vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 30.3.2024

Skutečné řazení  

30.3.2024

Strana: 1 2

BDŽ

30.3.2024 BV 3620      Burgas 5:35, Karnobat 6:16-6:17, Sliven 6:55-6:56, Tulovo 8:01-8:02, Karlovo 9:08-9:10, Sofia 11:27   (Karlovo)
30.3.2024 BV 3621      Pernik 6:25, Sofia 7:18-7:25, Karlovo 9:39-9:40, ... Sliven 11:59-12:01, Karnobat 12:38-12:39, Burgas 13:20   (Karlovo)
30.3.2024 BV 3623      Sofia 13:15, Karlovo 15:32-15:34, Tulovo 16:41-16:46, Sliven 18:05-18:07, Karnobat 18:50-18:52, Burgas 19:35   (Karlovo)
30.3.2024 BV 3692      Dabovo 11:15, Karlovo 12:32-12:33, Sofia 15:25   (Karlovo)
30.3.2024 PV 30113      Sofia 13:55, Karlovo 17:10   (Karlovo)
30.3.2024 PV 30114      Karlovo 14:10, Sofia 17:19   (Karlovo)

ČD

30.3.2024 RJ 75   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 08:44, Česká Třebová 10:14-10:16, Brno hl. n. 11:19-11:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 14:27-14:29, Bruck an der Mur 14:56-14:58, Graz Hbf 15:33   (Břeclav - Graz)
30.3.2024 EC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49   (Katowice - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 EC 106 / 106/43002/43003      Graz Hbf 05:26, Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03, Mürzzuschlag 06:31-06:33, ... Dębica 15:02-15:03, Jarosław 16:06-16:07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:34   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15
30.3.2024 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:22, Břeclav 6:52-6:55, Kúty 7:11-7:12, ... Štúrovo 9:24-9:27, Vác 10:01-10:02, Budapest-Nyugati 10:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:30, Vác 11:56-11:57, Štúrovo 12:33-12:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Kolín 17:30-17:32, Praha hl.n. 18:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
30.3.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
30.3.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
30.3.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36
30.3.2024 EC 331   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.21, České Budějovice 7:59-8:05, Rybník 8.51-8.52, Summerau 9.06-9.08, Linz Hbf 10.06   (Velešín město)
30.3.2024 EC 333   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 10:21, České Budějovice 11:59-12:05, Rybník 12:51-12:52, Summerau 13:06-13:08, Linz Hbf 14:06   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 334   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15:54, Summerau 16:52-16:53, Rybník 17:05-17:06, České Budějovice 17:52-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:36   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26, Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03, Mürzzuschlag 17:31-17:33, ... Brno hl. n. 20:36-20:39, Česká Třebová 21:45-21:47, Praha hl. n. 23:16   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4:55, Bratislava hl.st. 6:02-6:05, Štúrovo 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Nyugati 8:29   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 627   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 18:04, Nepomuk 18:29-18:31, Horažďovice předměstí 18:48-18:51, ... Protivín 19:24-19:26, Číčenice 19:32-19:33, České Budějovice 19:54
30.3.2024 632   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 13:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 14:27-14:28, Třebíč 14:48-14:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 19:07-19:09, Nepomuk 19:27-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:56   (České Budějovice - Plzeň)
30.3.2024 729   Vltava   Praha hl.n. 18:46, Praha-Vršovice 18:50-18:51, Benešov u Prahy 19:27-19:29, ... Tábor 19:59-20:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:20-20:22, České Budějovice 20:49   (Tábor)
30.3.2024 766   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 13:05, Praha-Smíchov 13:13-13:15, Beroun 13:48-13:52, ... Rokycany 14:26-14:27, Plzeň hl.n. 14:37-14:40, Klatovy 15:29
30.3.2024 977   Vysočina   Praha-Vršovice 7:56, Praha hl.n. 8:00-8:06, Praha-Libeň 8:12-8:13, ... Žďár nad Sázavou 10:29-10:31, Křižanov 10:47, Brno hl.n. 11.40
30.3.2024 984   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 10.20, Křižanov 11:11, Žďár nad Sázavou 11:26-11:28, ... Praha-Libeň 13:47-13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:54-14:00, Praha-Vršovice 14:04
30.3.2024 Os 3220      Vsetín 16:00, Přerov 17:21-17:28, Olomouc hl.n. 17:47   (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě )
30.3.2024 Os 3224      Vsetín 18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:18-18:29, Hranice na Moravě 18:57-18:58, Přerov 19:24   (Vsetín - Hranice na Moravě )
30.3.2024 Os 3225      Olomouc hl.n. 15:56, Přerov 16:21-16:30, Vsetín 17:45   (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín )
30.3.2024 Os 3228      Vsetín 20:00, Valašské Meziříčí 20:18-20:29, Hranice na Moravě 20:57-20:58, Přerov 21:24
30.3.2024 Os 3231      Olomouc hl.n. 17:58, Přerov 18:21-18:29, Vsetín 19:48   (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín )
30.3.2024 Os 3235      Přerov 22:27, Hranice na Moravě 22:53-22:55, Valašské Meziříčí 23:22
30.3.2024 Sp 3801      České Budějovice 6:00, Kaplice 6:35-6:36, Rybník 6:53-6:54, Summerau 7:08-7:12, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 Sp 3802      Linz Hbf 9:35, Summerau 10:47-10:52, Rybník 11:06-11:07, Kaplice 11:23-11:24, České Budějovice 11:58   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 Sp 3805      České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:53-14:54, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 Sp 3805      České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:53-14:54, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 Sp 3806      Linz Hbf 17:35, Summerau 18:47-18:52, Rybník 19:06-19:07, Kaplice 19:23-19:24, České Budějovice 19:58   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 Os 3887      České Budějovice 21:07, Kaplice 21:43-21:44, Rybník 22:02-22:02, Horní Dvořiště 22:10
30.3.2024 Os 5274      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:15, Děčín hl.n. 9:30-9:38, Bad Schandau 9:54-9:56, Dresden Hbf 10:27   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Dresden Hbf)
30.3.2024 Os 9533      Mělník 16:11, Všetaty 16:22-16:23, Neratovice 16:30-16:36, Praha-Vysočany 17:12-17:14, Praha hl.n. 17:21   (Praha-Čakovice)
30.3.2024 Ex 10040      Wien Westbahnof 17:40, Břeclav 18:47, Brno hl.n. 19:21-19:25, Pardubice hl.n. 20:59-21:01, Kolín 21:26-21:29, Praha hl.n. 22:16
30.3.2024 Ex 10041      Praha hl.n. 6:06, Kolín 6:48-6:52, Pardubice hl.n. 7:17-7:19, Brno hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Břeclav 9:47, Wien Westbahnof 10:45
30.3.2024 Ex 18940 / 10040      Wien Westbahnhof 17:30, Břeclav, Brno hl.n., Pardubice hl.n., Kolín, Praha hl.n.
30.3.2024 Ex 10041 / 18941      Praha hl.n., Kolín, Pardubice hl.n., Brno hl.n., Břeclav, Wien Westbahnhof 11:26   (Wien Westbahnhof)
30.3.2024 Os 27715      Lochovice 12:33, Zadní Třebaň 13:20

ČDC

30.3.2024 18940 / 10040      Wien Westbahnhof 17:30, Břeclav, Brno hl.n., Pardubice hl.n., Kolín, Praha hl.n.
30.3.2024 10041 / 18941      Praha hl.n., Kolín, Pardubice hl.n., Brno hl.n., Břeclav, Wien Westbahnhof 11:26   (Wien Westbahnhof)

CFL

30.3.2024 IC 2136      Luxembourg 13:11 - Arlon 13:31-13:36 - Libramont 14:03-14:08 - ... - Brussel Noord/Brussel Nord 16:19 - Brussel Centraal/Bruxelles Central 16:24 - Brussel Zuid/Bruxelles Midi 16:28   (Arlon - Bruxelles)

CFR

30.3.2024 IR 73   Traianus   Budapest-Keleti 7:10, Szolnok 8:33, Békéscsaba 9:39-9:45, ... Craiova 21:05-21:13, Roșiori Nord 22:50-22:52, București Nord 0:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IR 74   Claudiopolis   Cluj Napoca 8:45, Teiuș 10:51-10:56, Alba Iulia 11:16, ... Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IR 75   Claudiopolis   Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39-11:45, ... Alba Iulia 18:03-18:06, Teiuș 18:27-18:33, Cluj Napoca 20:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IRN 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Curtici)
30.3.2024 IR 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
30.3.2024 IR 367      Budapest-Keleti 6:40, Szolnok 8:01-8:03, Püspökladány 8:58, ... Gheorghieni 20:30-20:32, Miercurea Ciuc 21:50, Brașov 23:27   (Budapest - Valea lui Mihai)
30.3.2024 IR 374      Arad 12:55, Curtici 13:08-13:34, Lőkösháza 12:44-13:24, Békéscsaba 14:03-14:20, Szolnok 15:27, Budapest-Keleti 16:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IR 375      Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:15, Arad 16:27   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IR 376      Arad 11:00, Curtici 11:13-11:34, Lőkösháza 10:44-11:24, Békéscsaba 12:03-12:20, Szolnok 13:27, Budapest-Keleti 14:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IR 378      Timișoara Nord 5:24, Arad 6:53-6:55, Curtici 7:09-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti - Valea lui Mihai)
30.3.2024 IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti)

CRS

30.3.2024 RJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 6:15, Pardubice hl.n. 7:11-7:13, Brno-Židenice 8:41-8:42, ... Győr 11:48-11:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:58-13:07, Budapest-Déli 13:14   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 RJ 1032   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 7:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:51-7:58, Győr 9:05-9:07, ... Brno-Židenice 12:13-12:14, Pardubice hl.n. 13:42-13:43, Praha hl.n. 14:37   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

