vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 8.7.2024

Skutečné řazení  

8.7.2024

Strana: 1

ČD

8.7.2024 RJ 71   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 04:42, Česká Třebová 06:14-06:16, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:27-10:29, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 78   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:31-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:36-16:39, Česká Třebová 17:36-17:38, Praha hl. n. 19:11   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 116/14000/1 / 116   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 05:14 - Warszawa Centr. 05:20-05:27 - Włoszczowa Płn. 06:55-06:56 - ... - Česká Třebová 12:01-12:02 - Kolín 12:56-12:57 - Praha hl.n. 13:34   (Warszawa Wsch. - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 EC 121   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 5:09, Praha hl.n. 5:13-5:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:20-6:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:52, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52
8.7.2024 EC 123   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 7:09, Praha hl.n. 7:13-7:19, Pardubice hl.n. 8:20-8:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:52, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52
8.7.2024 EC 125   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 9:09, Praha hl.n. 9:13-9:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:20-10:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:50-11:52, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
8.7.2024 EC 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:20-12:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:50-13:52,Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
8.7.2024 EC 129   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 13:09, Praha hl.n. 13:13-13:19, Pardubice hl.n. 14:20-14:22, Olomouc hl.n. 15:50-15:52, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
8.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 EC 131/14004/5 / 131      Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49   (Bohumín - Budapest)
8.7.2024 EC 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:34, Čadca 10:59-11:02, Český Těšín 11:33-11:34, ... Kolín 14:56-14:57, Praha-Libeň 15:27-15:28, Praha hl.n. 15:34
8.7.2024 EC 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:19, Praha-Libeň 12:25-12:26, Kolín 12:58-13:00, ... Český Těšín 16:25-16:26, Čadca 16:58-17:00, Žilina 17:26
8.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
8.7.2024 EC 221   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 15:09, Praha hl.n. 15:13-15:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:20-16:22, ... Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:58, Žilina 20:30
8.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
8.7.2024 RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:15, Dresden Hbf 08:06-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 08:55-09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:27-16:29, Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58, Graz Hbf 17:33   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15
8.7.2024 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:30, Vác 15:56-15:57, Štúrovo 16:33-16:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:10-21:12, Kolín 21:30-21:32, Praha hl.n. 22:11
8.7.2024 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:30, Vác 13:56-13:57, Štúrovo 14:33-14:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:10-19:12, Kolín 19:30-19:32, Praha hl.n. 20:11
8.7.2024 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:30, Vác 11:56-11:57, Štúrovo 12:33-12:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Kolín 17:30-17:32, Praha hl.n. 18:13
8.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
8.7.2024 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:20, Pardubice hl.n. 12:39-12:41, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28
8.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
8.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30
8.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
8.7.2024 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:44, Kolín 18:18-18:20, Pardubice hl.n. 18:39-18:41, ... Kúty 21:11-21:12, Bratislava hl. st. 22:03-22:12, Nové Zámky 23:12
8.7.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 340   Kysučan   Žilina 20:34, Čadca 20:59-21:02, Český Těšín 21:33-21:34, ... Bohumín 21:58-21:59, Ostrava hl.n. 22:06-22:08, Ostrava-Svinov 22:14
8.7.2024 343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26
8.7.2024 345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, ... Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26
8.7.2024 346   Kysučan   Žilina 12:34, Čadca 12:59-13:02, Český Těšín 13:33-13:34, ... Bohumín 13:58-13:59, Ostrava hl.n. 14:06-14:08, Ostrava-Svinov 14:14
8.7.2024 347   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 13:47, Ostrava hl.n. 13:53-13:55, Bohumín 14:01-14:02, ... Český Těšín 14:25-14:26, Čadca 14:58-15:00, Žilina 15:26
8.7.2024 349   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 17:47, Ostrava hl.n. 17:53-17:55, Bohumín 18:01-18:02, ... Český Těšín 18:25-18:26, Čadca 18:58-19:00, Žilina 19:26
8.7.2024 EC 363      München Hbf 16:44, Regensburg Hbf 18:07-18:17, Schwandorf 18:44-18:53, ... Plzeň hl.n. 20:47-21:00, Praha-Smíchov 22:13-22:14, Praha hl.n. 22:22   (München Hbf. - Regensburg Hbf.)
8.7.2024 RJ 374   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 18:26, Bruck an der Mur 19:01-19:03, Mürzzuschlag 19:31-19:33, Wien Hbf 21:02-21:10, Břeclav 22:04-22:07, Brno hl. n. 22:36   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:14, Kolín 22:54-22:56, Pardubice hl.n. 23:25-23:27, ... Bánovce nad Ondavou 9:58-10:02, Strážske 10:22-10:36, Humenné 10:50   (Praha - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 EC 458   Canopus   Praha hl.n. 18:28, Praha-Holešovice 18:36-18:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:39-19:41, ... Bad Schandau 20:19-20:21, Dresden Hbf 21:00-21:10, Leipzig Hbf 22:21
8.7.2024 IC 547   Ostravan   Praha-Vršovice 18:09, Praha hl.n. 18:13-18:19, Praha-Libeň 18:25-18:26, ... Karviná hl.n. 22:25-22:26, Český Těšín 22:40-22:41, Návsí 22:57
8.7.2024 IC 577   Metropol   Praha hl.n. 22:03, Praha-Libeň 22:09-22:10, Kolín 22:41-22:43, ... Česká Třebová 23:44-23:45, Brno hl.n. 0:45-0:48, Břeclav 1:18
8.7.2024 804   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 17:08, Přerov 17:20-17:22, Hulín 17:31-17:32, ... Zaječí 18:56-18:57, Šakvice 19:01-19:02, Brno hl.n. 19:22   (Olomouc hl.n.)
8.7.2024 811   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 14:36, Šakvice 14:55-14:56, Zaječí 15:00-15:01, ... Hulín 16:23-16:28, Přerov 16:37-16:39, Olomouc hl.n. 16:51   (Brno hl.n.)
8.7.2024 Sp 1545   Jizera   Mladá Boleslav město 8:02, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8:08-8:09, Všetaty 8:48-8:49, Neratovice 8:56-8:58, Praha-Vysočany 9:23-9:25, Praha hl.n. 9:32   (Mladá Boleslav hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
8.7.2024 Sp 1608      Návsí 6:48, Třinec 7:03-7:04, Český Těšín 7:11-7:13, ... Ostrava-Kunčice 7:45-7:46, Ostrava hl.n. 7:57-8:01, Ostrava hl.n. 8:07   (Návsí - Český Těšín)
8.7.2024 Sp 1608      Návsí 6:48, Třinec 7:03-7:04, Český Těšín 7:11-7:13, ... Ostrava-Kunčice 7:45-7:46, Ostrava hl.n. 7:57-8:01, Ostrava hl.n. 8:07   (Ostrava-Kunčice - Ostrava hl.n.)
8.7.2024 Os 2213   REX3   Znojmo 05:55, Retz 06:14-06:16, Hollabrunn 06:43-06:45, ... Wien Meidling 07:44-07:45, Mödling 07:58-07:59, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 08:24   (Znojmo - Wien Floridsdorf)
8.7.2024 Os 2803      Ostrava-Svinov 5:05, Ostrava-Vítkovice 5:12-5:13, Ostrava-Kunčice 5:17-5:40, Havířov 5:51-5:52, Český Těšín 6:14-6:15, Návsí 6:37   (Český Těšín - Návsí)
8.7.2024 Os 2812      Český Těšín 9:45, Havířov 10:07-10:08, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:20-10:22, Ostrava-Vítkovice 10:26-10:27, Ostrava-Svinov 10:33   (Ostrava-Kunčice Ostrava-Svinov)
8.7.2024 Os 2815      Ostrava-Svinov 11:24, Ostrava-Vítkovice 11:31-11:32, Ostrava-Kunčice 11:36-11:40, Havířov 11:51-11:52, Český Těšín 12:14   (Ostrava-Svinov - Ostrava-Kunčice)
8.7.2024 Os 2921      Bohumín 4:49, Karviná hl.n. 5:00-5:01, Český Těšín 5:16-5:18, Třinec 5:26-5:27, Mosty u Jablunkova zastávka 5:53
8.7.2024 Os 2923      Ostrava-Svinov 5:35, Ostrava hl.n. 5:41-5:42, Bohumín 5:48-5:49, ... Český Těšín 6:16-6:18, Třinec 6:26-6:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 6:56
8.7.2024 Os 2924      Mosty u Jablunkova zastávka 6:03, Třinec 6:28-6:29, Český Těšín 6:36-6:40, ... Bohumín 7:10-7:11, Ostrava hl.n. 7:17-7:18, Ostrava-Svinov 7:24
8.7.2024 Os 2926      Mosty u Jablunkova 7:06, Třinec 7:33-7:34, Český Těšín 7:41-7:42, ... Bohumín 8:12-8:13, Ostrava hl.n. 8:19-8:20, Ostrava-Svinov 8:26
8.7.2024 Os 2929      Ostrava-Svinov 8:34, Ostrava hl.n. 8:40-8:42, Bohumín 8:48-8:49, ... Český Těšín 9:16-9:18, Třinec 9:26-9:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 9:51
8.7.2024 Os 2931      Ostrava-Svinov 9:33, Ostrava hl.n. 9:39-9:42, Bohumín 9:48-9:49, ... Český Těšín 10:16-10:18, Třinec 10:26-10:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 10:55
8.7.2024 Os 2932      Mosty u Jablunkova 10:10, Třinec 10:33-10:34, Český Těšín 10:41-10:42, ... Bohumín 11:12-11:13, Ostrava hl.n. 11:19-11:20, Ostrava-Svinov 11:26
8.7.2024 Os 2934      Mosty u Jablunkova 11:06, Třinec 11:33-11:34, Český Těšín 11:41-11:42, ... Bohumín 12:12-12:13, Ostrava hl.n. 12:19-12:20, Ostrava-Svinov 12:26
8.7.2024 Os 2937      Ostrava-Svinov 12:33, Ostrava hl.n. 12:39-12:42, Bohumín 12:48-12:49, ... Český Těšín 13:16-13:18, Třinec 13:26-13:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 13:51
8.7.2024 Os 2939      Ostrava-Svinov 13:33, Ostrava hl.n. 13:39-13:42, Bohumín 13:48-13:49, ... Český Těšín 14:16-14:18, Třinec 14:26-14:27, Mosty u Jablunkova zastávka 14:57
8.7.2024 Os 2940      Mosty u Jablunkova 14:10, Třinec 14:33-14:34, Český Těšín 14:41-14:42, ... Bohumín 15:12-15:13, Ostrava hl.n. 15:19-15:20, Ostrava-Svinov 15:26
8.7.2024 Os 2942      Mosty u Jablunkova zastávka 15:03, Třinec 15:33-15:34, Český Těšín 15:41-15:42, ... Bohumín 16:12-16:13, Ostrava hl.n. 16:19-16:20, Ostrava-Svinov 16:26
8.7.2024 Os 2949      Ostrava-Svinov 17:33, Ostrava hl.n. 17:39-17:42, Bohumín 17:48-17:49, ... Český Těšín 18:16-18:18, Třinec 18:26-18:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 18:55
8.7.2024 Os 2950      Mosty u Jablunkova 19:06, Třinec 19:33-19:34, Český Těšín 19:41-19:42, ... Bohumín 20:12-20:13, Ostrava hl.n. 20:19-20:20, Ostrava-Svinov 20:26
8.7.2024 Os 2955      Ostrava-Svinov 20:34, Ostrava hl.n. 20:40-20:42, Bohumín 20:48-20:49, ... Český Těšín 21:16-21:18, Třinec 21:26-21:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 21:51
8.7.2024 Os 2956      Mosty u Jablunkova 22:10, Třinec 22:33-22:34, Český Těšín 22:41-22:42, ... Bohumín 23:12-23:13, Ostrava hl.n. 23:19-23:20, Ostrava-Svinov 23:26
8.7.2024 Sp 3801      České Budějovice 6:00, Kaplice 6:35-6:36, Rybník 6:53-6:54, Summerau 7:08-7:12, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 Sp 3802      Linz Hbf 9:35, Summerau 10:47-10:52, Rybník 11:06-11:07, Kaplice 11:23-11:24, České Budějovice 11:58   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 Sp 3805      České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:53-14:54, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 Sp 3806      Linz Hbf 17:35, Summerau 18:47-18:52, Rybník 19:06-19:07, Kaplice 19:23-19:24, České Budějovice 19:58   (Linz Hbf)

