vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2024 - 10.2.2024

Skutečné řazení  

10.2.2024

Strana: 1

ARR

10.2.2024 1065      Liberec 8:05, Turnov 8:39-8:40, Železný Brod 8:56-8:57, ... Jaroměř 10:14-10:19, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:32-10:37, Pardubice hl.n. 10:55   (Hradec Králové hl.n.)
10.2.2024 1182      Kolín 9:45, Nymburk hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 10:33-10:37, Bělá pod Bezdězem 10:56-10:57, Česká Lípa hl.n. 11:31-11:37, Nový Bor 11:51   (Kolín - Bělá pod Bezdězem)

BDŽ

10.2.2024 BV 1611      Dragoman 7:00, Sofia 8:05-8:28, Plovdiv 11:14-11:20, Dimitrovgrad 12:21-12:22, Svilengrad 13:10   (Sofia)
10.2.2024 BV 2641      Plovdiv 13:20, Sofia 16:05-16:15, Mezdra 17:43-17:45, Pleven 18:59-19:01, Levski 19:30-19:31, Gorna Oryahovitsa 20:10   (Sofia)
10.2.2024 BV 7620      Sofia 7:30, Vratsa 9:14-9:16, Boychinovtsi 9:53-9:54, Brusartsi 10:34-10:36, Vidin Patnicheska 12:15   (Sofia)
10.2.2024 PV 20112      Montana 16:00, Boychinovtsi 16:15-16:30, Vratsa 17:14-17:16, Mezdra 17:34-17:50, Sofia 19:57   (Sofia)

ČD

10.2.2024 EC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49   (Bohumín)
10.2.2024 EC 103/34006/7 / 103   Danubius   Kraków Gł. 06:33 - Trzebinia 06:58-07:02 - Chrzanów Śródmieście 07:05-07:06 - ... - Přerov 09:46-09:49 - Břeclav 10:49-10:55 - Wien Hbf 11:49
10.2.2024 EC 111 / 111/41008/9   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 05:57 - Ostrava hl.n. 06:03-06:04 - Chałupki 06:19-06:20 - ... - Katowice 07:40-07:45 - Włoszczowa Płn. 08:58-08:59 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:49   (Ostrava-Svinov)
10.2.2024 EC 112/14006/7 / 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 13:09 - Warszawa Centr. 13:15-13:24 - Włoszczowa Płn. 14:49-14:51 - ... - Kolín 20:57-20:57 - Praha hl.n. 21:34-21:40 - Praha-Vršovice 21:44   (Zábřeh na Moravě)
10.2.2024 EC 115 / 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:19 - Kolín 10:58-11:00 - Česká Třebová 11:58-11:59 - ... - Kraków Gł. 16:50-17:05 - Rzeszów Gł. 18:39-18:42 - Przemyśl Gł. 19:45   (Bohumín - Przemyśl Gł.)
10.2.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.2.2024 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf tief 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:24-19:27, Vác 20:02, Budapest-Nyugati 20:28   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 221   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 15:09, Praha hl.n. 15:13-15:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:20-16:22, ... Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:58, Žilina 20:30
10.2.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:30, Vác 15:56-15:57, Štúrovo 16:33-16:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:10-21:12, Kolín 21:30-21:32, Praha hl.n. 22:11
10.2.2024 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:44, Kolín 8:18-8:20, Pardubice hl.n. 8:39-8:41, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28
10.2.2024 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:20, Pardubice hl.n. 10:39-10:41, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
10.2.2024 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:20, Pardubice hl.n. 12:39-12:41, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28   (Štúrovo - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
10.2.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
10.2.2024 341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2024 343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2024 345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, ... Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04
10.2.2024 IC 518   Ostravan   Bohumín 3:54, Ostrava hl.n. 4:01-4:03, Ostrava-Svinov 4:09-4:11, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 5:27-5:28, Pardubice hl.n. 6:20-6:21, Praha hl.n. 7:18   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
10.2.2024 IC 546   Ostravan   Návsí 5:03, Český Těšín 5:19-5:20, Karviná hl.n. 5:34-5:35, ... Praha-Libeň 9:27-9:28, Praha hl.n. 9:34-9:40, Praha-Vršovice 9:44
10.2.2024 945   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 9:09, Praha-Libeň 9:15-9:16, Poříčany 9:36-9:37, ... Poděbrady 10:00-10:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 10:27-10:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 10:50   (Hradec Králové hl.n.)
10.2.2024 Sp 1384      Hradec Králové hl.n. 11:04, Jaroměř 11:17-11:18, Česká Skalice 11:28-11:29, ... Červený Kostelec 11:49-11:49, Trutnov hl.n. 12:19-12:27, Svoboda nad Úpou 12:42   (Hradec Králové hl.n.)
10.2.2024 Sp 1800      Trutnov hl.n. 6:15, Kunčice nad Labem 6:46-6:50, Martinice v Krkonoších 6:59-7:00, ... Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8:25-8:34, Velký Osek 8:58-8:59, Kolín 9:08
10.2.2024 Sp 1805      Chlumec nad Cidlinou 9:32, Ostroměř 9:57-9:58, Lázně Bělohrad 10:08-10:09, ... Martinice v Krkonoších 10:56-11:01, Kunčice nad Labem 11:10-11:11, Trutnov hl.n. 11:41
10.2.2024 REX 2108   REX41   Wien FJB 10:28, Wien Heiligenstadt 10:33-10:34, Tulln a.d. Donau 10:55-10:56, ... Schwarzenau 12:20-12:21, Gmünd NÖ 12:42-12:45, České Velenice 12:49
10.2.2024 Os 3206      Vsetín 8:00, Valašské Meziříčí 8:18-8:29, Hranice na Moravě 8:57-8:58, Přerov 9:24
10.2.2024 Os 3212      Vsetín 12:10, Přerov 13:22-13:28, Olomouc hl.n. 13:47
10.2.2024 Os 3215      Přerov 10:27, Hranice na Moravě 10:53-10:55, Valašské Meziříčí 11:23-11:26, Vsetín 11:45
10.2.2024 Os 3221      Olomouc hl.n. 13:56, Přerov 14:21-14:30, Hranice na Moravě 14:55-15:00, Vsetín 15:48
10.2.2024 Os 3228      Vsetín 20:00, Valašské Meziříčí 20:18-20:29, Hranice na Moravě 20:57-20:58, Přerov 21:24
10.2.2024 Sp 3800      Linz Hbf 7:35, Summerau 8:47-8:52, Rybník 9:06-9:07, Kaplice 9:23-9:24, České Budějovice 9:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 Sp 3803      České Budějovice 10:03, Kaplice 10:35-10:36, Rybník 10:53-10:54, Summerau 11:08-11:12, Linz Hbf 12:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 Sp 3804      Linz Hbf 13:35, Summerau 14:47-14:52, Rybník 15:06-15:07, Kaplice 15:23-15:24, České Budějovice 15:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 Os 5813      Praha Masaryk. n. 7:50, Praha-Vysočany 7:57-7:59, Čelákovice 8:21-8:22, ... Poděbrady 9:09-9:10, Velký Osek 9:17-9:18, Kolín 9:28
10.2.2024 Os 5816      Kolín 9:29, Velký Osek 9:38-9:39, Poděbrady 9:46-9:47, ... Čelákovice 10:32-10:33, Praha-Vysočany 10:56-10:57, Praha Masaryk. n. 11:04
10.2.2024 Os 6411      Ústí nad Labem západ 12:03, Litoměřice město 12:29-12:30, Mělník 13:03-13:05, Všetaty 13:14-13:15, Lysá nad Labem 13:38   (Stará Boleslav)

CFR

10.2.2024 IRN 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
10.2.2024 IRN 79   Muntenia   Budapest-Keleti 15:10, Szolnok 16:33, Békéscsaba 17:39-17:45, ... Craiova 5:14-5:27, Roșiori Nord 6:58-7:00, București Nord 8:42   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IRN 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20   (Curtici - Wien)
10.2.2024 IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien Hbf. - Curtici)
10.2.2024 IR 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IR 370      Arad 19:00, Curtici 19:13-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:40, Békéscsaba 20:13-20:20, Szolnok 21:28, Budapest-Keleti 22:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IR 375      Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:15, Arad 16:27   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IR 376      Arad 11:00, Curtici 11:13-11:34, Lőkösháza 10:44-11:24, Békéscsaba 12:03-12:20, Szolnok 13:27, Budapest-Keleti 14:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IR 377      Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Szolnok 14:33, Békéscsaba 15:39-15:45, ... Curtici 17:55-18:15, Arad 18:29-18:31, Timișoara Nord 19:56   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IR 378      Timișoara Nord 5:24, Arad 6:53-6:55, Curtici 7:09-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IRN 472   Ister   București Nord 18:15, Ploiești Vest 18:53, Brașov 20:41-20:53, ... Békéscsaba 6:13-6:20, Szolnok 7:28, Budapest-Keleti 8:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)
10.2.2024 IR 1596      Craiova(14:10) - Bucureşti Nord(17:36)   (Craiova)

DB

10.2.2024 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Győr 11:00-11:02, Wien Hbf 12:20-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:34   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf tief 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:24-19:27, Vác 20:02, Budapest-Nyugati 20:28   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 NJ 490      Wien Hbf 20:10, Linz Hbf 21:32-21:34, Passau Hbf 22:34-22:53, ... Hannover Hbf 6:49-7:05, Hamburg Hbf 8:47, Hamburg-Altona 9:05   (Nürnberg - Hamburg)
10.2.2024 IC 2012   Allgäu   Oberstdorf 09:50, Immenstadt 10:20-10:38, Ulm Hbf 11:55-11:57, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 17:09-17:12, Bochum Hbf 17:50-17:52, Dortmund Hbf 18:04   (Immenstadt - Köln Hbf)
10.2.2024 IC 2012   Allgäu   Oberstdorf 09:50, Immenstadt 10:20-10:38, Ulm Hbf 11:55-11:57, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 17:09-17:12, Bochum Hbf 17:50-17:52, Dortmund Hbf 18:04   (Oberstdorf - Immenstadt)
10.2.2024 IC 2068      Leipzig Hbf 07:49, Ludwigsstadt 10:02-10:03, Nürnberg Hbf 11:34-11:42, Stuttgart Hbf 13:52-13:58, Karlsruhe Hbf 14:53   (Leipzig Hbf. - Nürnberg Hbf.)

