vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2023 » Trať PL-140
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - Trať PL-140

Strana: 1 2
IC/EC 56/37000/1 / 56   Wawel   Przemyśl Gł. 7:08 - Rzeszów Gł. 8:10-8:15 - Kraków Gł. 9:48-9:55 - ... - Rzepin 15:44-15:47 - Frankfurt/O 16:09 - Berlin Hbf. 17:05
EC/IC 57 / 57/73000/1   Wawel   Berlin Hbf 10:52 - Frankfurt/O 11:46-11:49 - Rzepin 12:09-12:12 - ... - Kraków Gł. 18:02-18:15 - Rzeszów Gł. 19:41-19:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 20:52
EC/IC 104 / 104/43002/43003      Graz Hbf 05:25, Bruck an der Mur 06:00-06:02, Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32, ... Dębica 15:12-15:13, Jarosław 16:19-16:20, Przemyśl Gł. 16:48
IC/EC 105/34002/34003 / 105      Przemyśl Gł. 11:21, Jarosław 11:46-11:47, Dębica 12:49-12:50, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30, Bruck an der Mur 21:57-21:59, Graz Hbf 22:34
IC/EC 114/34000/1 / 114   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. (7:46) - Rzeszów Gł. (08:50-08:52) - Kraków Gł. (10:38-10:43) - ... - Česká Třebová (16:03-16:04) - Kolín (17:07-17:08) - Praha hl.n (17:48)
EC/IC 115 / 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n (10:02) - Kolín (10:47-10:49) - Česká Třebová (11:59-12:00) - ... - Kraków Gł. (17:07-17:12) - Rzeszów Gł. (18:59-19:02) - Przemyśl Gł. (20:15)
TLK/R 212/34004/5 / 212   Galicja   Kraków Gł. 14:37 - Katowice 15:39-15:42 - Gliwice 16:05-16:14 - Racibórz 17:06-17:12 - Chałupki 17:25-17:29 - Bohumín 17:35
R/TLK 213 / 213/43004/5   Galicja   Bohumín 10:17 - Chałupki 10:23-10:28 - Racibórz 10:22-10:42 - Gliwice 11:35-11:36 - Katowice 12:03-12:08 - Kraków Gł. 13:11
TLK/R 310/24000/1 / 310   Roztocze   Lublin Gł. 14:29 - Kraśnik 14:57-15:06 - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 15:47-15:52 - ... - Racibórz 22:03-22:04 - Chałupki 22:17-22:18 - Bohumín 22:24
R/TLK 311 / 311/42000/1   Roztocze   Bohumín 04:02 - Chałupki 04:08-04:09 - Racibórz 04:22-04:23 - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozw. 10:32-10:35 - Kraśnik 11:17-11:18 - Lublin Gł. 11:46
IC 406 / 406/41010/1   Chopin   Bohumín 03:18 - Chałupki 03:24-03:25 - Rybnik 03:57-03:58 - ... - Włoszczowa Płn. 07:24-07:25 - Warszawa Gdańska 08:51-08:57 - Warszawa Wsch. 09:05
IC 407/14010/1 / 407   Chopin   Warszawa Wsch. 19:37 - Warszawa Centr. 19:43-19:48 - Włoszczowa Płn. 21:11-21:12 - ... - Rybnik 00:32-00:34 - Chałupki 01:06-01:22 - Bohumín 01:28
LE 411   LEO Express   Praha hl. n. 16:00, Praha-Libeň 16:06-16:07, Kolín 16:37-16:38, ... Katowice 21:54-21:58, Mysłowice 22:09-22:10, Kraków Gł. 22:50
LE 412   LEO Express   Kraków Gł. 5:51, Mysłowice 6:30-6:38, Katowice 6:49-6:57, ... Kolín 11:50-11:51, Praha-Libeň 12:24-12:25, Praha hl. n. 12:31
RJ 1022   RegioJet   Przemyśl Gł. 22:25, Rzeszów Gł. 23:24-23:29, Kraków Gł. 1:18-1:26, ... Olomouc hl.n. 7:15-7:17, Pardubice hl.n. 8:41-8:42, Praha hl.n. 9:56
RJ 1023   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 22:00, Pardubice hl.n. 22:52-22:53, Olomouc hl.n. 0:13-0:15, ... Kraków Gł. 5:08-5:16, Rzeszów Gł. 6:50-7:02, Przemyśl Gł. 8:15
IC 2700/1   Hetman   Lublin Gł. 7:04 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zielona Góra Gł. 19:17
IC 3512/3   Piast   Kraków Gł. 11:16 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - ... - Bydgoszcz Gł. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 20:25
IC 3514/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 5:52 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:03
IC 3554/5   Artus   Przemyśl Gł. 5:59 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Władysławowo - Hel 20:10
IC 3600/1   Wyspiański   Przemyśl Gł. 15:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Tarnów - ... - Gliwice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 21:23
IC 3604/5   Grottger   Przemyśl Gł. 3:58 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 10:48
IC 3700/1   Ślązak   Przemyśl Gł. 14:21 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:41