30.3.2024 EC 8      Zürich HB 10:59, Basel SBB 11:53-12:20, Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 13:02-13:04, ... Bremen Hbf 20:15-20:17, Hamburg Hbf 21:14, Hamburg-Altona 21:30   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
30.3.2024 EC 9      Hamburg-Altona 06:29, Hamburg Hbf 06:45, Bremen Hbf 07:41-07:44, ... Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 14:54-14:56, Basel SBB 15:36-16:06, Zürich HB 17:00   (Basel Bad Bf - Zürich HB)
30.3.2024 EC 54 / 54/37002/3   Odra   Kraków Gł. 04:13 - Katowice 05:01-05:04 - Opole Gł. 06:23-06:25 - ... - Rzepin 09:45-09:48 - Frankfurt/O 10:09-10:12 - Berlin Hbf 11:06   (Katowice)
30.3.2024 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40, Győr 09:00-09:02, Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32, ... Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, Salzburg Hbf 12:53-13:00, München Hbf 14:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Győr 11:00-11:02, Wien Hbf 12:20-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:34   (Győr)
30.3.2024 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40, Győr 17:00-17:02, Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32, ... Linz Hbf 19:43-19:45, Salzburg Hbf 20:53-21:00, München Hbf 22:32   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 83      München Hbf 09:34, Kufstein 10:34-10:36, Innsbruck Hbf 11:18-11:24, ... Verona PN 14:58-15:22, Bologna C 16:19-16:25, Rimini 17:33   (München Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 217   Dachstein   Saarbrücken Hbf 05:36, Stuttgart Hbf 07:53-07:59, München Hbf 10:10-10:16, ... Selzthal 14:39-14:48, Leoben Hbf 15:28-15:29, Graz Hbf 16:14   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 268   OS 3545 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 17:49-18:00, Rosenheim Hbf 19:01-19:02, München Hbf 19:38   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 NJ 402      Zürich HB 21:59, Basel SBB 22:53-23:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 0:03-0:05, ... Arnhem 7:51, Utrecht C. 8:33, Amsterdam C. 9:14   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
30.3.2024 NJ 409      Zürich HB 19.59, Basel SBB 20.53-21.13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 21.56-21.58, ... Halle (Saale) Hbf. 5.37-5.39, Berlin-Südkreuz 7.13, Berlin Hbf. 7.20   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
30.3.2024 NJ 469      Paris Est 19:12, Strasbourg 23:42, [Mannheim Hbf. 1:22-2:25], ... Salzburg Hbf. 7:26-7:30, Linz Hbf 8:46-8:48, Wien Hbf. 10:13   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 NJ 491      Hamburg-Altona 19:56, Hamburg Hbf 20:10, Hannover Hbf 21:54-21:57, ... Passau Hbf 6:13-6:15, Linz Hbf 7:44-7:47, Wien Hbf 9:17   (Wels Hbf)
30.3.2024 RE 5274      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:15, Děčín hl.n. 9:30-9:38, Bad Schandau 9:54-9:56, Dresden Hbf 10:27   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Dresden Hbf)

GySEV

30.3.2024 IC 982   Tűztorony   Budapest-Keleti 7:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:29, Tatabánya 8:00, ... Győr 8:37-8:39, Csorna 8:59, Sopron 9:38   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 985   Magnet Bank   Sopron 10:21, Csorna 10:57-10:59, Győr 11:19-11:21, ... Tatabánya 11:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:29, Budapest-Keleti 12:44   (Sopron)
30.3.2024 IC 988   Magnet Bank   Budapest-Keleti 19:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:29, Tatabánya 20:00, ... Győr 20:37-20:39, Csorna 20:59, Sopron 21:38   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 993   Tűztorony   Sopron 16:21, Csorna 16:57-16:59, Győr 17:19-17:21, ... Tatabánya 17:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Budapest-Keleti 18:44   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 995   Kékfrankos   Sopron 12:21, Csorna 12:57-12:59, Győr 13:19-13:21, ... Tatabánya 13:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:29, Budapest-Keleti 14:44   (Sopron)
30.3.2024 IC 997   Soproni Közgáz   Sopron 8:21, Csorna 8:57-8:59, Győr 9:19-9:21, ... Tatabánya 9:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Budapest-Keleti 10:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
30.3.2024 Sz 9939      Sopron 5:58, Csorna 6:45-6:46, Győr 7:15

KSL

30.3.2024 Os 34405   S31   Oświęcim 6:28, Mysłowice 7:01-7:02, Katowice 7:16

MBS

30.3.2024 SB 5574   S4/REX1   Schruns 12:34, Bludenz 12:53-13:00, Feldkirch 13:15-13:17, Bregenz 13:48-13:49, Lindau-Insel 14:03

NSI

30.3.2024 NJ 402      Zürich HB 21:59, Basel SBB 22:53-23:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 0:03-0:05, ... Arnhem 7:51, Utrecht C. 8:33, Amsterdam C. 9:14   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)

