vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2023 » Trať RO-300
» Řazení vlaků » 2023 » Trať RO-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - Trať RO-300

Strana: 1 2 3
EC/IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23
IR/EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21
IRN/Gy/D 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:50, Ploiești Vest 15:27, Brașov 17:14-17:17, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21
D/Gy/IRN 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Brașov 12:35-12:38, Ploiești Vest 14:28, București Nord 15:05
R/Sz 364      Oradea 11:28, Episcopia Bihor 11:36-11:53, Biharkeresztes 11:09-11:44, Püspökladány 12:33
Sz/R 365      Püspökladány 13:20, Biharkeresztes 14:13-14:36, Episcopia Bihor 15:52-16:02, Oradea 16:16
IR/IC 366      Brașov 7:29, Miercurea Ciuc 8:57-9:00, Gheorgheni 9:56-9:58, ... Püspökladány 18:38-19:03, Szolnok 19:54-19:57, Budapest-Keleti 21:20
IC/IR 367      Budapest-Keleti 7:40, Szolnok 9:03, Püspökladány 9:56-10:26, ... Gheorghieni 20:56, Miercurea Ciuc 21:59-22:01, Brașov 23:24
R/Sz 368      Oradea 14:34, Episcopia Bihor 14:42-14:53, Biharkeresztes 14:09-14:43, Püspökladány 15:36
Sz/R 369      Püspökladány 6:43, Biharkeresztes 7:32-7:52, Episcopia Bihor 9:08-9:23, Oradea 9:33
IRN/Gy 404   Corvin   Cluj Napoca 21:00, Oradea 23:44-23:54, Episcopia Bihor 0:02-0:31, Biharkeresztes 23:47-0:17, Püspökladány 1:02-2:09, Szolnok 3:03
Gy/IRN 405   Corvin   Szolnok 0:31, Püspökladány 1:24-1:51, Biharkeresztes 2:36-3:13, Episcopia Bihor 4:27-5:10, Oradea 5:20-5:35, Cluj Napoca 8:19
IRN/IC 406   Corona   Brașov 19:35, Miercurea Ciuc 21:05-21:07, Gheorghieni 22:03, ... Püspökladány 6:42-6:58, Szolnok 7:54-7:57, Budapest-Keleti 9:20
IC/IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-20:13, ... Gheorghieni 7:00, Miercurea Ciuc 7:58-8:01, Brașov 9:43
IRN/IC 472   Ister   București Nord 18:25, Ploiești Vest 19:02, Brașov 20:51-21:03, ... Békéscsaba 5:57-6:20, Szolnok 7:27, Budapest-Keleti 8:50
IC/IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:45, ... Brașov 8:40-8:52, Ploiești Vest 10:42, București Nord 11:19
IC 531   Avram Iancu   Bucureşti Nord(13:20) - Ploieşti Vest(13:58-14:00) - Braşov(15:34-15:38) - Teiuş(19:54-20:03) - Cluj Napoca(21:49)
IC 532   Avram Iancu   Cluj Napoca(8:10) - Teiuş(10:02-10:20) - Braşov(14:30-14:33) - Ploieşti Vest(16:10-16:12) - Bucureşti Nord(16:52)
IC 536      Constanța(17:20) - București Nord(19:20-19:37) - Ploiești Vest(20:14-20:16) - Brașov(21:50)
IC 538   Tomis Expres   Brașov(7:00), București Nord(9:16-9:30), Constanța(11:30)
IC 581   Tomis   Bucureşti Nord(17:30) - Constanţa(19:30)
