vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
» Řazení vlaků » 2023 »
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2023 - 18.3.2023

Skutečné řazení  

18.3.2023

Strana: 1

ČD

18.3.2023 EC 111 / 111/41008   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:57 - Ostrava hl.n 6:03-6:04 - Chałupki 6:18-6:19 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 8:49-8:50 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:28-10:31 - Warszawa Wsch. 10:40   (Ostrava-Svinov)
18.3.2023 EC 277/577   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Kolín 10:00-10:01, Brno hl.n. 12:20-12:22, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28
18.3.2023 EC 278/578   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:29, Vác 9:55-9:56, Štúrovo 10:31-10:34, ... Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 15:57-15:58, Praha hl.n. 16:37   (Budapest-Nyugati - Štúrovo)
18.3.2023 EC 279/579   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Kolín 12:00-12:01, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:22, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 320   Silva Nortica   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.00, České Velenice 17.12-17.23, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.22-18.37, Tábor 18.58-19.00, Benešov u Prahy 20.30-20.31, Praha hl.n. 20.12   (Zeiselmauer-Königstetten)
18.3.2023 321   Silva Nortica   Praha hl.n. 7.46, Benešov u Prahy 8.28-8.29, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.21-9.32, České Velenice 10.24-10.39, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 12.54   (Straning)
18.3.2023 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:13, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:25, Česká Třebová 0:06-0:08, ... Košice 8:33-9:01, Trebišov 9:46-9:48, Humenné 10:32   (Košice - Humenné)
18.3.2023 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:29, Vác 19:55-19:56, Štúrovo 20:31-20:34, Nové Zámky 20:59-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 22:03-22:06, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest - Hodonín)
18.3.2023 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:26, Sokolov 14:48-14:49, Chodov 14:58-14:59, ... Teplice v Čechách 16:47-16:49, Praha-Holešovice 18:25-18:27, Praha Jih 18:53
18.3.2023 625   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:29-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:48-16:51, ... Třebíč 21:06-21:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 21:27-21:38, Brno hl.n. 22:11   (Plzeň - České Budějovice)
18.3.2023 627   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl. n. 18:03, Nepomuk 18:29-18:31, Horažďovice předměstí 18:48-18:51, ... Protivín 19:24-19:26, Číčenice 19:32-19:33, České Budějovice 19:54
18.3.2023 634   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 11:44, Náměšť nad Oslavou 12:27-12:28, Třebíč 12:48-12:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 17:07-17:09, Nepomuk 17:27-17:29, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57   (České Budějovice - Plzeň)
18.3.2023 Sp 1565      Rakovník západ 6:12, Rakovník 6:15-6:18, Lužná u Rakovníka 6:28-6:28, Kladno 7:09-7:13, Hostivice 7:27-7:28, Praha-Dejvice 7:42
18.3.2023 Sp 1702   Šumava   Plzeň hl. n. 7:00, Klatovy 7:51-8:03, Špičák 8:48-8:49, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 9:00
18.3.2023 Sp 1705   Šumava   Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 15:53, Klatovy 17:04-17:08, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57
18.3.2023 Sp 1762      Bojkovice město 5:54, Újezdec u Luhačovic 6:09-6:10, Uherský Brod 6:15-6:17, ... Bzenec 7:09-7:10, Kyjov 7:27-7:28, Brno hl. n. 8:33
18.3.2023 Os 3110      Ostrava hl.n. 9:26, Ostrava-Kunčice 9:38-9:39, Frýdek-Místek 9:58-10:02, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 10:15-10:19, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 10:43
18.3.2023 Os 3111      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 9:24, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 9:41-9:46, Frýdek-Místek 9:59-10:01, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:19-10:22, Ostrava hl.n. 10:34
18.3.2023 Os 3118      Ostrava hl.n. 13:26, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:38-13:39, Frýdek-Místek 14:00-14:02, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 14:15-14:19, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 14:44
18.3.2023 Os 3120      Ostrava hl.n. 14:26, Ostrava-Kunčice 14:38-14:39, Frýdek-Místek 15:00-15:02, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:15-15:19, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 15:39
18.3.2023 Os 3122      Ostrava hl.n. 15:26, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:38-15:39, Frýdek-Místek 16:00-16:02, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 16:15-16:19, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 16:44
18.3.2023 Os 3122      Ostrava hl.n. 15:26, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:38-15:39, Frýdek-Místek 16:00-16:02, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 16:15-16:19, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 16:44
18.3.2023 Sp 3802   S3 | Donau~Moldau   Linz Hbf 9:35, Pregarten 10:17, Summerau 10:47-10:51, Rybník 11:05-11:06, Kaplice 11:22-11:23, České Budějovice 11:57   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 Sp 3805   Vltava~Dunaj | S3   České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:52-14:53, Summerau 15:07-15:12, Pregarten 15:41-15:42, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 Os 9057      Praha hl. n. 9:23, Praha-Vršovice 9:27-9:28, Vrané n. Vltavou 9:59-10:00, Jílové u Prahy 10:28-10:29, Týnec nad Sázavou 10:47-11:03, Čerčany 11:19
18.3.2023 Os 9066      Čerčany 15:47, Týnec nad Sázavou 16:03-16:11, Jílové u Prahy 16:29-16:30, Vrané n. Vltavou 16:58-17:00, Praha-Vršovice 17:30-17:30, Praha hl. n. 17:35

CFR

18.3.2023 IR 74      Brașov 6:55, Făgăraș 8:14-8:16, Sibiu 9:33-9:38, ... Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
18.3.2023 IR 75      Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39-11:45, ... Sibiu 19:48-19:56, Făgăraș 21:21, Brașov 22:46   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)
18.3.2023 IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Biharkeresztes)
18.3.2023 IR 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
18.3.2023 IR 367      Budapest-Keleti 7:40, Szolnok 9:03, Püspökladány 9:56-10:26, ... Gheorghieni 20:56, Miercurea Ciuc 21:59-22:01, Brașov 23:24   (Püspökladány - Biharkeresztes)
18.3.2023 IR 378      Timișoara Nord 5:37, Arad 6:46-6:50, Curtici 7:03-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
18.3.2023 IRN 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:45, ... Brașov 8:40-8:52, Ploiești Vest 10:42, București Nord 11:19   (Budapest - Curtici)
18.3.2023 IR 687      Baia Mare 8:00, Satu Mare 9:22-9:29, Carei 10:00-10:02, ... Nyírábrány 9:59-10:19, Debrecen 11:00-11:13, Püspökladány 11:42   (Valea lui Mihai - Püspökladány)
18.3.2023 IR 1831      Timişoara Nord(6:47) - Arad(7:59-8:01) - Oradea(10:14-10:21) - ... - Suceava(20:09-20:11) - Paşcani(20:55-20:57) - Iaşi(22:00)   (Cluj Napoca)
18.3.2023 36315      Mátészalka 9:05, Tiborszállás 9:36-9:51, Carei 11:17   (Mátészalka - Carei)
18.3.2023 37647      Salonta 9:40, Kötegyán 9:00-9:32, Gyula 9:57-10:00, Békéscsaba 10:15   (Salonta - Békéscsaba)

CRS

18.3.2023 RJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 5:45, Kolín 6:22-6:23, Havlíčkův Brod 7:22-7:23, ... Győr 11:48-11:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:58-13:07, Budapest-Déli 13:14   (Praha hl.n. – Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 RJ 1036   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 14:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:51-14:58, Győr 16:05-16:07, ... Havlíčkův Brod 20:31-20:32, Kolín 21:30-21:31, Praha hl.n. 22:14   (Budapest-Déli - Praha hl.n.)

DB

18.3.2023 EC 48/17004/5 / 48   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Gdańska 8:19 - Poznań Gł. 11:13-11:20 - Rzepin 12:47-12:50 - Frankfurt/O 13:09-13:12 - Berlin Hbf 14:05
18.3.2023 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Györ 11:00-11:02, Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32, ... Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:32   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:16, Rosenheim 08:54-08:55, Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 12:18-12:20, Villach Hbf 12:43-12:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 13:16   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:27, Villach Hbf 10:58-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:47, Stuttgart Hbf 17:59-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 113   Blauer Enzian   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:20, Stuttgart Hbf 09:52-09:58, München Hbf 12:10-12:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:09-15:11, Villach Hbf 16:43-16:48, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:17   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 216   Dachstein   Graz Hbf 11:45, Leoben Hbf 12:29-12:30, Selzthal 13:11-13:19, ... München Hbf 17:41-17:47, Stuttgart Hbf 19:59-20:04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22:16   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 217   Dachstein   Saarbrücken Hbf 05:37, Stuttgart Hbf 07:53-07:58, München Hbf 10:10-10:16, ... Selzthal 14:39-14:48, Leoben Hbf 15:28-15:29, Graz Hbf 16:14   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 218   Chiemgau   Graz Hbf 05:45, Leoben Hbf 06:29-06:30, Selzthal 07:13-07:19, ... München Hbf 11:41-11:47, Stuttgart Hbf 13:59-14:05, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 15:56   (Golling-Abtenau)
18.3.2023 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:07, Linz Hbf 20:15-20:17, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Salzburg Hbf. - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 NJ 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.15-5.20, Firenze S.M.N. 6.18-6.36, Roma Termini 9.10   (München Hbf)
18.3.2023 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck - Nürnberg)
18.3.2023 NJ 457 / 457/74010/1 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.40, Berlin Hbf. 18.47-18.52, Berlin Ostbf. 18.59-19.03, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 7.55-7.57, Bruck a.d. Mur 9.25-9.27, Graz Hbf. 10.02   (Břeclav - Graz)

