vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 7.7.2024

Skutečné řazení  

7.7.2024

Strana: 1

ČD

7.7.2024 EC 102 / 102/43006/7   Danubius   Wien Hbf 16:10 - Břeclav 17:04-17:09 - Přerov 18:04-18:09 - ... - Chrzanów Śródmieście 20:52-20:53 - Trzebinia 20:57-21:00 - Kraków Gł. 21:27   (Wien Hbf)
7.7.2024 EC 175   Berliner   Flensburg 8:46, Hamburg Hbf 10:47-10:51, Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:55-13:16, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:11-16:13, Praha-Holešovice 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 17:24   (Praha hlavní nádraží)
7.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
7.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
7.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
7.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
7.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
7.7.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 402/54070/1 / 402   Wydmy   Łeba 17:47 - Lębork 18:32-18:57 - Gdynia Gł. 19:47-20:20 - ... - Racibórz 07:25-07:38 - Chałupki 07:52-07:54 - Bohumín 08:01   (Gdynia Gł.)
7.7.2024 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:14, Kolín 22:54-22:56, Pardubice hl.n. 23:25-23:27, ... Bánovce nad Ondavou 9:58-10:02, Strážske 10:22-10:36, Humenné 10:50   (Praha - Bohumín)
7.7.2024 EC 458   Canopus   Praha hl.n. 18:28, Praha-Holešovice 18:36-18:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:39-19:41, ... Bad Schandau 20:19-20:21, Dresden Hbf 21:00-21:10, Leipzig Hbf 22:21
7.7.2024 710   Lužnice   České Velenice 15:36, Suchdol nad Lužnicí zastávka 15:48-15:49, Třeboň 16:07-16:08, ... Benešov u Prahy 17:29-17:31, Praha-Vršovice 18:04-18:06, Praha hl.n. 18:10   (České Velenice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
7.7.2024 D/R 1379   Venice Simplon-Orient-Express   Paris Austerlitz 15:00, Wien, Westbf., Praha hl.n. 17:53   (Břeclav - Praha)
7.7.2024 Sp 2110   REX41   Wien FJB 12:28, Wien Heiligenstadt 12:33-12:34, Tulln a.d. Donau 12:55-12:56, ... Schwarzenau 14:20-14:21, Gmünd NÖ 14:42-14:45, České Velenice 14:49
7.7.2024 Os 2805      Ostrava-Svinov 6:24, Ostrava-Vítkovice 6:31-6:32, Ostrava-Kunčice 6:36-6:40, Havířov 6:51-6:52, Český Těšín 7:14   (Ostrava-Svinov)
7.7.2024 Os 2850      Ostrava-Svinov 23:46, Ostrava-Vítkovice 23:53-23:54, Ostrava-Kunčice 23:58-0:00, Havířov 0:11   (Ostrava-Kunčice)
7.7.2024 Os 2929      Ostrava-Svinov 8:34, Ostrava hl.n. 8:40-8:42, Bohumín 8:48-8:49, ... Český Těšín 9:16-9:18, Třinec 9:26-9:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 9:51   (Ostrava-Svinov - Mosty u Jablunkova)
7.7.2024 Os 2932      Mosty u Jablunkova 10:10, Třinec 10:33-10:34, Český Těšín 10:41-10:42, ... Bohumín 11:12-11:13, Ostrava hl.n. 11:19-11:20, Ostrava-Svinov 11:26   (Mosty u Jablunkova - Ostrava-Svinov)
7.7.2024 Os 2948      Mosty u Jablunkova 18:10, Třinec 18:33-18:34, Český Těšín 18:41-18:42, ... Bohumín 19:12-19:13, Ostrava hl.n. 19:19-19:20, Ostrava-Svinov 19:26   (Mosty u Jablunkova - Ostrava-Svinov)
7.7.2024 Os 2953      Ostrava-Svinov 19:33, Ostrava hl.n. 19:39-19:42, Bohumín 19:48-19:49, ... Český Těšín 20:16-20:18, Třinec 20:26-20:27, Mosty u Jablunkova 20:55   (Ostrava-Svinov - Mosty u Jablunkova)
7.7.2024 Os 3400      Ostrava-Svinov 4:41, Opava východ 5:12   (Ostrava-Svinov - Opava východ)
7.7.2024 Os 3403      Opava východ 5:34, Ostrava-Svinov 6:08   (Ostrava-Svinov - Opava východ)

CFR

7.7.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
7.7.2024 IR 379      Budapest-Keleti 17:10, Szolnok 18:33, Békéscsaba 19:39-19:41, Lőkösháza 20:12-20:45, Curtici 21:55-22:15, Arad 22:27   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

7.7.2024 RJX 63      München Hbf 09:29, Salzburg Hbf 10:58-11:07, Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28, Győr 14:53-14:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest - Wien)
7.7.2024 EC 175   Berliner   Flensburg 8:46, Hamburg Hbf 10:47-10:51, Berlin Hbf (tief) 12:55-13:16, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:11-16:13, Praha-Holešovice 17:14-17:16, Praha hl.n. 17:24   (Praha hlavní nádraží)
7.7.2024 NJ 408      Berlin Hbf. 21:01, Berlin-Südkreuz 21:08, Halle (Saale) Hbf 22:27-22:29, ... Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 6:17-6:19, Basel SBB 7:20-7:48, Zürich HB 9:05   (Berlin - Frankfurt)
7.7.2024 EC 458   Canopus   Praha hl.n. 18:28, Praha-Holešovice 18:36-18:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:39-19:41, ... Bad Schandau 20:19-20:21, Dresden Hbf 21:00-21:10, Leipzig Hbf 22:21
7.7.2024 ICE 870      Dresden Hbf 07:00, Berlin Hbf tief 08:45-09:06, Hamburg Hbf 11:15, Hamburg-Altona 11:28   (Dresden Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJ 1299      München Hbf 19:17, Rosenheim 19:55-19:57, Salzburg Hbf 21:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
7.7.2024 IC 2272      Chemnitz Hbf 06:26, Dresden Hbf 07:25-07:30, Flughafen BER 08:58-09:05, ... Berlin Gesundbrunnen 09:42-09:44, Rostock Hbf 11:37-11:41, Warnemünde 12:01   (Dresden Hbf)

GySEV

7.7.2024 IC 981   Ikva   Sopron 18:21, Csorna 18:57-18:59, Győr 19:19-19:21, ... Tatabánya 19:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:29, Budapest-Keleti 20:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 985   Magnet Bank   Sopron 10:21, Csorna 10:57-10:59, Győr 11:19-11:21, ... Tatabánya 11:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:29, Budapest-Keleti 12:44
7.7.2024 IC 994   Scarbantia   Budapest-Keleti 13:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Tatabánya 14:00, ... Győr 14:37-14:39, Csorna 14:59, Sopron 15:38
7.7.2024 IC 1991   Borostyánkő   Sopron 20:21, Csorna 20:57-20:59, Győr 21:19-21:21, Tatabánya 21:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:29, Budapest-Keleti 22:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 1998   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 21:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:29, Tatabánya 22:00, Győr 22:37-22:39, Csorna 22:59, Sopron 23:43   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 39812      Hegyeshalom 7:37, Csorna 8:11-9:05, Szombathely 10:14
7.7.2024 Sz 39844      Hegyeshalom 9:37, Csorna 10:11

HŽPP

7.7.2024 EC 158   Croatia   Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:29-08:03, Celje 09:05-09:07, Maribor 09:59-10:21, Spielfeld-Straß 10:34-10:48, Graz Hbf 11:22
7.7.2024 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:02, Gyékényes 18:16-18:23, Nagykanizsa 18:48-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24   (Koprivnica - Budapest)
7.7.2024 IC 204      Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:44-19:08, Gyékényes 19:33-19:57, Koprivnica 20:11   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 EN 1153      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20   (Bratislava-Petržalka)
7.7.2024 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:59-19:01, Székesfehérvár 19:43, ... Perković 8:52-8:57, Kaštel Stari 9:15, Split 9:44   (Budapest - Gyékényes)
7.7.2024 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:59-19:01, Székesfehérvár 19:43, ... Perković 8:52-8:57, Kaštel Stari 9:15, Split 9:44   (Primorski Dolac)
7.7.2024 4600      Ogulin 04:15, Moravice 04:45-04:46, Rijeka 06:35
7.7.2024 4603      Rijeka 07:35, Moravice 09:21-09:22, Ogulin 09:53
7.7.2024 4606      Ogulin 16:02, Moravice 16:35-16:36, Rijeka 18:19
7.7.2024 4609      Rijeka 19:30, Moravice 21:17-21:18, Ogulin 21:48

