vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 31.3.2024

Skutečné řazení  

31.3.2024

Strana: 1

ČD

31.3.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
31.3.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
31.3.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
31.3.2024 EC 331   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.21, České Budějovice 7:59-8:05, Rybník 8.51-8.52, Summerau 9.06-9.08, Linz Hbf 10.06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Summerau 12:50-12:52, Rybník 13:06-13:07, České Budějovice 13:52-13:58, Praha hl.n. 15:36   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 333   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 10:21, České Budějovice 11:59-12:05, Rybník 12:51-12:52, Summerau 13:06-13:08, Linz Hbf 14:06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 334   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15:54, Summerau 16:52-16:53, Rybník 17:05-17:06, České Budějovice 17:52-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:36   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:35, Praha-Smíchov 8:43-8:45, Plzeň hl.n. 9:58-10:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:52-10:54, Mariánské Lázně 11:06-11:07, Cheb 11:27
31.3.2024 923   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 8:09, Praha-Libeň 8:15-8:16, Poříčany 8:36-8:37, ... Starkoč 10:39-10:40, Červený Kostelec 10:50-10:51, Trutnov hl.n. 11:20   (Praha hl.n. - Hradec Králové hl.n.)
31.3.2024 934   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 4:40, Červený Kostelec 5:09-5:10, Starkoč 5:19-5:20, ... Nymburk hl.n. 7:00-7:02, Praha-Libeň 7:36-7:37, Praha hl.n. 7:43   (Hradec Králové hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
31.3.2024 Os 14535      Zaječí 9:06, Čejč 9:37- 9:40, Hodonín 10:14

CFR

31.3.2024 IR 72   Traianus   București Nord 5:05, Roșiori Nord 6:43-6:45, Craiova 8:37-8:45, ... Békéscsaba 18:13-18:20, Szolnok 19:28, Budapest-Keleti 20:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 IRN 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20   (Békéscsaba)
31.3.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Curtici)
31.3.2024 IR 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
31.3.2024 IR 367      Budapest-Keleti 6:40, Szolnok 8:01-8:03, Püspökladány 8:58, ... Gheorghieni 20:30-20:32, Miercurea Ciuc 21:50, Brașov 23:27   (Dej Călători)
31.3.2024 IR 370      Arad 19:00, Curtici 19:13-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:40, Békéscsaba 20:13-20:20, Szolnok 21:28, Budapest-Keleti 22:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti - Valea lui Mihai)
31.3.2024 IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)

CRS

31.3.2024 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:15, Pardubice hl.n. 14:11-14:13, Brno-Židenice 15:41-15:42, ... Győr 18:48-18:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:58-20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:14   (Tatabánya)
31.3.2024 Kü 13201   Velikonoční vlak do Neznáma 2024   Koprivnica 23:32, Gyékényes 23:48-0:18, Nagykanizsa 0:50, ... Budapest-Kelenföld 3:44-4:11, Szob 5:37, Štúrovo 5:48

DB

31.3.2024 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40, Győr 09:00-09:02, Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32, ... Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, Salzburg Hbf 12:53-13:00, München Hbf 14:32   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:28, Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:07, Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, ... Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28, Győr 16:53-16:56, Budapest-Keleti 18:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 84      Rimini 10:34, Bologna C 11:48-11:52, Verona PN 12:47-13:01, ... Innsbruck Hbf 16:36-16:40, Kufstein 17:24-17:26, München Hbf 18:26   (Innsbruck Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:42, Villach Hbf 11:13-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:50-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:46, Stuttgart Hbf 17:58-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 268   OS 3545 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 17:49-18:00, Rosenheim Hbf 19:01-19:02, München Hbf 19:38   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 NJ 402      Zürich HB 21:59, Basel SBB 22:53-23:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 0:03-0:05, ... Arnhem 7:51, Utrecht C. 8:33, Amsterdam C. 9:14   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
31.3.2024 NJ 409      Zürich HB 19.59, Basel SBB 20.53-21.13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 21.56-21.58, ... Halle (Saale) Hbf. 5.37-5.39, Berlin-Südkreuz 7.13, Berlin Hbf. 7.20   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
31.3.2024 NJ 470      Zürich HB 20:59, Basel SBB 21:53-22:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 22:56-22:58, ... Bremen Hbf. 6:42-6:46, Hamburg Hbf. 7:53, Hamburg-Altona 8:09   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)

GySEV

31.3.2024 IC 984   Lővér   Budapest-Keleti 11:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:29, Tatabánya 12:00, ... Győr 12:37-12:39, Csorna 12:59, Sopron 13:38
31.3.2024 IC 996   Soproni Közgáz   Budapest-Keleti 17:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Tatabánya 18:00, ... Győr 18:37-18:39, Csorna 18:59, Sopron 19:38   (Bicske)
31.3.2024 IC 997   Soproni Közgáz   Sopron 8:21, Csorna 8:57-8:59, Győr 9:19-9:21, ... Tatabánya 9:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Budapest-Keleti 10:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
31.3.2024 Sz 9151      Szentgotthárd 18:06, Körmend 18:28-18:30, Szombathely 18:53-19:00, Sopron 19:51
31.3.2024 Sz 9196      Sopron 17:06, Szombathely 17:58-18:06, Körmend 18:28-18:30, Szentgotthárd 18:54   (Körmend)
31.3.2024 Sz 9814      Szombathely 12:08, Zalaszentiván 13:02-13:06, Zalaegerszeg 13:15
31.3.2024 Sz 9828      Szombathely 22:30, Zalaszentiván 23:17-23:20, Zalaegerszeg 23:28   (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 Sz 9941      Sopron 22:30, Csorna 23:15-23:17, Győr 23:45   (Sopron - Győr)
31.3.2024 Sz 9958      Győr 22:51, Csorna 23:17-23:18, Sopron 0:02
31.3.2024 Sz 39038      Zalaegerszeg 22:17, Bak 22:35, Gutorfölde 22:56, Csömödér-Páka 23:06, Lenti 23:20, Rédics 23:28

HŽPP

31.3.2024 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:02, Gyékényes 18:16-18:23, Nagykanizsa 18:48-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24
31.3.2024 480   Opatija   Rijeka 18:57, Šapjane 19:40-19:55, Ilirska Bistrica 20:08-20:10, Ljubljana 21:42   (Rijeka - Šapjane)
31.3.2024 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 15:20, Ilirska Bistrica 17:00-17:02, Šapjane 17:15-17:30, Rijeka 18:11   (Šapjane - Rijeka)
31.3.2024 4000      Zagreb GK 08:24, Karlovac 09:33-09:38, Oštarije 10:42-10:43, Ogulin 10:47-10:52, Moravice 11:21-11:22, Rijeka 13:02
31.3.2024 4059      Ogulin 10:36, Oštarije 10:40-10:44, Karlovac 11:44-11:45, Zagreb GK 12:52
31.3.2024 4606      Ogulin 16:02, Moravice 16:35-16:36, Rijeka 18:19
31.3.2024 4609      Rijeka 19:30, Moravice 21:17-21:18, Ogulin 21:48

LESK

31.3.2024 Os 4309      Bratislava hl.st. 8:35, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 8:42-8:44, Dunajská Streda 9:38
31.3.2024 Os 4312      Dunajská Streda 10:20, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:16-11:18, Bratislava hl.st. 11:25
31.3.2024 Os 4315      Bratislava hl.st. 11:35, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:42-11:44, Dunajská Streda 12:38
31.3.2024 Os 4318      Dunajská Streda 13:20, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14:16-14:18, Bratislava hl.st. 14:25
31.3.2024 Os 4321      Bratislava hl.st. 14:35, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14:42-14:44, Dunajská Streda 15:38
31.3.2024 Os 4324      Dunajská Streda 16:20, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 17:16-17:18, Bratislava hl.st. 17:25
31.3.2024 Os 4327      Bratislava hl.st. 17:35, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 17:42-17:44, Dunajská Streda 18:38
31.3.2024 Os 4330      Dunajská Streda 19:20, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 20:16-20:18, Bratislava hl.st. 20:25

MBS

31.3.2024 SB 5574   S4/REX1   Schruns 12:34, Bludenz 12:53-13:00, Feldkirch 13:15-13:17, Bregenz 13:48-13:49, Lindau-Insel 14:03
31.3.2024 SB 5579   REX1/S4   Lindau-Insel 14:55, Bregenz 15:10-15:11, Feldkirch 15:42-15:44, Bludenz 15:59-16:05, Schruns 16:24

MÁVRT

31.3.2024 Kü 13230   Gőzfelhős Húsvét Gödöllőn és Hatvanba   Budapest-Nyugati 08:29, Gödöllő 09:38-10:30, Hatvan 11:40
31.3.2024 Kü 13321   Gőzfelhős Húsvét Gödöllőn és Hatvanba   Hatvan 13:23, Gödöllő 13:59-15:49, Budapest-Nyugati 16:48

NSI

31.3.2024 NJ 402      Zürich HB 21:59, Basel SBB 22:53-23:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 0:03-0:05, ... Arnhem 7:51, Utrecht C. 8:33, Amsterdam C. 9:14   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)

