vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2023 » Trať PL-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - Trať PL-300

Strana: 1
EIC/EC 40/17010/1 / 40   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Gdańska 16:14 - Poznań Gł. 19:15-19:20 - Rzepin 20:47-20:50 - Frankfurt/O - 21:09-21:12 - Berlin Hbf 22:05
EC/EIC 41 / 41/71010/1   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 5:52 - Frankfurt/O 6:46-6:49 - Rzepin 7:07-7:10 - Poznań Gł. 8:36-8:46 - Warszawa Gdańska 11:48
EIC/EC 44/17008/9 / 44   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Gdańska 12:21 - Poznań Gł. 15:15-15:20 - Rzepin 16:47-16:50 - Frankfurt/O 17:09-17:12 - Berlin Hbf 18:07
EC/EIC 45 / 45/71008/9   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 9:51 - Frankfurt/O 10:46-10:49 - Rzepin 11:07-11:10 - Poznań Gł. 12:32-12:36 - Warszawa Centr. 15:33-15:45 - Warszawa Wsch. 15:51
EIC/EC 46/17006/7 / 46   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 10:27 - Warszawa Centr. 10:33-10:38 - Poznań Gł. 13:08-13:20 - Rzepin 14:45-14:50 - Frankfurt/O 15:09-15:12 - Berlin Hbf 16:05
EC/EIC 47 / 47/71006/7   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 11:52 - Frankfurt/O 12:46-12:49 - Rzepin 13:07-13:10 - Poznań Gł. 14:35-14:40 - Warszawa Centr. 17:16-17:20 - Warszawa Wsch. 17:26
EIC/EC 48/17004/5 / 48   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 8:09 - Warszawa Centr. 8:15-8:27 - Poznań Gł. 11:22-11:26 - Rzepin 12:47-12:50 - Frankfurt/O 13:09-13:12 - Berlin Hbf 14:05
EC/EIC 49 / 49/71004/5   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 13:51 - Frankfurt/O 14:43-14:49 - Rzepin 15:07-15:10 - Poznań Gł. 16:36-16:47 - Warszawa Gdańska 19:48
IC/EC 58/57000/1 / 58   Gedania   Gdynia Gł. 08:51 - Gdańsk Gł. 09:14-09:17 - Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:36-10:39 - ... - Rzepin 13:44-13:50 - Frankfurt/O 14:09-14:12 - Berlin Hbf 15:05
EC/IC 59 / 59/75000/1   Gedania   Berlin Hbf 12:52 - Frankfurt/O 13:46-13:49 - Rzepin 14:07-14:10 - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:19-17:24 - Gdańsk Gł. 18:52-18:54 - Gdynia Gł. 19:12
EIC/EC 246/17002/3 / 246   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 5:50 - Warszawa Centr. 5:56-6:11 - Poznań Gł. 9:10-9:16 - Rzepin 10:43-10:50 - Frankfurt/O 11:09-11:12 - Berlin Hbf 12:07
EC/EIC 247 / 247/71002/3   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 15:52 - Frankfurt/O 16:46-16:49 - Rzepin 17:07-17:10 - Poznań Gł. 18:37-18:42 - Warszawa Gdańska 21:45
EIC/EC 248/17000/1 / 248   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Wsch. 04:34 - Warszawa Centr. 04:40-04:44 - Poznań Gł. 07:14-07:21 - Rzepin 08:45-08:50 - Frankfurt/O 09:09-09:12 - Berlin Hbf 10:05
EC/EIC 249 / 249/71000/1   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 17:52 - Frankfurt/O 18:46-18:49 - Rzepin 19:07-19:10 - Poznań Gł. 20:35-20:43 - Warszawa Gdańska 23:15
EIC 1800/1   Chrobry   Warszawa Wsch. 14:59 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 21:53
IC 3532/3   Kochanowski   Rzeszów Gł. 15:15 - Tarnobrzeg - Stalowa Wola Charzewice - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 23:53
IC 3722/3   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 6:35 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Konin - Września - Poznań Gł. 12:38
EIC 5850/1   Chrobry   Gdynia Gł. 11:45 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 22:22
EIC 5850/5851   Chrobry   Gdynia Gł. 11:45 - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 22:22
IC 7322/3   Barbakan   Poznań Gł. 15:56 - Września - Konin - ... - Opoczno Płd. - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 22:08
EIC 8100/1   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 3:49 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:21
EIC 8550/1   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 4:19 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 14:29
IC 17100/1   Dionizos   Warszawa Wschodnia (7:19) - Warszawa Centralna - Sochaczew - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Główna (12:32)
