vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2023 - 19.11.2023

Skutečné řazení  

19.11.2023

Strana: 1

ČD

19.11.2023 EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:34, Čadca 14:59-15:02, Český Těšín 15:33-15:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:48-19:55, Praha-Vršovice 19:59
19.11.2023 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:29, Vác 17:55-17:56, Štúrovo 18:31-18:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:24, Kolín 23:43-23:44, Praha hl.n. 0:19   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 272/572   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:29, Vác 15:55-15:56, Štúrovo 16:31-16:34, ... Brno hl.n. 19:36-19:38, Kolín 21:57-21:58, Praha hl.n. 22:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 275/575   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Kolín 8:00-8:01, Brno hl.n. 10:20-10:22, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 278/578   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:29, Vác 9:55-9:56, Štúrovo 10:31-10:34, ... Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 15:57-15:58, Praha hl.n. 16:37
19.11.2023 EC 280/580   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:29, Vác 5:55-5:56, Štúrovo 6:31-6:34, ... Brno hl.n. 9:36-9:38, Kolín 11:57-11:58, Praha hl.n. 12:37
19.11.2023 EC 282/582   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 6:00-6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:07, Brno hl.n. 7:36-7:38, Kolín 9:57-9:58, Praha hl.n. 10:37
19.11.2023 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:29, Vác 19:55-19:56, Štúrovo 20:31-20:34, Nové Zámky 20:59-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 22:03-22:06, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati - Břeclav)
19.11.2023 676   Labe   Praha hl. n. 18:45, Praha-Holešovice 18:54-18:55, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:17-19:18, Roudnice nad Labem 19:42-19:43, Lovosice 19:58-19:59, Děčín hl. n. 20:34
19.11.2023 757   Berounka   Klatovy 6:30, Rokycany 7:31-7:32, Zdice 7:57-7:58, Beroun 8:07-8:08, Praha-Smíchov 8:39-8:41, Praha hl.n. 8:48
19.11.2023 887   Slovácký expres   Praha-Vršovice 8:50, Praha hl.n. 8:54-9:03, Praha-Libeň 9:09-9:10, ... Uherský Brod 12:56-12:59, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13:03-13:07, Luhačovice 13:20
19.11.2023 Os 3318      Petrovice u Karviné 14:05, Bohumín 14:20-14:21, Ostrava-Svinov 14:34-14:37, Studénka 14:49-14:50, Suchdol nad Odrou 14:59-15:11, Hranice na Moravě 15:28   (Hranice na Moravě)
19.11.2023 Os 7808      Beroun 8:14, Zdice 8:23-8:24, Rokycany 9:02-9:03, Ejpovice 9:08-9:09, Plzeň hl. n. 9:18
19.11.2023 Os 9066      Čerčany 15:47, Týnec nad Sázavou 16:03-16:11, Jílové u Prahy 16:29-16:30, Vrané n. Vltavou 16:58-17:00, Praha-Vršovice 17:30-17:30, Praha hl. n. 17:35

CFR

19.11.2023 IR 366      Brașov 7:29, Miercurea Ciuc 8:57-9:00, Gheorgheni 9:56-9:58, ... Püspökladány 18:38-19:03, Szolnok 19:54-19:57, Budapest-Keleti 21:20   (Brașov - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IR 370      Arad 18:55, Curtici 19:08-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:24, Békéscsaba 20:03-20:20, Szolnok 21:27, Budapest-Keleti 22:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
19.11.2023 IR 74      Arad 14:51, Curtici 15:04-15:34, Lőkösháza 14:44-15:19, Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
19.11.2023 IR 375      Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:20, Arad 16:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IR 72   Traianus   București Nord 5:40, Roșiori Nord 7:20-7:22, Craiova 9:14-9:22, ... Békéscsaba 18:03-18:20, Szolnok 19:27, Budapest-Keleti 20:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Püspökladány)
19.11.2023 IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Püspökladány - Biharkeresztes)
19.11.2023 IR 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
19.11.2023 IRN 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-20:13, ... Gheorghieni 7:00, Miercurea Ciuc 7:58-8:01, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti - Biharkeresztes)
19.11.2023 IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:45, ... Brașov 8:40-8:52, Ploiești Vest 10:42, București Nord 11:19   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)

CRS

19.11.2023 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:12, Pardubice hl.n. 14:11-14:12, Brno-Židenice 15:41-15:42, ... Győr 18:48-18:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:58-20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:14   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 RJ 1036   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 14:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:51-14:58, Győr 16:05-16:07, ... Brno-Židenice 19:13-19:14, Pardubice hl.n. 20:49-20:50, Praha hl.n. 21:48   (Budapest-Déli - Praha hl.n.)

DB

19.11.2023 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Györ 11:00-11:02, Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32, ... Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:32   (Győr)
19.11.2023 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:28, Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:07, Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, ... Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28, Györ 16:53-16:56, Budapest-Keleti 18:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 EC 115   Wörthersee   Münster Hbf 06:29, Düsseldorf Hbf 07:47-07:49, Köln Hbf 08:15-08:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:09-17:11, Villach Hbf 18:43-18:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 19:16
19.11.2023 IC 142      Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:21, Berlin Hbf 14:33, Wolfsburg Hbf 16:00-16:01, ... Bad Bentheim 18:34-18:44, Deventer 19:41-19:48, Amsterdam Centraal 21:00   (Berlin Hbf)
19.11.2023 NJ 236      Venezia S.L. 21.05, Venezia Mestre 21.15-21.17, Udine 22.45-22.47, ... Augsburg Hbf. 06.45-06.48, Ulm Hbf. 07.36-07.38, Stuttgart Hbf. 08.37   (Stuttgart Hbf)
19.11.2023 NJ 408      Berlin Hbf. 20.51, Berlin-Südkreuz 21.01, Halle (Saale) Hbf 22.26-22.28, ... Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 6.17-6.19, Basel SBB 7.20-7.48, Zürich HB 9.05   (Berlin - Leipzig)
19.11.2023 IC 1174      Basel SBB 10:41, Freiburg (Breisgau) Hbf 11:24-11:26, Karlsruhe Hbf 12:34-12:36, ... Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 15:28-15:30, Berlin Hbf 18:09, Berlin Südkreuz 18:23   (Basel - Berlin)

GySEV

19.11.2023 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:07, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:57-17:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:12   (Szombathely - Tatabánya)
19.11.2023 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:07, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:57-17:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:12   (Tatabánya - Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.11.2023 IC 926   Savaria   Budapest-Kelenföld 13:45, Tatabánya 14:50-15:00, Győr 15:37-15:39, Csorna 15:59, Szombathely 16:49   (Tatabánya - Szombathely)
19.11.2023 IC 938   Savaria   Budapest-Kelenföld 19:45, Tatabánya 20:50-21:00, Győr 21:37-21:39, Csorna 21:59-22:03, Szombathely 23:00   (Tatabánya - Szombathely)
19.11.2023 IC 983   Lővér   Sopron 14:21, Csorna 14:57-14:59, Győr 15:19-15:21, ... Tata 15:51, Tatabánya 15:57-16:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12
19.11.2023 IR 8901   Pannónia   Pécs 18:19, Szentlőrinc 18:39-18:41, Szigetvár 18:57, ... Nagykanizsa 21:08, Zalaszentiván 21:57-22:02, Szombathely 22:52   (Pécs - Szombathely)

HŽPP

19.11.2023 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:01, Gyékényes 18:12-18:32, Nagykanizsa 19:02-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24   (Gyékényes - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 EN 414      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.38, Dobova 20.02-20.19, Ljubljana 21.47-22.08, ... Villach Hbf 23.48-0.13, Schwarzach-St.Veit 1.45-1.57, Salzburg Hbf. 2.45   (Zagreb GK)
19.11.2023 480   Opatija   Rijeka 18:47, Šapjane 19:30-19:45, Ilirska Bistrica 19:59-20:13, Ljubljana 21:47   (Rijeka - Šapjane)
19.11.2023 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 15:20, Ilirska Bistrica 17:05-17:18, Šapjane 17:42-17:46, Rijeka 18:27   (Šapjane - Rijeka)
19.11.2023 IC 545   Cibalia   Zagreb GK 15:15, Slavonski Brod 18:42-18:44, Vinkovci 19:30
19.11.2023 EC 1259   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:57-17:59, Graz Hbf 18:34-18:39, ... Celje 20:40-20:42, Dobova 21:46-22:01, Zagreb GK 22:27   (Wien Hbf - Graz Hbf)
19.11.2023 1700      Zagreb GK 17:05, Ogulin 18:48-18:49, Rijeka 21:02
19.11.2023 1701      Rijeka 17:30, Ogulin 19:47-19:48, Zagreb GK 22:16
19.11.2023 4001      Rijeka 13:58, Zagreb GK 18:29
19.11.2023 4058      Zagreb GK 15:43 , Moravice 18:29
19.11.2023 4606      Ogulin 16:02, Rijeka 18:19
19.11.2023 4609      Rijeka 19:30, Ogulin 21:50
19.11.2023 8121      Beli Manastir 20:02, Magyarbóly 20:14, Villány 20:22, Pécs 21:07   (Beli Manastir - Pécs)

