vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
6015      Špišić Bukovica 19:35, Virovitica 19:47, Našice 21:42, Osijek 22:54(20.3.2024)
6012      Osijek 9:12, Zdenci Orahovica 11:32, Virovitica 12:51, Špišić Bukovica 13:02(20.3.2024)
IC 818   Intercity    Reggio Calabria Centrale 09:25, Villa San Giovanni 09.38-09:41, Gioia Tauro 10.05-10:07, ... Lodi 23.41-23:43, Milano Rogoredo 00.01-00:03, Milano Centrale 00.15.(15.2.2024)
IC 607   Intercity Giorno    Milano Porta Garibaldi 09:10, Milano Rogoredo 09.31-09:33, Lodi 09.51-09:53, ... Ostuni 19.52- 19:54, Brindisi 20.16-20:18, Lecce 20.40.(12.2.2024)
IC 562   Intercity    Reggio Calabria Centrale 12:10, Melito Di Porto Salvo 12.33-12:35, Brancaleone 12.55-12:56, ... Policoro Tursi 17.54-17:55, Metaponto 18.10- 18:12, Taranto 18.50.(8.2.2024)
IC 518   Intercity    Roma Termini 15:57, Roma Ostiense 16.05-16:07, Civitavecchia 16.45-16:47, ... San Remo 23.17-23:19, Bordighera 23.26-23:28, Ventimiglia 23.34.(6.2.2024)
IC 505   Intercity   Ventimiglia 06:37, Bordighera 06.42-06:44, San Remo 06.51-06:53, ... Civitavecchia 13.24-13:26, Roma Ostiense 14.20-14:22, Roma Termini 14.33.(6.2.2024)
IC 721   Intercity   Messina Centrale 15:50, Taormina 16.24-16:26, Giarre Riposto 16.40-16:42, ... Lentini 17.31-17:33, Augusta 17.56-17:58, Siracusa 18.18.(29.1.2024)
IC 566   Intercity    Taranto 13:07, Metaponto 13.33-13:35, Policoro Tursi 13.58-13:59, ... Brancaleone 18.49-18:50, Melito Di Porto Salvo 19.22-19:24, Reggio Calabria Centrale 19.50.(20.1.2024)
FR 9430   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 16:09, Roma Termini 17.19-17:35, Roma Tiburtina 17.42-17:45, ... Conegliano 22.13-22:15, Pordenone 22.34-22:36, Udine 23.05.(18.1.2024)
FR 8509   Frecciarossa ETR 600   Sibari 06:27, Torano Lattarico 06.52-06:54, Paola 07.16-07:18, ... Rovereto 15.01-15:03, Trento 15.15-15:17, Bolzano/Bozen 15.53.(17.1.2024)
FR 9642   Frecciarossa 1000   Reggio Calabria Centrale 8:55, Villa San Giovanni 9:09-9:12, Gioia Tauro 9:34-9:36, ... Bologna Centrale Sotterranea Av 16.53-16:56 Milano Centrale 18.00-18:10, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 18.59-19:01, Torino Porta Nuova 19.10.(10.1.2024)
FR 9304   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 05:23, Cassino 06.03-06:05, Frosinone 06.35-06:37, ... Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 12.08-12:10, Oulx Claviere Sestriere 13:12-13:14, Bardonecchia 13:25.(9.1.2024)
FR 9304   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 05:23, Cassino 06.03-06:05, Frosinone 06.35-06:37, ... Rho Fiera Milano 11.27-11:29, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 12.08-12:10, Torino Porta Nuova 12.20.(9.1.2024)
FR 9304   Frecciarossa 1000   Napoli Centrale 05:23, Cassino 06.03-06:05, Frosinone 06.35-06:37, ... Rho Fiera Milano 11.27-11:29, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 12.08-12:10, Torino Porta Nuova 12.20.(9.1.2024)
FR 9325   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 15:40, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 15.48-15:50, Rho Fiera Milano 16.26-16:28, ... Roma Termini 20.35-20:53, Napoli Afragola 21.48-21:50, Napoli Centrale 22.03.(8.1.2024)
FR 9325   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 15:40, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 15.48-15:50, Rho Fiera Milano 16.26-16:28, ... Roma Termini 20.35-20:53, Napoli Afragola 21.48-21:50, Napoli Centrale 22.03.(8.1.2024)
