vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2024 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 7.6.2024

Skutečné řazení  

7.6.2024

Strana: 1

ARR

7.6.2024 16001      Rumburk 19:12, Nový Bor 19:54-20:01, Česká Lípa hl.n. 20:15-20:24, Bělá pod Bezdězem 20:58, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 21:22-21:31, Mladá Boleslav město 21:37   (Rumburk)

ČD

7.6.2024 EC 107/34002/34003 / 107      Przemyśl Gł. 11:10, Jarosław 11:36-11:38, Dębica 12:51-12:52, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:27-21:29, Bruck an der Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33   (Bohumín - Graz)
7.6.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
7.6.2024 EC 170   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 16:28, Praha-Holešovice 16:36-16:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:42-17:44, ... Dresden Hbf 18:50-18:54, Berlin Südkreuz 20:36-20:38, Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:43   (Praha - Děčín)
7.6.2024 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest - Děčín)
7.6.2024 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Hbf 12:39, Berlin Hbf (tief) 14:55-15:16, Berlin Südkreuz 15:21-15:23, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:11-18:13, Praha-Holešovice 19:14-19:16, Praha hl.n. 19:24
7.6.2024 EC 223   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 17:09, Praha hl.n. 17:13-17:19, Pardubice hl.n. 18:20-18:22, ... Horní Lideč 21:32-21:34, Púchov 21:57-22:04, Žilina 22:36   (Horní Lideč)
7.6.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:20, Pardubice hl.n. 6:39-6:41, ... Štúrovo 11:24-11:27, Vác 12:01-12:02, Budapest-Nyugati 12:28
7.6.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
7.6.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
7.6.2024 EN 406 / 406/41010/1   Chopin   München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 06:28-06:47 - Warszawa Gdańska 09:39-09:48 - Warszawa Wsch. 09:57   (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.)
7.6.2024 EN 407/14010/1 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:38, Warszawa C. 19:44-19:58, Opoczno Płd. 20:53-20:54, ... Linz Hbf. 6:21-6:23, Salzburg Hbf. 7:44-7:52, München Hbf. 10:01   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 EC 458   Canopus   Praha hl.n. 18:28, Praha-Holešovice 18:36-18:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:39-19:41, ... Bad Schandau 20:19-20:21, Dresden Hbf 21:00-21:10, Leipzig Hbf 22:21   (Dresden-Neustadt - Leipzig)
7.6.2024 IC 556   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 19:35, Praha-Smíchov 19:43-19:45, Plzeň hl.n. 20:58
7.6.2024 IC 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:35, Praha-Smíchov 16:43-16:45, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:54, Mariánské Lázně 19:06-19:07, Cheb 19:27
7.6.2024 693   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 17:25, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:40-17:42, Lovosice 17:58-17:59, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:38-18:39, Praha-Holešovice 19:01-19:03, Praha hl.n. 19:12   (Děčín hl.n.)
7.6.2024 Sp 3801      České Budějovice 6:00, Kaplice 6:35-6:36, Rybník 6:53-6:54, Summerau 7:08-7:12, Linz Hbf 8:24   (České Budějovice - Rybník)
7.6.2024 Os 3882      Horní Dvořiště 5:29, Rybník 5:36-5:36, Kaplice 5:54-5:54, České Budějovice 6:31
7.6.2024 Os 4149      Brno hl.n. 14:48, Brno-Židenice 14:52-14:56, Blažovice 15:12-15:13, Nemotice 15:52
7.6.2024 Os 4510      Břeclav 11:38, Mikulov na Moravě 12:01-12:02, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 12:25-12:27, Znojmo 12:54
7.6.2024 Os 5904      Havlíčkův Brod 6:04, Světlá n.S. 6:19-6:20, Čáslav 7:00-7:01, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:11-7:12, Kolín 7:22-7.29, Nymburk 7:56   (Poděbrady)
7.6.2024 Os 5904      Havlíčkův Brod 6:04, Světlá n.S. 6:19-6:20, Čáslav 7:00-7:01, Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:11-7:12, Kolín 7:22-7.29, Nymburk 7:56   (Poděbrady)
7.6.2024 Os 6662      Děčín hl.n. 17:36, Děčín východ 17:39-17:40, Jedlová 18:24-18:28, Rybniště 18:38-18:38, Krásná Lípa 18:44-18:44, Rumburk 18:51
7.6.2024 Os 6665      Rumburk 18:05, Krásná Lípa 18:10-18:11, Rybniště 18:17-18:17, Jedlová 18:27-18:28, Děčín východ 19:15-19:15, Děčín hl.n. 19:19   (Jedlová)
7.6.2024 Os 8850      Český Brod 15:04, Úvaly 15:14-15:15, Praha-Libeň 15:33-15:34, ... Praha-Smíchov 15:52-15:53, Zadní Třebaň 16:22-16:23, Beroun 16:38
7.6.2024 Os 8851      Beroun 15:14, Zadní Třebaň 15:29-15:30, Praha-Smíchov 16:00-16:01, ... Praha-Libeň 16:18-16:20, Úvaly 16:38-16:38, Český Brod 16:49
7.6.2024 Os 26055      Varnsdorf 17:01, Rybniště 17:15-17:15, Jedlová 17:25-17:28, Děčín východ 18:15-18:15, Děčín hl.n. 18:19   (Markvartice)

