:26, Linz Hbf 10:06   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 IC 507   Kremstal   Linz Hbf 11:55, Selzthal 13:33-13:35, Leoben Hbf 14:17-14:18, Graz Hbf 15:03   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 532      Villach Hbf 07:14, Klagenfurt Hbf 07:37-07:39, St.Veit an der Glan 07:51-07:53, Leoben Hbf 09:32-09:33, Bruck an der Mur 09:43-09:45, Wien Hbf 11:36   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 IC 533      Wien Hbf 08:24, Bruck an der Mur 10:13-10:15, Leoben Hbf 10:24-10:26, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 13:14-13:16, Oberdrauburg 13:53-13:55, Lienz 14:06   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 540      Wien Hbf 05:55, Wien Meidling 06:00-06:02, Linz Hbf 07:28-07:30, Wels Hbf 07:44-07:46, Attnang-Puchheim 07:59-08:01, Salzburg Hbf 08:49   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 541   OS 3506 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 05:11, Attnang-Puchheim 05:58-06:00, Wels Hbf 06:14-06:16, ... Wien Meidling 07:58-08:00, Wien Hbf 08:05-08:12, Flughafen Wien 08:27   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 544   OS 3537 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 07:33, Wien Hbf 07:48-07:55, Wien Meidling 08:00-08:02, ... Wels Hbf 09:44-09:46, Attnang-Puchheim 09:59-10:01, Salzburg Hbf 10:49   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 546   OS 3539 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 08:33, Wien Hbf 08:48-08:55, Wien Meidling 09:00-09:02, ... Wels Hbf 10:44-10:46, Attnang-Puchheim 10:59-11:01, Salzburg Hbf 11:49   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 549      Salzburg Hbf 09:11, Attnang Puchheim 09:58-10:00, Wels Hbf 10:14-10:16, Linz Hbf 10:30-10:32, Wien Meidling 11:58-12:00, Wien Hbf 12:05   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJX 562   OS 3505 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 09:02, Wien Hbf 09:20-09:28, Linz Hbf 10:43-10:45, ... Landeck-Zams 14:31-14:33, Bludenz 15:29-15:31, Feldkirch 15:42   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 IC 737   Südbahn-Express   Wien Hbf 11:18, Bruck an der Mur 13:13-13:15, Leoben Hbf 13:25-13:27, Klagenfurt Hbf 15:19-15:21, Villach Hbf 15:48   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJX 768   OS 3533 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 22:02, Wien Hbf 22:17-22:28, Linz Hbf 23:43-23:45, Salzburg Hbf 00:59   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJX 769   OS 3504 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 05:01, Linz Hbf 06:15-06:17, Wien Hbf 07:32-07:42, Flughafen Wien 07:57   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 823   OS 3502 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJ 841      Salzburg Hbf 20:11, Attnang-Puchheim 20:58-21:00, Wels Hbf 21:14-21:16, Linz Hbf 21:30   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 RJX 861   OS 3514 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 04:37, Feldkirch 05:00-05:02, Bludenz 05:13-05:15, ... Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, Wien Hbf 11:32-11:42, Flughafen Wien 11:57   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 IC 1018   Salzkammergut   Wien Hbf 08:40, Linz Hbf 10:00-10:04, Attnang-Puchheim 10:35-10:37, ... Steeg-Gosau 11:46-11:47, Bad Aussee 12:13-12:16, Stainach-Irdning 12:51   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 IC 1019   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 17:04, Bad Aussee 17:40-17:42, Steeg-Gosau 18:07-18:09, ... Attnang-Puchheim 19:23-19:25, Linz Hbf 19:59-20:01, Wien Hbf 21:20   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX 1776   RegioBiking   Linz Hbf 09:50, Wels Hbf 10:07-10:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 10:31-10:32, Schärding 10:56-10:57, Passau Hbf 11:12   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX 2083   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 05:50, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 06:26-06:27, Wien Hütteldorf 06:38, Wien Westbahnhof 06:45   (St. Pölten Hbf - Wien Hütteldorf)
9.7.2024 R/REX 2209   R3 | REX3   Retz 05:10, Hollabrunn 05:38-05:39, Stockerau 05:55-05:56, ... Wien Meidling 06:44-06:45, Mödling 06:58-06:59, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 07:24   (Retz - Wien Floridsdorf)