NS

19.11.2023 IC 142      Berlin Ostbahnhof 14:21, Berlin Hbf 14:33, Wolfsburg Hbf 16:00-16:01, ... Bad Bentheim 18:34-18:44, Deventer 19:41-19:48, Amsterdam Centraal 21:00   (Berlin Hbf)

ÖBB

19.11.2023 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21
19.11.2023 REX 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Győr - Bruck an der Leitha)
19.11.2023 EC 145      Wien Hbf 12:42, Hegyeshalom 13:25-13:28, Győr 13:53-13:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:02-15:04, Budapest-Keleti 15:19
19.11.2023 IC 44      Košice 7:02, Kysak 7:14-7:15, Poprad-Tatry 8:09-8:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11:33-11:56, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
19.11.2023 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Györ 11:00-11:02, Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32, ... Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:32   (Győr)
19.11.2023 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:28, Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:07, Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, ... Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28, Györ 16:53-16:56, Budapest-Keleti 18:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 EC 115   Wörthersee   Münster Hbf 06:29, Düsseldorf Hbf 07:47-07:49, Köln Hbf 08:15-08:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:09-17:11, Villach Hbf 18:43-18:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 19:16
19.11.2023 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Püspökladány)
19.11.2023 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Püspökladány - Biharkeresztes)
19.11.2023 EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
19.11.2023 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:13, Záhony 0:05-1:10, Чоп 2:28   (Wien Hbf. - Záhony)
19.11.2023 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:13, Záhony 0:05-1:10, Чоп 2:28   (Záhony)
19.11.2023 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Zürich HB - Feldkirch)
19.11.2023 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Feldkirch - Graz Hbf)
19.11.2023 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Leoben Hbf 10:29-10:30, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs 17:59-18:11, Zürich HB 19:20   (Graz Hbf - Zürich HB)
19.11.2023 NJ 236      Venezia S.L. 21.05, Venezia Mestre 21.15-21.17, Udine 22.45-22.47, ... Augsburg Hbf. 06.45-06.48, Ulm Hbf. 07.36-07.38, Stuttgart Hbf. 08.37   (Stuttgart Hbf)
19.11.2023 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Györ 21:00-21:02, Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32, Wien Hbf 22:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf)
19.11.2023 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 EN 414      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.38, Dobova 20.02-20.19, Ljubljana 21.47-22.08, ... Villach Hbf 23.48-0.13, Schwarzach-St.Veit 1.45-1.57, Salzburg Hbf. 2.45   (Zagreb GK)
19.11.2023 EC 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Wien Meidling 23.32-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0.48-0.59, Salzburg Hbf. 2.12   (Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 RJ 547      Salzburg Hbf 08:11, Attnang-Puchheim 08:58-09:00, Wels Hbf 09:14-09:16, Linz Hbf 09:30-09:32, Wien Hbf 11:05-11:12, Flughafen Wien 11:27
19.11.2023 IC 830      Villach Hbf 16:13 Klagenfurt Hbf 16:38-16:39, Leoben Hbf 18:32-18:33, Bruck an der Mur 18:43-18:45, Wien Hbf 20:42
19.11.2023 RJ 848      Wien Hbf 04:55, Linz Hbf 06:28-06:30, Wels Hbf 06:44-06:46, Attnang-Puchheim 06:59-07:01, Salzburg Hbf 07:49
19.11.2023 899      Klagenfurt Hbf 20:45, Villach Hbf 21:13-21:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 22:48-22:52, Salzburg Hbf 23:48
19.11.2023 EC 1259   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:57-17:59, Graz Hbf 18:34-18:39, ... Celje 20:40-20:42, Dobova 21:46-22:01, Zagreb GK 22:27   (Wien Hbf - Graz Hbf)
19.11.2023 REX 2647   REX64   Wien Hbf 15:15, Bruck an der Leitha 15:42-15:43, Neusiedl am See 15:55-15:59, Eisenstadt 16:26-16:33, Wulkaprodersdorf 16:40
19.11.2023 R/SB 3005   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 06:10, Wels Hbf 06:36-06:37, Linz Hbf 07:00   (Linz Hbf)
19.11.2023 SB/R 3822   S3   Linz Hbf 14:35 - Pregarten 15:17 - Summerau 15:51   (Linz Hbf)
19.11.2023 SB/R 3834   S3   Linz Hbf 21:35 - Pregarten 22:17 - Summerau 22:47
19.11.2023 SB 3863   S3   Pregarten 13:42 - Linz Hbf 14:24   (Linz Hbf)
19.11.2023 SB 3864   S3   Linz Hbf 12:35 - Pregarten 13:17   (Steyregg)
19.11.2023 SB 3865   S3   Pregarten 14:42 - Linz Hbf 15:24   (Steyregg)
19.11.2023 SB 3869   S3   Pregarten 16:34 - Linz Hbf 17:24   (Steyregg)
19.11.2023 SB 3872   S3   Linz Hbf 15:35 - Pregarten 16:17   (Steyregg)
19.11.2023 SB 3873   S3   Pregarten 17:42, Linz Hbf 18:24   (Linz Hbf)
19.11.2023 SB 3877   S3   Pregarten 20:42 - Linz Hbf 21:24   (Linz Hbf)
19.11.2023 SB 3880   S3   Linz Hbf 18:35 - Pregarten 19:17   (Steyregg)
19.11.2023 R/REX 4403      Bad Ischl 04:40, Gmunden 05:20-05:21, Attnang-Puchheim 05:38-05:47, Wels Hbf 06:11-06:22, Linz Hbf 06:42
19.11.2023 7421   R95   Wien Hbf 15:24, Traiskirchen Aspangbahn 15:58
19.11.2023 19781      Feldkirch 12:55, Innsbruck Hbf 15:15-15:17, Kufstein 15:58-16:00, Salzburg Hbf 17:34-17:38, Wien Hbf 20:22   (Attnang-Puchheim)

PREG

19.11.2023 39208   PKA    Rzeszów Gł. (11:55) - Zaczernie (12:05) - Jasionka Lotnisko (12:12)
19.11.2023 39248   PKA    Jasionka Lotnisko (15:16) - Zaczernie (15:22) - Rzeszów Gł. (15:32)
19.11.2023 39311      Kraków Gł. 18:24, Kraków Płaszów 18:31, Tarnów 19:42-19:44, Dębica 20:07-20:13, Rzeszów Gł. 20:53
19.11.2023 90815/4      Ełk 12:16 - Wydminy - Giżycko - ... - Korsze - Czerwonka - Olsztyn Gł. 15:29

RJ

19.11.2023 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:12, Pardubice hl.n. 14:11-14:12, Brno-Židenice 15:41-15:42, ... Győr 18:48-18:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:58-20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:14   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 RJ 1036   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 14:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:51-14:58, Győr 16:05-16:07, ... Brno-Židenice 19:13-19:14, Pardubice hl.n. 20:49-20:50, Praha hl.n. 21:48   (Budapest-Déli - Praha hl.n.)

SBB

19.11.2023 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Zürich HB - Feldkirch)
19.11.2023 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Feldkirch - Graz Hbf)
19.11.2023 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Leoben Hbf 10:29-10:30, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs 17:59-18:11, Zürich HB 19:20   (Graz Hbf - Zürich HB)
19.11.2023 NJ 408      Berlin Hbf. 20.51, Berlin-Südkreuz 21.01, Halle (Saale) Hbf 22.26-22.28, ... Freiburg (Brsg.) Hbf. 6.17-6.19, Basel SBB 7.20-7.48, Zürich HB 9.05   (Berlin - Leipzig)