ÖGEG

7.7.2024 18      Grünburg 11:00, Steyr Lokalbahn 12:02
7.7.2024 30      Grünburg 17:00, Steyr Lokalbahn 18:02
7.7.2024 31      Steyr Lokalbahn 18:30, Grünburg 19:25

ÖBB

7.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
7.7.2024 RJX 63      München Hbf 09:29, Salzburg Hbf 10:58-11:07, Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28, Győr 14:53-14:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest - Wien)
7.7.2024 EC 102 / 102/43006/7   Danubius   Wien Hbf 16:10 - Břeclav 17:04-17:09 - Přerov 18:04-18:09 - ... - Chrzanów Śródmieście 20:52-20:53 - Trzebinia 20:57-21:00 - Kraków Gł. 21:27   (Wien Hbf)
7.7.2024 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07:58, Bruck an der Mur 09:56-09:58, Graz Hbf 10:33-10:38, ... Maribor 11:40-11:45, Celje 12:36-12:38, Ljubljana 14:00
7.7.2024 158   Croatia   Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:29-08:03, Celje 09:05-09:07, Maribor 09:59-10:21, Spielfeld-Straß 10:34-10:48, Graz Hbf 11:22
7.7.2024 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Zürich HB - Selzthal)
7.7.2024 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Győr 19:00-19:02, Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32, Wien Hbf 20:20-20:28, Linz Hbf 21:43-21:45, Salzburg Hbf 22:59   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 IC 313      Graz Hbf 14:37, Szentgotthárd 15:56-16:06, Szombathely 16:53-17:10, ... Győr 18:19-18:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:29, Budapest-Keleti 19:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Villach Hbf)
7.7.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
7.7.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 600   Bosruck   Graz Hbf 16:56, Leoben Hbf 17:39-17:41, Selzthal 18:23-18:26, Linz Hbf 20:06   (Graz Hbf)
7.7.2024 IC 602   Warscheneck   Graz Hbf 18:56, Leoben Hbf 19:39-19:41, Selzthal 20:23-20:26, Linz Hbf 22:04   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJX 769   OS 3504 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 05:01, Linz Hbf 06:15-06:17, Wien Hbf 07:32-07:42, Flughafen Wien 07:57   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJ 820   OS 3535 VIE-LZS   Flughafen Wien 00:02, Wien Hbf 00:17-00:28, Linz Hbf 01:57   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJ 823   OS 3502 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJ 841      Salzburg Hbf 20:11, Attnang-Puchheim 20:58-21:00, Wels Hbf 21:14-21:16, Linz Hbf 21:30   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJ 845      Salzburg Hbf 22:11, Attnang Puchheim 22:58-23:00, Wels Hbf 23:14-23:16, Linz Hbf 23:30   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 RJ 848      Wien Hbf 04:55, Linz Hbf 06:28-06:30, Wels Hbf 06:44-06:46, Attnang-Puchheim 06:59-07:01, Salzburg Hbf 07:49   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 EN 1153      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20   (Bratislava-Petržalka)
7.7.2024 RJ 1299      München Hbf 19:17, Rosenheim 19:55-19:57, Salzburg Hbf 21:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
7.7.2024 D/R 1379   Venice Simplon-Orient-Express   Paris Austerlitz 15:00, Wien, Westbf., Praha hl.n. 17:53   (Břeclav - Praha)
7.7.2024 REX 1609   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 06:36, Neulengbach 06:56, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 07:16-07:17, Wien Hütteldorf 07:30-07:31, Wien Westbahnhof 07:37   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 REX 1611   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 07:06, Neulengbach 07:26, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 07:46-07:47, Wien Hütteldorf 08:00-08:01, Wien Westbahnhof 08:07   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 REX 1614   REX51   Wien Westbahnhof 06:53, Wien Hütteldorf 06:59-07:00, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 07:13-07:14, Neulengbach 07:33-07:34, St. Pölten Hbf 07:54   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 REX 1616   REX51   Wien Westbahnhof 08:23, Wien Hütteldorf 08:29-08:30, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 08:43-08:44, Neulengbach 09:03-09:04, St. Pölten Hbf 09:24   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 REX 1618   REX51   Wien Westbahnhof 08:53, Wien Hütteldorf 08:59-09:00, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 09:13-09:14, Neulengbach 09:33-09:34, St. Pölten Hbf 09:54   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 REX 1829      Innsbruck Hbf 21:05, Brenner/Brennero 21:45-21:51, Franzensfeste/Fortezza 22:27-22:28, Bozen/Bolzano 23:11-23:16, Trento 00:07
7.7.2024 CJX 1908   CJX5   Wien Westbahnhof 08:18, St. Pölten Hbf 08:54-09:03, Pöchlarn 09:27-09:28, Amstetten 09:50   (Wien Westbahnhof )
7.7.2024 CJX 1909   CJX5   Amstetten 06:04, Pöchlarn 06:27-06:28, St. Pölten Hbf 06:53-07:07, Wien Westbahnhof 07:42   (St. Pölten Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 2056   S1   St. Valentin 6:46, Linz Hbf 7:10   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 REX 2110   REX41   Wien FJB 12:28, Wien Heiligenstadt 12:33-12:34, Tulln a.d. Donau 12:55-12:56, ... Schwarzenau 14:20-14:21, Gmünd NÖ 14:42-14:45, České Velenice 14:49
7.7.2024 REX 2155   REX41   Sigmundsherberg 05:09, Absdorf-Hippersdorf 05:45-05:46, Tulln a.d. Donau 05:53-05:54, Wien Heiligenstadt 06:17-06:18, Wien FJB 06:24
7.7.2024 REX 2164   REX41   Wien FJB 09:28, Wien Heiligenstadt 09:33-09:34, Tulln a.d. Donau 09:55-09:56, Absdorf-Hippersdorf 10:03-10:04, Sigmundsherberg 10:45
7.7.2024 REX 2165   REX41   Sigmundsherberg 11:09, Absdorf-Hippersdorf 11:49-11:51, Tulln a.d. Donau 11:58-12:00, Wien Heiligenstadt 12:20-12:21, Wien FJB 12:27
7.7.2024 REX 2172   REX41   Wien FJB 13:28, Wien Heiligenstadt 13:33-13:34, Tulln a.d. Donau 13:55-13:56, Absdorf-Hippersdorf 14:03-14:04, Sigmundsherberg 14:45
7.7.2024 SB 2453   S1   Linz Hbf 5:53, St. Valentin 6:17   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB/R 3002   S2   Linz Hbf 06:00, Wels Hbf 06:22-06:23, Attnang-Puchheim 06:50   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB/R 3605   S1   Linz Hbf 6:49, St. Valentin 7:13-7:21, Garsten 7:57-7:58, Kleinreifling 8:56   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 3643   S1   Linz Hbf 6:21, St. Valentin 6:45-6:50, Garsten 7:17   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 3644   S1   Garsten 8:09, St. Valentin 8:37-8:41, Linz Hbf 9:04   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB/R 3821   S3   Summerau 4:12, Pregarten 4:41-4:42, Linz Hbf 5:24   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 3920   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 4:25, Linz Hbf 5:24   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 3923   S4   Linz Hbf 5:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 6:33   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 3929   S4   Linz Hbf 6:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 7:33   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 4601   S5 Karawankensprinter   Villach Hbf 08:26, Faak am See 08:42-08:43, Rosenbach 08:57-08:58, Jesenice 09:10   (Villach Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB/R/SB 5064   S2   Linz Hbf 10:00, Wels Hbf 10:22-10:23, Attnang-Puchheim 10:50-10:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 12:00, Salzburg Hbf 12:26-12:28, Freilassing 12:42   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB/R 5902   S1/S2   Garsten 04:42, St. Valentin 5:08-5:11, Linz Hbf 05:34-05:40, ... Neumarkt-Kallham 06:39-06:41, Schärding 07:12-07:14, Passau Hbf 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 R/SB 5903   S2   Passau Hbf 4:20, Schärding 4:31-4:32, Neumarkt-Kallham 5:03-5:04, Wels Hbf 5:29-5:31, Linz Hbf 5:54   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 REX 5960      Linz Hbf 05:56, Wels Hbf 06:16-06:20, Neumarkt-Kallham 06:44-06:46, Ried im Innkreis 07:07-07:10, Braunau am Inn 07:40-07:42, Simbach am Inn 07:45   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 R/REX 5965      Simbach am Inn 9:18, Braunau am Inn 9:21-9:24, Ried im Innkreis 9:59-10:01, Neumarkt-Kallham 10:19-10:24, Wels Hbf 10:51-10:53, Linz Hbf 11:10   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 9452      Győr 9:46, Hegyeshalom 10:22-10:45, Parndorf 11:02, Bruck an der Leitha 11:09
7.7.2024 16133      Salzburg Hbf 04:28, Linz Hbf 06:02, Wien Meidling 08:12   (Linz Hbf)
7.7.2024 SB 20016   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 08:27, Wien Hütteldorf 08:34-08:35, Unter Purkersdorf 08:45, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 08:55, Eichgraben-Altlengbach 09:08   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 SB 20017   S50   Eichgraben-Altlengbach 07:53, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 08:05-08:06, UnterPurkersdorf 08:14-08:15, Wien Hütteldorf 08:25-08:26, Wien Westbahnhof 08:33   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 SB 20114   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 08:12, Wien Hütteldorf 08:19-08:20, Unter Purkersdorf 08:30   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 SB 20115   S50   Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 07:49, Unter Purkersdorf 07:59-08:00, Wien Hütteldorf 08:10-08:11, Wien Westbahnhof 08:18   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 SB 20116   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 08:42, Wien Hütteldorf 08:49-08:50, Unter Purkersdorf 09:00   (Wien Westbahnhof)

