vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2022 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Os 5690      Chomutov 8.10, Vejprty 9.30-9.35, Cranzahl 9.48(5.9.2023)
301      Gmunden Engelhof 04:55, Gmunden Franz-Josef-Platz 05:04, Gmunden Bahnhof 05:12(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 5456      Rumburk 20.39, Mikulášovice dolní nádraží 21.06-21.06, Sebnitz (Sachs) 21.20(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 5277   Vánoční Kometa   Dresden Hbf 15.32, Bad Schandau 15.59-16.01, Děčín hl.n. 16.20-16.22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16.37(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 5276   Vánoční Kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.24, Děčín hl.n. 9.40-9.43, Bad Schandau 10.00-10.03, Dresden Hbf 10.34(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 5274   Letní Kometa   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.24, Děčín hl.n. 9.40-9.43, Bad Schandau 10.00-10.03, Dresden Hbf 10.34(4.9.2023)
Os/RB/Os 5459      Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Bad Schandau 5.53-5.54, Mikulášovice dolní nádraží 6.50-6.50, Rumburk 7.20(4.9.2023)
Os/RB/Os 5457      Děčín hl.n. 5.24, Bad Schandau 5.53-5.54, Sebnitz (Sachs) 6.15-6.37, Mikulášovice dolní nádraží 6.40-6.40, Rumburk 7.10(4.9.2023)
Os 5695      Cranzahl 18.07, Vejprty 18.21-18.26, Chomutov 19.45(4.9.2023)
Os 5693      Cranzahl 14.07, Vejprty 14.21-14.26, Chomutov 15.45(4.9.2023)
Os 5691      Cranzahl 10:07, Vejprty 10.21-10.26, Chomutov 11.45(4.9.2023)
Os 5694      Chomutov 16.10, Vejprty 17.30-17.35, Cranzahl 17.48(4.9.2023)
Os 5692      Chomutov 12.10, Vejprty 13.30-13.45, Cranzahl 13.58(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20833      Zwickau Zentrum 20:59, Klingenthal 22:44-22:44, Kraslice 22:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20831      Mehltheuer 19:08, Klingenthal 20:44-20:44, Kraslice 20:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20827      Mehltheuer 17:08, Klingenthal 18:44-18:44, Kraslice 18:50-18:50, Sokolov 19:25(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20825      Zwickau Zentrum 16:02, Klingenthal 17:44-17:44, Kraslice 17:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20823      Mehltheuer 15:08, Klingenthal 16:44-16:44, Kraslice 16:50-16:50, Sokolov 17:24-17:27, Karlovy Vary 17:43-17:48, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 17:52(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20821      Zwickau Zentrum 14:02, Klingenthal 15:44-15:44, Kraslice 15:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20819      Mehltheuer 13:08, Klingenthal 14:44-14:44, Kraslice 14:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20817      Zwickau Zentrum 12:02, Klingenthal 13:44-13:44, Kraslice 13:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20815      Mehltheuer 11:08, Klingenthal 12:44-12:44, Kraslice 12:50-12:50, Sokolov 13:23(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20813      Zwickau Zentrum 10:02, Klingenthal 11:44-11:44, Kraslice 11:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20811      Mehltheuer 9:08, Klingenthal 10:44-10:44, Kraslice 10:50-10:50, Sokolov 11:25- 11:27, Karlovy Vary 11:43- 11:44, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 11:48(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20809      Zwickau Zentrum 8:02, Klingenthal 9:44-9:44, Kraslice 9:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20807      Mehltheuer 7:08, Klingenthal 8:44-8:44, Kraslice 8:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20805      Zwickau Zentrum 6:02, Klingenthal 7:44-7:44, Kraslice 7:50(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20803      Plauen (Vogtl) ob Bf 5:18, Klingenthal 6:44-6:44, Kraslice 6:50(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20832      Kraslice 20:55, Klingenthal 21:00-21:01, Zwickau S. 22:31(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20826      Kraslice 17:10, Klingenthal 17:15-17:16, Mehltheuer 18:51(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20824      Kraslice 16:10, Klingenthal 