CFR

7.6.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 15:40-15:44, Ploiești Vest 17:31-17:33, București Nord 18:10   (Budapest - Biharkeresztes)
7.6.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 15:40-15:44, Ploiești Vest 17:31-17:33, București Nord 18:10   (Brașov)
7.6.2024 IR 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
7.6.2024 IR 1833      Iaşi(6:00) - Paşcani(7:03-7:05) - Suceava(7:50-8:02) - ... - Ilia(19:41-19:43) - Lugoj(21:22-21:24) - Timişoara Nord(22:58)

CRS

7.6.2024 RJ 1032   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 7:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:51-7:58, Győr 9:05-9:07, ... Brno-Židenice 12:13-12:14, Pardubice hl.n. 13:42-13:43, Praha hl.n. 14:37   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.6.2024 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:15, Pardubice hl.n. 14:11-14:13, Brno-Židenice 15:41-15:42, ... Győr 18:48-18:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:58-20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:14
7.6.2024 RJ 1065   RegioJet   Wien Hbf 7:34, Hegyeshalom 8:19-8:22, Mosonmagyaróvár 8:30-8:31, Győr 8:49-8:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:58   (Budaörs)

DB

7.6.2024 ICE 114   Wörthersee   Klagenfurt Hbf 08:42, Villach Hbf 09:13-09:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:50-10:52, ... Köln Hbf 19:43-19:46, Düsseldorf Hbf 20:10-20:13, Dortmund Hbf 21:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 IC 148      Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:54, Berlin Hbf 08:07, Hannover Hbf 09:53-09:56, Bad Bentheim 11:48-11:51, Deventer 12:41-12:45, Amsterdam Centraal 14:00
7.6.2024 EC 170   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 16:28, Praha-Holešovice 16:36-16:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:42-17:44, ... Dresden Hbf 18:50-18:54, Berlin Südkreuz 20:36-20:38, Berlin Hbf (tief) 20:43   (Praha - Děčín)
7.6.2024 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest - Děčín)
7.6.2024 EC 177   Berliner   Hamburg Hbf 12:39, Berlin Hbf (tief) 14:55-15:16, Berlin Südkreuz 15:21-15:23, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:11-18:13, Praha-Holešovice 19:14-19:16, Praha hl.n. 19:24
7.6.2024 IC 297   Wienerwald   Rostock Hbf 20:21, Berlin Hbf 22:23-22:28, Leipzig Hbf 23:55-00:35, ... Passau Hbf 08:22-08:24, Linz Hbf 09:25-09:27, Wien Hbf 10:47   (St. Pölten Hbf)
7.6.2024 EN 406 / 406/41010/1   Chopin   München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 06:28-06:47 - Warszawa Gdańska 09:39-09:48 - Warszawa Wsch. 09:57   (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.)
7.6.2024 EN 407/14010/1 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:38, Warszawa C. 19:44-19:58, Opoczno Płd. 20:53-20:54, ... Linz Hbf. 6:21-6:23, Salzburg Hbf. 7:44-7:52, München Hbf. 10:01   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 EC 458   Canopus   Praha hl.n. 18:28, Praha-Holešovice 18:36-18:38, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:39-19:41, ... Bad Schandau 20:19-20:21, Dresden Hbf 21:00-21:10, Leipzig Hbf 22:21   (Dresden-Neustadt - Leipzig)
7.6.2024 IC/RE 2083      Hamburg-Altona 07:12, Hamburg Hbf 07:28, Hannover Hbf 08:59-09:03, ... Freilassing 15:42-16:16, Bad Reichenhall 16:29-16:30, Berchtesgaden Hbf 17:04
7.6.2024 IC 2175      Warnemünde 07:56, Rostock Hbf 08:15-08:21, Berlin Gesundbrunnen 10:17-10:19, Berlin Hbf tief 10:23-10:26, Flughafen BER 10:53-11:01, Dresden Hbf 12:27

DLB

7.6.2024 TL 6017      Rumburk 18:38, Krásná Lípa 18:43-18:44, Rybniště 18:49-18:50, ... Bakov nad Jizerou 20:24-20:24, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 20:34-20:36, Mladá Boleslav město 20:44   (Krásná Lípa)

FUC

7.6.2024 1819   MICOTRA   Villach Hbf 10:07, Tarvisio Boscoverde 10:37-10:46, Udine 11:54   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 1820   MICOTRA   Udine 07:14, Tarvisio Boscoverde 08:21-08:25, Villach Hbf 08:52   (Villach Hbf)

HŽPP

7.6.2024 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 ICN 521      Zagreb GK 07:07, Gospić 10:39-10:40, Knin 12:15-12:16, Split 14:00
7.6.2024 ICN 522      Split 14:04, Knin 15:49-15:50, Gospić 17:17-17:18, Zagreb GK 21:04

NSI

7.6.2024 IC 148      Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:54, Berlin Hbf 08:07, Hannover Hbf 09:53-09:56, Bad Bentheim 11:48-11:51, Deventer 12:41-12:45, Amsterdam Centraal 14:00