CFR

8.7.2024 IRN 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
8.7.2024 IR 377      Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Szolnok 14:33, Békéscsaba 15:39-15:41, ... Curtici 17:55-18:15, Arad 18:29-18:31, Timișoara Nord 19:56   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

8.7.2024 ICE 22      Wien Hbf 15:13, Linz Hbf 16:32-16:34, Passau Hbf 17:31-17:37, ... Frankfurt am Main Hbf 21:36-21:45, Köln Hbf 00:05-00:11, Dortmund Hbf 01:22   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 ICE 23      Dortmund Hbf 04:34, Köln Hbf 05:50-05:53, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:14-08:21, ... Passau Hbf 12:25-12:29, Linz Hbf 13:26-13:28, Wien Hbf 14:47   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Győr 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJX 63      München Hbf 09:29, Salzburg Hbf 10:58-11:07, Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28, Győr 14:53-14:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 EC 81      München Hbf 07:34, Kufstein 08:34-08:36, Innsbruck Hbf 09:18-09:24, ... Bozen/Bolzano 11:27-11:31, Verona PN 12:56-13:13, Bologna C 14:10   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 IC 143      Amsterdam Centraal 07:59, Deventer 09:14-09:18, Bad Bentheim 10:09-10:12, Hannover Hbf 12:01-12:04, Berlin Hbf 13:51, Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:01   (Berlin Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 218   Chiemgau   Graz Hbf 05:45, Leoben Hbf 06:29-06:30, Selzthal 07:13-07:19, ... München Hbf 11:41-11:48, Stuttgart Hbf 13:59-14:05, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 15:40   (Stuttgart Hbf.)
8.7.2024 RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:15, Dresden Hbf 08:06-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 08:55-09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:27-16:29, Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58, Graz Hbf 17:33   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 268   OS 3545 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 17:49-18:00, Rosenheim Hbf 19:01-19:02, München Hbf 19:38   (Wien Meidling)
8.7.2024 RJ 286      Innsbruck Hbf 10:40, Kufstein 11:24-11:26, München Hbf 12:27   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 IC 296   Wienerwald   Wien Hbf 19:13, Linz Hbf 20:32-20:34, Passau Hbf 21:37-21:47, ... Leipzig Hbf 04:53-05:14, Berlin Hbf 06:30-06:36, Rostock Hbf 08:37   (Wien Meidling)
8.7.2024 IC 297   Wienerwald   Rostock Hbf 20:21, Berlin Hbf 22:23-22:28, Leipzig Hbf 23:55-00:35, ... Passau Hbf 08:22-08:24, Linz Hbf 09:25-09:27, Wien Hbf 10:47   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 458   Canopus   Praha hl.n. 18:28, Praha-Holešovice 18:36-18:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:39-19:41, ... Bad Schandau 20:19-20:21, Dresden Hbf 21:00-21:10, Leipzig Hbf 22:21
8.7.2024 RJ 1295      München Hbf 21:16, Rosenheim 21:53-21:54, Salzburg Hbf 22:59
8.7.2024 RJ 1298      Salzburg Hbf 07:10, Rosenheim 08:16-08:19, München Hbf 09:02   (Salzburg Hbf)

DLB

8.7.2024 RE 363      München Hbf 16:44, Regensburg Hbf 18:07-18:17, Schwandorf 18:44-18:53, ... Plzeň hl.n. 20:47-21:00, Praha-Smíchov 22:13-22:14, Praha hl.n. 22:22   (München Hbf. - Regensburg Hbf.)

GySEV

8.7.2024 IC 985   Magnet Bank   Sopron 10:21, Csorna 10:57-10:59, Győr 11:19-11:21, ... Tatabánya 11:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:29, Budapest-Keleti 12:44   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 994   Scarbantia   Budapest-Keleti 13:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Tatabánya 14:00, ... Győr 14:37-14:39, Csorna 14:59, Sopron 15:38   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 995   Kékfrankos   Sopron 12:21, Csorna 12:57-12:59, Győr 13:19-13:21, ... Tatabánya 13:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:29, Budapest-Keleti 14:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)

NSI

8.7.2024 IC 143      Amsterdam Centraal 07:59, Deventer 09:14-09:18, Bad Bentheim 10:09-10:12, Hannover Hbf 12:01-12:04, Berlin Hbf 13:51, Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:01   (Berlin Hbf)