START

19.11.2023 IC 366      Brașov 7:29, Miercurea Ciuc 8:57-9:00, Gheorgheni 9:56-9:58, ... Püspökladány 18:38-19:03, Szolnok 19:54-19:57, Budapest-Keleti 21:20   (Brașov - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 370      Arad 18:55, Curtici 19:08-19:34, Lőkösháza 18:44-19:24, Békéscsaba 20:03-20:20, Szolnok 21:27, Budapest-Keleti 22:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
19.11.2023 IC 74      Arad 14:51, Curtici 15:04-15:34, Lőkösháza 14:44-15:19, Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
19.11.2023 IC 201      Koprivnica 18:01, Gyékényes 18:12-18:32, Nagykanizsa 19:02-19:14, ... Székesfehérvár 21:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:17, Budapest-Déli 22:24   (Gyékényes - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21
19.11.2023 IC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:09-11:10, Mezőkövesd 11:53-11:54, ... Forró-Encs 13:08-13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:37, Košice 14:03   (Hatvan)
19.11.2023 IC 375      Budapest-Keleti 11:10, Szolnok 12:33, Békéscsaba 13:39-13:45, Lőkösháza 14:19-14:45, Curtici 15:55-16:20, Arad 16:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 ER 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Győr - Bruck an der Leitha)
19.11.2023 IC 188      Budapest-Keleti 18:25, Hatvan 19:09-19:10, Mezőkövesd 19:53-19:54, ... Forró-Encs 21:08-21:09, Hidasnémeti 21:27-21:37, Košice 22:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Košice)
19.11.2023 IC 191      Košice 18:01, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:44-18:45, ... Mezőkövesd 19:56-19:57, Hatvan 20:44-20:45, Budapest-Keleti 21:35
19.11.2023 IC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:44-16:45, ... Mezőkövesd 17:56-17:57, Hatvan 18:44-18:45, Budapest-Keleti 19:35
19.11.2023 IC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:44-14:45, ... Mezőkövesd 15:56-15:57, Hatvan 16:44-16:45, Budapest-Keleti 17:35
19.11.2023 EC 145      Wien Hbf 12:42, Hegyeshalom 13:25-13:28, Győr 13:53-13:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:02-15:04, Budapest-Keleti 15:19
19.11.2023 IC 31Ш / 31      Мукачево 16:30, Чоп 17:40-18:15, Záhony 17:33-18:40, ... Szolnok 21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:21, Budapest-Nyugati 22:37   (Záhony - Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Györ 11:00-11:02, Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32, ... Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:32   (Győr)
19.11.2023 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:28, Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:07, Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, ... Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28, Györ 16:53-16:56, Budapest-Keleti 18:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 72   Traianus   București Nord 5:40, Roșiori Nord 7:20-7:22, Craiova 9:14-9:22, ... Békéscsaba 18:03-18:20, Szolnok 19:27, Budapest-Keleti 20:50   (Curtici - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Püspökladány)
19.11.2023 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Püspökladány - Biharkeresztes)
19.11.2023 EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
19.11.2023 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:13, Záhony 0:05-1:10, Чоп 2:28   (Wien Hbf. - Záhony)
19.11.2023 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:13, Záhony 0:05-1:10, Чоп 2:28   (Záhony)
19.11.2023 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:35, Celje 10:54-10:56, Pragersko 11:33-11:35, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 19:40, Györ 21:00-21:02, Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32, Wien Hbf 22:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf)
19.11.2023 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:29, Vác 17:55-17:56, Štúrovo 18:31-18:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:24, Kolín 23:43-23:44, Praha hl.n. 0:19   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 272/572   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:29, Vác 15:55-15:56, Štúrovo 16:31-16:34, ... Brno hl.n. 19:36-19:38, Kolín 21:57-21:58, Praha hl.n. 22:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 275/575   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Kolín 8:00-8:01, Brno hl.n. 10:20-10:22, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 278/578   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:29, Vác 9:55-9:56, Štúrovo 10:31-10:34, ... Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 15:57-15:58, Praha hl.n. 16:37
19.11.2023 EC 280/580   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:29, Vác 5:55-5:56, Štúrovo 6:31-6:34, ... Brno hl.n. 9:36-9:38, Kolín 11:57-11:58, Praha hl.n. 12:37
19.11.2023 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-20:13, ... Gheorghieni 7:00, Miercurea Ciuc 7:58-8:01, Brașov 9:43   (Budapest-Keleti - Biharkeresztes)
19.11.2023 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Wien Meidling 23.32-23.35, Linz Hbf. 0.48-0.59, Salzburg Hbf. 2.12   (Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:45, ... Brașov 8:40-8:52, Ploiești Vest 10:42, București Nord 11:19   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)
19.11.2023 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:29, Vác 19:55-19:56, Štúrovo 20:31-20:34, Nové Zámky 20:59-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 22:03-22:06, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati - Břeclav)
19.11.2023 IC 501   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 18:04, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:15   (Sátoraljaújhely)
19.11.2023 IC 508   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 19:25, Füzesabony 20:46-20:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:30-21:31, Szerencs 21:57, Nyíregyháza 22:34   (Budapest-Keleti - Nyíregyháza)
19.11.2023 Sz 511      Miskolc-Tiszai 20:33, Füzesabony 21:23-21:27, Hatvan 22:04-22:15, Gödöllő 22:47, Budapest-Keleti 23:30   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 518   Borsod   Budapest-Keleti 20:25, Füzesabony 21:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 22:29   (Hatvan)
19.11.2023 IC 526   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 18:40, Sátoraljaújhely 19:49
19.11.2023 IC 528   Zemplén   Miskolc-Tiszai 20:40, Sátoraljaújhely 21:49   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Sátoraljaújhely)
19.11.2023 IC 560   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 7:25, Füzesabony 8:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:25-9:29, ... Cegléd 12:41-12:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:21, Budapest-Nyugati 13:37   (Hajdúszoboszló)
19.11.2023 IC 562   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 9:25, Füzesabony 10:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 11:25-11:29, ... Cegléd 14:41-14:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:21, Budapest-Nyugati 15:37   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 564   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 11:25, Füzesabony 12:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:25-13:29, ... Cegléd 16:41-16:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:21, Budapest-Nyugati 17:37
19.11.2023 IC 566   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 13:25, Füzesabony 14:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:25-15:29, ... Cegléd 18:41-18:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:21, Budapest-Nyugati 19:37
19.11.2023 IC 586   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 17:25, Füzesabony 18:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:25-19:29, ... Cegléd 22:41-22:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 23:21, Budapest-Nyugati 23:37
19.11.2023 IC 603   Nyírség   Záhony 16:28, Nyíregyháza 17:18-17:34, Debrecen 18:05-18:07, ... Cegléd 19:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:21, Budapest-Nyugati 20:37   (Záhony - Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 605   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 11:34, Debrecen 12:05-12:07, Püspökladány 12:37, ... Cegléd 13:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:21, Budapest-Nyugati 14:37   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 606   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 15:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:37, Cegléd 16:18, ... Debrecen 17:51-17:56, Nyíregyháza 18:27-18:31, Záhony 19:21   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 615   Nyírség   Nyíregyháza 13:34, Debrecen 14:05-14:07, Püspökladány 14:37, ... Cegléd 15:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:21, Budapest-Nyugati 16:37   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 617   Nyírség   Záhony 8:40, Nyíregyháza 9:30-9:34, Debrecen 10:05-10:07, ... Cegléd 11:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:21, Budapest-Nyugati 12:37
19.11.2023 IC 618   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 19:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:37, Cegléd 20:18, ... Püspökladány 21:22, Debrecen 21:51-21:53, Nyíregyháza 22:24   (Debrecen)
19.11.2023 IC 626   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 17:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:37, Cegléd 18:18, ... Debrecen 19:51-19:53, Nyíregyháza 20:24-20:31, Záhony 21:21   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 628   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 20:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:37, Cegléd 21:18, ... Püspökladány 22:22, Debrecen 22:51-22:53, Nyíregyháza 23:24   (Debrecen)
19.11.2023 IC 650   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 6:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 6:37, Cegléd 7:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 10:27-10:30, Füzesabony 11:05, Budapest-Keleti 12:35   (Füzesabony)
19.11.2023 IC 652   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 8:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 8:37, Cegléd 9:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 12:27-12:30, Füzesabony 13:05, Budapest-Keleti 14:35
19.11.2023 IC 654   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 10:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:37, Cegléd 11:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 14:27-14:30, Füzesabony 15:05, Budapest-Keleti 16:35
19.11.2023 IC 656   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 12:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:37, Cegléd 13:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 16:27-16:30, Füzesabony 17:05, Budapest-Keleti 18:35   (Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 658   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 14:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:37, Cegléd 15:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 18:27-18:30, Füzesabony 19:05, Budapest-Keleti 20:35