9.7.2024 SB 2454   S1   St. Valentin 4:11, Linz Hbf 4:34   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3629   S1   Linz Hbf 10:53, St. Valentin 11:17-11:21, Garsten 11:49   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB/R 3646   S1   Kleinreifling 8:12, Garsten 9:07-9:09, St. Valentin 9:37-9:41, Linz Hbf 10:04   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3651   S1   Linz Hbf 9:53, St. Valentin 10:17-10:21, Garsten 10:49-10:50, Kleinreifling 11:46   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3845   S3   St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 11:04, Linz Hbf 11:24   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3846   S3   Linz Hbf 10:35, St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 10:56   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3857   S3   Pregarten 9:42, Linz Hbf 10:24   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3861   S3   Pregarten 12:42, Linz Hbf 13:24   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3862   S3   Linz Hbf 11:35, Pregarten 12:17   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX 3905      Linz Hbf 10:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 11:38-11:39, Selzthal 12:40, Liezen 12:48   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX 3910      Liezen 13:06, Selzthal 13:12-13:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 14:20-14:21, Linz Hbf 15:06   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 3941   S4   Linz Hbf 10:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 11:33   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4238   S1/S4   Hermagor 12:44, Arnoldstein 13:21-13:22, Villach Hbf 13:42-13:50, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 14:11-14:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 14:26-14:28, St.Veit an der Glan 14:47   (Hermagor)
9.7.2024 SB 4304   S2   Villach Hbf 07:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 08:27   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4309   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 09:31, Villach Hbf 10:06   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4310   S2   Villach Hbf 10:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 11:26-11:27, St.Veit an der Glan 11:56   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4315   S2   St.Veit an der Glan 12:01, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 12:30-12:31, Villach Hbf 13:06   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4318   S2   Villach Hbf 13:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 14:27   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4321   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 15:31, Villach Hbf 16:06   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4601   S5 Karawankensprinter   Villach Hbf 08:26, Faak am See 08:42-08:43, Rosenbach 08:57-08:58, Jesenice 09:10   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4900   S1   Spittal-Millstättersee 08:07, Paternion-Feistritz 08:23-08:23, Villach Hbf 08:39   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4901   S1   Villach Hbf 07:24, Paternion-Feistritz 07:39-07:40, Spittal-Millstättersee 07:56   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4952   S5   Rosenbach 06:58, Faak am See 07:10-07:11, Villach Hbf 07:29   (Rosenbach)
9.7.2024 SB 4971   S5   Villach Hbf 16:56, Faak am See 17:13-17:14, Rosenbach 17:26   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4972   S5   Rosenbach 17:35, Faak am See 17:47-17:47, Villach Hbf 18:04   (Villach Westbahnhof)
9.7.2024 SB 4973   S5   Villach Hbf 17:56, Faak am See 18:13-18:14, Rosenbach 18:26   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB 4974   S5   Rosenbach 18:32, Faak am See 18:44-18:44, Villach Hbf 19:01   (Rosenbach)
9.7.2024 REX 5052      Linz Hbf 05:03, Wels Hbf 05:18-05:19, Attnang-Puchheim 05:39-05:44, Vöcklabruck 05:47-05:48, Salzburg Hbf 06:42-06:50, Freilassing 07:03   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5055   S2   Freilassing 07:22, Salzburg Hbf 07:33-07:36, Neumarkt am Wallersee 07:59-08:00, ... Attnang-Puchheim 08:55-09:10, Wels Hbf 09:36-09:37, Linz Hbf 10:00   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5066   S2   Linz Hbf 11:00, Wels Hbf 11:22-11:23, Attnang-Puchheim 11:50-11:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 13:00, Salzburg Hbf 13:26-13:28, Freilassing 13:42   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX/R 5904      Linz Hbf 06:50, Wels Hbf 07:07-07:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 07:35-07:36, Schärding 08:08-08:09, Passau Hbf 08:22   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 R/REX 5907      Passau Hbf 5:39, Schärding 5:51-5:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 6:23-6:24, Wels Hbf 6:50-6:52. Linz Hbf 7:08   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 R/REX 5913      Passau Hbf 08:40, Schärding 08:51-08:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 09:23-09:24, Wels Hbf 09:51-09:53, Linz Hbf 10:10   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX/R 5968      Linz Hbf 10:50, Wels Hbf 11:07-11:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 11:35-11:40, Ried im Innkreis 11:59-12:01, Braunau am Inn 12:41-12:42, Simbach am Inn 12:45   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX 6375      Linz Hbf 10:39, Enns 10:51, Perg 11:14-11:15, St. Nikola-Struden 11:56   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 REX 6382      St. Nikola-Struden 12:04, Perg 12:44-12:45, Enns 13:08, Linz Hbf 13:20   (Linz Hbf)