PKPIC

7.7.2024 IC 102 / 102/43006/7   Danubius   Wien Hbf 16:10 - Břeclav 17:04-17:09 - Přerov 18:04-18:09 - ... - Chrzanów Śródmieście 20:52-20:53 - Trzebinia 20:57-21:00 - Kraków Gł. 21:27   (Wien Hbf)
7.7.2024 TLK 402/54070/1 / 402   Wydmy   Łeba 17:47 - Lębork 18:32-18:57 - Gdynia Gł. 19:47-20:20 - ... - Racibórz 07:25-07:38 - Chałupki 07:52-07:54 - Bohumín 08:01   (Gdynia Gł.)
7.7.2024 EIP 1400/1      Warszawa Wsch. 07:29 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 11:04
7.7.2024 EIC 1540/1   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 06:54 - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 12:36   (Gdynia Gł.)
7.7.2024 EIC 1850/1   Posejdon   Warszawa Zach. 06:23 - Warszawa Cent. - Iława Gł. - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 13:06
7.7.2024 IC 3722/3   Barbakan   Kraków Gł: 06.29 - Miechów - Włoszczowa Płn. - ... - Kutno - Konin - Poznań Gł. 12:00   (Łódź Kaliska - Poznan)
7.7.2024 EIP 4504/5      Bielsko-Biała Gł. 12:02 - Katowice - CMK - ... - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:24
7.7.2024 EIP 4508/9      Gliwice 06:24 - Katowice - CMK - ... - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:24   (Warszawa Wschodnia)
7.7.2024 EIP 5100/1      Gdynia Gł. 19:33 - Gdańsk Gł. - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 22:48
7.7.2024 IC 5354/5   Artus   Hel 07:32 - Władysławowo - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 22:02   (Hel - Gdynia Gł.)
7.7.2024 EIC 8150/1   Posejdon   Kołobrzeg 15:42 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Tczew - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Zach. 22:25
7.7.2024 EIC 8450/1   Fregata   Kołobrzeg 14:05 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Katowice - Tychy - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 00:21
7.7.2024 IC 18114/5   Pobrzeże   Łódź Fabr. 08:48 - Skierniewice - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Koszalin - Ustronie Morskie - Kołobrzeg 17:54
7.7.2024 TLK 50190/1   Korsarz   Gdynia Gł. 04:43 - Władysławowo - Jastarnia - Hel 06:15
7.7.2024 TLK 52150/1   Mierzeja   Hel 08:30 - Gdynia Gł. - Tczew - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. 17:33   (Hel - Gdynia Gł.)
7.7.2024 TLK 53104/5   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 05:13 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka Stadion - Zakopane 15:36   (Gdynia - Kraków)
7.7.2024 TLK 55174/5   Wydmy   Hel 17:55 - Jastarnia - Władysławowo - Gdynia Gł. 19:38
7.7.2024 IC 58102/3   Żuławy   Olsztyn Gł. 05:52 - Elbląg - Malbork - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Szczecin Gł. 13:23
7.7.2024 IC 85102/3   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 15:22 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Malbork - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 22:27

PREG

7.7.2024 55254/5      Chojnice 07:43 - Czersk - Kaliska - ... - Jastarnia - Jurata - Hel 12:42

SAD

7.7.2024 REX 1829      Innsbruck Hbf 21:05, Brenner/Brennero 21:45-21:51, Franzensfeste/Fortezza 22:27-22:28, Bozen/Bolzano 23:11-23:16, Trento 00:07

SBB

7.7.2024 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Zürich HB - Selzthal)
7.7.2024 NJ 408      Berlin Hbf. 21:01, Berlin-Südkreuz 21:08, Halle (Saale) Hbf 22:27-22:29, ... Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 6:17-6:19, Basel SBB 7:20-7:48, Zürich HB 9:05   (Berlin - Frankfurt)

SJ

7.7.2024 Nattåg 74      Göteborg C 19:29, Hallsberg 21:39, Örebro 21:58, Sundsvall C 03:34-04:15, Umeå 08:04   (Göteborg C)