ÖBB

8.7.2024 ICE 22      Wien Hbf 15:13, Linz Hbf 16:32-16:34, Passau Hbf 17:31-17:37, ... Frankfurt am Main Hbf 21:36-21:45, Köln Hbf 00:05-00:11, Dortmund Hbf 01:22   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 ICE 23      Dortmund Hbf 04:34, Köln Hbf 05:50-05:53, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:14-08:21, ... Passau Hbf 12:25-12:29, Linz Hbf 13:26-13:28, Wien Hbf 14:47   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
8.7.2024 IC 45      Wien Hbf 14:42, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:26-15:28, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:41-15:43, Žilina 17:22-17:23, Poprad-Tatry 19:10-19:11, Košice 20:27   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Győr 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJX 63      München Hbf 09:29, Salzburg Hbf 10:58-11:07, Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28, Győr 14:53-14:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJ 71   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 04:42, Česká Třebová 06:14-06:16, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:27-10:29, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 78   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:31-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:36-16:39, Česká Třebová 17:36-17:38, Praha hl. n. 19:11   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 81      München Hbf 07:34, Kufstein 08:34-08:36, Innsbruck Hbf 09:18-09:24, ... Bozen/Bolzano 11:27-11:31, Verona PN 12:56-13:13, Bologna C 14:10   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
8.7.2024 EC 144   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 12:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:53-12:55, Győr 14:00-14:02, Hegyeshalom 14:29-14:32, Wien Hbf 15:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Wien - Záhony)
8.7.2024 RJX 161   OS 3520 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Zürich HB 06:40, Buchs SG 07:48-07:57, Feldkirch 08:12-08:17, ... Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32-14:40, Flughafen Wien 14:57   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 168   OS 3517 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 15:02, Wien Hbf 15:18-15:28, Linz Hbf 16:43-16:45, ... Feldkirch 21:45-21:48, Buchs SG 22:03-22:11, Zürich HB 23:22   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 184   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Bolzano/Bozen 07:50, Bressanone/Brixen 08:16-08:18, Fortezza/Franzensfeste 08:27-08:29, ... Salzburg Hbf 12:03-12:07, Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 185   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Wien Hbf 15:28, Linz Hbf 16:43-16:45, Salzburg Hbf 17:53-17:56, ... Fortezza/Franzensfeste 21:32-21:34, Bressanone/Brixen 21:43-21:44, Bolzano/Bozen 22:15   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 218   Chiemgau   Graz Hbf 05:45, Leoben Hbf 06:29-06:30, Selzthal 07:13-07:19, ... München Hbf 11:41-11:48, Stuttgart Hbf 13:59-14:05, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 15:40   (Stuttgart Hbf.)
8.7.2024 RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:15, Dresden Hbf 08:06-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 08:55-09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:27-16:29, Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58, Graz Hbf 17:33   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 268   OS 3545 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 17:49-18:00, Rosenheim Hbf 19:01-19:02, München Hbf 19:38   (Wien Meidling)
8.7.2024 RJX 269      Salzburg Hbf 07:07, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Wien Hbf 09:32-09:40, Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28, Győr 10:53-10:56, Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJ 286      Innsbruck Hbf 10:40, Kufstein 11:24-11:26, München Hbf 12:27   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 IC 296   Wienerwald   Wien Hbf 19:13, Linz Hbf 20:32-20:34, Passau Hbf 21:37-21:47, ... Leipzig Hbf 04:53-05:14, Berlin Hbf 06:30-06:36, Rostock Hbf 08:37   (Wien Meidling)
8.7.2024 IC 297   Wienerwald   Rostock Hbf 20:21, Berlin Hbf 22:23-22:28, Leipzig Hbf 23:55-00:35, ... Passau Hbf 08:22-08:24, Linz Hbf 09:25-09:27, Wien Hbf 10:47   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 315      Villach Hbf 08:53, Jesenice 09:29-09:50, Ljubljana 11:04   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Rosenbach)
8.7.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
8.7.2024 RJX 368      Wien Hbf 05:28, Linz Hbf 06:43-06:45, Salzburg Hbf 07:53-07:56, ... Feldkirch 11:42-11:48, Buchs SG 12:06-12:11, Zürich HB 13:20   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 374   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 18:26, Bruck an der Mur 19:01-19:03, Mürzzuschlag 19:31-19:33, Wien Hbf 21:02-21:10, Břeclav 22:04-22:07, Brno hl. n. 22:36   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 501   Warscheneck   Linz Hbf 05:55, Selzthal 07:33-07:35, Leoben Hbf 08:17-08:18, Graz Hbf 09:03   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 IC 503   Pyhrn-Priel   Linz Hbf 07:55, Selzthal 09:33-09:35, Leoben Hbf 10:17-10:18, Graz Hbf 11:03   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 525      Linz Hbf 06:25, St. Pölten Hbf 07:13-07:15, Wien Hbf 07:52   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 541   OS 3506 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 05:11, Attnang-Puchheim 05:58-06:00, Wels Hbf 06:14-06:16, ... Wien Meidling 07:58-08:00, Wien Hbf 08:05-08:12, Flughafen Wien 08:27   (Attnang-Puchheim)
8.7.2024 RJ 542      Wien Hbf 06:55, Wien Meidling 07:00-07:02, Linz Hbf 08:28-08:30, Wels Hbf 08:44-08:46, Attnang-Puchheim 08:59-09:01, Salzburg Hbf 09:49   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 543   OS 3540 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 06:11, Attnang-Puchheim 06:58-07:00, Wels Hbf 07:14-07:16, ... Wien Meidling 08:58-09:00, Wien Hbf 09:05-09:12, Flughafen Wien 09:27   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)
8.7.2024 RJ 544   OS 3537 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 07:33, Wien Hbf 07:48-07:55, Wien Meidling 08:00-08:02, ... Wels Hbf 09:44-09:46, Attnang-Puchheim 09:59-10:01, Salzburg Hbf 10:49   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 545      Salzburg Hbf 07:11, Attnang-Puchheim 07:58-08:00, Wels Hbf 08:14-08:16, Linz Hbf 08:30-08:32, Wien Hbf 10:05   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 643   OS 3546 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 11:11, Attnang Puchheim 11:58-12:00, Wels Hbf 12:14-12:16, Linz Hbf 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 14:05-14:12, Flughafen Wien 14:27   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 645   OS 3548 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 12:11, Attnang-Puchheim 12:58-13:00, Wels Hbf 13:14-13:16, Linz Hbf 13:30-13:32, Wien Hbf 15:05-15:12, Flughafen Wien 15:27   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 663      Bregenz 16:40, Feldkirch 17:12-17:17, Bludenz 17:28-17:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 21:04-21:07, Linz Hbf 22:15-22:17, Wien Hbf 23:32   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 668      Linz Hbf 05:30, Attnang-Puchheim 05:59-06:01, Salzburg Hbf 06:49-06:56, ... Bludenz 10:29-10:31, Feldkirch 10:42-10:47, Bregenz 11:17   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 720      Wien Hbf 15:40, St. Pölten Hbf 16:14-16:16, Linz Hbf 17:12   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 742   OS 3549 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 16:33, Wien Hbf 16:48-16:55, Linz Hbf 18:28-18:30, Wels Hbf 18:44-18:46, Attnang Puchheim 18:59-19:01, Salzburg Hbf 19:49   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 760   OS 3521 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 17:02, Wien Hbf 17:17-17:28, Linz Hbf 18:43-18:45, ... Bludenz 23:35-23:37, Feldkirch 23:48-23:50, Bregenz 00:17   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 765   OS 3516 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 05:48, Feldkirch 06:11-06:13, Bludenz 06:24-06:26, ... Linz Hbf 11:15-11:17, Wien Hbf 12:32-12:40, Flughafen Wien 12:57   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 767   OS 3524 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Innsbruck Hbf 12:16, Wörgl Hbf 12:41-12:43, Salzburg Hbf 14:03-14:07, Linz Hbf 15:15-15:17, Wien Hbf 16:32-16:40, Flughafen Wien 16:57   (St. Pölten Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 820   OS 3535 VIE-LZS   Flughafen Wien 00:02, Wien Hbf 00:17-00:28, Linz Hbf 01:57   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 823   OS 3502 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 841      Salzburg Hbf 20:11, Attnang-Puchheim 20:58-21:00, Wels Hbf 21:14-21:16, Linz Hbf 21:30   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 863   OS 3518 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 06:39, Feldkirch 07:12-07:17, Bludenz 07:28-07:30, ... Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, Wien Hbf 13:32-13:42, Flughafen Wien 13:57   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJ 1295      München Hbf 21:16, Rosenheim 21:53-21:54, Salzburg Hbf 22:59
8.7.2024 RJ 1298      Salzburg Hbf 07:10, Rosenheim 08:16-08:19, München Hbf 09:02   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1502   REX3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 07:12, Zell am See 07:44-07:45, Saalfelden 07:54-07:55, Hochfilzen 08:11-08:12, Kitzbühel 08:33-08:34, Wörgl Hbf 09:09   (Wörgl Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1513   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 10:51, Kitzbühel 11:25-11:26, Hochfilzen 11:47-11:48, Saalfelden 12:05-12:06, Zell am See 12:14-12:15, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48   (Wörgl Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1683      Attnang-Puchheim 04:38, Wels Hbf 05:04-05:06, Linz Hbf 05:23   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1686      Linz Hbf 05:49, Wels Hbf 06:06-06:12, Attnang-Puchheim 06:33-06:34, Vöcklabruck 06:38-06:39, Neumarkt am Wallersee 07:18-07:19, Salzburg Hbf 07:40   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1771      Passau Hbf 4:11, Schärding 4:22-4:23, Neumarkt-Kallham 4:50-4:51, Wels Hbf 5:13-5:15, Linz Hbf 5:32   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1824   REX1/ Tauernsprinter   Villach Hbf 08:15, Spittal-Millstättersee 08:39-08:48, Mallnitz-Obervellach 09:12-09:22, Bad Gastein 09:35-09:41, Schwarzach-St.Veit 10:09   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 1826      Trento 06:40, Bozen/Bolzano 07:28-07:32, Franzensfeste/Fortezza 08:14-08:15, Brenner/Brennero 08:52-09:02, Innsbruck Hbf 09:38   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/CJX 1916   CJX5/R58   Wien Westbahnhof 12:18, St. Pölten Hbf 12:54-13:03, Pöchlarn 13:27-13:28, ... Waidhofen an der Ybbs 14:29-14:30, Kleinreifling 14:56-15:02, Selzthal 16:15   (Amstetten)
8.7.2024 CJX 1927   CJX5   Amstetten 14:10, Pöchlarn 14:31-14:33, St. Pölten Hbf 14:58-15:06, Wien Westbahnhof 15:42   (Amstetten)
8.7.2024 REX 1956   REX9   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 14:05, Wien Hbf 14:36   (Wien Meidling)
8.7.2024 SB 2058   S1   St. Valentin 6:50, Linz Hbf 7:16   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 2087   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 16:20, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 16:56-16:57, Wien Hütteldorf 17:08, Wien Westbahnhof 17:15   (St. Pölten Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 2213   REX3   Znojmo 05:55, Retz 06:14-06:16, Hollabrunn 06:43-06:45, ... Wien Meidling 07:44-07:45, Mödling 07:58-07:59, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 08:24   (Znojmo - Wien Floridsdorf)
8.7.2024 REX 2340   REX1   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 14:11, Mödling 14:39-14:40, Wien Meidling 14:53-14:54, ... Gänserndorf 15:42, Hohenau 16:14, Břeclav 16:29   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 2343   REX1   Břeclav 13:27, Hohenau 13:42, Gänserndorf 14:14-14:15, ... Wien Meidling 15:04-15:07, Mödling 15:18-15:19, Wr. Neustadt 15:48   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 2453   S1   Linz Hbf 5:53, St. Valentin 6:17   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 2454   S1   St. Valentin 4:11, Linz Hbf 4:34   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R 2485   S1   Linz Hbf 18:53, St. Valentin 19:17-19:21, Amstetten 19:53   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 CJX 2947   CJX9   Wien Floridsdorf 15:33, Wien Meidling 15:58-16:02, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 16:27-16:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 17:05   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/SB 3003   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 06:10, Wels Hbf 06:36-06:55, Linz Hbf 07:24   (Attnang-Puchheim)
8.7.2024 SB/R 3036   S2   Linz Hbf 23:00, Wels Hbf 23:22-23:23, Attnang-Puchheim 23:50   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 3273      Kammer-Schörfling 12:33, Vöcklabruck 12:49
8.7.2024 3274      Vöcklabruck 13:22, Kammer-Schörfling 13:37