ÖBB

31.3.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
31.3.2024 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40, Győr 09:00-09:02, Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32, ... Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, Salzburg Hbf 12:53-13:00, München Hbf 14:32   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:28, Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:07, Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, ... Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28, Győr 16:53-16:56, Budapest-Keleti 18:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 84      Rimini 10:34, Bologna C 11:48-11:52, Verona PN 12:47-13:01, ... Innsbruck Hbf 16:36-16:40, Kufstein 17:24-17:26, München Hbf 18:26   (Innsbruck Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:42, Villach Hbf 11:13-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:50-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:46, Stuttgart Hbf 17:58-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Záhony - Wien)
31.3.2024 EC 146   Tisza   Чоп 8:22, Záhony 7:42-9:35, Nyíregyháza 10:25-10:35, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Debrecen-Csapókert)
31.3.2024 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Hegyeshalom)
31.3.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 RJX 266      Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Győr 21:00-21:02, Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32, Wien Hbf 22:20   (Wien Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 268   OS 3545 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 17:49-18:00, Rosenheim Hbf 19:01-19:02, München Hbf 19:38   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 331   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.21, České Budějovice 7:59-8:05, Rybník 8.51-8.52, Summerau 9.06-9.08, Linz Hbf 10.06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Summerau 12:50-12:52, Rybník 13:06-13:07, České Budějovice 13:52-13:58, Praha hl.n. 15:36   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 333   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 10:21, České Budějovice 11:59-12:05, Rybník 12:51-12:52, Summerau 13:06-13:08, Linz Hbf 14:06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 334   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15:54, Summerau 16:52-16:53, Rybník 17:05-17:06, České Budějovice 17:52-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:36   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Hegyeshalom)
31.3.2024 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20   (Békéscsaba)
31.3.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Curtici)
31.3.2024 IC 359      Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33   (Wien Hbf)
31.3.2024 NJ 447      Bregenz 21:40, Feldkirch 22:16-22:27, Innsbruck Hbf. 0:39-0:44, Salzburg Hbf. 2:55-3:19, Linz Hbf. 4:43-4:48, Wien Hbf. 6:58   (Bregenz)
31.3.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 NJ 465      Zürich HB 19:40, Buchs (SG) 20:48-21:41, Feldkirch 22:08-22:45, ... Selzthal 5:04-5:13, Bruck a.d. Mur 6:10-6:20, Graz Hbf 6:58   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
31.3.2024 NJ 467      Zürich HB 20:40, Buchs (SG) 21:48-23:05, Feldkirch 23:21-23:24, ... Linz Hbf. 5:58-6:00, St.Pölten Hbf. 7:10-7:18, Wien Hbf. 7:58   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
31.3.2024 IC 500   Pyhrn-Priel   Graz Hbf 06:56, Leoben Hbf 07:39-07:41, Selzthal 08:23-08:26, Linz Hbf 10:06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 502   Kalkalpen   Graz Hbf 08:56, Leoben Hbf 09:39-09:41, Selzthal 10:23-10:26, Linz Hbf 12:06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 IC 507   Kremstal   Linz Hbf 11:55, Selzthal 13:33-13:35, Leoben Hbf 14:17-14:18, Graz Hbf 15:03   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 541   OS 3506 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 05:11, Attnang-Puchheim 05:58-06:00, Wels Hbf 06:14-06:16, ... Wien Meidling 07:58-08:00, Wien Hbf 08:05-08:12, Flughafen Wien 08:27   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 542      Wien Hbf 06:55, Wien Meidling 07:00-07:02, Linz Hbf 08:28-08:30, Wels Hbf 08:44-08:46, Attnang-Puchheim 08:59-09:01, Salzburg Hbf 09:49   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 545      Salzburg Hbf 07:11, Attnang-Puchheim 07:58-08:00, Wels Hbf 08:14-08:16, Linz Hbf 08:30-08:32, Wien Hbf 10:05
31.3.2024 RJ 546   OS 3539 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 08:33, Wien Hbf 08:48-08:55, Wien Meidling 09:00-09:02, ... Wels Hbf 10:44-10:46, Attnang-Puchheim 10:59-11:01, Salzburg Hbf 11:49   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 548      Wien Hbf 09:55, Wien Meidling 10:00-10:02, Linz Hbf 11:28-11:30, Wels Hbf 11:44-11:46, Attnang-Puchheim 11:59-12:01, Salzburg Hbf 12:49   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 601   Kalkalpen   Linz Hbf 15:55, Selzthal 17:33-17:35, Leoben Hbf 18:17-18:18, Graz Hbf 19:03   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 640   OS 3541 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 10:33, Wien Hbf 10:48-10:55, Wien Meidling 11:00-11:02, ... Wels Hbf 12:44-12:46, Attnang Puchheim 12:59-13:01, Salzburg Hbf 13:49   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 641   OS 3544 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 10:11, Attnang Puchheim 10:58-11:00, Wels Hbf 11:14-11:16, Linz Hbf 11:30-11:32, Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12, Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 642      Wien Hbf 11:55, Linz Hbf 13:28-13:30, Wels Hbf 13:44-13:46, Attnang Puchheim 13:59-14:01, Salzburg Hbf 14:49   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)
31.3.2024 RJ 643   OS 3546 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 11:11, Attnang Puchheim 11:58-12:00, Wels Hbf 12:14-12:16, Linz Hbf 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 14:05-14:12, Flughafen Wien 14:27   (Wels Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 644   OS 3543 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 12:33, Wien Hbf 12:48-12:55, Linz Hbf 14:28-14:30, Wels Hbf 14:44-14:46, Attnang Puchheim 14:59-15:01, Salzburg Hbf 15:49   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 647      Salzburg Hbf 13:11, Attnang Puchheim 13:58-14:00, Wels Hbf 14:14-14:16, Linz Hbf 14:30-14:32, Wien Hbf 16:05   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 649   OS 3550 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 14:11, Attnang-Puchheim 14:58-15:00, Wels Hbf 15:14-15:16, Linz Hbf 15:30-15:32, Wien Hbf 17:05-17:12, Flughafen Wien 17:27   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 744      Wien Hbf 17:55, Wien Meidling 18:00-18:02, Linz Hbf 19:28-19:30, Wels Hbf 19:44-19:46, Attnang Puchheim 19:59-20:01, Salzburg Hbf 20:49
31.3.2024 RJX 764   OS 3553 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 21:02, Wien Hbf 21:17-21:28, Linz Hbf 22:43-22:45, Salzburg Hbf 23:59   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 765   OS 3516 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 05:48, Feldkirch 06:11-06:13, Bludenz 06:24-06:26, ... Linz Hbf 11:15-11:17, Wien Hbf 12:32-12:40, Flughafen Wien 12:57   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 766   OS 3509 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 11:02, Wien Hbf 11:17-11:28, Linz Hbf 12:43-12:45, Salzburg Hbf 13:53-13:56, Wörgl Hbf 15:17-15:19, Innsbruck Hbf 15:44   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 767   OS 3524 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Innsbruck Hbf 12:16, Wörgl Hbf 12:41-12:43, Salzburg Hbf 14:03-14:07, Linz Hbf 15:15-15:17, Wien Hbf 16:32-16:40, Flughafen Wien 16:57   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 IC 794      Salzburg Hbf 21:12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 22:14-22:16, Villach Hbf 23:44-23:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 00:15
31.3.2024 RJ 843      Salzburg Hbf 21:11, Attnang Puchheim 21:58-22:00, Wels Hbf 22:14-22:16, Linz Hbf 22:30-22:32, Wien Hbf 00:05   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJ 845      Salzburg Hbf 22:11, Attnang Puchheim 22:58-23:00, Wels Hbf 23:14-23:16, Linz Hbf 23:30   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 860   OS 3507 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 10:02, Wien Hbf 10:17-10:28, Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, ... Bludenz 16:29-16:31, Feldkirch 16:42-16:47, Bregenz 17:17   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 864   OS 3515 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:02, Wien Hbf 14:17-14:28, Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, ... Bludenz 20:29-20:31, Feldkirch 20:42-20:47, Bregenz 21:17   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 865   OS 3522 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 08:40, Feldkirch 09:12-09:17, Bludenz 09:28-09:30, ... Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, Wien Hbf 15:32-15:42, Flughafen Wien 15:57   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 IC 1018   Salzkammergut   Wien Hbf 08:40, Linz Hbf 10:00-10:04, Attnang-Puchheim 10:35-10:37, ... Steeg-Gosau 11:46-11:47, Bad Aussee 12:13-12:16, Stainach-Irdning 12:51   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 IC 1019   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 17:04, Bad Aussee 17:40-17:42, Steeg-Gosau 18:07-18:09, ... Attnang-Puchheim 19:23-19:25, Linz Hbf 19:59-20:01, Wien Hbf 21:20   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 1778      Linz Hbf 11:50, Wels Hbf 12:07-12:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 12:31-12:32, Schärding 12:56-12:57, Passau Hbf 13:12   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 1781      Passau Hbf 12:48, Schärding 13:01-13:02, Neumarkt-Kallham 13:27-13:28, Wels Hbf 13:51-13:53, Linz Hbf 14:10   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 1784      Linz Hbf 15:50, Wels Hbf 16:07-16:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 16:31-16:32, Schärding 16:56-16:57, Passau Hbf 17:12   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 2324   REX1   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 10:11, Mödling 10:39-10:40, Wien Meidling 10:53-10:54, ... Gänserndorf 11:42, Hohenau 12:14, Břeclav 12:29   (Gänserndorf)
31.3.2024 REX 2335   REX1   Břeclav 11:27, Hohenau 11:42, Gänserndorf 12:14-12:15, ... Wien Meidling 13:04-13:07, Mödling 13:18-13:19, Wr. Neustadt 13:48   (Gänserndorf)
31.3.2024 SB 2464   S1   St. Valentin 11:15, Linz Hbf 11:43   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 R/SB 3005   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 06:10, Wels Hbf 06:36-06:37, Linz Hbf 07:00   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 R/SB 3007   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 07:10, Wels Hbf 07:36-07:37, Linz Hbf 08:00   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 3211      Wels Hbf 12:50, Grünau im Almtal 13:55   (Wels Hbf)
31.3.2024 3214      Grünau im Almtal 14:07, Wels Hbf 15:12   (Wels Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX/R 3219      Linz Hbf 16:22, Wels Hbf 16:36-16:50, Sattledt 17:10-17:11, Grünau im Almtal 17:55   (Wels Hbf)