ÖBB

30.3.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
30.3.2024 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40, Győr 09:00-09:02, Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32, ... Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, Salzburg Hbf 12:53-13:00, München Hbf 14:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Győr 11:00-11:02, Wien Hbf 12:20-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:34   (Győr)
30.3.2024 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40, Győr 17:00-17:02, Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32, ... Linz Hbf 19:43-19:45, Salzburg Hbf 20:53-21:00, München Hbf 22:32   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 75   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 08:44, Česká Třebová 10:14-10:16, Brno hl. n. 11:19-11:22, ... Mürzzuschlag 14:27-14:29, Bruck an der Mur 14:56-14:58, Graz Hbf 15:33   (Břeclav - Graz)
30.3.2024 EC 83      München Hbf 09:34, Kufstein 10:34-10:36, Innsbruck Hbf 11:18-11:24, ... Verona PN 14:58-15:22, Bologna C 16:19-16:25, Rimini 17:33   (München Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49   (Katowice - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 EC 106 / 106/43002/43003      Graz Hbf 05:26, Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03, Mürzzuschlag 06:31-06:33, ... Dębica 15:02-15:03, Jarosław 16:06-16:07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:34   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Hegyeshalom)
30.3.2024 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 145      Wien Hbf 12:42, Hegyeshalom 13:25-13:28, Győr 13:53-13:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:02-15:04, Budapest-Keleti 15:19   (Wien Hbf.)
30.3.2024 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 157      Graz Hbf 16:38, Spielfeld-Straß 17:14-17:19, Maribor 17:35-17:40, Celje 18:25-18:27, Ljubljana 19:43   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40, Győr 08:00-08:02, Wien Hbf 09:18-09:28, ... Feldkirch 15:42-15:48, Buchs SG 16:06-16:11, Zürich HB 17:20   (Budapest - Wien)
30.3.2024 EC 217   Dachstein   Saarbrücken Hbf 05:36, Stuttgart Hbf 07:53-07:59, München Hbf 10:10-10:16, ... Selzthal 14:39-14:48, Leoben Hbf 15:28-15:29, Graz Hbf 16:14   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 267      Wien Hbf 07:40, Győr 08:53-08:56, Budapest Keleti 10:19   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 268   OS 3545 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Salzburg Hbf 17:49-18:00, Rosenheim Hbf 19:01-19:02, München Hbf 19:38   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 269      Salzburg Hbf 07:07, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Wien Hbf 09:32-09:40, Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28, Győr 10:53-10:56, Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Salzburg - Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 311      Ljubljana 5:00, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:16-7:20, ... Győr 12:19-12:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Villach Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Summerau 7:50-7:53, Rybník 8:05-8:06, České Budějovice 8:52-8:58, Praha hl.n. 10:36
30.3.2024 EC 331   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 6.21, České Budějovice 7:59-8:05, Rybník 8.51-8.52, Summerau 9.06-9.08, Linz Hbf 10.06   (Velešín město)
30.3.2024 EC 333   Jižní expres   Praha hl.n. 10:21, České Budějovice 11:59-12:05, Rybník 12:51-12:52, Summerau 13:06-13:08, Linz Hbf 14:06   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 334   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 15:54, Summerau 16:52-16:53, Rybník 17:05-17:06, České Budějovice 17:52-17:58, Praha hl.n. 19:36   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Hegyeshalom)
30.3.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Curtici)
30.3.2024 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26, Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03, Mürzzuschlag 17:31-17:33, ... Brno hl. n. 20:36-20:39, Česká Třebová 21:45-21:47, Praha hl. n. 23:16   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07
30.3.2024 EC 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3:43, Linz Hbf. 4:48-5:10, Wien Meidling 6:26-6:29, ... Hegyeshalom 7:23-7:28, Győr 7:54-7:56, Budapest-Keleti 9:19   (Komárom)
30.3.2024 NJ 467      Zürich HB 20:40, Buchs (SG) 21:48-23:05, Feldkirch 23:21-23:24, ... Linz Hbf. 5:58-6:00, St.Pölten Hbf. 7:10-7:18, Wien Hbf. 7:58   (Zürich - Buchs (SG))
30.3.2024 NJ 469      Paris Est 19:12, Strasbourg 23:42, [Mannheim Hbf. 1:22-2:25], ... Salzburg Hbf. 7:26-7:30, Linz Hbf 8:46-8:48, Wien Hbf. 10:13   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 NJ 491      Hamburg-Altona 19:56, Hamburg Hbf 20:10, Hannover Hbf 21:54-21:57, ... Passau Hbf 6:13-6:15, Linz Hbf 7:44-7:47, Wien Hbf 9:17   (Wels Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 500   Pyhrn-Priel   Graz Hbf 06:56, Leoben Hbf 07:39-07:41, Selzthal 08:23-08:26, Linz Hbf 10:06   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 507   Kremstal   Linz Hbf 11:55, Selzthal 13:33-13:35, Leoben Hbf 14:17-14:18, Graz Hbf 15:03   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 548      Wien Hbf 09:55, Wien Meidling 10:00-10:02, Linz Hbf 11:28-11:30, Wels Hbf 11:44-11:46, Attnang-Puchheim 11:59-12:01, Salzburg Hbf 12:49   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 600   Bosruck   Graz Hbf 16:56, Leoben Hbf 17:39-17:41, Selzthal 18:23-18:26, Linz Hbf 20:06   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 612   Ennstal   Graz Hbf 17:45, Leoben Hbf 18:29-18:30, Selzthal 19:11-19:19, Bischofshofen 20:48-20:57, Salzburg Hbf 21:44
30.3.2024 614      Graz Hbf 19:45, Leoben Hbf 20:29-20:30, Selzthal 21:13-21:20, Bischofshofen 22:51-22:53, Schwarzach-St. Veit 23:08   (Selzthal - Schwarzach-St. Veit)
30.3.2024 RJ 643   OS 3546 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 11:11, Attnang Puchheim 11:58-12:00, Wels Hbf 12:14-12:16, Linz Hbf 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 14:05-14:12, Flughafen Wien 14:27   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 644   OS 3543 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 12:33, Wien Hbf 12:48-12:55, Linz Hbf 14:28-14:30, Wels Hbf 14:44-14:46, Attnang Puchheim 14:59-15:01, Salzburg Hbf 15:49   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 645   OS 3548 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 12:11, Attnang-Puchheim 12:58-13:00, Wels Hbf 13:14-13:16, Linz Hbf 13:30-13:32, Wien Hbf 15:05-15:12, Flughafen Wien 15:27   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 647      Salzburg Hbf 13:11, Attnang Puchheim 13:58-14:00, Wels Hbf 14:14-14:16, Linz Hbf 14:30-14:32, Wien Hbf 16:05   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 668      Linz Hbf 05:30, Attnang-Puchheim 05:59-06:01, Salzburg Hbf 06:49-06:56, ... Bludenz 10:29-10:31, Feldkirch 10:42-10:47, Bregenz 11:17   (Salzburg Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 669   OS 3510 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Innsbruck Hbf 05:10, Wörgl Hbf 05:39-05:41, Salzburg Hbf 07:02-07:07, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Wien Hbf 09:32-09:42, Flughafen Wien 09:57   (Salzburg - Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 740   OS 3547 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 15:33, Wien Hbf 15:48-15:55, Linz Hbf 17:28-17:30, Wels Hbf 17:44-17:46, Attnang Puchheim 17:59-18:01, Salzburg Hbf 18:49   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 744      Wien Hbf 17:55, Wien Meidling 18:00-18:02, Linz Hbf 19:28-19:30, Wels Hbf 19:44-19:46, Attnang Puchheim 19:59-20:01, Salzburg Hbf 20:49   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 747      Salzburg Hbf 18:11, Attnang Puchheim 18:58-19:00, Wels Hbf 19:14-19:16, Linz Hbf 19:30-19:32, Wien Hbf 21:05   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 749   OS 3538 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 19:11, Attnang Puchheim 19:58-20:00, Wels Hbf 20:14-20:16, Linz Hbf 20:30-20:32, Wien Hbf 22:05-22:12, Flughafen Wien 22:27   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 764   OS 3553 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 21:02, Wien Hbf 21:17-21:28, Linz Hbf 22:43-22:45, Salzburg Hbf 23:59   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 823   OS 3502 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:32, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 843      Salzburg Hbf 21:11, Attnang Puchheim 21:58-22:00, Wels Hbf 22:14-22:16, Linz Hbf 22:30-22:32, Wien Hbf 00:05   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 868   OS 3523 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 18:02, Wien Hbf 18:17-18:28, Linz Hbf 19:43-19:45, Salzburg Hbf 20:53-20:56, Wörgl Hbf 22:17-22:19, Innsbruck Hbf 22:48   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 869   OS 3530 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 12:40, Feldkirch 13:12-13:17, Bludenz 13:28-13:30, ... Linz Hbf 18:15-18:17, Wien Hbf 19:32-19:40, Flughafen Wien 19:57   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 1018   Salzkammergut   Wien Hbf 08:40, Linz Hbf 10:00-10:04, Attnang-Puchheim 10:35-10:37, ... Steeg-Gosau 11:46-11:47, Bad Aussee 12:13-12:16, Stainach-Irdning 12:51   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 1019   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 17:04, Bad Aussee 17:40-17:42, Steeg-Gosau 18:07-18:09, ... Attnang-Puchheim 19:23-19:25, Linz Hbf 19:59-20:01, Wien Hbf 21:20   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJ 1020      Flughafen Wien 22:33, Wien Hbf 22:48   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 1621   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 09:36, Neulengbach 09:56, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 10:16-10:17, Wien Hütteldorf 10:30-10:31, Wien Westbahnhof 10:37   (St. Pölten)
30.3.2024 REX 1635   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 13:06, Neulengbach 13:26, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 13:46-13:47, Wien Hütteldorf 14:00-14:01, Wien Westbahnhof 14:07
30.3.2024 SB 2054   S1   St. Valentin 6:12, Linz Hbf 6:35   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 2614   REX64   Eisenstadt Bahnhof 7:30, Neusiedl am See Bahnhof 07:58-08:02, Bruck/Leitha Bahnhof 08:13-08:14, Wien Hbf 08:42   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 R/SB 3043   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 23:10, Wels Hbf 23:36-23:37, Linz Hbf 00:00   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB/R 3633   S1   Linz Hbf 19:53, St. Valentin 20:17-20:21, Garsten 20:48, Kleinreifling 21:39   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3661   S1   Linz Hbf 14:53, St. Valentin 15:17-15:21, Garsten 15:49   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3662   S1   Garsten 16:09, St. Valentin 16:37-16:41, Linz Hbf 17:04   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3663   S1   Linz Hbf 15:53, St. Valentin 16:17-16:21, Garsten 16:49-16:50, Kleinreifling 17:46   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 R/SB 3666   S1   Kleinreifling 18:15, Garsten 19:07-19:09, St. Valentin 19:37-19:41, Linz Hbf 20:04   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3801      České Budějovice 6:00, Kaplice 6:35-6:36, Rybník 6:53-6:54, Summerau 7:08-7:12, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 3802      Linz Hbf 9:35, Summerau 10:47-10:52, Rybník 11:06-11:07, Kaplice 11:23-11:24, České Budějovice 11:58   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 SB 3805      České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:53-14:54, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 SB 3805      České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:53-14:54, Summerau 15:08-15:12, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 3806      Linz Hbf 17:35, Summerau 18:47-18:52, Rybník 19:06-19:07, Kaplice 19:23-19:24, České Budějovice 19:58   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 SB/R 3822   S3   Linz Hbf 14:35, Pregarten 15:17, Summerau 15:51   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB/R 3824   S3   Linz Hbf 16:35, Pregarten 17:17, Summerau 17:47   (Steyregg)
30.3.2024 SB 3828   S3   Linz Hbf 19:35, Pregarten 20:17, Summerau 20:47   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB/R 3834   S3   Linz Hbf 21:35, Pregarten 22:17, Summerau 22:47   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB/R 3836   S3   Linz Hbf 22:35, Pregarten 23:17, Summerau 23:47   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3863   S3   Pregarten 13:42, Linz Hbf 14:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3864   S3   Linz Hbf 12:35, Pregarten 13:17   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3865   S3   Pregarten 14:42, Linz Hbf 15:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3869   S3   Pregarten 16:34, Linz Hbf 17:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3872   S3   Linz Hbf 15:35, Pregarten 16:17   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3873   S3   Pregarten 17:42, Linz Hbf 18:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3877   S3   Pregarten 20:42, Linz Hbf 21:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3880   S3   Linz Hbf 18:35, Pregarten 19:17   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3882   S3   Linz Hbf 20:35, Pregarten 21:17   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 3901      Linz Hbf 6:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 7:36-7:39, Selzthal 8:40-8:44, Liezen 8:51   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 3906      Liezen 9:06, Selzthal 9:12-9:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 10:20-10:21, Linz Hbf 11:06   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 3907      Linz Hbf 12:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 13:38-13:39, Selzthal 14:40-14:44, Liezen 14:51   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 3912      Liezen 15:06, Selzthal 15:12-15:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 16:20-16:21, Linz Hbf 17:06   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3956   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 13:25, Linz Hbf 14:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3957   S4   Linz Hbf 14:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 15:33   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3975   S4   Linz Hbf 19:36, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 20:33   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3976   S4   Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 18:25, Linz Hbf 19:24   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 3993   S4   Linz Hbf 0:45, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 1:40   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB/R 4424   S2   Linz Hbf 20:00, Wels Hbf 20:22-20:23, Attnang-Puchheim 20:50-21:08, Gmunden 21:23-21:24, Bad Ischl 22:04-22:05, Bad Aussee 22:45   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 5574   S4/REX1   Schruns 12:34, Bludenz 12:53-13:00, Feldkirch 13:15-13:17, Bregenz 13:48-13:49, Lindau-Insel 14:03
30.3.2024 REX 5581   REX1   Lindau-Insel 15:25, Bregenz 15:39-15:41, Feldkirch 16:12
30.3.2024 REX/R 5918      Linz Hbf 19:50, Wels Hbf 20:07-20:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 20:35-20:36, Schärding 21:08-21:09, Passau Hbf 21:22   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 5925      Passau Hbf 21:40, Schärding 21:51-21:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 22:23-22:24, Wels Hbf 22:51
30.3.2024 R/REX 5927      Passau Hbf 18:40, Schärding 18:51-18:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 19:23-19:24, Wels Hbf 19:51-19:53, Linz Hbf 20:10   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 7404   R95   Wien Hbf 08:24, Traiskirchen Aspangbahn 08:57   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 REX 9424      Győr 11:46, Hegyeshalom 12:22-12:45, Parndorf 13:02, Bruck an der Leitha 13:09, Wien Hbf 13:46   (Győr)
30.3.2024 9435      Bruck an der Leitha 11:50, Parndorf 11:58, Hegyeshalom 12:15-12:35, Győr 13:11   (Bruck an der Leitha)
30.3.2024 REX 9846   REX8   Wien Hbf 08:17, Wien Aspern Nord 08:35, Siebenbrunn-Leopoldsdorf 08:45-08.46, Marchegg 08:57   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 SB 20005   S50   Neulengbach 04:42, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 05:04, UnterPurkersdorf 05:14-05:15, Wien Hütteldorf 05:25-05:26, Wien Westbahnhof 05:33
30.3.2024 SB 20041   S50   Eichgraben-Altlengbach 13:52, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 14:04, UnterPurkersdorf 14:14-14:15, Wien Hütteldorf 14:25-14:26, Wien Westbahnhof 14:33
30.3.2024 SB 20156   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 18:42, Wien Hütteldorf 18:49-18:50, Unter Purkersdorf 19:00, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 19:10
30.3.2024 SB 20161   S50   Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 19:19, Unter Purkersdorf 19:29-19:30, Wien Hütteldorf 19:40-19:41, Wien Westbahnhof 19:48
30.3.2024 SB 23240   S1   Wien Meidling 06:03, Wien Floridsdorf 06:28-06:32, Gänserndorf 07:02   (Gänserndorf)
30.3.2024 SB 25704   S3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 05:24, St. Johann im Pongau 05:29-05:30, Bischofshofen 05:38-05:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 06:40-06:42, Salzburg Taxham Europark 06:48, Freilassing 06:53
30.3.2024 SB 25740   S3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 23:24, St. Johann im Pongau 23:29-23:30, Bischofshofen 23:38-23:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 00:40-00:42, Salzburg Taxham Europark 00:48, Freilassing 00:54
30.3.2024 SB 29339   S1   Gänserndorf 07:57, Wien Floridsdorf 08:26-08:30, Wien Meidling 08:55-08:57, Wien Liesing 09:05   (Gänserndorf)
30.3.2024 SB 29799   S1   Marchegg 19:06, Gänserndorf 19:24-19:27, Wien Floridsdorf 19:56-20:00, Wien Meidling 20:25-20:27, Wien Liesing 20:35   (Marchegg)

PKPIC

30.3.2024 IC 54 / 54/37002/3   Odra   Kraków Gł. 04:13 - Katowice 05:01-05:04 - Opole Gł. 06:23-06:25 - ... - Rzepin 09:45-09:48 - Frankfurt/O 10:09-10:12 - Berlin Hbf 11:06   (Katowice)
30.3.2024 IC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49   (Katowice - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 IC 106 / 106/43002/43003      Graz Hbf 05:26, Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03, Mürzzuschlag 06:31-06:33, ... Dębica 15:02-15:03, Jarosław 16:06-16:07, Przemyśl Gł. 16:34   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 IC 1650/1   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 05:48 - Warszawa Centr. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:11   (Wrocław Główny - Szklarska Poręba Górna)
30.3.2024 IC 6150/1   Śnieżka   Szklarska Poręba Górna 14:53 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Gł. - ... - Opoczno Płd. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 22:46   (Szklarska Poręba Górna - Wrocław Główny)

RJ

30.3.2024 RJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 6:15, Pardubice hl.n. 7:11-7:13, Brno-Židenice 8:41-8:42, ... Győr 11:48-11:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:58-13:07, Budapest-Déli 13:14   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 RJ 1032   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 7:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:51-7:58, Győr 9:05-9:07, ... Brno-Židenice 12:13-12:14, Pardubice hl.n. 13:42-13:43, Praha hl.n. 14:37   (Budapest-Keleti)

