vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2023 » Trať CZ-001
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - Trať CZ-001

Strana: 1 2
EC/IC 104 / 104/43002/43003      Graz Hbf 05:25, Bruck an der Mur 06:00-06:02, Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32, ... Dębica 15:12-15:13, Jarosław 16:19-16:20, Przemyśl Gł. 16:48
IC/EC 105/34002/34003 / 105      Przemyśl Gł. 11:21, Jarosław 11:46-11:47, Dębica 12:49-12:50, ... Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30, Bruck an der Mur 21:57-21:59, Graz Hbf 22:34
IC/EC 112/14006/7 / 112   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 12:59 - Warszawa Centr. 13:05-13:13 - Włoszczowa Płd. 15:06-15:07 - ... - Česká Třebová 20:03-20:04 - Kolín 21:07-21:08 - Praha hl.n 21:45
EC/IC 113 / 113/41006/7   Silesia   Praha hl.n 6:15 - Kolín 6:52-6:54 - Olomouc hl.n. 8:43-8:45 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 12:45-12:46 - Warszawa Gdańska 14:24-14:29 - Warszawa Wsch. 14:37
IC/EC 114/34000/1 / 114   Cracovia   Przemyśl Gł. (7:46) - Rzeszów Gł. (08:50-08:52) - Kraków Gł. (10:38-10:43) - ... - Česká Třebová (16:03-16:04) - Kolín (17:07-17:08) - Praha hl.n (17:48)
EC/IC 115 / 115/43000/1   Cracovia   Praha hl.n (10:02) - Kolín (10:47-10:49) - Česká Třebová (11:59-12:00) - ... - Kraków Gł. (17:07-17:12) - Rzeszów Gł. (18:59-19:02) - Przemyśl Gł. (20:15)
IC/EC 116/14000/1 / 116   Silesia   Warszawa Wsch. 5:01 - Warszawa Centr. 5:07-5:12 - Włoszczowa Płd. 6:49-6:50 - ... - Kolín 13:07-13:08 - Praha hl.n 13:45-13:51 - Praha-Vršovice 13:55
EC/IC 117 / 117/41000/1   Silesia   Praha-Vršovice 14:04 - Praha hl.n 14:08-14:15 - Kolín 14:52-14:54 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 21:04-21:05 - Warszawa Gdańska 22:43-22:50 - Warszawa Wsch. 22:59
EC 120   Valašský expres   Púchov 18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Vsetín 18:51-18:53, ... Pardubice hl.n. 21:44-21:45, Praha hl.n. 22:46-22:51, Praha-Vršovice 22:55
EC 121   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 5:04, Praha hl.n. 5:08-5:15, Pardubice hl.n. 6:17-6:18, ... Vsetín 9:03-9:06, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52
EC 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Vsetín 16:51-16:53, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:44-19:45, Praha hl.n. 20:48-20:55, Praha-Vršovice 20:59
EC 123   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 7:04, Praha hl.n. 7:08-7:15, Pardubice hl.n. 8:17-8:18, ... Vsetín 11:03-11:06, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52
EC 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Vsetín 14:51-14:53, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:44-17:45, Praha hl.n. 18:48-18:55, Praha-Vršovice 18:59
EC 125   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 9:04, Praha hl.n. 9:08-9:15, Pardubice hl.n. 10:17-10:18, ... Vsetín 13:03-13:06, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
EC 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:44-15:45, Praha hl.n. 16:48-16:55, Praha-Vršovice 16:59
EC 127   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 11:04, Praha hl.n. 11:08-11:15, Pardubice hl.n. 12:17-12:18, ... Vsetín 15:03-15:06, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
EC 128   Valašský expres   Púchov 10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Vsetín 10:51-10:53, ... Pardubice hl.n. 13:44-13:45, Praha hl.n. 14:48-14:55, Praha-Vršovice 14:59
EC 129   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 13:04, Praha hl.n. 13:08-13:15, Pardubice hl.n. 14:17-14:18, ... Vsetín 17:03-17:06, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