31.3.2024 3277      Kammer-Schörfling 14:33, Vöcklabruck 14:49
31.3.2024 3278      Vöcklabruck 15:12, Kammer-Schörfling 15:27
31.3.2024 3281      Kammer-Schörfling 16:33, Vöcklabruck 16:49
31.3.2024 3409      Stainach-Irdning 06:09, Bad Aussee 06:45-06:51, Bad Ischl 07:37-07:40, Gmunden 08:22-08:36, Attnang-Puchheim 08:52
31.3.2024 3410      Attnang-Puchheim 09:08, Gmunden 09:23-09:24, Bad Ischl 10:05-10:10, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 10:51
31.3.2024 REX 3452      Attnang-Puchheim 12:37, Gmunden 12:51-12:52, Bad Ischl 13:27-13:28, Bad Aussee 14:13-14:16, Stainach-Irdning 14:51   (Attnang-Puchheim)
31.3.2024 3477      Attnang-Puchheim 15:16, Ried im Innkreis 15:56-16:08, Schärding 16:46   (Attnang-Puchheim)
31.3.2024 SB 3648   S1   Garsten 10:09, St. Valentin 10:37-10:41, Linz Hbf 11:04   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3649   S1   Linz Hbf 8:53, St. Valentin 9:17-9:21, Garsten 9:49   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R 3655   S1   Linz Hbf 11:53, St. Valentin 12:17-12:21, Garsten 12:49-12:50, Kleinreifling 13:46   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3658   S1   Kleinreifling 14:15, Garsten 15:07-15:09, St. Valentin 15:37-15:41, Linz Hbf 16:04   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3663   S1   Linz Hbf 15:53, St. Valentin 16:17-16:21, Garsten 16:49-16:50, Kleinreifling 17:46   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R 3822   S3   Linz Hbf 14:35, Pregarten 15:17, Summerau 15:51   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3845   S3   St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 11:04, Linz Hbf 11:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3846   S3   Linz Hbf 10:35, St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 10:56   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3857   S3   Pregarten 9:42, Linz Hbf 10:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3858   S3   Linz Hbf 8:35, Pregarten 9:17   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3861   S3   Pregarten 12:42, Linz Hbf 13:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3862   S3   Linz Hbf 11:35, Pregarten 12:17   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3863   S3   Pregarten 13:42, Linz Hbf 14:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3864   S3   Linz Hbf 12:35, Pregarten 13:17   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3865   S3   Pregarten 14:42, Linz Hbf 15:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3869   S3   Pregarten 16:34, Linz Hbf 17:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3872   S3   Linz Hbf 15:35, Pregarten 16:17   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3873   S3   Pregarten 17:42, Linz Hbf 18:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 3905      Linz Hbf 10:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 11:38-11:39, Selzthal 12:40, Liezen 12:48   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 3908      Selzthal 11:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 12:20-12:21, Linz Hbf 13:06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 3910      Liezen 13:06, Selzthal 13:12-13:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 14:20-14:21, Linz Hbf 15:06   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3942   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 10:25, Linz Hbf 11:24   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 3945   S4   Linz Hbf 11:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 12:33   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4231   S1/S4   St.Veit an der Glan 13:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 13:30-13:32, Pörtschach am Wörthersee 13:46-13:47, ... Villach Hbf 14:09-14:18, Arnoldstein 14:40-14:41, Hermagor 15:18   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4238   S1/S4   Hermagor 12:44, Arnoldstein 13:21-13:22, Villach Hbf 13:42-13:50, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 14:11-14:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 14:26-14:28, St.Veit an der Glan 14:47   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4250   S4/S1   Hermagor 15:44, Arnoldstein 16:21-16:22, Villach Hbf 16:42-16:50, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 17:11-17:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:26-17:28, St.Veit an der Glan 17:47   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4257   S1/S4   St.Veit an der Glan 19:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 19:30-19:32, Pörtschach am Wörthersee 19:46-19:47, ... Villach Hbf 20:09-20:18, Arnoldstein 20:40-20:41, Hermagor 21:18   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 R/REX 4407      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 11:03, Bad Ischl 11:48-11:53, Gmunden 12:35-12:36, Attnang-Puchheim 12:52-12:53, Wels Hbf 13:24-13:25, Linz Hbf 13:41   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX/R 4412      Linz Hbf 14:18, Wels Hbf 14:33-14:34, Attnang-Puchheim 15:07-15:08, Gmunden 15:23-15:24, Bad Ischl 16:05-16:10, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 16:51   (Attnang-Puchheim)
31.3.2024 REX/R 4416      Linz Hbf 16:18, Wels Hbf 16:33-16:34, Attnang-Puchheim 17:07-17:08, Gmunden 17:23-17:24, Bad Ischl 18:05-18:10, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 18:51   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4813   S4   Villach Hbf 11:18, Arnoldstein 11:40-11:41, Hermagor 12:18   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4821   S4   Villach Hbf 17:18, Arnoldstein 17:40-17:41, Hermagor 18:18   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4828   S4   Hermagor 18:44, Arnoldstein 19:21-19:22, Villach Hbf 19:42   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4834   S4   Hermagor 21:44, Arnoldstein 22:21-22:22, Villach Hbf 22:42   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 4835   S4   Villach Hbf 23:18, Arnoldstein 23:40-23:41, Hermagor 00:18   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5058   S2   Linz Hbf 07:00, Wels Hbf 07:22-07:23, Attnang-Puchheim 07:50-07:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 09:00, Salzburg Hbf 09:26-09:28, Freilassing 09:41   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5060   S2   Linz Hbf 08:00, Wels Hbf 08:22-08:23, Attnang-Puchheim 08:50-08:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 10:00, Salzburg Hbf 10:26-10:28, Freilassing 10:42   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5061   S2   Freilassing 10:20, Salzburg Hbf 10:32-10:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 10:58-10:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 11:55-12:10, Wels Hbf 12:36-12:37, Linz Hbf 13:00   (Neukirchen bei Lambach)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5063   S2   Freilassing 11:20, Salzburg Hbf 11:32-11:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 11:58-11:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 12:55-13:10, Wels Hbf 13:36-13:37, Linz Hbf 14:00   (Neukirchen-Gampern)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5064   S2   Linz Hbf 10:00, Wels Hbf 10:22-10:23, Attnang-Puchheim 10:50-10:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 12:00, Salzburg Hbf 12:26-12:28, Freilassing 12:42   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5065   S2   Freilassing 12:20, Salzburg Hbf 12:32-12:34, Vöcklabruck 13:41-13:42, Attnang-Puchheim 13:46-14:09, Wels Hbf 14:35-14:36, Linz Hbf 14:59   (Seekirchen am Wallersee)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5066   S2   Linz Hbf 11:00, Wels Hbf 11:22-11:23, Attnang-Puchheim 11:50-11:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 13:00, Salzburg Hbf 13:26-13:28, Freilassing 13:42   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5067   S2   Freilassing 13:20, Salzburg Hbf 13:32-13:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 13:58-13:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 14:55-15:10, Wels Hbf 15:36-15:37, Linz Hbf 16:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5068   S2   Linz Hbf 12:00, Wels Hbf 12:22-12:23, Attnang-Puchheim 12:50-12:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 14:00, Salzburg Hbf 14:26-14:28, Freilassing 14:42   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5069   S2   Freilassing 14:20, Salzburg Hbf 14:32-14:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 14:58-14:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 15:55-16:10, Wels Hbf 16:36-16:37, Linz Hbf 17:00   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:00, Wels Hbf 14:22-14:23, Attnang-Puchheim 14:50-14:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:00, Salzburg Hbf 16:26-16:28, Freilassing 16:42   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5075   S2   Freilassing 17:20, Salzburg Hbf 17:32-17:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:58-17:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 18:55-19:10, Wels Hbf 19:36-19:37, Linz Hbf 20:00   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5076   S2   Linz Hbf 16:00, Wels Hbf 16:22-16:23, Attnang-Puchheim 16:50-16:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 18:00, Salzburg Hbf 18:26-18:28, Freilassing 18:42   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB/R/SB 5086   S2   Linz Hbf 21:00, Wels Hbf 21:22-21:23, Attnang-Puchheim 21:50-21:51, Vöcklabruck 21:55-22:09, Neumarkt am Wallersee 23:00, Salzburg Hbf 23:26   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 REX 5574   S4/REX1   Schruns 12:34, Bludenz 12:53-13:00, Feldkirch 13:15-13:17, Bregenz 13:48-13:49, Lindau-Insel 14:03
31.3.2024 REX 5579   REX1/S4   Lindau-Insel 14:55, Bregenz 15:10-15:11, Feldkirch 15:42-15:44, Bludenz 15:59-16:05, Schruns 16:24
31.3.2024 5926      Wels Hbf 0:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 0:35-0:36, Schärding 1:08-1:09, Passau Hbf 1:22
31.3.2024 REX 5960      Linz Hbf 5:56, Wels Hbf 6:16-6:20, Neumarkt-Kallham 6:44-6:46, Ried im Innkreis 7:07-7:10, Braunau am Inn 7:40-7:42, Simbach am Inn 7:45   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 R/REX 5965      Simbach am Inn 9:18, Braunau am Inn 9:21-9:24, Ried im Innkreis 9:59-10:01, Neumarkt-Kallham 10:19-10:24, Wels Hbf 10:51-10:53, Linz Hbf 11:10   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 R/REX 5993      Simbach am Inn 7:18, Braunau am Inn 7:21-7:24, Ried im Innkreis 7:59-8:01, Neumarkt-Kallham 8:19-8:24, Wels Hbf 8:51-8:53, Linz Hbf 9:10   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 6159      St. Valentin 08:51, Perg 09:14-09:15, St. Nikola-Struden 09:56
31.3.2024 6168      St. Nikola-Struden 10:04, Perg 10:44-10:45, St. Valentin 11:08
31.3.2024 SB 23400   S1   Wien Liesing 09:54, Wien Meidling 10:02-10:03, Wien Floridsdorf 10:28-10:32, Gänserndorf 11:02   (Gänserndorf)
31.3.2024 SB 25073   S80   Wien Aspern Nord 22:41, Wien Hbf 23:03-23:05, Wien Hütteldorf 23:22
31.3.2024 SB 25717   S3   Freilassing 13:07, Salzburg Taxham Europark 13:12, Salzburg Hbf 13:19-13:21, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 14:39-14:41, Zell am See 15:15-15:16, Saalfelden 15:29   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 SB 29499   S1   Gänserndorf 11:57, Wien Floridsdorf 12:26-12:30, Wien Meidling 12:55-12:57, Wien Liesing 13:05   (Gänserndorf)