GySEV

18.3.2023 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Keleti - Szentgotthárd)
18.3.2023 IC 929   Savaria   Szentgotthárd 5:01, Szombathely 5:47-5:52, Csorna 6:40, Győr 7:01-7:03, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest-Keleti 8:23   (Szentgotthárd - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IR 8900   Pannónia   Szombathely 5:08, Zalaszentiván 5:55, Nagykanizsa 6:44-6:49, ... Szigetvár 8:54-8:58, Szentlőrinc 9:15-9:22, Pécs 9:42   (Szombathely - Pécs)
18.3.2023 IR 8902   Pannónia   Szombathely 7:04, Zalaszentiván 7:54-8:02, Nagykanizsa 8:51-8:53, ... Szigetvár 10:52-10:58, Szentlőrinc 11:15-11:22, Pécs 11:42   (Szombathely - Pécs)
18.3.2023 IR 8907   Pannónia   Pécs 6:29, Szentlőrinc 6:43-6:47, Szigetvár 7:03, ... Nagykanizsa 9:06-9:08, Zalaszentiván 9:57-10:02, Szombathely 10:43   (Pécs - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 IR 8997   Pannónia   Pécs 8:19, Szentlőrinc 8:39-8:41, Szigetvár 8:57, ... Nagykanizsa 11:06-11:08, Zalaszentiván 11:52-12:02, Szombathely 12:52   (Pécs - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 Sz 9177      Szentgotthárd 08:06, Körmend 08:28-08:30, Szombathely 08:53-09:00, Sopron 09:51   (Szentgotthárd - Sopron)
18.3.2023 IR 9807   Pannónia   Nagykanizsa 7:08, Zalaszentiván 7:57-8:02, Szombathely 8:52   (Nagykanizsa - Szombathely)

HŽPP

18.3.2023 8122      Pécs 8:50, Villány 9:34, Magyarbóly 9:42, Beli Manastir 9:53   (Pécs - Beli Manastir)

NS

18.3.2023 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck - Nürnberg)