19.11.2023 IC 688   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 16:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:37, Cegléd 17:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 20:30, Füzesabony 21:05, Budapest-Keleti 22:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 706   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 14:53, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:07, Cegléd 15:48, Kecskemét 16:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 16:27-16:30, Szeged 17:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 715   Napfény   Szeged 11:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 12:31, Kecskemét 12:48, Cegléd 13:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:50, Budapest-Nyugati 14:07   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 716   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 15:53, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:07, Cegléd 16:48, Kecskemét 17:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 17:27-17:30, Szeged 18:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 721   Napfény   Szeged 20:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 21:31, Kecskemét 21:48, Cegléd 22:12-22:14, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:54, Budapest-Nyugati 23:11   (Cegléd)
19.11.2023 IC 725   Napfény   Szeged 12:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 13:31, Kecskemét 13:48, Cegléd 14:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:50, Budapest-Nyugati 15:07   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 726   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 16:53, Kőbánya-Kispest 17:07, Cegléd 17:48, Kecskemét 18:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 18:27-18:30, Szeged 19:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 728   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 20:53, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:07, Cegléd 21:48, Kecskemét 22:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 22:27-22:30, Szeged 23:15
19.11.2023 IC 735   Napfény   Szeged 13:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 14:31, Kecskemét 14:48, Cegléd 15:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:50, Budapest-Nyugati 16:07   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IC 741   Békés   Békéscsaba 17:20, Szolnok 18:27, Budapest-Keleti 19:50   (Gyoma)
19.11.2023 IC 743   Békés   Békéscsaba 15:20, Szolnok 16:27, Budapest-Keleti 17:50
19.11.2023 IC 801   Mecsek   Pécs 17:19, Szentlőrinc 17:33, Dombóvár 18:07, Sárbogárd 18:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:46-19:50, Budapest-Keleti 20:05
19.11.2023 IC 803   Mecsek   Pécs 15:19, Szentlőrinc 15:33, Dombóvár 16:07, Sárbogárd 16:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:46-17:50, Budapest-Keleti 18:05   (Pécs - Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.11.2023 IC 805   Mecsek   Pécs 11:19, Szentlőrinc 11:33, Dombóvár 12:07, Sárbogárd 12:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:46-13:50, Budapest-Keleti 14:05   (Pécs - Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.11.2023 IC 808   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 17:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:08-18:12, Sárbogárd 18:59, Dombóvár 19:50, Szentlőrinc 20:29, Pécs 20:43   (Budapest-Kelenföld - Pécs)
19.11.2023 IC 811   Mecsek   Pécs 19:19, Szentlőrinc 19:33, Dombóvár 20:07, Sárbogárd 20:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:46-21:50, Budapest-Keleti 22:05   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.11.2023 IC 815   Mecsek   Pécs 13:19, Szentlőrinc 13:33, Dombóvár 14:07, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:46-15:50, Budapest-Keleti 16:05   (Pécs - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 818   Mecsek   Budapest-Keleti 19:53, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:08-20:12, Sárbogárd 20:59, Dombóvár 21:50, Szentlőrinc 22:25, Pécs 22:39   (Budapest-Kelenföld - Pécs)
19.11.2023 IC 823   Rippl-Rónai   Kaposvár 16:00, Dombóvár 16:31-16:34, Simontornya 17:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-18:41, Budapest-Keleti 18:59   (Kaposvár - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IC 843   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 15:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 15:57-16:03, Fonyód 16:22-16:24, ... Székesfehérvár 17:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:17, Budapest-Déli 18:24
19.11.2023 IC 845   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 11:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:57-12:03, Fonyód 12:22-12:24, ... Székesfehérvár 13:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:17, Budapest-Déli 14:24   (Nagykanizsa - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 IC 848   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 19:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:42, Székesfehérvár 20:21, ... Fonyód 21:35-21:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:56-22:01, Nagykanizsa 22:44   (Budapest-Déli - Nagykanizsa)
19.11.2023 IC 853   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 17:14, Balatonszentgyörgy 17:57-18:03, Fonyód 18:22-18:24, ... Székesfehérvár 19:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:17, Budapest-Déli 20:24
19.11.2023 IC 854   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 13:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:42, Székesfehérvár 14:21, ... Fonyód 15:35-15:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 15:56-16:01, Nagykanizsa 16:44   (Budapest-Déli - Nagykanizsa)
19.11.2023 IC 863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24
19.11.2023 IC 865   Balaton   Keszthely 10:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 10:59-11:02, Fonyód 11:22-11:24, ... Székesfehérvár 12:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:17, Budapest-Déli 13:24   (Keszthely - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 IC 871   Balaton   Keszthely 20:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 20:59-21:02, Fonyód 21:22-21:24, ... Székesfehérvár 22:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:17, Budapest-Déli 23:24   (Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 IC 873   Balaton   Keszthely 16:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 16:59-17:02, Fonyód 17:22-17:24, ... Székesfehérvár 18:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:17, Budapest-Déli 19:24
19.11.2023 IC 905   Bakony   Szombathely 10:42 Celldömölk 11:15-11:16 Veszprém 12:26-12:32 Székesfehérvár 13:11-13:12 Budapest-Déli 13:59    (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 IC 908   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 18:00 Székesfehérvár 18:45-18:46 Veszprém 19:28-19:34 Celldömölk 20:40-20:41 Szombathely 21:17    (Budapest-Déli-Szombathely)
19.11.2023 IC 918   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 20:00 Székesfehérvár 20:45-20:46 Veszprém 21:28-21:34 Ajka 22:05-22:06, Celldömölk 22:40-22:41, Szombathely 23:17   (Devecser)
19.11.2023 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:07, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:57-17:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:12   (Szombathely - Tatabánya)
19.11.2023 IC 923   Savaria   Szombathely 15:07, Csorna 15:57-15:59, Győr 16:19-16:21, Tatabánya 16:57-17:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:12   (Tatabánya - Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.11.2023 IC 926   Savaria   Budapest-Kelenföld 13:45, Tatabánya 14:50-15:00, Győr 15:37-15:39, Csorna 15:59, Szombathely 16:49   (Tatabánya - Szombathely)
19.11.2023 IC 938   Savaria   Budapest-Kelenföld 19:45, Tatabánya 20:50-21:00, Győr 21:37-21:39, Csorna 21:59-22:03, Szombathely 23:00   (Tatabánya - Szombathely)
19.11.2023 IC 951   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 19:49 Zalaszentiván 19:57-20:00 Ukk 20:22-20:23 Veszprém 21:31-21:32 Székesfehérvár 22:11-22:12 Budapest-Déli 22:59   (Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 IC 955   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 11:49 Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:00 Ukk 12:22-12:23 Veszprém 13:31-13:32 Székesfehérvár 14:11-14:12 Budapest-Déli 14:59   (Zalaegerszeg - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 IC 964   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 13:00 Székesfehérvár 13:45-13:46 Veszprém 14:28-14:29 Ukk 15:34-15:35 Zalaszentiván 15:59-16:00 Zalaegerszeg 16:08
19.11.2023 Sz 968      Budapest-Déli 21:00, Székesfehérvár 21:45-21:46, Veszprém 22:28-22:29, Ajka 23:00   (Veszprém)
19.11.2023 IC 983   Lővér   Sopron 14:21, Csorna 14:57-14:59, Győr 15:19-15:21, ... Tata 15:51, Tatabánya 15:57-16:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:12
19.11.2023 Ex 1633      Nyíregyháza 15:40, Debrecen 16:23-16:29, Püspökladány 16:57, Szolnok 17:50, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:46, Budapest-Nyugati 19:02   (Szolnok)
19.11.2023 Ex 1833   Sugovica   Baja 16:00, Bátaszék 16:16-16:20, Szekszárd 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:21-18:32, Budapest-Déli 18:39   (Szekszárd)
19.11.2023 Sz 2724   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 10:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:53, Ferihegy 11:02, Monor 11:22   (Kőbánya alsó - Monor)
19.11.2023 Sz 2815   Z50   Cegléd 10:48, Monor 11:21, Ferihegy 11:35, Kőbánya-Kispest 11:41, Budapest-Nyugati 11:57   (Monor - Kőbánya alsó)
19.11.2023 IR 3041   IR85 Mátra   Gyöngyös 21:03, Vámosgyörk 21:20, Hatvan 21:35, Gödöllő 22:00, Budapest-Keleti 22:30   (Gyöngyös - Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 IR 3058   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 21:30, Gödöllő 21:57, Hatvan 22:23, Vámosgyörk 22:36, Gyöngyös 22:53   (Budapest-Keleti - Gyöngyös)
19.11.2023 Sz 3061      Gyöngyös 22:15, Vámosgyörk 22:32, Hatvan 22:46-22:55, Gödöllő 23:21, Budapest-Keleti 0:00   (Gödöllő)
19.11.2023 Sz 3068   S80   Budapest-Keleti 23:55, Gödöllő 0:34, Hatvan 0:59
19.11.2023 IR 3078   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 22:30, Gödöllő 22:57, Hatvan 23:23, Vámosgyörk 23:36, Gyöngyös 23:53   (Budapest-Keleti - Gyöngyös)
19.11.2023 Sz 3331   S60   Szolnok 20:09, Újszász 20:22, Nagykáta 20:54, Sülysáp 21:09-21:24, Budapest-Keleti 22:10   (Rákos)
19.11.2023 Sz 3358   S60   Budapest-Keleti 20:50, Sülysáp 21:36, Nagykáta 21:54, Újszász 22:31, Szolnok 22:45   (Tápiószecső)
19.11.2023 Sz 3388   S60   Budapest-Keleti 23:50, Sülysáp 0:36, Nagykáta 0:54, Újszász 1:31, Szolnok 1:45   (Nagykáta)
19.11.2023 Sz 3468   S60   Budapest-Keleti 21:20, Sülysáp 22:05   (Gyömrő)
19.11.2023 Sz 3513   G43   Székesfehérvár 14:18, Tárnok 14:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:12-15:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:31   (Székesfehérvár - Kőbánya-Kispest)
19.11.2023 Sz 3545   G43   Székesfehérvár 13:18, Tárnok 13:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:12-14:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:31   (Székesfehérvár - Kőbánya-Kispest)