SBB

30.3.2024 EC 8      Zürich HB 10:59, Basel SBB 11:53-12:20, Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 13:02-13:04, ... Bremen Hbf 20:15-20:17, Hamburg Hbf 21:14, Hamburg-Altona 21:30   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
30.3.2024 EC 9      Hamburg-Altona 06:29, Hamburg Hbf 06:45, Bremen Hbf 07:41-07:44, ... Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 14:54-14:56, Basel SBB 15:36-16:06, Zürich HB 17:00   (Basel Bad Bf - Zürich HB)
30.3.2024 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40, Győr 08:00-08:02, Wien Hbf 09:18-09:28, ... Feldkirch 15:42-15:48, Buchs SG 16:06-16:11, Zürich HB 17:20   (Budapest - Wien)
30.3.2024 NJ 402      Zürich HB 21:59, Basel SBB 22:53-23:13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 0:03-0:05, ... Arnhem 7:51, Utrecht C. 8:33, Amsterdam C. 9:14   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
30.3.2024 NJ 409      Zürich HB 19.59, Basel SBB 20.53-21.13, Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 21.56-21.58, ... Halle (Saale) Hbf. 5.37-5.39, Berlin-Südkreuz 7.13, Berlin Hbf. 7.20   (Zürich HB - Basel SBB)
30.3.2024 NJ 467      Zürich HB 20:40, Buchs (SG) 21:48-23:05, Feldkirch 23:21-23:24, ... Linz Hbf. 5:58-6:00, St.Pölten Hbf. 7:10-7:18, Wien Hbf. 7:58   (Zürich - Buchs (SG))
30.3.2024 IC 1301      Bern 07:30, Thun 07:49-07:50, Spiez 07:59-08:00, Visp 08:28-08:29, Brig 08:38-08:41, Domodossola 09:08
30.3.2024 IC 1337      Bern 13:30, Thun 13:49-13:50, Spiez 13:59-14:00, Visp 14:28-14:29, Brig 14:38
30.3.2024 IC 1344      Brig 17:18, Visp 17:25-17:27, Spiez 17:53-17:54, Thun 18:03-18:05, Bern 18:24
30.3.2024 IR 2170   IR 16   Zürich HB 12:06, Baden 12:21-12:22, Brugg AG 12:30-12:32, Aarau 12:45-12:46, Olten 12:55-12:56, Bern 13:24
30.3.2024 EXT 27986      Zürich HB 17:43; Basel St. Jakob 18:53
30.3.2024 EXT 27988      Zürich HB 17:50; Basel St. Jakob 19:06

SNALL

30.3.2024 304      Innsbruck Hbf 18:00, Jenbach 18:24-18:31, Wörgl Hbf 18:49-18:54, ... Kolding 12:23, Hoeje Taastrup 14:43, Malmö C 15:35   (Bischofshofen)

SNCB

30.3.2024 IC 2136      Luxembourg 13:11 - Arlon 13:31-13:36 - Libramont 14:03-14:08 - ... - Brussel Noord/Brussel Nord 16:19 - Brussel Centraal/Bruxelles Central 16:24 - Brussel Zuid/Bruxelles Midi 16:28   (Arlon - Bruxelles)

SNCF

30.3.2024 NJ 469      Paris Est 19:12, Strasbourg 23:42, [Mannheim Hbf. 1:22-2:25], ... Salzburg Hbf. 7:26-7:30, Linz Hbf 8:46-8:48, Wien Hbf. 10:13   (Linz Hbf)