GySEV

10.2.2024 IC 992   Ikva   Budapest-Keleti 9:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Tatabánya 10:00, ... Győr 10:37-10:39, Csorna 10:59, Sopron 11:38   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 997   Soproni Közgáz   Sopron 8:21, Csorna 8:57-8:59, Győr 9:19-9:21, ... Tatabánya 9:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Budapest-Keleti 10:44   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 9071      Szombathely 22:40, Celldömölk 23:20
10.2.2024 Sz 9578      Zalaegerszeg 22:17, Andráshida 22:25, Zalacséb-Salomvár 22:34, Zalalövő 22:41, Őriszentpéter 22:57
10.2.2024 Sz 9866      Zalaegerszeg 14:33, Zalaszentiván 14:41-14:42, Nagykanizsa 15:44
10.2.2024 Sz 9921      Sopron 19:45, Csorna 20:32-20:34, Győr 21:06   (Kóny)
10.2.2024 Sz 9941      Sopron 22:30, Csorna 23:15-23:17, Győr 23:45
10.2.2024 Sz 39038      Zalaegerszeg 22:17, Bak 22:35, Gutorfölde 22:56, Csömödér-Páka 23:06, Lenti 23:20, Rédics 23:28
10.2.2024 Sz 39851      Csorna 20:40, Hegyeshalom 21:14

HŽPP

10.2.2024 EC 159   Croatia   Graz Hbf 18:38, Spielfeld-Straß 19:13-19:25, Maribor 19:40-19:45, Celje 20:37-20:39, Dobova 21:41-21:56, Zagreb GK 22:20   (Dobova - Zagreb GK)
10.2.2024 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:02, Gyékényes 18:16-18:23, Nagykanizsa 18:48-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24
10.2.2024 IC 204      Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:44-19:08, Gyékényes 19:33-19:57, Koprivnica 20:11
10.2.2024 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Dobova - Vinkovci)
10.2.2024 EN 414      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19:38, Dobova 20:03-20:18, Ljubljana 21:55-22:13, ... Villach Hbf 23:48-0:13, Schwarzach-St.Veit 1:45-1:57, Salzburg Hbf. 2:45   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
10.2.2024 4000      Zagreb GK 08:24, Karlovac 09:33-09:38, Oštarije 10:42-10:43, Ogulin 10:47-10:52, Moravice 11:21-11:22, Rijeka 13:02
10.2.2024 4001      Rijeka 14:00, Moravice 15:46, Ogulin 16:18-16:20, Oštarije 16:24-16:25, Karlovac 17:38-17:39, Zagreb GK 18:45
10.2.2024 4054      Zagreb GK 13:07, Karlovac 14:15-14:17, Oštarije 15:15-15:16, Ogulin 15:20
10.2.2024 4058      Zagreb GK 15:42, Karlovac 16:48-16:49, Oštarije 17:53-17:54, Ogulin 17:58-17:59, Moravice 18:29
10.2.2024 4061      Ogulin 12:10, Oštarije 12:14-12:15, Karlovac 13:16-13:17, Zagreb GK 14:22
10.2.2024 4062      Zagreb GK 18:17, Karlovac 19:25-19:28, Duga Resa 19:41, Oštarije 20:33-20:34, Ogulin 20:38
10.2.2024 4063      Moravice 19:46, Ogulin 20:15-20:16, Oštarije 20:20-20:21, Karlovac 21:19-21:21, Zagreb GK 22:29
10.2.2024 4064      Zagreb GK 21:44, Karlovac 22:47, Oštarije 23:48, Ogulin 23:52
10.2.2024 4100      Zagreb GK 11:34, Karlovac 12:43-12:44, Duga Resa 12:56
10.2.2024 4105      Duga Resa 14:55, Karlovac 15:08-15:10, Zagreb GK 16:25
10.2.2024 4108      Zagreb GK 22:37, Karlovac 23:41-23:42, Duga Resa 23:54
10.2.2024 8111      Beli Manastir 18:02, Magyarbóly 18:14, Villány 18:22, Pécs 19:07
10.2.2024 13200 / 15300      Budapest-Keleti 22:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:16-22:27, Érd felső 22:41-22:43, ... Nagykanizsa 2:08-2:13, Gyékényes 2:43-3:00, Rijeka 9:01

KMŁ

10.2.2024 Os 39517      Kraków Główny 12:19, Skawina 12:44, Zator 13:24, Oświęcim 13:48
10.2.2024 Os 39521   SKA2   Kraków Główny 14:20, Skawina 14:45-14:46, Zator 15:25-15:26, Oświęcim 15:50