ÖBB

18.3.2023 RJX 41      Wien Hbf 07:40, Hegyeshalom 08:25-08:28, Györ 08:53-08:56, Budapest-Keleti 10:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 44      Košice 7:02, Kysak 7:14-7:15, Poprad-Tatry 8:09-8:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11:33-11:56, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
18.3.2023 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Györ 11:00-11:02, Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32, ... Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:32   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 RJ 111   Hohe Tauern   München Hbf 08:16, Rosenheim 08:54-08:55, Salzburg Hbf 09:59-10:12, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 12:18-12:20, Villach Hbf 12:43-12:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 13:16   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:27, Villach Hbf 10:58-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:47, Stuttgart Hbf 17:59-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 113   Blauer Enzian   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:20, Stuttgart Hbf 09:52-09:58, München Hbf 12:10-12:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:09-15:11, Villach Hbf 16:43-16:48, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:17   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 RJ 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:18, Wien Meidling 06:23-06:25, Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15, ... Udine 12:16-12:18, Venezia Mestre 13:53-13:55, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05
18.3.2023 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest - Wien)
18.3.2023 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Biharkeresztes)
18.3.2023 EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
18.3.2023 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07:58, Bruck an der Mur 09:57-09:59, Graz Hbf 10:34-10:39, ... Maribor 11:40-11:48, Celje 12:36-12:38, Ljubljana 13:57
18.3.2023 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Leoben Hbf 10:29-10:30, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs 17:59-18:11, Zürich HB 19:20   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 216   Dachstein   Graz Hbf 11:45, Leoben Hbf 12:29-12:30, Selzthal 13:11-13:19, ... München Hbf 17:41-17:47, Stuttgart Hbf 19:59-20:04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22:16   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 217   Dachstein   Saarbrücken Hbf 05:37, Stuttgart Hbf 07:53-07:58, München Hbf 10:10-10:16, ... Selzthal 14:39-14:48, Leoben Hbf 15:28-15:29, Graz Hbf 16:14   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 218   Chiemgau   Graz Hbf 05:45, Leoben Hbf 06:29-06:30, Selzthal 07:13-07:19, ... München Hbf 11:41-11:47, Stuttgart Hbf 13:59-14:05, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 15:56   (Golling-Abtenau)
18.3.2023 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:07, Linz Hbf 20:15-20:17, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Salzburg Hbf. - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 NJ 295      München Hbf. 20.10, Salzburg Hbf. 21.52-22.02, Villach Hbf. 0.19-0.55, ... Bologna Centrale 5.15-5.20, Firenze S.M.N. 6.18-6.36, Roma Termini 9.10   (München Hbf)
18.3.2023 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Keleti - Szentgotthárd)
18.3.2023 REX 320   Silva Nortica   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15.00, České Velenice 17.12-17.23, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18.22-18.37, Tábor 18.58-19.00, Benešov u Prahy 20.30-20.31, Praha hl.n. 20.12   (Zeiselmauer-Königstetten)
18.3.2023 REX 321   Silva Nortica   Praha hl.n. 7.46, Benešov u Prahy 8.28-8.29, Tábor 8.59-9.01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 9.21-9.32, České Velenice 10.24-10.39, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 12.54   (Straning)
18.3.2023 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck - Nürnberg)
18.3.2023 NJ 457 / 457/74010/1 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.40, Berlin Hbf. 18.47-18.52, Berlin Ostbf. 18.59-19.03, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 7.55-7.57, Bruck a.d. Mur 9.25-9.27, Graz Hbf. 10.02   (Břeclav - Graz)
18.3.2023 EC 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3.43, Linz Hbf. 4.52-5.10, Wien Meidling 6.26-6.29, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest)
18.3.2023 IC 503   Pyhrn-Priel   Linz Hbf 07:57, Selzthal 09:33-09:35, Leoben Hbf 10:17-10:18, Graz Hbf 11:03
18.3.2023 IC 512   Schöckl   Graz Hbf 07:45, Leoben Hbf 08:29-08:30, Selzthal 09:11-09:19, Bischofshofen 10:48-10:57, Salzburg Hbf 11:44   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 IC 513   Schöckl   Salzburg Hbf 08:16, Bischofshofen 09:02-09:12, Selzthal 10:39-10:48, Leoben Hbf 11:28-11:29, Graz Hbf 12:14   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 IC 518   Hahnenkamm   Graz Hbf 13:45, Leoben Hbf 14:29-14:30, Selzthal 15:11-15:19, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:05-17:13, Wörgl Hbf 19:00-19:02, Innsbruck Hbf 19:40   (Schladming)
18.3.2023 RJ 530      Villach Hbf 05:25, Klagenfurt Hbf 05:46-05:48, St.Veit an der Glan 06:00-06:01, Leoben Hbf 07:32-07:33, Bruck an der Mur 07:43-07:45, Wien Hbf 09:42
18.3.2023 IC 533   Lienzer Dolomiten   Wien Hbf 08:18, Bruck an der Mur 10:13-10:15, Leoben Hbf 10:25-10:27, ... Villach Hbf 12:46-12:50, Spittal-Millstättersee 13:14-13:16, Lienz 14:06
18.3.2023 RJ 539      Wien Hbf 14:18, Bruck an der Mur 16:13-16:15, Leoben Hbf 16:25-16:27, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 19:14-19:16, Oberdrauburg 19:53-19:55, Lienz 20:06   (Villach Hbf)
18.3.2023 RJ 596   Gasteinertal   Flughafen Wien 08:33, Wien Hbf 08:48-08:55, Linz Hbf 10:28-10:30, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 14:18-14:20, Villach Hbf 14:43-14:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 15:13   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 IC 603   Bosruck   Linz Hbf 17:57, Selzthal 19:33-19:35, Leoben Hbf 20:17-20:18, Graz Hbf 21:03   (Rohr-Bad Hall)
18.3.2023 IC 611   Mirabell   Salzburg Hbf 16:16, Bischofshofen 17:02-17:12, Selzthal 18:39-18:48, Leoben Hbf 19:29-19:30, Graz Hbf 20:14   (Salzburg Hbf)
18.3.2023 RJ 630      Villach Hbf 15:14, Klagenfurt Hbf 15:37-15:39, St.Veit an der Glan 15:51-15:53, Leoben Hbf 17:32-17:33, Bruck an der Mur 17:43-17:45, Wien Hbf 19:42
18.3.2023 IC 632   Lienzer Dolomiten   Lienz 15:53, Spittal-Millstättersee 16:42-16:46, Villach Hbf 17:09-17:14, ... Leoben Hbf 19:32-19:33, Bruck an der Mur 19:43-19:45, Wien Hbf 21:42
18.3.2023 RJ 691   Gasteinertal   Klagenfurt Hbf 06:45, Villach Hbf 07:13-07:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 07:38-07:40, ... Linz Hbf 11:30-11:32, Wien Hbf 13:05-13:12, Flughafen Wien 13:27   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 RJ 698   Millstätter See   Flughafen Wien 14:33, Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55, Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30, ... Spittal-Millstättersee 20:18-20:20, Villach Hbf 20:43-20:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 21:16   (Salzburg - Klagenfurt)
18.3.2023 IC 719   Ennstal   Salzburg Hbf 06:16, Bischofshofen 07:02-07:12, Selzthal 08:39-08:48, Leoben Hbf 09:28-09:29, Graz Hbf 10:14   (Golling-Abtenau)
18.3.2023 IC 730      Villach Hbf 06:13, Klagenfurt Hbf 06:38-06:39, Leoben Hbf 08:32-08:33, Bruck an der Mur 08:42-08:45, Wien Hbf 10:35
18.3.2023 RJ 744      Wien Hbf 17:55, Wien Meidling 18:00-18:02, Linz Hbf 19:28-19:30, Wels Hbf 19:44-19:46, Attnang Puchheim 19:59-20:01, Salzburg Hbf 20:49
18.3.2023 RJ 769   OS 3558 ZSB-LZS-VIE   Bregenz 14:40, Feldkirch 15:12-15:17, Bludenz 15:28-15:30, ... Wien Meidling 21:58-22:00, Wien Hbf 22:05-22:12, Flughafen Wien 22:27   (Attnang-Puchheim)
18.3.2023 IC 793      Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45, Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 14:48-14:52, Salzburg Hbf 15:48   (Salzburg Hbf)
18.3.2023 IC 794      Salzburg Hbf 21:12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 22:14-22:16, Villach Hbf 23:44-23:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 00:13
18.3.2023 RJ 797   OS 3534 ZSB-LZS-VIE, Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 14:45, Villach Hbf 15:13-15:16, Spittal-Millstättersee 15:38-15:40, ... Linz Hbf 19:30-19:32, Wien Hbf 21:05-21:12, Flughafen Wien 21:27   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 IC 898      Salzburg Hbf 08:12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 09:09-09:11, Villach Hbf 10:43-10:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 11:13   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 1010   ÖBB Urlaubs-Express   Wien Hbf 09:42, Linz Hbf 11:00-11:02, Selzthal 12:51-12:56, Stainach-Irdning 13:12-13:14, Schladming 13:48-13:53, Bischofshofen 14:55   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 1011   ÖBB Urlaubs-Express   Bischofshofen 15:24, Schladming 16:09-16:11, Stainach-Irdning 16:44-16:45, Selzthal 17:03-17:06, Linz Hbf 18:41-18:58, Wien Hbf 20:18
18.3.2023 IC 1018   Salzkammergut   Wien Hbf 08:37, Linz Hbf 09:58-10:04, Attnang-Puchheim 10:35-10:37, ... Steeg-Gosau 11:46-11:47, Bad Aussee 12:13-12:16, Stainach-Irdning 12:51   (Stainach-Irdning)
18.3.2023 IC 1019   Salzkammergut   Stainach-Irdning 17:04, Bad Aussee 17:40-17:42, Steeg-Gosau 18:07-18:09, ... Attnang-Puchheim 19:23-19:25, Linz Hbf 19:59-20:01, Wien Hbf 21:20
18.3.2023 RJX 1060   Schmittenhöhe   Flughafen Wien 10:03, Wien Hbf 10:21-10:28, Linz Hbf 11:43-11:45, ... Kitzbühel 15:43-15:45, Kirchberg in Tirol 15:52-15:54, Wörgl Hbf 16:18   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 RJX 1265   Kitzbüheler Alpen   Wörgl Hbf 09:41, Kirchberg in Tirol 10:05-10:07, Kitzbühel 10:14-10:16, ... Linz Hbf 14:15-14:17, Wien Hbf 15:32-15:40, Flughafen Wien 15:57   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 REX 1511   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 09:52, Kitzbühel 10:24-10:25, Hochfilzen 10:46-10:47, ... Bischofshofen 12:02-12:04, Golling-Abtenau 12:24-12:25, Salzburg Hbf 12:51   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 REX 1512   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 11:08, Golling-Abtenau 11:33-11:34, Bischofshofen 11:55-11:56, ... Hochfilzen 13:12-13:13, Kitzbühel 13:35-13:35, Wörgl Hbf 14:08   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 REX 1515   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 11:52, Kitzbühel 12:24-12:25, Hochfilzen 12:46-12:47, ... Bischofshofen 14:02-14:04, Golling-Abtenau 14:24-14:25, Salzburg Hbf 14:51   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 REX 1516   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 13:08, Golling-Abtenau 13:33-13:34, Bischofshofen 13:55-13:56, ... Hochfilzen 15:12-15:13, Kitzbühel 15:35-15:35, Wörgl Hbf 16:08   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3558   R9   Liezen 07:44, Stainach-Irdning 08:05-08:06, Schladming 08:49-09:02, Radstadt 09:19-09:20, Bischofshofen 09:50   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3559   R9   Bischofshofen 10:10, Radstadt 10:40-10:40, Schladming 10:57   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3560   R9   Schladming 11:02, Radstadt 11:19-11:20, Bischofshofen 11:50   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3561   R9   Bischofshofen 12:10, Radstadt 12:40-12:40, Schladming 12:57   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3562   R9   Schladming 13:02, Radstadt 13:19-13:20, Bischofshofen 13:50   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3563   R9   Bischofshofen 14:10, Radstadt 14:40-14:40, Schladming 14:57   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 3564   R9   Schladming 15:02, Radstadt 15:19-15:20, Bischofshofen 15:50   (Hüttau)
18.3.2023 3802   S3 | Donau~Moldau   Linz Hbf 9:35, Pregarten 10:17, Summerau 10:47-10:51, Rybník 11:05-11:06, Kaplice 11:22-11:23, České Budějovice 11:57   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 SB 3805   Vltava~Dunaj | S3   České Budějovice 14:03, Kaplice 14:35-14:36, Rybník 14:52-14:53, Summerau 15:07-15:12, Pregarten 15:41-15:42, Linz Hbf 16:24   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 REX 5052      Linz Hbf 05:03, Wels Hbf 05:18-05:19, Attnang-Puchheim 05:39-05:44, Vöcklabruck 05:47-05:48, Salzburg Hbf 06:42-06:50, Freilassing 07:03   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 SB/R/SB 5064   S2   Linz Hbf 10:00, Wels Hbf 10:22-10:23, Attnang-Puchheim 10:50-10:51, ... Neumarkt am Wallersee 12:00-12:01, Salzburg Hbf 12:26-12:28, Freilassing 12:42   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 SB/R/SB 5086   S2   Linz Hbf 21:00, Wels Hbf 21:22-21:23, Attnang-Puchheim 21:50-21:51, Vöcklabruck 21:55-22:09, Neumarkt am Wallersee 23:00-23:01, Salzburg Hbf 23:26   (Linz Hbf)
18.3.2023 R/SB 5903   S2   Passau Hbf 04:20, Schärding 04:31-04:32, Neumarkt-Kallham 05:03-05:04, Wels Hbf 05:29-05:31, Linz Hbf 05:54   (Wels Hbf)
18.3.2023 REX 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Öttevény - Hegyeshalom)
18.3.2023 REX 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Győr - Öttevény)
18.3.2023 REX 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Hegyeshalom - Bruck an der Leitha)
18.3.2023 9486      Győr 15:46, Abda 15:51, Öttevény 15:55, ... Parndorf 17:02, Parndorf Ort 17:04, Bruck an der Leitha 17:09   (Győr - Bruck an der Leitha)
18.3.2023 19160      Salzburg Hbf 10:00, Wörgl Hbf 12:51-12:54, Innsbruck Hbf 13:33   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 RJ 19185      Innsbruck Hbf 10:30, Wörgl Hbf 11:05-11:07, Salzburg Hbf 14:00   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 19766      Salzburg Hbf 14:00, Wörgl Hbf 16:51-17:00, Innsbruck Hbf 17:41   (Salzburg Hbf)
18.3.2023 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07, Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12, Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 08:39-08:41, Zell am See 09:15-09:16, Saalfelden 09:29
18.3.2023 SB 25739   S3   Freilassing 00:07, Salzburg Taxham Europark 00:12, Salzburg Hbf 00:19-00:21, ... Bischofshofen 01:22-01:24, St. Johann im Pongau 01:33-01:34, Schwarzach-St. Veit 01:39

PKPIC

18.3.2023 EIC 48/17004/5 / 48   Berlin-Warszawa-Express   Warszawa Gdańska 8:19 - Poznań Gł. 11:13-11:20 - Rzepin 12:47-12:50 - Frankfurt/O 13:09-13:12 - Berlin Hbf 14:05
18.3.2023 IC 111 / 111/41008   Silesia   Ostrava-Svinov 5:57 - Ostrava hl.n 6:03-6:04 - Chałupki 6:18-6:19 - ... - Włoszczowa Płd. 8:49-8:50 - Warszawa Gdańska 10:28-10:31 - Warszawa Wsch. 10:40   (Ostrava-Svinov)
18.3.2023 IC 457 / 457/74010/1 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.40, Berlin Hbf. 18.47-18.52, Berlin Ostbf. 18.59-19.03, ... Wiener Neustadt Hbf. 7.55-7.57, Bruck a.d. Mur 9.25-9.27, Graz Hbf. 10.02   (Břeclav - Graz)
18.3.2023 IC 1528/9   Rejewski   Warszawa Wsch. 14:14 - Warszawa Centr. - Sochaczew - ... - Włocławek - Toruń Gł. - Bydgoszcz Gł. 17:34
18.3.2023 IC 5128/9   Rejewski   Bydgoszcz Gł. 10:22 - Toruń Gł. - Włocławek - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 13:31
18.3.2023 IC 5322/3   Sienkiewicz   Olsztyn Gł. 11:33 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Kielce - Miechów - Kraków Gł. 18:27
18.3.2023 EIC 8100/1   Chrobry   Szczecin Gł. 3:49 - Stargard - Krzyż - ... - Kutno - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. 10:21
18.3.2023 IC 18114/5   Pobrzeże   Łódź Fabr. 08:59 - Ł.Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 17:49
18.3.2023 IC 31102/3   Marszałek Piłsudski   Kraków Gł. 8:11 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - Warszawa Gdańska 11:42
18.3.2023 TLK 53170/1   Karpaty   Gdynia Gł. 19:17 - Gdańsk Gł. - Tczew - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 6:00   (Gdynia Gł.)
18.3.2023 IC 72100/1   Lubuszanin   Zielona Góra Gł. 5:12 - Zbąszynek - Poznań Gł. - ... - Dęblin - Puławy Miasto - Lublin Gł. 13:22
18.3.2023 IC 81110/1   Noteć   Piła Gł. 05:05 - Nakło nad Notecią - Bydgoszcz Gł. - ... - Sochaczew - Warszawa Gdańska - Warszawa Wsch. 09:51

