vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2023 » Trať PL-220
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - Trať PL-220

Strana: 1
IC/EC 56/37000/1 / 56   Wawel   Przemyśl Gł. 7:08 - Rzeszów Gł. 8:10-8:15 - Kraków Gł. 9:48-9:55 - ... - Rzepin 15:44-15:47 - Frankfurt/O 16:09 - Berlin Hbf. 17:05
EC/IC 57 / 57/73000/1   Wawel   Berlin Hbf 10:52 - Frankfurt/O 11:46-11:49 - Rzepin 12:09-12:12 - ... - Kraków Gł. 18:02-18:15 - Rzeszów Gł. 19:41-19:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 20:52
EC/IC 100 / 100/44000   Moravia   Wien Hbf 18:10 - Břeclav 19:04-19:10 - Přerov 20:12-20:13 - ... - Racibórz 21:47-21:48 - Gliwice 22:36-22:39 - Katowice 23:02
IC/EC 101/40001 / 101   Moravia   Katowice 04:52 - Gliwice 05:14-05:18 - Racibórz 06:06-06:09 - ... - Přerov 07:44-07:45 - Břeclav 08:45-08:55 - Wien Hbf 09:49
EC/IC 130 / 130/41004/5   Báthory   Budapest Nyugati 8:12 - Štúrovo 9:19-9:24 - Bratislava hl.st. 10:55-10:57 - ... - Warszawa Centr. 19:51-19:55 - Siedlce 20:56-20:58 - Terespol 22:06
IC/EC 131/14004/5 / 131   Báthory   Terespol 06:17, Siedlce 7:25-7:26, Warszawa Gdańska 8:22-8:27, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:02-17:05, Štúrovo 18:26-18:29, Budapest Nyugati 19:34
TLK/R 212/34004/5 / 212   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 14:37 - Katowice 15:39-15:42 - Gliwice 16:05-16:14 - Racibórz 17:06-17:12 - Chałupki 17:25-17:29 - Bohumín 17:35
R/TLK 213 / 213/43004/5   Galicja   Bohumín 10:17 - Chałupki 10:23-10:28 - Racibórz 10:22-10:42 - Gliwice 11:35-11:36 - Katowice 12:03-12:08 - Kraków Gł. 13:11
TLK/R 310/24000/1 / 310   Roztocze   Lublin Gł. 14:29 - Kraśnik 14:57-15:06 - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 15:47-15:52 - ... - Racibórz 22:03-22:04 - Chałupki 22:17-22:18 - Bohumín 22:24
R/TLK 311 / 311/42000/1   Roztocze   Bohumín 04:02 - Chałupki 04:08-04:09 - Racibórz 04:22-04:23 - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 10:32-10:35 - Kraśnik 11:17-11:18 - Lublin Gł. 11:46
EIC 1600/1   Panorama   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:31
EIP 1600/1      Warszawa Wsch. 9:54 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 14:15
IC 1624/5   Fredro   Warszawa Wsch. 11:57 - Warszawa Centr. - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 16:24
IC 1628/9   Oleńka   Warszawa Wsch. 19:57 - Warszawa Centr - Skierniewice - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:28
IC 1650/1   Śnieżka   Warszawa Wsch. 6:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Wałbrzych Gł. - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 13:40
IC 2700/1   Hetman   Lublin Gł. 7:04 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zielona Góra Gł. 19:17
IC 3512/3   Piast   Kraków Gł. 11:16 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 20:25
IC 3514/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 5:52 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:03
IC 3554/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 5:59 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 20:10
IC 3600/1   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 15:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:23
IC 3604/5   Grottger   Przemyśl Gł. 3:58 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:48
IC 3700/1   Ślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 14:21 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:41
IC 3804/5   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 10:06 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. 21:42
IC 3806/7   Malczewski   Kraków Gł. 6:28 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 15:18
IC 4522/3   Skarbek   Racibórz 4:30 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Gliwice - ... - Działdowo - Nidzica - Olsztyn Gł. 12:23
IC 5312/3   Piast   Gdynia Gł. 07:48 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Katowice - Mysłowice - Kraków Gł. 16:50
IC 5314/5   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 9:53 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 22:27
IC 5354/5   Artus   Hel 7:40 - Władysławowo - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 21:59
EIC 6100/1   Panorama   Wrocław Gł. 16:34 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:56
EIP 6100/1      Wrocław Gł. 16:30 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 20:21
EIP 6102/3      Wrocław Gł. 5:54 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:01
IC 6124/5   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 11:08 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 15:49