PKPIC

9.7.2024 IC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
9.7.2024 IC 5600/1   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 04:49 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra 12:34
9.7.2024 IC 5600/1   Pomorzanin   Gdynia Gł. 04:49 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra 12:34   (Wrocław Gł.)
9.7.2024 IC 6304/5   Grottger   Wrocław Gł. 17:23 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 23:31   (Kraków Gł.)
9.7.2024 IC 61100/1   Orzeszkowa   Szklarska Poręba Górna 11:26 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Gł. - ... - Koluszki - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 19:26
9.7.2024 IC 73100/1   Pułaski   Poznań Gł. 15:49 - Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - Częstochowa Stradom - Zawiercie - Kraków Gł. 20:43   (Kluczbork - Kraków Gł.)

PREG

9.7.2024 55368      Gdynia Gł. 05:07 - Sopot - Gdańsk Oliwa - ... - Pruszcz Gdański - Pszczółki - Tczew 05:56

RCCI

9.7.2024 RJ 133   Gondoliere   Wien Hbf 12:24, Wien Meidling 12:29-12:31, Bruck an der Mur 14:13-14:15, ... Udine 18:16-18:18, Venezia Mestre 19:53-19:55, Venezia Santa Lucia 20:05   (Villach Hbf)

RJ

9.7.2024 RJ 1067   RegioJet   Wien Hbf 14:34, Hegyeshalom 15:19-15:22, Mosonmagyaróvár 15:30-15:31, Győr 15:49-15:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:58-17:07, Budapest-Déli 17:14   (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 RJ 1068   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 18:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:51-18:58, Győr 20:05-20:07, Mosonmagyaróvár 20:24-20:25, Hegyeshalom 20:34-20:39, Wien Hbf 21:27   (Budapest-Déli)

SBB

9.7.2024 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40, Győr 08:00-08:02, Wien Hbf 09:18-09:28, ... Feldkirch 15:42-15:48, Buchs SG 16:06-16:11, Zürich HB 17:20   (Linz Hbf)