IC 582   Tomis   Constanţa(10:50) - Bucureşti Nord(12:50)
IR 1537      Timişoara Nord(17:00) - Arad(17:59-18:03) - Oradea(20:23-20:28) - Bratca(21:25-21:33) - Huedin(22:16-22:26) - Cluj Napoca(23:16)
IR 1539      Cluj Napoca(5:50) - Huedin(6:37-6:38) - Bratca(7:28-7:29) - Oradea(8:26-8:31) - Arad(10:49-10:54) - Timişoara Nord(11:53)
IR 1584/1635      Constanţa(13:30) - Bucureşti Nord(15:52-16:40) - Ploieşti Vest(17:21-17:23) - Braşov(19:14-19:40) - (...Sibiu 22:52)
IR 1623      Bucureşti Nord(9:57) - Ploieşti Vest(10:40-10:41) - Braşov(12:29-12:51) - Sibiu(15:37)
IR 1624      Sibiu(16:35) - Braşov(19:27-19:29) - Ploieşti Vest(21:36-21:37) - Bucureşti Nord(22:17)
IR 1628      Braşov(4:55) - Ploieşti Vest(6:51-6:52) - Bucureşti Nord(7:32)
IR 1630/1585      (Sibiu 4:06...) - Braşov(7:24-7:40) - Ploieşti Vest(9:32-9:33) - Bucureşti Nord(10:10-10:30) - Constanţa(12:50)
IR 1631      Bucureşti Nord(7:17) - Ploieşti Vest(7:53-7:54) - Braşov(9:45)
IR 1632      Braşov(9:20) - Ploieşti Vest(11:14-11:15) - Bucureşti Nord(11:52)
IR 1633      Bucureşti Nord(12:57) - Ploieşti Vest(13:34-13:35) - Braşov(15:25)
IR 1634      Braşov(14:19) - Ploieşti Vest(16:22-16:23) - Bucureşti Nord(17:00)
IR 1636      Brașov(18:05) - Ploiești Vest(20:00-20:02) - București Nord(20:39)
IR 1638      Braşov(20:30) - Ploieşti Vest(22:24-22:25) - Bucureşti Nord(23:02)
IRN 1641      Bucureşti Nord(21:01) - Ploieşti Vest(21:40-21:41) - Braşov(23:32-23:47) - ... - Beclean pe Someş(5:34-5:43) - Dej Călători(6:16-6:26) - Baia Mare(8:48)
IRN 1642      Baia Mare(17:50) - Dej Călători(20:22-20:34) - Beclean pe Someş(21:07-21:29) - ... - Braşov(3:35-3:47) - Ploieşti Vest(5:54-5:57) - Bucureşti Nord(6:35)
IR 1645      Bucureşti Nord(12:24) - Ploieşti Vest(13:00-13:01) - Braşov(14:51-15:14) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(16:52-16:54) - Deda(19:52-20:17) - Târgu Mureş(21:23)
IR 1680      Constanţa(5:30) - Bucureşti Nord(7:55-8:20) - Ploieşti Vest(8:56-8:57) - Braşov(10:45)
IR 1730      Braşov(17:20) - Ploieşti Vest(19:12-19:13) - Ploieşti Sud(19:19-19:20) - ... - Făurei(20:52-20:53) - Brăila(21:41-21:43) - Galaţi(22:16)
IR 1732      Galaţi(6:45) - Brăila(7:17-7:19) - Făurei(8:07-8:08) - ... - Ploieşti Sud(9:43-9:45) - Ploieşti Vest(9:51-9:53) - Braşov(11:44)
IR 1734      Cluj Napoca(10:00) - Braşov(16:50-17:02) - Ploieşti Vest(19:00-19:01) - Bucureşti Nord(19:38)
IR 1735      Bucureşti Nord(6:09) - Ploieşti Vest(6:46-6:48) - Braşov(8:41-8:51) - Cluj Napoca(15:25-15:42) - (...Baia Mare 20:00)
IRN 1741      Bucureşti Nord(18:44) - Ploieşti Vest(19:20-19:21) - Braşov(21:09-21:23) - Cluj Napoca(4:18-4:35) - Oradea(7:07-7:17) - Satu Mare(9:17)