16:15-16:16, Zwickau Zentrum 17:54(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20822      Kraslice 15:11, Klingenthal 15:17-15:18, Mehltheuer 16:51(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20820      Kraslice 14:10, Klingenthal 14:15-14:16, Zwickau Zentrum 15:54(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20816      Kraslice 12:10, Klingenthal 12:15-12:16, Zwickau Zentrum 13:54(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20814      Kraslice 11:10, Klingenthal 11:15-11:16, Mehltheuer 12:51(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20812      Kraslice 10:10, Klingenthal 10:15-10:16, Zwickau Zentrum 11:54(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20810      Sokolov 8:34, Kraslice 9:09-9:10, Klingenthal 9:15-9:16, Mehltheuer 10:51(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20808      Kraslice 8:10, Klingenthal 8:15-8:16, Zwickau Zentrum 9:54(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20806      Kraslice 7:10, Klingenthal 7:15-7:16, Mehltheuer 8:51(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20804      Kraslice 6:10, Klingenthal 6:15-6:16, Zwickau Zentrum 7:54(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20802      Kraslice 5.10, Falkenstein (Vogtl) 5.56-6.04, Zwickau (Sachs) Hbf 6.45-6.50, Zwickau Zentrum 6.58(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20830      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 18:05, Karlovy Vary 18:10-18:11, Sokolov 18:27-18:34, Kraslice 19:09-19:10, Klingenthal 19:15-19:16, Mehltheuer 20:51(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20818      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 12:09, Karlovy Vary 12:13-12:14, Sokolov 12:30-12:32, Kraslice 13:08-13:10, Klingenthal 13:15-13:16, Mehltheuer 14:51(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17117      Johanngeorgenstadt 20:52, Potůčky 20:54-20:55, Nejdek 21:34-21:36, Nová Role 21:47-21:48, Karlovy Vary 21:59(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17115      Johanngeorgenstadt 16:35, Potůčky 16:36-16:37, Nejdek 17:17-17:19, Nová Role 17:29-17:30, Karlovy Vary 17:41-17:42, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 17:47(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17115      Johanngeorgenstadt 16:35, Potůčky 16:36-16:37, Nejdek 17:17-17:19, Nová Role 17:29-17:30, Karlovy Vary 17:41-17:42, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 17:47(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17113      Johanngeorgenstadt 14:51, Potůčky 14:52-14:53, Nejdek 15:35-15:41, Nová Role 15:51-15:52, Karlovy Vary 16:03-16:05, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 16:09(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17111      Johanngeorgenstadt 12:35, Potůčky 12:36-12:37, Nejdek 13:17-13:19, Nová Role 13:29-13:30, Karlovy Vary 13:41-13:42, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 13:47(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17107      Johanngeorgenstadt 9:35, Potůčky 9:36-9:37, Nejdek 10:17-10:19, Nová Role 10:29-10:30, Karlovy Vary 10:43-10:47, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 10:51(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17105      Johanngeorgenstadt 7:32, Potůčky 7:33-7:34, Nejdek 8:17-8:19, Nová Role 8:29-8:30, Karlovy Vary 8:42-8:47, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 8:51(4.9.2023)
RB/Os 17105      Johanngeorgenstadt 7:32, Potůčky 7:33-7:34, Nejdek 8:17-8:19, Nová Role 8:29-8:30, Karlovy Vary 8:42-8:47, Karlovy Vary dolní n. 8:51(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17116      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 18:12, Karlovy Vary 18:16-18:17, Nová Role 18:29-18:30, Nejdek 18:40-18:41, Potůčky 19:20-19:23, Johanngeorgenstadt 19:25(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17114      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 17:06, Karlovy Vary 17:10-17:17, Nová Role 17:29-17:30, Nejdek 17:40-17:41, Potůčky 18:20-18:23, Johanngeorgenstadt 18:25(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17112      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 