START

7.7.2024 RJX 63      München Hbf 09:29, Salzburg Hbf 10:58-11:07, Linz Hbf 12:15-12:17, ... Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28, Győr 14:53-14:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest - Wien)
7.7.2024 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 IC 186      Budapest-Keleti 16:25, Hatvan 17:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 18:27-18:31, Forró-Encs 19:09, Hidasnémeti 19:27-19:41, Košice 20:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 IC 187      Košice 10:01, Hidasnémeti 10:23-10:26, Forró-Encs 10:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:21-11:33, Hatvan 12:55, Budapest-Keleti 13:47   (Hatvan - Budapest)
7.7.2024 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:02, Gyékényes 18:16-18:23, Nagykanizsa 18:48-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24   (Koprivnica - Budapest)
7.7.2024 IC 204      Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:44-19:08, Gyékényes 19:33-19:57, Koprivnica 20:11   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Győr 19:00-19:02, Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32, Wien Hbf 20:20-20:28, Linz Hbf 21:43-21:45, Salzburg Hbf 22:59   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
7.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
7.7.2024 IC 313      Graz Hbf 14:37, Szentgotthárd 15:56-16:06, Szombathely 16:53-17:10, ... Győr 18:19-18:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:29, Budapest-Keleti 19:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Budapest)
7.7.2024 IC 379      Budapest-Keleti 17:10, Szolnok 18:33, Békéscsaba 19:39-19:41, Lőkösháza 20:12-20:45, Curtici 21:55-22:15, Arad 22:27   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IR 550   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 6:00, Gödöllő 6:26, Hatvan 6:51, Füzesabony 7:31, Eger 7:48   (Gödöllő)
7.7.2024 IR 554   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 13:00, Gödöllő 13:27, Hatvan 13:53, Füzesabony 14:31, Eger 14:48   (Gödöllő)
7.7.2024 IC 560   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 7:25, Füzesabony 8:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:27-9:29, ... Cegléd 12:48, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:28, Budapest-Nyugati 13:44   (Szerencs)
7.7.2024 IC 568   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 15:25, Füzesabony 16:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:27-17:29, ... Cegléd 20:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:22, Budapest-Nyugati 21:39   (Tokaj)
7.7.2024 IC 650   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 6:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:36, Cegléd 7:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:30-10:33, Füzesabony 11:17, Budapest-Keleti 12:47   (Szerencs)
7.7.2024 IC 658   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 14:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:36, Cegléd 15:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 18:30-18:33, Füzesabony 19:17, Budapest-Keleti 20:47   (Szerencs)
7.7.2024 IC 703   Napfény   Szeged 14:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 15:31, Kecskemét 15:48, Cegléd 16:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:51, Budapest-Nyugati 17:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.7.2024 IC 709   Napfény   Szeged 5:46, Kiskunfélegyháza 6:31, Kecskemét 6:48, Cegléd 7:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:51, Budapest-Nyugati 8:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.7.2024 IC 722   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 8:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:06, Cegléd 9:46-9:48, Kecskemét 10:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 10:27-10:30, Szeged 11:16   (Szeged)
7.7.2024 IC 742   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Szolnok 11:32, Békéscsaba 12:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 IC 800   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 5:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:08-6:12, Sárbogárd 6:59, Dombóvár 7:50, Szentlőrinc 8:29, Pécs 8:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 801   Mecsek   Pécs 17:19, Szentlőrinc 17:33, Dombóvár 18:07, Sárbogárd 18:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:46-19:50, Budapest-Keleti 20:05   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 802   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 7:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08-8:12, Sárbogárd 8:59, Dombóvár 9:50, Szentlőrinc 10:29, Pécs 10:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 803   Mecsek   Pécs 15:19, Szentlőrinc 15:33, Dombóvár 16:07, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:46-17:50, Budapest-Keleti 18:05   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 804   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 11:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:08-12:12, Sárbogárd 12:59, Dombóvár 13:50, Szentlőrinc 14:29, Pécs 14:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 805   Mecsek   Pécs 11:19, Szentlőrinc 11:33, Dombóvár 12:07, Sárbogárd 12:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:46-13:50, Budapest-Keleti 14:05   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 807   Mecsek   Pécs 7:19, Szentlőrinc 7:33, Dombóvár 8:07, Sárbogárd 8:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:46-9:50, Budapest-Keleti 10:05   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 811   Mecsek   Pécs 19:19, Szentlőrinc 19:33, Dombóvár 20:07, Sárbogárd 20:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:46-21:50, Budapest-Keleti 22:05   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 814   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 13:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:08-14:12, Sárbogárd 14:59, Dombóvár 15:50, Szentlőrinc 16:29, Pécs 16:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 815   Mecsek   Pécs 13:19, Szentlőrinc 13:33, Dombóvár 14:07, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:46-15:50, Budapest-Keleti 16:05   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 817   Mecsek   Pécs 9:19, Szentlőrinc 9:33, Dombóvár 10:07, Sárbogárd 10:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:46-11:50, Budapest-Keleti 12:05   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 822   Kresz Géza   Budapest-Keleti 6:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:46-6:53, Simontornya 8:01, Dombóvár 8:57, Kaposvár 9:22   (Dombóvár alsó)
7.7.2024 IC 823   Rippl-Rónai   Kaposvár 16:00, Dombóvár 16:31-16:34, Simontornya 17:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-18:41, Budapest-Keleti 18:59   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 824   Rippl-Rónai   Budapest-Keleti 12:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:46-12:53, Simontornya 14:01, Dombóvár 14:57, Kaposvár 15:22   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 825   Kresz Géza   Kaposvár 12:00, Dombóvár 12:31-12:34, Simontornya 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:39-14:41, Budapest-Keleti 14:59   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IC 826   Somogy   Budapest-Keleti 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:46-16:53, Simontornya 18:01, ... Kaposvár 19:23, Somogyszob 20:10, Gyékényes 20:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 IC 844   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 11:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:42, Székesfehérvár 12:21, ... Fonyód 13:35-13:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 13:56-14:01, Nagykanizsa 14:44   (Balatonvilágos mh.)
7.7.2024 IC 845   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 11:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:57-12:03, Fonyód 12:22-12:24, ... Székesfehérvár 13:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:17, Budapest-Déli 14:24   (Balatonboglár)
7.7.2024 IC 849   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 5:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 5:57-6:03, Fonyód 6:22-6:24, ... Székesfehérvár 7:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:17, Budapest-Déli 8:24   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 IC 853   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 17:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 17:57-18:03, Fonyód 18:22-18:24, ... Székesfehérvár 19:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:17, Budapest-Déli 20:24   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 860   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 6:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:42, Székesfehérvár 7:21, ... Fonyód 8:35-8:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 8:57-9:00, Keszthely 9:11   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 IC 861   Balaton   Keszthely 18:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 18:59-19:02, Fonyód 19:22-19:24, ... Székesfehérvár 20:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:17, Budapest-Déli 21:24   (Keszthely - Budapest-Déli)