8.7.2024 3275      Kammer-Schörfling 13:42, Vöcklabruck 13:57
8.7.2024 3276      Vöcklabruck 14:12, Kammer-Schörfling 14:27
8.7.2024 REX 3370   REX1   Innsbruck Hbf 09:52, Ötztal 10:26-10:30, Imst-Pitztal 10:40-10:41, Landeck-Zams 10:56   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 3404      Attnang-Puchheim 6:04, Gmunden 6:19-6:21, Bad Ischl 7:03-7:05, Bad Aussee 7:47-7:49, Stainach-Irdning 8:18   (Attnang-Puchheim)
8.7.2024 SB/REX 3615   S1   Linz Hbf 12:23, St. Valentin 12:47-12:51, Garsten 13:15-13:16, Kleinreifling 14:08   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/REX 3621   S1   Linz Hbf 14:23, St. Valentin 14:47-14:51, Garsten 15:15-15:16, Kleinreifling 16:08-16:09, Weißenbach-St. Gallen 16:23   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/SB 3634   S1   Kleinreifling 20:21, Garsten 21:12-21:13, St. Valentin 21:39-21:41, Linz Hbf 22:04   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/SB/REX 3640   S1   Kleinreifling 5:20, Garsten 6:11-6:12, St. Valentin 6:39-6:41, Linz Hbf 7:01   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3641   S1   Linz Hbf 5:14, St. Valentin 5:38-5:40, Garsten 6:07   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R 3654   S1   Kleinreifling 12:15, Garsten 13:07-13:09, St. Valentin 13:37-13:42, Linz Hbf 14:04   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/SB 3672   S1   Kleinreifling 16:15 - Garsten 17:07/17:09 - St. Valentin 17:37/17:41 - Linz Hbf 18:04   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3801      České Budějovice 6:00, Kaplice 6:35-6:36, Rybník 6:53-6:54, Summerau 7:08-7:12, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 3802      Linz Hbf 9:35, Summerau 10:47-10:52, Rybník 11:06-11:07, Kaplice 11:23-11:24, České Budějovice 11:58   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3805      České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:53-14:54, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 3806      Linz Hbf 17:35, Summerau 18:47-18:52, Rybník 19:06-19:07, Kaplice 19:23-19:24, České Budějovice 19:58   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R 3821   S3   Summerau 4:12, Pregarten 4:41-4:42, Linz Hbf 5:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3861   S3   Pregarten 12:42, Linz Hbf 13:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3862   S3   Linz Hbf 11:35, Pregarten 12:17   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3876   S3   Linz Hbf 17:08, Pregarten 17:56   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 3917      Linz Hbf 18:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 19:38-19:39, Selzthal 20:40   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 3918      Selzthal 21:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 22:20-22:21, Linz Hbf 23:06   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3923   S4   Linz Hbf 5:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:33   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3933   S4   Linz Hbf 8:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 9:33   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3934   S4/S3   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:55, Linz Hbf 7:54-7:56, Linz Franckstraße 8:00   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/SB 3936   S4   Selzthal 6:13, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 7:20-7:25, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3952   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 12:25, Linz Hbf 13:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R 3953   S4   Linz Hbf 13:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 14:33-14:37, Spital am Phyrn 15:20   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3972   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 17:25, Linz Hbf 18:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3973   S4   Linz Hbf 18:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 19:33   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 3982   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 20:25, Linz Hbf 21:24   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R 3987   S4   Linz Hbf 22:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 23:33-23:34, Selzthal 0:32   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 4219   S1   Friesach 08:08, St.Veit an der Glan 08:40-08:42, Klagenfurt Hbf 09:00-09:02, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 10:26-10:37, Oberdrauburg 11:19, Lienz 11:37
8.7.2024 SB 4256   S1   Lienz 16:24, Spittal-Millstättersee 17:22-17:32, Villach Hbf 18:04-18:20, ... Klagenfurt Hbf 18:56-19:04, St.Veit an der Glan 19:23-19:24, Friesach 19:56   (Lienz)
8.7.2024 REX 4418      Linz Hbf 17:18, Wels Hbf 17:33-17:34, Attnang-Puchheim 18:07-18:08, ... Bad Ischl 19:02-19:03, Bad Aussee 19:41-19:42, Stainach-Irdning 20:15   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 4601   S5 Karawankensprinter   Villach Hbf 08:26, Faak am See 08:42-08:43, Rosenbach 08:57-08:58, Jesenice 09:10   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 4658      Lienz 14:23, Innichen/San Candido 15:14
8.7.2024 REX 4660      Lienz 15:23, Innichen/San Candido 16:14
8.7.2024 REX 4662      Lienz 16:23, Innichen/San Candido 17:14
8.7.2024 SB 4900   S1   Spittal-Millstättersee 08:07, Paternion-Feistritz 08:23-08:23, Villach Hbf 08:39   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 4901   S1   Villach Hbf 07:24, Paternion-Feistritz 07:39-07:40, Spittal-Millstättersee 07:56   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 4936      Spittal-Millstättersee 16:44, Mallnitz-Obervellach 17:12   (Spittal-Millstättersee)
8.7.2024 SB 4952   S5   Rosenbach 06:58, Faak am See 07:10-07:11, Villach Hbf 07:29   (Rosenbach)
8.7.2024 SB 4969   S5   Villach Hbf 15:56, Faak am See 16:13-16:14, Rosenbach 16:26   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 4970   S5   Rosenbach 16:35, Faak am See 16:47-16:47, Villach Hbf 17:04   (Rosenbach)
8.7.2024 SB 4975   S5   Villach Hbf 18:56, Faak am See 19:13-19:14, Rosenbach 19:26   (Rosenbach)
8.7.2024 SB 4976   S5   Rosenbach 19:35, Faak am See 19:47-19:47, Villach Hbf 20:04   (Rosenbach)
8.7.2024 R/SB 5050   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 04:57, Vöcklabruck 05:01-05:02, Neumarkt am Wallersee 05:40, Salzburg Hbf 06:06-06:08, Freilassing 06:20   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5052      Linz Hbf 05:03, Wels Hbf 05:18-05:19, Attnang-Puchheim 05:39-05:44, Vöcklabruck 05:47-05:48, Salzburg Hbf 06:42-06:50, Freilassing 07:03   (Salzburg Liefering)
8.7.2024 R/SB 5054   S2   Wels Hbf 05:27, Attnang-Puchheim 05:56-05:57, Vöcklabruck 06:01-06:09, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:46 Salzburg Hbf 07:12-07:16, Freilassing 07:29   (Vöcklabruck)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5055   S2   Freilassing 07:22, Salzburg Hbf 07:33-07:36, Neumarkt am Wallersee 07:59-08:00, ... Attnang-Puchheim 08:55-09:10, Wels Hbf 09:36-09:37, Linz Hbf 10:00   (Salzburg Liefering)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5062   S2   Linz Hbf 09:00, Wels Hbf 09:22-09:23, Attnang-Puchheim 09:50-09:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 11:00, Salzburg Hbf 11:26-11:28, Freilassing 11:41   (Freilassing)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5063   S2   Freilassing 11:20, Salzburg Hbf 11:32-11:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 11:58-11:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 12:55-13:10, Wels Hbf 13:36-13:37, Linz Hbf 14:00   (Attnang-Puchheim)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5065   S2   Freilassing 12:20, Salzburg Hbf 12:32-12:34, Vöcklabruck 13:41-13:42, Attnang-Puchheim 13:46-14:09, Wels Hbf 14:35-14:36, Linz Hbf 14:59   (Freilassing)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5069   S2   Freilassing 14:20, Salzburg Hbf 14:32-14:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 14:58-14:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 15:55-16:10, Wels Hbf 16:36-16:37, Linz Hbf 17:00   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5079   S2   Freilassing 19:20, Salzburg Hbf 19:32-19:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 19:58-19:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 20:55-21:10, Wels Hbf 21:36-21:37, Linz Hbf 22:00   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5082   S2   Linz Hbf 19:00, Wels Hbf 19:22-19:23, Attnang-Puchheim 19:50-19:51, Vöcklabruck 19:55-20:09, Neumarkt am Wallersee 21:00, Salzburg Hbf 21:26   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB/R 5089   S2   Salzburg Hbf 00:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 00:58-00:59, Frankenmarkt 01:16   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5315   REX2   Innsbruck Hbf 07:20, Jenbach 07:44-07:55, Wörgl Hbf 08:05   (Wörgl Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5316   REX2   Wörgl Hbf 08:54, Jenbach 09:15-09:16, Innsbruck Hbf 09:40   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5319   REX2   Innsbruck Hbf 09:20, Jenbach 09:44-09:55, Wörgl Hbf 10:05   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5320   REX2   Wörgl Hbf 10:54, Jenbach 11:15-11:16, Innsbruck Hbf 11:40   (Wörgl Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5363   REX2   Innsbruck Hbf 06:50, Jenbach 07:14-07:15, Wörgl Hbf 07:35-07:36, Kufstein 07:47   (Kufstein)
8.7.2024 REX 5366   REX2   Kufstein 08:12, Wörgl Hbf 08:23-08:24, Jenbach 08:45-08:46, Innsbruck Hbf 09:10   (Kufstein)
8.7.2024 REX 5369   REX2   Innsbruck Hbf 09:50, Jenbach 10:14-10:15, Wörgl Hbf 10:35-10:36, Kufstein 10:47   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5372   REX2   Kufstein 11:12, Wörgl Hbf 11:23-11:24, Jenbach 11:45-11:46, Innsbruck Hbf 12:10   (Kufstein)
8.7.2024 R/SB 5901   S2   Schärding 03:58, Neumarkt-Kallham 04:28-04:29, Wels Hbf 04:55-04:56, Linz Hbf 05:19   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX/R 5916      Linz Hbf 18:50, Wels Hbf 19:07-19:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 19:35-19:36, Schärding 20:08-20:09, Passau Hbf 20:22   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX/R 5924      Linz Hbf 22:50, Wels Hbf 23:07-23:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 23:35-23:36, Passau Hbf 00:22   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 R/REX 5929      Passau Hbf 20:40, Schärding 20:51-20:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 21:23-21:24, Wels Hbf 21:51-21:53, Linz Hbf 22:10   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 5960      Linz Hbf 05:56, Wels Hbf 06:16-06:20, Neumarkt-Kallham 06:44-06:46, Ried im Innkreis 07:07-07:10, Braunau am Inn 07:40-07:42, Simbach am Inn 07:45   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 CJX 6109   CJX1   Innsbruck Hbf 09:40, Wörgl Hbf 10:12-10:17, Kufstein 10:26   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 CJX 6112   CJX1   Kufstein 11:34, Wörgl Hbf 11:43-11:48, Innsbruck Hbf 12:20   (Kufstein)
8.7.2024 REX 6371      Linz Hbf 05:24, Enns 05:35-05:36, Perg 06:07-06:09, St. Nikola-Struden 06:55   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 6387      Linz Hbf 18:39, Enns 18:51, Perg 19:14-19:15, St. Nikola-Struden 19:56   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 6391      Linz Hbf 21:39, Enns 21:51, Perg 22:14-22:15, St. Nikola-Struden 22:56   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 REX 6392      St. Nikola-Struden 20:04, Perg 20:44-20:45, Enns 21:08, Linz Hbf 21:20   (Linz Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 21034   S40   Wien FJB 13:37, Wien Heiligenstadt 13:42, St. Andrä-Wördern 14:06, ... Tullnerfeld 14:35-14:48, Herzogenburg 15:22-15:23, St. Pölten Hbf 15:34   (St. Pölten Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 21055   S40   St. Pölten Hbf 16:12, Herzogenburg 16:25-16:28, Tullnerfeld 17:08-17:24, ... St. Andrä-Wördern 17:48-17:49, Wien Heiligenstadt 18:12-18:13, Wien FJB 18:18   (St. Pölten Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 25701   S3   Freilassing 05:29, Salzburg Taxham Europark 05:33-05:34, Salzburg Hbf 05:40-05:42, ... Bischofshofen 06:44-06:45, St. Johann im Pongau 06:54-06:55, Schwarzach-St. Veit 07:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 SB 25704   S3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 05:24, St. Johann im Pongau 05:29-05:30, Bischofshofen 05:38-05:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 06:40-06:42, Salzburg Taxham Europark 06:48, Freilassing 06:53   (Freilassing)
8.7.2024 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07, Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12, Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 08:39-08:41, Zell am See 09:15-09:16, Saalfelden 09:29   (Freilassing)
8.7.2024 SB 25714   S3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:24, St. Johann im Pongau 10:29-10:30, Bischofshofen 10:38-10:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 11:40-11:42, Salzburg Taxham Europark 11:48, Freilassing 11:54   (Freilassing)
8.7.2024 SB 25715   S3   Freilassing 12:07, Salzburg Taxham Europark 12:12, Salzburg Hbf 12:19-12:21, ... Bischofshofen 13:22-13:24, St. Johann im Pongau 13:33-13:34, Schwarzach-St. Veit 13:39   (Freilassing)
8.7.2024 SB 25795   S3   Freilassing 06:46, Salzburg Taxham-Europark 06:51, Salzburg Hbf 06:58   (Salzburg Hbf)