ÖBB

10.2.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
10.2.2024 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Győr 11:00-11:02, Wien Hbf 12:20-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:34   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49   (Bohumín)
10.2.2024 EC 103/34006/7 / 103   Danubius   Kraków Gł. 06:33 - Trzebinia 06:58-07:02 - Chrzanów Śródmieście 07:05-07:06 - ... - Přerov 09:46-09:49 - Břeclav 10:49-10:55 - Wien Hbf 11:49
10.2.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 143   Tisza   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Nyíregyháza 17:10-17:15, Záhony 18:20-19:40, Чоп 21:00   (Wien - Budapest)
10.2.2024 EC 144   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 12:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:53-12:55, Győr 14:00-14:02, Hegyeshalom 14:29-14:32, Wien Hbf 15:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Wien Hbf. - Záhony)
10.2.2024 159   Croatia   Graz Hbf 18:38, Spielfeld-Straß 19:13-19:25, Maribor 19:40-19:45, Celje 20:37-20:39, Dobova 21:41-21:56, Zagreb GK 22:20   (Dobova - Zagreb GK)
10.2.2024 RJX 161   OS 3520 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Zürich HB 06:40, Buchs SG 07:48-07:57, Feldkirch 08:12-08:17, ... Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32-14:40, Flughafen Wien 14:57   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJX 184   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Bolzano/Bozen 07:50, Bressanone/Brixen 08:16-08:18, Fortezza/Franzensfeste 08:27-08:29, ... Salzburg Hbf 12:03-12:07, Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Dobova - Vinkovci)
10.2.2024 RJX 267      Wien Hbf 07:40, Győr 08:53-08:56, Budapest Keleti 10:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20   (Curtici - Wien)
10.2.2024 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien Hbf. - Curtici)
10.2.2024 IC 358      Graz Hbf 11:26, Bruck an der Mur 12:01-12:03, Wien Hbf 14:02   (Wien Hbf)
10.2.2024 EN 414      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19:38, Dobova 20:03-20:18, Ljubljana 21:55-22:13, ... Villach Hbf 23:48-0:13, Schwarzach-St.Veit 1:45-1:57, Salzburg Hbf. 2:45   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)
10.2.2024 NJ 447      Bregenz 21:40, Feldkirch 22:16-22:27, Innsbruck Hbf 00:39-00:44, ... Linz Hbf 04:43-04:46, Wien Hbf 06:58-07:02, Wien Hbf ARZ 07:04   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.2.2024 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti - Linz Hbf.)
10.2.2024 NJ 490      Wien Hbf 20:10, Linz Hbf 21:32-21:34, Passau Hbf 22:34-22:53, ... Hannover Hbf 6:49-7:05, Hamburg Hbf 8:47, Hamburg-Altona 9:05   (Nürnberg - Hamburg)
10.2.2024 IC 533      Wien Hbf 08:24, Bruck an der Mur 10:13-10:15, Leoben Hbf 10:24-10:26, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 13:14-13:16, Oberdrauburg 13:53-13:55, Lienz 14:06
10.2.2024 RJ 547   OS 3542 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 08:11, Attnang-Puchheim 08:58-09:00, Wels Hbf 09:14-09:16, Linz Hbf 09:30-09:32, Wien Hbf 11:05-11:12, Flughafen Wien 11:27
10.2.2024 601   Kalkalpen   Linz Hbf 15:55, Selzthal 17:33-17:35, Leoben Hbf 18:17-18:18, Graz Hbf 19:03   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJ 642      Wien Hbf 11:55, Linz Hbf 13:28-13:30, Wels Hbf 13:44-13:46, Attnang Puchheim 13:59-14:01, Salzburg Hbf 14:49   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJ 645   OS 3548 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Salzburg Hbf 12:11, Attnang-Puchheim 12:58-13:00, Wels Hbf 13:14-13:16, Linz Hbf 13:30-13:32, Wien Hbf 15:05-15:12, Flughafen Wien 15:27
10.2.2024 IC 730      Villach Hbf 06:13, Klagenfurt Hbf 06:38-06:39, Leoben Hbf 08:32-08:33, Bruck an der Mur 08:43-08:45, Wien Hbf 10:36   (Wien Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJ 740   OS 3547 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 15:33, Wien Hbf 15:48-15:55, Linz Hbf 17:28-17:30, Wels Hbf 17:44-17:46, Attnang Puchheim 17:59-18:01, Salzburg Hbf 18:49   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJX 763   OS 3512 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Innsbruck Hbf 06:10, Wörgl Hbf 06:39-06:41, Salzburg Hbf 08:02-08:07, Linz Hbf 09:15-09:17, Wien Hbf 10:32-10:40, Flughafen Wien 10:57   (Salzburg - Wien)
10.2.2024 RJX 862   OS 3511 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 12:02, Wien Hbf 12:17-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, ... Bludenz 18:29-18:31, Feldkirch 18:42-18:47, Bregenz 19:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 1011   ÖBB Urlaubs-Express   Bischofshofen 09:24, Schladming 10:09-10:11, Stainach-Irdning 10:44-10:45, Selzthal 11:03-11:06, Linz Hbf 12:52-12:58, Wien Hbf 14:18   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJX 1062   Kitzbüheler Alpen   Wien Hbf 09:51, Linz Hbf 11:13-11:15, Salzburg Hbf 12:30-12:44, ... Kitzbühel 15:13-15:15, Kirchberg in Tirol 15:22-15:24, Wörgl Hbf 15:48   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 1776   RegioBiking   Linz Hbf 09:50, Wels Hbf 10:07-10:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 10:31-10:32, Schärding 10:56-10:57, Passau Hbf 11:12   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 1780      Linz Hbf 13:50, Wels Hbf 14:07-14:09, Neumarkt-Kallham 14:31-14:32, Schärding 14:56-14:57, Passau Hbf 15:12   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 2017   R52   Pöchlarn 15:55, St. Pölten Hbf 16:21
10.2.2024 2018   R52   St. Pölten Hbf 14:39, Pöchlarn 15:05
10.2.2024 REX 2108   REX41   Wien FJB 10:28, Wien Heiligenstadt 10:33-10:34, Tulln a.d. Donau 10:55-10:56, ... Schwarzenau 12:20-12:21, Gmünd NÖ 12:42-12:45, České Velenice 12:49
10.2.2024 REX 2324   REX1   Wr. Neustadt Hbf 10:11, Mödling 10:39-10:40, Wien Meidling 10:53-10:54, ... Gänserndorf 11:42, Hohenau 12:14, Břeclav 12:29   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 REX 2513   REX8   Bratislava hl.st. 10:35, Devínska Nová Ves 10:49-10:50, Marchegg 10:57-11:01, Siebenbrunn-Leopoldsdorf 11:14-11:15, Wien Aspern Nord 11:25-11:26, Wien Hbf 11:44   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 REX 2514   REX8   Wien Hbf 11:17, Wien Aspern Nord 11:35, Siebenbrunn-Leopoldsdorf 11:47-11:48, Marchegg 12:00-12:03, Devínska Nová Ves 12:10-12:12, Bratislava hl.st. 12:26   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 REX 2756   REX92 | Bucklige Welt   Fehring 14:27, Friedberg 16:00-16:02, Aspang 16:29-16:31 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16:57-17:00, ... Wien Hbf 17:32-17:33, Wien Mitte 17:39-17:40, Wien Floridsdorf 17:52   (Fehring)
10.2.2024 3409      Stainach-Irdning 06:09, Bad Aussee 06:45-06:51, Bad Ischl 07:37-07:40, Gmunden 08:22-08:36, Attnang-Puchheim 08:52
10.2.2024 3410      Attnang-Puchheim 09:08, Gmunden 09:23-09:24, Bad Ischl 10:05-10:10, Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 10:51
10.2.2024 REX 3450      Attnang-Puchheim 08:37, Gmunden 08:51-08:52, Bad Ischl 09:27-09:28, ... Selzthal 11:12-11:17, Admont 11:29-11:30, Hieflau 11:55   (Attnang-Puchheim)
10.2.2024 3465      Attnang-Puchheim 08:16, Ried im Innkreis 08:56-09:08, Schärding 09:45   (Attnang-Puchheim)
10.2.2024 SB 3629   S1   Linz Hbf 10:53, St. Valentin 11:17-11:21, Garsten 11:49   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3652   S1   Garsten 12:09, St. Valentin 12:37-12:41, Linz Hbf 13:04   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB/R 3659   S1   Linz Hbf 13:53 - St. Valentin 14:17-14:21 - Garsten 14:49-14:50 - Kleinreifling 15:46   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 R/SB 3672   S1   Kleinreifling 16:15 - Garsten 17:07/17:09 - St. Valentin 17:37/17:41 - Linz Hbf 18:04   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 3800      Linz Hbf 7:35, Summerau 8:47-8:52, Rybník 9:06-9:07, Kaplice 9:23-9:24, České Budějovice 9:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3803      České Budějovice 10:03, Kaplice 10:35-10:36, Rybník 10:53-10:54, Summerau 11:08-11:12, Linz Hbf 12:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 3804      Linz Hbf 13:35, Summerau 14:47-14:52, Rybník 15:06-15:07, Kaplice 15:23-15:24, České Budějovice 15:58   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB/R 3821   S3   Summerau 4:12, Pregarten 4:41-4:42, Linz Hbf 5:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3845   S3   St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 11:04, Linz Hbf 11:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3846   S3   Linz Hbf 10:35, St. Georgen a. d. Gusen Ort 10:56   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3850   S3   Linz Hbf 5:35, Pregarten 6:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3853   S3   Pregarten 7:02, Linz Hbf 7:51   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3857   S3   Pregarten 9:42, Linz Hbf 10:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3858   S3   Linz Hbf 8:35, Pregarten 9:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3861   S3   Pregarten 12:42, Linz Hbf 13:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB 3862   S3   Linz Hbf 11:35, Pregarten 12:17   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3903      Linz Hbf 8:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 9:38-9:39, Selzthal 10:40   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3907      Linz Hbf 12:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 13:38-13:39, Selzthal 14:40-14:44, Liezen 14:51   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3908      Selzthal 11:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 12:20-12:21, Linz Hbf 13:06   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3911      Linz Hbf 14:55, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 15:38-15:39, Selzthal 16:40, Liezen 16:48   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3912      Liezen 15:06, Selzthal 15:12-15:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 16:20-16:21, Linz Hbf 17:06   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3914      Liezen 17:06, Selzthal 17:12-17:20, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 18:20-18:21, Linz Hbf 19:06   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 R/SB 3936   S4   Selzthal 6:13, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 7:20-7:25, Linz Hbf 8:24   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 3994      Spital am Phyrn 16:34, Kirchdorf a. d. Krems 17:17-17:18, Linz Hbf 18:06   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 R/REX 4407      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 11:03, Bad Ischl 11:48-11:53, Gmunden 12:35-12:36, Attnang-Puchheim 12:52-12:53, Wels Hbf 13:24-13:25, Linz Hbf 13:41   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 REX 4408   RegioBiking   Linz Hbf 07:18, Wels Hbf 07:33-07:34, Attnang-Puchheim 08:04-08:07, ... Bad Ischl 09:02-09:03, Bad Aussee 09:41-09:42, Stainach-Irdning 10:15   (Attnang-Puchheiim)
10.2.2024 R/REX 4419      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 17:03, Bad Ischl 17:48-17:53, Gmunden 18:35-18:36, Attnang-Puchheim 18:52-18:53, Wels Hbf 19:24-19:25, Linz Hbf 19:41   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB/R/SB 5061   S2   Freilassing 10:20, Salzburg Hbf 10:32-10:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 10:58-10:59, ... Attnang-Puchheim 11:55-12:10, Wels Hbf 12:36-12:37, Linz Hbf 13:00   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB/R/SB 5070   S2   Linz Hbf 13:00, Wels Hbf 13:22-13:23, Attnang-Puchheim 13:50-13:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 15:00, Salzburg Hbf 15:26-15:28, Freilassing 15:44   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:00, Wels Hbf 14:22-14:23, Attnang-Puchheim 14:50-14:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:00, Salzburg Hbf 16:26-16:28, Freilassing 16:42   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 R/REX 5919      Passau Hbf 11:40, Schärding 11:51-11:52, Neumarkt-Kallham 12:23-12:24, Wels Hbf 12:51-12:53, Linz Hbf 13:10   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 14150      Straßwalchen 06:32, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:35-06:36, Salzburg Hbf 06:55-07:12, ... Bischofshofen 08:03-08:05, Schwarzach-St. Veit 08:18-08:20, Bad Gastein 08:50   (Salzburg Hbf)
10.2.2024 14352      Bischofshofen 09:55, Stainach-Irdning 11:28-11:31, Selzthal 11:50-11:52, ... Amstetten 14:00-14:01, St. Pölten Hbf 14:34-14:35, Wien Hbf 15:47
10.2.2024 14352      Bischofshofen 09:55, Stainach-Irdning 11:28-11:31, Selzthal 11:50-11:52, ... Amstetten 14:00-14:01, St. Pölten Hbf 14:34-14:35, Wien Hbf 15:47   (Wien Hütteldorf)
10.2.2024 SB 20024   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 10:27, Wien Hütteldorf 10:34-10:35, Unter Purkersdorf 10:45, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 10:55, Eichgraben-Altlengbach 11:08
10.2.2024 SB 20031   S50   Eichgraben-Altlengbach 11:22, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 11:34, UnterPurkersdorf 11:44-11:45, Wien Hütteldorf 11:55-11:56, Wien Westbahnhof 12:03
10.2.2024 SB 20038   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 13:57, Wien Hütteldorf 14:04-14:05, Unter Purkersdorf 14:15, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 14:25, Eichgraben-Altlengbach 14:38
10.2.2024 SB 20039   S50   Eichgraben-Altlengbach 13:22, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 13:34, UnterPurkersdorf 13:44-13:45, Wien Hütteldorf 13:55-13:56, Wien Westbahnhof 14:03
10.2.2024 SB 20045   S50   Eichgraben-Altlengbach 14:52, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 15:04, UnterPurkersdorf 15:14-15:15, Wien Hütteldorf 15:25-15:26, Wien Westbahnhof 15:33
10.2.2024 SB 20144   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 15:42, Wien Hütteldorf 15:49-15:50, Unter Purkersdorf 16:00, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 16:10
10.2.2024 SB 20149   S50   Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 16:19, Unter Purkersdorf 16:29-16:30, Wien Hütteldorf 16:40-16:41, Wien Westbahnhof 16:48
10.2.2024 SB 20652   S45   Wien Handelskai 17:08, Wien Hütteldorf 17:36
10.2.2024 SB 20683   S45   Wien Hütteldorf 19:40, Wien Handelskai 20:07
10.2.2024 SB 20960   S45   Wien Handelskai 20:14, Wien Hütteldorf 20:40
10.2.2024 SB 20978   S45   Wien Handelskai 22:29, Wien Hütteldorf 22:55
10.2.2024 SB 23380   S1   Wien Liesing 09:24, Wien Meidling 09:32-09:33, Wien Floridsdorf 09:58-10:02, Gänserndorf 10:32-10:36, Marchegg 10:54
10.2.2024 SB 23400   S1   Wien Liesing 09:54, Wien Meidling 10:02-10:03, Wien Floridsdorf 10:28-10:32, Gänserndorf 11:02   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 SB 23440   S1   Wien Liesing 10:54, Wien Meidling 11:02-11:03, Wien Floridsdorf 11:28-11:32, Gänserndorf 12:02   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 SB 25014   S80   Wien Hütteldorf 08:08, Wien Hbf 08:24-08:26, Wien Aspern Nord 08:48
10.2.2024 SB 25017   S80   Wien Aspern Nord 08:41, Wien Hbf 09:03-09:05, Wien Hütteldorf 09:22
10.2.2024 SB 29479   S1   Marchegg 11:06, Gänserndorf 11:24-11:27, Wien Floridsdorf 11:56-12:00, Wien Meidling 12:25-12:27, Wien Liesing 12:35   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 SB 29499   S1   Gänserndorf 11:57, Wien Floridsdorf 12:26-12:30, Wien Meidling 12:55-12:57, Wien Liesing 13:05   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 SB 29539   S1   Gänserndorf 12:57, Wien Floridsdorf 13:26-13:30, Wien Meidling 13:55-13:57, Wien Liesing 14:05   (Gänserndorf)