START

9.7.2024 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Győr 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
9.7.2024 EC 146   Tisza   Чоп 8:22, Záhony 7:42-9:35, Nyíregyháza 10:25-10:35, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Záhony - Wien)
9.7.2024 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40, Győr 08:00-08:02, Wien Hbf 09:18-09:28, ... Feldkirch 15:42-15:48, Buchs SG 16:06-16:11, Zürich HB 17:20   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 IC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:21-17:33, Hatvan 18:55, Budapest-Keleti 19:47   (Košice - Hidasnémeti)
9.7.2024 IC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:21-17:33, Hatvan 18:55, Budapest-Keleti 19:47   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 IC 194      Budapest-Keleti 14:25, Hatvan 15:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:27-16:31, Forró-Encs 17:09, Hidasnémeti 17:27-17:41, Košice 18:03   (Novajidrány)
9.7.2024 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 RJX 266      Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Győr 21:00-21:02, Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32, Wien Hbf 22:20   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
9.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
9.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
9.7.2024 IC 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Győr 17:37-17:39, ... Maribor 22:39-22:45, Celje 23:37-23:39, Ljubljana 1:03   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
9.7.2024 IC 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
9.7.2024 IC 406   Corona   Brașov 18:51, Miercurea Ciuc 20:18-20:20, Gheorghieni 21:23-21:25, ... Püspökladány 7:29, Szolnok 8:15-8:18, Budapest-Keleti 9:55   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3:43, Linz Hbf. 4:48-5:10, Wien Meidling 6:26-6:29, ... Hegyeshalom 7:23-7:28, Győr 7:54-7:56, Budapest-Keleti 9:19   (Hegyeshalom)
9.7.2024 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
9.7.2024 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4:55, Bratislava hl.st. 6:02-6:05, Štúrovo 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Nyugati 8:29
9.7.2024 IC 506   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 16:40, Sátoraljaújhely 17:50
9.7.2024 IC 521   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 16:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:15   (Sátoraljaújhely - Miskolc-Tiszai)
9.7.2024 IC 560   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 7:25, Füzesabony 8:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:27-9:29, ... Cegléd 12:48, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:28, Budapest-Nyugati 13:44   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 IC 564   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 11:25, Füzesabony 12:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:27-13:29, ... Cegléd 16:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:22, Budapest-Nyugati 17:39   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 IC 650   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 6:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:36, Cegléd 7:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:30-10:33, Füzesabony 11:17, Budapest-Keleti 12:47   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 IC 654   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 10:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:36, Cegléd 11:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 14:30-14:33, Füzesabony 15:17, Budapest-Keleti 16:47   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 IC 852   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 9:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:42, Székesfehérvár 10:21, ... Fonyód 11:35-11:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:56-12:01, Nagykanizsa 12:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 IC 853   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 17:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 17:57-18:03, Fonyód 18:22-18:24, ... Székesfehérvár 19:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:17, Budapest-Déli 20:24   (Balatonföldvár)