7.7.2024 IC 863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24   (Keszthely)
7.7.2024 IC 864   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 10:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:42, Székesfehérvár 11:21, ... Fonyód 12:35-12:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 12:57-13:00, Keszthely 13:11   (Keszthely)
7.7.2024 IC 865   Balaton   Keszthely 10:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:59-11:02, Fonyód 11:22-11:24, ... Székesfehérvár 12:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:17, Budapest-Déli 13:24   (Keszthely)
7.7.2024 IC 871   Balaton   Keszthely 20:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 20:59-21:02, Fonyód 21:22-21:24, ... Székesfehérvár 22:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:17, Budapest-Déli 23:24   (Keszthely)
7.7.2024 IC 874   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 12:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:42, Székesfehérvár 13:21, ... Fonyód 14:35-14:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:57-15:00, Keszthely 15:11   (Keszthely)
7.7.2024 IC 900   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 6:00, Székesfehérvár 6:45-6:46, Veszprém 7:28-7:34, Celldömölk 8:40-8:41, Szombathely 9:17    (Csór-Nádasdladány)
7.7.2024 IC 901   Bakony   Szombathely 18:42, Celldömölk 19:15-19:16, Veszprém 20:26-20:32, Székesfehérvár 21:11-21:12, Budapest-Déli 21:59    (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 908   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 18:00, Székesfehérvár 18:45-18:46, Veszprém 19:28-19:34, Celldömölk 20:40-20:41, Szombathely 21:17    (Celldömölk)
7.7.2024 IC 913   Bakony   Szombathely 16:42, Celldömölk 17:15-17:16, Veszprém 18:26-18:32, Székesfehérvár 19:11-19:12, Budapest-Déli 19:59    (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 919   Bakony   Szombathely 4:44, Celldömölk 5:20, Ajka 5:54-5:55, Veszprém 6:26-6:32, Székesfehérvár 7:11-7:12, Budapest-Déli 7:59     (Sárvár - Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 IC 938   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 20:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:29, Tatabánya 21:00, Győr 21:37-21:39, Csorna 21:59, Szombathely 22:49   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 951   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 19:49, Zalaszentiván 19:57-20:00, Ukk 20:22-20:23, Veszprém 21:31-21:32, Székesfehérvár 22:11-22:12, Budapest-Déli 22:59   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IC 952   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 7:00, Székesfehérvár 7:45-7:46, Veszprém 8:28-8:29, Ukk 9:34-9:35, Zalaszentiván 9:59-10:00, Zalaegerszeg 10:08   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 IC 955   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 11:49, Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:00, Ukk 12:22-12:23, Veszprém 13:31-13:32, Székesfehérvár 14:11-14:12, Budapest-Déli 14:59   (Türje)
7.7.2024 IC 956   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 15:00, Székesfehérvár 15:45-15:46, Veszprém 16:28-16:29, Ukk 17:34-17:35, Zalaszentiván 17:59-18:00, Zalaegerszeg 18:08   (Tárnok)
7.7.2024 IC 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:59-19:01, Székesfehérvár 19:43, ... Perković 8:52-8:57, Kaštel Stari 9:15, Split 9:44   (Budapest - Gyékényes)
7.7.2024 IC 1204   Adria   Budapest-Keleti 18:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:59-19:01, Székesfehérvár 19:43, ... Perković 8:52-8:57, Kaštel Stari 9:15, Split 9:44   (Primorski Dolac)
7.7.2024 Ex 1678   Panoráma   Siófok 17:09, Balatonaliga 17:22-17:27, Velence 18:15, ... Szolnok 20:22, Debrecen 21:33-21:35, Nyíregyháza 22:07   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Ex 1972   Csabai Tekergő   Békéscsaba 5:27, Szolnok 6:40-6:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:46, ... Balatonfüred 10:03-10:16, Badacsonytomaj 11:03-11:09, Tapolca 11:29
7.7.2024 Ex 1973   Csabai Tekergő   Tapolca 16:29, Badacsonytomaj 16:48-16:50, Balatonfüred 17:36-17:50, ... Kőbánya-Kispest 20:13, Szolnok 21:19, Békéscsaba 22:27
7.7.2024 1975   Tekergő   Balatonfüred 15:47, Balatonfűzfő 16:09-16:16, Székesfehérvár 17:14, Érd felső 17:46, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:06
7.7.2024 Sz 2610   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 0:40, Kőbánya-Kispest 0:57, Ferihegy 1:06, Monor 1:27, Cegléd 2:03, Szolnok 2:25
7.7.2024 Sz 2786   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 17:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:52, Ferihegy 18:01, Monor 18:21
7.7.2024 IR 3023   IR85 Mátra   Gyöngyös 15:08, Vámosgyörk 15:25, Hatvan 15:40, Gödöllő 16:06, Budapest-Keleti 16:35   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 IR 3036   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 16:30, Gödöllő 16:57, Hatvan 17:23, Vámosgyörk 17:36, Gyöngyös 17:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 Sz 3128   S80   Budapest-Keleti 18:35, Rákos 18:46, Gödöllő 19:13
7.7.2024 Sz 3149   S80   Aszód 6:03, Gödöllő 6:16, Rákos 6:43, Budapest-Keleti 6:55   (Gödöllő)
7.7.2024 Sz 3159   S80   Aszód 6:33, Gödöllő 6:46, Rákos 7:13, Budapest-Keleti 7:25   (Gödöllő)
7.7.2024 Sz 3262   S76   Rákos 9:36, Angyalföld 9:48, Pilisvörösvár 10:09
7.7.2024 Sz 3323   Z60   Szolnok 15:07, Újszász 15:22, Nagykáta 15:54, Sülysáp 16:10, Budapest-Keleti 16:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 Sz 3358   S60   Budapest-Keleti 20:50, Sülysáp 21:36, Nagykáta 21:54, Újszász 22:30, Szolnok 22:46
7.7.2024 Sz 3443   S60   Sülysáp 15:56, Budapest-Keleti 16:40   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 Sz 3466   S60   Budapest-Keleti 16:50, Sülysáp 17:33   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 Sz 3513   G43   Székesfehérvár 14:18, Tárnok 14:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12-15:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:31
7.7.2024 Sz 3514   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 10:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:42-10:45, Tárnok 11:05, Székesfehérvár 11:39
7.7.2024 Sz 3516   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 14:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42-14:45, Tárnok 15:05, Székesfehérvár 15:39   (Tárnok)
7.7.2024 Sz 3518   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 18:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:42-18:45, Tárnok 19:05, Székesfehérvár 19:39   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.7.2024 Sz 3521   G43   Székesfehérvár 19:18, Tárnok 19:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:12-20:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:31   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 3531   G43   Székesfehérvár 20:18, Tárnok 20:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:12-21:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:31   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 3538   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 20:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:42-20:45, Tárnok 21:05, Székesfehérvár 21:39   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 3544   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:42-13:45, Tárnok 14:05, Székesfehérvár 14:39   (Kápolnásnyék)
7.7.2024 Sz 3598   S36   Kőbánya-Kispest 21:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:12   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 3864   S36   Kőbánya-Kispest 10:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:12-11:20, Tárnok 11:39
7.7.2024 Sz 3866   S36   Kőbánya-Kispest 14:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12-15:20, Tárnok 15:39
7.7.2024 Sz 3875   S36   Tárnok 11:16, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:36-11:46, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:01
7.7.2024 Sz 4110   S40   Budapest-Déli 0:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:22, Százhalombatta 0:50, Pusztaszabolcs 1:14
7.7.2024 Sz 4128   S40   Budapest-Déli 21:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:57, Érd felső 22:15, Pusztaszabolcs 22:49   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4241   S42   Dunaújváros 20:32, Pusztaszabolcs 20:57-21:08, Érd felső 21:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:02, Budapest-Déli 22:09   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4541   S30   Székesfehérvár 21:48, Tárnok 22:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:47, Budapest-Déli 22:54