PKPIC

10.2.2024 IC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:15-05:16 - Racibórz 06:06-06:08 - ... - Přerov 07:46-07:49 - Břeclav 08:49-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49   (Bohumín)
10.2.2024 IC 103/34006/7 / 103   Danubius   Kraków Gł. 06:33 - Trzebinia 06:58-07:02 - Chrzanów Śródmieście 07:05-07:06 - ... - Přerov 09:46-09:49 - Břeclav 10:49-10:55 - Wien Hbf 11:49
10.2.2024 IC 111 / 111/41008/9   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 05:57 - Ostrava hl.n. 06:03-06:04 - Chałupki 06:19-06:20 - ... - Katowice 07:40-07:45 - Włoszczowa Płn. 08:58-08:59 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:49   (Ostrava-Svinov)
10.2.2024 IC 112/14006/7 / 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 13:09 - Warszawa Centr. 13:15-13:24 - Włoszczowa Płn. 14:49-14:51 - ... - Kolín 20:57-20:57 - Praha hl.n. 21:34-21:40 - Praha-Vršovice 21:44   (Zábřeh na Moravě)
10.2.2024 IC 115 / 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n. 10:19 - Kolín 10:58-11:00 - Česká Třebová 11:58-11:59 - ... - Kraków Gł. 16:50-17:05 - Rzeszów Gł. 18:39-18:42 - Przemyśl Gł. 19:45   (Bohumín - Przemyśl Gł.)
10.2.2024 IC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.2.2024 EIP 3504/5      Kraków Gł. 12:07 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Iława Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:26   (Kraków Gł. - Warszawa Wsch.)
10.2.2024 EIP 5300/1      Gdynia Gł. 05:33 - Gdańsk Gł. - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 10:56
10.2.2024 IC 7300/1   Ślązak   Poznań Gł. 05:40 - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 13:51
10.2.2024 IC 37100   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 07:39 - Zawiercie - Częstochowa Stradom - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 12:20   (Kraków Główny - Kluczbork)
10.2.2024 IC 74100/1   Spodek   Poznań Gł 17:36, Ostrów Wlkp. - Kluczbork - Lubliniec - Gliwice - Katowice 21:33   (Kluczbork - Katowice)

RJ

10.2.2024 1311/1367/1369   RegioJet   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:36, Ústí nad Labem západ 14:39-14:43, Litoměřice město 15:11-15:13, ... Poděbrady 16:23-16:25, Velký Osek 16:31-16:32, Kolín 16:40   (Stará Boleslav)

SBB

10.2.2024 RJX 161   OS 3520 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Zürich HB 06:40, Buchs SG 07:48-07:57, Feldkirch 08:12-08:17, ... Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32-14:40, Flughafen Wien 14:57   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 EXT 31089      Basel St. Jakob 23:25, Liestal 23:37-23:38, Sissach 23:44-23:45, Olten 23:58