PKPIC

31.3.2024 IC 85102/3   Żuławy   Szczecin Gł. 15:22 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Malbork - Elbląg - Olsztyn Gł. 22:27

PREG

31.3.2024 50612/3      Gdynia Chylonia 14:42 - Gdynia Gł. - Sopot - ... - Stare Pole - Gronowo Elbląskie - Elbląg 16:38

RJ

31.3.2024 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:15, Pardubice hl.n. 14:11-14:13, Brno-Židenice 15:41-15:42, ... Győr 18:48-18:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:58-20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:14   (Tatabánya)

SBB

31.3.2024 NJ 402      Zürich HB 21:59, Basel SBB 22:53-23:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 0:03-0:05, ... Arnhem 7:51, Utrecht C. 8:33, Amsterdam C. 9:14   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
31.3.2024 NJ 409      Zürich HB 19.59, Basel SBB 20.53-21.13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 21.56-21.58, ... Halle (Saale) Hbf. 5.37-5.39, Berlin-Südkreuz 7.13, Berlin Hbf. 7.20   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
31.3.2024 NJ 465      Zürich HB 19:40, Buchs (SG) 20:48-21:41, Feldkirch 22:08-22:45, ... Selzthal 5:04-5:13, Bruck a.d. Mur 6:10-6:20, Graz Hbf 6:58   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
31.3.2024 NJ 467      Zürich HB 20:40, Buchs (SG) 21:48-23:05, Feldkirch 23:21-23:24, ... Linz Hbf. 5:58-6:00, St.Pölten Hbf. 7:10-7:18, Wien Hbf. 7:58   (Zürich HB - Buchs SG)
31.3.2024 NJ 470      Zürich HB 20:59, Basel SBB 21:53-22:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 22:56-22:58, ... Bremen Hbf. 6:42-6:46, Hamburg Hbf. 7:53, Hamburg-Altona 8:09   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)