9.7.2024 IC 903   Bakony   Szombathely 14:42, Celldömölk 15:15-15:16, Veszprém 16:26-16:32, Székesfehérvár 17:11-17:12, Budapest-Déli 17:59    (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 IC 908   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 18:00, Székesfehérvár 18:45-18:46, Veszprém 19:28-19:34, Celldömölk 20:40-20:41, Szombathely 21:17    (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 IC 921   Savaria   Szombathely 19:10, Csorna 19:57-19:59, Győr 20:19-20:21, Tatabánya 20:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:29, Budapest-Keleti 21:44   (Csorna)
9.7.2024 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 6:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:29, Tatabánya 7:00, Győr 7:37-7:39, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49   (Csorna)
9.7.2024 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Budapest-Keleti 17:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 IC 924   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Tatabánya 11:00, Győr 11:37-11:39, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 IC 927   Savaria   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 8:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Budapest-Keleti 9:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 IC 928   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 18:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Tatabánya 19:00, ... Csorna 19:59, Szombathely 20:49-21:06, Szentgotthárd 21:54   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 IC 929   Savaria   Szentgotthárd 5:01, Szombathely 5:47-5:52, Csorna 6:40, Győr 7:01-7:03, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest-Keleti 8:23   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 IC 958   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 19:00, Székesfehérvár 19:45-19:46, Veszprém 20:28-20:29, Ukk 21:34-21:35, Zalaszentiván 21:59-22:00, Zalaegerszeg 22:08   (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 IC 1205   Adria   Split 17:55, Kaštel Stari 18:35, Perković 19:26, ... Székesfehérvár 8:25-8:32, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:16-9:19, Budapest-Keleti 9:35   (Siófok)
9.7.2024 Ex 1786   Aranyhíd   Balatonszentgyörgy 16:22, Fonyód 17:00, Siófok 17:40-17:42, ... Kecskemét 20:47-20:50, Kiskunfélegyháza 21:08-21:10, Szeged 22:01   (Balatonlelle)
9.7.2024 Sz 2331   Z70   Szob 19:56, Vác 20:26-20:28, Budapest-Nyugati 20:54
9.7.2024 Sz 2396   Z70   Budapest-Nyugati 18:08, Vác 18:33, Szob 19:04
9.7.2024 Sz 2478   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 21:15, Vác 21:55
9.7.2024 Sz 2946   S21   Budapest-Nyugati 17:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:32, Dabas 18:40, Táborfalva 19:05, Lajosmizse 19:17   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
9.7.2024 Sz 4221   S42   Dunaújváros 18:32, Pusztaszabolcs 18:57-19:08, Érd felső 19:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:02, Budapest-Déli 20:09   (Budatétény)
9.7.2024 Sz 4421   S12   Oroszlány 18:45, Tatabánya 19:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:54-19:57, Budapest-Déli 20:04   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 Sz 4918   S10   Budapest-Déli 18:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:32, Tatabánya 19:17, Komárom 19:53, Győr 20:19
9.7.2024 Sz 5015      Szerencs 10:40, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:18-11:21, Füzesabony 12:12   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 Sz 5112      Füzesabony 8:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:22-9:39, Nyíregyháza 11:15   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 Sz 5114      Füzesabony 12:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:22-13:39, Nyíregyháza 15:15   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 Sz 5115      Nyíregyháza 12:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:18-14:21, Füzesabony 15:12   (Tarcal)