19.11.2023 Sz 4145   S40   Pusztaszabolcs 13:08, Érd felső 13:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:02, Budapest-Déli 14:09   (Pusztaszabolcs - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 Sz 4535   Z30   Székesfehérvár 12:48, Tárnok 13:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:42, Budapest-Déli 13:49   (Székesfehérvár - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 Sz 4544   Z30   Budapest-Déli 13:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:17, Tárnok 13:31, Székesfehérvár 14:09   (Budapest-Déli - Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 Sz 4545   Z30   Székesfehérvár 13:48, Tárnok 14:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:42, Budapest-Déli 14:49   (Székesfehérvár - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 Sz 4578   S30   Budapest-Déli 23:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:47, Tárnok 0:06, Székesfehérvár 0:44   (Budapest-Déli - Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 Sz 4848   S10   Szárliget 23:07, Tatabánya 23:17, Komárom 23:47, Győr 0:13   (Almásfüzitő)
19.11.2023 Sz 4861   S10   Győr 22:38, Komárom 23:03, Tatabánya 23:38, Szárliget 23:46   (Tata)
19.11.2023 Sz 4935   S10   Tatabánya 11:50, Biatorbágy 12:57-13:08, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:24-13:27, Budapest-Déli 13:34   (Tatabánya - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 Sz 4944   S10   Budapest-Déli 13:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:32, Biatorbágy 13:45-13:55, Tatabánya 15:02   (Budapest-Déli - Tatabánya)
19.11.2023 Sz 5008      Budapest-Keleti 22:00, Gödöllő 22:27, Hatvan 22:55, Füzesabony 23:43, Miskolc-Tiszai 0:26   (Budapest-Keleti)
19.11.2023 Sz 5114      Füzesabony 12:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 13:22-13:37, Nyíregyháza 15:15   (Taktaharkány)
19.11.2023 Sz 5115      Nyíregyháza 12:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 14:16-14:33, Füzesabony 15:22   (Hernádnémeti-Bőcs)
19.11.2023 Sz 5128      Miskolc-Tiszai 21:37, Szerencs 22:16, Nyíregyháza 23:15   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Nyíregyháza)
19.11.2023 Sz 5138      Füzesabony 19:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 20:22-20:37, Szerencs 21:16   (Füzesabony - Nyíregyháza)
19.11.2023 Sz 5221      Sátoraljaújhely 20:06, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:31
19.11.2023 Sz 5228      Szerencs 20:06, Sátoraljaújhely 20:51   (Bodrogolaszi)
19.11.2023 Sz 5231      Sátoraljaújhely 21:28, Szerencs 22:18   (Sárospatak)
19.11.2023 Sz 5241      Sátoraljaújhely 22:28, Szerencs 23:18   (Sátoraljaújhely)
19.11.2023 Sz 5331      Hidasnémeti 22:03, Forró-Encs 22:25, Miskolc-Tiszai 23:06   (Forró-Encs)
19.11.2023 Sz 5335      Hidasnémeti 11:03, Forró-Encs 11:27, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:08   (Novajidrány)
19.11.2023 Sz 5338      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:06, Forró-Encs 23:50, Hidasnémeti 0:10   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Hidasnémeti)
19.11.2023 Sz 5348      Miskolc-Tiszai 19:42, Forró-Encs 20:26, Hidasnémeti 20:48   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Hidasnémeti)
19.11.2023 IR 5408   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 21:00, Gödöllő 21:27, Hatvan 21:53, Füzesabony 22:30-22:31, Eger 22:49   (Budapest-Keleti - Eger)
19.11.2023 Sz 5446      Miskolc-Tiszai 15:45, Kazincbarcika 16:13   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
19.11.2023 IR 5508   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 20:00, Gödöllő 20:27, Hatvan 20:53, Füzesabony 21:38-21:39, Eger 21:56   (Vámosgyörk)
19.11.2023 Sz 5828      Hatvan 19:12, Pásztó 19:47, Salgótarján 20:34, Somoskőújfalu 20:45   (Hatvan)
19.11.2023 Sz 5831      Somoskőújfalu 22:12, Salgótarján 22:24, Pásztó 23:07, Hatvan 23:44   (Salgótarján)
19.11.2023 Sz 5848      Hatvan 22:12, Pásztó 22:47, Salgótarján 23:34, Somoskőújfalu 23:45   (Hatvan)
19.11.2023 IR 6001   Cívis   Debrecen 18:35, Püspökladány 19:10-19:12, Szolnok 20:10-20:15, Cegléd 20:36-20:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:16, Budapest-Nyugati 21:32
19.11.2023 IR 6008   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 20:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:42, Cegléd 21:22-21:24, Szolnok 21:45-21:50, Püspökladány 22:46-22:48, Debrecen 23:23   (Budapest-Nyugati - Debrecen)
19.11.2023 IR 6076   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 15:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 15:42, Cegléd 16:22-16:24, Szolnok 16:45-16:50, Püspökladány 17:46-17:48, Debrecen 18:23   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 IR 6087   Cívis   Debrecen 9:35, Püspökladány 10:10-10:12, Szolnok 11:10-11:15, Cegléd 11:36-11:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:16, Budapest-Nyugati 12:32   (Debrecen)
19.11.2023 IR 6088   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 21:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:42, Cegléd 22:22-22:24, Szolnok 22:45-22:50, Püspökladány 23:46-23:48, Debrecen 0:23   (Ferihegy)
19.11.2023 IR 6098   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 22:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:42, Cegléd 23:22-23:24, Szolnok 23:45-23:50, Püspökladány 0:46-0:48, Debrecen 1:23   (Budapest-Nyugati - Debrecen)
19.11.2023 IR 6106   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 16:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:42, Cegléd 17:22-17:24, ... Püspökladány 18:46-18:48, Debrecen 19:23-19:38, Nyíregyháza 20:20   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 Sz 6290      Záhony 20:41, Чоп 21:59   (Záhony - Чоп)
19.11.2023 Sz 6325      Fehérgyarmat 12:08, Mátészalka 12:44-13:05, Nyírbátor 13:28, Debrecen 14:47   (Fehérgyarmat - Debrecen)
19.11.2023 Sz 6338      Debrecen 22:44, Nyírbátor 0:03, Mátészalka 0:26   (Nyírmihálydi)
19.11.2023 Sz 6428      Püspökladány 21:24, Berettyóújfalu 21:56, Biharkeresztes 22:13
19.11.2023 IR 6526      Debrecen 14:59, Balmazújváros 15:30, Hortobágy 15:45, Tiszafüred 16:24, Füzesabony 16:57-17:08, Eger 17:27   (Debrecen - Eger)
19.11.2023 Sz 6638      Debrecen 20:59, Balmazújváros 21:30, Hortobágy 21:45, Tiszafüred 22:24
19.11.2023 IC 7408   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 20:10, Szolnok 21:33, Békéscsaba 22:39   (Budapest-Keleti - Békéscsaba)
19.11.2023 Sz 7438      Szolnok 22:55, Mezőtúr 23:29
19.11.2023 Sz 7451      Békéscsaba 22:40, Gyoma 23:11, Mezőtúr 23:26   (Csárdaszállás)
19.11.2023 IR 7894      Külsőhalas 13:28, Kiskunfélegyháza 14:15, Kecskemét 14:37
19.11.2023 IR 7895      Kecskemét 13:21, Kiskunfélegyháza 13:42-13:44, Külsőhalas 14:27
19.11.2023 Sz 8071      Szentlőrinc 23:05, Godisa 23:32, Dombóvár 23:50   (Szentlőrinc)
19.11.2023 Sz 8121      Beli Manastir 20:02, Magyarbóly 20:14, Villány 20:22, Pécs 21:07   (Beli Manastir - Pécs)
19.11.2023 IR 8305   Gemenc   Baja 11:14, Bátaszék 11:32-11:34, Szekszárd 11:54-11:59, Sárbogárd 12:55-13:01, Székesfehérvár 13:52   (Bátaszék - Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 IR 8394   Gemenc   Székesfehérvár 12:02, Sárbogárd 12:53-13:02, Szekszárd 13:57-14:00, Bátaszék 14:19, Baja 14:39   (Decs)
19.11.2023 IR 8398   Gemenc   Székesfehérvár 20:02, Sárbogárd 20:53-21:02, Szekszárd 21:57-22:00, Bátaszék 22:18   (Székesfehérvár - Bátaszék)
19.11.2023 IR 8511      Siófok 22:05, Székesfehérvár 22:48, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:45-23:47, Budapest-Déli 23:54   (Siófok - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 IR 8901   Pannónia   Pécs 18:19, Szentlőrinc 18:39-18:41, Szigetvár 18:57, ... Nagykanizsa 21:08, Zalaszentiván 21:57-22:02, Szombathely 22:52   (Pécs - Szombathely)
19.11.2023 Sz 9016      Ajka 14:33, Celldömölk 15:23   (Ajka - Celldömölk)
19.11.2023 Sz 9314   G10   Budapest-Keleti 16:01, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:17, Tatabánya 16:55-17:02, Komárom 17:24, Győr 17:45   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
19.11.2023 Sz 9318   G10   Budapest-Keleti 21:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:57, Tatabánya 22:35, Komárom 22:57, Győr 23:23   (Bicske)
19.11.2023 Sz 9568      Zalaegerszeg 20:13, Zalalövő 20:37, Őriszentpéter 20:51, Hodoš 20:58   (Zalaegerszeg - Hodoš)
19.11.2023 9703      Tapolca 15:34, Balatonfüred 16:52-17:02, Székesfehérvár 18:07, Budapest-Déli 18:54   (Balatonfüred)
19.11.2023 9705      Tapolca 11:34, Balatonfüred 12:52-13:02, Székesfehérvár 14:07, Budapest-Déli 14:54
19.11.2023 Sz 9716      Székesfehérvár 14:29, Balatonfüred 15:50   (Székesfehérvár - Balatonfüred)
19.11.2023 Sz 9758      Székesfehérvár 22:56, Balatonfüred 0:08
19.11.2023 9793      Tapolca 17:34, Balatonfüred 18:52-19:02, Székesfehérvár 20:07, Budapest-Déli 20:54
19.11.2023 9794      Budapest-Déli 13:05, Székesfehérvár 13:51, Balatonfüred 14:55-15:05, Tapolca 16:22   (Székesfehérvár - Tapolca )
19.11.2023 9795      Tapolca 13:34, Balatonfüred 14:52-15:02, Székesfehérvár 16:07, Budapest-Déli 16:54   (Tapolca - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 Ex 15403   Sajó   Kazincbarcika 16:35, Sajóecseg 16:50-16:52, Miskolc-Gömöri 17:01, Gödöllő 18:34, Budapest-Keleti 19:05   (Kazincbarcika)
19.11.2023 16303   Hétmérföldes   Zajta 14:34, Fehérgyarmat 15:29-15:31, Mátészalka 16:08-16:14, ... Debrecen 17:59-18:20, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:28-20:31, Budapest-Nyugati 20:47   (Debrecen)
19.11.2023 Sz 17203      Szentes 16:35, Kunszentmárton 16:58-17:03, Martfű 17:26-17:31, ... Cegléd 18:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:11, Budapest-Nyugati 19:27   (Szajol)
19.11.2023 IR 19203      Celldömölk 15:49, Pápa 16:17-16:25, Győr 17:15-17:24, Tatabánya 18:05, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-19:07, Budapest-Déli 19:14   (Győr)
19.11.2023 Sz 34413   S12   Oroszlány 14:40, Tatabánya 15:00   (Oroszlány - Tatabánya)
19.11.2023 Sz 34913   S150   Komárom 14:05, Szőny-Déli 14:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 14:22, ... Bodajk 15:08, Szárazrét 15:22, Székesfehérvár 15:30   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 Sz 34916   S150   Székesfehérvár 14:26, Szárazrét 14:31, Bodajk 14:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 15:30, Szőny-Déli 15:42, Komárom 15:49   (Székesfehérvár - Komárom)
19.11.2023 Sz 34923   S150   Komárom 16:05, Szőny-Déli 16:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 16:22, ... Bodajk 17:08, Szárazrét 17:22, Székesfehérvár 17:30   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
19.11.2023 Sz 35428      Miskolc-Tiszai 21:02, Sajóecseg 21:18, Szendrő 21:58, Tornanádaska 22:36
19.11.2023 Sz 39515      Veszprém 11:35, Zirc 12:06-12:18, Bakonyszentlászló 12:48, Pannonhalma 13:16, Győrszabadhegy 13:35, Győr 13:43   (Pannonhalma)
19.11.2023 Sz 39524      Győr 12:13, Veszprémvarsány 12:55-12:58, Bakonyszentlászló 13:08, Zirc 13:38, Veszprém 14:13   (Győr - Veszprém)
19.11.2023 Sz 39525      Veszprém 13:35, Zirc 14:06-14:18, Bakonyszentlászló 14:48, Pannonhalma 15:16, Győrszabadhegy 15:35, Győr 15:43   (Veszprém - Győr)