PKPIC

8.7.2024 IC 116/14000/1 / 116   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 05:14 - Warszawa Centr. 05:20-05:27 - Włoszczowa Płn. 06:55-06:56 - ... - Česká Třebová 12:01-12:02 - Kolín 12:56-12:57 - Praha hl.n. 13:34   (Warszawa Wsch. - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 IC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 IC 131/14004/5 / 131      Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49   (Bohumín - Budapest)
8.7.2024 IC 5110/1   Słowiniec   Gdynia Gł. 16:02 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Ciechanów - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 20:29
8.7.2024 IC 75104/5   Bachus   Zielona Góra Gł. 08:52 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 14:16

SAD

8.7.2024 REX 1826      Trento 06:40, Bozen/Bolzano 07:28-07:32, Franzensfeste/Fortezza 08:14-08:15, Brenner/Brennero 08:52-09:02, Innsbruck Hbf 09:38   (Innsbruck Hbf)

SBB

8.7.2024 RJX 161   OS 3520 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Zürich HB 06:40, Buchs SG 07:48-07:57, Feldkirch 08:12-08:17, ... Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32-14:40, Flughafen Wien 14:57   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 168   OS 3517 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 15:02, Wien Hbf 15:18-15:28, Linz Hbf 16:43-16:45, ... Feldkirch 21:45-21:48, Buchs SG 22:03-22:11, Zürich HB 23:22   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 368      Wien Hbf 05:28, Linz Hbf 06:43-06:45, Salzburg Hbf 07:53-07:56, ... Feldkirch 11:42-11:48, Buchs SG 12:06-12:11, Zürich HB 13:20   (Innsbruck Hbf)

SJ

8.7.2024 IC 11      Duved 10:30, Östersund C 12:13-12:17, Sundsvall C 14:50-14:55, Gävle 17:22-17:26, Stockholm C 19:00
8.7.2024 Nattåg 74      Göteborg C 19:29, Hallsberg 21:39, Örebro 21:58, Sundsvall C 03:34-04:15, Umeå 08:04   (Göteborg C)

START

8.7.2024 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Győr 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJX 63      München Hbf 09:29, Salzburg Hbf 10:58-11:07, Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28, Győr 14:53-14:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 EC 131/14004/5 / 131      Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49   (Bohumín - Budapest)
8.7.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
8.7.2024 EC 144   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 12:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:53-12:55, Győr 14:00-14:02, Hegyeshalom 14:29-14:32, Wien Hbf 15:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Wien - Záhony)
8.7.2024 RJX 269      Salzburg Hbf 07:07, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Wien Hbf 09:32-09:40, Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28, Győr 10:53-10:56, Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15
8.7.2024 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:30, Vác 15:56-15:57, Štúrovo 16:33-16:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:10-21:12, Kolín 21:30-21:32, Praha hl.n. 22:11
8.7.2024 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:30, Vác 13:56-13:57, Štúrovo 14:33-14:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:10-19:12, Kolín 19:30-19:32, Praha hl.n. 20:11
8.7.2024 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:30, Vác 11:56-11:57, Štúrovo 12:33-12:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Kolín 17:30-17:32, Praha hl.n. 18:13
8.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
8.7.2024 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:20, Pardubice hl.n. 12:39-12:41, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28
8.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
8.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30
8.7.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
8.7.2024 IC 377      Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Szolnok 14:33, Békéscsaba 15:39-15:41, ... Curtici 17:55-18:15, Arad 18:29-18:31, Timișoara Nord 19:56   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IR 545   IR87 Agria   Eger 11:08, Füzesabony 11:27, Hatvan 12:10, Gödöllő 12:36, Budapest-Keleti 13:05   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 566   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 13:25, Füzesabony 14:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:27-15:29, ... Cegléd 18:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:22, Budapest-Nyugati 19:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 650   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 6:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:36, Cegléd 7:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:30-10:33, Füzesabony 11:17, Budapest-Keleti 12:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 652   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 8:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:36, Cegléd 9:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 12:30-12:33, Füzesabony 13:17, Budapest-Keleti 14:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 814   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 13:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:08-14:12, Sárbogárd 14:59, Dombóvár 15:50, Szentlőrinc 16:29, Pécs 16:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 817   Mecsek   Pécs 9:19, Szentlőrinc 9:33, Dombóvár 10:07, Sárbogárd 10:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:46-11:50, Budapest-Keleti 12:05   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IC 825   Kresz Géza   Kaposvár 12:00, Dombóvár 12:31-12:34, Simontornya 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:39-14:41, Budapest-Keleti 14:59   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
8.7.2024 IC 860   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 6:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:42, Székesfehérvár 7:21, ... Fonyód 8:35-8:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 8:57-9:00, Keszthely 9:11   (Budapest-Déli - Keszthely)
8.7.2024 IC 861   Balaton   Keszthely 18:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 18:59-19:02, Fonyód 19:22-19:24, ... Székesfehérvár 20:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:17, Budapest-Déli 21:24   (Keszthely - Budapest-Déli)
8.7.2024 IC 865   Balaton   Keszthely 10:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:59-11:02, Fonyód 11:22-11:24, ... Székesfehérvár 12:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:17, Budapest-Déli 13:24   (Keszthely - Budapest-Déli)
8.7.2024 IC 866   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 14:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42, Székesfehérvár 15:21, ... Fonyód 16:35-16:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 16:57-17:00, Keszthely 17:11   (Budapest-Déli - Keszthely)
8.7.2024 IR 3035   IR85 Mátra   Gyöngyös 12:08, Vámosgyörk 12:25, Hatvan 12:40, Gödöllő 13:06, Budapest-Keleti 13:35   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 IR 3044   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 13:30, Gödöllő 13:57, Hatvan 14:23, Vámosgyörk 14:36, Gyöngyös 14:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3165   S80   Gödöllő 12:46, Rákos 13:13, Budapest-Keleti 13:25   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3174   S80   Budapest-Keleti 13:35, Rákos 13:46, Gödöllő 14:13   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3335   Z60   Szolnok 12:07, Újszász 12:22, Nagykáta 12:54, Sülysáp 13:10, Budapest-Keleti 13:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3344   Z60   Budapest-Keleti 13:15, Sülysáp 13:48, Nagykáta 14:04, Újszász 14:38, Szolnok 14:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3455   S60   Sülysáp 12:26, Budapest-Keleti 13:10   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3465   S60   Sülysáp 12:56, Budapest-Keleti 13:40   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3474   S60   Budapest-Keleti 13:20, Sülysáp 14:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 3614   G60   Budapest-Keleti 13:45, Sülysáp 14:23, Nagykáta 14:40   (Budapest-Keleti)
8.7.2024 Sz 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24   (Szeged)
8.7.2024 Sz 9306   G10   Budapest-Keleti 17:01, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Tatabánya 17:54-18:02, Komárom 18:24, Győr 18:46, Hegyeshalom 19:22
8.7.2024 IR 9601   Helikon   Győr 19:11, Pápa 19:58-20:02, Celldömölk 20:25-20:33, ... Tapolca 21:19, Keszthely 21:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:59
8.7.2024 Kü 13178   Saxonia   Tapolc 7:39, Keszthely 8:07-8:25, Balatonszemes 8:17-8:20, ... Dresden 19:30, Leipzig hbf. 21:30, Postdam 22:00,
8.7.2024 19725   Vízipók   Balatonfüred 12:23, Székesfehérvár 13:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:21-14:22, Budapest-Déli 14:29   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
8.7.2024 19726   Vízipók   Budapest-Déli 17:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:36-17:38, Székesfehérvár 18:17, Balatonfüred 19:34   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
8.7.2024 Sz 35213      Abaújszántó 15:05, Szerencs 15:37   (Tállya)
8.7.2024 Sz 35223      Abaújszántó 17:05, Szerencs 17:37   (Mád)
8.7.2024 Sz 36966      Karcag vá. 16:40, Tiszafüred aut.áll. 17:38