9.7.2024 Sz 5134      Miskolc-Tiszai 12:37, Szerencs 13:16, Nyíregyháza 14:15   (Tarcal)
9.7.2024 Sz 5147      Nyíregyháza 11:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:18-13:21, Füzesabony 14:12   (Tarcal)
9.7.2024 Sz 5225      Sátoraljaújhely 13:03, Szerencs 13:52   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 Sz 5226      Szerencs 14:04, Sátoraljaújhely 14:50   (Szerencs)
9.7.2024 Sz 5321      Hidasnémeti 20:02, Forró-Encs 20:23-20:26, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:10   (Hidasnémeti)
9.7.2024 Sz 5333      Hidasnémeti 17:03, Forró-Encs 17:27, Miskolc-Tiszai 18:08   (Hidasnémeti)
9.7.2024 IR 6006   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 14:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:41, Cegléd 15:21-15:23, Szolnok 15:45-15:49, Püspökladány 16:44-16:46, Debrecen 17:20   (Püspökladány)
9.7.2024 Sz 6011      Debrecen 20:39, Püspökladány 21:13   (Debrecen)
9.7.2024 IR 6093   Cívis   Debrecen 17:39, Püspökladány 18:13-18:15, Szolnok 19:11-19:15, Cegléd 19:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:17, Budapest-Nyugati 20:34   (Debrecen)
9.7.2024 Sz 6211      Záhony 18:03, Nyíregyháza 19:14-19:40, Debrecen 20:23   (Debrecen)
9.7.2024 Sz 6328      Debrecen 20:09, Nyírbátor 21:31-21:46, Mátészalka 22:09   (Debrecen)
9.7.2024 Sz 6413      Biharkeresztes 15:42, Püspökladány 16:28   (Mezőpeterd)
9.7.2024 Sz 6418      Püspökladány 18:30, Biharkeresztes 19:16   (Püspökladány)
9.7.2024 Sz 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24
9.7.2024 Sz 7306      Subotica 16:37, Horgoš 17:02-17:04, Röszke 17:11-17:44, Szeged 18:02   (Horgoš)
9.7.2024 IR 8902   Pannónia   Szombathely 7:03, Zalaszentiván 7:54-8:02, Nagykanizsa 8:53-8:55, ... Szigetvár 10:52-10:57, Szentlőrinc 11:14-11:22, Pécs 11:42   (Szombathely)
9.7.2024 IR 8906   Pannónia   Szombathely 15:12, Zalaszentiván 15:54-16:02, Nagykanizsa 16:53-16:55, ... Szigetvár 18:52-18:57, Szentlőrinc 19:14-19:22, Pécs 19:42   (Szombathely)
9.7.2024 IR 8995   Pannónia   Pécs 12:19, Szentlőrinc 12:39, Szigetvár 12:56, ... Nagykanizsa 15:03-15:05, Zalaszentiván 15:57-16:02, Szombathely 16:52   (Szombathely)
9.7.2024 Sz 9082      Celldömölk 6:10, Szombathely 6:49   (Sárvár)
9.7.2024 15502   Tisza-tó   Budapest-Keleti 8:10, Hatvan 9:05, Füzesabony 9:43-10:02, Poroszló 10:22-10:29, Tiszafüred 10:39   (Budapest-Keleti - Tiszafüred)
9.7.2024 Ex 15606   Ezüstpart   Fonyód 15:55, Siófok 16:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:16-18:19, ... Hatvan 19:27-19:30, Füzesabony 20:11-20:13, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:56   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 Ex 15607   Ezüstpart   Miskolc-Tiszai 6:49, Füzesabony 7:34, Hatvan 8:18, ... Budapest-Kelenföld 9:33-9:41, Siófók 11:02-11:04, Fonyód 12:02   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 Sz 18611   Bagolyvonat   Keszthely 23:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 23:59-0:02, Fonyód 0:31-0:33, ... Székesfehérvár 2:09-2:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 3:02, Budapest-Déli 3:09
9.7.2024 S/Ex 19606   Lesence   Keszthely 16:44, Tapolca 17:15-17:20, Ukk 17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54   (Keszthely)
9.7.2024 Sz 19614      Keszthely 11:27, Tapolca 11:57   (Keszthely - Tapolca)
9.7.2024 Sz 19625      Tapolca 13:59, Keszthely 14:30   (Tapolca)
9.7.2024 S/Ex 19699   Lesence   Szombathely 7:04, Celldömölk 7:39-7:49, Ukk 8:10, Tapolca 8:38-8:43, Keszthely 9:14   (Szombathely)
9.7.2024 IR 19743   Katica   Balatonfüred 17:11, Székesfehérvár 18:31-18:40, Budapest-Déli 19:29   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 Sz 34914   S150   Székesfehérvár 10:26, Szárazrét 10:31, Bodajk 10:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 11:30, Szőny-Déli 11:42, Komárom 11:49   (Komárom)
9.7.2024 Sz 35216      Szerencs 14:17, Abaújszántó 14:50   (Mád)
9.7.2024 Sz 35218      Szerencs 18:17, Abaújszántó 18:50
9.7.2024 Sz 35227      Abaújszántó 9:05, Szerencs 9:37   (Abaújszántó)
9.7.2024 Sz 35228      Szerencs 20:17, Abaújszántó 20:50