IC 6128/9   Oleńka   Wrocław Gł. 3:12 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Skierniewice - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 7:33
IC 6150/1   Śnieżka   Szklarska Poręba Górna 15:11 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych Gł. - ... - Opoczno Płd. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:29
IC 6224/5   Fredro   Wrocław Gł. 11:35 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Otwock- Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 18:19
IC 6300/1   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 6:49 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 12:53
IC 6304/5   Grottger   Wrocław Gł. 17:57 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 00:41
IC 7200/1   Hetman   Zielona Góra Gł. 9:06 - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Kraśnik - Lublin Gł. 20:44
IC 7300/1   Ślązak   Poznań Gł. 22:41 - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 14:21
IC 8304/5   Matejko   Szczecin Gł. 6:32 - Rzepin - Zielona Góra Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 18:40
IC 8306/7   Malczewski   Kołobrzeg 12:40 - Białogard - Piła Gł. - ... - Gliwice - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 21:38
TLK 16170/1   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 22:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Częstochowa - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra 7:31
TLK 16190/1   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 21:49 - Warszawa Centr. - Częstochowa - ... - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra - Szklarska Poręba Górna 8:33
IC 26100/1   Bolko   Lublin Gł. 11:35 - Puławy Miasto - Radom Gł. - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 18:24
IC 26102/3   Morcinek   Lublin Gł. 16:19 - Puławy Miasto - Radom Gł. - ... - Lubliniec - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 22:17
TLK 28102/3   Wyczółkowski   Lublin Gł. 5:00 - Radom - Kielce - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 18:27
IC 35140/1   Boznańska   Kraków Gł. 8:22 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:43
IC 35150/1   Halny   Zakopane 12:06 - Chabówka - Sucha Beskidzka - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 00:01
TLK 35172/3   Rozewie   Kraków Gł. 20:00 - Mysłowice - Katowice- Gliwice - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 6:08
TLK 35172/35173   Rozewie   Kraków Gł. 20:00 - Mysłowice - Katowice- Gliwice - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 6:08
IC 36100/1   Boznańska   Kraków Gł. 8:22 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 11:30
TLK 36102/3   Sudety   Kraków Gł. 7:04 - Mysłowice - Katowice - ... - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 13:46
IC 36104/5   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 13:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:22
IC 37104/5   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:58 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zielona Góra Gł. 21:33
TLK 37150/1   Artus - Bis   Kraków Gł. 08:33 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 13:45
IC 38104/5   Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 5:14 - Katowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Szczecin Dąbie - Świnoujście 15:02
IC 38150/1   Krakowianka   Kraków Gł. 22:30 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 7:25
IC 38172/3   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:10 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 10:28
TLK 38174/38175   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 21:07 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Dąbie - Świnoujście 7:13
TLK 38174/5   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 21:07 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Dąbie - Świnoujście 7:13
TLK 38176/38177   Jamno   Kraków Gł. 20:47 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Koszalin - Słupsk - Ustka 6:24
TLK 38176/7   Jamno   Kraków Gł. 20:47 - Koniecpol - Częstochowa Stradom - ... - Koszalin - Słupsk - Ustka 6:24
IC 45150/1   Halny   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 16:07 - Rybnik - Opole Gł. - ... - Gniezno - Inowrocław - Bydgoszcz Gł. 0:01
TLK 46174/5   Wolin   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 21:08 - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 00:04
46327      Gliwice 9:45, Strzelce Opolskie 10:19-10:20, Opole Gł. 10:46-10:56, Wrocław Gł. 12:01