SV

8.7.2024 Re 5234      Šabac 19:20, Ruma 19:58   (Ruma)
8.7.2024 Re 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24   (Szeged)

8.7.2024 MV 315      Villach Hbf 08:53, Jesenice 09:29-09:50, Ljubljana 11:04   (Villach Hbf)
8.7.2024 MV 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Rosenbach)
8.7.2024 IC 518      Ljubljana 13:10, Celje 14:24-14:26, Maribor 15:10   (Celje)
8.7.2024 RG 629      Ljubljana 13:35, Zidani Most 14:33-14:35, Dobova 15:18
8.7.2024 RG 1605      Maribor 3:10, Pragersko 3:25-3:26, Celje 4:09-4:11, ... Pivka 7:20-7:21, Divača 7:42-7:47, Koper 8:35   (Ljubljana - Koper)
8.7.2024 LP 2010      Ljubljana 12:50, Zidani Most 13:55-14:08, Celje 14:30-14:32, Pragersko 15:13-15:14, Maribor 15:32   (Celje)
8.7.2024 LP 2268      Dobova 15:03, Zidani Most 15:50-15:57, Ljubljana 17:03
8.7.2024 LP 2413      Jesenice 11:20, Ljubljana 12:28
8.7.2024 LP 2417      Jesenice 14:23, Ljubljana 15:34
8.7.2024 LP 3611      Celje 13:45, Stranje 14:13-14:14, Imeno 14:33
8.7.2024 LP 4500      Kočevje 5:06, Grosuplje 5:59-6:00, Ljubljana 6:26

TN

8.7.2024 EC 81      München Hbf 07:34, Kufstein 08:34-08:36, Innsbruck Hbf 09:18-09:24, ... Bozen/Bolzano 11:27-11:31, Verona PN 12:56-13:13, Bologna C 14:10   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 184   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Bolzano/Bozen 07:50, Bressanone/Brixen 08:16-08:18, Fortezza/Franzensfeste 08:27-08:29, ... Salzburg Hbf 12:03-12:07, Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32   (Innsbruck Hbf)
8.7.2024 RJX 185   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Wien Hbf 15:28, Linz Hbf 16:43-16:45, Salzburg Hbf 17:53-17:56, ... Fortezza/Franzensfeste 21:32-21:34, Bressanone/Brixen 21:43-21:44, Bolzano/Bozen 22:15   (Wien Hbf)

WSTBA

8.7.2024 WEST 908      Wien Westbahnhof 09:38, St. Pölten Hbf 10:05-10:06, Linz Hbf 10:54-10:56, Attnang-Puchheim 11:24-11:25, Salzburg Hbf 12:08   (Salzburg Hbf)