PREG

18.3.2023 50624/5      Elbląg 4:29 - Gronowo Elbląskie - Stare Pole - ... - Sopot - Gdynia Gł. - Gdynia Chylonia 6:20   (Gdańsk Gł.)

RCCI

18.3.2023 RJ 131   San Marco   Wien Hbf 06:18, Wien Meidling 06:23-06:25, Bruck an der Mur 08:13-08:15, ... Udine 12:16-12:18, Venezia Mestre 13:53-13:55, Venezia Santa Lucia 14:05

RJ

18.3.2023 RJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 5:45, Kolín 6:22-6:23, Havlíčkův Brod 7:22-7:23, ... Győr 11:48-11:49, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:58-13:07, Budapest-Déli 13:14   (Praha hl.n. – Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 RJ 1036   RegioJet   Budapest-Déli 14:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 14:51-14:58, Győr 16:05-16:07, ... Havlíčkův Brod 20:31-20:32, Kolín 21:30-21:31, Praha hl.n. 22:14   (Budapest-Déli - Praha hl.n.)

SBB

18.3.2023 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Leoben Hbf 17:28-17:29, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Bischofshofen)
18.3.2023 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Leoben Hbf 10:29-10:30, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs 17:59-18:11, Zürich HB 19:20   (Bischofshofen)