SV

9.7.2024 Re 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24
9.7.2024 Re 7306      Subotica 16:37, Horgoš 17:02-17:04, Röszke 17:11-17:44, Szeged 18:02   (Horgoš)

9.7.2024 EC 212   Mimara   Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:30-07:43, Ljubljana 09:20-09:24, Jesenice 10:16-10:31, Villach Hbf 11:07   (Villach Hbf)
9.7.2024 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Budapest-Déli)
9.7.2024 IC 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Győr 17:37-17:39, ... Maribor 22:39-22:45, Celje 23:37-23:39, Ljubljana 1:03   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
9.7.2024 MV 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Rosenbach)

StH

9.7.2024 8312   R180   Vöcklamarkt 08:34, St. Georgen im Attergau 08:48-08:49, Attersee 08:57

TCS

9.7.2024 ES 452   European Sleeper   Praha hl.n. 18:05, Děčín hl.n. 19:36-19:39, Bad Schandau 19:57-19:59, ... Hannover Hbf 1:42-1:57, Amsterdam Centraal 6:26-6:31, Bruxelles-Midi 9:27

WSTBA

9.7.2024 WEST 908      Wien Westbahnhof 09:38, St. Pölten Hbf 10:05-10:06, Linz Hbf 10:54-10:56, Attnang-Puchheim 11:24-11:25, Salzburg Hbf 12:08   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 WEST 909      Salzburg Hbf 08:52, Attnang-Puchheim 09:35-09:36, Linz Hbf 10:04-10:06, St. Pölten Hbf 10:54-10:55, Wien Westbahnhof 11:22   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 WEST 949      Innsbruck Hbf 06.31, Wörgl Hbf 07:00-07:01, Salzburg Hbf 08:21-08:22, ... Linz Hbf 09:34-09:36, St. Pölten Hbf 10:24-10:25, Wien Westbahnhof 10:52   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 WEST 954      Wien Westbahnhof 20:08, St. Pölten Hbf 20:35-20:36, Linz Hbf 21:24   (Linz Hbf)
9.7.2024 WEST 960      Wien Westbahnhof 09:08, St. Pölten Hbf 09:35-09:36, Linz Hbf 10:24-10:26, ... Salzburg Hbf 11:38-11:39, Wörgl Hbf 14:59-13:00, Innsbruck Hbf 13:29   (Linz Hbf)