IC 17100/1   Strzelecki   Warszawa Wsch. 7:18 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 12:36
IC 17102/3   Zielonogórzanin   Warszawa Gdańska 15:33 - Sochaczew - Kutno - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 21:38
IC 17104/5   Warta   Warszawa Gdańska. 19:20 - Sochaczew - Kutno - Konin - Września - Poznań Gł. 22:39
TLK 17150/1   Górski - Bis   Warszawa Gdańska 08:36 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. 12:00
IC 17152/3   Strzelecki - Bis   Warszawa Gdańska 07:04 - Kutno - Konin - Poznań Gł. 10:14
IC 18102/3   Podlasiak   Suwałki 7:09 - Sokółka - Białystok - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 20:59
IC 18106/7   Mewa   Warszawa Gdańska 13:16 - Skierniewice - Kutno - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 22:36
TLK 18170/1   Uznam   Warszawa Wsch. 21:07 - Warszawa Centr. - Kutno - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 7:33
IC 25100/1   Kujawiak   Chełm 13:02 - Lublin Gł. - Puławy Miasto - ... - Kutno - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 20:07
IC 27100/1   Lubuszanin   Lublin Gł. 15:05 - Puławy Miasto - Dęblin - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. 23:18
TLK 28100/1   Staszic   Lublin Gł. 6:05 - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Piła Gł. - Wałcz - Szczecin Gł. 16:21
IC 28140/1   Kujawiak   Chełm 13:02 - Lublin Gł. - Puławy Miasto - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Piła Gł. - Szczecinek 23:03
IC 38100/1   Górski   Rzeszów Gł. 4:02 - Tarnobrzeg - Stalowa Wola Charzewice - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 16:50
IC 52100/1   Kujawiak   Bydgoszcz Gł. 8:24 - Toruń Gł. - Kutno - ... - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. - Chełm 15:07
IC 57104/5   Bachus   Gdynia Gł. (13:49) - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Poznań Gł. - Zbąszynek - Zielona Góra Gł. (19:48)
IC 57108/9   Stoczniowiec   Gdynia Gł. 05:57 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Inowrocław - Gniezno - Zielona Góra Gł. 11:19
IC 71100/1   Dionizos   Zielona Góra Gł. 15:16 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:46
IC 71100/1   Strzelecki   Zielona Góra Gł. 15:20 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:46
IC 71102/3   Zielonogórzanin   Zielona Góra Gł. 6:32 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 13:11
IC 71104/4   Warta   Poznań Gł. 5:40 - Września - Konin - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 9:16
TLK 71150/1   Górski - Bis   Poznań Gł. 13:16 - Kutno - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 17:32
IC 72100/1   Lubuszanin   Zielona Góra Gł. 5:12 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 13:22
IC 75104/5   Bachus   Zielona Góra Gł. (08:52) - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. (14:20)
IC 75108/9   Stoczniowiec   Zielona Góra Gł. 16:36 - Zbąszynek 17:21-17:36 - Gniezno - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 22:36
IC 81102/3   Podlasiak   Świnoujście 8:01 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Białystok - Sokółka - Suwałki 21:15
IC 81106/7   Mewa   Świnoujście 6:46 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 14:41
IC 81140/1   Zamoyski - Bis   Szczecinek 09:09 - Piła Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 15:07
IC 81142/3      Szczecinek 14:35 - Piła Gł. - Poznań Gł. - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 21:59
TLK 81170/1   Uznam   Świnoujście 21:24 - Goleniów - Szczecin Dąbie - ... - Poznań Gł. - Kutno - Warszawa Gdańska 06:26
TLK 82100/1   Staszic   Szczecin Gł. 11:39 - Wałcz - Piła Gł. - ... - Warszawa Wsch. - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. 21:32
IC 82140/1   Kujawiak   Szczecinek 05:18 - Piła Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. - Chełm 14:25
IC 83100/1   Górski   Szczecin Gł. 11:56 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Stalowa Wola Charzewice - Tarnobrzeg - Rzeszów Gł. 0:08
Strana: 1



629.41
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?