vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 -

Skutečné řazení  

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
15.5.2023 RJX 868   OS 3523 VIE-LZS-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 18:03, Wien Hbf 18:18-18:28, Linz Hbf 19:43-19:45, Salzburg Hbf 20:53-20:56, Wörgl Hbf 22:17-22:19, Innsbruck Hbf 22:48(8.5.2024)
28.10.2023 D/MV/B/MBV 13141   Optima Express   Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 21:32, Jesenice 22:09-22:39, Dobova, ... Svilengrad, Kapikule, Edirne 06:03(5.5.2024)
7.10.2023 D/MV/B/MBV 13141   Optima Express   Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 21:32, Jesenice 22:09-22:39, Dobova, ... Svilengrad, Kapikule, Edirne 06:03(5.5.2024)
3.10.2023 Sz 9934      Győr 13:51, Csorna 14:21, Kapuvár 14:33, Fertőszentmiklós 14:52, Sopron 15:14(5.5.2024)
25.2.2023 Os 4305      Bratislava hl.st. 6:03, Bratislava-N.Mesto 6:10-6:12, Dunajská Streda 7:05-7:11, Komárno 8:14(25.4.2024)
25.2.2023 Os 4314      Komárno 9:40, Dunajská Streda 10:46-10:47, Bratislava-N.Mesto 11:45-11:46, Bratislava hl.st. 11:53(25.4.2024)
30.12.2022 Os 7321      Banská Bystrica 14:48, Zvolen os.st. 15:14(24.4.2024)
2.6.2023 SB 4230   S4/ S1   Hermagor 10:44, Arnoldstein 11:21-11:22, Villach Hbf 11:42-11:50, ... Pörtschach am Wörthersee 12:11-12:12, Klagenfurt Hbf 12:26-12:28, St.Veit an der Glan 12:47(23.4.2024)
12.10.2023 RE 4307      Landquart 4:54, Küblis 5:14, Klosters Platz 5:30, ... Zuoz 6:22, Samedan 6:33-6:36, St.Moritz 6:43(22.4.2024)
17.6.2023 432   Lovćen   Bar 19:00, Podgorica 19:58-20:05, Bijelo Polje 22:03-22:43, ... Užice 03:03-03:08, Beograd Centar 06:09-06:21, Zemun 06:28(21.4.2024)
12.6.2023 433   Lovćen   Zemun 19:58, Beograd Centar 20:05-20:20, Užice 23:21-23:26, ... Bijelo Polje 03:49-04:20, Podgorica 06:17-06:25, Bar 07:23(21.4.2024)
27.10.2023 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:29, Vác 17:55-17:56, Štúrovo 18:31-18:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:24, Kolín 23:43-23:44, Praha hl.n. 0:19(17.4.2024)
13.11.2023 RJ 110   Hohe Tauern   Klagenfurt Hbf 16:42, Villach Hbf 17:13-17:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 17:38-17:40, ... Salzburg Hbf 19:48-20:00, Rosenheim 21:01-21:02, München Hbf 21:41(16.4.2024)
25.9.2023 IR 1658      Bacău(4:34) - Focşani(5:54-5:55) - Buzău(6:57-6:59) - Ploieşti Sud(8:05-8:06) - Bucureşti Nord(8:45)(14.4.2024)
25.9.2023 IR 1680      Constanţa(5:30) - Bucureşti Nord(7:55-8:20) - Ploieşti Vest(8:56-8:57) - Braşov(10:45)(14.4.2024)
25.9.2023 IRN 1742      Satu Mare(17:00) - Oradea(19:13-19:26) - Cluj Napoca(22:00-22:15) - Braşov(4:55-5:12) - Ploieşti Vest(7:19-7:21) - Bucureşti Nord(7:58)(14.4.2024)
4.8.2023 REX/Sp 2106   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 08:28, Sigmundsherberg 09:41-09:42, Gmünd 10:42-10:46, České Velenice 10:50(14.4.2024)
28.10.2023 3024      Braşov(6:00) - Ploieşti Vest(8:25-8:27) - Bucureşti Basarab(9:34)(14.4.2024)