START

31.3.2024 IC 31Ш / 31      Мукачево 16:30, Чоп 17:40-18:15, Záhony 17:35-18:37, ... Szolnok 21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:22, Budapest-Nyugati 22:39   (Szolnok)
31.3.2024 IC 33К / 33      Мукачево 12:30, Чоп 13:40-14:15, Záhony 13:35-14:35, ... Szolnok 17:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:22, Budapest-Nyugati 18:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40, Győr 09:00-09:02, Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32, ... Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, Salzburg Hbf 12:53-13:00, München Hbf 14:32   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, ... Linz Hbf 15:43-15:45, Salzburg Hbf 16:53-17:00, München Hbf 18:31   (Linz Hbf)
31.3.2024 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:28, Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:07, Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, ... Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28, Győr 16:53-16:56, Budapest-Keleti 18:19   (Salzburg Hbf)
31.3.2024 IC 72   Traianus   București Nord 5:05, Roșiori Nord 6:43-6:45, Craiova 8:37-8:45, ... Békéscsaba 18:13-18:20, Szolnok 19:28, Budapest-Keleti 20:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Záhony - Wien)
31.3.2024 EC 146   Tisza   Чоп 8:22, Záhony 7:42-9:35, Nyíregyháza 10:25-10:35, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Debrecen-Csapókert)
31.3.2024 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Hegyeshalom)
31.3.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 IC 188      Budapest-Keleti 18:25, Hatvan 19:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:27-20:31, Forró-Encs 21:09, Hidasnémeti 21:27-21:41, Košice 22:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 IC 191      Košice 18:01, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:21-19:33, Hatvan 20:55, Budapest-Keleti 21:47
31.3.2024 IC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:31, Forró-Encs 13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:41, Košice 14:03
31.3.2024 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:02, Gyékényes 18:16-18:23, Nagykanizsa 18:48-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24
31.3.2024 RJX 266      Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Győr 21:00-21:02, Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32, Wien Hbf 22:20   (Wien Hbf)
31.3.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
31.3.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
31.3.2024 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Hegyeshalom)
31.3.2024 Gy 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20   (Békéscsaba)
31.3.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Curtici)
31.3.2024 IC 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
31.3.2024 IC 367      Budapest-Keleti 6:40, Szolnok 8:01-8:03, Püspökladány 8:58, ... Gheorghieni 20:30-20:32, Miercurea Ciuc 21:50, Brașov 23:27   (Dej Călători)
31.3.2024 IC 370      Arad 19:00, Curtici 19:13-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:40, Békéscsaba 20:13-20:20, Szolnok 21:28, Budapest-Keleti 22:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti - Valea lui Mihai)
31.3.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)
31.3.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 501   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 18:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:15
31.3.2024 IC 528   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 20:40, Sátoraljaújhely 21:50
31.3.2024 IC 560   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 7:25, Füzesabony 8:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:27-9:29, ... Cegléd 12:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:22, Budapest-Nyugati 13:39
31.3.2024 IC 562   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 9:25, Füzesabony 10:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:27-11:29, ... Cegléd 14:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:22, Budapest-Nyugati 15:39
31.3.2024 IC 564   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 11:25, Füzesabony 12:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:27-13:29, ... Cegléd 16:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:22, Budapest-Nyugati 17:39
31.3.2024 IC 566   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 13:25, Füzesabony 14:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:27-15:29, ... Cegléd 18:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:22, Budapest-Nyugati 19:39
31.3.2024 IC 568   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 15:25, Füzesabony 16:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:27-17:29, ... Cegléd 20:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:22, Budapest-Nyugati 21:39
31.3.2024 IC 580   Tokaj   Miskolc-Tiszai 6:24, Szerencs 6:53, Nyíregyháza 7:27-7:31, ... Cegléd 9:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:22, Budapest-Nyugati 10:39
31.3.2024 IC 582   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 5:25, Füzesabony 6:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:27-7:29, ... Cegléd 10:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:22, Budapest-Nyugati 11:39
31.3.2024 IC 586   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 17:25, Füzesabony 18:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:27-19:29, ... Cegléd 22:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 23:22, Budapest-Nyugati 23:39
31.3.2024 IC 603   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 17:31, Debrecen 18:03-18:05, Püspökladány 18:34, ... Cegléd 19:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:22, Budapest-Nyugati 20:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 618   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 19:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:36, Cegléd 20:17, ... Püspökladány 21:25, Debrecen 21:53-21:55, Nyíregyháza 22:27   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 628   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 20:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:36, Cegléd 21:17, ... Püspökladány 22:25, Debrecen 22:53-22:55, Nyíregyháza 23:27   (Szolnok)
31.3.2024 IC 650   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 6:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:36, Cegléd 7:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:30-10:33, Füzesabony 11:17, Budapest-Keleti 12:47
31.3.2024 IC 652   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 8:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:36, Cegléd 9:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 12:30-12:33, Füzesabony 13:17, Budapest-Keleti 14:47   (Debrecen)
31.3.2024 IC 654   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 10:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:36, Cegléd 11:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 14:30-14:33, Füzesabony 15:17, Budapest-Keleti 16:47
31.3.2024 IC 656   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 12:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:36, Cegléd 13:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 16:30-16:33, Füzesabony 17:17, Budapest-Keleti 18:47
31.3.2024 IC 658   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 14:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:36, Cegléd 15:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 18:30-18:33, Füzesabony 19:17, Budapest-Keleti 20:47
31.3.2024 IC 688   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 16:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:36, Cegléd 17:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 20:30-20:33, Füzesabony 21:17, Budapest-Keleti 22:47
31.3.2024 IC 718   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 19:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:06, Cegléd 20:46-20:48, Kecskemét 21:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 21:27-21:30, Szeged 22:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 723   Napfény   Szeged 16:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 17:31, Kecskemét 17:48, Cegléd 18:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:51, Budapest-Nyugati 19:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 807   Mecsek   Pécs 7:19, Szentlőrinc 7:33, Dombóvár 8:07, Sárbogárd 8:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:46-9:50, Budapest-Keleti 10:05
31.3.2024 IC 842   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 7:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:42, Székesfehérvár 8:21, ... Fonyód 9:35-9:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 9:56-10:01, Nagykanizsa 10:44
31.3.2024 IC 845   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 11:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:57-12:03, Fonyód 12:22-12:24, ... Székesfehérvár 13:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:17, Budapest-Déli 14:24   (Fonyód)
31.3.2024 IC 852   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 9:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:42, Székesfehérvár 10:21, ... Fonyód 11:35-11:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:56-12:01, Nagykanizsa 12:44
31.3.2024 IC 871   Balaton   Keszthely 20:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 20:59-21:02, Fonyód 21:22-21:24, ... Székesfehérvár 22:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:17, Budapest-Déli 23:24   (Fonyód)
31.3.2024 IC 903   Bakony   Szombathely 14:42, Celldömölk 15:15-15:16, Veszprém 16:26-16:32, Székesfehérvár 17:11-17:12, Budapest-Déli 17:59    (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 IC 909   Bakony   Szombathely 6:42, Celldömölk 7:15-7:16, Veszprém 8:26-8:32, Székesfehérvár 9:11-9:12, Budapest-Déli 9:59    (Budapest-Déli)
31.3.2024 IC 914   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 12:00, Székesfehérvár 12:45-12:46, Veszprém 13:28-13:34, Celldömölk 14:40-14:41, Szombathely 15:17    (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 IC 921   Savaria   Szombathely 19:10, Csorna 19:57-19:59, Győr 20:19-20:21, Tatabánya 20:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:29, Budapest-Keleti 21:44   (Szombathely - Budapest-Kelenföld)
31.3.2024 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Budapest-Keleti 17:44   (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 IC 927   Savaria   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 8:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Budapest-Keleti 9:44   (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 IC 954   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 11:00, Székesfehérvár 11:45-11:46, Veszprém 12:28-12:29, Ukk 13:34-13:35, Zalaszentiván 13:59-14:00, Zalaegerszeg 14:08   (Budapest-Déli)
31.3.2024 IC 958   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 19:00, Székesfehérvár 19:45-19:46, Veszprém 20:28-20:29, Ukk 21:34-21:35, Zalaszentiván 21:59-22:00, Zalaegerszeg 22:08   (Ukk)
31.3.2024 IC 966   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 17:00, Székesfehérvár 17:45-17:46, Veszprém 18:28-18:29, Ukk 19:34-19:35, Zalaszentiván 19:59-20:00, Zalaegerszeg 20:08   (Zalabér-Batyk)