FR 9325   Frecciarossa 1000   Bardonecchia 14:40, Oulx Claviere Sestriere 14:49-14:51, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 15.48-15:50, ... Roma Termini 20.35-20:53, Napoli Afragola 21.48-21:50, Napoli Centrale 22.03.(8.1.2024)
FR 9391   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 07:40, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 07.48-07:50, Rho Fiera Milano 08.26-08:28, ... Roma Termini 12.35-12:55, Napoli Afragola 13.48-13:50, Napoli Centrale 14.08.(8.1.2024)
FR 9626   Frecciarossa 1000   Roma Termini 10:50, Bologna Centrale Sotterranea Av 12.53-12:56, Milano Centrale 13.58-14:10, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 14.59-15:01, Torino Porta Nuova 15.10.(6.1.2024)
FR 9759   Frecciarossa ETR 700   Torino Porta Nuova 18:40, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 18.48-18:50, Rho Fiera Milano 19.24-19:26, ... Trieste Aeroporto 23.13-23:15, Monfalcone 23.20-23:22, Trieste Centrale 23.45.(6.1.2024)
FR 9753   Frecciarossa 1000   Torino Porta Nuova 17:10, Torino Porta Susa Sotterranea 17.18-17:20, Rho Fiera Milano 17.54-17:56, ... Padova 20.14-20:16, Venezia Mestre 20.30-20:32, Venezia Santa Lucia 20.42.(6.1.2024)
FR 9810   Frecciarossa ETR 700   Pescara 17:54, Ancona 19.07-19:10, Pesaro 19.44-19:46, ... Rimini 20.12-20:14,6 Bologna Centrale 21.15-21:18, Reggio Emilia Av Mediopadana 21.40-21:42, Milano Centrale 22.30.(5.1.2024)
REX 2175   REX41   Sigmundsherberg 16:55, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 18:27(1.1.2024)
EC 326      Genova Piazza Principe 18:09, Tortona 18:52-18:54, Pavia 19:18-19:20, ... Arth-Goldau 22:42-22:45, Zug 23:00-23:01, Zürich HB 23:27.(24.12.2023)
REX 2107   REX41   Gmünd 05:11, Sigmundsherberg 06:13-06:14, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:29(21.12.2023)
FB 8606   Frecciabianca   Roma Termini 06:57, Civitavecchia 07.44-07:46, Orbetello 08.20, ... Asti 13.02-13:04, Torino Lingotto 13.32-13:34, Torino Porta Nuova 13.40.(19.12.2023)
FB 8601   Frecciabianca   Genova Piazza Principe 05:15, Genova Brignole 05.20-05:22, Chiavari 05.45-05:47, ... Grosseto 08.22-08:24, Civitavecchia 09.14-09:16, Roma Termini 10.03.(18.12.2023)
IC 564   Intercity   Reggio Calabria Centrale 08:00, Melito Di Porto Salvo 08.26-08:28, Brancaleone 08.47-08:48, ... Policoro Tursi 13.47-13:48, Metaponto 14.02-14:04, Taranto 14.37.(16.12.2023)
IC 558   Intercity   Taranto 08:30, Metaponto 08.57-08:59, Policoro Tursi 09.12-09:13, ... Brancaleone 13.54-13:55, Melito Di Porto Salvo 14.15-14:17, Reggio Calabria Centrale 14.40.(16.12.2023)
IC 724   Intercity    Siracusa 10:25, Augusta 10.47-10:49, Lentini 11.09-11:11, ... Formia 20.26-20:28, Latina 21.03-21:05, Roma Termini 21.38.(13.12.2023)
IC 728   Intercity   Palermo Centrale 07:05, Termini Imerese 07.28-07:30, Cefalu` 07.53-07:55, ... Formia 17.20-17:22, Latina 17.58-18:00, Roma Termini 18.34.(13.12.2023)
IC 730   Intercity    Palermo Centrale 10:15, Termini Imerese 10.49-10:51, Cefalu` 11.10-11:12, ... Barcellona 12.39-12:41, Milazzo 12.47-12:49, Messina Centrale 13.10.(13.12.2023)
IC 722   Intercity   Siracusa 07:43, Augusta 08.02-08:04, Lentini 08.24-08:26, ... Giarre Riposto 09.13-09:15, Taormina 09.28-09:30, Messina Centrale 10.05.(13.12.2023)
IC 724   Intercity   Siracusa 10:25, Augusta 10.47-10:49, Lentini 11.09-11:11, ... Formia 20.26-20:28, Latina 21.03-21:05, Roma Termini 21.38.(13.12.2023)