IRN 1742      Satu Mare(17:00) - Oradea(19:13-19:26) - Cluj Napoca(22:00-22:15) - Braşov(4:55-5:12) - Ploieşti Vest(7:19-7:21) - Bucureşti Nord(7:58)
IR 1748      Cluj Napoca(16:40) - Războieni(17:58-18:18) - Târgu Mureş(19:20)
IR 1749      Târgu Mureș(11:23) - Războieni(12:27-12:50) - Cluj Napoca(14:05)
IRN 1763      Iaşi(15:35) - Paşcani(16:40-16:42) - Suceava(17:27-17:42) - ... - Arad(6:52-7:17) - Aradu Nou(7:24-7:25) - Timişoara Nord(8:34)
IRN 1765      Timişoara Nord(14:40) - Aradu Nou(15:35-15:36) - Arad(15:44-16:10) - ... - Suceava(5:16-5:33) - Paşcani(6:17-6:19) - Iaşi(7:22)
IR 1831      Timişoara Nord(6:47) - Arad(7:59-8:01) - Oradea(10:14-10:21) - ... - Suceava(20:09-20:11) - Paşcani(20:55-20:57) - Iaşi(22:00)
IR 1833      Iaşi(6:00) - Paşcani(7:06-7:08) - Suceava(7:53-8:05) - ... - Oradea(18:14-18:32) - Arad(21:06-21:11) - Timişoara Nord(22:13)
IR 1836      Cluj Napoca - Teiuş - Alba Iulia - ... - Filiaşi - Craiova - Bucureşti Nord
IR 1926      Constanța(14:00) - București Nord(16:22-16:40) - Ploiești Vest(17:21-17:23) - Brașov(19:14)
IR 1928      Brașov(7:40) - București Nord(10:10-10:30) - Constanța(12:50)
IRN 1930      Constanța(17:42) - București Băneasa(20:01-20:06) - Ploiești Vest(20:52-20:53) - ... - Teiuș(4:00-4:04) - Cluj Napoca(6:00-6:16) - Oradea(9:24)
IRN 1932      Oradea(16:21), Cluj Napoca(19:18-19:33), Teiuș(21:31-21:35), ... Ploiești Vest(4:15-4:17), București Băneasa(5:01-5:14), Constanța(7:45)
IRN 1941      Satu Mare(13:20), Baia Mare(14:46-15:01), Dej Călători(17:49-18:22), ... Ploiești Vest(3:21-3:23), București Băneasa(4:09-4:15), Constanța(6:46)
IRN 1942      Mangalia(15:11), Constanța(16:47-17:05), București Băneasa(19:33-19:35), ... Dej Călători(5:04-5:14), Baia Mare(7:55-8:22), Satu Mare(9:47)
2036      Simeria(14:10) - Alba Iulia(15:26-15:28) - Teiuș(15:59-16:03) - Cluj Napoca(18:21)
2038      Cluj Napoca(5:21) - Teiuș(7:50-8:10) - Alba Iulia(8:39-8:41) - Simeria(9:53)
2051      (Timişoara Nord(6:04) - Lugoj(7:26-7:36) - Ilia(9:22-9:35) - Deva(10:00-10:01) - Simeria(10:12-) - (...Târgu Mureş 13:39)
2441      Târgu Mureş(3:10) - Războieni(4:39-4:45) - Teiuş(5:32-5:44) - Alba Iulia(6:13-6:18) - Vinţu de Jos(6:27-6:40) - Sibiu(8:47)
2443      Sibiu(15:30) - Vinţu de Jos(17:36-17:46) - Alba Iulia(17:55-18:04) - Teiuş(18:38-18:43) - Războieni(19:29-19:34) - Târgu Mureş(21:07)
2445      Teiuş(4:50) - Războieni(5:36-5:38) - Târgu Mureş(7:22)
2447      Târgu Mureş(22:30) - Războieni(0:07-0:08) - Teiuş(0:55)
2561      Sibiu(7:26) - Copşa Mică(8:35-8:36) - Mediaş(8:50)
2563      Sibiu(12:16) - Copşa Mică(13:38-13:39) - Mediaş(13:54-13:56) - Sighişoara(14:35)