28.8.2023 IC 825   Kresz Géza   Kaposvár 12:00, Dombóvár 12:31-12:34, Simontornya 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:39-14:41, Budapest-Keleti 14:59(10.4.2024)
9.4.2024 Sz 4119   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 4:38, Érd felső 5:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 5:32, Budapest-Déli 5:39(9.4.2024)
9.8.2023 EC/IC 106 / 106/45000/1   Sobieski   Wien Hbf 6:10 - Břeclav 7:04-7:10 - Přerov 8:12-8:13 - ... - Tczew 16:37-16:42 - Gdańsk Gł. 16:57-17:00 - Gdynia Gł. 17:26(9.4.2024)
15.9.2023 Sz 34916   S150   Székesfehérvár 14:26, Szárazrét 14:31, Bodajk 14:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 15:30, Szőny-Déli 15:42, Komárom 15:49(5.4.2024)
11.8.2023 IC 144      Berlin Ostbahnhof 12:21, Berlin Hbf 12:33, Wolfsburg Hbf 14:00-14:01, ... Bad Bentheim 16:34-16:44, Deventer 17:41-17:48, Amsterdam Centraal 19:00(4.4.2024)
1.12.2023 IC 245      Amsterdam Centraal 05:02, Deventer 06:16-06:17, Bad Bentheim 07:11-07:21, Hannover Hbf 09:18-09:22, Berlin Hbf 11:25, Berlin Ostbahnhof 11:36(4.4.2024)
4.11.2023 MBV/B/MV/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18:30, Kapikule, Svilengrad, ... Dobova, Jesenice 05:09-07:33, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 08:11(3.4.2024)
10.2.2023 Sz 39527      Veszprém 9:35, Zirc 10:06-10:18, Bakonyszentlászló 10:48, Pannonhalma 11:16, Győrszabadhegy 11:35, Győr 11:43(1.4.2024)
10.2.2023 Sz 39512      Győr 06:19, Győrszabadhegy 06:26, Pannonhalma 06:44, Bakonyszentlászló 07:12, Zirc 07:42, Veszprém 08:14(1.4.2024)
5.8.2023 EC 217   Dachstein   Saarbrücken Hbf 05:37, Stuttgart Hbf 07:53-07:58, München Hbf 10:10-10:16, ... Selzthal 14:39-14:48, Leoben Hbf 15:28-15:29, Graz Hbf 16:14(1.4.2024)
22.11.2023 IC 2084   Nebelhorn   Oberstdorf 09:38, Immenstadt 10:10-10:27, Kempten (Allgäu) Hbf 10:43-10:44, ... Hannover Hbf 16:54-16:57, Hamburg Hbf 18:29, Hamburg-Altona 18:45(1.4.2024)
5.8.2023 Sz 19782      Balatonfüred 9:55, Tapolca 11:12(29.3.2024)
13.2.2023 Sz 34917   S150   Komárom 08:05, Szőny-Déli 08:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 08:22, ... Bodajk 09:08, Szárazrét 09:22, Székesfehérvár 09:30(24.3.2024)
23.6.2023 Sz 34917   S150   Komárom 08:05, Szőny-Déli 08:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 08:22, ... Bodajk 09:08, Szárazrét 09:22, Székesfehérvár 09:30(24.3.2024)
16.2.2023 Os 7428      Margecany 18:07, Gelnica 18:17-18:18, Prakovce 18:29, Švedlár 18:45, Nálepkovo 18:54(20.3.2024)
6.7.2023 Os 7853      Liptovský Mikuláš 17:29, Štrba 18:03-18:04, Poprad-Tatry 18:25(20.3.2024)
6.7.2023 Os 7854      Poprad-Tatry 19:30, Štrba 19:49-19:50, Liptovský Mikuláš 20:27(20.3.2024)
2.11.2023 765   Tatran   Žilina 4:23, Poprad-Tatry 6:27-6:35, Kysak 7:39-7:40, Košice 7:53(20.3.2024)
24.10.2023 EC 140   Hortobágy   Čop 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21(18.3.2024)
21.10.2023 RJX 61      München Hbf 07:23, Salzburg Hbf 08:58-09:07, Linz Hbf 10:15-10:17, ... Hegyeshalom 12:25-12:28, Györ 12:53-12:56, Budapest-Keleti 14:19(18.3.2024)