IC 728   Intercity    Palermo Centrale 07:05, Termini Imerese 07.28-07:30, Cefalu` 07.53-07:55, ... Formia 17.20-17:22, Latina 17.58-18:00, Roma Termini 18.34.(13.12.2023)
IC 727   Intercity    Roma Termini 11:26, Latina 11.58-12:00, Formia 12.33-12:35, ... Lentini 22:07-22:09, Augusta 22:31-22:33, Siracusa 22:58.(12.12.2023)
IC 729   Intercity   Messina Centrale 19:50, Milazzo 20.09-20:11, Barcellona Castroreale 20.15-20:17, ... Cefalu` 21.56-21:58, Termini Imerese 22.18-22:20, Palermo Centrale 22.50.(12.12.2023)
IC 723   Intercity    Roma Termini 07:26, Latina 07.58-08:00, Formia 08.33-08:35, ... Cefalu` 18.05-18:07, Termini Imerese 18.26-18:28, Palermo Centrale 19.02.(12.12.2023)
IC 710   Intercity    Taranto 15:40, Gioia Del Colle 16.10-16:12, Bari Centrale 16.49-17:00, ... Benevento 19.51-19:53, Caserta 20.47-20:49, Roma Termini 23.00.(12.12.2023)
IC 727   Intercity   Roma Termini 11:26, Latina 11.58-12:00, Formia 12.33-12:35, ... Lentini 21.47-21:49, Augusta 22.11-22:13, Siracusa 22:38.(12.12.2023)
IC 723   Intercity   Roma Termini 07:26, Latina 07.58-08:00, Formia 08.33-08:35, ... Cefalu` 18.05-18:07, Termini Imerese 18.26-18:28, Palermo Centrale 19.02.(12.12.2023)
REX 2823   REX4   Krems an der Donau 09:51, Tulln an der Donau 10:30-10:31, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 10:58(12.12.2023)
Sp/REX 2127   REX41   České Velenice 17:01, Gmünd 17:05-17:08, Sigmundsherberg 18:12-18:13, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 19:28(12.12.2023)
IC 704   Intercity   Bari Centrale 16:05, Molfetta 16.20-16:22, Bisceglie 16.28-16:30, ... Frosinone 21.18-21:20, Anagni-Fiuggi 21.37, Roma Termini 22.27.(11.12.2023)
IC 705   Intercity    Roma Termini 16:01, Caserta 17.53-17:55, Benevento 18.51-19:05, ... Bari Centrale 22.02-22:24, Gioia Del Colle 22.59-23:01, Taranto 23.35.(11.12.2023)
IC 703   Intercity   Roma Termini 07:28, Anagni-Fiuggi 08:11, Frosinone 08.33-08:35, ... Bisceglie 13.21-13:23, Molfetta 13.28-13:30, Bari Centrale 13.54.(11.12.2023)
IC 540   Intercity    Roma Termini 15:22, Roma Tiburtina 15.27-15:29, Orte 15.59-16:01, ... Fabriano 17.53-17:55, Jesi 18.26-18:28, Falconara Marittima 18.47-18:52 2 Ancona 19.05.(11.12.2023)
IC 534   Intercity   Roma Termini 07:50, Roma Tiburtina 07.56-07:58, Orte 08.28-08:30, ... Jesi 10.59-11:01, Falconara Marittima 11.13-11:15, Ancona 11.25.(11.12.2023)
IC 546   Intercity    Roma Termini 19:55, Roma Tiburtina 20.04-20:06, Orte 20.35-20:37, ... Assisi 21.58-22:00, Perugia Ponte S.giovanni 22.09-22:11, Perugia 22.22.(11.12.2023)
IC 531   Intercity   Perugia 06:40, Perugia Ponte S.giovanni 06.50-06:52, Assisi 07.01-07:03, ... Orte 08.16-08:18, Roma Tiburtina 08.45-08:47, Roma Termini 08.55.(11.12.2023)
IC 541   Intercity    Ancona 15:55, Falconara Marittima 16.02-16:04, Jesi 16.15-16:17, ... Terni 18.51-18:53, Orte 19.12-19:14, Roma Termini 19.50.(11.12.2023)
IC 533   Intercity   Ancona 05:50, Falconara Marittima 05.58-06:00, Jesi 06.12-06:14, ... Orte 08.56-08:58, Roma Tiburtina 09.31- 09:33, Roma Termini 09.42.(10.12.2023)
IC 599   Intercity    Milano Centrale 17:40, Milano Lambrate 17.45-17:47, Milano Rogoredo 17.54-17:56, ... Foligno 23.50-23:54, Spoleto 00.11-00:13, Terni 00.40.(10.12.2023)
IC 580   Intercity   Terni 05:05, Spoleto 05.35-05:37, Foligno 05.55-05:57, ... Lodi 11.42-11:44, Milano Rogoredo 12.04-12:06, Milano Centrale 12.15.(10.12.2023)