31.3.2024 Sz 2638   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 22:40, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:57, Ferihegy 23:06, Monor 23:27, Cegléd 0:03, Szolnok 0:25   (Cegléd)
31.3.2024 Sz 2958   S21   Budapest-Nyugati 22:30, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:47, Dabas 23:52, Táborfalva 0:14, Lajosmizse 0:26   (Pestszentimre)
31.3.2024 Sz 3061      Gyöngyös 22:15, Vámosgyörk 22:32, Hatvan 22:46-22:54, Gödöllő 23:20, Budapest-Keleti 0:00
31.3.2024 IR 3078   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 22:30, Gödöllő 22:57, Hatvan 23:23, Vámosgyörk 23:36, Gyöngyös 23:53   (Hatvan)
31.3.2024 Sz 3361      Szolnok 23:19, Újszász 23:35, Nagykáta 0:10   (Tápiógyörgye)
31.3.2024 Sz 3378   S60   Budapest-Keleti 22:50, Sülysáp 23:36, Nagykáta 23:53-23:55, Újszász 0:31, Szolnok 0:47   (Sülysáp)
31.3.2024 Sz 3388   S60   Budapest-Keleti 23:50, Sülysáp 0:36, Nagykáta 0:54, Újszász 1:30, Szolnok 1:46   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 Sz 4219   S42   Dunaújváros 3:36, Pusztaszabolcs 4:01-4:08, Érd felső 4:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 5:02, Budapest-Déli 5:09
31.3.2024 Sz 4236   S42   Budapest-Déli 16:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:57, Érd felső 17:15, Pusztaszabolcs 17:49-17:59, Dunaújváros 18:23
31.3.2024 Sz 4238   S42   Budapest-Déli 22:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:57, Érd felső 23:15, Pusztaszabolcs 23:50, Dunaújváros 0:14   (Kulcs)
31.3.2024 Sz 4251   S42   Dunaújváros 22:42, Pusztaszabolcs 23:08, Érd felső 23:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:02, Budapest-Déli 0:09   (Dunaújváros)
31.3.2024 Sz 4467   S12   Oroszlány 9:45, Tatabánya 10:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:54-10:57, Budapest-Déli 11:04   (Törökbálint)
31.3.2024 Sz 4568   S30   Budapest-Déli 22:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:47, Székesfehérvár 23:44   (Dinnyés)
31.3.2024 Sz 4578   S30   Budapest-Déli 23:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:47, Tárnok 0:06, Székesfehérvár 0:44   (Tárnok)
31.3.2024 Sz 4914   S10   Budapest-Déli 10:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:32, Tatabánya 11:17, Komárom 11:53, Győr 12:19
31.3.2024 Sz 4933   S10   Győr 16:38, Komárom 17:03, Tatabánya 17:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:24-18:27, Budapest-Déli 18:34
31.3.2024 Sz 4951   S10   Győr 22:38, Komárom 23:03, Tatabánya 23:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:24-0:27, Budapest-Déli 0:34   (Komárom)
31.3.2024 Sz 4958   S10   Budapest-Déli 22:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:32, Tatabánya 23:17, Komárom 23:47, Győr 0:13   (Budapest-Déli)
31.3.2024 Sz 4968   S10   Budapest-Déli 23:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:32, Tatabánya 0:17, Komárom 0:47, Győr 1:13   (Budapest-Déli)
31.3.2024 Sz 5009      Miskolc-Tiszai 3:20, Füzesabony 4:10-4:12, Hatvan 5:01-5:10, Gödöllő 5:36, Budapest-Keleti 6:05
31.3.2024 Sz 5018   S80   Budapest-Keleti 22:55, Gödöllő 23:34, Hatvan 0:05, Füzesabony 0:55   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 Sz 5021      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:08, Füzesabony 0:09   (Mezőkövesd)
31.3.2024 Sz 5057      Miskolc-Tiszai 9:21, Füzesabony 10:12   (Nyékládháza)
31.3.2024 Sz 5112      Füzesabony 8:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:22-9:39, Nyíregyháza 11:15
31.3.2024 Sz 5116      Füzesabony 16:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:22-17:39, Nyíregyháza 19:15
31.3.2024 Sz 5119      Nyíregyháza 3:00, Miskolc-Tiszai 4:28
31.3.2024 Sz 5122      Füzesabony 10:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:22-11:39, Nyíregyháza 13:15
31.3.2024 Sz 5158      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:10, Szerencs 23:46-23:53, Nyíregyháza 0:45   (Szerencs)
31.3.2024 Sz 5338      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:06, Forró-Encs 23:50, Hidasnémeti 0:10   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
31.3.2024 Sz 5418      Miskolc-Tiszai 18:45, Kazincbarcika 19:14, Bánréve 19:33-19:38, Ózd 19:50   (Miskolc)
31.3.2024 IR 6008   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 20:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:41, Cegléd 21:21-21:23, Szolnok 21:45-21:49, Püspökladány 22:44-22:46, Debrecen 23:20   (Cegléd)
31.3.2024 Sz 6021      Debrecen 22:39, Püspökladány 23:13   (Ebes)
31.3.2024 IR 6078   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 19:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:41, Cegléd 20:21-20:23, Szolnok 20:45-20:49, Püspökladány 21:44-21:46, Debrecen 22:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IR 6088   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 21:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:41, Cegléd 22:21-22:23, Szolnok 22:45-22:49, Püspökladány 23:44-23:46, Debrecen 0:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IR 6098   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 22:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:41, Cegléd 23:29, Szolnok 23:52, Püspökladány 0:48, Debrecen 1:22   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
31.3.2024 IR 6106   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 16:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:41, Cegléd 17:21-17:23, ... Püspökladány 18:44-18:46, Debrecen 19:20-19:38, Nyíregyháza 20:20   (Szolnok)
31.3.2024 IR 6107   Cívis   Nyíregyháza 10:40, Debrecen 11:23-11:39, Püspökladány 12:13-12:15, ... Cegléd 13:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:17, Budapest-Nyugati 14:34   (Debrecen)
31.3.2024 Sz 6238      Nyíregyháza 22:46, Záhony 23:59   (Nyíregyháza)
31.3.2024 Sz 6338      Debrecen 22:45, Nyírbátor 0:04, Mátészalka 0:27
31.3.2024 Sz 6347      Mátészalka 9:05, Nyírbátor 9:28, Debrecen 10:47   (Debrecen)
31.3.2024 Sz 6648      Debrecen 22:48, Balmazújváros 23:15, Hortobágy 23:30, Tiszafüred 0:10   (Balmazújváros)
31.3.2024 Sz 7238      Szolnok 22:46, Tiszatenyő 23:03, Kunszentmárton 23:45, Szentes 0:06   (Homok)
31.3.2024 Sz 7304      Subotica 13:37, Horgoš 14:02-14:04, Röszke 14:11-14:44, Szeged 15:02
31.3.2024 Sz 7305      Szeged 14:58, Röszke 15:16-15:49, Horgoš 15:57-15:59, Subotica 16:24
31.3.2024 Sz 7307      Szeged 17:58, Röszke 18:16-18:49, Horgoš 18:57-18:59, Subotica 19:24
31.3.2024 Sz 7751      Békéscsaba 22:45, Orosháza 23:29   (Orosháza)
31.3.2024 IR 8511      Siófok 22:05, Székesfehérvár 22:48, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:45-23:47, Budapest-Déli 23:54   (Martonvásár)
31.3.2024 IR 8902   Pannónia   Szombathely 7:03, Zalaszentiván 7:54-8:02, Nagykanizsa 8:53-8:55, ... Szigetvár 10:52-10:57, Szentlőrinc 11:14-11:22, Pécs 11:42   (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 IR 8994   Pannónia   Szombathely 13:10, Zalaszentiván 13:54-14:02, Nagykanizsa 14:48-14:50, ... Szigetvár 16:52-16:57, Szentlőrinc 17:14-17:22, Pécs 17:42   (Szombathely - Püspökmolnári)
31.3.2024 IR 8994   Pannónia   Szombathely 13:10, Zalaszentiván 13:54-14:02, Nagykanizsa 14:48-14:50, ... Szigetvár 16:52-16:57, Szentlőrinc 17:14-17:22, Pécs 17:42   (Püspökmolnári - Pécs)
31.3.2024 IR 8997   Pannónia   Pécs 8:19, Szentlőrinc 8:39, Szigetvár 8:56, ... Nagykanizsa 11:03-11:05, Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:02, Szombathely 12:52   (Pécs - Püspökmolnári)
31.3.2024 IR 8997   Pannónia   Pécs 8:19, Szentlőrinc 8:39, Szigetvár 8:56, ... Nagykanizsa 11:03-11:05, Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:02, Szombathely 12:52   (Püspökmolnári - Szombathely)
31.3.2024 Sz 9021      Celldömölk 20:38, Ajka 21:23   (Celldömölk)
31.3.2024 Sz 9031      Szombathely 19:40, Celldömölk 20:20   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
31.3.2024 Sz 9082      Celldömölk 6:10, Szombathely 6:49   (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 Sz 9221      Celldömölk 21:55, Pápa 22:26, Győr 23:18   (Győr-Gyárváros)
31.3.2024 Sz 9228      Győr 20:07, Pápa 20:58-21:02, Celldömölk 21:32-21:44, Szombathely 22:22   (Győr - Szombathely)
31.3.2024 Sz 9248      Győr 22:41, Pápa 23:27-23:29, Celldömölk 23:53   (Pápa)
31.3.2024 Sz 9318   G10   Budapest-Keleti 21:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:56, Tatabánya 22:33, Komárom 22:53, Győr 23:19   (Tatabánya)
31.3.2024 Sz 9528      Celldömölk 22:06, Ukk 22:34-22:35, Zalaszentiván 23:05-23:06, Zalaegerszeg 23:15   (Celldömölk)
31.3.2024 Sz 9531      Zalaegerszeg 21:49, Zalaszentiván 21:57-22:01, Ukk 22:34-22:35, Celldömölk 23:17
31.3.2024 9704      Budapest-Déli 11:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:12, Székesfehérvár 11:51, Balatonfüred 12:55-13:05, Tapolca 14:22
31.3.2024 Sz 9758      Székesfehérvár 22:56, Balatonfüred 0:08   (Balatonfűzfő)
31.3.2024 9793      Tapolca 17:34, Balatonfüred 18:52-19:02, Székesfehérvár 20:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:47, Budapest-Déli 20:54
31.3.2024 9796      Budapest-Déli 17:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12, Székesfehérvár 17:51, Balatonfüred 18:55-19:05, Tapolca 20:22
31.3.2024 15503   Tisza-tó   Tiszafüred 17:51, Füzesabony 18:21-18:23, Hatvan 19:04-19:19, Gödöllő 19:41, Budapest-Keleti 20:15
31.3.2024 Sz 17028   S20   Budapest-Nyugati 22:00, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:17, Cegléd 23:13, Kecskemét 23:43, Kiskunfélegyháza 0:01, Szeged 0:47   (Ferihegy)
31.3.2024 IR 18593      Fonyód 17:02, Siófok 17:56-18:15, Székesfehérvár 19:06, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:47, Budapest-Déli 19:54   (Balatonszárszó)
31.3.2024 S/Ex 19606   Lesence   Keszthely 16:44, Tapolca 17:15-17:20, Ukk 17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54   (Sárvár)
31.3.2024 Sz 19630      Tapolca 5:50, Ukk 6:20-6:38, Boba 7:01, Celldömölk 7:11
31.3.2024 S/Ex 19699   Lesence   Szombathely 7:04, Celldömölk 7:39-7:49, Ukk 8:10, Tapolca 8:38-8:43, Keszthely 9:14   (Szombathely)
31.3.2024 Sz 34921   S150   Komárom 20:05, Szőny-Déli 20:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 20:22, ... Bodajk 21:08, Szárazrét 21:22, Székesfehérvár 21:30   (Mór)
31.3.2024 Sz 35721      Szolnok 22:50, Újszász 23:08, Jászapáti 23:52   (Jászladány)
31.3.2024 Sz 36028      Nyíregyháza 22:49, Ófehértó 23:32, Baktalórántháza 23:45, Vásárosnamény 0:25   (Apagy)
31.3.2024 Sz 36748   S506   Debrecen 22:45, Pocsaj-Esztár 23:52, Nagykereki 0:06   (Sáránd)
31.3.2024 Sz 37038      Békéscsaba 23:02, Kétegyháza 23:21, Mezőhegyes 0:18   (Kétegyháza)
31.3.2024 Sz 37322      Mezőtúr 11:03, Szarvas 11:28-11:31, Orosháza 12:25-12:40, Mezőhegyes 13:28   (Mezőtúr)
31.3.2024 Sz 37638      Békéscsaba 22:44, Gyula 23:00, Kötegyán 23:26-23:34, Vésztő 0:13   (Gyula)
31.3.2024 Sz 38228      Szentlőrinc 23:05, Sellye 23:35   (Szentlőrinc)
31.3.2024 Sz 38828      Pécs 22:45, Villány 23:26-23:30, Mohács 23:55
31.3.2024 Sz 39514      Győr 10:13, Győrszabadhegy 10:20, Bakonyszentlászló 11:08, Zirc 11:37-11:41, Veszprém 12:17   (Győr)