ÖBB

7.6.2024 EC 107/34002/34003 / 107      Przemyśl Gł. 11:10, Jarosław 11:36-11:38, Dębica 12:51-12:52, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:27-21:29, Bruck an der Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33   (Bohumín - Graz)
7.6.2024 ICE 114   Wörthersee   Klagenfurt Hbf 08:42, Villach Hbf 09:13-09:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:50-10:52, ... Köln Hbf 19:43-19:46, Düsseldorf Hbf 20:10-20:13, Dortmund Hbf 21:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 RJ 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:24, Wien Meidling 06:29-06:31, Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15, ... Udine 12:16-12:18, Venezia Mestre 13:53-13:55, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Győr)
7.6.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 214      Dobova 05:35, Ljubljana 07:19-07:24, Jesenice 08:27-08:31, Villach Hbf 09:07   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 IC 297   Wienerwald   Rostock Hbf 20:21, Berlin Hbf 22:23-22:28, Leipzig Hbf 23:55-00:35, ... Passau Hbf 08:22-08:24, Linz Hbf 09:25-09:27, Wien Hbf 10:47   (St. Pölten Hbf)
7.6.2024 319      Villach Hbf 20:53, Jesenice 21:29-21:37, Ljubljana 22:38   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 15:40-15:44, Ploiești Vest 17:31-17:33, București Nord 18:10   (Budapest - Biharkeresztes)
7.6.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 15:40-15:44, Ploiești Vest 17:31-17:33, București Nord 18:10   (Brașov)
7.6.2024 EN 406 / 406/41010/1   Chopin   München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 06:28-06:47 - Warszawa Gdańska 09:39-09:48 - Warszawa Wsch. 09:57   (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.)
7.6.2024 EN 407/14010/1 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:38, Warszawa C. 19:44-19:58, Opoczno Płd. 20:53-20:54, ... Linz Hbf. 6:21-6:23, Salzburg Hbf. 7:44-7:52, München Hbf. 10:01   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 525      Linz Hbf 06:25, St. Pölten Hbf 07:13-07:15, Wien Hbf 07:52   (St. Pölten Hbf)
7.6.2024 RJ 534      Lienz 07:53, Oberdrauburg 08:04-08:06, Spittal-Millstättersee 08:42-08:46, ... Leoben Hbf 11:32-11:33, Bruck an der Mur 11:43-11:45, Wien Hbf 13:36   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 IC 602   Warscheneck   Graz Hbf 18:56, Leoben Hbf 19:39-19:41, Selzthal 20:23-20:26, Linz Hbf 22:04   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 RJ 797   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 14:45, Villach Hbf 15:13-15:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 15:38-15:40, ... St.Johann im Pongau 16:57-16:58, Bischofshofen 17:06-17:08, Salzburg Hbf 17:48   (Klagenfurt Hbf)
7.6.2024 RJ 823   OS 3502 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 831      Wien Hbf 15:24, Bruck an der Mur 17:13-17:15, Leoben Hbf 17:24-17:26, Klagenfurt Hbf 19:19-19:21, Villach Hbf 19:48-19:50, Lienz 21:06   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 RJ 841      Salzburg Hbf 20:11, Attnang-Puchheim 20:58-21:00, Wels Hbf 21:14-21:16, Linz Hbf 21:30   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 IC 898      Salzburg Hbf 08:12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 09:09-09:11, Villach Hbf 10:44-10:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 11:15   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 REX 1685      Frankenmarkt 05:05, Vöcklabruck 05:23-05:24, Attnang-Puchheim 05:28-05:29, Wels Hbf 05:51-05:53, Linz Hbf 06:10   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 REX 1819   MICOTRA   Villach Hbf 10:07, Tarvisio Boscoverde 10:37-10:46, Udine 11:54   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 REX 1820   MICOTRA   Udine 07:14, Tarvisio Boscoverde 08:21-08:25, Villach Hbf 08:52   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 REX 2202   REX3   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 05:03, Mödling 05:29-05:30, Wien Meidling 05:42-05:44, ... Hollabrunn 06:44-06:45, Retz 07:12-07:17, Unterretzbach 07:22   (Hollabrunn)
7.6.2024 R/REX 2215   R3 | REX3   Retz 06:36, Hollabrunn 07:05-07:06, Stockerau 07:27-07:28, ... Wien Meidling 08:14-08:15, Mödling 08:2-08:29, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 08:51   (Hollabrunn)
7.6.2024 SB 3801      České Budějovice 6:00, Kaplice 6:35-6:36, Rybník 6:53-6:54, Summerau 7:08-7:12, Linz Hbf 8:24   (České Budějovice - Rybník)
7.6.2024 REX 3902      Selzthal 6:13, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 7:20-7:21, Linz Hbf 8:06   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 3993   S4   Linz Hbf 0:45, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 1:40   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4219   S1   Friesach 08:08, St.Veit an der Glan 08:40-08:42, Klagenfurt Hbf 09:00-09:02, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 10:26-10:37, Oberdrauburg 11:19, Lienz 11:37   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4222   S1   Sillian 06:31, Lienz 07:04-07:19, Spittal-Millstättersee 08:22-08:32, ... Klagenfurt Hbf 09:56-10:04, St.Veit an der Glan 10:23-10:24, Friesach 10:56   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4224   S1   Spittal-Millstättersee 09:32, Villach Hbf 10:04-10:20, Velden am Wörthersee 10:34-10:34, ... Klagenfurt Hbf 10:56-11:04, St.Veit an der Glan 11:23-11:24, Friesach 11:56   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4226   S4/S1   Hermagor 09:44, Arnoldstein 10:21-10:22, Villach Hbf 10:42-10:50, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 11:11-11:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 11:26-11:28, St.Veit an der Glan 11:47   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4308   S2   Villach Hbf 09:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 10:27   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4312   S2   Villach Hbf 11:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 12:27   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4313   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 11:31, Villach Hbf 12:06   (Villach St. Ruprecht)