2567      Sibiu(17:31) - Copşa Mică(18:50-18:51) - Mediaş(19:03-19:06) - Sighişoara(19:46)
2569      Sibiu(19:33) - Copşa Mică(20:48-20:49) - Mediaş(21:01-21:12) - Sighişoara(21:51)
2575      Sighişoara(5:06) - Mediaş(5:45-5:47) - Copşa Mică(6:01-6:02) - Sibiu(7:15)
2577      Beia Hm(5:36) - Sighişoara(6:41-6:56) - Mediaş(7:34-7:35) - Copşa Mică(7:49-7:58) - Sibiu(9:14)
2579      Mediaş(12:30) - Copşa Mică(12:44-12:57) - Sibiu(14:10)
2581      Sighişoara(15:34) - Mediaş(16:13-16:15) - Copşa Mică(16:29-16:46) - Sibiu(18:02)
2583      Mediaş(19:49) - Copşa Mică(20:04-20:09) - Sibiu(21:23)
2585      Sighişoara(6:56) - Mediaş(7:34-7:35) - Copşa Mică(7:49-7:58) - Sibiu(9:14)
RE 3002      Braşov(11:11) - Ploieşti Vest(13:09-13:11) - Bucureşti Nord(13:57)
RE 3003      Bucureşti Nord(15:07) - Ploieşti Vest(15:52-15:53) - Braşov(17:43)
RE 3004      Braşov(13:20) - Ploieşti Vest(15:13-15:14) - Bucureşti Nord(16:02-16:31) - (...Constanţa 18:54)
RE 3008      Oradea(17:14) - Cluj Napoca(20:00)
RE 3009      Cluj Napoca(13:28) - Huedin(14:19-14:27) - Oradea(16:25)
RE 3011      Cluj Napoca(17:52) - Oradea(20:49)
3021      Bucureşti Nord(6:15) - Ploieşti Vest(7:54-8:09) - Braşov(10:27)
3022      Brașov(4:05) - Ploiești Vest(6:21-6:23) - București Nord(7:39)
RE 3022      Brașov(4:05) - Ploiești Vest(6:21-6:23) - București Nord(7:39)
3023      Bucureşti Basarab(7:46) - Ploieşti Vest(9:09-9:11) - Braşov(11:38)
3024      Braşov(6:00) - Ploieşti Vest(8:25-8:27) - Bucureşti Basarab(9:34)
3025      Bucureşti Basarab(14:45) - Ploieşti Vest(16:27-16:30) - Braşov(19:08)
3026      Braşov(12:55) - Ploieşti Vest(15:09-15:18) - Bucureşti Basarab(16:20)
3027      Bucureşti Basarab(16:47) - Ploieşti Vest(17:59-18:01) - Braşov(20:18)
3028      Braşov(14:42) - Ploieşti Vest(17:05-17:07) - Bucureşti Basarab(18:16)
3029      București Basarab(18:06) - Ploiești Vest(19:32-19:34) - Brașov(22:03)
3030      Braşov(16:25) - Ploieşti Vest(18:52-18:54) - Bucureşti Nord(20:13)
3031      Bucureşti Nord(20:21) - Ploieşti Vest(21:20-21:22) - Braşov(23:24)
3032      Braşov(18:47) - Ploieşti Vest(21:06-21:08) - Bucureşti Nord(22:09)
3041      Ploieşti Sud(4:39) - Ploieşti Vest(4:45-4:46) - Braşov(7:11-7:44) - (...Rupea 10:01)
3042      Braşov(19:54) - Ploieşti Vest(22:10-22:11) - Ploieşti Sud(22:16)
3067      Mediaș(14:54), Sighișoara(15:32-15:37), Brașov(19:35)
3071      Cluj Napoca(2:38) - Huedin(3:25-3:50) - Oradea(6:01)
3072      Oradea(2:50) - Bratca(3:51-4:03) - Cluj Napoca(6:25)
3073      Cluj Napoca(7:48) - Oradea(11:37)
Strana: 1 2 3



500
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy
new

Našli jste chybu?