8.12.2023 SB 5113   S4   Telfs-Pfaffenhofen 10:03, Innsbruck Hbf 10:31-10:35, Jenbach 11:08-11:09, Wörgl Hbf 11:31-11:35, Kufstein 11:48(18.3.2024)
2.8.2023 Os 18830      Rybník 12:05, Lipno nad Vltavou 12:48(18.3.2024)
3.8.2023 IC 580   Podravka   Osijek 05:42, Koprivnica 09:33-09:43, Zagreb GK 11:01(17.3.2024)
17.12.2022 SC 510   Pendolino   Bohumín 9:05, Ostrava hl.n. 9:11-9:13, Olomouc hl.n. 10:12-10:14, Pardubice hl.n. 11:32-11:33, Praha hl.n. 12:34(10.3.2024)
10.5.2023 Os 5823      Šurany 14:50, Zlaté Moravce 15:46(9.3.2024)
10.5.2023 Os 5824      Zlaté Moravce 16:12, Šurany 17:10(9.3.2024)
19.10.2023 Os 8231      Tatranská Lomnica 19:36, Starý Smokovec 19:50(5.3.2024)
19.10.2023 Os 8230      Starý Smokovec 19:00, Tatranská Lomnica 19:14(5.3.2024)
18.11.2023 Os 5883      Šurany 13:25, Zlaté Moravce 14:22(5.3.2024)
18.11.2023 Os 5884      Zlaté Moravce 15:24, Šurany 16:22(5.3.2024)
2.11.2023 RJ 372 / 372/522   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:25, Bruck an der Mur 17:00-17:02, Mürzzuschlag 17:30-17:32, ... Břeclav 20:04-20:07, Brno hl. n. 20:36-20:38, Praha hl. n. 23:37(5.3.2024)
7.10.2023 Sz 5427      Ózd 7:08, Bánréve 7:20-7:25, Kazincbarcika 7:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 8:15(1.3.2024)
22.8.2023 EC 6      Interlaken Ost 12:00, Bern 12:52-13:04, Basel SBB 14:01-14:27, ... Bremen Hbf 22:17-22:19, Hamburg Hbf 23:16, Hamburg-Altona 23:32(27.2.2024)
29.10.2023 Os 9116      Humenné 11:40, Strážske 11:49-11:50, Vranov nad Topľou 12:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 12:39-12:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:00-13:02, Prešov 13:13(25.2.2024)
10.11.2023 EN 346      Berlin Gesundbrunnen 18:37, Hamburg Hbf 21:56-22:01 / Hamburg-Altona 21:19, Odense 01:53, ... Malmö C 03:52, Linköping C 07:48, Stockholm C 09:55(14.2.2024)
17.9.2023 EC 221   Valašský expres   Praha-Vršovice 15:04, Praha hl.n. 15:08-15:15, Pardubice hl.n. 16:17-16:18, ... Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:57, Žilina 20:29(12.2.2024)
27.8.2023 Sz 19782      Balatonfüred 9:55, Tapolca 11:12(12.2.2024)
3.1.2023 IC 825   Kresz Géza   Kaposvár 12:00, Dombóvár 12:31-12:34, Simontornya 13:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:39-14:41, Budapest-Keleti 14:59(10.2.2024)
8.3.2023 IR 1571      Bucureşti Nord(5:30) - Ploieşti Sud(6:06-6:08) - Buzău(7:12-7:14) - Făurei(7:40-7:41) - Brăila(8:29-8:31) - Galaţi(9:04)(7.2.2024)
28.10.2023 IC/MV 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Pragersko 14:32-14:34, Celje 15:10-15:12, Ljubljana 16:35(6.2.2024)
29.7.2023 Sz 35415      Tornanádaska 11:14, Szendrő 11:52-12:01, Sajóecseg 12:41, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:56(6.2.2024)
24.10.2023 EC/EIC 49 / 49/71004/5   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Berlin Hbf 13:51 - Frankfurt/O 14:43-14:49 - Rzepin 15:07-15:10 - Poznań Gł. 16:35-16:50 - Warszawa Centr. 19:25-19:30 - Warszawa Wsch. 19:36(6.2.2024)