START

30.3.2024 IC 34 / 34О      Budapest-Nyugati 7:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:36, Cegléd 8:17, ... Záhony 11:21-12:21, Чоп 13:40-14:20, Мукачево 15:30   (Debrecen)
30.3.2024 IC 34 / 34О      Budapest-Nyugati 7:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:36, Cegléd 8:17, ... Záhony 11:21-12:21, Чоп 13:40-14:20, Мукачево 15:30   (Záhony - Мукачево)
30.3.2024 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40, Győr 09:00-09:02, Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32, ... Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, Salzburg Hbf 12:53-13:00, München Hbf 14:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Győr 11:00-11:02, Wien Hbf 12:20-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:34   (Győr)
30.3.2024 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40, Győr 17:00-17:02, Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32, ... Linz Hbf 19:43-19:45, Salzburg Hbf 20:53-21:00, München Hbf 22:32   (Linz Hbf)
30.3.2024 IC 73   Traianus   Budapest-Keleti 7:10, Szolnok 8:33, Békéscsaba 9:39-9:45, ... Craiova 21:05-21:13, Roșiori Nord 22:50-22:52, București Nord 0:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 74   Claudiopolis   Cluj Napoca 8:45, Teiuș 10:51-10:56, Alba Iulia 11:16, ... Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 75   Claudiopolis   Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39-11:45, ... Alba Iulia 18:03-18:06, Teiuș 18:27-18:33, Cluj Napoca 20:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Hegyeshalom)
30.3.2024 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 145      Wien Hbf 12:42, Hegyeshalom 13:25-13:28, Győr 13:53-13:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:02-15:04, Budapest-Keleti 15:19   (Wien Hbf.)
30.3.2024 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40, Győr 08:00-08:02, Wien Hbf 09:18-09:28, ... Feldkirch 15:42-15:48, Buchs SG 16:06-16:11, Zürich HB 17:20   (Budapest - Wien)
30.3.2024 IC 182      Budapest-Keleti 6:25, Hatvan 7:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:31, Forró-Encs 9:09, Hidasnémeti 9:27-9:41, Košice 10:03   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
30.3.2024 IC 184      Budapest-Keleti 12:25, Hatvan 13:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:27-14:31, Forró-Encs 15:09, Hidasnémeti 15:27-15:41, Košice 16:03
30.3.2024 IC 187      Košice 10:01, Hidasnémeti 10:23-10:26, Forró-Encs 10:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:21-11:33, Hatvan 12:55, Budapest-Keleti 13:47   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
30.3.2024 IC 188      Budapest-Keleti 18:25, Hatvan 19:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:27-20:31, Forró-Encs 21:09, Hidasnémeti 21:27-21:41, Košice 22:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 189      Košice 6:01, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:26, Forró-Encs 6:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:20-7:33, Hatvan 8:55, Budapest-Keleti 9:47
30.3.2024 IC 190      Budapest-Keleti 8:25, Hatvan 9:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 10:27-10:31, Forró-Encs 11:09, Hidasnémeti 11:27-11:41, Košice 12:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:31, Forró-Encs 13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:41, Košice 14:03
30.3.2024 IC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:21-17:33, Hatvan 18:55, Budapest-Keleti 19:47   (Hatvan)
30.3.2024 IC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:21-15:33, Hatvan 16:55, Budapest-Keleti 17:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 199      Košice 8:01, Hidasnémeti 8:23-8:26, Forró-Encs 8:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:21-9:33, Hatvan 10:55, Budapest-Keleti 11:47
30.3.2024 IC 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:11-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:42   (Budapest-Déli - Hodoš)
30.3.2024 RJX 267      Wien Hbf 07:40, Győr 08:53-08:56, Budapest Keleti 10:19   (Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 RJX 269      Salzburg Hbf 07:07, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Wien Hbf 09:32-09:40, Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28, Győr 10:53-10:56, Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Salzburg - Wien Hbf)
30.3.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15
30.3.2024 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:22, Břeclav 6:52-6:55, Kúty 7:11-7:12, ... Štúrovo 9:24-9:27, Vác 10:01-10:02, Budapest-Nyugati 10:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:30, Vác 11:56-11:57, Štúrovo 12:33-12:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Kolín 17:30-17:32, Praha hl.n. 18:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
30.3.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
30.3.2024 IC 311      Ljubljana 5:00, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:16-7:20, ... Győr 12:19-12:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Hegyeshalom)
30.3.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien - Curtici)
30.3.2024 IC 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Valea lui Mihai - Budapest)
30.3.2024 IC 367      Budapest-Keleti 6:40, Szolnok 8:01-8:03, Püspökladány 8:58, ... Gheorghieni 20:30-20:32, Miercurea Ciuc 21:50, Brașov 23:27   (Budapest - Valea lui Mihai)
30.3.2024 IC 374      Arad 12:55, Curtici 13:08-13:34, Lőkösháza 12:44-13:24, Békéscsaba 14:03-14:20, Szolnok 15:27, Budapest-Keleti 16:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 375      Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:15, Arad 16:27   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 376      Arad 11:00, Curtici 11:13-11:34, Lőkösháza 10:44-11:24, Békéscsaba 12:03-12:20, Szolnok 13:27, Budapest-Keleti 14:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 378      Timișoara Nord 5:24, Arad 6:53-6:55, Curtici 7:09-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:01-19:03, Püspökladány 19:58, ... Gheorghieni 7:01-7:03, Miercurea Ciuc 8:10-8:15, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti - Valea lui Mihai)
30.3.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07
30.3.2024 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3:43, Linz Hbf. 4:48-5:10, Wien Meidling 6:26-6:29, ... Hegyeshalom 7:23-7:28, Győr 7:54-7:56, Budapest-Keleti 9:19   (Komárom)
30.3.2024 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4:55, Bratislava hl.st. 6:02-6:05, Štúrovo 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Nyugati 8:29   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 503   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 14:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:15
30.3.2024 IC 507   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 6:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:15
30.3.2024 IC 508   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 19:25, Füzesabony 20:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:30, Szerencs 21:55, Nyíregyháza 22:29   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 518   Borsod   Budapest-Keleti 20:25, Füzesabony 21:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 22:29
30.3.2024 IC 519   Tokaj   Nyíregyháza 5:26, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:30-6:33, Füzesabony 7:17, Budapest-Keleti 8:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 520   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 8:40, Sátoraljaújhely 9:50
30.3.2024 IC 521   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 16:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:15
30.3.2024 IC 522   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 10:40, Sátoraljaújhely 11:50
30.3.2024 IC 523   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 12:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:15
30.3.2024 IC 525   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 10:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:15
30.3.2024 IC 527   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 8:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:15
30.3.2024 IC 528   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 20:40, Sátoraljaújhely 21:50
30.3.2024 IR 548   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 19:00, Gödöllő 19:27, Hatvan 19:53, Füzesabony 20:31, Eger 20:49   (Budapest - Gödöllő)
30.3.2024 IR 549   IR87 Agria   Eger 7:05, Füzesabony 7:27, Hatvan 8:10, Gödöllő 8:36, Budapest-Keleti 9:05   (Gödöllő - Budapest)
30.3.2024 IR 554   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 13:00, Gödöllő 13:27, Hatvan 13:53, Füzesabony 14:31, Eger 14:48
30.3.2024 IC 560   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 7:25, Füzesabony 8:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:27-9:29, ... Cegléd 12:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:22, Budapest-Nyugati 13:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 562   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 9:25, Füzesabony 10:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:27-11:29, ... Cegléd 14:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:22, Budapest-Nyugati 15:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 564   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 11:25, Füzesabony 12:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:27-13:29, ... Cegléd 16:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:22, Budapest-Nyugati 17:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 580   Tokaj   Miskolc-Tiszai 6:24, Szerencs 6:53, Nyíregyháza 7:27-7:31, ... Cegléd 9:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:22, Budapest-Nyugati 10:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 582   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 5:25, Füzesabony 6:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:27-7:29, ... Cegléd 10:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:22, Budapest-Nyugati 11:39   (Debrecen)
30.3.2024 IC 588   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 18:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:36, Cegléd 19:17, ... Nyíregyháza 21:28, Szerencs 22:13-22:16, Miskolc-Tiszai 22:44   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 602   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 9:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:36, Cegléd 10:17, ... Püspökladány 11:25, Debrecen 11:53-11:55, Nyíregyháza 12:27   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 603   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 17:31, Debrecen 18:03-18:05, Püspökladány 18:34, ... Cegléd 19:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:22, Budapest-Nyugati 20:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 604   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 11:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:36, Cegléd 12:17, ... Püspökladány 13:25, Debrecen 13:53-13:55, Nyíregyháza 14:27   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 605   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 11:31, Debrecen 12:03-12:05, Püspökladány 12:34, ... Cegléd 13:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:22, Budapest-Nyugati 14:39   (Nyíregyháza)
30.3.2024 IC 617   Nyírség   Záhony 8:37, Nyíregyháza 9:27-9:31, Debrecen 10:03-10:05, ... Cegléd 11:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:22, Budapest-Nyugati 12:39   (Nyíregyháza)
30.3.2024 IC 619   Nyírség   Záhony 5:30, Nyíregyháza 6:20-6:22, Debrecen 6:54-7:05, ... Cegléd 8:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:22, Budapest-Nyugati 9:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 650   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 6:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:36, Cegléd 7:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:30-10:33, Füzesabony 11:17, Budapest-Keleti 12:47   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
30.3.2024 IC 652   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 8:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:36, Cegléd 9:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 12:30-12:33, Füzesabony 13:17, Budapest-Keleti 14:47
30.3.2024 IC 654   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 10:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:36, Cegléd 11:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 14:30-14:33, Füzesabony 15:17, Budapest-Keleti 16:47   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 656   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 12:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:36, Cegléd 13:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 16:30-16:33, Füzesabony 17:17, Budapest-Keleti 18:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 682   Tokaj   Cegléd 4:48, Szolnok 5:10-5:19, Püspökladány 6:14-6:16, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 8:30-8:33, Füzesabony 9:17, Budapest-Keleti 10:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 688   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 16:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:36, Cegléd 17:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 20:30-20:33, Füzesabony 21:17, Budapest-Keleti 22:47
30.3.2024 IC 704   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 10:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:06, Cegléd 11:46-11:48, Kecskemét 12:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 12:27-12:30, Szeged 13:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 705   Napfény   Szeged 10:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 11:31, Kecskemét 11:48, Cegléd 12:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:51, Budapest-Nyugati 13:09   (Szeged)
30.3.2024 IC 714   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 11:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:06, Cegléd 12:46-12:48, Kecskemét 13:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 13:27-13:30, Szeged 14:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 715   Napfény   Szeged 11:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 12:31, Kecskemét 12:48, Cegléd 13:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:51, Budapest-Nyugati 14:09   (Szeged)
30.3.2024 IC 717   Napfény   Szeged 7:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 8:31, Kecskemét 8:48, Cegléd 9:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:51, Budapest-Nyugati 10:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 727   Napfény   Szeged 8:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 9:31, Kecskemét 9:48, Cegléd 10:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:51, Budapest-Nyugati 11:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 732   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 9:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:06, Cegléd 10:46-10:48, Kecskemét 11:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 11:27-11:30, Szeged 12:16   (Kiskunfélegyháza)
30.3.2024 IC 736   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 17:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:06, Cegléd 18:46-18:48, Kecskemét 19:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 19:27-19:30, Szeged 20:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 737   Napfény   Szeged 9:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 10:31, Kecskemét 10:48, Cegléd 11:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:51, Budapest-Nyugati 12:09   (Kecskemét)
30.3.2024 IC 741   Békés   Békéscsaba 17:20, Szolnok 18:28, Budapest-Keleti 19:50
30.3.2024 IC 742   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 10:10, Szolnok 11:32, Békéscsaba 12:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 743   Békés   Békéscsaba 15:20, Szolnok 16:28, Budapest-Keleti 17:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 747   Békés   Békéscsaba 11:20, Szolnok 12:28, Budapest-Keleti 13:50   (Mezőberény)
30.3.2024 IC 748   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 18:10, Szolnok 19:32, Békéscsaba 20:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 801   Mecsek   Pécs 17:19, Szentlőrinc 17:33, Dombóvár 18:07, Sárbogárd 18:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:46-19:50, Budapest-Keleti 20:05   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 802   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 7:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08-8:12, Sárbogárd 8:59, Dombóvár 9:50, Szentlőrinc 10:29, Pécs 10:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 803   Mecsek   Pécs 15:19, Szentlőrinc 15:33, Dombóvár 16:07, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:46-17:50, Budapest-Keleti 18:05   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 804   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 11:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:08-12:12, Sárbogárd 12:59, Dombóvár 13:50, Szentlőrinc 14:29, Pécs 14:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 805   Mecsek   Pécs 11:19, Szentlőrinc 11:33, Dombóvár 12:07, Sárbogárd 12:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:46-13:50, Budapest-Keleti 14:05   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 806   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 15:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:08-16:12, Sárbogárd 16:59, Dombóvár 17:50, Szentlőrinc 18:29, Pécs 18:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 809   Mecsek   Pécs 5:18, Szentlőrinc 5:32, Dombóvár 6:07, Sárbogárd 6:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:50, Budapest-Keleti 8:05   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 812   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 9:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:08-10:12, Sárbogárd 10:59, Dombóvár 11:50, Szentlőrinc 12:29, Pécs 12:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 814   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 13:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:08-14:12, Sárbogárd 14:59, Dombóvár 15:50, Szentlőrinc 16:29, Pécs 16:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 815   Mecsek   Pécs 13:19, Szentlőrinc 13:33, Dombóvár 14:07, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:46-15:50, Budapest-Keleti 16:05   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 817   Mecsek   Pécs 9:19, Szentlőrinc 9:33, Dombóvár 10:07, Sárbogárd 10:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:46-11:50, Budapest-Keleti 12:05   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 823   Rippl-Rónai   Kaposvár 16:00, Dombóvár 16:31-16:34, Simontornya 17:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-18:41, Budapest-Keleti 18:59   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 824   Rippl-Rónai   Budapest-Keleti 12:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:46-12:53, Simontornya 14:01, Dombóvár 14:57, Kaposvár 15:22   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 825   Kresz Géza   Kaposvár 12:00, Dombóvár 12:31-12:34, Simontornya 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:39-14:41, Budapest-Keleti 14:59   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 826   Somogy   Budapest-Keleti 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:46-16:53, Simontornya 18:01, ... Kaposvár 19:23, Somogyszob 20:10, Gyékényes 20:39   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 IC 843   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 15:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 15:57-16:03, Fonyód 16:22-16:24, ... Székesfehérvár 17:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:17, Budapest-Déli 18:24
30.3.2024 IC 844   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 11:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:42, Székesfehérvár 12:21, ... Fonyód 13:35-13:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 13:56-14:01, Nagykanizsa 14:44   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 845   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 11:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:57-12:03, Fonyód 12:22-12:24, ... Székesfehérvár 13:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:17, Budapest-Déli 14:24   (Nagykanizsa)
30.3.2024 IC 848   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 19:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:42, Székesfehérvár 20:21, ... Fonyód 21:35-21:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:56-22:01, Nagykanizsa 22:44