EC/IC 130 / 130/41004/5   Báthory   Budapest Nyugati 8:12, Štúrovo 9:19-9:24, Bratislava hl.st. 10:55-10:57, ... Warszawa Centr. 19:51-19:55, Siedlce 20:56-20:58, Terespol 22:06
IC/EC 131/14004/5 / 131   Báthory   Terespol 06:17, Siedlce 7:25-7:26, Warszawa Gdańska 8:22-8:27, ... Bratislava hl.st. 17:02-17:05, Štúrovo 18:26-18:29, Budapest Nyugati 19:34
EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:34, Čadca 14:59-15:02, Český Těšín 15:33-15:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:48-19:55, Praha-Vršovice 19:59
EC 141   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 8:15, Pardubice hl.n. 9:17-9:18, Olomouc hl.n. 10:43-10:45, ... Český Těšín 12:25-12:26, Čadca 12:58-13:00, Žilina 13:26
EC 142   Ostravan   Žilina 10:34, Čadca 10:59-11:02, Český Těšín 11:33-11:34, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13:17-13:18, Pardubice hl.n. 14:44-14:45, Praha hl.n. 15:48
EC 143   Ostravan   Praha-Vršovice 12:04, Praha hl.n. 12:08-12:15, Pardubice hl.n. 13:17-13:18, ... Český Těšín 16:25-16:26, Čadca 16:58-17:00, Žilina 17:26
EC 144   Ostravan   Žilina 6:33, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Český Těšín 7:31-7:32, ... Pardubice hl.n. 10:44-10:45, Praha hl.n. 11:45-11:51, Praha-Vršovice 11:55
EC 145   Ostravan   Praha-Vršovice 16:04, Praha hl.n. 16:08-16:15, Pardubice hl.n. 17:17-17:18, ... Český Těšín 20:30-20:31, Čadca 21:03-21:10, Žilina 21:36
EC 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:23, Púchov 7:54-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:44-11:45, Praha hl.n. 12:45-12:51, Praha-Vršovice 12:55
EC 221   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 15:04, Praha hl.n. 15:08-15:15, Pardubice hl.n. 16:17-16:18, ... Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:57, Žilina 20:29
EC 222   Valašský expres   Žilina 5:23, Púchov 5:57-6:02, Horní Lideč 6:25-6:27, ... Česká Třebová 9:01-9:04, Pardubice hl.n. 9:44-9:45, Praha hl.n. 10:45
EC 223   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 17:04, Praha hl.n. 17:08-17:15, Pardubice hl.n. 18:17-18:18, ... Horní Lideč 21:32-21:34, Púchov 21:56-21:57, Žilina 22:29
SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:18, Kysak 14:30-14:31, Poprad-Tatry 15:27-15:29, ... Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Pardubice hl.n. 21:32-21:33, Praha hl.n. 22:31
SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:00, Pardubice hl.n. 7:01-7:02, Olomouc hl.n. 8:17-8:19, ... Poprad-Tatry 12:30-12:32, Kysak 13:28-13:29, Košice 13:41
RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:25, Bruck an der Mur 11:00-11:02, Mürzzuschlag 11:30-11:32, ... Děčín hl.n. 18:57-19:09, Dresden Hbf 19:53-19:55, Berlin Hbf (tief) 21:56
RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf (tief) 06:17, Dresden Hbf 08:07-08:10, Děčín hl.n. 09:00, ... Mürzzuschlag 16:28-16:30, Bruck an der Mur 16:57-16:59, Graz Hbf 17:34
EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:29, Vác 17:55-17:56, Štúrovo 18:31-18:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:24, Kolín 23:43-23:44, Praha hl.n. 0:19
340   Kysučan   Žilina 20:34, Čadca 20:59-21:03, Český Těšín 21:35-21:36, Bohumín 21:59-22:01, Ostrava hl.n. 22:07, Ostrava-Svinov 22:15
341   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 5:43, Ostrava hl.n. 5:49-5:55, Bohumín 6:01-6:02, Český Těšín 6:25-6:26, Čadca 6:58-7:00, Žilina 7:26
342   Kysučan   Žilina 18:34, Čadca 18:59-19:02, Český Těšín 19:33-19:34, Bohumín 19:57-19:58, Ostrava hl.n. 20:04, Ostrava-Svinov 20:11