START

18.3.2023 IC 33К / 33      Мукачево 12:30, Чоп 13:40-14:10, Záhony 13:27-14:40, ... Szolnok 17:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:21, Budapest-Nyugati 18:37   (Záhony - Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 34 / 34О      Budapest-Nyugati 7:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:37, Cegléd 8:18, ... Záhony 11:21-12:23, Чоп 13:40-14:20, Мукачево 15:30   (Budapest - Záhony)
18.3.2023 RJX 41      Wien Hbf 07:40, Hegyeshalom 08:25-08:28, Györ 08:53-08:56, Budapest-Keleti 10:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40, Györ 11:00-11:02, Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32, ... Linz Hbf 13:43-13:45, Salzburg Hbf 14:53-15:00, München Hbf 16:32   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 IC 74      Brașov 6:55, Făgăraș 8:14-8:16, Sibiu 9:33-9:38, ... Békéscsaba 16:03-16:20, Szolnok 17:27, Budapest-Keleti 18:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
18.3.2023 IC 75      Budapest-Keleti 9:10, Szolnok 10:33, Békéscsaba 11:39-11:45, ... Sibiu 19:48-19:56, Făgăraș 21:21, Brașov 22:46   (Budapest-Keleti - Curtici)
18.3.2023 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest - Wien)
18.3.2023 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:42-19:48, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Biharkeresztes)
18.3.2023 EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
18.3.2023 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Wien Hbf. - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 190      Budapest-Keleti 8:25, Hatvan 9:09-9:10, Mezőkövesd 9:53-9:54, ... Forró-Encs 11:08-11:09, Hidasnémeti 11:27-11:37, Košice 12:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Košice)
18.3.2023 IC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:09-11:10, Mezőkövesd 11:53-11:54, ... Forró-Encs 13:08-13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:37, Košice 14:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Hidasnémeti)
18.3.2023 IC 194      Budapest-Keleti 14:25, Hatvan 15:09-15:10, Mezőkövesd 15:53-15:54, ... Forró-Encs 17:08-17:09, Hidasnémeti 17:27-17:37, Košice 18:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Hidasnémeti)
18.3.2023 IC 199      Košice 8:01, Hidasnémeti 8:23-8:26, Forró-Encs 8:44-8:45, ... Mezőkövesd 9:56-9:57, Hatvan 10:44-10:45, Budapest-Keleti 11:35   (Košice - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Pragersko 14:32-14:34, Celje 15:10-15:12, Ljubljana 16:35   (Székesfehérvár - Hodoš)
18.3.2023 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:35, Celje 10:54-10:56, Pragersko 11:33-11:35, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:07, Linz Hbf 20:15-20:17, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Salzburg Hbf. - Wien Hbf.)
18.3.2023 EC 277/577   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Kolín 10:00-10:01, Brno hl.n. 12:20-12:22, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28
18.3.2023 EC 278/578   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:29, Vác 9:55-9:56, Štúrovo 10:31-10:34, ... Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 15:57-15:58, Praha hl.n. 16:37   (Budapest-Nyugati - Štúrovo)
18.3.2023 EC 279/579   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Kolín 12:00-12:01, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:22, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 312      Budapest-Keleti 8:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:29, Győr 9:37-9:39, ... Szombathely 10:49-11:06, Szentgotthárd 11:54-12:06, Graz Hbf 13:20   (Budapest-Keleti - Szentgotthárd)
18.3.2023 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 367      Budapest-Keleti 7:40, Szolnok 9:03, Püspökladány 9:56-10:26, ... Gheorghieni 20:56, Miercurea Ciuc 21:59-22:01, Brașov 23:24   (Püspökladány - Biharkeresztes)
18.3.2023 IC 378      Timișoara Nord 5:37, Arad 6:46-6:50, Curtici 7:03-7:34, ... Békéscsaba 7:54-8:20, Szolnok 9:27, Budapest-Keleti 10:50   (Curtici - Budapest)
18.3.2023 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   Salzburg Hbf. 3.43, Linz Hbf. 4.52-5.10, Wien Meidling 6.26-6.29, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest)
18.3.2023 IC 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:45, ... Brașov 8:40-8:52, Ploiești Vest 10:42, București Nord 11:19   (Budapest - Curtici)
18.3.2023 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:29, Vác 19:55-19:56, Štúrovo 20:31-20:34, Nové Zámky 20:59-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 22:03-22:06, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest - Hodonín)
18.3.2023 IC 508   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 19:25, Füzesabony 20:46-20:48, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:31, Szerencs 21:57, Nyíregyháza 22:34   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 521   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 16:04, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:15   (Sátoraljaújhely - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 IC 527   Zemplén   Sátoraljaújhely 8:04, Miskolc-Tiszai 9:15   (Sátoraljaújhely - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 IR 541   IR87 Agria   Eger 19:07, Füzesabony 19:25-19:27, Hatvan 20:05, Gödöllő 20:30, Budapest-Keleti 21:00   (Gödöllő)
18.3.2023 IR 556   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 17:00, Gödöllő 17:27, Hatvan 17:53, Füzesabony 18:30-18:31, Eger 18:48   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 566   Tokaj   Budapest-Keleti 13:25, Füzesabony 14:47, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:25-15:29, ... Cegléd 18:41-18:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 19:21, Budapest-Nyugati 19:37   (Budapest-Keleti - Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 614   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 13:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:37, Cegléd 14:18, ... Debrecen 15:51-15:53, Nyíregyháza 16:24-16:31, Záhony 17:21   (Nyíregyháza - Záhony)
18.3.2023 IC 628   Nyírség   Budapest-Nyugati 20:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:37, Cegléd 21:18, ... Püspökladány 22:22, Debrecen 22:51-22:53, Nyíregyháza 23:24   (Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 656   Tokaj   Budapest-Nyugati 12:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 12:37, Cegléd 13:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 16:27-16:30, Füzesabony 17:05, Budapest-Keleti 18:35   (Budapest-Nyugati - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 EC 687      Baia Mare 8:00, Satu Mare 9:22-9:29, Carei 10:00-10:02, ... Nyírábrány 9:59-10:19, Debrecen 11:00-11:13, Püspökladány 11:42   (Valea lui Mihai - Püspökladány)
18.3.2023 IC 718   Napfény   Budapest-Nyugati 19:53, Kőbánya-Kispest 20:07, Cegléd 20:48, Kecskemét 21:11, Kiskunfélegyháza 21:27-21:30, Szeged 22:15   (Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 723   Napfény   Szeged 16:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 17:31, Kecskemét 17:48, Cegléd 18:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:50, Budapest-Nyugati 19:07   (Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 727   Napfény   Szeged 8:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 9:31, Kecskemét 9:48, Cegléd 10:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:50, Budapest-Nyugati 11:07   (Szeged - Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC 823   Rippl-Rónai   Kaposvár 16:00, Dombóvár 16:31-16:34, Simontornya 17:27, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:39-18:41, Budapest-Keleti 18:59   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 842   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 7:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:42, Székesfehérvár 8:21, ... Fonyód 9:35-9:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 9:56-10:01, Nagykanizsa 10:44   (Budapest-Kelenföld - Balatonmáriafürdő)
18.3.2023 IC 850   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 5:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 5:37, Székesfehérvár 6:16, ... Fonyód 7:35-7:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 7:57-8:01, Nagykanizsa 8:44   (Budapest-Déli - Nagykanizsa)
18.3.2023 IC 900   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 6:00 Székesfehérvár 6:45-6:46 Veszprém 7:28-7:34 Celldömölk 8:40-8:41 Szombathely 9:17    (Budapest-Déli - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 IC 902   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 8:00 Székesfehérvár 8:45-8:46 Veszprém 9:28-9:34 Celldömölk 10:40-10:41 Szombathely 11:17    (Budapest-Déli - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 IC 903   Bakony   Szombathely 14:42 Celldömölk 15:15-15:16 Veszprém 16:26-16:32 Székesfehérvár 17:11-17:12 Budapest-Déli 17:59    (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 IC 907   Bakony   Szombathely 8:42 Celldömölk 9:15-9:16 Veszprém 10:26-10:32 Székesfehérvár 11:11-11:12 Budapest-Déli 11:59    (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 IC 909   Bakony   Szombathely 6:42 Celldömölk 7:15-7:16 Veszprém 8:26-8:32 Székesfehérvár 9:11-9:12 Budapest-Déli 9:59    (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 IC 913   Bakony   Szombathely 16:42 Celldömölk 17:15-17:16 Veszprém 18:26-18:32 Székesfehérvár 19:11-19:12 Budapest-Déli 19:59    (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 IC 929   Savaria   Szentgotthárd 5:01, Szombathely 5:47-5:52, Csorna 6:40, Győr 7:01-7:03, Budapest-Kelenföld 8:08, Budapest-Keleti 8:23   (Szentgotthárd - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IC 952   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 7:00 Székesfehérvár 7:45-7:46 Veszprém 8:28-8:29 Ukk 9:34-9:35 Zalaszentiván 9:59-10:00 Zalaegerszeg 10:08   (Budapest-Déli - Zalaegerszeg)
18.3.2023 IC 956   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 15:00 Székesfehérvár 15:45-15:46 Veszprém 16:28-16:29 Ukk 17:34-17:35 Zalaszentiván 17:59-18:00 Zalaegerszeg 18:08   (Budapest-Déli - Zalaegerszeg)
18.3.2023 IC 957   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 7:49 Zalaszentiván 7:57-8:00 Ukk 8:22-8:23 Veszprém 9:31-9:32 Székesfehérvár 10:11-10:12 Budapest-Déli 10:59   (Zalaegerszeg - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 IC 963   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 17:49 Zalaszentiván 17:57-18:00 Ukk 18:22-18:23 Veszprém 19:31-19:32 Székesfehérvár 20:11-20:12 Budapest-Déli 20:59   (Zalaegerszeg - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 Sz 2010   S72   Budapest-Nyugati 0:25, Pilisvörösvár 0:58, Piliscsaba 1:10, Esztergom 1:35   (Budapest-Nyugati - Esztergom)