30.3.2024 IC 852   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 9:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:42, Székesfehérvár 10:21, ... Fonyód 11:35-11:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:56-12:01, Nagykanizsa 12:44   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 853   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 17:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 17:57-18:03, Fonyód 18:22-18:24, ... Székesfehérvár 19:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:17, Budapest-Déli 20:24
30.3.2024 IC 856   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 17:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:42, Székesfehérvár 18:21, ... Fonyód 19:35-19:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 19:56-20:01, Nagykanizsa 20:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
30.3.2024 IC 857   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 9:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 9:57-10:03, Fonyód 10:22-10:24, ... Székesfehérvár 11:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:17, Budapest-Déli 12:24   (Nagykanizsa)
30.3.2024 IC 862   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 8:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:42, Székesfehérvár 9:21, ... Fonyód 10:35-10:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:57-11:00, Keszthely 11:11   (Balatonszentgyörgy)
30.3.2024 IC 863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24   (Siófok - Budapest)
30.3.2024 IC 864   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 10:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:42, Székesfehérvár 11:21, ... Fonyód 12:35-12:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 12:57-13:00, Keszthely 13:11   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 865   Balaton   Keszthely 10:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:59-11:02, Fonyód 11:22-11:24, ... Székesfehérvár 12:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:17, Budapest-Déli 13:24   (Balatonszentgyörgy)
30.3.2024 IC 866   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 14:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42, Székesfehérvár 15:21, ... Fonyód 16:35-16:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 16:57-17:00, Keszthely 17:11   (Siófok)
30.3.2024 IC 867   Balaton   Keszthely 6:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 6:59-7:02, Fonyód 7:22-7:24, ... Székesfehérvár 8:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:17, Budapest-Déli 9:24   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
30.3.2024 IC 874   Balaton   Budapest-Déli 12:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:42, Székesfehérvár 13:21, ... Fonyód 14:35-14:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:57-15:00, Keszthely 15:11   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 877   Balaton   Keszthely 8:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 8:59-9:02, Fonyód 9:22-9:24, ... Székesfehérvár 10:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:17, Budapest-Déli 11:24   (Székesfehérvár)
30.3.2024 IC 902   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 8:00, Székesfehérvár 8:45-8:46, Veszprém 9:28-9:34, Celldömölk 10:40-10:41, Szombathely 11:17    (Celldömölk)
30.3.2024 IC 904   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 10:00, Székesfehérvár 10:45-10:46, Veszprém 11:28-11:34, Celldömölk 12:40-12:41, Szombathely 13:17    (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 904   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 10:00, Székesfehérvár 10:45-10:46, Veszprém 11:28-11:34, Celldömölk 12:40-12:41, Szombathely 13:17    (Székesfehérvár)
30.3.2024 IC 905   Bakony   Szombathely 10:42, Celldömölk 11:15-11:16, Veszprém 12:26-12:32, Székesfehérvár 13:11-13:12, Budapest-Déli 13:59    (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 IC 906   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 14:00, Székesfehérvár 14:45-14:46, Veszprém 15:28-15:34, Celldömölk 16:40-16:41, Szombathely 17:17 
30.3.2024 IC 907   Bakony   Szombathely 8:42, Celldömölk 9:15-9:16, Veszprém 10:26-10:32, Székesfehérvár 11:11-11:12, Budapest-Déli 11:59    (Öskü)
30.3.2024 IC 909   Bakony   Szombathely 6:42, Celldömölk 7:15-7:16, Veszprém 8:26-8:32, Székesfehérvár 9:11-9:12, Budapest-Déli 9:59    (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 914   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 12:00, Székesfehérvár 12:45-12:46, Veszprém 13:28-13:34, Celldömölk 14:40-14:41, Szombathely 15:17    (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:10, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:29, Budapest-Keleti 17:44   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 924   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Tatabánya 11:00, Győr 11:37-11:39, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 927   Savaria   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 8:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Budapest-Keleti 9:44   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 IC 928   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 18:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:29, Tatabánya 19:00, ... Csorna 19:59, Szombathely 20:49-21:06, Szentgotthárd 21:54   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 929   Savaria   Szentgotthárd 5:01, Szombathely 5:47-5:52, Csorna 6:40, Győr 7:01-7:03, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest-Keleti 8:23   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 937   Savaria   Szombathely 9:10, Csorna 9:57-9:59, Győr 10:19-10:21, Tatabánya 10:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:29, Budapest-Keleti 11:44   (Répcelak)
30.3.2024 IC 952   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 7:00, Székesfehérvár 7:45-7:46, Veszprém 8:28-8:29, Ukk 9:34-9:35, Zalaszentiván 9:59-10:00, Zalaegerszeg 10:08   (Zalaszentiván)
30.3.2024 IC 955   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 11:49, Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:00, Ukk 12:22-12:23, Veszprém 13:31-13:32, Székesfehérvár 14:11-14:12, Budapest-Déli 14:59   (Zalaegerszeg)
30.3.2024 IC 957   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 7:49, Zalaszentiván 7:57-8:00, Ukk 8:22-8:23, Veszprém 9:31-9:32, Székesfehérvár 10:11-10:12, Budapest-Déli 10:59   (Várpalota)
30.3.2024 IC 964   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 13:00, Székesfehérvár 13:45-13:46, Veszprém 14:28-14:29, Ukk 15:34-15:35, Zalaszentiván 15:59-16:00, Zalaegerszeg 16:08   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 IC 967   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 9:49, Zalaszentiván 9:57-10:00, Ukk 10:22-10:23, Veszprém 11:31-11:32, Székesfehérvár 12:11-12:12, Budapest-Déli 12:59   (Zalaegerszeg)
30.3.2024 IR 1989      Győr 6:21, Komárom 6:38, Tatabánya 6:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:29, Budapest-Keleti 7:44   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 Sz 2046   Z72   Budapest-Nyugati 15:51, Pilisvörösvár 16:17, Piliscsaba 16:30, Esztergom 16:56   (Budapest-Nyugati - Esztergom)
30.3.2024 Sz 2051   Z72   Esztergom 20:05, Piliscsaba 20:30, Pilisvörösvár 20:42, Budapest-Nyugati 21:09   (Esztergom - Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 Sz 2087   Z72   Esztergom 9:35, Piliscsaba 10:00, Pilisvörösvár 10:12, Budapest-Nyugati 10:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 Sz 2088   Z72   Budapest-Nyugati 21:51, Pilisvörösvár 22:17, Piliscsaba 22:30, Esztergom 22:56   (Újpest)
30.3.2024 Sz 2341   S70   Szob 20:59, Vác 21:29-21:34, Dunakeszi-Gyártelep 21:52, Budapest-Nyugati 22:14
30.3.2024 Sz 2368   Z70   Budapest-Nyugati 21:08, Vác 21:33, Szob 22:04
30.3.2024 Sz 2378   Z70   Budapest-Nyugati 22:08, Vác 22:33, Szob 23:04
30.3.2024 Sz 2424   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 10:45, Vác 11:25   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 Sz 2588   S71   Budapest-Nyugati 22:00, Veresegyház 22:48, Vác 23:24
30.3.2024 Sz 2798   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 22:10, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:27, Ferihegy 22:36, Monor 22:56
30.3.2024 Sz 2831   Z50   Cegléd 20:48, Monor 21:21, Ferihegy 21:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:41, Budapest-Nyugati 21:59
30.3.2024 Sz 2957   S21   Lajosmizse 8:40, Táborfalva 8:52, Dabas 9:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:23-10:26, Budapest-Nyugati 10:44   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IR 3041   IR85 Mátra   Gyöngyös 21:08, Vámosgyörk 21:25, Hatvan 21:40, Gödöllő 22:06, Budapest-Keleti 22:35   (Gödöllő)
30.3.2024 IR 3058   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 21:30, Gödöllő 21:57, Hatvan 22:23, Vámosgyörk 22:36, Gyöngyös 22:53   (Gödöllő)
30.3.2024 Sz 3061      Gyöngyös 22:15, Vámosgyörk 22:32, Hatvan 22:46-22:54, Gödöllő 23:20, Budapest-Keleti 0:00
30.3.2024 Sz 3118   S80   Budapest-Keleti 18:05, Rákos 18:16, Gödöllő 18:43
30.3.2024 Sz 3128   S80   Budapest-Keleti 18:35, Rákos 18:46, Gödöllő 19:13
30.3.2024 Sz 3171   S80   Gödöllő 21:16, Rákos 22:43, Budapest-Keleti 21:55
30.3.2024 Sz 3181   S80   Gödöllő 21:46, Rákos 22:13, Budapest-Keleti 22:25
30.3.2024 Sz 3188   S80   Budapest-Keleti 21:35, Rákos 21:46, Gödöllő 22:13
30.3.2024 Sz 3191   S80   Gödöllő 22:16, Rákos 22:43, Budapest-Keleti 22:55
30.3.2024 Sz 3198   S80   Budapest-Keleti 22:05, Rákos 22:16, Gödöllő 22:43
30.3.2024 Sz 3217   S76   Pilisvörösvár 8:22, Angyalföld 8:45-8:47, Rákos 8:59   (Rákos)
30.3.2024 Sz 3231   S76   Pilisvörösvár 21:22, Angyalföld 21:45-21:47, Rákos 21:59
30.3.2024 Sz 3331   S60   Szolnok 20:07, Újszász 20:22, Nagykáta 20:54, Sülysáp 21:09-21:24, Budapest-Keleti 22:10
30.3.2024 Sz 3343   Z60   Szolnok 17:07, Újszász 17:22, Nagykáta 17:54, Sülysáp 18:10, Budapest-Keleti 18:45
30.3.2024 Sz 3367   Z60   Szolnok 9:07, Újszász 9:22, Nagykáta 9:54, Sülysáp 10:10, Budapest-Keleti 10:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 Sz 3368   S60   Budapest-Keleti 21:50, Sülysáp 22:36, Nagykáta 22:54, Újszász 23:30, Szolnok 23:46
30.3.2024 Sz 3473   S60   Sülysáp 17:26, Budapest-Keleti 18:10
30.3.2024 Sz 4516   Z30   Budapest-Déli 14:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:17, Tárnok 14:31, Székesfehérvár 15:09
30.3.2024 Sz 4537   Z30   Székesfehérvár 8:48, Tárnok 9:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:42, Budapest-Déli 9:49   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 Sz 4547   Z30   Székesfehérvár 9:48, Tárnok 10:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:42, Budapest-Déli 10:49   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 Sz 4927   S10   Győr 7:38, Komárom 8:03, Tatabánya 8:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:24-9:27, Budapest-Déli 9:34   (Budapest-Déli)
30.3.2024 Sz 5008      Budapest-Keleti 22:00, Gödöllő 22:27, Hatvan 22:53, Füzesabony 23:43, Miskolc-Tiszai 0:26
30.3.2024 Sz 5009      Miskolc-Tiszai 3:20, Füzesabony 4:10-4:12, Hatvan 5:01-5:10, Gödöllő 5:36, Budapest-Keleti 6:05
30.3.2024 Sz 5011      Miskolc-Tiszai 20:21, Füzesabony 21:12-21:25, Hatvan 22:07-22:18, Gödöllő 22:50, Budapest-Keleti 23:30
30.3.2024 IR 5019      Miskolc-Tiszai 5:20, Füzesabony 6:06, Hatvan 6:45-6:50, Isaszeg 7:15, Budapest-Keleti 7:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 Sz 5124      Füzesabony 14:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:22-15:39, Nyíregyháza 17:15
30.3.2024 Sz 5138      Füzesabony 19:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:22-20:37, Nyíregyháza 22:15
30.3.2024 Sz 5231      Sátoraljaújhely 21:28, Szerencs 22:20
30.3.2024 IR 5408   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 21:00, Gödöllő 21:27, Hatvan 21:53, Füzesabony 22:31, Eger 22:50
30.3.2024 IR 5500   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 8:00, Gödöllő 8:27, Hatvan 8:53, Füzesabony 9:31, Eger 9:48   (Gödöllő)
30.3.2024 IR 5501   IR87 Agria   Eger 20:08, Füzesabony 20:27, Hatvan 21:10, Gödöllő 21:36, Budapest-Keleti 22:05
30.3.2024 IR 5508   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 20:00, Gödöllő 20:27, Hatvan 20:53, Füzesabony 21:39, Eger 21:56
30.3.2024 IR 5513   IR87 Agria   Eger 16:08, Füzesabony 16:27, Hatvan 17:10, Gödöllő 17:36, Budapest-Keleti 18:05
30.3.2024 Sz 5716   S820   Hatvan 14:01, Jászberény 14:35, Szolnok 15:26
30.3.2024 Sz 5821      Somoskőújfalu 20:16, Hatvan 21:48
30.3.2024 Sz 5838      Hatvan 20:16, Somoskőújfalu 21:49
30.3.2024 IR 6007   Cívis   Debrecen 7:39, Püspökladány 8:13-8:15, Szolnok 9:11-9:15, Cegléd 9:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:17, Budapest-Nyugati 10:34   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 Sz 6021      Debrecen 22:39, Püspökladány 23:13   (Debrecen)
30.3.2024 IR 6088   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 21:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:41, Cegléd 22:21-22:23, Szolnok 22:45-22:49, Püspökladány 23:44-23:46, Debrecen 0:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IR 6098   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 22:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:41, Cegléd 23:29, Szolnok 23:52, Püspökladány 0:48, Debrecen 1:22   (Örményes)
30.3.2024 Sz 6815      Nyírábrány 12:19, Debrecen 12:59   (Nyírábrány)
30.3.2024 Sz 7304      Subotica 13:37, Horgoš 14:02-14:04, Röszke 14:11-14:44, Szeged 15:02
30.3.2024 Sz 7307      Szeged 17:58, Röszke 18:16-18:49, Horgoš 18:57-18:59, Subotica 19:24
30.3.2024 IC 7400   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Szolnok 7:32, Békéscsaba 8:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 IC 7401   Békés   Békéscsaba 19:20, Szolnok 20:28, Budapest-Keleti 21:50
30.3.2024 IC 7407   Békés   Békéscsaba 9:20, Szolnok 10:28, Budapest-Keleti 11:50   (Mezőtúr)
30.3.2024 Sz 7509      Lőkösháza 4:18, Békéscsaba 5:10-5:32, Gyoma 6:01, Mezőtúr 6:16, Szolnok 6:49, Budapest-Keleti 8:15   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 Sz 8033   S40   Dombóvár 14:09, Pincehely 14:54-14:57, Sárbogárd 15:26-15:28, Pusztaszabolcs 15:53   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8034   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 10:04, Sárbogárd 10:27-10:29, Pincehely 10:58, Dombóvár 11:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8035   S40   Dombóvár 10:09, Pincehely 10:54-10:57, Sárbogárd 11:26-11:28, Pusztaszabolcs 11:53   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8036   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 14:04, Sárbogárd 14:27-14:29, Pincehely 14:58, Dombóvár 15:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8038   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 18:04, Sárbogárd 18:27-18:29, Pincehely 18:58, Dombóvár 19:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8041   S40   Dombóvár 20:09, Pincehely 20:54-20:57, Sárbogárd 21:26-21:28, ... Érd felső 22:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02, Budapest-Déli 23:09   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8043   S40   Dombóvár 16:09, Pincehely 16:54-16:57, Sárbogárd 17:27, Pusztaszabolcs 17:53   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8046   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 16:04, Sárbogárd 16:27-16:29, Pincehely 16:58, Dombóvár 17:43   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8055      Pécs 10:48, Szentlőrinc 11:05, Godisa 11:32, Dombóvár 11:50   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8067      Pécs 8:48, Szentlőrinc 9:05, Godisa 9:32, Dombóvár 9:50   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8202      Dombóvár 9:59, Kaposvár 10:28-10:45, Somogyszob 11:41, Gyékényes 12:11   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8204      Dombóvár 11:59, Kaposvár 12:28-12:45, Somogyszob 13:41, Gyékényes 14:11   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8205      Gyékényes 11:45, Somogyszob 12:20, Kaposvár 13:11-13:28, Dombóvár 13:57   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8206      Dombóvár 17:59, Kaposvár 18:28-18:37, Somogyszob 19:29, Gyékényes 20:04   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8207      Gyékényes 7:20, Somogyszob 7:50-8:20, Kaposvár 9:11-9:28, Dombóvár 9:57   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8213      Gyékényes 15:25, Somogyszob 15:56, Kaposvár 16:47-17:28, Dombóvár 17:57   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8217      Gyékényes 9:45, Somogyszob 10:20, Kaposvár 11:11-11:28, Dombóvár 11:57   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8218      Dombóvár 19:59, Kaposvár 20:30-21:07, Somogyszob 21:58-22:00, Gyékényes 22:30   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8225      Gyékényes 13:45, Somogyszob 14:20, Kaposvár 15:11-15:28, Dombóvár 15:57   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8236      Dombóvár 15:59, Kaposvár 16:28-16:49, Somogyszob 17:41, Gyékényes 18:11   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8256      Dombóvár 13:59, Kaposvár 14:28-14:45, Somogyszob 15:40-15:56, Gyékényes 16:26-16:41, Nagykanizsa 17:25   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 8723      Siófok 16:15, Székesfehérvár 17:05   (Siófok)
30.3.2024 IR 8902   Pannónia   Szombathely 7:03, Zalaszentiván 7:54-8:02, Nagykanizsa 8:53-8:55, ... Szigetvár 10:52-10:57, Szentlőrinc 11:14-11:22, Pécs 11:42   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 Sz 9021      Celldömölk 20:38, Ajka 21:23   (Celldömölk)
30.3.2024 Sz 9031      Szombathely 19:40, Celldömölk 20:20   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
30.3.2024 Sz 9082      Celldömölk 6:10, Szombathely 6:49   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 ER 9424      Győr 11:46, Hegyeshalom 12:22-12:45, Parndorf 13:02, Bruck an der Leitha 13:09, Wien Hbf 13:46   (Győr)
30.3.2024 ER 9435      Bruck an der Leitha 11:50, Parndorf 11:58, Hegyeshalom 12:15-12:35, Győr 13:11   (Bruck an der Leitha)
30.3.2024 9704      Budapest-Déli 11:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:12, Székesfehérvár 11:51, Balatonfüred 12:55-13:05, Tapolca 14:22
30.3.2024 9707      Tapolca 7:34, Balatonfüred 8:52-9:02, Székesfehérvár 10:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:47, Budapest-Déli 10:54
30.3.2024 9709      Tapolca 5:51, Balatonfüred 6:52-7:02, Székesfehérvár 8:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:47, Budapest-Déli 8:54
30.3.2024 Sz 9713      Balatonfüred 14:05, Székesfehérvár 15:30   (Balatonfűzfő)
30.3.2024 9792      Budapest-Déli 9:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:12, Székesfehérvár 9:51, Balatonfüred 10:55-11:05, Tapolca 12:22
30.3.2024 9793      Tapolca 17:34, Balatonfüred 18:52-19:02, Székesfehérvár 20:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:47, Budapest-Déli 20:54
30.3.2024 9794      Budapest-Déli 13:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:12, Székesfehérvár 13:51, Balatonfüred 14:55-15:05, Tapolca 16:22
30.3.2024 15502   Tisza-tó   Budapest-Keleti 7:55, Gödöllő 8:22, Hatvan 8:45-8:59, Füzesabony 9:43, Tiszafüred 10:20
30.3.2024 15503   Tisza-tó   Tiszafüred 17:51, Füzesabony 18:21-18:23, Hatvan 19:04-19:19, Gödöllő 19:41, Budapest-Keleti 20:15
30.3.2024 Sz 17028   S20   Budapest-Nyugati 22:00, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:17, Cegléd 23:13, Kecskemét 23:43, Kiskunfélegyháza 0:01, Szeged 0:47   (Zugló)
30.3.2024 Sz 18011   S40   Dombóvár 18:09, Pincehely 18:54-18:57, Sárbogárd 19:26-19:28, Pusztaszabolcs 19:53-20:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:02, Budapest-Déli 21:09   (Dombóvár)
30.3.2024 S/Ex 19606   Lesence   Keszthely 16:44, Tapolca 17:15-17:20, Ukk 17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54   (Sárvár)
30.3.2024 S/Ex 19699   Lesence   Szombathely 7:04, Celldömölk 7:39-7:49, Ukk 8:10, Tapolca 8:38-8:43, Keszthely 9:14   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 Sz 33515   S780   Balassagyarmat 11:49, Nógrádkövesd 12:29, Aszód 13:12
30.3.2024 Sz 33524   S780   Aszód 13:44, Nógrádkövesd 14:26-14:30, Balassagyarmat 15:09
30.3.2024 Sz 33528   S780   Aszód 21:55, Nógrádkövesd 22:38, Balassagyarmat 23:17
30.3.2024 Sz 34913   S150   Komárom 14:05, Szőny-Déli 14:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 14:22, ... Bodajk 15:08, Szárazrét 15:22, Székesfehérvár 15:30   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
30.3.2024 Sz 34916   S150   Székesfehérvár 14:26, Szárazrét 14:31, Bodajk 14:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 15:30, Szőny-Déli 15:42, Komárom 15:49   (Székesfehérvár - Komárom)