ZSSK

9.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
9.7.2024 EC 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:20-12:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:50-13:52,Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
9.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
9.7.2024 EC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:21-17:33, Hatvan 18:55, Budapest-Keleti 19:47   (Košice - Hidasnémeti)
9.7.2024 EC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:21-17:33, Hatvan 18:55, Budapest-Keleti 19:47   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Budapest-Keleti)
9.7.2024 EC 194      Budapest-Keleti 14:25, Hatvan 15:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:27-16:31, Forró-Encs 17:09, Hidasnémeti 17:27-17:41, Košice 18:03   (Novajidrány)
9.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
9.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
9.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
9.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
9.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
9.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
9.7.2024 341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26
9.7.2024 348   Kysučan   Žilina 8:34, Čadca 8:59-9:02, Český Těšín 9:33-9:34, ... Bohumín 9:58-9:59, Ostrava hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Ostrava-Svinov 10:14
9.7.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
9.7.2024 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4:55, Bratislava hl.st. 6:02-6:05, Štúrovo 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Nyugati 8:29
9.7.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
9.7.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
9.7.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
9.7.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
9.7.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
9.7.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
9.7.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
9.7.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
9.7.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
9.7.2024 701   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 5:55, Trnava 6:28-6:30, Trenčín 7:20-7:23, Púchov 7:50-7:57, Žilina 8:30
9.7.2024 702   Považan   Žilina 7:37, Púchov 8:09-8:10, Trenčín 8:37-8:40, Trnava 9:29-9:32, Bratislava hl.st. 10:05
9.7.2024 703   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 7:55, Trnava 8:28-8:30, Trenčín 9:20-9:23, Púchov 9:50-9:55, Žilina 10:26
9.7.2024 745   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 7:02, Trnava 7:37-7:39, Leopoldov 7:52-7:53, ... Topoľčany 8:45-8:46, Chynorany 8:57-9:05, Prievidza 9:50
9.7.2024 746   Bojnice   Prievidza 10:16, Chynorany 11:01-11:03, Topoľčany 11:13-11:15, ... Leopoldov 12:07-12:10, Trnava 12:24-12:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:59
9.7.2024 753   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:02, Trnava 15:37-15:39, Leopoldov 15:52-15:53, ... Topoľčany 16:45-16:46, Chynorany 16:57-17:05, Prievidza 17:50
9.7.2024 754   Bojnice   Prievidza 18:16, Chynorany 19:01-19:03, Topoľčany 19:13-19:15, ... Leopoldov 20:07-20:10, Trnava 20:24-20:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 21:00
9.7.2024 830   Urpín   Banská Bystrica 4:18, Zvolen os.st. 4:49-4:54, Hronská Dúbrava 5:03-5:05, ... Šaľa 7:25-7:26, Galanta 7:33-7:35, Bratislava hl.st. 8:08   (Kozárovce - Bratislava)
9.7.2024 832   Urpín   Banská Bystrica 6:31, Zvolen os.st. 6:54-6:56, Hronská Dúbrava 7:05-7:06, ... Šaľa 9:25-9:26, Galanta 9:33-9:35, Bratislava hl.st. 10:08   (Kozárovce - Bratislava)
9.7.2024 833   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 7:52, Galanta 8:24-8:26, Šaľa 8:33-8:34, ... Kozárovce 9:48-10:00, Zvolen os.st. 11:04-11:06, Banská Bystrica 11:28   (Bratislava - Kozárovce)
9.7.2024 839   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 13:52, Galanta 14:24-14:26, Šaľa 14:33-14:34, ... Kozárovce 15:48-16:00, Zvolen os.st. 17:04-17:06, Banská Bystrica 17:28   (Nová Baňa - Banská Bystrica)
9.7.2024 842   Urpín   Banská Bystrica 16:31, Zvolen os.st. 16:54-16:56, Kozárovce 17:58-17:59, ... Šaľa 19:25-19:26, Galanta 19:33-19:35, Bratislava hl.st. 20:08   (Banská Bystrica - Nová Baňa)
9.7.2024 850   Urpín   Levice 5:03, Úľany nad Žitavou 5:37-5:39, Šurany 5:46-5:47, Šaľa 6:11-6:12, Galanta 6:19-6:22, Bratislava hl.st. 6:58
9.7.2024 930   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 5:11, Banská Bystrica 5:33-5:36, Turčianske Teplice 6:18-6:20, Martin 6:40-6:42, Vrútky 6:51
9.7.2024 931   Fatran   Žilina 5:36, Vrútky 5:59-6:05, Martin 6:11-6:13, Turčianske Teplice 6:32-6:34, Banská Bystrica 7:25-7:31, Zvolen os.st. 7:54
9.7.2024 932   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 6:04, Banská Bystrica 6:26-6:36, Turčianske Teplice 7:18-7:20, Martin 7:40-7:42, Vrútky 7:51
9.7.2024 REX 1735      Bratislava hl.st. 8:55, Trnava 9:27-9:30, Trenčín 10:19
9.7.2024 Os 4807      Nové Zámky 7:02, Komárno 7:27
9.7.2024 Os 4808      Komárno 8:33, Nové Zámky 8:58
9.7.2024 Os 4809      Nové Zámky 8:02, Komárno 8:27
9.7.2024 Os 4900      Štúrovo 4:02, Pribeta 4:28-4:29, Nové Zámky 4:40
9.7.2024 Os 4902      Štúrovo 5:12, Pribeta 5:38-5:39, Nové Zámky 5:50
9.7.2024 Os 4905      Nové Zámky 6:12, Pribeta 6:22-6:23, Štúrovo 6:50
9.7.2024 Os 4908      Štúrovo 8:12, Pribeta 8:38-8:39, Nové Zámky 8:50
9.7.2024 Os 5331      Chynorany 19:10, Trenčín 20:14
9.7.2024 Os 5518      Prievidza 13:14, Chynorany 14:09-14:10, Topoľčany 14:24
9.7.2024 Os 5525      Topoľčany 15:35, Chynorany 15:48-15:49, Prievidza 16:53
9.7.2024 Os 5526      Prievidza 17:14, Chynorany 18:09-18:10, Topoľčany 18:24
9.7.2024 Os 6122      Zvolen os.st. 15:28, Hronská Dúbrava 15:38-15:45, Horná Štubňa 16:43
9.7.2024 Os 6229      Zvolen os.st. 16:33, Lučenec 17:42

УЗ

9.7.2024 EC 146   Tisza   Чоп 8:22, Záhony 7:42-9:35, Nyíregyháza 10:25-10:35, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Záhony - Wien)
Strana: 1



172.4
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?