19.11.2023 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:35, Celje 10:54-10:56, Pragersko 11:33-11:35, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest-Déli)
19.11.2023 EN 414      Zagreb Gl.Kol. 19.38, Dobova 20.02-20.19, Ljubljana 21.47-22.08, ... Villach Hbf 23.48-0.13, Schwarzach-St.Veit 1.45-1.57, Salzburg Hbf. 2.45   (Zagreb GK)
19.11.2023 MV 480   Opatija   Rijeka 18:47, Šapjane 19:30-19:45, Ilirska Bistrica 19:59-20:13, Ljubljana 21:47   (Rijeka - Šapjane)
19.11.2023 MV 483   Ljubljana   Ljubljana 15:20, Ilirska Bistrica 17:05-17:18, Šapjane 17:42-17:46, Rijeka 18:27   (Šapjane - Rijeka)
19.11.2023 EC 1259   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:57-17:59, Graz Hbf 18:34-18:39, ... Celje 20:40-20:42, Dobova 21:46-22:01, Zagreb GK 22:27   (Wien Hbf - Graz Hbf)
19.11.2023 LP 9568      Zalaegerszeg 20:13, Zalalövő 20:37, Őriszentpéter 20:51, Hodoš 20:58   (Zalaegerszeg - Hodoš)