SV

30.3.2024 Re 7304      Subotica 13:37, Horgoš 14:02-14:04, Röszke 14:11-14:44, Szeged 15:02
30.3.2024 Re 7307      Szeged 17:58, Röszke 18:16-18:49, Horgoš 18:57-18:59, Subotica 19:24

30.3.2024 MV 157      Graz Hbf 16:38, Spielfeld-Straß 17:14-17:19, Maribor 17:35-17:40, Celje 18:25-18:27, Ljubljana 19:43   (Graz Hbf)
30.3.2024 MV 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:11-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:42   (Budapest-Déli - Hodoš)
30.3.2024 IC 311      Ljubljana 5:00, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:16-7:20, ... Győr 12:19-12:21, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szombathely)
30.3.2024 MV 318      Ljubljana 05:23, Jesenice 06:27-06:31, Villach Hbf 07:07   (Villach Hbf)
30.3.2024 LP 4537      Ljubljana 15:10, Grosuplje 15:33-15:34, Kočevje 16:25

TI

30.3.2024 ICN 870   Intercity Notte   Trieste Centrale 19:11, Monfalcone 19.34-19:36, Gorizia Centrale 19.54-19:56, ... Terontola Cortona 04.43-04:45, Chiusi Chianciano Terme 05.05-05:07, Roma Termini 06.35.   (Roma Termini)
30.3.2024 ICN 1954   Intercity Notte   Palermo Centrale 18:48, Termini Imerese 19:15-19:17, Cefalù 19:34-19:36, ... Barcellona-Castroreale 21:18-21:20, Milazzo 21:25-21:27, Messina Centrale 21:55.
30.3.2024 ICN 1956   Intercity Notte   Siracusa 19:10, Augusta 19:30-19:32, Lentini 19:51-19:53, ... Formia 05:49-05:51, Latina 06:29-6:31, Roma Termini 07:18.   (Siracusa - Messina)
30.3.2024 ICN 1956   Intercity Notte   Siracusa 19:10, Augusta 19:30-19:32, Lentini 19:51-19:53, ... Formia 05:49-05:51, Latina 06:29-6:31, Roma Termini 07:18.   (Villa San Giovanni - Roma Termini)

TN

30.3.2024 EC 83      München Hbf 09:34, Kufstein 10:34-10:36, Innsbruck Hbf 11:18-11:24, ... Verona PN 14:58-15:22, Bologna C 16:19-16:25, Rimini 17:33   (München Hbf)