7.7.2024 Sz 4544   Z30   Budapest-Déli 13:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:17, Tárnok 13:31, Székesfehérvár 14:09   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 4711   G44   Tárnok 21:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:12, Budapest-Déli 22:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4758      Budapest-Déli 22:20, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:27, Tárnok 22:46, Székesfehérvár 23:24   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4768   G44   Budapest-Déli 23:20, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:27, Tárnok 23:46, Székesfehérvár 0:24   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4911   S10   Győr 18:38, Komárom 19:03, Tatabánya 19:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:24-20:27, Budapest-Déli 20:34   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4921   S10   Győr 19:38, Komárom 20:03, Tatabánya 20:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:24-21:27, Budapest-Déli 21:34   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4941   S10   Győr 21:38, Komárom 22:03, Tatabánya 22:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:24-23:27, Budapest-Déli 23:34   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 4968   S10   Budapest-Déli 23:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:32, Tatabánya 0:17, Komárom 0:47, Győr 1:13   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 5015      Szerencs 10:40, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:18-11:21, Füzesabony 12:12   (Szerencs)
7.7.2024 Sz 5112      Füzesabony 8:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:22-9:39, Nyíregyháza 11:15   (Tokaj)
7.7.2024 Sz 5116      Füzesabony 16:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:22-17:39, Nyíregyháza 19:15   (Tarcal)
7.7.2024 Sz 5133      Nyíregyháza 17:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:18-19:20, Füzesabony 20:11   (Tokaj)
7.7.2024 IR 5505   IR87 Agria   Eger 12:08, Füzesabony 12:27, Hatvan 13:10, Gödöllő 13:36, Budapest-Keleti 14:05   (Gödöllő)
7.7.2024 IR 6096   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 17:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:41, Cegléd 18:21-18:23, Szolnok 18:45-18:49, Püspökladány 19:44-19:46, Debrecen 20:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.7.2024 Sz 8032   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 8:04, Sárbogárd 8:27-8:29, Pincehely 8:58, Dombóvár 9:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8033   S40   Dombóvár 14:09, Pincehely 14:54-14:57, Sárbogárd 15:26-15:28, Pusztaszabolcs 15:53   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8035   S40   Dombóvár 10:09, Pincehely 10:54-10:57, Sárbogárd 11:26-11:28, Pusztaszabolcs 11:53   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8036   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 14:04, Sárbogárd 14:27-14:29, Pincehely 14:58, Dombóvár 15:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8038   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 18:04, Sárbogárd 18:27-18:29, Pincehely 18:58, Dombóvár 19:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8040   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 5:56, Sárbogárd 6:22-6:29, Pincehely 6:58, Dombóvár 7:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8041   S40   Dombóvár 20:09, Pincehely 20:54-20:57, Sárbogárd 21:26-21:28, ... Érd felső 22:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02, Budapest-Déli 23:09   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8043   S40   Dombóvár 16:09, Pincehely 16:54-16:57, Sárbogárd 17:27, Pusztaszabolcs 17:53   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8046   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 16:04, Sárbogárd 16:27-16:29, Pincehely 16:58, Dombóvár 17:43   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8047   S40   Dombóvár 8:09, Pincehely 8:54-8:57, Sárbogárd 9:26-9:28, Pusztaszabolcs 9:53   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8051      Pécs 18:48, Szentlőrinc 19:05, Godisa 19:32, Dombóvár 19:50   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8055      Pécs 10:48, Szentlőrinc 11:05, Godisa 11:32, Dombóvár 11:50   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8058      Dombóvár 18:06, Godisa 18:26, Szentlőrinc 18:53, Pécs 19:14   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8063      Pécs 16:48, Szentlőrinc 17:05, Godisa 17:32, Dombóvár 17:50   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8067      Pécs 8:48, Szentlőrinc 9:05, Godisa 9:32, Dombóvár 9:50   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8202      Dombóvár 9:59, Kaposvár 10:28-10:45, Somogyszob 11:41, Gyékényes 12:11   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8206      Dombóvár 17:59, Kaposvár 18:28-18:37, Somogyszob 19:29, Gyékényes 20:04   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8207      Gyékényes 7:20, Somogyszob 7:50-8:20, Kaposvár 9:11-9:28, Dombóvár 9:57   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8222      Dombóvár 7:59, Kaposvár 8:28-8:45, Somogyszob 9:41, Gyékényes 10:11   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8236      Dombóvár 15:59, Kaposvár 16:28-16:49, Somogyszob 17:41, Gyékényes 18:11   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8256      Dombóvár 13:59, Kaposvár 14:28-14:45, Somogyszob 15:40-15:56, Gyékényes 16:26-16:41, Nagykanizsa 17:25   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 8259      Nagykanizsa 5:01, Gyékényes 5:29-5:38, Somogyszob 6:09-6:11, Kaposvár 7:05-7:28, Dombóvár 7:57   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 IR 8906   Pannónia   Szombathely 15:12, Zalaszentiván 15:54-16:02, Nagykanizsa 16:53-16:55, ... Szigetvár 18:52-18:57, Szentlőrinc 19:14-19:22, Pécs 19:42   (Zalaszentiván)
7.7.2024 IR 8993   Pannónia   Pécs 16:19, Szentlőrinc 16:39, Szigetvár 16:56, ... Nagykanizsa 19:03-19:05, Zalaszentiván 19:57-20:02, Szombathely 20:52   (Szombathely)
7.7.2024 IR 8995   Pannónia   Pécs 12:19, Szentlőrinc 12:39, Szigetvár 12:56, ... Nagykanizsa 15:03-15:05, Zalaszentiván 15:57-16:02, Szombathely 16:52   (Vasvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 9010      Ajka 4:35, Celldömölk 5:23   (Celldömölk)
7.7.2024 Sz 9068      Budapest-Déli 22:45, Székesfehérvár 22:38-22:40, Veszprém 0:23   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 9082      Celldömölk 6:10, Szombathely 6:49   (Celldömölk)
7.7.2024 Sz 9228      Győr 20:07, Pápa 20:58-21:02, Celldömölk 21:32-21:44, Szombathely 22:22   (Sárvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 9239      Celldömölk 5:42, Pápa 6:15, Győr 7:08   (Celldömölk)
7.7.2024 Sz 9318   G10   Budapest-Keleti 21:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:56, Tatabánya 22:33, Komárom 22:53, Győr 23:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 ER 9452      Győr 9:46, Hegyeshalom 10:22-10:45, Parndorf 11:02, Bruck an der Leitha 11:09
7.7.2024 Sz 9467      Hegyeshalom 9:35, Győr 10:11
7.7.2024 Sz 9514      Celldömölk 11:53, Ukk 12:21-12:25, Zalaszentiván 12:56-13:00, Zalaegerszeg 13:09   (Rigács)
7.7.2024 IR 9602   Helikon   Pécs 6:34, Szentlőrinc 6:48-6:55, Dombóvár alsó 7:31-7:36, ... Celldömölk 11:29-11:37, Pápa 12:01, Győr 12:46   (Ukk)
7.7.2024 IR 9602   Helikon   Pécs 6:34, Szentlőrinc 6:48-6:55, Dombóvár alsó 7:31-7:36, ... Celldömölk 11:29-11:37, Pápa 12:01, Győr 12:46   (Celldömölk)
7.7.2024 Sz 9618      Keszthely 19:27, Tapolca 20:00
7.7.2024 Sz 9636      Tapolca 17:40, Ukk 18:12
7.7.2024 Kü 13691   Erzsébet-tábor   Nyíregyháza 09:31, Szerencs 10:13, Miskolc-Tiszai 10:49-10:53, ... Székesfehérvár 14:26-14:29, Balatonfüred 16:04-16:15, Zánka-Erzsébettábor mh.16:38
7.7.2024 Kü 13693   Erzsébet-Tábor   Debrecen 8:25, Fegyvernek-Örményes 9:28-9:30, Szolnok 9:52, ... Székesfehérvár 12:26-12:29, Balatonfüred 13:49-14:15, Zánka-Erzsébettábor mh.14:38
7.7.2024 Ex 15403   Sajó   Kazincbarcika 16:28, Sajóecseg 16:43-16:45, Miskolc-Gömöri 16:53-16:57, Gödöllő 18:41, Budapest-Keleti 19:15   (Gödöllő - Budapest)
7.7.2024 15503   Tisza-tó   Tiszafüred 17:44, Poroszló 17:54-18:00, Füzesabony 18:20-18:37, Hatvan 19:19, Gödöllő 19:41, Budapest-Keleti 20:15
7.7.2024 Ex 15606   Ezüstpart   Fonyód 15:55, Siófok 16:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:16-18:19, ... Hatvan 19:27-19:30, Füzesabony 20:11-20:13, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:56   (Gödöllő)
7.7.2024 Ex 16706   Aranypart   Fonyód 14:36, Siófok 15:26-15:30, Székesfehérvár 16:11-16:14, ... Debrecen 19:44-19:47, Nyíregyháza 20:25-20:46, Záhony 21:57   (Nyíregyháza)
7.7.2024 Ex 16707   Aranypart   Záhony 6:19, Nyíregyháza 7:30-7:39, Debrecen 8:14-8:17, ... Székesfehérvár 11:42-11:45, Siófok 12:28-12:30, Fonyód 13:23   (Szabadifürdő)