IC 3804/5   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 10:06 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. 21:42
IC 3806/7   Malczewski   Kraków Gł. 6:28 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 15:18
IC 5312/3   Piast   Gdynia Gł. 07:48 - Tczew - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Katowice - Mysłowice - Kraków Gł. 16:50
IC 5314/5   Artus   Gdynia Gł. 9:53 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 22:27
IC 5354/5   Artus   Hel 7:40 - Władysławowo - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 21:59
IC 6300/1   Wyspiański   Wrocław Gł. 6:49 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 12:53
IC 6304/5   Grottger   Wrocław Gł. 17:57 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 00:41
IC 7200/1   Hetman   Zielona Góra Gł. 9:06 - Legnica - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Kraśnik - Lublin Gł. 20:44
IC 7300/1   Ślązak   Poznań Gł. 22:41 - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 14:21
IC 8304/5   Matejko   Szczecin Gł. 6:32 - Rzepin - Zielona Góra Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 18:40
IC 8306/7   Malczewski   Kołobrzeg 12:40 - Białogard - Piła Gł. - ... - Gliwice - Katowice - Kraków Gł. 21:38
Os 30702/30703   SKA3   Kraków Główny 4:42, Trzebinia 5:20-5:21, Oświęcim 5:48
Os 30704/30705   SKA3   Kraków Główny 5:38, Trzebinia 6:21-6:22, Oświęcim 6:53
30706/30705   SKA3   Kraków Gł. 6:42, Trzebinia 7:19-7:20, Oświęcim 7:51
Os 30722   SKA3   Kraków Główny 15:04, Trzebinia 15:42, Oświęcim 16:07
30724/30725      Kraków Gł. 15:47, Trzebinia 16:26-16:27, Oświęcim 17:07
Os 30730/30731   SKA3   Kraków Główny 17:53, Trzebinia 18:30-18:31, Oświęcim 18:55
30734/30735      Kraków Gł. 19:43, Trzebinia 20:21-20:28, Oświęcim 20:52
30742      Kraków Główny 23:56, Trzebinia 0:59
30753      Krzeszowice 4:26, Kraków Główny 4:53
30753   SKA3   Krzeszowice 4:26, Kraków Główny 4:53
Os 30754/30755   SKA3   Oświęcim 4:23, Trzebinia 4:48-4:49, Kraków Główny 5:29
30756/30757   SKA3   Oświęcim 5:22, Trzebinia 5:52-5:53, Kraków Gł. 6:33
Os 30758/30759   SKA3   Oświęcim 6:28, Trzebinia 6:53-6:54, Kraków Główny 7:33
30761   SKA3   Trzebinia 7:05, Kraków Główny 7:46
30764/30765   SKA3   Oświęcim 8:04, Trzebinia 8:35-8:46, Kraków Gł. 9:22
30784/30785   SKA3   Oświęcim 18:28, Trzebinia 18:53-18:58, Kraków Gł. 19:36
30786/30787      Oświęcim 19:12, Kraków Gł. 20:31
33108   Rabsztyn   Kraków Główny 6:38, Trzebinia 7:12, Jaworzno Szczakową 7:24-7:33, Olkusz 7:58
33114   Jurajski   Kraków Gł. 14:47, Krzeszowice 15:09-15:10, Trzebinia 15:19-15:20, Jaworzno Szczakowa 15:32-15:35, Bukowno 15:46-15:46, Olkusz 15:55
33116   Francesco Nullo   Kraków Gł. 15:31, Krzeszowice 15:54, Trzebinia 16:04, Jaworzno Szczakowa 16:16-16:19, Bukowno 16:30-16:31, Olkusz 16:39
33118   Jadwiga   Kraków Gł. 16:34, Krzeszowice 16:56-16:57, Trzebinia 17:06-17:07, Jaworzno Szczakowa 17:19-17:22, Bukowno 17:33, Olkusz 17:42
33120      Kraków Gł. 18:04, Trzebinia 18:36, Jaworzno Szczakowa 18:48-18:51, Olkusz 19:16
33122   Gwarek Olkuski   Kraków Gł. 22:16, Trzebinia 22:51, Jaworzno Szczakowa 23:03-23:06, Olkusz 23:30
33139   Gwarek Olkuski   Olkusz 5:11, Jaworzno Szczakowa 5:30-5:33, Trzebinia 5:46-5:48, Kraków Główny 6:20
33147   Jadwiga   Olkusz 16:15, Bukowno 16:23, Jaworzno Szczakowa 16:35-16:38, Trzebinia 16:51-16:52, Krzeszowice 17:01, Kraków Gł. 17:24
IC/EC 34001/114   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. (7:40) - Jarosław (8:09) - Przeworsk (8:20) - ... - Praha-Liben (17:41) - Praha hl.n. (17:47) - Praha-Vrsovice (17:59)
Os 34102/3   S3 GIBKI CUG   Kraków Główny (13:30) - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Mysłowice - Katowice (14:36)
Os 34106/7   S3 GIBKI CUG   Kraków Główny (20:46) - Krzeszowice - Trzebinia - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Mysłowice - Katowice (21:51)
34300/34301      Kraków Główny 4:05, Trzebinia 4:42-4:43, Katowice 5:23
34302/34303      Kraków Główny 5:20, Trzebinia 5:56-5:57, Katowice 6:35