IC 582   Intercity    Salerno 05:28, Napoli Centrale 06.06-06:31, Aversa 06.46-06:48, Formia 07.20-07:22, Latina 07.58-08:00, Roma Termini 08.34.(10.12.2023)
IC 715   Intercity   Napoli Centrale 18.55, Aversa 19.11-19.13, Caserta 19.24-19.26, ... Foggia 21.44-21.54, Barletta 22.23-22.25, Bari Centrale 23.00.(10.12.2023)
IC 716   Intercity    Bari Centrale 7:05, Barletta 7.42-7.44, Foggia 8:21-8:32, ... Caserta 10.37-10.39, Aversa 10.50- 10.52, Napoli Centrale 11:15.(10.12.2023)
IC 560   Intercity   Reggio Calabria Centrale 15:10, Villa San Giovanni 15.25-15:28, Gioia Tauro 15.55-16:01, ... Formia 21.20-21:22, Latina 21.58-22:00, Roma Termini 22.34.(10.12.2023)
IC 556   Intercity    Reggio Calabria Centrale 10:00, Villa San Giovanni 10.16-10:18, Gioia Tauro 10.46-10:52, ... Formia 16.20-16:22, Latina 16.58-17:00, Roma Termini 17.34.(10.12.2023)
TLK 41100/1   Chemik   Katowice 17:18 - Zawiercie - Częstochowa - ... - Łódź Widzew - Kutno - Płock 22:27(9.12.2023)
IC 552   Intercity   Reggio Calabria Centrale 07:56, Villa San Giovanni 08.11-08:13, Gioia Tauro 08.38-08:40, ... Formia 14.20-14:22, Latina 14.58-15:00, Roma Termini 15.34.(9.12.2023)
IC 550   Intercity    Reggio Calabria Centrale 06:17, Reggio Calabria Lido 06.20-06:22, Villa San Giovanni 06.35-06:37, ... Formia 12.20-12:22, Latina 12.58-13:00, Roma Termini 13.32.(9.12.2023)
IC 561   Intercity   Roma Termini 16:26, Latina 16.58-17:00, Formia 17.33-17:35, ... Gioia Tauro 23.14-23:16, Villa San Giovanni 23.38-23:41, Reggio Calabria Centrale 23.57.(9.12.2023)
TLK 41100/1   Chemik   Katowice 17:18 - Zawiercie - Częstochowa - ... - Łódź Widzew - Kutno - Płock 22:27(9.12.2023)
IR/Ex 15037 / 13031      Oradea 17:20, Püspökladány 20:03, Szolnok 20:57, Cegléd 21:19-21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:10, Budapest-Nyugati 22:27(8.12.2023)
Ex/IR 13030      Budapest-Nyugati 5:58, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:11, Cegléd 6:52, Szolnok 7:13, Püspökladány 8:00-8:05, Oradea 10:50(8.12.2023)
IC 591   Intercity    Roma Termini 17:26, Latina 17.58-18:00, Formia 18.33-18:35, Aversa 19.09-19:11, Napoli Centrale 19.29-19:45, Salerno 20.30.(7.12.2023)
IC 555   Intercity    Roma Termini 14:26, Latina 14.58-15:00, Formia 15.33-15:35, ... Gioia Tauro 21.28-21:30, Villa San Giovanni 21.56-21:59, Reggio Calabria Centrale 22.14.(7.12.2023)
IC 553   Intercity   Roma Termini 12:26, Latina 12.58-13:00, Formia 13.33-13:35, ... Gioia Tauro 19.21-19:23, Villa San Giovanni 19.47-19:50, Reggio Calabria Centrale 20.07.(6.12.2023)
IC 551   Intercity    Roma Termini 09:26, Latina 09.58-10:00, Formia 10.33-10:35, ... Gioia Tauro 16.06-16:08, Villa San Giovanni 16.32-16:35, Reggio Calabria Centrale 16.50.(6.12.2023)
IC 707   Intercity   Roma Termini 15:26, Latina 15.55-15:57, Formia 16.33-16:35, ... Ferrandina 20.59-21:01, Metaponto 21.26-21:28, Taranto 22.00.(5.12.2023)
IC 702   Intercity    Taranto 13:50, Metaponto 14.28-14:30, Ferrandina 14.52-14:54, ... Formia 19.20-19:22, Latina 19.58-20:00, Roma Termini 20.34.(5.12.2023)
IC 700   Intercity   Taranto 07:41, Metaponto 08:13-08:15, Ferrandina 08:39-08:41, ... Formia 13:00-13:02, Latina 13:38-13:40, Roma Termini 14:14.(5.12.2023)
IC 701   Intercity    Roma Termini 06:26, Latina 06.58-07:00, Formia 07.33-07:35, ... Ferrandina 11.54-11:56, Metaponto 12.21-12:23, Taranto 12.55.(5.12.2023)
IC 522   Intercity   Napoli Centrale 17:31, Aversa 17.47-17:49, Formia 18.20-18:22, ... Monterosso 00.22-00:24, Levanto 00.29-00:31, Sestri Levante 00.49.(5.12.2023)