IC 48100/1   Gwarek   Katowice 4:58 - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Piła Gł. - Koszalin - Słupsk 13:32
IC 48102/3   Szyndzielnia   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 8:19 - Rybnik - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ... - Koszalin - Słupsk - Ustka 18:10
IC 48150/1   Gwarek   Katowice 4:58 - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Koszalin - Słupsk - Ustka 13:50
IC 53150/1   Halny   Bydgoszcz Gł. 04:50 - Inowrocław - Gniezno - ... - Sucha Beskidzka - Chabówka - Zakopane 16:05
TLK 53172/3   Rozewie   Gdynia Gł. 22:40 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Katowice- Gliwice - Mysłowice - Kraków Gł. 8:43
60605      Nysa 17:29 - Stary Grodków - Brzeg - Oława - Wrocław Brochów - Wrocław Główny 19:10
IC 61104/5   Nałkowska   Wrocław Gł. 6:36 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Warszawa Centr. - Małkinia - Białystok 13:57
TLK 61170/1   Karkonosze   Jelenia Góra 22:04 - Wałbrzych - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Częstochowa - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 6:26
TLK 61190/1   Karkonosze   Szklarska Poręba Górna 20:26 - Jelenia Góra - Wałbrzych - ... - Częstochowa - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 7:02
IC 62100/1   Bolko   Wrocław Gł. 9:24 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Radom Gł. - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 16:23
IC 62102/3   Morcinek   Wrocław Gł. 6:17 - Opole Gł. - Lubliniec - ... - Radom Gł. - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 12:33
IC 63100/1   Boznańska   Wrocław Gł. 17:03 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 20:18
TLK 63102/3   Sudety   Jelenia Góra 14:17 - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jaworzyna Śląska - ... - Katowice - Mysłowice - Kraków Gł. 21:10
IC 63104/5   Siemiradzki   Wrocław Gł. 8:46 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 14:56
TLK 64174/5   Wolin   Wrocław Gł. 3:30 - Opole Gł. - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 7:01
64210      Wrocław Gł. 14:19, Opole Gł. 15:23-15:35, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:12-16:13, Racibórz 16:46
64212/3      Wrocław Główny 14:19, Oława 14:41-14:42, Brzeg 14:52-14:53, ... Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:11-16:12, Kuźnia Raciborska 16:30, Racibórz 16:44
64216      Wrocław Główny 19:02 - Opole Główne 20:08-20.10 - Racibórz 21:20
64404      Wrocław Gł. 9:01, Opole Gł. 10:16-10:21, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:02
OsP 66151   D7/D11 KD Sprinter Jerzy Wilhelm   Jelcz-Laskowice 15:39 - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Czernica Wrocławska - ... - Lubin - Rudna Miasto - Głogów 18:08
Os 69728/9   D7   Wrocław Główny 15:49 - Wrocław Brochów - Siechnice - ... - Czernica Wrocławska - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Jelcz-Laskowice 16:18
Os 69736   D7   Wrocław Główny 19:41 - Wrocław Brochów - Siechnice - ... - Czernica Wrocławska - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Jelcz-Laskowice 20:09
Os 69793   D7   Jelcz-Laskowice (20:22) - Jelcz Miłoszyce - Czernica Wrocławska - ... - Siechnice - Wrocław Brochów - Wrocław Główny (20:50)
IC 73104/5   Mehoffer   Zielona Góra Gł. 06:42 - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 16:04
TLK 73150/1   Artus - Bis   Poznań Gł. 15:20 - Leszno - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 20:29
TLK 82102/3   Wyczółkowski   Świnoujście 10:50 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Kielce - Radom - Lublin Gł. 0:05
IC 83104/5   Chełmoński   Świnoujście 13:00 - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 23:17
TLK 83156/7   Jamno   Ustka 12:07 - Słupsk - Koszalin - ... - Częstochowa Stradom - Koniecpol - Kraków Gł. 23:21
IC 83172/3   Przemyślanin   Świnoujście 17:05 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 9:45
TLK 83174/5   Wolin   Świnoujście 21:10 - Szczecin Dąbie - Kostrzyn - ... - Gliwice - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 6:41
IC 84100/1   Gwarek   Słupsk 14:15 - Koszalin - Piła Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - Katowice 23:11
IC 84102/3   Szyndzielnia   Ustka 9:35 - Słupsk - Koszalin - ... - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Rybnik - Bielsko-Biała Gł. 20:22
IC 84150/1   Gwarek   Ustka 13:56 - Słupsk - Koszalin - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - Katowice 22:56
Strana: 1



567.61
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?