START

10.2.2024 IC 31Ш / 31      Мукачево 16:30, Чоп 17:40-18:15, Záhony 17:35-18:37, ... Szolnok 21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:22, Budapest-Nyugati 22:39   (Záhony - Budapest)
10.2.2024 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Győr 11:00-11:02, Wien Hbf 12:20-12:28, Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:34   (Linz Hbf)
10.2.2024 RJX 66      Budapest-Keleti 13:40, Győr 15:00-15:02, Hegyeshalom 15:29-15:32, ... Linz Hbf 17:43-17:45, Salzburg Hbf 18:53-19:00, München Hbf 20:31   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 78   Muntenia   București Nord 21:00, Roșiori Nord 22:38-22:40, Craiova 0:31-0:38, ... Békéscsaba 10:13-10:20, Szolnok 11:27, Budapest-Keleti 12:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
10.2.2024 IC 79   Muntenia   Budapest-Keleti 15:10, Szolnok 16:33, Békéscsaba 17:39-17:45, ... Craiova 5:14-5:27, Roșiori Nord 6:58-7:00, București Nord 8:42   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.2.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 143   Tisza   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Nyíregyháza 17:10-17:15, Záhony 18:20-19:40, Чоп 21:00   (Wien - Budapest)
10.2.2024 EC 144   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 12:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:53-12:55, Győr 14:00-14:02, Hegyeshalom 14:29-14:32, Wien Hbf 15:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Wien Hbf. - Záhony)
10.2.2024 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf tief 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:24-19:27, Vác 20:02, Budapest-Nyugati 20:28   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 184      Budapest-Keleti 12:25, Hatvan 13:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:27-14:31, Forró-Encs 15:09, Hidasnémeti 15:27-15:41, Košice 16:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 191      Košice 18:01, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:21-19:33, Hatvan 20:55, Budapest-Keleti 21:47
10.2.2024 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:02, Gyékényes 18:16-18:23, Nagykanizsa 18:48-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24
10.2.2024 IC 204      Budapest-Déli 15:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:42, Székesfehérvár 16:21, ... Nagykanizsa 18:44-19:08, Gyékényes 19:33-19:57, Koprivnica 20:11
10.2.2024 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest)
10.2.2024 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Ljubljana - Hodoš)
10.2.2024 RJX 267      Wien Hbf 07:40, Győr 08:53-08:56, Budapest Keleti 10:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:30, Vác 15:56-15:57, Štúrovo 16:33-16:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:10-21:12, Kolín 21:30-21:32, Praha hl.n. 22:11
10.2.2024 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:44, Kolín 8:18-8:20, Pardubice hl.n. 8:39-8:41, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28
10.2.2024 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:20, Pardubice hl.n. 10:39-10:41, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
10.2.2024 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:20, Pardubice hl.n. 12:39-12:41, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28   (Štúrovo - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
10.2.2024 Gy 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:40, Ploiești Vest 15:18, Brașov 17:06-17:11, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:20   (Curtici - Wien)
10.2.2024 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:54-20:56, ... Brașov 12:36-12:41, Ploiești Vest 14:29, București Nord 15:06   (Wien Hbf. - Curtici)
10.2.2024 IC 366      Brașov 8:00, Miercurea Ciuc 9:39-9:41, Gheorgheni 10:47, ... Püspökladány 20:45, Szolnok 21:31-21:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:00   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 370      Arad 19:00, Curtici 19:13-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:40, Békéscsaba 20:13-20:20, Szolnok 21:28, Budapest-Keleti 22:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 375      Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:15, Arad 16:27   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 376      Arad 11:00, Curtici 11:13-11:34, Lőkösháza 10:44-11:24, Békéscsaba 12:03-12:20, Szolnok 13:27, Budapest-Keleti 14:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 377      Budapest-Keleti 13:10, Szolnok 14:33, Békéscsaba 15:39-15:45, ... Curtici 17:55-18:15, Arad 18:29-18:31, Timișoara Nord 19:56   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 378      Timișoara Nord 5:24, Arad 6:53-6:55, Curtici 7:09-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20:40, Győr 22:00-22:02, Hegyeshalom 22:29-22:32, ... Wien Meidling 23.33-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0:48-0:59, Salzburg Hbf. 2:07   (Budapest-Keleti - Linz Hbf.)
10.2.2024 IC 472   Ister   București Nord 18:15, Ploiești Vest 18:53, Brașov 20:41-20:53, ... Békéscsaba 6:13-6:20, Szolnok 7:28, Budapest-Keleti 8:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:32, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:41, ... Brașov 8:50-9:02, Ploiești Vest 10:51-10:53, București Nord 11:30   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)
10.2.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04
10.2.2024 IC 501   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 18:03, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:15
10.2.2024 IR 552   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 9:00, Gödöllő 9:27, Hatvan 9:53, Füzesabony 10:31, Eger 10:48   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IR 555   IR87 Agria   Eger 13:08, Füzesabony 13:27, Hatvan 14:10, Gödöllő 14:36, Budapest-Keleti 15:05   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 560   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 7:25, Füzesabony 8:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:27-9:29, ... Cegléd 12:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:22, Budapest-Nyugati 13:39   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 IC 562   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 9:25, Füzesabony 10:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:27-11:29, ... Cegléd 14:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:22, Budapest-Nyugati 15:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 586   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 17:25, Füzesabony 18:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:27-19:29, ... Cegléd 22:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 23:22, Budapest-Nyugati 23:39   (Szolnok)
10.2.2024 IC 602   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 9:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:36, Cegléd 10:17, ... Püspökladány 11:25, Debrecen 11:53-11:55, Nyíregyháza 12:27   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 IC 603   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 17:31, Debrecen 18:03-18:05, Püspökladány 18:34, ... Cegléd 19:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:22, Budapest-Nyugati 20:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 605   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 11:31, Debrecen 12:03-12:05, Püspökladány 12:34, ... Cegléd 13:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:22, Budapest-Nyugati 14:39
10.2.2024 IC 614   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 13:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:36, Cegléd 14:17, ... Debrecen 15:53-15:55, Nyíregyháza 16:27-16:31, Záhony 17:21   (Budapest - Debrecen)
10.2.2024 IC 615   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 13:31, Debrecen 14:03-14:05, Püspökladány 14:34, ... Cegléd 15:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:22, Budapest-Nyugati 16:39   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 617   Nyírség   Záhony 8:37, Nyíregyháza 9:27-9:31, Debrecen 10:03-10:05, ... Cegléd 11:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:22, Budapest-Nyugati 12:39   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 IC 626   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 17:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:36, Cegléd 18:17, ... Debrecen 19:53-19:55, Nyíregyháza 20:27-20:29, Záhony 21:19   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 628   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 20:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:36, Cegléd 21:17, ... Püspökladány 22:25, Debrecen 22:53-22:55, Nyíregyháza 23:27   (Nyíregyháza)
10.2.2024 IC 652   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 8:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:36, Cegléd 9:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 12:30-12:33, Füzesabony 13:17, Budapest-Keleti 14:47   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 688   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 16:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:36, Cegléd 17:17, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 20:30-20:33, Füzesabony 21:17, Budapest-Keleti 22:47   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 708   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 18:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:06, Cegléd 19:46-19:48, Kecskemét 20:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 20:27-20:30, Szeged 21:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 713   Napfény   Szeged 15:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 16:31, Kecskemét 16:48, Cegléd 17:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:51, Budapest-Nyugati 18:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 726   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 16:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:06, Cegléd 17:46-17:48, Kecskemét 18:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 18:27-18:30, Szeged 19:16   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 735   Napfény   Szeged 13:44, Kiskunfélegyháza 14:31, Kecskemét 14:48, Cegléd 15:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:51, Budapest-Nyugati 16:09   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IC 806   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 15:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:08-16:12, Sárbogárd 16:59, Dombóvár 17:50, Szentlőrinc 18:29, Pécs 18:43
10.2.2024 IC 808   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 17:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:08-18:12, Sárbogárd 18:59, Dombóvár 19:50, Szentlőrinc 20:29, Pécs 20:43
10.2.2024 IC 811   Mecsek   Pécs 19:19, Szentlőrinc 19:33, Dombóvár 20:07, Sárbogárd 20:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:46-21:50, Budapest-Keleti 22:05
10.2.2024 IC 812   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 9:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:08-10:12, Sárbogárd 10:59, Dombóvár 11:50, Szentlőrinc 12:29, Pécs 12:43   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 815   Mecsek   Pécs 13:19, Szentlőrinc 13:33, Dombóvár 14:07, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:46-15:50, Budapest-Keleti 16:05
10.2.2024 IC 817   Mecsek   Pécs 9:19, Szentlőrinc 9:33, Dombóvár 10:07, Sárbogárd 10:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:46-11:50, Budapest-Keleti 12:05
10.2.2024 IC 826   Somogy   Budapest-Keleti 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:46-16:53, Simontornya 18:01, ... Kaposvár 19:23, Somogyszob 20:10, Gyékényes 20:39
10.2.2024 IC 829   Somogy   Gyékényes 4:51, Somogyszob 5:20, Kaposvár 6:07, ... Simontornya 7:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:39-8:41, Budapest-Keleti 8:59   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 829   Somogy   Gyékényes 4:51, Somogyszob 5:20, Kaposvár 6:07, ... Simontornya 7:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:39-8:41, Budapest-Keleti 8:59   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 871   Balaton   Keszthely 20:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 20:59-21:02, Fonyód 21:22-21:24, ... Székesfehérvár 22:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:17, Budapest-Déli 23:24   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.2.2024 IC 906   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 14:00, Székesfehérvár 14:45-14:46, Veszprém 15:28-15:34, Celldömölk 16:40-16:41, Szombathely 17:17    (Sárvár)
10.2.2024 IC 913   Bakony   Szombathely 16:42, Celldömölk 17:15-17:16, Veszprém 18:26-18:32, Székesfehérvár 19:11-19:12, Budapest-Déli 19:59    (Sárvár)
10.2.2024 IC 918   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 20:00, Székesfehérvár 20:45-20:46, Veszprém 21:28-21:34, Ajka 22:05, Celldömölk 22:41, Sárvár 23:00, Szombathely 23:17   (Sárvár)
10.2.2024 IC 922   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 6:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:29, Tatabánya 7:00, Győr 7:37-7:39, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 924   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 10:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:29, Tatabánya 11:00, Győr 11:37-11:39, Csorna 11:59, Szombathely 12:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 927   Savaria   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 8:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:29, Budapest-Keleti 9:44   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 929   Savaria   Szentgotthárd 5:01, Szombathely 5:47-5:52, Csorna 6:40, Győr 7:01-7:03, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest-Keleti 8:23   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 934   Savaria   Budapest-Keleti 12:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:29, Tatabánya 13:00, Győr 13:37-13:39, Csorna 13:59, Szombathely 14:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 IC 937   Savaria   Szombathely 9:10, Csorna 9:57-9:59, Győr 10:19-10:21, Tatabánya 10:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:29, Budapest-Keleti 11:44   (Győr - Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 2020   S72   Budapest-Nyugati 2:25, Pilisvörösvár 2:58, Piliscsaba 3:10, Esztergom 3:35