343   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 7:47, Ostrava hl.n. 7:53-7:55, Bohumín 8:01-8:02, Český Těšín 8:25-8:26, Čadca 8:58-9:00, Žilina 9:26
344   Kysučan   Žilina 16:34, Čadca 16:59-17:02, Český Těšín 17:33-17:34, Bohumín 17:57-17:58, Ostrava hl.n. 18:04, Ostrava-Svinov 18:11
345   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 9:47, Ostrava hl.n. 9:53-9:55, Bohumín 10:01-10:02, Český Těšín 10:25-10:26, Čadca 10:58-11:00, Žilina 11:26
346   Kysučan   Žilina 12:34, Čadca 12:59-13:02, Český Těšín 13:33-13:34, Bohumín 13:57-13:58, Ostrava hl.n. 14:04, Ostrava-Svinov 14:11
347   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 13:47, Ostrava hl.n. 13:53-13:55, Bohumín 14:01-14:02, Český Těšín 14:25-14:26, Čadca 14:58-15:00, Žilina 15:26
348   Kysučan   Žilina 8:34, Čadca 8:59-9:02, Český Těšín 9:33-9:34, Bohumín 9:57-9:58, Ostrava hl.n. 10:04, Ostrava-Svinov 10:11
349   Kysučan   Ostrava-Svinov 17:47, Ostrava hl.n. 17:53-17:55, Bohumín 18:01-18:02, Český Těšín 18:25-18:26, Čadca 18:58-19:00, Žilina 19:26
LE 411   LEO Express   Praha hl. n. 16:00, Praha-Libeň 16:06-16:07, Kolín 16:37-16:38, ... Katowice 21:54-21:58, Mysłowice 22:09-22:10, Kraków Gł. 22:50
LE 412   LEO Express   Kraków Gł. 5:51, Mysłowice 6:30-6:38, Katowice 6:49-6:57, ... Kolín 11:50-11:51, Praha-Libeň 12:24-12:25, Praha hl. n. 12:31
EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19:30, Trebišov 20:11-20:13, Košice 20:59-22:08, ... Česká Třebová 5:41-5:42, Pardubice hl.n. 6:22-6:23, Praha hl.n. 7:38
EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:13, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:25, Česká Třebová 0:06-0:08, ... Košice 8:33-9:01, Trebišov 9:46-9:48, Humenné 10:32
SC 500   Pendolino   Ostrava hl.n. 17:13, Ostrava-Svinov 17:19-17:21, Praha-Libeň 20:27-20:28, Praha hl. n. 20:34
SC 502   Pendolino Opavan   Opava východ 15:55, Ostrava-Svinov 16:20-16:22, Praha-Libeň 19:27-19:28, Praha hl. n. 19:34
IC 503   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 9:34, Pardubice hl.n. 10:30-10:31, Olomouc hl.n. 11:48-11:50, Ostrava-Svinov 12:37-12:39, Ostrava hl.n. 12:45
SC 505   SuperCity Pendolino   Praha hl.n. 11:34, Praha-Libeň 11:40-11:41, Ostrava-Svinov 14:37-14:39, Ostrava hl.n. 14:45
IC 506   Ostravan   Ostrava hl.n. 13:13, Ostrava-Svinov 13:19-13:21, Olomouc hl.n. 14:12-14:14, Pardubice hl.n. 15:32-15:33, Praha hl.n. 16:34
SC 507   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. 13:34, Praha-Libeň 13:40-13:41, Ostrava-Svinov 16:37-16:39, Ostrava hl.n. 16:45
IC 509   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 14:34, Pardubice hl.n. 15:30-15:31, Olomouc hl.n. 16:48-16:50, Ostrava-Svinov 17:43-17:43, Ostrava hl.n. 17:49-17:49, Bohumín 17:57
SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín 9:05, Ostrava hl.n. 9:11-9:13, Olomouc hl.n. 10:12-10:14, Pardubice hl.n. 11:32-11:33, Praha hl.n. 12:34
IC 513   Opavan   Praha hl.n. 16:34, Pardubice hl.n. 17:30-17:31, Olomouc hl.n. 18:48-18:50, Ostrava-Svinov 19:37-19:38, Opava východ 19:59
IC 515      Františkovy Lázně 14:24, Cheb 14:31-14:33, Mariánské Lázně 14:52-14:54, ... Praha-Libeň 17:40-17:41, Ostrava-Svinov 20:37-20:39, Bohumín 20:53
SC 516   Pendolino   Bohumín 5:05, Ostrava hl.n. 5:11-5:13, Olomouc hl.n. 6:12-6:14, Pardubice hl.n. 7:32-7:33, Praha hl.n. 8:34
IC 518   Ostravan   Bohumín 4:02, Ostrava-Svinov 4:16-4:18, Hranice na Moravě 4:44-4:45, Olomouc hl.n. 5:12-5:14, Pardubice hl.n. 6:32-6:33, Praha hl.n. 7:34