7.7.2024 Ex 16907   Szabolcsi Tekergő   Záhony 4:45, Nyíregyháza 5:56-5:58, Debrecen 6:41-6:50, ... Székesfehérvár 10:42-10:45, Balatonfüred 12:03-12:16, Zánka-Erzsébettábor 12:37   (Balatonfüred)
7.7.2024 Sz 18011   S40   Dombóvár 18:09, Pincehely 18:54-18:57, Sárbogárd 19:26-19:28, Pusztaszabolcs 19:53-20:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:02, Budapest-Déli 21:09   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 18045   S40   Pincehely 12:57, Sárbogárd 13:27, Pusztaszabolcs 13:53   (Pincehely)
7.7.2024 IR 18401   Déli ← Parti   Fonyód 19:02, Siófok 19:56-20:15, Székesfehérvár 21:06, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:47, Budapest-Déli 21:54   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 IR 18511   Déli ← Parti   Balatonszentgyörgy 20:15, Fonyód 20:56-21:02, Siófok 21:56-22:05, Székesfehérvár 22:48, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:45-23:47, Budapest-Déli 23:54   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 IR 18701   Vitorlás   Fonyód 18:36, Siófok 19:26-19:30, Székesfehérvár 20:11-20:14, ... Sülysáp 22:06, Nagykáta 22:24, Szolnok 23:08   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 18738   Bagolyvonat   Budapest-Déli 22:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:12, Székesfehérvár 22:50-22:52, Siófok 23:34-23:36, Fonyód 0:25   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Ex 18802   Fenyves   Pécs 8:10, Szentlőrinc 8:25-8:30, Dombóvár alsó 9:18, ... Fonyód 10:40-10:42, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:24, Keszthely 11:35   (Pécs)
7.7.2024 Ex 18803   Fenyves   Keszthely 16:25, Balatonszentgyörgy 16:37, Fonyód 17:19-17:22, ... Dombóvár alsó 18:40, Szentlőrinc 19:24-19:34, Pécs 19:49   (Dombóvár alsó)
7.7.2024 Sz 19014      Veszprém 9:40, Ajka 10:29-10:33, Celldömölk 11:23   (Veszprém)
7.7.2024 S/Ex 19606   Lesence   Keszthely 16:44, Tapolca 17:15-17:20, Ukk 17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54
7.7.2024 Ex 19607   Tanúhegy   Győr 8:07, Győrszabadhegy 8:14, Pápa 8:58-9:02, ... Ukk 10:10, Tapolca 10:38-10:43, Keszthely 11:14   (Győr - Keszthely)
7.7.2024 Ex 19608   Tanúhegy   Keszthely 18:44, Tapolca 19:15-19:20, Ukk 19:46, ... Pápa 21:01, Győrszabadhegy 21:41, Győr 21:49
7.7.2024 Ex 19608   Tanúhegy   Keszthely 18:44, Tapolca 19:15-19:20, Ukk 19:46, ... Pápa 21:01, Győrszabadhegy 21:41, Győr 21:49   (Keszthely - Győr)
7.7.2024 Sz 19614      Keszthely 11:27, Tapolca 11:57   (Keszthely - Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19615      Tapolca 11:49, Keszthely 12:30   (Keszthely)
7.7.2024 Sz 19616      Keszthely 15:27, Tapolca 16:10
7.7.2024 Sz 19624      Keszthely 13:27, Tapolca 14:10   (Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19625      Tapolca 13:59, Keszthely 14:30   (Balatonederics)
7.7.2024 IR 19693   Helikon   Győr 17:11, Pápa 17:58-18:02, Celldömölk 18:25-18:33, ... Fonyód 20:36-20:46, Kaposvár 21:40-21:42, Pécs 22:57   (Szatina-Kishajmás)
7.7.2024 IC 19701   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 19:38, Balatonfüred 20:55-21:08, Székesfehérvár 22:06-22:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:54-22:57, Budapest-Déli 23:04
7.7.2024 IC 19702   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 7:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:12, Székesfehérvár 7:51, Balatonfüred 8:51-9:02, Tapolca 10:24
7.7.2024 IC 19703   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 15:38, Balatonfüred 16:55-17:08, Székesfehérvár 18:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:47, Budapest-Déli 18:54
7.7.2024 IC 19704   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 11:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:12, Székesfehérvár 11:51, Balatonfüred 12:51-13:02, Tapolca 14:24
7.7.2024 IC 19705   Kék Hullám   Szombathely 10:02, Celldömölk 10:37-10:41, Tapolca 11:38, ... Székesfehérvár 14:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:47, Budapest-Déli 14:54
7.7.2024 19711   Vízipók   Balatonfüred 18:23, Székesfehérvár 19:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:21-20:22, Budapest-Déli 20:29   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 19714   Vízipók   Budapest-Déli 11:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:36-11:38, Székesfehérvár 12:17, Balatonfüred 13:34
7.7.2024 19725   Vízipók   Balatonfüred 12:23, Székesfehérvár 13:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:21-14:22, Budapest-Déli 14:29   (Alsóörs)
7.7.2024 19727   Vízipók   Balatonfüred 8:23, Székesfehérvár 9:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:21-10:22, Budapest-Déli 10:29   (Alsóörs)
7.7.2024 IR 19731   Katica   Balatonfüred 19:11, Székesfehérvár 20:31-20:40, Budapest-Déli 21:29
7.7.2024 IR 19734   Katica   Budapest-Déli 10:30, Székesfehérvár 11:16-11:25, Balatonfüred 12:47   (Balatonfűzfő)
7.7.2024 IR 19741   Katica   Balatonfüred 21:11, Székesfehérvár 22:31-22:40, Budapest-Déli 23:29   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 IR 19745   Katica   Balatonfüred 13:11, Székesfehérvár 14:31-14:40, Budapest-Déli 15:29
7.7.2024 IR 19748   Katica   Budapest-Déli 20:30, Székesfehérvár 21:16-21:26, Balatonfüred 22:47   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.7.2024 Sz 19758   Bagolyvonat   Székesfehérvár 22:56, Balatonfüred 0:13
7.7.2024 Sz 19773      Tapolca 14:47, Balatonfüred 16:08   (Badacsony)
7.7.2024 Sz 19774      Balatonfüred 11:55, Tapolca 13:12   (Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19775      Tapolca 10:47, Balatonfüred 12:08   (Badacsonytomaj)
7.7.2024 Sz 19776      Balatonfüred 15:55, Tapolca 17:12   (Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19777      Tapolca 6:45, Balatonfüred 7:59   (Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19778      Balatonfüred 19:55, Tapolca 21:12   (Badacsony)
7.7.2024 Sz 19781      Tapolca 20:47, Balatonfüred 22:08
7.7.2024 Sz 19782      Balatonfüred 9:55, Tapolca 11:12   (Badacsonytomaj)
7.7.2024 Sz 19783      Tapolca 16:47, Balatonfüred 18:08   (Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19785      Tapolca 12:47, Balatonfüred 14:08   (Badacsonytomaj)
7.7.2024 Sz 19786      Balatonfüred 17:55, Tapolca 19:12   (Tapolca)
7.7.2024 Sz 19787      Tapolca 8:47, Balatonfüred 10:08   (Badacsony)
7.7.2024 19791      Balatonfüred 22:10, Székesfehérvár 23:16-23:17, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:56-23:57, Budapest-Déli 0:04
7.7.2024 IC 19792   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 9:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:12, Székesfehérvár 9:51, Balatonfüred 10:51-11:02, Tapolca 12:24
7.7.2024 IC 19793   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 17:38, Balatonfüred 18:55-19:08, Székesfehérvár 20:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:47, Budapest-Déli 20:54
7.7.2024 IC 19795   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 13:38, Balatonfüred 14:55-15:08, Székesfehérvár 16:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:47, Budapest-Déli 16:54
7.7.2024 IC 19796   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 17:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12, Székesfehérvár 17:51, ... Tapolca 20:25, Celldömölk 21:18-21:20, Szombathely 21:56
7.7.2024 Sz 34115   S440   Székesfehérvár 11:21, Pusztaszabolcs 11:54
7.7.2024 Sz 34121   S440   Székesfehérvár 22:55, Pusztaszabolcs 23:28   (Székesfehérvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 34926   S150   Székesfehérvár 16:26, Szárazrét 16:31, Bodajk 16:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 17:30, Szőny-Déli 17:42, Komárom 17:49   (Komárom)
7.7.2024 Sz 35214      Szerencs 10:17, Abaújszántó 10:50   (Szerencs)
7.7.2024 Sz 37113   S220   Szolnok, vá.amh. 14:25, Lakitelek, vá.amh. 15:30-15:34, Kecskemét, vá.amh. 16:19   (Szolnok, vá.amh.)
7.7.2024 Sz 38711      Baja 18:15, Bátaszék 18:39-18:41, Dombóvár 19:54   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38713      Baja 14:15, Bátaszék 14:39-14:41, Dombóvár 15:54   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38714      Dombóvár 10:20, Bátaszék 11:27-11:34, Baja 11:55   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38716      Dombóvár 14:20, Bátaszék 15:27-15:34, Baja 15:55   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38718      Dombóvár 18:20, Bátaszék 19:27-19:34, Baja 19:55   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38723      Baja 16:15, Bátaszék 16:39-16:41, Dombóvár 17:54   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38726      Dombóvár 16:20, Bátaszék 17:27-17:34, Baja 17:55   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38727      Baja 8:15, Bátaszék 8:39-8:45, Dombóvár 9:54   (Dombóvár)
7.7.2024 Sz 38757      Baja 6:15, Bátaszék 6:36-6:41, Dombóvár 7:54   (Dombóvár)