10.2.2024 Sz 2330   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 2:50, Vác 3:29-3:33, Szob 4:04   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 Sz 2396   Z70   Budapest-Nyugati 18:08, Vác 18:33, Szob 19:04   (Dömös)
10.2.2024 Sz 2430   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 1:50, Vác 2:30
10.2.2024 Sz 2610   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 0:40, Kőbánya-Kispest 0:57, Ferihegy 1:06, Monor 1:27, Cegléd 2:03, Szolnok 2:25
10.2.2024 Sz 2619   S50   Szolnok 3:10, Cegléd 3:33, Monor 4:06, Ferihegy 4:27, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:36, Budapest-Nyugati 4:54
10.2.2024 Sz 2620   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 1:40, Kőbánya-Kispest 1:57, Ferihegy 2:06, Monor 2:27, Cegléd 3:03, Szolnok 3:25
10.2.2024 Sz 2621   S50   Szolnok 22:45, Cegléd 23:08, Monor 23:41, Ferihegy 0:02, Kőbánya-Kispest 0:11, Budapest-Nyugati 0:29
10.2.2024 Sz 2638   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 22:40, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:57, Ferihegy 23:06, Monor 23:27, Cegléd 0:03, Szolnok 0:25   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 Sz 2819   S50   Cegléd 3:03, Monor 3:36, Ferihegy 3:57, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:06, Budapest-Nyugati 4:24   (Cegléd)
10.2.2024 Sz 2919   S21   Lajosmizse 2:40, Táborfalva 2:52, Dabas 3:15, Kőbánya-Kispest 4:20, Budapest-Nyugati 4:38   (Lajosmizse)
10.2.2024 Sz 2958   S21   Budapest-Nyugati 22:30, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:47, Dabas 23:52, Táborfalva 0:14, Lajosmizse 0:26   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IR 3023   IR85 Mátra   Gyöngyös 15:08, Vámosgyörk 15:25, Hatvan 15:40, Gödöllő 16:06, Budapest-Keleti 16:35   (Gödöllő)
10.2.2024 Sz 3152   S80   Budapest-Keleti 9:35, Rákos 9:46, Gödöllő 10:13   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3175   S80   Gödöllő 13:16, Rákos 13:43, Budapest-Keleti 13:55   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3312   Z60   Budapest-Keleti 6:15, Sülysáp 6:48, Nagykáta 7:04, Újszász 7:38, Szolnok 7:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3314   Z60   Budapest-Keleti 10:15, Sülysáp 10:48, Nagykáta 11:04, Újszász 11:38, Szolnok 11:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3319   G60   Szolnok 2:58, Újszász 3:14, Nagykáta 3:50, Sülysáp 4:08, Budapest-Keleti 4:45   (Szolnok)
10.2.2024 Sz 3339   G60   Szolnok 3:58, Újszász 4:14, Nagykáta 4:50, Sülysáp 5:08, Budapest-Keleti 5:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3347   Z60   Szolnok 7:07, Újszász 7:22, Nagykáta 7:54, Sülysáp 8:10, Budapest-Keleti 8:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3361      Szolnok 23:19, Újszász 23:35, Nagykáta 0:10   (Szolnok)
10.2.2024 Sz 3388   S60   Budapest-Keleti 23:50, Sülysáp 0:36, Nagykáta 0:54, Újszász 1:30, Szolnok 1:46   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 3612   S60   Budapest-Keleti 1:50, Sülysáp 2:36, Nagykáta 2:53
10.2.2024 Sz 3893   S36   Tárnok 17:16, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:36-17:46, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:01   (Tétényliget - Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.2.2024 Sz 4238   S42   Budapest-Déli 22:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:57, Érd felső 23:15, Pusztaszabolcs 23:50, Dunaújváros 0:14
10.2.2024 Sz 4558   Z30   Budapest-Déli 22:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Tárnok 22:31, Székesfehérvár 23:09   (Budapest-Déli)
10.2.2024 Sz 4568   S30   Budapest-Déli 22:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:47, Székesfehérvár 23:44   (Budapest-Déli)
10.2.2024 Sz 4578   S30   Budapest-Déli 23:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:47, Tárnok 0:06, Székesfehérvár 0:44   (Budapest-Déli)
10.2.2024 Sz 4719   S30   Székesfehérvár 3:14, Tárnok 3:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 4:12, Budapest-Déli 4:19   (Székesfehérvár)
10.2.2024 Sz 4780      Budapest-Déli 1:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 1:47, Tárnok 2:06, Székesfehérvár 2:44
10.2.2024 Sz 4790      Budapest-Déli 2:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 2:47, Tárnok 3:06, Székesfehérvár 3:44
10.2.2024 Sz 4810   S10   Budapest-Déli 0:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:32, Tatabánya 1:17, Komárom 1:46   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.2.2024 Sz 4910   S10   Budapest-Déli 3:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 3:17, Tatabánya 4:02, Komárom 4:34, Győr 5:00   (Budapest-Déli)
10.2.2024 Sz 4915   S10   Győr 10:38, Komárom 11:03, Tatabánya 11:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:24-12:27, Budapest-Déli 12:34   (Győr)
10.2.2024 Sz 4932   S10   Budapest-Déli 8:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:32, Tatabánya 9:17, Komárom 9:53, Győr 10:19   (Győr)
10.2.2024 Sz 5008      Budapest-Keleti 22:00, Gödöllő 22:27, Hatvan 22:53, Füzesabony 23:43, Miskolc-Tiszai 0:26   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 5021      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:08, Füzesabony 0:09   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.2.2024 Sz 5119      Nyíregyháza 3:00, Miskolc-Tiszai 4:28
10.2.2024 Sz 5121      Nyíregyháza 22:38, Szerencs 23:39
10.2.2024 Sz 5130      Szerencs 4:10, Nyíregyháza 5:05
10.2.2024 Sz 5150      Szerencs 5:16, Nyíregyháza 6:15
10.2.2024 Sz 5158      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:10, Szerencs 23:46-23:53, Nyíregyháza 0:45   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
10.2.2024 Sz 5159      Nyíregyháza 3:42, Szerencs 4:35   (Nyíregyháza)
10.2.2024 Sz 5209      Sátoraljaújhely 3:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 5:18-5:25, Füzesabony 6:15
10.2.2024 Sz 5210      Szerencs 3:48, Sátoraljaújhely 4:36
10.2.2024 Sz 5218      Szerencs 18:04, Sátoraljaújhely 18:50
10.2.2024 Sz 5719   S820   Szolnok 3:14, Jászberény 4:00, Hatvan 4:34   (Szolnok)
10.2.2024 Sz 5819      Somoskőújfalu 3:10, Hatvan 4:37   (Somoskőújfalu)
10.2.2024 IR 6009   Cívis   Debrecen 2:39, Püspökladány 3:13-3:15, Szolnok 4:11-4:15, Cegléd 4:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 5:17, Budapest-Nyugati 5:34
10.2.2024 Sz 6020      Budapest-Nyugati 2:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 2:52, Ferihegy 3:01, ... Szolnok 4:21, Püspökladány 5:19, Debrecen 5:53
10.2.2024 IR 6072   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 8:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:41, Cegléd 9:21-9:23, Szolnok 9:45-9:49, Püspökladány 10:44-10:46, Debrecen 11:20   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 IR 6082   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 9:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 9:41, Cegléd 10:21-10:23, Szolnok 10:45-10:49, Püspökladány 11:44-11:46, Debrecen 12:20   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 IR 6088   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 21:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:41, Cegléd 22:21-22:23, Szolnok 22:45-22:49, Püspökladány 23:44-23:46, Debrecen 0:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IR 6097   Cívis   Debrecen 10:39, Püspökladány 11:13-11:15, Szolnok 12:11-12:15, Cegléd 12:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:17, Budapest-Nyugati 13:34   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 IR 6106   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 16:25, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:41, Cegléd 17:21-17:23, ... Püspökladány 18:44-18:46, Debrecen 19:20-19:38, Nyíregyháza 20:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 IR 6107   Cívis   Nyíregyháza 10:40, Debrecen 11:23-11:39, Püspökladány 12:13-12:15, ... Cegléd 13:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:17, Budapest-Nyugati 14:34   (Hajdúszoboszló)
10.2.2024 Sz 6238      Nyíregyháza 22:46, Záhony 23:59
10.2.2024 Sz 6319      Mátészalka 3:18, Nyírbátor 3:41, Debrecen 5:00
10.2.2024 Sz 6338      Debrecen 22:45, Nyírbátor 0:04, Mátészalka 0:27
10.2.2024 Sz 6641      Füzesabony 22:56, Tiszafüred 23:30, Egyek 23:40
10.2.2024 Sz 6648      Debrecen 22:48, Balmazújváros 23:15, Hortobágy 23:30, Tiszafüred 0:10
10.2.2024 Sz 7300      Subotica 6:03, Horgoš 6:28-6:30, Röszke 6:37-7:07, Szeged 7:25   (Szeged)
10.2.2024 Sz 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24   (Szeged)
10.2.2024 Sz 7732      Szeged 9:28, Hódmezővásárhely 9:58-10:01, Orosháza 10:29-10:31, Békéscsaba 11:10   (Szeged)
10.2.2024 Sz 8029   S40   Pincehely 3:01, Sárbogárd 3:26-3:28, Pusztaszabolcs 3:53
10.2.2024 Sz 8111      Beli Manastir 18:02, Magyarbóly 18:14, Villány 18:22, Pécs 19:07
10.2.2024 Sz 8218      Dombóvár 19:59, Kaposvár 20:30-21:07, Somogyszob 21:58-22:00, Gyékényes 22:30
10.2.2024 IR 8306   Gemenc   Székesfehérvár 14:02, Sárbogárd 14:53-15:02, Szekszárd 15:57-16:00, Bátaszék 16:19, Baja 16:39   (Sárbogárd)
10.2.2024 IR 8511      Siófok 22:05, Székesfehérvár 22:48, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:45-23:47, Budapest-Déli 23:54
10.2.2024 Sz 8951      Pécs 20:19, Szentlőrinc 20:38-20:42, Szigetvár 21:00, Barcs 21:34
10.2.2024 Sz 9028      Ajka 22:33, Celldömölk 23:17
10.2.2024 Sz 9068      Budapest-Déli 22:00, Székesfehérvár 21:47-21:50, Veszprém 23:29   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
10.2.2024 Sz 9216      Győr 14:07, Pápa 14:58-15:02, Celldömölk 15:32
10.2.2024 Sz 9318   G10   Budapest-Keleti 21:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:56, Tatabánya 22:33, Komárom 22:53, Győr 23:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Sz 9414      Győr 10:46, Hegyeshalom 11:22   (Győr)
10.2.2024 Sz 9528      Celldömölk 22:06, Ukk 22:34-22:35, Zalaszentiván 23:05-23:06, Zalaegerszeg 23:15
10.2.2024 Sz 9531      Zalaegerszeg 21:49, Zalaszentiván 21:57-22:01, Ukk 22:34-22:35, Celldömölk 23:17
10.2.2024 IR 9603   Helikon   Győr 15:11, Pápa 15:58-16:02, Celldömölk 16:25-16:33, ... Fonyód 18:36-18:44, Kaposvár 19:40-19:42, Pécs 21:01   (Mecsekalja-Cserkút)
10.2.2024 IC 11811      Pécs 20:54, Szentlőrinc 21:10, Dombóvár 21:45, Sárbogárd 22:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:36, Budapest-Keleti 23:53
10.2.2024 Kü 13200 / 15300      Budapest-Keleti 22:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:16-22:27, Érd felső 22:41-22:43, ... Nagykanizsa 2:08-2:13, Gyékényes 2:43-3:00, Rijeka 9:01
10.2.2024 Kü 13350   Krepuska expressz   Budapest-Keleti 7:45, Hatvan 8:43-8:47, Szurdokpüspöki 09:09-09:22, Somoskőújfalu 10:15   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 Kü 13531   Krepuska expressz   Somoskőújfalu 14:00, Kisterenye 14:27-14:28, Kál-Kápolna 16:49-17:08, Hatvan 17:44-17:46, Rákos 18:29-18:48. Budapest-Keleti 19:00
10.2.2024 Sz 17028   S20   Budapest-Nyugati 22:00, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:17, Cegléd 23:13, Kecskemét 23:43, Kiskunfélegyháza 0:01, Szeged 0:47
10.2.2024 Sz 19418      Győr 18:46, Hegyeshalom 19:22
10.2.2024 Sz 32410      Mátészalka 3:10, Fehérgyarmat 3:47
10.2.2024 Sz 32429      Zajta 2:55, Fehérgyarmat 3:55   (Zajta)
10.2.2024 Sz 34912   S150   Székesfehérvár 08:26, Szárazrét 08:31, Bodajk 08:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 09:30, Szőny-Déli 09:42, Komárom 09:49   (Székesfehérvár - Komárom)
10.2.2024 Sz 34923   S150   Komárom 16:05, Szőny-Déli 16:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 16:22, ... Bodajk 17:08, Szárazrét 17:22, Székesfehérvár 17:30   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
10.2.2024 Sz 34926   S150   Székesfehérvár 16:26, Szárazrét 16:31, Bodajk 16:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 17:30, Szőny-Déli 17:42, Komárom 17:49   (Székesfehérvár - Komárom)
10.2.2024 Sz 35210      Szerencs 4:17, Abaújszántó 4:50
10.2.2024 Sz 35419      Tornanádaska 3:19, Szendrő 4:00, Sajóecseg 4:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 5:06
10.2.2024 Sz 35721      Szolnok 22:50, Újszász 23:08, Jászapáti 23:52   (Szolnok)
10.2.2024 Sz 36319      Mátészalka 3:15, Tiborszállás 3:46   (Mátészalka)
10.2.2024 Sz 36638      Debrecen 22:40, Hajdúdorog 23:30, Hajdúnánás 23:37
10.2.2024 Sz 36710   S506   Debrecen 2:00, Pocsaj-Esztár 3:07, Nagykereki 3:21   (Debrecen)
10.2.2024 Sz 36722   S506   Debrecen 9:45, Pocsaj-Esztár 10:58, Nagykereki 11:12   (Debrecen)
10.2.2024 Sz 36748   S506   Debrecen 22:45, Pocsaj-Esztár 23:52, Nagykereki 0:06   (Debrecen)
10.2.2024 Sz 37618      Békéscsaba 19:44, Gyula 20:00, Kötegyán 20:26-20:31, Vésztő 21:10   (Békéscsaba)
10.2.2024 Sz 37710      Vésztő 3:03, Szeghalom 3:28-3:33, Füzesgyarmat 3:49, Püspökladány 4:31   (Vésztő)
10.2.2024 Sz 38314      Kaposvár 13:28, Mernye 13:57, Tab 15:28-15:55, Siófok 16:50
10.2.2024 Sz 38319      Tab 2:30, Mernye 4:05-4:30, Kaposvár 4:58
10.2.2024 Sz 38716      Dombóvár 14:20, Bátaszék 15:27-15:34, Baja 15:55
10.2.2024 Sz 38813      Mohács 17:05, Villány 17:30
10.2.2024 Sz 38824      Villány 12:02, Mohács 12:27