IC 501   Intercity    Sestri Levante 05:05, Levanto 05.20-05:22, Monterosso 05.26-05:28, ... Formia 11.32-11:34, Aversa 12.07-12:09, Napoli Centrale 12.29.(5.12.2023)
TLK 83170/1   Ustronie   Kołobrzeg 20:19 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 8:57(5.12.2023)
TLK 38170/1   Ustronie   Kraków Gł. 21:02 - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 10:09(5.12.2023)
TLK 53170/1   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 18:25 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 7:03(5.12.2023)
TLK 35102/3   Lubomirski   Kraków Gł. 11:33 - Opoczno Płd. - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 18:21(5.12.2023)
TLK 35172/3   Rozewie   Kraków Gł. 20:00 - Mysłowice - Katowice- Gliwice - ... - Tczew - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 6:08(5.12.2023)
TLK 28102/3   Wyczółkowski   Lublin Gł. 5:00 - Radom - Kielce - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Kostrzyn - Szczecin Gł.(5.12.2023)
TLK 16170/1   Karkonosze   Warszawa Wsch. 22:39 - Warszawa Centr. - Częstochowa - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Wałbrzych - Jelenia Góra 7:31(5.12.2023)
TLK 82100/1   Staszic   Szczecin Gł. 11:32 - Wałcz - Piła Gł. 14:45-15:10 - ... - Warszawa Gd. 19:34-19:44 - Dęblin - Lublin Gł. 21:38(5.12.2023)
TLK 28100/1   Staszic   Lublin Gł. 6:05 - Dęblin - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Piła Gł. - Wałcz - Szczecin Gł. 16:21(5.12.2023)
TLK 12120/1   Inka   Warszawa Wsch. 17:25 - Siedlce - Łuków - Lublin Gł. 20:20(5.12.2023)
TLK 10100/1   Żubr   Warszawa Wsch. 18:49 - Siedlce - Czeremcha - Białystok 22:01(5.12.2023)
IC 37104/5   Mehoffer   Przemyśl Gł. 11:58 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Legnica - Zielona Góra Gł. 21:33(5.12.2023)
IC 3804/5   Matejko   Przemyśl Gł. 10:06 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Zielona Góra Gł. - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. 21:42(5.12.2023)
IC 83172/3   Przemyślanin   Świnoujście 17:05 - Goleniów - Szczecin Gł. - ... - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 9:45(5.12.2023)
IC 38172/3   Przemyślanin   Przemyśl Gł. 18:10 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - ... - Szczecin Gł. - Goleniów - Świnoujście 10:28(5.12.2023)
IC 87172/3   Przemyślanin   Ustka 17:53 - Słupsk - Koszalin - Piła Gł. - Poznań Gł. 22:28(5.12.2023)
IC 48100/1   Gwarek   Katowice 4:58 - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. - ... - Piła Gł. - Koszalin - Słupsk 13:32(5.12.2023)
IC 84100/1   Gwarek   Słupsk 14:15 - Koszalin - Piła Gł. - ... - Wrocław Gł. - Opole Gł. - Katowice 23:11(5.12.2023)
IC 78172/3   Przemyślanin   Poznań Gł. 5:23 - Piła Gł. - Koszalin - Słupsk - Ustka 10:00(5.12.2023)
IC 63104/5   Siemiradzki   Wrocław Gł. 8:46 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 14:56(5.12.2023)
IC 63104/5   Siemiradzki   Wrocław Gł. 8:46 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 14:56(5.12.2023)
IC 36104/5   Siemiradzki   Przemyśl Gł. 13:32 - Rzeszów Gł. - Kraków Gł. - Katowice - Opole Gł. - Wrocław Gł. 19:15(5.12.2023)
IC 6304/5   Grottger   Wrocław Gł. 17:27 - Opole Gł. - Katowice - Kraków Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 23:43(5.12.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



194.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?