18.3.2023 Sz 2181   S72   Esztergom 23:35, Piliscsaba 0:01, Pilisvörösvár 0:15, Budapest-Nyugati 0:49   (Esztergom - Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 Sz 2310   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 0:50, Vác 1:29-1:33, Szob 2:04   (Budapest-Nyugati - Szob)
18.3.2023 Sz 2434   S70   Budapest-Nyugati 11:15, Vác 11:55
18.3.2023 Sz 2510   S71   Budapest-Nyugati 0:05, Veresegyház 0:48, Vác 1:22   (Budapest-Nyugati - Vác)
18.3.2023 Sz 2610   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 00:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 00:58, Ferihegy 01:07, Monor 01:27, Cegléd 02:03, Szolnok 02:24   (Zugló)
18.3.2023 Sz 2638   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 22:43, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:58, Ferihegy 23:07, Monor 23:28, Cegléd 00:03, Szolnok 00:24   (Budapest-Nyugati - Szolnok)
18.3.2023 Sz 2724   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 10:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:53, Ferihegy 11:02, Monor 11:22
18.3.2023 Sz 3030   S80   Budapest-Keleti 0:55, Rákos 1:06, Gödöllő 1:34, Aszód 1:46, Hatvan 1:59   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IR 3037   IR85 Mátra   Gyöngyös 8:03, Vámosgyörk 8:20, Hatvan 8:35, Gödöllő 9:00, Budapest-Keleti 9:30
18.3.2023 Sz 3061      Gyöngyös 22:15, Vámosgyörk 22:32, Hatvan 22:46-22:55, Gödöllő 23:21, Budapest-Keleti 0:00
18.3.2023 IR 3078   IR85 Mátra   Budapest-Keleti 22:30, Gödöllő 22:57, Hatvan 23:23, Vámosgyörk 23:36, Gyöngyös 23:53   (Budapest-Keleti - Gyöngyös)
18.3.2023 Sz 3114   S80   Budapest-Keleti 10:35, Rákos 10:46, Gödöllő 11:13   (Budapest-Keleti - Gödöllő)
18.3.2023 Sz 3147   S80   Gödöllő 8:45, Rákos 9:13, Budapest-Keleti 9:25
18.3.2023 Sz 3224   S76   Rákos 11:35, Angyalföld 11:47, Pilisvörösvár 12:08
18.3.2023 Sz 3343   Z60   Szolnok 17:09, Újszász 17:22, Nagykáta 17:54, Sülysáp 18:10, Budapest-Keleti 18:45   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 Sz 3517   G43   Székesfehérvár 6:14, Tárnok 6:50, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:12-7:16, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:31   (Érdliget - Budapest-Kelenföld)
18.3.2023 Sz 3610   S60   Budapest-Keleti 0:50, Sülysáp 1:36, Nagykáta 1:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 Sz 3862   S36   Kőbánya-Kispest 6:57, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:12-7:20, Tárnok 7:39   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
18.3.2023 Sz 3867   S36   Tárnok 6:16, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:36-6:46, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:01   (Ferencváros)
18.3.2023 Sz 4110   S40   Budapest-Déli 0:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:22, Százhalombatta 0:49, Pusztaszabolcs 01:12   (Budapest-Déli - Pusztaszabolcs)
18.3.2023 Sz 4517   Z30   Székesfehérvár 6:48, Tárnok 7:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:42, Budapest-Déli 7:49   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
18.3.2023 Sz 4810   S10   Budapest-Déli 0:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:32, Tatabánya 1:22, Komárom 1:52   (Budapest-Déli - Komárom)
18.3.2023 Sz 4838   S10   Budapest-Déli 21:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:32, Tatabánya 22:17, Komárom 22:46   (Budapest-Déli - Komárom)
18.3.2023 Sz 4922   S10   Budapest-Déli 7:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:32, Tatabánya 8:17, Komárom 8:53, Győr 9:19   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
18.3.2023 Sz 4948   S10   Budapest-Déli 22:25, Budapest-Kelenföld 22:32, Tatabánya 23:17, Komárom 23:47, Győr 0:13   (Budapest-Déli - Alsógalla)
18.3.2023 Sz 4951   S10   Győr 21:30, Komárom 21:59, Tatabánya 22:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:25-23:27, Budapest-Déli 23:34   (Győr - Budapest)
18.3.2023 Sz 4961   S10   Győr 22:30, Komárom 22:59, Tatabánya 23:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 0:25-0:27, Budapest-Déli 0:34   (Győr - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 Sz 4989   S10   Győr 5:35, Komárom 6:00, Tatabánya 6:28-6:38, Budapest-Kelenföld 7:24-7:27, Budapest-Déli 7:34   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
18.3.2023 Sz 5040      Budapest-Keleti 3:55, Gödöllő 4:34, Hatvan 4:59-5:03, Füzesabony 5:53, Miskolc-Tiszai 6:41   (Budapest-Keleti - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 5124      Füzesabony 14:34, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:22-15:37, Nyíregyháza 17:15   (Füzesabony - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 5125      Nyíregyháza 14:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:16-16:33, Füzesabony 17:22   (Nyíregyháza - Füzesabony)
18.3.2023 Sz 5135      Nyíregyháza 13:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 15:18-15:33, Füzesabony 16:22   (Nyíregyháza - Füzesabony)
18.3.2023 Sz 5145      Nyíregyháza 15:38, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:18-17:33, Füzesabony 18:22   (Nyíregyháza - Füzesabony)
18.3.2023 Sz 5158      Miskolc-Tiszai 23:10, Szerencs 23:46-23:53, Nyíregyháza 0:45   (Szerencs - Nyíregyháza)
18.3.2023 Sz 5236      Szerencs 16:04, Sátoraljaújhely 16:49   (Szerencs - Sátoraljaújhely)
18.3.2023 Sz 5323      Hidasnémeti 15:03, Forró-Encs 15:27, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:08   (Hidasnémeti - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 5326      Miskolc-Tiszai 15:42, Forró-Encs 16:26, Hidasnémeti 16:48   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Hidasnémeti)
18.3.2023 Sz 5332      Miskolc-Tiszai 9:42, Forró-Encs 10:26, Hidasnémeti 10:48   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Hidasnémeti)
18.3.2023 Sz 5334      Miskolc-Tiszai 13:42, Forró-Encs 14:26, Hidasnémeti 14:48   (Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 5335      Hidasnémeti 11:03, Forró-Encs 11:27, Miskolc-Tiszai 12:08   (Hidasnémeti - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 5433      Ózd 16:08, Bánréve 16:20-16:25, Kazincbarcika 16:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 17:13   (Ózd - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 IR 5500   IR87 Agria   Budapest-Keleti 8:00, Gödöllő 8:27, Hatvan 8:53, Füzesabony 9:30-9:31, Eger 9:48   (Aszód)
18.3.2023 IR 5513   IR87 Agria   Eger 16:07, Füzesabony 16:25-16:27, Hatvan 17:05, Gödöllő 17:30, Budapest-Keleti 18:00   (Eger - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 IR 6006   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 14:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:42, Cegléd 15:22-15:24, Szolnok 15:45-15:50, Püspökladány 16:46-16:48, Debrecen 17:23   (Budapest-Nyugati - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 IR 6088   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 21:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 21:42, Cegléd 22:22-22:24, Szolnok 22:45-22:50, Püspökladány 23:46-23:48, Debrecen 0:23   (Budapest-Nyugati - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 IR 6094   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 13:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 13:42, Cegléd 14:22-14:24, Szolnok 14:45-14:50, Püspökladány 15:46-15:48, Debrecen 16:23   (Budapest-Nyugati - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 IR 6098   Cívis   Budapest-Nyugati 22:28, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:42, Cegléd 23:22-23:24, Szolnok 23:45-23:50, Püspökladány 0:46-0:48, Debrecen 1:23   (Budapest-Nyugati - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 IR 6107   Cívis   Nyíregyháza 10:40, Debrecen 11:23-11:35, Püspökladány 12:10-12:12, ... Cegléd 13:36-13:38, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:16, Budapest-Nyugati 14:32   (Nyíregyháza - Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 Sz 6124      Debrecen 15:38, Nyíregyháza 16:20   (Debrecen - Nyíregyháza)
18.3.2023 Sz 6125      Nyíregyháza 15:40, Debrecen 16:23   (Nyíregyháza - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 Sz 6233      Záhony 16:03, Nyíregyháza 17:14-17:40, Debrecen 18:23   (Záhony - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 Sz 6239      Záhony 5:24, Nyíregyháza 6:37-6:40, Debrecen 7:23
18.3.2023 Sz 6246      Debrecen 16:38, Nyíregyháza 17:20-17:46, Záhony 18:57   (Debrecen - Záhony)
18.3.2023 Sz 6313      Fehérgyarmat 14:20, Mátészalka 14:56-15:05, Nyírbátor 15:28, Debrecen 16:47   (Fehérgyarmat - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 Sz 6316      Debrecen 15:13, Nyírbátor 16:36, Mátészalka 16:59-17:16, Fehérgyarmat 17:52   (Debrecen - Fehérgyarmat)
18.3.2023 Sz 6338      Debrecen 22:44, Nyírbátor 0:03, Mátészalka 0:26   (Debrecen - Mátészalka)
18.3.2023 Sz 6413      Biharkeresztes 15:32, Berettyóújfalu 15:49-15:56, Püspökladány 16:32   (Biharkeresztes - Püspökladány)
18.3.2023 Sz 6623      Füzesabony 15:02, Tiszafüred 15:36, Hortobágy 16:20, Balmazújváros 16:34-16:39, Debrecen 17:19   (Füzesabony - Balmazújváros)
18.3.2023 Sz 6626      Debrecen 14:32, Balmazújváros 15:10-15:19, Hortobágy 15:34, Tiszafüred 16:13, Füzesabony 16:46   (Balmazújváros - Füzesabony)
18.3.2023 Sz 7702      Szeged 8:28, Hódmezővásárhely 8:58-9:05, Orosháza 9:29-9:31, Békéscsaba 10:10   (Szeged - Békéscsaba)
18.3.2023 Sz 7707      Békéscsaba 8:47, Orosháza 9:26-9:32, Hódmezővásárhely 9:56-10:02, Szeged 10:33   (Békéscsaba - Szeged)
18.3.2023 Sz 7722      Szeged 7:28, Hódmezővásárhely 7:58-8:01, Orosháza 8:29-8:31, Békéscsaba 9:10   (Szeged - Békéscsaba)
18.3.2023 Sz 7727      Békéscsaba 7:47, Orosháza 8:26-8:32, Hódmezővásárhely 9:00-9:02, Szeged 9:33   (Békéscsaba - Szeged)
18.3.2023 IR 7807      Kecskemét 7:21, Kiskunfélegyháza 7:42-7:44, Kiskunhalas 8:25-8:36, Jánoshalma 8:56-9:02, Bácsalmás 9:20, Baja 9:46   (Kecskemét - Baja)
18.3.2023 IR 7892      Baja 8:14, Bácsalmás 8:41, Jánoshalma 8:59, Kiskunhalas 9:20-9:30, Kiskunfélegyháza 10:15, Kecskemét 10:37   (Baja - Kecskemét)
18.3.2023 Sz 8062      Dombóvár 8:06, Godisa 8:26, Szentlőrinc 8:53, Pécs 9:14   (Dombóvár - Pécs)
18.3.2023 Sz 8067      Pécs 8:48, Szentlőrinc 9:05, Godisa 9:32, Dombóvár 9:50   (Pécs - Dombóvár)