7.6.2024 SB 4317   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 13:31, Villach Hbf 14:06   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4328   S2   Villach Hbf 17:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 18:27   (St. Urban am Ossiacher See)
7.6.2024 SB 4329   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 19:31, Villach Hbf 20:06   (St. Urban am Ossiacher See)
7.6.2024 SB 4332   S2   Villach Hbf 19:53, Feldkirchen in Kärnten 20:27   (Villach St. Ruprecht)
7.6.2024 SB 4333   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 21:31, Villach Hbf 22:06   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4809   S4   Villach Hbf 09:18, Arnoldstein 09:40-09:41, Hermagor 10:18   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4811   S4   Villach Hbf 10:18, Arnoldstein 10:40-10:41, Hermagor 11:18   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4904   S1   Spittal-Millstättersee 10:07, Paternion-Feistritz 10:23-10:23, Villach Hbf 10:39   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4905   S1   Villach Hbf 09:24, Paternion-Feistritz 09:39-09:40, Spittal-Millstättersee 09:56   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4906   S1   Spittal-Millstättersee 11:07, Paternion-Feistritz 11:23-11:23, Villach Hbf 11:39   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4907   S1   Villach Hbf 10:24, Paternion-Feistritz 10:39-10:40, Spittal-Millstättersee 10:56   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4957   S5   Villach Hbf 09:56, Faak am See 10:13-10:14, Rosenbach 10:26   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4958   S5   Rosenbach 10:35, Faak am See 10:47-10:47, Villach Hbf 11:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4959   S5   Villach Hbf 10:56, Faak am See 11:13-11:14, Rosenbach 11:26   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4960   S5   Rosenbach 11:35, Faak am See 11:47-11:47, Villach Hbf 12:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4977   S5   Villach Hbf 19:56, Faak am See 20:13-20:14, Rosenbach 20:26   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4978   S5   Rosenbach 20:35, Faak am See 20:47-20:47, Villach Hbf 21:04   (Villach Westbahnhof)
7.6.2024 SB 4979   S5   Villach Hbf 20:56, Faak am See 21:13-21:14, Rosenbach 21:26   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4980   S5   Rosenbach 21:35, Faak am See 21:47-21:47, Villach Hbf 22:04   (Rosenbach)
7.6.2024 SB 4981   S5   Villach Hbf 22:56, Faak am See 23:13-23:14, Rosenbach 23:26   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 4982   S5   Rosenbach 23:35, Faak am See 23:47-23:47, Villach Hbf 00:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB/R/SB 5075   S2   Freilassing 17:20, Salzburg Hbf 17:32-17:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:58-17:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 18:55-19:10, Wels Hbf 19:36-19:37, Linz Hbf 20:00   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB/R/SB 5086   S2   Linz Hbf 21:00, Wels Hbf 21:22-21:23, Attnang-Puchheim 21:50-21:51, Vöcklabruck 21:55-22:09, Neumarkt am Wallersee 23:00, Salzburg Hbf 23:26   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB/R 5089   S2   Salzburg Hbf 00:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 00:58-00:59, Frankenmarkt 01:16   (Salzburg Hbf)
7.6.2024 14006      Villach Hbf 10:13, Klagenfurt Hbf 10:38-10:39, Leoben Hbf 12:32-12:33, Wr. Neustadt Hbf 14:03-14:08, Wien Hbf 14:50   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 14876      Salzburg Hbf 9:16, Bischofshofen 9:58-10:00, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:15-10:17, Spittal-Millstättersee 11:27-11:28, Villach Hbf 11:51   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 21514   S4   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 11:41, Wien Meidling 12:50-12:51, Wien Floridsdorf 13:16-13:18, Stockerau 13:43-13:45, Absdorf-Hippersdorf 14:00   (Wien Floridsdorf)
7.6.2024 SB 21594   S4   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 13:41, Pfaffstätten 14:10-14:18, Mödling 14:27-14:33, ... Korneuburg 15:32-15:33, Stockerau 15:43-15:45, Absdorf-Hippersdorf 16:00   (Wien Hbf)
7.6.2024 SB 22574   S3   Leobersdorf 13:28, Mödling 13:57-14:03, Wien Liesing 14:11, ... Wien Floridsdorf 14:46-14:48, Stockerau 15:13-15:14, Hollabrunn 15:39   (Langenzersdorf)
7.6.2024 SB 22582   S3   Wien Liesing 14:24, Wien Meidling 14:32-14:33, Wien Floridsdorf 14:58-15:01, Korneuburg 15:16   (Langenzersdorf)
7.6.2024 R/SB 29601   R3 | S3   Stockerau 14:33, Wien Floridsdorf 14:58-15:00, Wien Meidling 15:25-15:27, Wien Liesing 15:35   (Wien Strebersdorf)
7.6.2024 SB 29621   S3   Korneuburg 15:12, Wien Floridsdorf 15:28-15:30, Wien Meidling 15:55-15:57, Wien Liesing 16:05   (Langenzersdorf)