ZSSK

8.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
8.7.2024 IC 45      Wien Hbf 14:42, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:26-15:28, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:41-15:43, Žilina 17:22-17:23, Poprad-Tatry 19:10-19:11, Košice 20:27   (Wien Hbf)
8.7.2024 EC 121   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 5:09, Praha hl.n. 5:13-5:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:20-6:22, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:52, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52
8.7.2024 EC 123   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 7:09, Praha hl.n. 7:13-7:19, Pardubice hl.n. 8:20-8:22, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:52, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52
8.7.2024 EC 125   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 9:09, Praha hl.n. 9:13-9:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:20-10:22, Olomouc hl.n. 11:50-11:52, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
8.7.2024 EC 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:20-12:22, Olomouc hl.n. 13:50-13:52,Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
8.7.2024 EC 129   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 13:09, Praha hl.n. 13:13-13:19, Pardubice hl.n. 14:20-14:22, Olomouc hl.n. 15:50-15:52, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
8.7.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 EC 131/14004/5 / 131      Warszawa Gdańska 8:30, Opoczno Południe 9:37-9:38, Włoszczowa Północ 10:09-10:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:04-17:13, Štúrovo 18:34-18:40, Budapest Nyugati 19:49   (Bohumín - Budapest)
8.7.2024 EC 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:34, Čadca 10:59-11:02, Český Těšín 11:33-11:34, ... Kolín 14:56-14:57, Praha-Libeň 15:27-15:28, Praha hl.n. 15:34
8.7.2024 EC 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:19, Praha-Libeň 12:25-12:26, Kolín 12:58-13:00, ... Český Těšín 16:25-16:26, Čadca 16:58-17:00, Žilina 17:26
8.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
8.7.2024 EC 221   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 15:09, Praha hl.n. 15:13-15:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:20-16:22, ... Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:58, Žilina 20:30
8.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
8.7.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15
8.7.2024 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:30, Vác 15:56-15:57, Štúrovo 16:33-16:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:10-21:12, Kolín 21:30-21:32, Praha hl.n. 22:11
8.7.2024 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:30, Vác 13:56-13:57, Štúrovo 14:33-14:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:10-19:12, Kolín 19:30-19:32, Praha hl.n. 20:11
8.7.2024 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:30, Vác 11:56-11:57, Štúrovo 12:33-12:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Kolín 17:30-17:32, Praha hl.n. 18:13
8.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
8.7.2024 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:20, Pardubice hl.n. 12:39-12:41, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28
8.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
8.7.2024 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:20, Pardubice hl.n. 16:39-16:41, ... Štúrovo 21:26-21:29, Vác 22:03-22:04, Budapest-Nyugati 22:30
8.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
8.7.2024 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:44, Kolín 18:18-18:20, Pardubice hl.n. 18:39-18:41, ... Kúty 21:11-21:12, Bratislava hl. st. 22:03-22:12, Nové Zámky 23:12
8.7.2024 340   Kysučan   Žilina 20:34, Čadca 20:59-21:02, Český Těšín 21:33-21:34, ... Bohumín 21:58-21:59, Ostrava hl.n. 22:06-22:08, Ostrava-Svinov 22:14
8.7.2024 343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26
8.7.2024 345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, ... Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26
8.7.2024 346   Kysučan   Žilina 12:34, Čadca 12:59-13:02, Český Těšín 13:33-13:34, ... Bohumín 13:58-13:59, Ostrava hl.n. 14:06-14:08, Ostrava-Svinov 14:14
8.7.2024 347   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 13:47, Ostrava hl.n. 13:53-13:55, Bohumín 14:01-14:02, ... Český Těšín 14:25-14:26, Čadca 14:58-15:00, Žilina 15:26
8.7.2024 349   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 17:47, Ostrava hl.n. 17:53-17:55, Bohumín 18:01-18:02, ... Český Těšín 18:25-18:26, Čadca 18:58-19:00, Žilina 19:26
8.7.2024 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:14, Kolín 22:54-22:56, Pardubice hl.n. 23:25-23:27, ... Bánovce nad Ondavou 9:58-10:02, Strážske 10:22-10:36, Humenné 10:50   (Praha - Bohumín)
8.7.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
8.7.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
8.7.2024 IC 523      Bratislava hl.st. 11:34, Žilina 13:22-13:23, Poprad-Tatry 15:10-15:11, Kysak 16:13-16:14, Košice 16:27
8.7.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
8.7.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
8.7.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
8.7.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
8.7.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
8.7.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
8.7.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
8.7.2024 Ex 607   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 11:27, Trenčín 12:34-12:40, Žilina 13:30-13:32, Poprad-Tatry 15:30-15:33, Kysak 16:39-16:40, Košice 16:53
8.7.2024 703   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 7:55, Trnava 8:28-8:30, Trenčín 9:20-9:23, Púchov 9:50-9:55, Žilina 10:26
8.7.2024 706   Považan   Žilina 11:31, Púchov 12:02-12:10, Trenčín 12:37-12:40, Trnava 13:29-13:32, Bratislava hl.st. 14:05
8.7.2024 711   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 15:55, Trnava 16:28-16:30, Trenčín 17:20-17:23, Púchov 17:50-17:52, Žilina 18:39
8.7.2024 714   Považan   Žilina 19:31, Púchov 20:02-20:10, Trenčín 20:37-20:40, Trnava 21:29-21:32, Bratislava hl.st. 22:05
8.7.2024 743   Bojnice   Leopoldov 5:53, Zbehy 6:16-6:22, Topoľčany 6:45-6:46, Chynorany 6:57-7:05, Prievidza 7:50
8.7.2024 744   Bojnice   Prievidza 8:16, Chynorany 9:01-9:03, Topoľčany 9:13-9:15, Zbehy 9:38-9:46, Leopoldov 10:07
8.7.2024 751   Bojnice   Leopoldov 13:53, Zbehy 14:16-14:22, Topoľčany 14:45-14:46, Chynorany 14:57-15:05, Prievidza 15:50
8.7.2024 752   Bojnice   Prievidza 16:16, Chynorany 17:01-17:03, Topoľčany 17:13-17:15, Zbehy 17:38-17:46, Leopoldov 18:07
8.7.2024 871   Zámčan   Bratislava hl.st. 15:04, Galanta 15:38-15:39, Nové Zámky 16:06
8.7.2024 911   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 5:25, Lučenec 6:11-6:12, Jesenské 6:53-6:54, Plešivec 7:35-7:36, Rožňava 7:47-7:48, Košice 8:44
8.7.2024 915   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 9:25, Lučenec 10:11-10:12, Jesenské 10:53-10:54, Plešivec 11:35-11:36, Rožňava 11:47-11:48, Košice 12:44
8.7.2024 917   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 11:25, Lučenec 12:11-12:12, Jesenské 12:53-12:54, Plešivec 13:35-13:36, Rožňava 13:47-13:48, Košice 14:44
8.7.2024 REX 1703      Žilina 14:33, Vrútky 14:55-14:58, Kraľovany 15:10-15:11, Liptovský Mikuláš 15:45
8.7.2024 REX 1731      Bratislava hl.st. 4:55, Trnava 5:27-5:30, Trenčín 6:19
8.7.2024 REX 1732      Trenčín 4:41, Trnava 5:30-5:34, Bratislava hl.st. 6:05
8.7.2024 REX 1736      Trenčín 7:41, Trnava 8:30-8:34, Bratislava hl.st. 9:05
8.7.2024 REX 1737      Bratislava hl.st. 10:55, Trnava 11:27-11:30, Trenčín 12:19
8.7.2024 REX 1742      Trenčín 13:41, Trnava 14:30-14:34, Bratislava hl.st. 15:05
8.7.2024 REX 1875      Bratislava hl.st. 15:33, Galanta 16:05-16:07, Nové Zámky 16:45
8.7.2024 REX 1880      Nové Zámky 17:11, Galanta 17:50-17:52, Bratislava hl.st. 18:26
8.7.2024 REX 1881      Bratislava hl.st. 18:33, Galanta 19:05-19:07, Nové Zámky 19:45
8.7.2024 Os 3103      Myjava 4:36, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5:23-4:50, Trenčín 6:16
8.7.2024 Os 3106      Trenčín 6:43, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 7:09-7:11, Myjava 7:55-8:06, Vrbovce 8:17
8.7.2024 Os 3113      Vrbovce 9:32, Myjava 9:43-10:01, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 10:48-10:50, Trenčín 11:16
8.7.2024 Os 3203      Strelenka 5:19, Púchov 5:45
8.7.2024 Os 3206      Púchov 6:32, Strelenka 6:59
8.7.2024 Os 3207      Strelenka 7:02, Púchov 7:28
8.7.2024 Os 3302      Žilina 4:44, Púchov 5:29-5:31, Trenčianska Teplá 5:59-6:00, Trenčín 6:07-6:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 6:11
8.7.2024 Os 3304      Žilina 5:44, Púchov 6:29-6:30, Trenčianska Teplá 7:02-7:03, Trenčín 7:10-7:12, Trenčín-Zlatovce 7:15
8.7.2024 Os 3305      Trenčín-Zlatovce 5:48, Trenčín 5:51-5:53, Trenčianska Teplá 6:00-6:01, Púchov 6:28-6:32, Žilina 7:16
8.7.2024 Os 3306      Žilina 6:44, Púchov 7:29-7:31, Trenčianska Teplá 7:59-8:00, Trenčín 8:07-8:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 8:11
8.7.2024 Os 3307      Trenčín-Zlatovce 6:48, Trenčín 6:51-6:53, Trenčianska Teplá 7:00-7:01, Púchov 7:28-7:32, Žilina 8:16
8.7.2024 Os 3308      Žilina 7:44, Púchov 8:29-8:31, Trenčianska Teplá 8:59-9:00, Trenčín 9:07-9:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 9:11
8.7.2024 Os 3309      Trenčín-Zlatovce 7:48, Trenčín 7:51-7:53, Trenčianska Teplá 8:00-8:01, Púchov 8:28-8:32, Žilina 9:16
8.7.2024 Os 3310      Žilina 8:44, Púchov 9:29-9:31, Trenčianska Teplá 9:59-10:00, Trenčín 10:07-10:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 10:11
8.7.2024 Os 3313      Trenčín-Zlatovce 9:48, Trenčín 9:51-9:53, Trenčianska Teplá 10:00-10:01, Púchov 10:28-10:32, Žilina 11:16
8.7.2024 Os 3314      Žilina 10:44, Púchov 11:29-11:31, Trenčianska Teplá 11:59-12:00, Trenčín 12:07-12:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 12:11
8.7.2024 Os 3317      Trenčín-Zlatovce 11:48, Trenčín 11:51-11:53, Trenčianska Teplá 12:00-12:01, Púchov 12:28-12:32, Žilina 13:16
8.7.2024 Os 3318      Žilina 12:44, Púchov 13:29-13:31, Trenčianska Teplá 13:59-14:00, Trenčín 14:07-14:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 14:11
8.7.2024 Os 3319      Trenčín-Zlatovce 12:48, Trenčín 12:51-12:53, Trenčianska Teplá 13:00-13:01, Púchov 13:28-13:32, Žilina 14:16
8.7.2024 Os 3320      Žilina 13:44, Púchov 14:29-14:31, Trenčianska Teplá 14:59-15:00, Trenčín 15:07-15:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 15:11