18.3.2023 Sz 8122      Pécs 8:50, Villány 9:34, Magyarbóly 9:42, Beli Manastir 9:53   (Pécs - Beli Manastir)
18.3.2023 IR 8511      Siófok 22:05, Székesfehérvár 22:48, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:45-23:47, Budapest-Déli 23:54   (Siófok - Budapest-Déli)
18.3.2023 IR 8900   Pannónia   Szombathely 5:08, Zalaszentiván 5:55, Nagykanizsa 6:44-6:49, ... Szigetvár 8:54-8:58, Szentlőrinc 9:15-9:22, Pécs 9:42   (Szombathely - Pécs)
18.3.2023 IR 8902   Pannónia   Szombathely 7:04, Zalaszentiván 7:54-8:02, Nagykanizsa 8:51-8:53, ... Szigetvár 10:52-10:58, Szentlőrinc 11:15-11:22, Pécs 11:42   (Szombathely - Pécs)
18.3.2023 IR 8907   Pannónia   Pécs 6:29, Szentlőrinc 6:43-6:47, Szigetvár 7:03, ... Nagykanizsa 9:06-9:08, Zalaszentiván 9:57-10:02, Szombathely 10:43   (Pécs - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 Sz 8957      Pécs 7:24, Szentlőrinc 7:45, Szigetvár 8:03, Barcs 8:46   (Pécs - Barcs)
18.3.2023 IR 8997   Pannónia   Pécs 8:19, Szentlőrinc 8:39-8:41, Szigetvár 8:57, ... Nagykanizsa 11:06-11:08, Zalaszentiván 11:52-12:02, Szombathely 12:52   (Pécs - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 Sz 9037      Szombathely 7:40, Celldömölk 8:20   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
18.3.2023 Sz 9039      Szombathely 4:58, Celldömölk 5:37   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
18.3.2023 Sz 9043      Szombathely 17:40, Celldömölk 18:20   (Szombathely - Celldömölk)
18.3.2023 Sz 9046      Celldömölk 17:40, Szombathely 18:20   (Celldömölk - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 Sz 9223      Celldömölk 16:30, Pápa 17:01, Győr 17:49   (Celldömölk - Győr)
18.3.2023 Sz 9318   G10   Budapest-Keleti 21:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 21:57, Tatabánya 22:35, Komárom 22:57, Győr 23:23   (Budapest-Keleti - Győr)
18.3.2023 ER 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Öttevény - Hegyeshalom)
18.3.2023 ER 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Győr - Öttevény)
18.3.2023 ER 9438      Győr 19:46, Abda 19:51, Öttevény 19:55, ... Parndorf 21:01, Parndorf Ort 21:04, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09   (Hegyeshalom - Bruck an der Leitha)
18.3.2023 ER 9486      Győr 15:46, Abda 15:51, Öttevény 15:55, ... Parndorf 17:02, Parndorf Ort 17:04, Bruck an der Leitha 17:09   (Győr - Bruck an der Leitha)
18.3.2023 Sz 9512      Celldömölk 7:53, Ukk 8:21-8:25, Zalaszentiván 8:56-9:00, Zalaegerszeg 9:09   (Celldömölk - Zalaegerszeg)
18.3.2023 Sz 9562      Zalaegerszeg 8:13, Őriszentpéter 8:55   (Zalaegerszeg - Őriszentpéter)
18.3.2023 IR 9603   Helikon   Sümeg 16:46, Tapolca 17:12-17:19, Keszthely 17:48, ... Fonyód 18:36-18:44, Kaposvár 19:40-19:42, Pécs 21:01   (Sümeg - Pécs)
18.3.2023 IR 9606   Helikon   Kaposvár 14:15, Fonyód 15:14-15:23, Balatonszentgyörgy 15:53-16:00, Keszthely 16:12, Tapolca 16:40-16:45, Sümeg 17:11   (Kaposvár - Sümeg)
18.3.2023 Sz 9613      Ukk 14:58, Sümeg 15:14, Tapolca 15:40-15:48, Keszthely 16:30   (Ukk - Keszthely)
18.3.2023 Sz 9633      Celldömölk 14:48, Boba 14:58, Ukk 15:20-15:40, Sümeg 15:51, Tapolca 16:12   (Celldömölk - Ukk)
18.3.2023 IR 9670   Helikon   Balatonszentgyörgy 6:02, Ukk 7:02-7:09, Celldömölk 7:29-7:37, Pápa 8:01, Győrszabadhegy 8:38, Győr 8:46
18.3.2023 IR 9671   Helikon   Győr 19:11, Győrszabadhegy 19:18, Pápa 19:58-20:02, Celldömölk 20:25-20:33, Ukk 20:53-20:58, Balatonszentgyörgy 21:58   (Győr - Balatonszentgyörgy)
18.3.2023 IR 9672   Helikon   Balatonszentgyörgy 10:02, Ukk 11:02-11:09, Celldömölk 11:29-11:37, Pápa 12:01, Győrszabadhegy 12:38, Győr 12:46   (Celldömölk - Győr)
18.3.2023 IR 9678   Helikon   Balatonszentgyörgy 20:02, Ukk 21:02-21:09, Celldömölk 21:29   (Balatonszentgyörgy - Celldömölk)
18.3.2023 IR 9695   Helikon   Sümeg 14:46, Tapolca 15:12-15:19, Keszthely 15:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 15:59-16:06, Fonyód 16:36-16:49, Kaposvár 17:45   (Sümeg - Kaposvár)
18.3.2023 IR 9696   Helikon   Kaposvár 16:15, Fonyód 17:14-17:23, Balatonszentgyörgy 17:53-18:00, Keszthely 18:12, Tapolca 18:40-18:45, Sümeg 19:11   (Kaposvár - Sümeg)
18.3.2023 Sz 9721      Balatonfüred 20:05, Székesfehérvár 21:30   (Csajág)
18.3.2023 Sz 9728      Székesfehérvár 20:29, Balatonfüred 21:47   (Csajág)
18.3.2023 IR 9807   Pannónia   Nagykanizsa 7:08, Zalaszentiván 7:57-8:02, Szombathely 8:52   (Nagykanizsa - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 Kü/Gy 13787   Különvonat   Békéscsaba 05:26, Nagytétény-Diósd 08:40   (Békéscsaba - Nagytétény-Diósd)
18.3.2023 Kü/Gy 13876   Különvonat   Nagytétény-Diósd 16:21, Békéscsaba 19:22   (Nagytétény-Diósd - Békéscsaba)
18.3.2023 Ex 15502   Tisza-tó   Budapest-Keleti 7:55, Gödöllő 8:22, Hatvan 8:42-8:56, ... Tiszafüred 10:10-10:15, Hortobágy 10:53, Balmazújváros 11:07   (Budapest-Keleti - Balmazújváros)
18.3.2023 Ex 15503   Tisza-tó   Balmazújváros 16:39, Hortobágy 16:54, Tiszafüred 17:32-17:38, ... Hatvan 19:10-19:20, Gödöllő 19:43, Budapest-Keleti 20:15
18.3.2023 Sz 16833      Nyírábrány 16:20, Debrecen 16:58   (Nyírábrány - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 Gy 19606      Tapolca 16:55, Ukk 17:37-17:46, Celldömölk 18:07-18:11, Szombathely 18:54   (Ukk - Szombathely)
18.3.2023 Gy 19607      Szombathely 9:04, Celldömölk 9:39-9:49, Ukk 10:10-10:15, Tapolca 10:57   (Szombathely - Ukk)
18.3.2023 TramTrain 33001   1   Hódmezővásárhely vá. 0:34, Hódmezővásárhely, Kossuth tér 0:38, ... Széchenyi tér 01:14, Szeged, Szeged vá. 01:19   (Hódmezővásárhely, Strandfürdő)
18.3.2023 TramTrain 33002   1   Szeged vá. 0:30, Szeged, Széchenyi tér 0:35, ... Hódmezővásárhely, Kossuth tér 1:08, Hódmezővásárhely vá.1:13   (Szeged, Pulz utca)
18.3.2023 TramTrain 33027   1   Hódmezővásárhely vá. 08:01, Kossuth tér 08:05, Hódmezővásárhelyi Népkert vá. 08:10-08:13, ... Szeged, Széchenyi tér 08:46, Szeged vá. 08:53   (Hódmezővásárhely vá. - Szeged vá.)
18.3.2023 TramTrain 33028   1   Szeged vá. 08:47, Szeged, Széchenyi tér 08:54, ... Hódmezővásárhely, Kossuth tér 09:34, Hódmezővásárhely vá. 09:39   (Szeged vá. - Hódmezővásárhely vá.)
18.3.2023 TramTrain 33141   1   Hódmezővásárhely vá. 08:30, Kossuth tér 08:34, Hódmezővásárhelyi Népkert vá. 08:41, ... Szeged, Széchenyi tér 09:14, Szeged vá. 09:21   (Hódmezővásárhely vá. - Szeged vá.)
18.3.2023 Sz 33422   S77   Aszód 8:31, Galgamácsa 8:43, Vác 9:08   (Aszód)
18.3.2023 Sz 34911   S150   Komárom 18:05, Szőny-Déli 18:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 18:22, ... Bodajk 19:08, Szárazrét 19:22, Székesfehérvár 19:30   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
18.3.2023 Sz 34912   S150   Székesfehérvár 08:26, Szárazrét 08:31, Bodajk 08:47, ... Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 09:30, Szőny-Déli 09:42, Komárom 09:49   (Székesfehérvár - Komárom)
18.3.2023 Sz 34917   S150   Komárom 08:05, Szőny-Déli 08:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 08:22, ... Bodajk 09:08, Szárazrét 09:22, Székesfehérvár 09:30   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
18.3.2023 Sz 34919   S150   Komárom 06:05, Szőny-Déli 06:09, Nagyigmánd-Bábolna 06:22, ... Bodajk 07:09, Szárazrét 07:23, Székesfehérvár 07:31   (Komárom - Székesfehérvár)
18.3.2023 Sz 35026      Tiszaújváros 16:14, Nyékládháza 16:35, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:46   (Tiszaújváros - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 35243      Hidasnémeti 16:07, Abaújszántó 16:53   (Hidasnémeti - Abaújszántó)
18.3.2023 Sz 35413      Tornanádaska 15:14, Szendrő 15:52-16:01, Sajóecseg 16:41, Miskolc-Tiszai 16:56   (Tornanádaska - Miskolc-Tiszai)
18.3.2023 Sz 35416      Miskolc-Tiszai 15:02, Sajóecseg 15:18, Szendrő 15:58, Tornanádaska 16:36   (Miskolc-Tiszai - Tornanádaska)
18.3.2023 Sz 35516      Eger 16:02, Szilvásvárad 17:05   (Eger - Szilvásvárad)
18.3.2023 Sz 36016      Nyíregyháza 14:43, Ófehértó 15:24-15:28, Baktalórántháza 15:41, Vásárosnamény 16:23   (Nyíregyháza - Vásárosnamény)
18.3.2023 Sz 36315      Mátészalka 9:05, Tiborszállás 9:36-9:51, Carei 11:17   (Mátészalka - Carei)
18.3.2023 Sz 36433      Görögszállás 16:00, Tiszalök 16:24   (Görögszállás - Tiszalök)
18.3.2023 Sz 36613      Tiszalök 15:26, Hajdúnánás 16:00, Hajdúböszörmény 16:27, Debrecen 16:57   (Tiszalök - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 Sz 36616      Debrecen 15:15, Hajdúböszörmény 15:46, Tiszalök 16:53   (Debrecen - Tiszalök)
18.3.2023 Sz 36713   S506   Nagykereki 15:27, Pocsaj-Esztár 15:47-15:52, Debrecen 16:58   (Nagykereki - Debrecen)
18.3.2023 Sz 36814      Tiborszállás 10:18, Mátészalka 10:49-11:03, Vásárosnamény 11:34-11:36, Záhony 12:45   (Tiborszállás - Záhony)
18.3.2023 Sz 36823      Vásárosnamény 16:25, Mátészalka 16:58-17:20, Tiborszállás 17:51   (Vásárosnamény - Tiborszállás)
18.3.2023 Sz 36953      Tiszafüred 16:06, Kunmadaras 16:40, Karcag 17:03   (Tiszafüred - Karcag)
18.3.2023 Sz 37012      Békéscsaba 9:02, Kétegyháza 9:21, Mezőhegyes 10:18   (Békéscsaba - Mezőhegyes)
18.3.2023 Sz 37317      Mezőhegyes 7:32, Orosháza 8:20-8:31, Szarvas 9:25-9:31, Mezőtúr 9:57   (Mezőhegyes - Mezőtúr)
18.3.2023 Sz 37320      Mezőtúr 7:02, Szarvas 7:28-7:31, Orosháza 8:25-8:40, Mezőhegyes 9:28   (Mezőtúr - Mezőhegyes)
18.3.2023 Sz 37516      Vésztő 15:12, Szeghalom 15:37-15:52, Dévaványa 16:16-16:21, Gyoma 16:41   (Vésztő - Gyoma)
18.3.2023 Sz 37612      Békéscsaba 07:44, Gyula 08:00, Kötegyán 08:25-08:31, Vésztő 09:10   (Békéscsaba - Vésztő)
18.3.2023 Sz 37627      Vésztő 07:39, Kötegyán 08:19-08:32, Gyula 08:57-09:00, Békéscsaba 09:15   (Vésztő - Békéscsaba)
18.3.2023 Sz 37647      Salonta 9:40, Kötegyán 9:00-9:32, Gyula 9:57-10:00, Békéscsaba 10:15   (Salonta - Békéscsaba)
18.3.2023 Sz 37713      Püspökladány 15:15, Füzesgyarmat 16:01, Szeghalom 16:16   (Püspökladány - Szeghalom)
18.3.2023 Sz 37716      Szeghalom 15:40, Füzesgyarmat 16:01, Püspökladány 16:43   (Szeghalom - Püspökladány)
18.3.2023 Sz 38727      Baja 8:15, Bátaszék 8:39-8:45, Dombóvár 9:54   (Baja - Dombóvár)
18.3.2023 Sz 39012      Zalaegerszeg 7:17, Lenti 8:19   (Zalaegerszeg - Lenti)
18.3.2023 Sz 39516      Győr 14:13, Veszprémvarsány 14:55-14:58, Bakonyszentlászló 15:08, Zirc 15:38, Veszprém 16:13   (Győr - Veszprém)
18.3.2023 Sz 39517      Veszprém 07:35, Zirc 08:09-08:18, Bakonyszentlászló 08:48, Pannonhalma 09:16, Győrszabadhegy 09:35, Győr 09:43   (Veszprém - Győr)
18.3.2023 Sz 39523      Veszprém 17:35, Zirc 18:06-18:18, Bakonyszentlászló 18:48, Pannonhalma 19:16, Győrszabadhegy 19:35, Győr 19:43   (Veszprém - Győr)