PKPIC

7.6.2024 IC 107/34002/34003 / 107      Przemyśl Gł. 11:10, Jarosław 11:36-11:38, Dębica 12:51-12:52, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:27-21:29, Bruck an der Mur 21:56-21:58, Graz Hbf 22:33   (Bohumín - Graz)
7.6.2024 IC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
7.6.2024 IC 406 / 406/41010/1   Chopin   München Hbf 18:35 - Rosenheim 19:20-19:21 - Salzburg Hbf 20:26-20:30 - ... - Kraków Gł. 06:28-06:47 - Warszawa Gdańska 09:39-09:48 - Warszawa Wsch. 09:57   (Bohumín - Warszawa Wsch.)
7.6.2024 IC 407/14010/1 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:38, Warszawa C. 19:44-19:58, Opoczno Płd. 20:53-20:54, ... Linz Hbf. 6:21-6:23, Salzburg Hbf. 7:44-7:52, München Hbf. 10:01   (Linz Hbf)
7.6.2024 IC 85102/3   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 15:22 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Malbork - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 22:27

PREG

7.6.2024 78573      Zielona Góra Gł.(18:30) - Sulechów - Babimost - ... - Międzyrzecz - Skwierzyna - Gorzów Wlkp. (20:39)

RCCI

7.6.2024 RJ 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:24, Wien Meidling 06:29-06:31, Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15, ... Udine 12:16-12:18, Venezia Mestre 13:53-13:55, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05   (Villach Hbf)

RJ

7.6.2024 RJ 1003   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 7:50, Pardubice hl.n. 8:46-8:48, Olomouc hl.n. 10:03-10:05, ... Liptovský Mikuláš 14:09-14:10, Poprad-Tatry 14:51-14:53, Košice 16:12
7.6.2024 RJ 1032   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 7:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:51-7:58, Győr 9:05-9:07, ... Brno-Židenice 12:13-12:14, Pardubice hl.n. 13:42-13:43, Praha hl.n. 14:37   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.6.2024 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:15, Pardubice hl.n. 14:11-14:13, Brno-Židenice 15:41-15:42, ... Győr 18:48-18:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:58-20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:14
7.6.2024 RJ 1065   RegioJet   Wien Hbf 7:34, Hegyeshalom 8:19-8:22, Mosonmagyaróvár 8:30-8:31, Győr 8:49-8:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:58   (Budaörs)

RJSK

7.6.2024 RJ 1003   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 7:50, Pardubice hl.n. 8:46-8:48, Olomouc hl.n. 10:03-10:05, ... Liptovský Mikuláš 14:09-14:10, Poprad-Tatry 14:51-14:53, Košice 16:12