ZSSK

30.3.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
30.3.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
30.3.2024 EC 182      Budapest-Keleti 6:25, Hatvan 7:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:27-8:31, Forró-Encs 9:09, Hidasnémeti 9:27-9:41, Košice 10:03   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
30.3.2024 EC 184      Budapest-Keleti 12:25, Hatvan 13:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:27-14:31, Forró-Encs 15:09, Hidasnémeti 15:27-15:41, Košice 16:03
30.3.2024 EC 187      Košice 10:01, Hidasnémeti 10:23-10:26, Forró-Encs 10:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:21-11:33, Hatvan 12:55, Budapest-Keleti 13:47   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
30.3.2024 EC 188      Budapest-Keleti 18:25, Hatvan 19:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:27-20:31, Forró-Encs 21:09, Hidasnémeti 21:27-21:41, Košice 22:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 189      Košice 6:01, Hidasnémeti 6:23-6:26, Forró-Encs 6:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 7:20-7:33, Hatvan 8:55, Budapest-Keleti 9:47
30.3.2024 EC 190      Budapest-Keleti 8:25, Hatvan 9:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 10:27-10:31, Forró-Encs 11:09, Hidasnémeti 11:27-11:41, Košice 12:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:31, Forró-Encs 13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:41, Košice 14:03
30.3.2024 EC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:21-17:33, Hatvan 18:55, Budapest-Keleti 19:47   (Hatvan)
30.3.2024 EC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:21-15:33, Hatvan 16:55, Budapest-Keleti 17:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 199      Košice 8:01, Hidasnémeti 8:23-8:26, Forró-Encs 8:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:21-9:33, Hatvan 10:55, Budapest-Keleti 11:47
30.3.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15
30.3.2024 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:22, Břeclav 6:52-6:55, Kúty 7:11-7:12, ... Štúrovo 9:24-9:27, Vác 10:01-10:02, Budapest-Nyugati 10:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 EC 276   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 11:30, Vác 11:56-11:57, Štúrovo 12:33-12:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Kolín 17:30-17:32, Praha hl.n. 18:13   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
30.3.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
30.3.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
30.3.2024 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4:55, Bratislava hl.st. 6:02-6:05, Štúrovo 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Nyugati 8:29   (Budapest-Nyugati)
30.3.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
30.3.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
30.3.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
30.3.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
30.3.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
30.3.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
30.3.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
30.3.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
30.3.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
30.3.2024 742   Bojnice   Prievidza 6:16, Chynorany 7:01-7:03, Topoľčany 7:13-7:15, ... Leopoldov 8:07-8:10, Trnava 8:24-8:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 9:00
30.3.2024 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:02, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11:53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50
30.3.2024 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:13-15:15, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:10, Trnava 16:24-16:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16:59
30.3.2024 R/Os 757   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 19:02, Trnava 19:37-19:39, Leopoldov 19:52-19:53, ... Topoľčany 20:45-20:46, Chynorany 21:00-21:01, Prievidza 21:52
30.3.2024 833   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 7:52, Galanta 8:24-8:26, Šaľa 8:33-8:34, ... Kozárovce 9:48-10:00, Zvolen os.st. 11:04-11:06, Banská Bystrica 11:28
30.3.2024 836   Urpín   Banská Bystrica 10:31, Zvolen os.st. 10:54-10:56, Kozárovce 11:58-11:59, ... Šaľa 13:25-13:26, Galanta 13:33-13:35, Bratislava hl.st. 14:08
30.3.2024 940   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 14:06, Banská Bystrica 14:28-14:36, Turčianske Teplice 15:17-15:18, Martin 15:35-15:36, Vrútky 15:43
30.3.2024 943   Fatran   Vrútky 18:11, Martin 18:18-18:19, Turčianske Teplice 18:35-18:36, Banská Bystrica 19:25-19:31, Zvolen os.st. 19:54
30.3.2024 Zr 1681      Banská Bystrica 8:17, Brezno 9:12-9:13, Polomka 9:37-9:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 10:25-10:26, Mlynky 10:38
30.3.2024 Zr 1684      Mlynky 13:33, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 13:46-13:47, Polomka 14:40-14:41, Brezno 15:05-15:14, Banská Bystrica 16:12
30.3.2024 Zr 1780      Margecany 6:07, Gelnica 6:17-6:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 7:45-7:46, Polomka 8:39-8:40, Brezno 9:04-9:14, Banská Bystrica 10:12
30.3.2024 Zr 1781      Banská Bystrica 6:13, Brezno 7:12-7:13, Polomka 7:37-7:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 8:25, Gelnica 9:41-9:42, Margecany 9:53
30.3.2024 Zr 1782      Margecany 10:07, Gelnica 10:17-10:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 11:45-11:46, Polomka 12:39-12:40, Brezno 13:04-13:14, Banská Bystrica 14:12
30.3.2024 Zr 1783      Banská Bystrica 10:17, Brezno 11:12-11:13, Polomka 11:37-11:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 12:25, Gelnica 13:41-13:42, Margecany 13:53
30.3.2024 Zr 1784      Margecany 14:07, Gelnica 14:17-14:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 15:45-15:46, Polomka 16:39-16:40, Brezno 17:04-17:14, Banská Bystrica 18:12
30.3.2024 Zr 1785      Banská Bystrica 14:17, Brezno 15:12-15:13, Polomka 15:37-15:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 16:25, Gelnica 17:41-17:42, Margecany 17:53
30.3.2024 Zr 1786      Margecany 18:07, Gelnica 18:17-18:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 19:45-19:46, Polomka 20:39-20:40, Brezno 21:04-21:14, Banská Bystrica 22:12
30.3.2024 Zr 1787      Banská Bystrica 18:17, Brezno 19:12-19:13, Polomka 19:37-19:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 20:25, Gelnica 21:41-21:42, Margecany 21:53
30.3.2024 Os 4014      Čadca 11:06, Makov 11:52
30.3.2024 Os 4017      Makov 12:07, Čadca 12:54
30.3.2024 Os 4084      Čadca 13:06, Makov 13:52
30.3.2024 Os 4085      Makov 14:07, Čadca 14:54
30.3.2024 Os 4086      Čadca 15:06, Makov 15:52
30.3.2024 Os 4087      Makov 16:07, Čadca 16:54
30.3.2024 Os 4088      Čadca 17:06, Makov 17:52
30.3.2024 Os 4089      Makov 18:07, Čadca 18:54
30.3.2024 Os 5387      Topoľčany 19:18, Chynorany 19:29-19:30, Trenčín 20:33
30.3.2024 Os 5505      Topoľčany 5:35, Chynorany 5:48-5:49, Prievidza 6:53
30.3.2024 Os 5506      Prievidza 7:14, Chynorany 8:09-8:10, Topoľčany 8:24
30.3.2024 Os 5513      Topoľčany 9:35, Chynorany 9:48-9:49, Prievidza 10:53
30.3.2024 Os 5514      Prievidza 11:14, Chynorany 12:09-12:10, Topoľčany 12:24
30.3.2024 Os 5518      Prievidza 13:14, Chynorany 14:09-14:10, Topoľčany 14:24
30.3.2024 Os 5521      Topoľčany 13:35, Chynorany 13:48-13:49, Prievidza 14:53
30.3.2024 Os 5525      Topoľčany 15:35, Chynorany 15:48-15:49, Prievidza 16:53
30.3.2024 Os 5526      Prievidza 17:14, Chynorany 18:09-18:10, Topoľčany 18:24
30.3.2024 Os 7508      Prievidza 7:44, Horná Štubňa 8:39-8:47, Vrútky 9:35
30.3.2024 Os 7513      Vrútky 10:19, Horná Štubňa 11:06-11:12, Prievidza 12:12
30.3.2024 Os 7517      Vrútky 12:19, Horná Štubňa 13:06-13:12, Prievidza 14:12
30.3.2024 Os 7520      Prievidza 13:44, Horná Štubňa 14:39-14:47, Vrútky 15:35
30.3.2024 Os 7524      Prievidza 15:44, Horná Štubňa 16:39-16:47, Vrútky 17:35
30.3.2024 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:06-17:12, Prievidza 18:12
30.3.2024 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:06-19:12, Prievidza 20:09
30.3.2024 Os 7532      Prievidza 19:37, Horná Štubňa 20:44-20:50, Vrútky 21:36
30.3.2024 Os 7536      Prievidza 22:15, Horná Štubňa 23:10
30.3.2024 Os 7900      Trstená 3:29, Kraľovany 5:16
30.3.2024 Os 7901      Kraľovany 4:42, Trstená 6:34
30.3.2024 Os 7904      Trstená 5:42, Kraľovany 7:32
30.3.2024 Os 7905      Kraľovany 6:28, Trstená 8:18
30.3.2024 Os 7908      Trstená 7:42, Kraľovany 9:32
30.3.2024 Os 7909      Kraľovany 8:28, Trstená 10:18
30.3.2024 Os 7912      Trstená 9:42, Kraľovany 11:32
30.3.2024 Os 7913      Kraľovany 10:28, Trstená 12:18   (Kraľovany - Dlhá nad Oravou)
30.3.2024 Os 7913      Kraľovany 10:28, Trstená 12:18   (Dlhá nad Oravou - Trstená)
30.3.2024 Os 7916      Trstená 11:42, Kraľovany 13:32   (Trstená - Dlhá nad Oravou)
30.3.2024 Os 7916      Trstená 11:42, Kraľovany 13:32   (Oravský Podzámok - Kraľovany)
30.3.2024 Os 7917      Kraľovany 12:28, Trstená 14:18   (Kraľovany - Oravský Podzámok)
30.3.2024 Os 7917      Kraľovany 12:28, Trstená 14:18   (Nižná - Trstená)
30.3.2024 Os 7920      Trstená 13:42, Kraľovany 15:32   (Trstená - Nižná)
30.3.2024 Os 7920      Trstená 13:42, Kraľovany 15:32   (Oravský Podzámok - Kraľovany)
30.3.2024 Os 7921      Kraľovany 14:28, Trstená 16:18
30.3.2024 Os 7924      Trstená 15:42, Kraľovany 17:32
30.3.2024 Os 7925      Kraľovany 16:28, Trstená 18:18
30.3.2024 Os 7928      Trstená 17:42, Kraľovany 19:32
30.3.2024 Os 7933      Kraľovany 20:28, Trstená 22:18
30.3.2024 Os 9200      Bardejov 4:23, Raslavice 4:53, Tulčík 5:04-5:05, Kapušany pri Prešove 5:14, Prešov 5:25
30.3.2024 Os 9201      Prešov 4:18, Kapušany pri Prešove 4:28-4:29, Tulčík 4:38-4:39, Raslavice 4:50-4:54, Bardejov 5:23
30.3.2024 Os 9208      Bardejov 8:30, Raslavice 9:00, Tulčík 9:11-9:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 9:21-9:22, Prešov 9:33
30.3.2024 Os 9209      Prešov 8:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 8:35-8:36, Tulčík 8:45-8:46, Raslavice 8:57-9:01, Bardejov 9:30
30.3.2024 Os 9212      Bardejov 10:30, Raslavice 11:00, Tulčík 11:11-11:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:21-11:22, Prešov 11:33
30.3.2024 Os 9213      Prešov 10:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 10:35-10:36, Tulčík 10:45-10:46, Raslavice 10:57-11:01, Bardejov 11:30
30.3.2024 Os 9216      Bardejov 12:30, Raslavice 13:00, Tulčík 13:11-13:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:21-13:22, Prešov 13:33
30.3.2024 Os 9217      Prešov 12:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 12:35-12:36, Tulčík 12:45-12:46, Raslavice 12:57-13:01, Bardejov 13:30
30.3.2024 Os 9220      Bardejov 14:30, Raslavice 15:00, Tulčík 15:11-15:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:21-15:22, Prešov 15:33
30.3.2024 Os 9221      Prešov 14:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 14:35-14:36, Tulčík 14:45-14:46, Raslavice 14:57-15:01, Bardejov 15:30
30.3.2024 Os 9224      Bardejov 16:30, Raslavice 17:00, Tulčík 17:11-17:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 17:21-17:22, Prešov 17:33
30.3.2024 Os 9225      Prešov 16:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 16:35-16:36, Tulčík 16:45-16:46, Raslavice 16:57-17:01, Bardejov 17:30
30.3.2024 Os 9228      Bardejov 18:30, Raslavice 19:00, Tulčík 19:11-19:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:21-19:22, Prešov 19:33
30.3.2024 Os 9229      Prešov 18:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:35-18:36, Tulčík 18:45-18:46, Raslavice 18:57-19:01, Bardejov 19:30
30.3.2024 Os 9232      Bardejov 20:30, Raslavice 21:00, Tulčík 21:11-21:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 21:21-21:22, Prešov 21:33
30.3.2024 Os 9233      Prešov 20:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 20:35-20:36, Tulčík 20:45-20:46, Raslavice 20:57-21:01, Bardejov 21:30
30.3.2024 Os 9236      Bardejov 22:30, Raslavice 23:00, Tulčík 23:11-23:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:21-23:22, Prešov 23:33
30.3.2024 Os 9237      Prešov 22:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 22:35-22:36, Tulčík 22:45-22:46, Raslavice 22:57-23:01, Bardejov 23:30
30.3.2024 Os 9244      Bardejov 6:30, Raslavice 7:00, Tulčík 7:11-7:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 7:21-7:22, Prešov 7:33
30.3.2024 Os 9245      Prešov 6:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 6:35-6:36, Tulčík 6:45-6:46, Raslavice 6:57-7:01, Bardejov 7:30

УЗ

30.3.2024 IC/ 34 / 34О      Budapest-Nyugati 7:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:36, Cegléd 8:17, ... Záhony 11:21-12:21, Чоп 13:40-14:20, Мукачево 15:30   (Debrecen)
30.3.2024 IC/ 34 / 34О      Budapest-Nyugati 7:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:36, Cegléd 8:17, ... Záhony 11:21-12:21, Чоп 13:40-14:20, Мукачево 15:30   (Záhony - Мукачево)
30.3.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.3.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Budapest-Keleti)
Strana: 1 2



224.7
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?