SC 519   Pendolino   Praha hl. n. 20:57, Ostrava-Svinov 23:55-23:57, Bohumín 0:10
rj 524   Brněnský drak   Brno hl. n. 4:29, Blansko 4:48-4:49, Letovice 5:05-5:05, ... Choceň 5:56-5:57, Pardubice hl.n. 6.17-6.18, Praha hl.n. 7.08
rj 528   Brněnský drak   Břeclav 6:07, Česká Třebová 7:39-7:40, Pardubice hl.n. 8:17-8:18, Praha hl.n. 9:11
IC 549   Ostravan   Praha-Vršovice 18:04, Praha hl.n. 18:08-18:15, Praha-Libeň 18:21-18:29, ... Bohumín 22:02-22:12, Český Těšín 22:34-22:36, Návsí 22:52
IC 586   Metropol   Břeclav 5:07, Brno hl.n. 5:36-5:38, Pardubice hl.n. 07:17-07:18, Praha hl.n. 8:11
IC 588   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:46, Hranice na Moravě 5:23-5:24, Olomouc hl.n. 5:54-6:02, ... Pardubice hl.n. 7:44-7:45, Praha hl.n. 8:48-8:55, Praha-Vršovice 8:59
IC 589   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 19:04, Praha hl.n. 19:08-19:15, Praha-Libeň 19:21-19:22, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:25-22:26, Valašské Meziříčí 22:45-22:46, Vsetín 23:03
862   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 16:56, Blansko 17:15-17:16, Skalice nad Svitavou 17:25-17:29, ... Kolín 19:25-19:27, Praha-Libeň 19:58-19:59, Praha hl.n. 20:05
865   Svitava   Praha hl. n. 8:03, Praha-Libeň 8:09-8:10, Kolín 8:40-8:42, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 10:30-10:31, Blansko 10:40-10:42, Brno hl. n. 11:02
866   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 12:56, Blansko 13:15-13:16, Skalice nad Svitavou 13:25-13:29, ... Praha-Libeň 15:58-15:59, Praha hl.n. 16:05-16:11, Praha-Vršovice 16:15
867   Svitava   Praha-Vršovice 9:50, Praha hl.n. 9:54-10:03, Praha-Libeň 10:09-10:10, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 12:30-12:31, Blansko 12:40-12:42, Brno hl. n. 13:02
869   Svitava   Praha-Vršovice 11:50, Praha hl.n. 11:54-12:03, Praha-Libeň 12:09-12:10, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 14:30-14:31, Blansko 14:40-14:42, Brno hl. n. 15:02
875   Svitava   Praha-Vršovice 17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:54-18:03, Praha-Libeň 18:09-18:10, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 20:30-20:31, Blansko 20:40-20:42, Brno hl.n. 21:02
876   Svitava   Brno hl. n. 3:10, Blansko 3:29-3:30, Svitavy 4:01-4:02, ... Kolín 5:25-5:27, Praha-Libeň 5:58-5:59, Praha hl.n. 6:05
877   Třebovka   Praha-Vršovice 20:13-20:21, Praha-Libeň 20:37-20:38, Kolín 21:07-21:09, ... Choceň 21:52-21:53, Ústí nad Orlicí 22:05-22:06, Česká Třebová 22:15
882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:44-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:49-16:57, ... Praha-Libeň 20:58-20:59, Praha hl.n. 21:05-21:11, Praha-Vršovice 21:15
885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl. n. 7:03, Praha-Libeň 7:09-7:10, Kolín 7:40-7:42, ... Uherský Brod 10:56-10:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:03-11:07, Luhačovice 11:20
886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:44-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:49-12:57, ... Kolín 16:25-16:27, Praha-Libeň 16:58-16:59, Praha-Vršovice 17:15
887   Slovácký expres   Praha-Vršovice 8:50, Praha-Libeň 9:09-9:10, Kolín 9:40-9:42, ... Uherský Brod 12:56-12:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13:03-13:07, Luhačovice 13:20
888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 10:44-10:45, Uherský Brod 10:49-10:57, ... Kolín 14:25-14:27, Praha-Libeň 14:58-14:59, Praha-Vršovice 15:15