SV

10.2.2024 Re 7300      Subotica 6:03, Horgoš 6:28-6:30, Röszke 6:37-7:07, Szeged 7:25   (Szeged)
10.2.2024 Re 7303      Szeged 8:58, Röszke 9:16-9:49, Horgoš 9:57-9:59, Subotica 10:24   (Szeged)

10.2.2024 EC 159   Croatia   Graz Hbf 18:38, Spielfeld-Straß 19:13-19:25, Maribor 19:40-19:45, Celje 20:37-20:39, Dobova 21:41-21:56, Zagreb GK 22:20   (Dobova - Zagreb GK)
10.2.2024 EC 211   Sava   Villach Hbf 12:53, Jesenice 13:29-13:37, Ljubljana 14:32-14:45, ... Zagreb GK 17:03-17:37, Slavonski Brod 21:18-21:20, Vinkovci 22:04   (Dobova - Vinkovci)
10.2.2024 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest)
10.2.2024 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:30, Zidani Most 10:29-10:31, Celje 10:54-10:56, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Ljubljana - Hodoš)
10.2.2024 EN 414      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19:38, Dobova 20:03-20:18, Ljubljana 21:55-22:13, ... Villach Hbf 23:48-0:13, Schwarzach-St.Veit 1:45-1:57, Salzburg Hbf. 2:45   (Zagreb GK - Dobova)

TCS

10.2.2024 13470   TUI Ski Express   Bludenz 18:36, Landeck-Zams 20:07-20:10, Innsbruck Hbf 21:11-21:16, ... Venlo 09:39-09:52, Utrecht C. 11:23-11:28, Amsterdam C. 12:08   (Wörgl Hbf)

TI

10.2.2024 ICN 757   Intercity Notte   Torino Porta Nuova 20:50, Torino Lingotto 20.56-20:58, Asti 21.27-21:29, ... Ostuni 09.17-09:19, Brindisi 09.43-09:45, Lecce 10.10.   (Alessandria - Lecce)

TN

10.2.2024 RJX 184   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Bolzano/Bozen 07:50, Bressanone/Brixen 08:16-08:18, Fortezza/Franzensfeste 08:27-08:29, ... Salzburg Hbf 12:03-12:07, Linz Hbf 13:15-13:17, Wien Hbf 14:32   (Linz Hbf)

TUI

10.2.2024 13470   TUI Ski Express   Bludenz 18:36, Landeck-Zams 20:07-20:10, Innsbruck Hbf 21:11-21:16, ... Venlo 09:39-09:52, Utrecht C. 11:23-11:28, Amsterdam C. 12:08   (Wörgl Hbf)
10.2.2024 14051   TUI Ski Express   Wörgl Hbf 06:15, Kitzbühel 06:51-06:54, Zell am See 07:52-07:55, Bischofshofen 09:00
10.2.2024 14052   TUI Ski Express   Bischofshofen 19:08, Zell am See 19:59-20:04, Kitzbühel 21:10-21:14, Wörgl Hbf 21:55

WLB

10.2.2024 13470   TUI Ski Express   Bludenz 18:36, Landeck-Zams 20:07-20:10, Innsbruck Hbf 21:11-21:16, ... Venlo 09:39-09:52, Utrecht C. 11:23-11:28, Amsterdam C. 12:08   (Wörgl Hbf)
10.2.2024 14051   TUI Ski Express   Wörgl Hbf 06:15, Kitzbühel 06:51-06:54, Zell am See 07:52-07:55, Bischofshofen 09:00
10.2.2024 14052   TUI Ski Express   Bischofshofen 19:08, Zell am See 19:59-20:04, Kitzbühel 21:10-21:14, Wörgl Hbf 21:55