ZSSK

19.11.2023 EC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:09-11:10, Mezőkövesd 11:53-11:54, ... Forró-Encs 13:08-13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:37, Košice 14:03   (Hatvan)
19.11.2023 EC 188      Budapest-Keleti 18:25, Hatvan 19:09-19:10, Mezőkövesd 19:53-19:54, ... Forró-Encs 21:08-21:09, Hidasnémeti 21:27-21:37, Košice 22:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Košice)
19.11.2023 EC 191      Košice 18:01, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:44-18:45, ... Mezőkövesd 19:56-19:57, Hatvan 20:44-20:45, Budapest-Keleti 21:35
19.11.2023 EC 193      Košice 16:01, Hidasnémeti 16:23-16:26, Forró-Encs 16:44-16:45, ... Mezőkövesd 17:56-17:57, Hatvan 18:44-18:45, Budapest-Keleti 19:35
19.11.2023 EC 195      Košice 14:01, Hidasnémeti 14:23-14:26, Forró-Encs 14:44-14:45, ... Mezőkövesd 15:56-15:57, Hatvan 16:44-16:45, Budapest-Keleti 17:35
19.11.2023 960      Košice 8:46, Čierna nad Tisou 10:00-10:23, Чоп-Пас. 12:00-12:40, Мукачево 14:00
19.11.2023 962      Košice 11:46, Čierna nad Tisou 13:00-13:14, Чоп-Пас. 14:51-15:32, Мукачево 16:53
19.11.2023 IC 44      Košice 7:02, Kysak 7:14-7:15, Poprad-Tatry 8:09-8:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11:33-11:56, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
19.11.2023 EC 140   Ostravan   Žilina 14:34, Čadca 14:59-15:02, Český Těšín 15:33-15:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 18:44-18:45, Praha hl.n. 19:48-19:55, Praha-Vršovice 19:59
19.11.2023 EC 270   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 17:29, Vác 17:55-17:56, Štúrovo 18:31-18:34, ... Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:24, Kolín 23:43-23:44, Praha hl.n. 0:19   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 272/572   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 15:29, Vác 15:55-15:56, Štúrovo 16:31-16:34, ... Brno hl.n. 19:36-19:38, Kolín 21:57-21:58, Praha hl.n. 22:35   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 275/575   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 7:24, Kolín 8:00-8:01, Brno hl.n. 10:20-10:22, ... Štúrovo 13:24-13:27, Vác 14:01-14:02, Budapest-Nyugati 14:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 278/578   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:29, Vác 9:55-9:56, Štúrovo 10:31-10:34, ... Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 15:57-15:58, Praha hl.n. 16:37
19.11.2023 EC 280/580   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:29, Vác 5:55-5:56, Štúrovo 6:31-6:34, ... Brno hl.n. 9:36-9:38, Kolín 11:57-11:58, Praha hl.n. 12:37
19.11.2023 EC 282/582   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 4:52, Bratislava hl.st. 6:00-6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:07, Brno hl.n. 7:36-7:38, Kolín 9:57-9:58, Praha hl.n. 10:37
19.11.2023 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:29, Vác 19:55-19:56, Štúrovo 20:31-20:34, Nové Zámky 20:59-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 22:03-22:06, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest-Nyugati - Břeclav)
19.11.2023 IC 520      Košice 6:07, Kysak 6:19-6:20, Spišská Nová Ves 6:59-7:00, Poprad-Tatry 7:18-7:19, Žilina 9:05-9:07, Bratislava hl.st. 10:45
19.11.2023 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 6:22, Žilina 8:00-8:02, Poprad-Tatry 9:51-9:52, Spišská Nová Ves 10:09-10:10, Kysak 10:48-10:51, Košice 11:04
19.11.2023 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:20-5:22, Poprad-Tatry 6:22-6:25, ... Trenčín 9:21-9:24, Trnava 9:59-10:02, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
19.11.2023 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trnava 5:57-6:00, Trenčín 6:35-6:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 9:39-9:41, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
19.11.2023 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:20-7:22, Poprad-Tatry 8:22-8:25, ... Trenčín 11:21-11:24, Trnava 11:59-12:02, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
19.11.2023 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trnava 7:57-8:00, Trenčín 8:35-8:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 11:39-11:41, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
19.11.2023 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:20-9:22, Poprad-Tatry 10:22-10:25, ... Trenčín 13:21-13:24, Trnava 13:59-14:02, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
19.11.2023 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trnava 9:57-10:00, Trenčín 10:35-10:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:39-13:41, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
19.11.2023 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:20-11:22, Poprad-Tatry 12:22-12:25, ... Trenčín 15:21-15:24, Trnava 15:59-16:02, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
19.11.2023 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:01, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11.53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50   (Bratislava - Veľké Uherce)
19.11.2023 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:01, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11.53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50   (Veľké Uherce - Oslany)
19.11.2023 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:01, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:52-11.53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50   (Oslany - Prievidza)
19.11.2023 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:14, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:19, Trnava 16:32-16:33, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 17:06   (Prievidza - Oslany)
19.11.2023 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:14, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:19, Trnava 16:32-16:33, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 17:06   (Oslany - Veľké Uherce)
19.11.2023 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:14, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:19, Trnava 16:32-16:33, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 17:06   (Veľké Uherce - Bratislava)
19.11.2023 911   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 5:26, Lučenec 6:12-6:13, Jesenské 6:53-6:54, Plešivec 7:35-7:36, Rožňava 7:48-7:49, Košice 8:44
19.11.2023 912   Gemeran   Košice 7:22, Rožňava 8:14-8:15, Plešivec 8:24-8:25, Jesenské 9:05-9:06, Lučenec 9:46-9:47, Zvolen os.st. 10:34
19.11.2023 914   Gemeran   Košice 9:22, Rožňava 10:14-10:15, Plešivec 10:24-10:25, Jesenské 11:05-11:06, Lučenec 11:46-11:47, Zvolen os.st. 12:34
19.11.2023 915   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 9:26, Lučenec 10:12-10:13, Jesenské 10:53-10:54, Plešivec 11:35-11:36, Rožňava 11:48-11:49, Košice 12:44
19.11.2023 917   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 11:26, Lučenec 12:12-12:13, Jesenské 12:53-12:54, Plešivec 13:35-13:36, Rožňava 13:48-13:49, Košice 14:44
19.11.2023 918   Gemeran   Košice 13:22, Rožňava 14:14-14:15, Plešivec 14:24-14:25, Jesenské 15:05-15:06, Lučenec 15:46-15:47, Zvolen os.st. 16:34
19.11.2023 919   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 13:26, Lučenec 14:12-14:13, Jesenské 14:53-14:54, Plešivec 15:35-15:36, Rožňava 15:48-15:49, Košice 16:44
19.11.2023 Zr 1681      Banská Bystrica 8:13, Brezno 9:07-9:08, Polomka 9:31-9:32, Mlynky 10:33
19.11.2023 Zr 1684      Mlynky 13:33, Polomka 14:33-14:34, Brezno 15:00-15:09, Banská Bystrica 16:06
19.11.2023 Zr 1780      Margecany 6:07, Gelnica 6:17-6:18, Nálepkovo 6:54-7:08, Polomka 8:32-8:33, Brezno 8:59-9:09, Banská Bystrica 10:06
19.11.2023 Zr 1781      Banská Bystrica 6:13, Brezno 7:07-7:08, Polomka 7:31-7:32, Nálepkovo 9:00-9:02, Gelnica 9:41-9:42, Margecany 9:53
19.11.2023 Zr 1782      Margecany 10:07, Gelnica 10:17-10:18, Nálepkovo 10:54-11:08, Polomka 12:32-12:33, Brezno 12:59-13:09, Banská Bystrica 14:06
19.11.2023 Zr 1783      Banská Bystrica 10:13, Brezno 11:07-11:08, Polomka 11:31-11:32, Nálepkovo 13:00-13:02, Gelnica 13:41-13:42, Margecany 13:53
19.11.2023 Zr 1784      Margecany 14:07, Gelnica 14:17-14:18, Nálepkovo 14:54-15:08, Polomka 16:32-16:33, Brezno 16:59-17:09, Banská Bystrica 18:06
19.11.2023 Zr 1785      Banská Bystrica 14:13, Brezno 15:07-15:08, Polomka 15:31-15:32, Nálepkovo 17:00-17:02, Gelnica 17:41-17:42, Margecany 17:53
19.11.2023 REX 1905      Košice 11:01, Košice predmestie 11:03-11:04, Trebišov 11:46-11:48, Michalovce 12:08-12:09, Humenné 12:31
19.11.2023 REX 1907      Košice 13:01, Košice predmestie 13:03-13:04, Trebišov 13:46-13:48, Michalovce 14:08-14:09, Humenné 14:31
19.11.2023 REX 1908      Humenné 9:28, Michalovce 9:50-9:51, Trebišov 10:10-10:11, Košice predmestie 10:55-10:56, Košice 10:59
19.11.2023 REX 1909      Košice 15:01, Košice predmestie 15:03-15:04, Trebišov 15:46-15:48, Michalovce 16:08-16:09, Humenné 16:31
19.11.2023 REX 1910      Humenné 11:28, Michalovce 11:50-11:51, Trebišov 12:10-12:11, Košice predmestie 12:55-12:56, Košice 12:59
19.11.2023 REX 1912      Humenné 13:28, Michalovce 13:50-13:51, Trebišov 14:10-14:11, Košice predmestie 14:55-14:56, Košice 14:59
19.11.2023 REX 1938      Košice 8:43, Kysak 8:56-8:59, Prešov 9:14-9:17, Sabinov 9:41-9:42, Lipany 9:57
19.11.2023 REX 1942      Košice 10:43, Kysak 10:56-10:59, Prešov 11:14-11:17, Sabinov 11:41-11:42, Lipany 11:57
19.11.2023 REX 1943      Lipany 10:03, Sabinov 10:15-10:16, Prešov 10:38-10:42, Kysak 10:58-11:00, Košice 11:13
19.11.2023 REX 1946      Košice 12:43, Kysak 12:56-12:59, Prešov 13:14-13:17, Sabinov 13:41-13:42, Lipany 13:57
19.11.2023 REX 1947      Lipany 12:03, Sabinov 12:15-12:16, Prešov 12:38-12:42, Kysak 12:58-13:00, Košice 13:13
19.11.2023 REX 1950      Košice 14:43, Kysak 14:56-14:59, Prešov 15:14-15:17, Sabinov 15:41-15:42, Lipany 15:57-15:28, Plaveč 16:28