SV

31.3.2024 Re 7304      Subotica 13:37, Horgoš 14:02-14:04, Röszke 14:11-14:44, Szeged 15:02
31.3.2024 Re 7305      Szeged 14:58, Röszke 15:16-15:49, Horgoš 15:57-15:59, Subotica 16:24
31.3.2024 Re 7307      Szeged 17:58, Röszke 18:16-18:49, Horgoš 18:57-18:59, Subotica 19:24

31.3.2024 MV 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Villach Hbf)
31.3.2024 MV 480   Opatija   Rijeka 18:57, Šapjane 19:40-19:55, Ilirska Bistrica 20:08-20:10, Ljubljana 21:42   (Rijeka - Šapjane)
31.3.2024 MV 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 15:20, Ilirska Bistrica 17:00-17:02, Šapjane 17:15-17:30, Rijeka 18:11   (Šapjane - Rijeka)

TN

31.3.2024 EC 84      Rimini 10:34, Bologna C 11:48-11:52, Verona PN 12:47-13:01, ... Innsbruck Hbf 16:36-16:40, Kufstein 17:24-17:26, München Hbf 18:26   (Innsbruck Hbf)

ZSSK

31.3.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
31.3.2024 EC 188      Budapest-Keleti 18:25, Hatvan 19:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:27-20:31, Forró-Encs 21:09, Hidasnémeti 21:27-21:41, Košice 22:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
31.3.2024 EC 191      Košice 18:01, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:21-19:33, Hatvan 20:55, Budapest-Keleti 21:47
31.3.2024 EC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:31, Forró-Encs 13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:41, Košice 14:03
31.3.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
31.3.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
31.3.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
31.3.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
31.3.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
31.3.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
31.3.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
31.3.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
31.3.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
31.3.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
31.3.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
31.3.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
31.3.2024 742   Bojnice   Prievidza 6:16, Chynorany 7:01-7:03, Topoľčany 7:13-7:15, ... Leopoldov 8:07-8:10, Trnava 8:24-8:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 9:00
31.3.2024 745   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 7:02, Trnava 7:37-7:39, Leopoldov 7:52-7:53, ... Topoľčany 8:45-8:46, Chynorany 8:57-9:05, Prievidza 9:50
31.3.2024 746   Bojnice   Prievidza 10:16, Chynorany 11:01-11:03, Topoľčany 11:13-11:15, ... Leopoldov 12:07-12:10, Trnava 12:24-12:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:59
31.3.2024 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:02, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11:53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50
31.3.2024 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:13-15:15, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:10, Trnava 16:24-16:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16:59
31.3.2024 753   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 15:02, Trnava 15:37-15:39, Leopoldov 15:52-15:53, ... Topoľčany 16:45-16:46, Chynorany 16:57-17:05, Prievidza 17:50
31.3.2024 754   Bojnice   Prievidza 18:16, Chynorany 19:01-19:03, Topoľčany 19:13-19:15, ... Leopoldov 20:07-20:10, Trnava 20:24-20:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 21:00
31.3.2024 R/Os 757   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 19:02, Trnava 19:37-19:39, Leopoldov 19:52-19:53, ... Topoľčany 20:45-20:46, Chynorany 21:00-21:01, Prievidza 21:52
31.3.2024 837   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 11:52, Galanta 12:24-12:26, Šaľa 12:33-12:34, ... Kozárovce 13:48-14:00, Zvolen os.st. 15:04-15:06, Banská Bystrica 15:28
31.3.2024 Zr 1681      Banská Bystrica 8:17, Brezno 9:12-9:13, Polomka 9:37-9:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 10:25-10:26, Mlynky 10:38
31.3.2024 Zr 1684      Mlynky 13:33, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 13:46-13:47, Polomka 14:40-14:41, Brezno 15:05-15:14, Banská Bystrica 16:12
31.3.2024 REX 1730      Trenčín 3:41, Trnava 4:30-4:34, Bratislava hl.st. 5:05
31.3.2024 REX 1731      Bratislava hl.st. 4:55, Trnava 5:27-5:30, Trenčín 6:19
31.3.2024 REX 1733      Bratislava hl.st. 6:55, Trnava 7:27-7:30, Trenčín 8:19
31.3.2024 REX 1735      Bratislava hl.st. 8:55, Trnava 9:27-9:30, Trenčín 10:19
31.3.2024 REX 1736      Trenčín 7:41, Trnava 8:30-8:34, Bratislava hl.st. 9:05
31.3.2024 REX 1737      Bratislava hl.st. 10:55, Trnava 11:27-11:30, Trenčín 12:19
31.3.2024 REX 1738      Trenčín 9:41, Trnava 10:30-10:34, Bratislava hl.st. 11:05
31.3.2024 REX 1739      Bratislava hl.st. 12:55, Trnava 13:27-13:30, Trenčín 14:19
31.3.2024 REX 1740      Trenčín 11:41, Trnava 12:30-12:34, Bratislava hl.st. 13:05
31.3.2024 REX 1741      Bratislava hl.st. 14:55, Trnava 15:27-15:30, Trenčín 16:19
31.3.2024 REX 1742      Trenčín 13:41, Trnava 14:30-14:34, Bratislava hl.st. 15:05
31.3.2024 REX 1743      Bratislava hl.st. 16:55, Trnava 17:27-17:30, Trenčín 18:19
31.3.2024 REX 1744      Trenčín 15:41, Trnava 16:30-16:34, Bratislava hl.st. 17:05
31.3.2024 REX 1745      Bratislava hl.st. 18:55, Trnava 19:27-19:30, Trenčín 20:19
31.3.2024 REX 1746      Trenčín 17:41, Trnava 18:30-18:34, Bratislava hl.st. 19:05
31.3.2024 REX 1748      Trenčín 19:41, Trnava 20:30-20:34, Bratislava hl.st. 21:05
31.3.2024 REX 1749      Bratislava hl.st. 22:55, Trnava 23:27-23:30, Trenčín 0:19
31.3.2024 REX 1750      Trenčín 21:41, Trnava 22:30-22:34, Bratislava hl.st. 23:05
31.3.2024 Zr 1780      Margecany 6:07, Gelnica 6:17-6:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 7:45-7:46, Polomka 8:39-8:40, Brezno 9:04-9:14, Banská Bystrica 10:12
31.3.2024 Zr 1781      Banská Bystrica 6:13, Brezno 7:12-7:13, Polomka 7:37-7:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 8:25, Gelnica 9:41-9:42, Margecany 9:53
31.3.2024 Zr 1782      Margecany 10:07, Gelnica 10:17-10:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 11:45-11:46, Polomka 12:39-12:40, Brezno 13:04-13:14, Banská Bystrica 14:12
31.3.2024 Zr 1783      Banská Bystrica 10:17, Brezno 11:12-11:13, Polomka 11:37-11:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 12:25, Gelnica 13:41-13:42, Margecany 13:53
31.3.2024 Zr 1784      Margecany 14:07, Gelnica 14:17-14:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 15:45-15:46, Polomka 16:39-16:40, Brezno 17:04-17:14, Banská Bystrica 18:12
31.3.2024 Zr 1785      Banská Bystrica 14:17, Brezno 15:12-15:13, Polomka 15:37-15:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 16:25, Gelnica 17:41-17:42, Margecany 17:53
31.3.2024 Zr 1786      Margecany 18:07, Gelnica 18:17-18:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 19:45-19:46, Polomka 20:39-20:40, Brezno 21:04-21:14, Banská Bystrica 22:12
31.3.2024 Zr 1787      Banská Bystrica 18:17, Brezno 19:12-19:13, Polomka 19:37-19:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 20:25, Gelnica 21:41-21:42, Margecany 21:53
31.3.2024 REX 1802      Nitra 6:07, Zbehy 6:19-6:19, Leopoldov 6:39-6:41, Trnava 6:53
31.3.2024 REX 1803      Trnava 7:06, Leopoldov 7:17-7:19, Zbehy 7:43-7:44, Nitra 7:56
31.3.2024 REX 1808      Nitra 12:07, Zbehy 12:19-12:19, Leopoldov 12:39-12:41, Trnava 12:53
31.3.2024 REX 1809      Trnava 13:06, Leopoldov 13:17-13:19, Zbehy 13:43-13:44, Nitra 13:56
31.3.2024 REX 1816      Nitra 20:07, Zbehy 20:19-20:19, Leopoldov 20:39-20:41, Trnava 20:53
31.3.2024 Os 2003      Kúty 4:50, Malacky 5:15-5:16, Zohor 5:26-5:27, Bratislava hl.st. 6:14
31.3.2024 Os 2004      Bratislava hl.st. 6:27, Zohor 7:00-7:01, Malacky 7:12-7:13, Kúty 7:38
31.3.2024 Os 2009      Kúty 7:46, Malacky 8:11-8:12, Zohor 8:23-8:27, Bratislava hl.st. 9:10
31.3.2024 Os 2010      Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Zohor 10:07-10:08, Malacky 10:18-10:19, Kúty 10:44
31.3.2024 Os 2017      Kúty 11:46, Malacky 12:11-12:12, Zohor 12:23-12:27, Bratislava hl.st. 13:10
31.3.2024 Os 2018      Bratislava hl.st. 13:27, Zohor 14:07-14:08, Malacky 14:18-14:19, Kúty 14:44
31.3.2024 Os 2025      Kúty 15:46, Malacky 16:11-16:12, Zohor 16:23-16:27, Bratislava hl.st. 17:16
31.3.2024 Os 2026      Bratislava hl.st. 17:27, Zohor 18:07-18:08, Malacky 18:18-18:19, Kúty 18:44
31.3.2024 Os 2033      Kúty 19:46, Malacky 20:11-20:12, Zohor 20:23-20:27, Bratislava hl.st. 21:10
31.3.2024 Os 2034      Bratislava hl.st. 21:27, Zohor 22:07-22:08, Malacky 22:18-22:19, Kúty 22:44
31.3.2024 Os 2602      Trnava 5:34, Senica 6:25 - 6:31, Šaštín-Štráže 6:49
31.3.2024 Os 2607      Šaštín-Štráže 7:11, Senica 7:28 - 7:31, Trnava 8:24
31.3.2024 Os 2610      Trnava 9:34, Senica 10:25 - 10:31, Šaštín-Štráže 10:49
31.3.2024 Os 2614      Trnava 11:34, Senica 12:25 - 12:31, Šaštín-Štráže 12:49
31.3.2024 Os 2615      Šaštín-Štráže 11:11, Senica 11:28 - 11:31, Trnava 12:24
31.3.2024 Os 2618      Trnava 13:34, Senica 14:25 - 14:31, Šaštín-Štráže 14:49
31.3.2024 Os 2619      Šaštín-Štráže 13:11, Senica 13:28 - 13:31, Trnava 14:24
31.3.2024 Os 2622      Trnava 15:34, Senica 16:25 - 16:31, Šaštín-Štráže 16:49
31.3.2024 Os 2623      Šaštín-Štráže 15:11, Senica 15:28 - 15:31, Trnava 16:24
31.3.2024 Os 2627      Šaštín-Štráže 17:11, Senica 17:28-17:31, Trnava 18:24
31.3.2024 Os 2630      Trnava 19:34, Senica 20:25-20:31, Šaštín-Štráže 20:49
31.3.2024 Os 2643      Šaštín-Štráže 21:31, Senica 21:48
31.3.2024 Os 3007      Bratislava hl.st. 7:36, Pezinok 7:57-7:58, Trnava 8:20
31.3.2024 Os 3010      Trnava 8:39, Pezinok 9:01-9:02, Bratislava hl.st. 9:24