18.3.2023 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07:58, Bruck an der Mur 09:57-09:59, Graz Hbf 10:34-10:39, ... Maribor 11:40-11:48, Celje 12:36-12:38, Ljubljana 13:57
18.3.2023 MV 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Pragersko 14:32-14:34, Celje 15:10-15:12, Ljubljana 16:35   (Székesfehérvár - Hodoš)
18.3.2023 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:35, Celje 10:54-10:56, Pragersko 11:33-11:35, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest-Déli)

TUI

18.3.2023 14160      Bischofshofen 18:28, Schwarzach-St. Veit 08:40, Zell am See 19:22, ... Kufstein 21:40-21:45, Utrecht C., Amsterdam C.   (Zell am See)

ŽRS

18.3.2023 6604      Petrovo Novo 14:12, Doboj 15:05   (Doboj)

ZSSK

18.3.2023 IC 44      Košice 7:02, Kysak 7:14-7:15, Poprad-Tatry 8:09-8:10, ... Bratislava hl.st. 11:33-11:56, Bratislava-Petržalka 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:24
18.3.2023 EC 190      Budapest-Keleti 8:25, Hatvan 9:09-9:10, Mezőkövesd 9:53-9:54, ... Forró-Encs 11:08-11:09, Hidasnémeti 11:27-11:37, Košice 12:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Košice)
18.3.2023 EC 192      Budapest-Keleti 10:25, Hatvan 11:09-11:10, Mezőkövesd 11:53-11:54, ... Forró-Encs 13:08-13:09, Hidasnémeti 13:27-13:37, Košice 14:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Hidasnémeti)
18.3.2023 EC 194      Budapest-Keleti 14:25, Hatvan 15:09-15:10, Mezőkövesd 15:53-15:54, ... Forró-Encs 17:08-17:09, Hidasnémeti 17:27-17:37, Košice 18:03   (Budapest-Keleti - Hidasnémeti)
18.3.2023 EC 199      Košice 8:01, Hidasnémeti 8:23-8:26, Forró-Encs 8:44-8:45, ... Mezőkövesd 9:56-9:57, Hatvan 10:44-10:45, Budapest-Keleti 11:35   (Košice - Budapest-Keleti)
18.3.2023 EC 277/577   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:24, Kolín 10:00-10:01, Brno hl.n. 12:20-12:22, ... Štúrovo 15:24-15:27, Vác 16:01-16:02, Budapest-Nyugati 16:28
18.3.2023 EC 278/578   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:29, Vác 9:55-9:56, Štúrovo 10:31-10:34, ... Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Kolín 15:57-15:58, Praha hl.n. 16:37   (Budapest-Nyugati - Štúrovo)
18.3.2023 EC 279/579   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:24, Kolín 12:00-12:01, Brno hl.n. 14:20-14:22, ... Štúrovo 17:24-17:27, Vác 18:01-18:02, Budapest-Nyugati 18:28   (Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:13, Pardubice hl.n. 23:23-23:25, Česká Třebová 0:06-0:08, ... Košice 8:33-9:01, Trebišov 9:46-9:48, Humenné 10:32   (Košice - Humenné)
18.3.2023 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Nyugati 19:29, Vác 19:55-19:56, Štúrovo 20:31-20:34, Nové Zámky 20:59-21:02, Bratislava hl.st. 22:03-22:06, Břeclav 23:04   (Budapest - Hodonín)
18.3.2023 IC 520      Košice 6:07, Kysak 6:19-6:20, Spišská Nová Ves 6:59-7:00, Poprad-Tatry 7:18-7:19, Žilina 9:05-9:07, Bratislava hl.st. 10:45
18.3.2023 IC 521      Bratislava hl.st. 6:22, Žilina 8:00-8:02, Poprad-Tatry 9:51-9:52, Spišská Nová Ves 10:09-10:10, Kysak 10:48-10:51, Košice 11:04
18.3.2023 Ex 600   Tatran   Košice 5:07, Kysak 5:20-5:22, Poprad-Tatry 6:22-6:25, ... Trenčín 9:21-9:24, Trnava 9:59-10:02, Bratislava hl.st. 10:33
18.3.2023 Ex 601   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 5:27, Trnava 5:57-6:00, Trenčín 6:35-6:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 9:39-9:41, Kysak 10:39-10:40, Košice 10:53
18.3.2023 Ex 602   Tatran   Košice 7:07, Kysak 7:20-7:22, Poprad-Tatry 8:22-8:25, ... Trenčín 11:21-11:24, Trnava 11:59-12:02, Bratislava hl.st. 12:33
18.3.2023 Ex 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 7:27, Trnava 7:57-8:00, Trenčín 8:35-8:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 11:39-11:41, Kysak 12:39-12:40, Košice 12:53
18.3.2023 Ex 604   Tatran   Košice 9:07, Kysak 9:20-9:22, Poprad-Tatry 10:22-10:25, ... Trenčín 13:21-13:24, Trnava 13:59-14:02, Bratislava hl.st. 14:33
18.3.2023 Ex 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 9:27, Trnava 9:57-10:00, Trenčín 10:35-10:38, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:39-13:41, Kysak 14:39-14:40, Košice 14:53
18.3.2023 Ex 606   Tatran   Košice 11:07, Kysak 11:20-11:22, Poprad-Tatry 12:22-12:25, ... Trenčín 15:21-15:24, Trnava 15:59-16:02, Bratislava hl.st. 16:33
18.3.2023 749   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 11:01, Trnava 11:37-11:39, Leopoldov 11:32-11.53, ... Topoľčany 12:45-12:46, Chynorany 12:57-13:05, Prievidza 13:50
18.3.2023 750   Bojnice   Prievidza 14:16, Chynorany 15:01-15:03, Topoľčany 15:14, ... Leopoldov 16:07-16:19, Trnava 16:32-16:33, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 17:06
18.3.2023 R/Os 757   Bojnice   Bratislava-Nové Mesto 19:01, Trnava 19:37-19:39, Leopoldov 19:32-19:53, ... Topoľčany 20:45-20:46, Chynorany 20:57-21:05, Prievidza 21:52
18.3.2023 911   Gemeran   Zvolen os.st. 5:26, Lučenec 6:12-6:13, Jesenské 6:53-6:54, Plešivec 7:35-7:36, Rožňava 7:48-7:49, Košice 8:44
18.3.2023 912   Gemeran   Košice 7:22, Rožňava 8:14-8:15, Plešivec 8:24-8:25, Jesenské 9:05-9:06, Lučenec 9:46-9:47, Zvolen os.st. 10:34
18.3.2023 Os 3203      Strelenka 5:19, Púchov 5:45
18.3.2023 Os 3206      Púchov 6:32, Strelenka 6:59
18.3.2023 Os 3207      Strelenka 7:02, Púchov 7:28
18.3.2023 Os 6218      Lučenec 12:59, Zvolen os.st. 14:12

УЗ

18.3.2023 IC 33К / 33      Мукачево 12:30, Чоп 13:40-14:10, Záhony 13:27-14:40, ... Szolnok 17:21, Kőbánya-Kispest 18:21, Budapest-Nyugati 18:37   (Záhony - Budapest-Nyugati)
18.3.2023 IC/ 34 / 34О      Budapest-Nyugati 7:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 7:37, Cegléd 8:18, ... Záhony 11:21-12:23, Чоп 13:40-14:20, Мукачево 15:30   (Budapest - Záhony)
18.3.2023 EC 140   Hortobágy   Чоп 3:28, Záhony 2:46-4:05, Nyíregyháza 4:56-4:58, ... Győr 10:00-10:02, Hegyeshalom 10:29-10:32, Wien Hbf 11:21   (Budapest - Wien)
Strana: 1



511.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?