8.7.2024 Os 3321      Trenčín-Zlatovce 13:48, Trenčín 13:51-13:53, Trenčianska Teplá 14:00-14:01, Púchov 14:28-14:32, Žilina 15:16
8.7.2024 Os 3323      Trenčín-Zlatovce 14:48, Trenčín 14:51-14:53, Trenčianska Teplá 15:00-15:01, Púchov 15:28-15:32, Žilina 16:16
8.7.2024 Os 3324      Žilina 15:44, Púchov 16:29-16:31, Trenčianska Teplá 16:59-17:00, Trenčín 17:07-17:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 17:11
8.7.2024 Os 3325      Trenčín-Zlatovce 15:48, Trenčín 15:51-15:53, Trenčianska Teplá 16:00-16:01, Púchov 16:28-16:32, Žilina 17:16
8.7.2024 Os 3326      Žilina 16:44, Púchov 17:29-17:31, Trenčianska Teplá 17:59-18:00, Trenčín 18:07-18:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 18:11
8.7.2024 Os 3328      Žilina 17:44, Púchov 18:29-18:31, Trenčianska Teplá 18:59-19:00, Trenčín 19:07-19:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 19:11
8.7.2024 Os 3329      Trenčín-Zlatovce 17:48, Trenčín 17:51-17:53, Trenčianska Teplá 18:00-18:01, Púchov 18:28-18:32, Žilina 19:16
8.7.2024 Os 3333      Trenčín-Zlatovce 19:48, Trenčín 19:51-19:53, Trenčianska Teplá 20:00-20:01, Púchov 20:28-20:32, Žilina 21:16
8.7.2024 Os 3334      Žilina 20:44, Púchov 21:29-21:31, Trenčianska Teplá 21:59-22:00, Trenčín 22:07-22:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 22:11
8.7.2024 Os 3340      Púchov 4:31, Trenčianska Teplá 4:59-5:00, Trenčín 5:07-5:09, Trenčín-Zlatovce 5:11
8.7.2024 Os 3341      Trenčín-Zlatovce 22:48, Trenčín 22:51-22:53, Trenčianska Teplá 23:00-23:01, Púchov 23:28
8.7.2024 Os 3403      Čadca 4:04, Žilina 4:42-4:44, Vrútky 5:08-5:10, Kraľovany 5:30-5:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 6:19-6:21, Liptovský Hrádok 6:32
8.7.2024 Os 3413      Skalité 8:34, Čadca 8:54-9:04, Žilina 9:42-9:44, Vrútky 10:08-10:10, Kraľovany 10:30-10:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 11:19
8.7.2024 Os 3417      Skalité 10:34, Čadca 10:54-11:04, Žilina 11:42-11:44, Vrútky 12:08-12:10, Kraľovany 12:30-12:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:19
8.7.2024 Os 3421      Skalité 12:34, Čadca 12:54-13:04, Žilina 13:42-13:44, Vrútky 14:08-14:10, Kraľovany 14:30-14:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 15:19
8.7.2024 Os 3425      Skalité 14:34, Čadca 14:54-15:04, Žilina 15:42-15:44, Vrútky 16:08-16:10, Kraľovany 16:30-16:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 17:19
8.7.2024 Os 3427      Skalité 15:34, Čadca 15:54-16:04, Žilina 16:42-16:44, Vrútky 17:08-17:10, Kraľovany 17:30-17:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 18:19
8.7.2024 Os 3441      Vrútky 4:03, Kraľovany 4:23-4:24, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:10-5:13, Liptovský Hrádok 5:24
8.7.2024 Os 3503      Rajec 5:29, Žilina 6:05
8.7.2024 Os 3504      Žilina 5:37, Rajec 6:29
8.7.2024 Os 3505      Rajec 6:34, Žilina 7:11
8.7.2024 Os 3506      Žilina 6:37, Rajec 7:26
8.7.2024 Os 3507      Rajec 7:34, Žilina 8:22
8.7.2024 Os 3508      Žilina 7:49, Rajec 8:25
8.7.2024 Os 3509      Rajec 8:34, Žilina 9:22
8.7.2024 Os 3510      Žilina 8:49, Rajec 9:25
8.7.2024 Os 3513      Rajec 10:34, Žilina 11:22
8.7.2024 Os 3514      Žilina 10:49, Rajec 11:25
8.7.2024 Os 3517      Rajec 12:34, Žilina 13:13
8.7.2024 Os 3518      Žilina 12:40, Rajec 13:25
8.7.2024 Os 3519      Rajec 13:34, Žilina 14:22
8.7.2024 Os 3520      Žilina 13:49, Rajec 14:25
8.7.2024 Os 3521      Rajec 14:34, Žilina 15:22
8.7.2024 Os 3522      Žilina 14:49, Rajec 15:25
8.7.2024 Os 3523      Rajec 15:34, Žilina 16:22
8.7.2024 Os 3524      Žilina 15:49, Rajec 16:25
8.7.2024 Os 3525      Rajec 16:34, Žilina 17:13
8.7.2024 Os 3526      Žilina 16:40, Rajec 17:25
8.7.2024 Os 3527      Rajec 17:34, Žilina 18:24
8.7.2024 Os 3528      Žilina 17:49, Rajec 18:25
8.7.2024 Os 3529      Rajec 18:34, Žilina 19:24
8.7.2024 Os 3530      Žilina 18:40, Rajec 19:25
8.7.2024 Os 3531      Rajec 19:34, Žilina 20:11
8.7.2024 Os 3534      Žilina 20:49, Rajec 21:25
8.7.2024 Os 3904      Liptovský Mikuláš 4:34, Kraľovany 5:17-5:19, Vrútky 5:40-5:50, Žilina 6:15-6:17, Čadca 6:56-7:05, Skalité 7:26
8.7.2024 Os 3906      Liptovský Mikuláš 5:34, Kraľovany 6:16-6:26, Vrútky 6:47-6:50, Žilina 7:15-7:17, Čadca 7:56-8:05, Skalité 8:26
8.7.2024 Os 3908      Liptovský Hrádok 6:15, Liptovský Mikuláš 6:27-6:39, Kraľovany 7:25-7:26, ... Žilina 8:15-8:17, Čadca 8:56-9:08, Skalité 9:28
8.7.2024 Os 3910      Liptovský Mikuláš 7:27, Kraľovany 8:16-8:17, Vrútky 8:47-8:50, Žilina 9:15-9:17, Čadca 9:56-10:05, Skalité 10:25
8.7.2024 Os 3920      Liptovský Mikuláš 12:39, Kraľovany 13:25-13:26, Vrútky 13:47-13:50, Žilina 14:15-14:17, Čadca 14:56-15:08, Skalité 15:28
8.7.2024 Os 3924      Liptovský Mikuláš 14:39, Kraľovany 15:25-15:26, Vrútky 15:47-15:50, Žilina 16:15-16:17, Čadca 16:56-17:08, Skalité 17:28
8.7.2024 Os 3928      Liptovský Mikuláš 16:34, Kraľovany 17:17-17:17, Vrútky 17:47-17:50, Žilina 18:15-18:17, Čadca 18:56-19:08, Skalité 19:28
8.7.2024 Os 3932      Liptovský Mikuláš 18:39, Kraľovany 19:25-19:26, Vrútky 19:47-19:50, Žilina 20:15-20:17, Čadca 20:56-21:05, Skalité 21:25
8.7.2024 Os 3939      Skalité 22:34, Čadca 22:54-23:04, Žilina 23:42
8.7.2024 Os 3940      Čadca 3:36, Skalité 3:55
8.7.2024 Os 3942      Čadca 4:35, Skalité 4:56
8.7.2024 Os 3961      Skalité 4:05, Čadca 4:25-4:34, Žilina 5:12
8.7.2024 Os 3962      Žilina 5:47, Čadca 6:26
8.7.2024 Os 3963      Skalité 5:05, Čadca 5:25-5:34, Žilina 6:12
8.7.2024 Os 3964      Žilina 6:47, Čadca 7:26
8.7.2024 Os 3965      Čadca 6:34, Žilina 7:12
8.7.2024 Os 3966      Žilina 7:47, Čadca 8:26
8.7.2024 Os 3967      Čadca 7:34, Žilina 8:12
8.7.2024 Os 3968      Žilina 13:47, Čadca 14:26
8.7.2024 Os 3969      Čadca 13:34, Žilina 14:12
8.7.2024 Os 3970      Žilina 14:47, Čadca 15:26
8.7.2024 Os 3971      Čadca 14:34, Žilina 15:12
8.7.2024 Os 3972      Žilina 15:47, Čadca 16:26
8.7.2024 Os 3973      Čadca 15:34, Žilina 16:12
8.7.2024 Os 3974      Žilina 16:47, Čadca 17:26
8.7.2024 Os 3975      Čadca 16:34, Žilina 17:12
8.7.2024 Os 3976      Žilina 17:47, Čadca 18:26
8.7.2024 Os 3977      Čadca 17:34, Žilina 18:12
8.7.2024 Os 3978      Žilina 18:47, Čadca 19:26
8.7.2024 Os 5029      Nitra 18:18, Lužianky 18:29-18:33, Topoľčany 19:09
8.7.2024 Os 5030      Topoľčany 18:49, Lužianky 19:29-19:31, Nitra 19:43
8.7.2024 Os 5033      Nitra 20:18, Lužianky 20:29-20:33, Topoľčany 21:09
8.7.2024 Os 5106      Nové Zámky 7:10, Šurany 7:21-7:22, Nitra 7:59
8.7.2024 Os 5402      Trenčianska Teplá 5:32, Horné Srnie 5:42
8.7.2024 Os 5403      Horné Srnie 4:45, Trenčianska Teplá 4:55
8.7.2024 Os 5404      Trenčianska Teplá 6:05, Horné Srnie 6:15
8.7.2024 Os 5405      Horné Srnie 5:45, Trenčianska Teplá 5:55
8.7.2024 Os 5406      Trenčianska Teplá 7:05, Horné Srnie 7:15
8.7.2024 Os 5407      Horné Srnie 6:45, Trenčianska Teplá 6:55
8.7.2024 Os 5408      Trenčianska Teplá 8:05, Horné Srnie 8:15
8.7.2024 Os 5409      Horné Srnie 7:45, Trenčianska Teplá 7:55
8.7.2024 Os 5413      Horné Srnie 9:45, Trenčianska Teplá 9:55
8.7.2024 Os 5518      Prievidza 13:14, Chynorany 14:09-14:10, Topoľčany 14:24
8.7.2024 Os 5525      Topoľčany 15:35, Chynorany 15:48-15:49, Prievidza 16:53
8.7.2024 Os 6118      Zvolen os.st. 13:28, Hronská Dúbrava 13:38-13:45, Horná Štubňa 14:43
8.7.2024 Os 6123      Horná Štubňa 15:19, Hronská Dúbrava 16:19-16:20, Zvolen os.st. 16:30
8.7.2024 Os 7501      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
8.7.2024 Os 7502      Prievidza 4:41, Horná Štubňa 5:49-5:54, Vrútky 6:43
8.7.2024 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:14, Horná Štubňa 6:01-6:12, Prievidza 7:07
8.7.2024 Os 7508      Prievidza 7:44, Horná Štubňa 8:39-8:47, Vrútky 9:35
8.7.2024 Os 7509      Vrútky 8:19, Horná Štubňa 9:06-9:12, Prievidza 10:12
8.7.2024 Os 7512      Prievidza 9:44, Horná Štubňa 10:39-10:47, Vrútky 11:35
8.7.2024 Os 7513      Vrútky 10:19, Horná Štubňa 11:06-11:12, Prievidza 12:12
8.7.2024 Os 7516      Prievidza 11:44, Horná Štubňa 12:39-12:47, Vrútky 13:35
8.7.2024 Os 7517      Vrútky 12:19, Horná Štubňa 13:06-13:12, Prievidza 14:12
8.7.2024 Os 7520      Prievidza 13:44, Horná Štubňa 14:39-14:47, Vrútky 15:35
8.7.2024 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:06-15:12, Prievidza 16:12
8.7.2024 Os 7524      Prievidza 15:44, Horná Štubňa 16:39-16:47, Vrútky 17:35
8.7.2024 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:06-17:12, Prievidza 18:12
8.7.2024 Os 7528      Prievidza 17:44, Horná Štubňa 18:39-18:47, Vrútky 19:35
8.7.2024 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:06-19:12, Prievidza 20:09
8.7.2024 Os 7532      Prievidza 19:37, Horná Štubňa 20:44-20:50, Vrútky 21:36
8.7.2024 Os 7533      Vrútky 20:19, Horná Štubňa 21:06-21:12, Prievidza 22:09
8.7.2024 Os 7536      Prievidza 22:15, Horná Štubňa 23:10
8.7.2024 Os 7545      Skalité 7:34, Čadca 7:54-8:04, Žilina 8:42-8:44, Vrútky 9:08-9:14, Martin 9:22
8.7.2024 Os 7546      Martin 10:37, Vrútky 10:44-10:50, Žilina 11:15-11:17, Čadca 11:56-12:05, Skalité 12:26
8.7.2024 Os 7547      Skalité 9:34, Čadca 9:54-10:04, Žilina 10:42-10:44, Vrútky 11:08-11:14, Martin 11:22
8.7.2024 Os 7548      Martin 12:37, Vrútky 12:44-12:50, Žilina 13:15-13:17, Čadca 13:56-14:05, Skalité 14:26
8.7.2024 Os 7555      Skalité 17:34, Čadca 17:54-18:04, Žilina 18:42-18:44, Vrútky 19:08-19:14, Martin 19:22
8.7.2024 Os 7556      Martin 20:37, Vrútky 20:44-20:50, Žilina 21:15-21:17, Čadca 21:56-22:05, Skalité 22:26
8.7.2024 Os 7557      Skalité 19:34, Čadca 19:54-20:04, Žilina 20:42-20:44, Vrútky 21:08-21:14, Martin 21:22
8.7.2024 Os 7559      Skalité 21:34, Čadca 21:54-22:04, Žilina 22:42-22:44, Vrútky 23:08-23:14, Martin 23:22
8.7.2024 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa obec 7:01, Vrútky 7:41
8.7.2024 Os 7561      Vrútky 6:14, Horná Štubňa obec 6:55
8.7.2024 Os 7562      Horná Štubňa obec 8:03, Vrútky 8:44
8.7.2024 Os 7563      Vrútky 7:14, Horná Štubňa obec 7:56
8.7.2024 Os 7564      Horná Štubňa obec 14:03, Vrútky 14:44
8.7.2024 Os 7565      Vrútky 13:14, Horná Štubňa obec 13:57
8.7.2024 Os 7566      Horná Štubňa obec 16:03, Vrútky 16:44
8.7.2024 Os 7567      Vrútky 15:14, Horná Štubňa obec 15:57
8.7.2024 Os 7568      Horná Štubňa obec 18:03, Vrútky 18:44
8.7.2024 Os 7569      Vrútky 17:14, Horná Štubňa obec 17:57
8.7.2024 Os 7570      Horná Štubňa 4:50, Vrútky 5:34
8.7.2024 Os 7571      Vrútky 22:24, Horná Štubňa 23:11

УЗ

8.7.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Wien - Záhony)
Strana: 1



190.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?