1.1.2023 Os 5811      Šurany 8:50, Zlaté Moravce 9:46(5.2.2024)
1.1.2023 Os 5812      Zlaté Moravce 10:12, Šurany 11:10(5.2.2024)
24.3.2023 EC/EN 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3.43, Linz Hbf. 4.52-5.10, Wien Meidling 6.26-6.29, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19(5.2.2024)
8.9.2023 MBV/B/MV/D 13154   Optima Express   Edirne 18:30, Kapikule, Svilengrad, ... Dobova, Jesenice 05:09-07:33, Villach Hbf Autoverladestelle 08:11(4.2.2024)
20.8.2023 EC 140   Hortobágy   Čop 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21(3.2.2024)
20.8.2023 B/IC 1205   Adria   Split 17:55, Kaštel Stari 18:35, Perković 19:26, ... Székesfehérvár 8:25-8:32, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:16-9:19, Budapest-Keleti 9:35(3.2.2024)
6.8.2023 Ex 16707   Aranypart   Záhony 5:45, Nyíregyháza 6:57, Debrecen 7:35, ... Székesfehérvár 11:42-11:45, Siófok 12:28-12:30, Fonyód 13:23(3.2.2024)
6.8.2023 1972   Csabai Tekergő   Békéscsaba 5:20, Szolnok 6:26, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:59-8:01, ... Balatonalmádi 9:45, Balatonfüred 10:03-10:16, Badacsonytomaj 11:03-11:09 Tapolca 11:29(3.2.2024)
16.8.2023 IC 19709   Levendula   Tapolca 5:51, Balatonfüred 6:52-7:08, Székesfehérvár 8:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:47, Budapest-Déli 8:54(3.2.2024)
16.8.2023 Ex 16707   Aranypart   Záhony 5:45, Nyíregyháza 6:57, Debrecen 7:35, ... Székesfehérvár 11:42-11:45, Siófok 12:28-12:30, Fonyód 13:23(3.2.2024)
16.8.2023 IR 19734   Katica   Budapest-Déli 10:30, Székesfehérvár 11:16-11:25, Balatonfüred 12:47(3.2.2024)
16.8.2023 Ex 16907   Szabolcsi Tekergő   Záhony 4:27, Nyíregyháza 5:38-5:40, Debrecen 6:23-6:35, ... Székesfehérvár 10:42-10:45, Balatonfüred 12:03-12:16, Zánka-Erzsébettábor 12:37(3.2.2024)
16.8.2023 EC 140   Hortobágy   Čop 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21(3.2.2024)
12.8.2023 IRN/Gy/D 346   Dacia   București Nord 14:50, Ploiești Vest 15:27, Brașov 17:14-17:17, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21(3.2.2024)
30.7.2023 Ex 16707   Aranypart   Záhony 5:45, Nyíregyháza 6:57, Debrecen 7:35, ... Székesfehérvár 11:42-11:45, Siófok 12:28-12:30, Fonyód 13:23(3.2.2024)
6.8.2023 IC 19704   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 11:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:12, Székesfehérvár 11:51, Balatonfüred 12:51-13:02, Tapolca 14:24(3.2.2024)
5.7.2023 EC/IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23(3.2.2024)
24.8.2023 IC 19796   Kék Hullám   Budapest-Déli 17:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12, Székesfehérvár 17:51, Balatonfüred 18:51-19:02, Tapolca 20:24(3.2.2024)
16.8.2023 882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:44-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:49-16:57, ... Praha-Libeň 20:58-20:59, Praha hl.n. 21:05-21:11, Praha-Vršovice 21:15(2.2.2024)