31.3.2024 Os 3011      Bratislava hl.st. 9:36, Pezinok 9:57-9:58, Trnava 10:20
31.3.2024 Os 3014      Trnava 10:39, Pezinok 11:01-11:02, Bratislava hl.st. 11:24
31.3.2024 Os 3015      Bratislava hl.st. 11:41, Pezinok 12:02-12:03, Trnava 12:25
31.3.2024 Os 3018      Trnava 12:39, Pezinok 13:01-13:02, Bratislava hl.st. 13:24
31.3.2024 Os 3019      Bratislava hl.st. 13:36, Pezinok 13:57-13:58, Trnava 14:20
31.3.2024 Os 3022      Trnava 14:39, Pezinok 15:01-15:02, Bratislava hl.st. 15:24
31.3.2024 Os 3023      Bratislava hl.st. 15:33, Pezinok 15:54-16:01, Trnava 16:23
31.3.2024 Os 3026      Trnava 16:39, Pezinok 17:01-17:02, Bratislava hl.st. 17:24
31.3.2024 Os 3027      Bratislava hl.st. 17:41, Pezinok 18:02-18:03, Trnava 18:25
31.3.2024 Os 3030      Trnava 18:39, Pezinok 19:01-19:02, Bratislava hl.st. 19:24
31.3.2024 Os 3031      Bratislava hl.st. 19:41, Pezinok 20:02-20:03, Trnava 20:25
31.3.2024 Os 3034      Trnava 20:39, Pezinok 21:01-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 21:24
31.3.2024 Os 3035      Bratislava hl.st. 21:36, Pezinok 21:57-21:58, Trnava 22:20
31.3.2024 Os 3038      Trnava 22:39, Pezinok 23:01-23:02, Bratislava hl.st. 23:24
31.3.2024 Os 4503      Trnava 5:35, Galanta 6:02
31.3.2024 Os 4508      Galanta 7:58, Trnava 8:25
31.3.2024 Os 4511      Trnava 9:35, Galanta 10:02
31.3.2024 Os 4516      Galanta 11:58, Trnava 12:25
31.3.2024 Os 4523      Trnava 15:35, Galanta 16:02
31.3.2024 Os 4527      Trnava 17:35, Galanta 18:02
31.3.2024 Os 4528      Galanta 17:58, Trnava 18:25
31.3.2024 Os 4531      Trnava 19:35, Galanta 20:02
31.3.2024 Os 4532      Galanta 19:58, Trnava 20:25
31.3.2024 Os 4536      Galanta 21:58, Trnava 22:25
31.3.2024 Os 4634      Nové Zámky 21:11, Galanta 21:51-22:04, Bratislava hl. st. 22:51
31.3.2024 Os 4704      Nové Zámky 5:11, Galanta 5:51-6:04, Bratislava hl. st. 6:51
31.3.2024 Os 4707      Bratislava hl. st. 7:09, Galanta 7:56-8:07, Nové Zámky 8:45
31.3.2024 Os 4712      Nové Zámky 9:11, Galanta 9:51 - 10:04, Bratislava hl. st. 10:57
31.3.2024 Os 4715      Bratislava hl. st. 11:09, Galanta 11:56-12:07, Nové Zámky 12:45
31.3.2024 Os 4720      Nové Zámky 13:11, Galanta 13:51-14:04, Bratislava hl. st. 14:51
31.3.2024 Os 4723      Bratislava hl. st. 15:09, Galanta 15:56-16:07, Nové Zámky 16:45
31.3.2024 Os 4728      Nové Zámky 17:11, Galanta 17:51-18:04, Bratislava hl. st. 18:51
31.3.2024 Os 4731      Bratislava hl. st. 19:09, Galanta 19:56-20:07, Nové Zámky 20:45
31.3.2024 Os 5005      Nitra 6:18, Lužianky 6:29-6:33, Topoľčany 7:09
31.3.2024 Os 5010      Topoľčany 8:49, Lužianky 9:29-9:31, Nitra 9:43
31.3.2024 Os 5013      Nitra 10:18, Lužianky 10:29-10:33, Topoľčany 11:09
31.3.2024 Os 5018      Topoľčany 12:49, Lužianky 13:29-13:31, Nitra 13:43
31.3.2024 Os 5021      Nitra 14:18, Lužianky 14:29-14:33, Topoľčany 15:09
31.3.2024 Os 5022      Topoľčany 14:49, Lužianky 15:29-15:31, Nitra 15:43
31.3.2024 Os 5025      Nitra 16:18, Lužianky 16:29-16:33, Topoľčany 17:09
31.3.2024 Os 5026      Topoľčany 16:49, Lužianky 17:29-17:31, Nitra 17:43
31.3.2024 Os 5029      Nitra 18:18, Lužianky 18:29-18:33, Topoľčany 19:09
31.3.2024 Os 5030      Topoľčany 18:49, Lužianky 19:29-19:31, Nitra 19:43
31.3.2024 Os 5034      Topoľčany 20:49, Lužianky 21:29-21:31, Nitra 21:43
31.3.2024 Os 5107      Nitra 8:02, Šurany 8:34-8:37, Nové Zámky 8:52
31.3.2024 Os 5114      Nové Zámky 11:15, Šurany 11:26-11:27, Nitra 11:59
31.3.2024 Os 5119      Nitra 14:02, Šurany 14:34-14:36, Nové Zámky 14:48
31.3.2024 Os 5130      Nové Zámky 19:15, Šurany 19:26-19:27, Nitra 19:59
31.3.2024 Os 5147      Trnava 21:06, Leopoldov 21:17-21:19, Zbehy 21:54-21:55, Lužianky 22:01-22:02, Nitra 22:13
31.3.2024 Os 5180      Nové Zámky 4:50, Šurany 5:01-5:02, Nitra 5:35
31.3.2024 Os 5383      Topoľčany 11:18, Chynorany 11:29-11:30, Trenčín 12:33
31.3.2024 Os 5384      Trenčín 13:26, Chynorany 14:29-14:30, Topoľčany 14:42
31.3.2024 Os 5385      Topoľčany 15:18, Chynorany 15:29-15:30, Trenčín 16:33
31.3.2024 Os 5387      Topoľčany 19:18, Chynorany 19:29-19:30, Trenčín 20:33
31.3.2024 Os 5502      Prievidza 5:21, Chynorany 6:09-6:10, Topoľčany 6:23
31.3.2024 Os 5509      Topoľčany 7:35, Chynorany 7:48-7:49, Prievidza 8:53
31.3.2024 Os 5510      Prievidza 9:14, Chynorany 10:09-10:10, Topoľčany 10:24
31.3.2024 Os 5514      Prievidza 11:14, Chynorany 12:09-12:10, Topoľčany 12:24
31.3.2024 Os 5518      Prievidza 13:14, Chynorany 14:09-14:10, Topoľčany 14:24
31.3.2024 Os 5521      Topoľčany 13:35, Chynorany 13:48-13:49, Prievidza 14:53
31.3.2024 Os 5522      Prievidza 15:14, Chynorany 16:09-16:10, Topoľčany 16:24
31.3.2024 Os 5529      Topoľčany 17:35, Chynorany 17:48-17:49, Prievidza 18:53
31.3.2024 Os 5530      Prievidza 19:14, Chynorany 20:09-20:10, Topoľčany 20:24
31.3.2024 Os 5533      Topoľčany 19:35, Chynorany 19:48-19:49, Prievidza 20:44
31.3.2024 Os 5537      Topoľčany 21:35, Chynorany 21:48-21:49, Prievidza 22:54
31.3.2024 Os 7818      Košice 13:26, Kysak 13:43-13:44, Margecany 14:04-14:05, Spišská Nová Ves 14:46-14:48, Poprad-Tatry 15:18
31.3.2024 Os 7825      Poprad-Tatry 15:29, Spišská Nová Ves 16:11-16:12, Margecany 16:54-16:56, Kysak 17:15-17:18, Košice 17:40
31.3.2024 Os 7900      Trstená 3:29, Kraľovany 5:16
31.3.2024 Os 7901      Kraľovany 4:42, Trstená 6:34
31.3.2024 Os 7904      Trstená 5:42, Kraľovany 7:32
31.3.2024 Os 7905      Kraľovany 6:28, Trstená 8:18
31.3.2024 Os 7908      Trstená 7:42, Kraľovany 9:32
31.3.2024 Os 7909      Kraľovany 8:28, Trstená 10:18
31.3.2024 Os 7912      Trstená 9:42, Kraľovany 11:32
31.3.2024 Os 7913      Kraľovany 10:28, Trstená 12:18
31.3.2024 Os 7916      Trstená 11:42, Kraľovany 13:32
31.3.2024 Os 7917      Kraľovany 12:28, Trstená 14:18
31.3.2024 Os 7920      Trstená 13:42, Kraľovany 15:32
31.3.2024 Os 7921      Kraľovany 14:28, Trstená 16:18
31.3.2024 Os 7924      Trstená 15:42, Kraľovany 17:32
31.3.2024 Os 7925      Kraľovany 16:28, Trstená 18:18
31.3.2024 Os 7928      Trstená 17:42, Kraľovany 19:32
31.3.2024 Os 7929      Kraľovany 18:28, Trstená 20:18
31.3.2024 Os 7932      Trstená 19:42, Kraľovany 21:32
31.3.2024 Os 7933      Kraľovany 20:28, Trstená 22:18
31.3.2024 Os 9200      Bardejov 4:23, Raslavice 4:53, Tulčík 5:04-5:05, Kapušany pri Prešove 5:14, Prešov 5:25
31.3.2024 Os 9201      Prešov 4:18, Kapušany pri Prešove 4:28-4:29, Tulčík 4:38-4:39, Raslavice 4:50-4:54, Bardejov 5:23
31.3.2024 Os 9208      Bardejov 8:30, Raslavice 9:00, Tulčík 9:11-9:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 9:21-9:22, Prešov 9:33
31.3.2024 Os 9209      Prešov 8:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 8:35-8:36, Tulčík 8:45-8:46, Raslavice 8:57-9:01, Bardejov 9:30
31.3.2024 Os 9212      Bardejov 10:30, Raslavice 11:00, Tulčík 11:11-11:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:21-11:22, Prešov 11:33
31.3.2024 Os 9213      Prešov 10:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 10:35-10:36, Tulčík 10:45-10:46, Raslavice 10:57-11:01, Bardejov 11:30
31.3.2024 Os 9216      Bardejov 12:30, Raslavice 13:00, Tulčík 13:11-13:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:21-13:22, Prešov 13:33
31.3.2024 Os 9217      Prešov 12:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 12:35-12:36, Tulčík 12:45-12:46, Raslavice 12:57-13:01, Bardejov 13:30
31.3.2024 Os 9220      Bardejov 14:30, Raslavice 15:00, Tulčík 15:11-15:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:21-15:22, Prešov 15:33
31.3.2024 Os 9221      Prešov 14:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 14:35-14:36, Tulčík 14:45-14:46, Raslavice 14:57-15:01, Bardejov 15:30
31.3.2024 Os 9228      Bardejov 18:30, Raslavice 19:00, Tulčík 19:11-19:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:21-19:22, Prešov 19:33
31.3.2024 Os 9229      Prešov 18:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:35-18:36, Tulčík 18:45-18:46, Raslavice 18:57-19:01, Bardejov 19:30
31.3.2024 Os 9232      Bardejov 20:30, Raslavice 21:00, Tulčík 21:11-21:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 21:21-21:22, Prešov 21:33
31.3.2024 Os 9233      Prešov 20:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 20:35-20:36, Tulčík 20:45-20:46, Raslavice 20:57-21:01, Bardejov 21:30
31.3.2024 Os 9236      Bardejov 22:30, Raslavice 23:00, Tulčík 23:11-23:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:21-23:22, Prešov 23:33
31.3.2024 Os 9237      Prešov 22:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 22:35-22:36, Tulčík 22:45-22:46, Raslavice 22:57-23:01, Bardejov 23:30
31.3.2024 Os 9244      Bardejov 6:30, Raslavice 7:00, Tulčík 7:11-7:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 7:21-7:22, Prešov 7:33
31.3.2024 Os 9245      Prešov 6:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 6:35-6:36, Tulčík 6:45-6:46, Raslavice 6:57-7:01, Bardejov 7:30

УЗ

31.3.2024 IC 31Ш / 31      Мукачево 16:30, Чоп 17:40-18:15, Záhony 17:35-18:37, ... Szolnok 21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:22, Budapest-Nyugati 22:39   (Szolnok)
31.3.2024 IC 33К / 33      Мукачево 12:30, Чоп 13:40-14:15, Záhony 13:35-14:35, ... Szolnok 17:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:22, Budapest-Nyugati 18:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
31.3.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Záhony - Wien)
31.3.2024 EC 146   Tisza   Чоп 8:22, Záhony 7:42-9:35, Nyíregyháza 10:25-10:35, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Debrecen-Csapókert)
31.3.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
Strana: 1



207.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?