889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Vršovice 10:50, Praha hl.n. 10:54-11:03, Praha-Libeň 11:09-11:10, ... Uherský Brod 14:56-14:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:03-15:07, Luhačovice 15:20
890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:44-8:45, Uherský Brod 8:49-8:57, ... Praha-Libeň 12:58-12:58, Praha hl.n. 13:05-13:11, Praha-Vršovice 13:15
891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Vršovice 12:50, Praha hl.n. 12:54-13:03, Praha-Libeň 13:09-13:10, ... Uherský Brod 16:56-16:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:03-17:07, Luhačovice 17:20
894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:22, Otrokovice 5:35-5:46, Přerov os.n. 6:09-6:12, ... Pardubice hl.n. 8:00-8:01, Praha hl.n. 9:05-9:11, Praha-Vršovice 9:15
895   Slovácký expres   Praha-Vršovice 16:50, Praha hl.n. 16:54-17:03, Praha-Libeň 17:09-17:10, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:20-20:34, Uherské Hradiště 20:40-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 20:58
926   Krakonoš   Trutnov hl.n. 12:42, Červený Kostelec 13:11-13:12, Starkoč 13:20-13:21, ... Nymburk hl.n. 15:00-15:02, Praha-Libeň 15:35-15:35, Praha hl.n. 15:42
933   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 18:09, Praha-Libeň 18:15-18:16, Nymburk hl.n. 18:53-18:55, ... Starkoč 20:39-20:41, Červený Kostelec 20:50-20:51, Trutnov hl.n. 21:20
944   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl. n. 15:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:28, Poděbrady 15:52-15:54, Praha-Libeň 16:35-16:36, Praha hl. n. 16:42
946   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 13:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 13:27-13:28, Poděbrady 13:52-13:54, Nymburk hl.n. 14:00-14:02, Praha-Libeň 14:35-14:35, Praha hl.n. 14:42
947   Hradečan   Praha hl. n. 13:09, Praha-Libeň 13:15-13:16, Nymburk 13:53-13:55, Poděbrady 14:00-14:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 14:27-14:29, Hradec Králové hl. n. 14:50
955   Hradečan   Praha hl. n. 20:09, Praha-Libeň 20:15-20:16, Nymburk hl.n. 20:53-20:55, Poděbrady 21:00-21:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 21:27-21:29, Hradec Králové hl. n. 21:50
998   Jan Perner   Pardubice hl. n. 6:01, Přelouč 6:10-6:11, Kolín 6:25-6:27, Praha-Libeň 6:58-6:59, Praha hl.n. 7:05
999   Jan Perner   Praha hl.n. 23:03, Kolín 23:40-23:42, Přelouč 23:56-23:57, Pardubice hl. n. 0:06
RJ 1001      Praha-Smíchov sever. n. 5:14, Česká Třebová 7:14-7:15, Zábřeh na Moravě 7:36-7:37, ... Ostrava-Svinov 9:02-9:04, Ostrava hl.n. 9:10-9:12, Havířov 9:33
RJ 1003   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 7:38, Pardubice hl.n. 8:35-8:36, Olomouc hl.n. 9:59-10:01, ... Liptovský Mikuláš 14:02-14:04, Poprad-Tatry 14:50-14:57, Košice 16:19
RJ 1008   RegioJet   Košice 3:49, Poprad-Tatry 4:58-5:00, Liptovský Mikuláš 5:51-5:52, ... Olomouc hl.n. 9:43-9:45, Pardubice hl.n. 11:12-11:13, Praha hl.n. 12:08
RJ 1009   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:38, Česká Třebová 15:14-15:15, Zábřeh na Moravě 15:36-15:37, ... Ostrava-Svinov 17:02-17:04, Ostrava hl.n. 17:10-17:12, Havířov 17:33
RJ 1011   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 14:38, Pardubice hl.n. 15:35-15:36, Olomouc hl.n. 16:59-17:01, ... Liptovský Mikuláš 21:02-21:04, Poprad-Tatry 21:50-21:57, Košice 23:19
RJ 1012   RegioJet   Košice 7:53, Poprad-Tatry 9:10-9:11, Liptovský Mikuláš 9:54-9:56, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13:43-13:45, Pardubice hl.n. 15:12-15:13, Praha hl.n. 16:08
Strana: 1 2



4674.14
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?