START

7.6.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
7.6.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Győr)
7.6.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest - Děčín)
7.6.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:20, Pardubice hl.n. 6:39-6:41, ... Štúrovo 11:24-11:27, Vác 12:01-12:02, Budapest-Nyugati 12:28
7.6.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
7.6.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 15:40-15:44, Ploiești Vest 17:31-17:33, București Nord 18:10   (Budapest - Biharkeresztes)
7.6.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 15:40-15:44, Ploiești Vest 17:31-17:33, București Nord 18:10   (Brașov)
7.6.2024 IC 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
7.6.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 IC 508   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 19:25, Füzesabony 20:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:39, Szerencs 21:53   (Szerencs)
7.6.2024 IR 553   IR87 Agria   Eger 17:08, Füzesabony 17:27, Hatvan 18:10, Gödöllő 18:36, Budapest-Keleti 19:05   (Eger - Kőbánya felső)
7.6.2024 IC 562   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 9:25, Füzesabony 10:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:27-11:29, ... Cegléd 14:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:22, Budapest-Nyugati 15:39   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 IC 606   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 15:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:36, Cegléd 16:17, ... Debrecen 17:53-17:58, Nyíregyháza 18:30-18:32, Záhony 19:22   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 IC 615   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 13:31, Debrecen 14:03-14:05, Püspökladány 14:34, ... Cegléd 15:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:22, Budapest-Nyugati 16:39   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 IC 626   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 17:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:36, Cegléd 18:17, ... Debrecen 19:53-19:55, Nyíregyháza 20:27-20:29, Záhony 21:19   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 IC 656   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 12:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:36, Cegléd 13:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 16:30-16:33, Füzesabony 17:17, Budapest-Keleti 18:47   (Kőbánya felső)
7.6.2024 IC 688   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 16:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:36, Cegléd 17:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 20:30-20:33, Füzesabony 21:15, Budapest-Keleti 22:47   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 IC 716   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 15:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:06, Cegléd 16:46-16:48, Kecskemét 17:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 17:27-17:30, Szeged 18:16   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 IC 726   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 16:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:06, Cegléd 17:46-17:48, Kecskemét 18:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 18:27-18:30, Szeged 19:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 IC 735   Napfény   Szeged 13:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 14:31, Kecskemét 14:48, Cegléd 15:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:51, Budapest-Nyugati 16:09   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 IC 736   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 17:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:06, Cegléd 18:46-18:48, Kecskemét 19:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 19:27-19:30, Szeged 20:16
7.6.2024 IC 803   Mecsek   Pécs 15:19, Szentlőrinc 15:33, Dombóvár 16:07, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:46-17:50, Budapest-Keleti 18:05   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 IC 804   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 11:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:08-12:12, Sárbogárd 12:59, Dombóvár 13:50, Szentlőrinc 14:29, Pécs 14:43   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 IC 807   Mecsek   Pécs 7:19, Szentlőrinc 7:33, Dombóvár 8:07, Sárbogárd 8:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:46-9:50, Budapest-Keleti 10:05
7.6.2024 IC 808   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 17:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:08-18:12, Sárbogárd 18:59, Dombóvár 19:50, Szentlőrinc 20:29, Pécs 20:43
7.6.2024 IC 814   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 13:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:08-14:12, Sárbogárd 14:59, Dombóvár 15:50, Szentlőrinc 16:29, Pécs 16:43   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 IC 815   Mecsek   Pécs 13:19, Szentlőrinc 13:33, Dombóvár 14:07, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:46-15:50, Budapest-Keleti 16:05   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 IC 823   Rippl-Rónai   Kaposvár 16:00, Dombóvár 16:31-16:34, Simontornya 17:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-18:41, Budapest-Keleti 18:59   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 IC 824   Rippl-Rónai   Budapest-Keleti 12:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:46-12:53, Simontornya 14:01, Dombóvár 14:57, Kaposvár 15:22   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 IC 902   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 8:00, Székesfehérvár 8:45-8:46, Veszprém 9:28-9:34, Celldömölk 10:40-10:41, Szombathely 11:17    (Budapest-Déli)
7.6.2024 IC 919   Bakony   Szombathely 4:44, Celldömölk 5:20, Ajka 5:54-5:55, Veszprém 6:26-6:32, Székesfehérvár 7:11-7:12, Budapest-Déli 7:59     (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.6.2024 IC 964   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 13:00, Székesfehérvár 13:45-13:46, Veszprém 14:28-14:29, Ukk 15:34-15:35, Zalaszentiván 15:59-16:00, Zalaegerszeg 16:08
7.6.2024 Sz 2039   Z72   Esztergom 5:05, Piliscsaba 5:30, Pilisvörösvár 5:42, Budapest-Nyugati 6:09   (Újpest)
7.6.2024 Sz 2060   Z72   Budapest-Nyugati 5:51, Pilisvörösvár 6:17, Piliscsaba 6:30, Esztergom 6:56   (Újpest)
7.6.2024 Sz 2530   S71   Budapest-Nyugati 5:00, Veresegyház 5:48, Vác 6:24   (Csomád)
7.6.2024 Sz 2559   S71   Vác 5:35, Veresegyház 6:10, Budapest-Nyugati 6:59
7.6.2024 Sz 2823   Z50   Cegléd 15:48, Monor 16:21, Ferihegy 16:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:41, Budapest-Nyugati 16:59   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 Sz 2836   Z50   Budapest-Nyugati 16:00, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:17, Ferihegy 16:23, Monor 16:37, Cegléd 17:12   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 Sz 2911   S21   Lajosmizse 18:40, Táborfalva 18:52, Dabas 19:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:23-20:26, Budapest-Nyugati 20:44   (Felsőpakony)
7.6.2024 Sz 2913   S21   Lajosmizse 14:40, Táborfalva 14:52, Dabas 15:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:23-16:26, Budapest-Nyugati 16:44   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 Sz 2918   S21   Budapest-Nyugati 18:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:32, Dabas 19:40, Táborfalva 20:05, Lajosmizse 20:17   (Hernád)