19.11.2023 REX 1951      Lipany 14:03, Sabinov 14:15-14:16, Prešov 14:38-14:42, Kysak 14:58-15:00, Košice 15:13
19.11.2023 REX 1959      Plaveč 17:31, Lipany 18:02-18:03, Sabinov 18:15-18:16, Prešov 18:38-18:42, Kysak 18:58-19:00, Košice 19:13
19.11.2023 REX 1991      Prešov 11:42, Kysak 11:58
19.11.2023 REX 1992      Kysak 12:03, Prešov 12:18
19.11.2023 REX 1993      Prešov 13:42, Kysak 13:58
19.11.2023 REX 1994      Kysak 14:03, Prešov 14:18
19.11.2023 Os 5518      Prievidza 13:09, Chynorany 14:04-14:05, Topoľčany 14:18   (Prievidza - Oslany)
19.11.2023 Os 5521      Topoľčany 13:40, Chynorany 13:53-13:54, Prievidza 14:57   (Oslany - Prievidza)
19.11.2023 Os 6408      Košice 8:25, Košice predmestie 8:27-8:28, Haniska pri Košiciach 8:38-8:39, Moldava nad Bodvou 9:04-9:05, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 9:07
19.11.2023 Os 6411      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 9:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 9:15-9:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 9:46, Košice predmestie 9:56, Košice 9:59
19.11.2023 Os 6412      Košice 10:25, Košice predmestie 10:27-10:28, Haniska pri Košiciach 10:38-10:39, Moldava nad Bodvou 11:04-11:05, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 11:07
19.11.2023 Os 6415      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 11:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 11:15-11:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 11:46, Košice predmestie 11:56, Košice 11:59
19.11.2023 Os 6416      Košice 12:25, Košice predmestie 12:27-12:28, Haniska pri Košiciach 12:38-12:39, Moldava nad Bodvou 13:04-13:05, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 13:07
19.11.2023 Os 6419      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 13:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 13:15-13:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 13:46, Košice predmestie 13:56, Košice 13:59
19.11.2023 Os 6420      Košice 14:25, Košice predmestie 14:27-14:28, Haniska pri Košiciach 14:38-14:39, Moldava nad Bodvou 15:04-15:05, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 15:07
19.11.2023 Os 6423      Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 15:14, Moldava nad Bodvou 15:15-15:16, Haniska pri Košiciach 15:46, Košice predmestie 15:56, Košice 15:59
19.11.2023 Os 7408      Margecany 8:07, Gelnica 8:17-8:18, Prakovce 8:29, Švedlár 8:45, Nálepkovo 8:54
19.11.2023 Os 7415      Nálepkovo 11:02, Švedlár 11:11-11:12, Prakovce 11:27-11:30, Gelnica 11:41-11:42, Margecany 11:53
19.11.2023 Os 7416      Margecany 12:07, Gelnica 12:17-12:18, Prakovce 12:29, Švedlár 12:45, Nálepkovo 12:54
19.11.2023 Os 7423      Nálepkovo 15:02, Švedlár 15:11-15:12, Prakovce 15:27-15:30, Gelnica 15:41-15:42, Margecany 15:53
19.11.2023 Os 7524      Prievidza 16:03, Horná Štubňa 16:56-17:01, Vrútky 17:44
19.11.2023 Os 7806      Košice 7:27, Kysak 7:43-7:44, Margecany 8:03-8:05, Spišská Nová Ves 8:46-8:57, Poprad-Tatry 9:25
19.11.2023 Os 7810      Košice 9:27, Kysak 9:43-9:44, Margecany 10:03-10:05, Spišská Nová Ves 10:46-10:48, Poprad-Tatry 11:16
19.11.2023 Os 7811      Poprad-Tatry 8:44, Spišská Nová Ves 9:11-9:12, Margecany 9:53-9:56, Kysak 10:15-10:16, Košice 10:33
19.11.2023 Os 7814      Košice 11:27, Kysak 11:43-11:44, Margecany 12:03-12:05, Spišská Nová Ves 12:46-12:47, Poprad-Tatry 13:22
19.11.2023 Os 7815      Poprad-Tatry 10:44, Spišská Nová Ves 11:11-11:12, Margecany 11:53-11:56, Kysak 12:15-12:16, Košice 12:33
19.11.2023 Os 7818      Košice 13:27, Kysak 13:43-13:44, Margecany 14:03-14:05, Spišská Nová Ves 14:46-14:48, Poprad-Tatry 15:16
19.11.2023 Os 7819      Poprad-Tatry 12:44, Spišská Nová Ves 13:11-13:12, Margecany 13:53-13:56, Kysak 14:15-14:16, Košice 14:33
19.11.2023 Os 7820      Košice 14:27, Kysak 14:43-14:44, Margecany 15:03-15:05, Spišská Nová Ves 15:46-15:48, Poprad-Tatry 16:16
19.11.2023 Os 7823      Poprad-Tatry 14:40, Spišská Nová Ves 15:06-15:07, Margecany 15:55-15:56, Kysak 16:15-16:16, Košice 16:33
19.11.2023 Os 8312      Stará Ľubovňa 10:02, Kežmarok 10:44-10:49, Poprad-Tatry 11:15
19.11.2023 Os 8313      Poprad-Tatry 10:46, Kežmarok 11:12-11:15, Stará Ľubovňa 11:58
19.11.2023 Os 8316      Stará Ľubovňa 12:02, Kežmarok 12:44-12:49, Poprad-Tatry 13:15
19.11.2023 Os 8317      Poprad-Tatry 12:46, Kežmarok 13:12-13:15, Stará Ľubovňa 13:58
19.11.2023 Os 8320      Stará Ľubovňa 14:02, Kežmarok 14:44-14:49, Poprad-Tatry 15:15
19.11.2023 Os 8321      Poprad-Tatry 14:46, Kežmarok 15:12-15:15, Stará Ľubovňa 15:58
19.11.2023 Os 8509      Prešov 8:19, Kysak 8:42-8:43, Košice 8:59-9:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 10:12-10:13, Pribeník 10:37-10:38, Čierna nad Tisou 10:49
19.11.2023 Os 8512      Čierna nad Tisou 9:05, Pribeník 9:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 9:45-9:46, ... Košice 10:50-10:58, Kysak 11:14-11:17, Prešov 11:41
19.11.2023 Os 8513      Prešov 10:19, Kysak 10:42-10:43, Košice 10:59-11:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 12:12-12:13, Pribeník 12:37-12:38, Čierna nad Tisou 12:49
19.11.2023 Os 8516      Čierna nad Tisou 11:05, Pribeník 11:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 11:45-11:46, ... Košice 12:50-12:58, Kysak 13:14-13:17, Prešov 13:42
19.11.2023 Os 8520      Čierna nad Tisou 13:05, Pribeník 13:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 13:45-13:46, ... Košice 14:50-14:58, Kysak 15:14-15:17, Prešov 15:41
19.11.2023 Os 8521      Prešov 14:19, Kysak 14:42-14:43, Košice 14:59-15:06, ... Slovenské Nové Mesto 16:12-16:13, Pribeník 16:37-16:38, Čierna nad Tisou 16:49
19.11.2023 Os 8524      Čierna nad Tisou 15:05, Pribeník 15:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 15:45-15:46, ... Košice 16:50-16:58, Kysak 17:14-17:17, Prešov 17:41
19.11.2023 Os 8819      Košice 13:06, Košice predmestie 13:08-13:09, Michaľany 14:01-14:02, Slovenské Nové Mesto 14:12-14:13, Pribeník 14:37-14:38, Čierna nad Tisou 14:49
19.11.2023 Os 9010      Trebišov 9:30, Úpor 9:36-9:37, Michaľany 9:53
19.11.2023 Os 9013      Michaľany 10:03, Úpor 10:18-10:19, Trebišov 10:26
19.11.2023 Os 9014      Trebišov 11:30, Úpor 11:36-11:37, Michaľany 11:53
19.11.2023 Os 9017      Michaľany 12:03, Úpor 12:18-12:19, Trebišov 12:26
19.11.2023 Os 9018      Trebišov 13:30, Úpor 13:36-13:37, Michaľany 13:53
19.11.2023 Os 9021      Michaľany 14:03, Úpor 14:18-14:19, Trebišov 14:26
19.11.2023 Os 9111      Prešov 8:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 9:00-9:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 9:22, Vranov nad Topľou 9:46, Strážske 10:08-10:09, Humenné 10:19
19.11.2023 Os 9112      Humenné 9:40, Strážske 9:49-9:50, Vranov nad Topľou 10:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 10:39-10:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:00-11:02, Prešov 11:13
19.11.2023 Os 9115      Prešov 10:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:00-11:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 11:22, Vranov nad Topľou 11:46, Strážske 12:08-12:09, Humenné 12:19
19.11.2023 Os 9116      Humenné 11:40, Strážske 11:49-11:50, Vranov nad Topľou 12:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 12:39-12:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:00-13:02, Prešov 13:13
19.11.2023 Os 9119      Prešov 12:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:00-13:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 13:22, Vranov nad Topľou 13:46, Strážske 14:08-14:09, Humenné 14:19
19.11.2023 Os 9120      Humenné 13:40, Strážske 13:49-13:50, Vranov nad Topľou 14:08, Hanušovce nad Topľou 14:39-14:40, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:00-15:02, Prešov 15:13
19.11.2023 Os 9123      Prešov 14:50, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:00-15:02, Hanušovce nad Topľou 15:22, Vranov nad Topľou 15:46, Strážske 16:08-16:09, Humenné 16:19
19.11.2023 Os 9208      Bardejov 8:29, Raslavice 8:59, Kapušany pri Prešove 9:20-9:22, Prešov 9:33
19.11.2023 Os 9209      Prešov 8:24, Kapušany pri Prešove 8:34-8:35, Raslavice 8:56-9:00, Bardejov 9:29
19.11.2023 Os 9212      Bardejov 10:29, Raslavice 10:59, Kapušany pri Prešove 11:20-11:22, Prešov 11:33
19.11.2023 Os 9213      Prešov 10:24, Kapušany pri Prešove 10:34-10:35, Raslavice 10:56-11:00, Bardejov 11:29
19.11.2023 Os 9216      Bardejov 12:29, Raslavice 12:59, Kapušany pri Prešove 13:20-13:22, Prešov 13:33
19.11.2023 Os 9217      Prešov 12:24, Kapušany pri Prešove 12:34-12:35, Raslavice 12:56-13:00, Bardejov 13:29
19.11.2023 Os 9220      Bardejov 14:29, Raslavice 14:59, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:20-15:22, Prešov 15:33
19.11.2023 Os 9221      Prešov 14:24, Kapušany pri Prešove 14:34-14:35, Raslavice 14:56-15:00, Bardejov 15:29
19.11.2023 Os 18508      Kysak 9:17, Prešov 9:41
19.11.2023 Os 18512      Kysak 11:17, Prešov 11:41
19.11.2023 Os 18513      Prešov 10:19, Kysak 10:42
19.11.2023 Os 18516      Kysak 13:17, Prešov 13:41
19.11.2023 Os 18517      Prešov 12:19, Kysak 12:42
19.11.2023 Os 18521      Prešov 14:19, Kysak 14:42

УЗ

19.11.2023 Ш 960      Košice 8:46, Čierna nad Tisou 10:00-10:23, Чоп-Пас. 12:00-12:40, Мукачево 14:00
19.11.2023 Ш 962      Košice 11:46, Čierna nad Tisou 13:00-13:14, Чоп-Пас. 14:51-15:32, Мукачево 16:53
19.11.2023 IC 31Ш / 31      Мукачево 16:30, Чоп 17:40-18:15, Záhony 17:33-18:40, ... Szolnok 21:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:21, Budapest-Nyugati 22:37   (Záhony - Budapest-Nyugati)
19.11.2023 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:13, Záhony 0:05-1:10, Чоп 2:28   (Wien Hbf. - Záhony)
19.11.2023 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:13, Záhony 0:05-1:10, Чоп 2:28   (Záhony)
19.11.2023 П 6290      Záhony 20:41, Чоп 21:59   (Záhony - Чоп)
Strana: 1



346.98
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?