ZSSK

10.2.2024 IC 44      Košice 7:34, Poprad-Tatry 8:51-8:52, Žilina 10:35-10:37, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:16-12:17, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:30-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
10.2.2024 EC 130 / 130/41004/5      Budapest-Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:23, Bratislava hl.st. 10:44-10:58, ... Opoczno Południe 18:24-18:25, Warszawa Centralna 19:34-19:45, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:51   (Budapest - Bohumín)
10.2.2024 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:36, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf tief 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:24-19:27, Vác 20:02, Budapest-Nyugati 20:28   (Vác - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 184      Budapest-Keleti 12:25, Hatvan 13:11, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:27-14:31, Forró-Encs 15:09, Hidasnémeti 15:27-15:41, Košice 16:03   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 191      Košice 18:01, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:21-19:33, Hatvan 20:55, Budapest-Keleti 21:47
10.2.2024 EC 221   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 15:09, Praha hl.n. 15:13-15:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:20-16:22, ... Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:58, Žilina 20:30
10.2.2024 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:30, Vác 17:56-17:57, Štúrovo 18:33-18:36, ... Kolín 23:38-23:39, Praha-Libeň 0:08-0:09, Praha hl.n. 0:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 272   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:30, Vác 15:56-15:57, Štúrovo 16:33-16:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:10-21:12, Kolín 21:30-21:32, Praha hl.n. 22:11
10.2.2024 EC 275   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:44, Kolín 8:18-8:20, Pardubice hl.n. 8:39-8:41, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28
10.2.2024 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:20, Pardubice hl.n. 10:39-10:41, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:30, Vác 9:56-9:57, Štúrovo 10:33-10:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:12, Kolín 15:30-15:32, Praha hl.n. 16:13
10.2.2024 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:20, Pardubice hl.n. 12:39-12:41, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28   (Štúrovo - Budapest-Nyugati)
10.2.2024 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:30, Vác 5:56-5:57, Štúrovo 6:33-6:36, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:10-11:12, Kolín 11:30-11:32, Praha hl.n. 12:11
10.2.2024 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 5:55-5:58, Kúty 6:47-6:49, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Kolín 9:30-9:32, Praha hl.n. 10:11
10.2.2024 341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:47, Ostrava hl.n. 5:53-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, ... Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2024 343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, ... Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2024 345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, ... Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26   (Ostrava-Svinov - Žilina)
10.2.2024 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:30, Štúrovo 20:33-20:36, Bratislava hl.st. 21:55-21:58, Břeclav 23:04
10.2.2024 IC 520      Košice 5:34, Kysak 5:46-5:47, Poprad-Tatry 6:51-6:52, Žilina 8:35-8:37, Bratislava hl.st. 10:26
10.2.2024 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 5:34, Žilina 7:22-7:23, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Kysak 10:13-10:14, Košice 10:27
10.2.2024 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:19-5:21, Poprad-Tatry 6:28-6:30, Žilina 8:27-8:31, Trenčín 9:21-9:26, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
10.2.2024 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trenčín 6:34-6:40, Žilina 7:30-7:32, Poprad-Tatry 9:30-9:33, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
10.2.2024 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:19-7:21, Poprad-Tatry 8:28-8:30, Žilina 10:27-10:31, Trenčín 11:22-11:26, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
10.2.2024 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trenčín 8:34-8:40, Žilina 9:30-9:32, Poprad-Tatry 11:30-11:33, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
10.2.2024 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:19-9:21, Poprad-Tatry 10:28-10:30, Žilina 12:27-12:31, Trenčín 13:21-13:26, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
10.2.2024 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trenčín 10:34-10:40, Žilina 11:30-11:32, Poprad-Tatry 13:30-13:33, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
10.2.2024 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:19-11:21, Poprad-Tatry 12:28-12:30, Žilina 14:27-14:31, Trenčín 15:21-15:26, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
10.2.2024 742   Bojnice   Prievidza 6:16, Chynorany 7:01-7:03, Topoľčany 7:13-7:15, ... Leopoldov 8:07-8:10, Trnava 8:24-8:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 9:00
10.2.2024 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:02, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11:53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50
10.2.2024 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:13-15:15, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:10, Trnava 16:24-16:25, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 16:59
10.2.2024 R/Os 757   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 19:02, Trnava 19:37-19:39, Leopoldov 19:52-19:53, ... Topoľčany 20:45-20:46, Chynorany 21:00-21:01, Prievidza 21:52
10.2.2024 920   Gemeran   Košice 15:22, Rožňava 16:15-16:16, Plešivec 16:25-16:26, Jesenské 17:06-17:07, Lučenec 17:47-17:48, Zvolen os.st. 18:32
10.2.2024 922   Gemeran   Košice 17:22, Rožňava 18:15-18:16, Plešivec 18:25-18:26, Jesenské 19:06-19:07, Lučenec 19:47-19:48, Zvolen os.st. 20:32
10.2.2024 923   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 17:25, Lučenec 18:11-18:12, Jesenské 18:53-18:54, Plešivec 19:35-19:36, Rožňava 19:47-19:48, Košice 20:44
10.2.2024 REX 1764      Košice 21:07, Kysak 21:19-21:20, Margecany 21:33-21:34, Spišská Nová Ves 22:03-22:05, Poprad-Tatry 22:31
10.2.2024 Zr 1784      Margecany 14:07, Gelnica 14:17-14:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 15:45-15:46, Polomka 16:39-16:40, Brezno 17:04-17:14, Banská Bystrica 18:12
10.2.2024 Zr 1785      Banská Bystrica 14:17, Brezno 15:12-15:13, Polomka 15:37-15:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 16:25, Gelnica 17:41-17:42, Margecany 17:53
10.2.2024 Zr 1786      Margecany 18:07, Gelnica 18:17-18:18, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 19:45-19:46, Polomka 20:39-20:40, Brezno 21:04-21:14, Banská Bystrica 22:12
10.2.2024 Zr 1787      Banská Bystrica 18:17, Brezno 19:12-19:13, Polomka 19:37-19:38, Dobšinská Ľadová Jaskyňa 20:25, Gelnica 21:41-21:42, Margecany 21:53
10.2.2024 REX 1913      Košice 17:01, Košice predmestie 17:03-17:04, Trebišov 17:47-17:48, Michalovce 18:08-18:09, Strážske 18:20
10.2.2024 REX 1915      Košice 19:01, Košice predmestie 19:03-19:04, Trebišov 19:47-19:48, Michalovce 20:08-20:09, Strážske 20:20
10.2.2024 REX 1916      Strážske 17:39, Michalovce 17:50-17:51, Trebišov 18:10-18:11, Košice predmestie 18:55-18:46, Košice 18:59
10.2.2024 REX 1917      Košice 21:01, Košice predmestie 21:03-21:04, Trebišov 21:47-21:48, Michalovce 22:09-22:14, Strážske 22:24
10.2.2024 REX 1954      Košice 16:43, Kysak 16:56-16:59, Prešov 17:14-17:17, Sabinov 17:40-17:41, Lipany 17:54
10.2.2024 REX 1958      Košice 18:43, Kysak 18:56-18:59, Prešov 19:14-19:17, Sabinov 19:40-19:41, Lipany 19:54
10.2.2024 REX 1959      Plaveč 17:31, Lipany 18:02-18:03, Sabinov 18:15-18:16, Prešov 18:38-18:42, Kysak 18:58-19:00, Košice 19:12
10.2.2024 REX 1962      Košice 20:43, Kysak 20:56-20:59, Prešov 21:14-21:17, Sabinov 21:40-21:41, Lipany 21:54
10.2.2024 REX 1963      Lipany 20:03, Sabinov 20:15-20:16, Prešov 20:38-20:42, Kysak 20:58-21:00, Košice 21:12
10.2.2024 REX 1964      Košice 22:43, Kysak 22:56-22:59, Prešov 23:14-23:17, Sabinov 23:40-23:41, Lipany 23:54
10.2.2024 REX 1965      Lipany 21:03, Sabinov 21:15-21:16, Prešov 21:38-21:42, Kysak 21:58-22:00, Košice 22:12
10.2.2024 REX 2513   REX8   Bratislava hl.st. 10:35, Devínska Nová Ves 10:49-10:50, Marchegg 10:57-11:01, Siebenbrunn-Leopoldsdorf 11:14-11:15, Wien Aspern Nord 11:25-11:26, Wien Hbf 11:44   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 REX 2514   REX8   Wien Hbf 11:17, Wien Aspern Nord 11:35, Siebenbrunn-Leopoldsdorf 11:47-11:48, Marchegg 12:00-12:03, Devínska Nová Ves 12:10-12:12, Bratislava hl.st. 12:26   (Gänserndorf)
10.2.2024 Os 5505      Topoľčany 5:35, Chynorany 5:48-5:49, Prievidza 6:53
10.2.2024 Os 5506      Prievidza 7:14, Chynorany 8:09-8:10, Topoľčany 8:24
10.2.2024 Os 5513      Topoľčany 9:35, Chynorany 9:48-9:49, Prievidza 10:53
10.2.2024 Os 6428      Košice 18:21, Košice predmestie 18:23-18:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 18:34-18:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 19:01-19:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 19:04
10.2.2024 Os 6431      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 19:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 19:15-19:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 19:46, Košice predmestie 19:56, Košice 19:59
10.2.2024 Os 6432      Košice 20:21, Košice predmestie 20:23-20:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 20:34-20:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 21:01-21:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 21:04
10.2.2024 Os 6435      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 21:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 21:15-21:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 21:46, Košice predmestie 21:56, Košice 21:59
10.2.2024 Os 6436      Košice 22:21, Košice predmestie 22:23-22:24, Haniska pri Košiciach 22:34-22:36, Moldava nad Bodvou 23:01-23:02, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 23:04
10.2.2024 Os 7431      Nálepkovo 19:02, Gelnica 19:41-19:42, Margecany 19:53
10.2.2024 Os 7432      Margecany 20:07, Gelnica 20:17-20:18, Nálepkovo 20:54
10.2.2024 Os 7436      Margecany 22:37, Gelnica 22:47-22:48, Nálepkovo 23:26
10.2.2024 Os 7508      Prievidza 7:44, Horná Štubňa 8:39-8:47, Vrútky 9:35
10.2.2024 Os 7513      Vrútky 10:19, Horná Štubňa 11:06-11:12, Prievidza 12:12
10.2.2024 Os 7517      Vrútky 12:19, Horná Štubňa 13:06-13:12, Prievidza 14:12
10.2.2024 Os 7520      Prievidza 13:44, Horná Štubňa 14:39-14:47, Vrútky 15:35
10.2.2024 Os 7524      Prievidza 15:44, Horná Štubňa 16:39-16:47, Vrútky 17:35
10.2.2024 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:06-17:12, Prievidza 18:12
10.2.2024 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:06-19:12, Prievidza 20:09
10.2.2024 Os 7532      Prievidza 19:37, Horná Štubňa 20:44-20:50, Vrútky 21:36
10.2.2024 Os 7536      Prievidza 22:15, Horná Štubňa 23:10
10.2.2024 Os 7826      Košice 17:19, Kysak 17:35-17:36, Margecany 17:58-18:05, Spišská Nová Ves 18:46-18:48, Poprad-Tatry 19:18
10.2.2024 Os 7827      Poprad-Tatry 16:41, Spišská Nová Ves 17:11-17:12, Margecany 17:54-17:55, Kysak 18:15-18:18, Košice 18:32
10.2.2024 Os 7830      Košice 19:19, Kysak 19:35-19:36, Margecany 19:56-19:57, Spišská Nová Ves 20:41-20:43, Poprad-Tatry 21:10
10.2.2024 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 18:41, Spišská Nová Ves 19:11-19:12, Margecany 19:54-20:04, Kysak 20:23-20:24, Košice 20:40
10.2.2024 Os 7834      Košice 21:26, Kysak 21:42-21:43, Margecany 22:03-22:11, Spišská Nová Ves 22:54
10.2.2024 Os 7835      Poprad-Tatry 20:41, Spišská Nová Ves 21:07-21:08, Margecany 21:49-21:58, Kysak 22:17-22:18, Košice 22:38
10.2.2024 Os 7872      Košice 23:04, Kysak 23:21, Margecany 23:41
10.2.2024 Os 7925      Kraľovany 16:28, Trstená 18:18
10.2.2024 Os 7928      Trstená 17:42, Kraľovany 19:32
10.2.2024 Os 7929      Kraľovany 18:28, Trstená 20:18
10.2.2024 Os 7932      Trstená 19:42, Kraľovany 21:32
10.2.2024 Os 7933      Kraľovany 20:28, Trstená 22:18
10.2.2024 Os 8525      Prešov 16:19, Kysak 16:42-16:43, Košice 16:59-17:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 18:12-18:13, Pribeník 18:37-18:38, Čierna nad Tisou 18:49
10.2.2024 Os 8528      Čierna nad Tisou 17:05, Pribeník 17:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 17:45-17:46, ... Košice 18:50-18:58, Kysak 19:14-19:17, Prešov 19:41
10.2.2024 Os 8529      Prešov 18:19, Kysak 18:42-18:43, Košice 18:59-19:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 20:12-20:13, Pribeník 20:37-20:38, Čierna nad Tisou 20:49
10.2.2024 Os 8532      Košice 20:58, Kysak 21:14-21:17, Prešov 21:41
10.2.2024 Os 8533      Prešov 20:19, Kysak 20:42-20:43, Košice 20:59-21:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 22:12-22:13, Pribeník 22:37-22:38, Čierna nad Tisou 22:49
10.2.2024 Os 8536      Čierna nad Tisou 20:30, Pribeník 20:41-20:43, Slovenské Nové Mesto 21:16-21:17, ... Košice 22:34-22:58, Kysak 23:14-23:17, Prešov 23:41
10.2.2024 Os 8537      Prešov 22:19, Kysak 22:42-22:43, Košice 22:59-23:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 0:12-0:13, Pribeník 0:37-0:38, Čierna nad Tisou 0:49
10.2.2024 Os 8545      Prešov 17:19, Kysak 17:42
10.2.2024 Os 8546      Kysak 18:17, Prešov 18:41
10.2.2024 Os 8832      Čierna nad Tisou 19:05, Pribeník 19:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 19:45-19:46, Michaľany 19:56-19:57, Košice predmestie 20:45-20:47, Košice 20:50
10.2.2024 Os 9026      Trebišov 17:30, Úpor 17:36-17:37, Michaľany 17:54
10.2.2024 Os 9029      Michaľany 18:03, Úpor 18:18-18:19, Trebišov 18:26
10.2.2024 Os 9030      Trebišov 19:30, Úpor 19:36-19:37, Michaľany 19:54
10.2.2024 Os 9033      Michaľany 20:03, Úpor 20:18-20:19, Trebišov 20:26
10.2.2024 Os 9127      Prešov 16:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 17:00-17:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 17:22, Vranov nad Topľou 17:46, Strážske 18:08
10.2.2024 Os 9128      Strážske 17:50, Vranov nad Topľou 18:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 18:39-18:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:00-19:02, Prešov 19:13
10.2.2024 Os 9131      Prešov 18:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:00-19:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 19:22, Vranov nad Topľou 19:46, Strážske 20:08
10.2.2024 Os 9132      Strážske 19:50, Vranov nad Topľou 20:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 20:39-20:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 21:00-21:02, Prešov 21:13
10.2.2024 Os 9135      Prešov 20:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 21:00-21:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 21:22, Vranov nad Topľou 21:46, Strážske 22:08
10.2.2024 Os 9136      Strážske 21:50, Vranov nad Topľou 22:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 22:39-22:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:00-23:02, Prešov 23:13
10.2.2024 Os 9141      Prešov 22:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:00-23:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 23:19-23:20, Vranov nad Topľou 23:46
10.2.2024 Os 9228      Bardejov 18:30, Raslavice 19:00, Tulčík 19:11-19:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 19:21-19:22, Prešov 19:33
10.2.2024 Os 9229      Prešov 18:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:35-18:36, Tulčík 18:45-18:46, Raslavice 18:57-19:01, Bardejov 19:30
10.2.2024 Os 9232      Bardejov 20:30, Raslavice 21:00, Tulčík 21:11-21:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 21:21-21:22, Prešov 21:33
10.2.2024 Os 9233      Prešov 20:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 20:35-20:36, Tulčík 20:45-20:46, Raslavice 20:57-21:01, Bardejov 21:30
10.2.2024 Os 9236      Bardejov 22:30, Raslavice 23:00, Tulčík 23:11-23:12, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:21-23:22, Prešov 23:33
10.2.2024 Os 9237      Prešov 22:25, Kapušany pri Prešove 22:35-22:36, Tulčík 22:45-22:46, Raslavice 22:57-23:01, Bardejov 23:30

УЗ

10.2.2024 IC 31Ш / 31      Мукачево 16:30, Чоп 17:40-18:15, Záhony 17:35-18:37, ... Szolnok 21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:22, Budapest-Nyugati 22:39   (Záhony - Budapest)
10.2.2024 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.2.2024 EC 143   Tisza   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Nyíregyháza 17:10-17:15, Záhony 18:20-19:40, Чоп 21:00   (Wien - Budapest)
10.2.2024 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 22:57, Záhony 23:48-1:08, Чоп 2:28   (Wien Hbf. - Záhony)
Strana: 1



293.5
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?