7.7.2024 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07:58, Bruck an der Mur 09:56-09:58, Graz Hbf 10:33-10:38, ... Maribor 11:40-11:45, Celje 12:36-12:38, Ljubljana 14:00
7.7.2024 EC 158   Croatia   Zagreb GK 07:05, Dobova 07:29-08:03, Celje 09:05-09:07, Maribor 09:59-10:21, Spielfeld-Straß 10:34-10:48, Graz Hbf 11:22
7.7.2024 MV 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Villach Hbf)
7.7.2024 EN 1153      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20   (Bratislava-Petržalka)
7.7.2024 LP 2607      Sežana 15:53, Divača 16:02

VSOE

7.7.2024 D/R 1379   Venice Simplon-Orient-Express   Paris Austerlitz 15:00, Wien, Westbf., Praha hl.n. 17:53   (Břeclav - Praha)

WSTBA

7.7.2024 WEST 903      Salzburg Hbf 05:52, Attnang-Puchheim 06:35-06:36, Linz Hbf 07:04-07:06, St. Pölten Hbf 07:53-07:55, Wien Westbahnhof 08:22   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 WEST 906      Wien Westbahnhof 08:38, St. Pölten Hbf 09:05-09:06, Linz Hbf 09:54-09:56, Attnang-Puchheim 10:24-10:25, Salzburg Hbf 11:08   (Wien Westbahnhof)
7.7.2024 WEST 960      Wien Westbahnhof 09:08, St. Pölten Hbf 09:35-09:36, Linz Hbf 10:24-10:26, ... Salzburg Hbf 11:38-11:39, Wörgl Hbf 12:59-13:00, Innsbruck Hbf 13:29   (Wien Westbahnhof)

ZSSK

7.7.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
7.7.2024 EC 186      Budapest-Keleti 16:25, Hatvan 17:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 18:27-18:31, Forró-Encs 19:09, Hidasnémeti 19:27-19:41, Košice 20:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.7.2024 EC 187      Košice 10:01, Hidasnémeti 10:23-10:26, Forró-Encs 10:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:21-11:33, Hatvan 12:55, Budapest-Keleti 13:47   (Hatvan - Budapest)
7.7.2024 EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:51-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Praha hl.n. 12:34-12:40, Praha-Vršovice 12:44
7.7.2024 EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:21, Púchov 5:54-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27,Olomouc hl.n. 8:01-8:03, Pardubice hl.n. 9:34-9:36, Praha hl.n. 10:34
7.7.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
7.7.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
7.7.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
7.7.2024 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:14, Kolín 22:54-22:56, Pardubice hl.n. 23:25-23:27, ... Bánovce nad Ondavou 9:58-10:02, Strážske 10:22-10:36, Humenné 10:50   (Praha - Bohumín)
7.7.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
7.7.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
7.7.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
7.7.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
7.7.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
7.7.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
7.7.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
7.7.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
7.7.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
7.7.2024 742   Bojnice   Prievidza 6:16, Chynorany 7:01-7:03, Topoľčany 7:13-7:15, ... Leopoldov 8:07-8:10, Trnava 8:24-8:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 9:00
7.7.2024 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:02, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11:53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50
7.7.2024 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:13-15:15, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:10, Trnava 16:24-16:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16:59
7.7.2024 EN 1153      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:26, Bratislava-Petržalka 15:40-16:01, Wien Hbf ARZ 16:55-17:55, ... Knin 6:01-6:02, Perković 7:06-7:07, Split 8:20   (Bratislava-Petržalka)
7.7.2024 REX 1901      Košice 7:01, Košice predmestie 7:03-7:04, Trebišov 7:47-7:48, Michalovce 8:08-8:09, Strážske 8:20
7.7.2024 Os 5001      Nitra 4:18, Lužianky 4:29-4:33, Topoľčany 5:09
7.7.2024 Os 5505      Topoľčany 5:35, Chynorany 5:48-5:49, Prievidza 6:53
7.7.2024 Os 5506      Prievidza 7:14, Chynorany 8:09-8:10, Topoľčany 8:24
7.7.2024 Os 5513      Topoľčany 9:35, Chynorany 9:48-9:49, Prievidza 10:53
7.7.2024 Os 5514      Prievidza 11:14, Chynorany 12:09-12:10, Topoľčany 12:24
7.7.2024 Os 5521      Topoľčany 13:35, Chynorany 13:48-13:49, Prievidza 14:53
7.7.2024 Os 5522      Prievidza 15:14, Chynorany 16:09-16:10, Topoľčany 16:24
7.7.2024 Os 5529      Topoľčany 17:35, Chynorany 17:48-17:49, Prievidza 18:53
7.7.2024 Os 5530      Prievidza 19:14, Chynorany 20:09-20:10, Topoľčany 20:24
7.7.2024 Os 7508      Prievidza 7:44, Horná Štubňa 8:39-8:47, Vrútky 9:35
7.7.2024 Os 7513      Vrútky 10:19, Horná Štubňa 11:06-11:12, Prievidza 12:12
7.7.2024 Os 7517      Vrútky 12:19, Horná Štubňa 13:06-13:12, Prievidza 14:12
7.7.2024 Os 7520      Prievidza 13:44, Horná Štubňa 14:39-14:47, Vrútky 15:35
7.7.2024 Os 7524      Prievidza 15:44, Horná Štubňa 16:39-16:47, Vrútky 17:35
7.7.2024 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:06-17:12, Prievidza 18:12
7.7.2024 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:06-19:12, Prievidza 20:09
7.7.2024 Os 7532      Prievidza 19:37, Horná Štubňa 20:44-20:50, Vrútky 21:36
7.7.2024 Os 8701      Spišská Nová Ves (06:15) - Levoča (06:32)
7.7.2024 Os 8702      Levoča (06:37) - Spišská Nová Ves (06:53)
7.7.2024 Os 8703      Spišská Nová Ves (07:20) - Levoča (07:37)
7.7.2024 Os 8704      Levoča (07:42) - Spišská Nová Ves (07:58)
7.7.2024 Os 8705      Spišská Nová Ves (08:15) - Levoča (08:32)
7.7.2024 Os 8706      Levoča (08:37) - Spišská Nová Ves (08:53)
7.7.2024 Os 8707      Spišská Nová Ves (09:15) - Levoča (09:32)
7.7.2024 Os 8712      Levoča (11:37) - Spišská Nová Ves (11:53)
7.7.2024 Os 8713      Spišská Nová Ves (12:15) - Levoča (12:32)
7.7.2024 Os 8714      Levoča (12:37) - Spišská Nová Ves (12:53)
7.7.2024 Os 8715      Spišská Nová Ves (13:15) - Levoča (13:32)
7.7.2024 Os 8716      Levoča (13:37) - Spišská Nová Ves (13:53)
7.7.2024 Os 8717      Spišská Nová Ves (14:15) - Levoča (14:32)
7.7.2024 Os 8718      Levoča (14:37) - Spišská Nová Ves (14:53)
7.7.2024 Os 8719      Spišská Nová Ves (15:12) - Levoča (15:29)
7.7.2024 Os 8720      Levoča (15:34) - Spišská Nová Ves (15:50)
7.7.2024 16767   Tatran   Žilina 6:32, Poprad-Tatry 8:27-8:28, Kysak 9:39-9:40, Košice 9:53
7.7.2024 17751   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 13:02, Trnava 13:37-13:39, Leopoldov 13:52-13:53, ... Topoľčany 14:45-14:46, Chynorany 14:57-15:05, Prievidza 15:50
7.7.2024 17752   Bojnice   Prievidza 16:16, Chynorany 17:01-17:03, Topoľčany 17:13-17:15, ... Leopoldov 18:07-18:10, Trnava 18:24-18:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 19:00
Strana: 1



293.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?