7.6.2024 Sz 2921   S21   Lajosmizse 19:40, Táborfalva 19:52, Dabas 20:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:23-21:26, Budapest-Nyugati 21:44   (Táborfalva)
7.6.2024 Sz 2946   S21   Budapest-Nyugati 17:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:32, Dabas 18:40, Táborfalva 19:05, Lajosmizse 19:17   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 Sz 3531   G43   Székesfehérvár 20:18, Tárnok 20:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:12-21:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:31   (Székesfehérvár - Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 Sz 3538   G43   Kőbánya-Kispest 20:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:42-20:45, Tárnok 21:05, Székesfehérvár 21:39   (Budatétény - Érdliget)
7.6.2024 Sz 3836   S36   Kőbánya-Kispest 16:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12-17:20, Tárnok 17:40, Martonvásár 17:46   (Budapest-Kelenföld - Kastélypark)
7.6.2024 Sz 4233   S42   Dunaújváros 15:32, Pusztaszabolcs 15:57-16:08, Érd felső 16:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02, Budapest-Déli 17:09
7.6.2024 Sz 4317   S40   Százhalombatta 6:20, Érd felső 6:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:49   (Érdliget - Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.6.2024 Sz 4528   Z30   Budapest-Déli 19:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:17, Tárnok 19:31, Székesfehérvár 20:09   (Székesfehérvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 4531   Z30   Székesfehérvár 20:48, Tárnok 21:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:42, Budapest-Déli 21:49   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.6.2024 Sz 5011      Miskolc-Tiszai 20:20, Füzesabony 21:11-21:25, Hatvan 22:07-22:18, Gödöllő 22:50, Budapest-Keleti 23:30
7.6.2024 Sz 5241      Sátoraljaújhely 22:25, Szerencs 23:14   (Szerencs)
7.6.2024 Sz 6020      Budapest-Nyugati 2:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 2:52, Ferihegy 3:01, ... Szolnok 4:21, Püspökladány 5:19, Debrecen 5:53   (Szajol)
7.6.2024 Sz 6040      Karcag 6:54, Püspökladány 7:04-7:06, Debrecen 7:40
7.6.2024 IR 6095   Cívis   Debrecen 13:39, Püspökladány 14:13-14:15, Szolnok 15:11-15:15, Cegléd 15:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:17, Budapest-Nyugati 16:34   (Hajdúszoboszló)
7.6.2024 IR 6106   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 16:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:41, Cegléd 17:21-17:23, ... Püspökladány 18:44-18:46, Debrecen 19:20-19:38, Nyíregyháza 20:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 IR 6139   Cívis   Nyíregyháza 5:40, Debrecen 6:23-6:39, Püspökladány 7:13-7:15, ... Cegléd 8:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:17, Budapest-Nyugati 9:34
7.6.2024 IR 6296   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 15:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:41, Cegléd 16:21-16:23, ... Debrecen 18:20-18:38, Nyíregyháza 19:20-19:46, Záhony 20:57   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
7.6.2024 Sz 6310      Debrecen 5:07, Nyírbátor 6:36, Mátészalka 6:59
7.6.2024 Sz 6318      Debrecen 19:05, Nyírbátor 20:24, Mátészalka 20:47
7.6.2024 Sz 6618      Debrecen 18:10, Balmazújváros 18:48
7.6.2024 Sz 6621      Füzesabony 19:35, Tiszafüred 20:09, Balmazújváros 21:08, Debrecen 21:46   (Egerfarmos)
7.6.2024 Sz 6628      Debrecen 18:59, Balmazújváros 19:30, Hortobágy 19:45, Tiszafüred 20:24, Füzesabony 20:57   (Debrecen)
7.6.2024 Sz 6634      Debrecen 13:11, Balmazújváros 13:44, Tiszafüred 14:49, Füzesabony 15:22   (Tiszafüred)
7.6.2024 Sz 6812      Debrecen 6:47, Nyírábrány 7:31
7.6.2024 Sz 6823      Nyírábrány 15:19, Debrecen 16:00
7.6.2024 Sz 6843      Nyírábrány 17:19, Debrecen 17:59
7.6.2024 Sz 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24
7.6.2024 Sz 7708      Szeged 18:28, Hódmezővásárhely 18:58-19:05, Orosháza 19:29-19:31, Békéscsaba 20:10   (Békéscsaba)
7.6.2024 Sz 7728      Szeged 19:28, Hódmezővásárhely 19:58-20:01, Orosháza 20:29-20:31, Békéscsaba 21:10   (Békéscsaba)
7.6.2024 Sz 7731      Békéscsaba 19:47, Orosháza 20:26-20:32, Hódmezővásárhely 21:00-21:02, Szeged 21:33   (Békéscsaba)
7.6.2024 Sz 8033   S40   Dombóvár 14:09, Pincehely 14:54-14:57, Sárbogárd 15:26-15:28, Pusztaszabolcs 15:53   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8036   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 14:04, Sárbogárd 14:27-14:29, Pincehely 14:58, Dombóvár 15:43   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8043   S40   Dombóvár 16:09, Pincehely 16:54-16:57, Sárbogárd 17:27, Pusztaszabolcs 17:53   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8053      Pécs 14:48, Szentlőrinc 15:05, Godisa 15:32, Dombóvár 15:50   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8065      Pécs 12:48, Szentlőrinc 13:05, Godisa 13:32, Dombóvár 13:50   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8205      Gyékényes 11:45, Somogyszob 12:20, Kaposvár 13:11-13:28, Dombóvár 13:57   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8206      Dombóvár 17:59, Kaposvár 18:28-18:37, Somogyszob 19:29, Gyékényes 20:04   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8236      Dombóvár 15:59, Kaposvár 16:28-16:49, Somogyszob 17:41, Gyékényes 18:11   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 8256      Dombóvár 13:59, Kaposvár 14:28-14:45, Somogyszob 15:40-15:56, Gyékényes 16:26-16:41, Nagykanizsa 17:25   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 9056      Budapest-Déli 16:30, Székesfehérvár 17:17-17:26, Veszprém 18:11
7.6.2024 IR 9808   Pannónia   Szombathely 19:03, Zalaszentiván 19:54-20:02, Nagykanizsa 20:53   (Zalaszentiván)
7.6.2024 IR 18401   Déli ← Parti   Fonyód 19:02, Siófok 19:56-20:15, Székesfehérvár 21:06, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:47, Budapest-Déli 21:54   (Székesfehérvár)
7.6.2024 19718   Vízipók   Budapest-Déli 19:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:36-19:38, Székesfehérvár 20:17, Balatonfüred 21:34   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
7.6.2024 Ex 19793   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 17:36, Balatonfüred 18:55-19:08, Székesfehérvár 20:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:47, Budapest-Déli 20:54   (Székesfehérvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 34928   S150   Székesfehérvár 20:26, Szárazrét 20:31, Bodajk 20:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 21:30, Szőny-Déli 21:42, Komárom 21:49   (Székesfehérvár - Komárom)
7.6.2024 Sz 38713      Baja 14:15, Bátaszék 14:39-14:41, Dombóvár 15:54   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 38716      Dombóvár 14:20, Bátaszék 15:27-15:34, Baja 15:55   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 38726      Dombóvár 16:20, Bátaszék 17:27-17:34, Baja 17:55   (Dombóvár)
7.6.2024 Sz 38934      Nagyatád aut.áll. 13:21, Somogyszob vá. id. amh 13:36   (Nagyatád, autóbusz-állomás)
7.6.2024 Sz 38955      Somogyszob vá. id. amh 13:46, Nagyatád aut.áll. 14:01   (Somogyszob, vasútállomás)
7.6.2024 Sz 39513      Veszprém 15:35, Zirc 16:09-16:18, Bakonyszentlászló 16:48, Győrszabadhegy 17:35, Győr 17:43
7.6.2024 Sz 39515      Veszprém 11:35, Zirc 12:09-12:18, Bakonyszentlászló 12:48, Győrszabadhegy 13:35, Győr 13:43
7.6.2024 Sz 39516      Győr 14:13, Győrszabadhegy 14:20, Bakonyszentlászló 15:08, Zirc 15:37-15:41, Veszprém 16:17