16.8.2023 Os 4219      Břeclav 16:35, Hodonín 16:52-16:54, Rohatec 17:00-17:01, ... Otrokovice 17:41-17:44, Hulín 17:55-18:02, Přerov 18:16(2.2.2024)
16.8.2023 Os 4218      Přerov 15:41, Hulín 15:55-16:00, Otrokovice 16:11-16:13, ... Rohatec 17:00-17:00, Hodonín 17:07-17:08, Břeclav 17:25(2.2.2024)
16.8.2023 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Vršovice 12:50, Praha hl.n. 12:54-13:03, Praha-Libeň 13:09-13:10, ... Uherský Brod 16:56-16:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:03-17:07, Luhačovice 17:20(2.2.2024)
16.8.2023 Os 4217      Břeclav 15:35, Hodonín 15:52-15:54, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16:24-16:26, Otrokovice 16:43-16:44, Hulín 16:55-17:00, Přerov 17:14(2.2.2024)
24.5.2023 Os 5021      Nitra 14:18, Lužianky 14:29-14:33, Topoľčany 15:10(29.1.2024)
16.2.2023 Os 5823      Šurany 14:50, Zlaté Moravce 15:46(29.1.2024)
16.2.2023 Os 5824      Zlaté Moravce 16:12, Šurany 17:10(29.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 3916      Liptovský Mikuláš 10:38, Kraľovany 11:24-11:25, Vrútky 11:47-11:49, Žilina 12:16-12:17, Čadca 12:56(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 3417      Čadca 11:04, Žilina 11:42-11:43, Vrútky 12:11-12:13, Kraľovany 12:33-12:34, Liptovský Mikuláš 13:18(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 7546      Martin 10:37, Vrútky 10:44-10:49, Žilina 11:16-11:17, Čadca 11:56(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 7547      Čadca 10:04, Žilina 10:42-10:43, Vrútky 11:11-11:14, Martin 11:22(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 3912      Liptovský Hrádok 8:16, Liptovský Mikuláš 8:27-8:30, Kraľovany 9:14-9:25, Vrútky 9:47-9:49, Žilina 10:16-10:17, Čadca 10:56(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 3910      Liptovský Mikuláš 7:27, Kraľovany 8:09-8:10, Vrútky 8:31-8:49, Žilina 9:16-9:17, Čadca 9:56(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 7545      Čadca 8:04, Žilina 8:42-8:43, Vrútky 9:11-9:14, Martin 9:22(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 EC/LE 1256   Leo Express   Košice 4:50, Prešov 5:18-5:50, Poprad-Tatry 7:06-7:07, ... Kolín 13:50-13:51, Praha-Libeň 14:24-14:24, Praha hl. n. 14:31(25.1.2024)
8.12.2023 Os 3413      Čadca 9:04, Žilina 9:42-9:43, Vrútky 10:11-10:13, Kraľovany 10:33-10:34, Liptovský Mikuláš 11:18(25.1.2024)
29.3.2023 Os 7642      Plzeň hl. n. 16:17, Plasy 16:58-16:59, Mladotice 17:09(24.1.2024)
31.3.2023 Os 7427      Domažlice město 16:32, Domažlice 16:34-16:36, Staňkov 16:53-16:54, Nýřany 17:20-17:23, Plzeň hl.n. 17:40(24.1.2024)
7.2.2023 Sz/П 6280      Záhony 3:42, Čop 5:00(23.1.2024)
22.1.2024 SB 4309   S2   Feldkirchen in Kärnten 09:31, Villach Hbf 10:06(22.1.2024)
19.10.2023 REX 2962   REX9   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 20:00, Wien Hbf 20:32, Wien Pratertsern 20:43, Wien Floridsdorf 20:52(22.1.2024)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



333.1
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?