34304/34305      Kraków Gł. 5:58, Trzebinia 6:35-6:36, Katowice 7:13
34306/34307      Kraków Główny 7:05, Trzebinia 7:41-7:42, Katowice 8:20
34308/34309      Kraków Główny 8:25, Trzebinia 9:01-9:02, Katowice 9:41
34312/3      Kraków Główny 11:22, Trzebinia 12:01-12:02, Katowice 12:39
34314/34315      Kraków Główny 12:31, Trzebinia 13:08-13:09, Katowice 13:48
34318/34319      Kraków Gł. 15:17, Trzebinia 15:56-15:57, Katowice 16:35
Os 34407   S31   Oświęcim 5:31 - Mysłowice - Katowice 6:21
Os 34417   S31   Oświęcim 10:41, Mysłowice 11:14-11:15, Katowice 11:29
Os 34421   S7   Oświęcim 12:36, Mysłowice 13:09-13:10, Katowice 13:23-13:30, ... Rybnik 14:26-14:29, Rydułtowy 14:44-14:45, Racibórz 15:17
Os 34425   S31/S7   Oświęcim 14:44, Mysłowice 15:16-15:17, Katowice 15:30-15:37, ... Rybnik 16:36-16:39, Rydułtowy 16:54-16:55, Racibórz 17:27
Os 34429   S31/S7   Oświęcim 16:41, Mysłowice 17:14-17:16, Katowice 17:30-17:32, ... Rybnik 18:41-18:47, Rydułtowy 19:01-19:02, Racibórz 19:36
sR 34503   ENERGYLANDIA   Zator 18:32, Oświęcim 19:05-19:15, Mysłowice 19:48-19:53, Katowice 20:07
IC 35140/1   Boznańska   Kraków Gł. 8:22 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 17:43
TLK 35172/3   Rozewie   Kraków Gł. 20:00 - Mysłowice - Katowice- Gliwice - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 6:08
TLK 35172/35173   Rozewie   Kraków Gł. 20:00 - Mysłowice - Katowice- Gliwice - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 6:08
IC 36100/1   Boznańska   Kraków Gł. 8:22 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 11:30
TLK 36102/3   Sudety   Kraków Gł. 7:04 - Mysłowice - Katowice - ... - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 13:46
IC 36104/5   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 13:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:22
TLK 36110/1   Wetlina   Zagórz 4:43 - Jasło - Tarnów - ... - Opole Gł. - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - Kłodzko Miasto 13:41
IC 37100/1   Pułaski   Kraków Gł. 7:42 - Trzebinia - Zawiercie - ... - Kluczbork - Ostrów Wlkp. - Poznań Gł. 12:26
TLK 37150/1   Artus - Bis   Kraków Gł. 08:33 - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - Leszno - Poznań Gł. 13:45
IC 38102/3   Osterwa   Kraków Gł. 14:17 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Krzyż - Stargard - Szczecin Gł. 22:46
IC 38104/5   Chełmoński   Kraków Gł. 5:14 - Katowice - Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Szczecin Dąbie - Świnoujście 15:02
IC 38150/1   Krakowianka   Kraków Gł. 22:30 - Trzebinia - Katowice - ... - Piła Gł. - Białogard - Kołobrzeg 7:25
IC 38172/3   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:10 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 10:28
TLK 38174/38175   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 21:07 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Dąbie - Świnoujście 7:13
TLK 38174/5   Wolin   Kraków Gł. 21:07 - Katowice - Gliwice - ... - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Dąbie - Świnoujście 7:13
OsP 43104/5   S3 GIBKI CUG   Katowice (15:04) - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny (16:09)
Os 43106/7   S3 GIBKI CUG   Katowice (18:57) - Mysłowice - Jaworzno Szczakowa - Trzebinia - Krzeszowice - Kraków Główny (20:00)
43200/43201   SKA3   Czechowice-Dziedzice 18:47, Oświęcim 19:22-19:25, Trzebinia 19:52-20:03, Kraków Gł. 20:53
43300/43301      Katowice 4:56, Trzebinia 5:37-5:38, Kraków Główny 6:14
43308/43309      Katowice 12:39, Mysłowice 12:54-12:55, Trzebinia 13:17-13:18, Krzeszowice 13:28-13:40, Kraków Gł. 14:05
43310/43311      Katowice 13:44, Trzebinia 14:23-14:24, Kraków Główny 15:02
43316/43317      Katowice 17:41, Trzebinia 18:20-18:21, Kraków Gł. 18:58
43322/43323      Katowice 22:16, Trzebinia 22:59-23:00, Kraków Główny 23:40
Os 43460   S7   Racibórz 7:34, Rydułtowy 8:07-8:08, Rybnik 8:23-8:26, ... Katowice 9:29-9:36, Mysłowice 9:49-9:51, Oświęcim 10:24
Strana: 1 2



528.19
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?