SV

7.6.2024 Re 2101      Zemun 12:22, Beograd Centar 12:30-12:37, Resnik 12:54-12:57, ... Užice 16:08-16:24, Zlatibor 17:12-17:23, Prijepolje teretna 19:39
7.6.2024 Re 2905      Zemun 12:51, Beograd Centar 12:59-13:01, Resnik 13:17-13:19, ... Stalać 17:35, Aleksinac 18:35, Niš 19:20   (Novi Beograd)
7.6.2024 Re 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24

7.6.2024 EC 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 MV 214      Dobova 05:35, Ljubljana 07:19-07:24, Jesenice 08:27-08:31, Villach Hbf 09:07   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 MV 319      Villach Hbf 20:53, Jesenice 21:29-21:37, Ljubljana 22:38   (Villach Hbf)
7.6.2024 LP 2505      Murska Sobota 15:06, Ormož 15:40-15:43, Pragersko 16:21-16:30, Maribor 16:47   (Ormož)

ZSSK

7.6.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
7.6.2024 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:30, Vác 7:57, Štúrovo 8:33-8:36, ... Berlin Hbf tief 18:43-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:17-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35   (Budapest - Děčín)
7.6.2024 EC 223   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 17:09, Praha hl.n. 17:13-17:19, Pardubice hl.n. 18:20-18:22, ... Horní Lideč 21:32-21:34, Púchov 21:57-22:04, Žilina 22:36   (Horní Lideč)
7.6.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:20, Pardubice hl.n. 6:39-6:41, ... Štúrovo 11:24-11:27, Vác 12:01-12:02, Budapest-Nyugati 12:28
7.6.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
7.6.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
7.6.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
7.6.2024 IC 522      Košice 11:34, Kysak 11:46-11:47, Poprad-Tatry 12:51-12:52, Žilina 14:35-14:37, Bratislava hl.st. 16:26
7.6.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
7.6.2024 Ex 607   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 11:27, Trenčín 12:34-12:40, Žilina 13:30-13:32, Poprad-Tatry 15:30-15:33, Kysak 16:39-16:40, Košice 16:53
7.6.2024 Ex 626   Tatran   Poprad-Tatry 5:30, Žilina 7:27-7:31, Trenčín 8:21-8:26, Bratislava hl.st. 9:33
7.6.2024 930   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 5:11, Banská Bystrica 5:33-5:36, Turčianske Teplice 6:18-6:20, Martin 6:40-6:42, Vrútky 6:51
7.6.2024 Os 2030      Bratislava hl.st. 19:27, Zohor 20:07-20:08, Malacky 20:18-20:19, Kúty 20:44
7.6.2024 Os 2035      Kúty 20:21, Malacky 20:46-20:47, Zohor 20:57-21:08, Bratislava hl.st. 21:44
7.6.2024 Os 2433      Skalica na Slovensku 20:31, Kúty 20:59 - 21:01, Senica 21:28
7.6.2024 Os 2434      Senica 20:31, Kúty 20:59 - 21:02, Skalica na Slovensku 21:30
7.6.2024 Os 3407      Čadca 6:04, Žilina 6:42-6:44, Vrútky 7:08-7:10, Kraľovany 7:30-7:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 8:19-8:21, Liptovský Hrádok 8:32
7.6.2024 Os 3421      Skalité 12:34, Čadca 12:54-13:04, Žilina 13:42-13:44, Vrútky 14:08-14:10, Kraľovany 14:30-14:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 15:19
7.6.2024 Os 3906      Liptovský Mikuláš 5:34, Kraľovany 6:16-6:26, Vrútky 6:47-6:50, Žilina 7:15-7:17, Čadca 7:56-8:05, Skalité 8:26
7.6.2024 Os 3920      Liptovský Mikuláš 12:39, Kraľovany 13:25-13:26, Vrútky 13:47-13:50, Žilina 14:15-14:17, Čadca 14:56-15:08, Skalité 15:28
7.6.2024 Os 7502      Prievidza 4:41, Horná Štubňa 5:49-5:54, Vrútky 6:43
7.6.2024 Os 7516      Prievidza 11:44, Horná Štubňa 12:39-12:47, Vrútky 13:35
7.6.2024 Os 7520      Prievidza 13:44, Horná Štubňa 14:39-14:47, Vrútky 15:35
7.6.2024 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:06-15:12, Prievidza 16:12
7.6.2024 Os 7563      Vrútky 7:14, Horná Štubňa obec 7:56

УЗ

7.6.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
7.6.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
Strana: 1



411.6
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?