14:40, Karlovy Vary 14:44-14:50, Nová Role 15:02-15:03, Nejdek 15:13-15:14, Potůčky 15:56-15:57, Johanngeorgenstadt 15:59(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17110      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 14:12, Karlovy Vary 14:16-14:17, Nová Role 14:29-14:30, Nejdek 14:40-14:41, Potůčky 15:22-15:23, Johanngeorgenstadt 15:25(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17108      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 13:06, Karlovy Vary 13:10-13:17, Nová Role 13:29-13:30, Nejdek 13:40-13:41, Potůčky 14:20-14:23, Johanngeorgenstadt 14:25(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17106      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 9:50, Karlovy Vary 9:54-9:55, Nová Role 10:06-10:07, Nejdek 10:18-10:19, Potůčky 10:59-11:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 11:02(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17104      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 7:50, Karlovy Vary 7:54-7:55, Nová Role 8:07-8:08, Nejdek 8:18-8:19, Potůčky 8:59-9:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 9:02(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17104      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 7:50, Karlovy Vary 7:54-7:55, Nová Role 8:07-8:08, Nejdek 8:18-8:19, Potůčky 8:59-9:00, Johanngeorgenstadt 9:02(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17102      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 5:45, Karlovy Vary 5:49-5:52, Nová Role 6:05-6:06, Nejdek 6:16-6:19, Potůčky 7:06-7:07, Johanngeorgenstadt 7:09(4.9.2023)
Os/RB 17102      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 5:45, Karlovy Vary 5:49-5:52, Nová Role 6:05-6:06, Nejdek 6:16-6:19, Potůčky 7:06-7:07, Johanngeorgenstadt 7:09(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20989      Zwickau Zentrum 17:28, Bad Brambach 19:24-19:25, Vojtanov 19:36-19:37, Františkovy Lázně 19:46-19:47, Cheb 19:55(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20987      Zwickau Zentrum 15:28, Bad Brambach 17:25-17:25, Vojtanov 17:36-17:37, Františkovy Lázně 17:46-17:47, Cheb 17:55(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20985      Zwickau Zentrum 13:28, Bad Brambach 15:25-15:25, Vojtanov 15:36-15:37, Františkovy Lázně 15:46-15:47, Cheb 15:55(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20983      Zwickau Zentrum 9:28, Bad Brambach 11:25-11:25, Vojtanov 11:36-11:37, Františkovy Lázně 11:46-11:47, Cheb 11:55(4.9.2023)
VBG/Os 20981      Zwickau Zentrum 7:28, Bad Brambach 9:25-9:25, Vojtanov 9:36-9:37, Františkovy Lázně 9:46-9:47, Cheb 9:55(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20990      Cheb 18:03, Františkovy Lázně 18:09-18:12, Vojtanov 18:22-18:23, Bad Brambach 18:36-18:36, Zwickau Zentrum 20:24(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20988      Cheb 16:03, Františkovy Lázně 16:09-16:12, Vojtanov 16:22-16:23, Bad Brambach 16:36-16:36, Zwickau Zentrum 18:24(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20986      Cheb 12:03, Františkovy Lázně 12:09-12:12, Vojtanov 12:22-12:23, Bad Brambach 12:36-12:36, Zwickau Zentrum 14:24(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20984      Cheb 10:03, Františkovy Lázně 10:09-10:12, Vojtanov 10:22-10:23, Bad Brambach 10:36-10:36, Zwickau Zentrum 12:24(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20982      Cheb 8:03, Františkovy Lázně 8:09-8:12, Vojtanov 8:22-8:23, Bad Brambach 8:36-8:36, Zwickau Zentrum 10:24(4.9.2023)
Os/VBG 20980      Cheb 5:47, Františkovy Lázně 5:53-5:54, Vojtanov 6:04-6:09, Bad Brambach 6:21-6:36, Adorf (Vogtl.) 6:54-6:55, Zwickau Zentrum 8:24(4.9.2023)
Os/OPB 20870      Aš 6.01, Selb-Plößberg 6.08-6.14, Hof Hbf 6.44(4.9.2023)
RJ 253   Berliner   Berlin Hbf 6.17, Dresden Hbf 8.07-8.10, Děčín hl.n. 8.55-9.00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9.14-9.17, Praha hl.n. 10.27(26.8.2023)
RJ 252   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 17.28, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18.43-18.45, Děčín hl.n. 19.00-19.07, Dresden Hbf 19.50-19.55, Berlin Hbf 21.59-22.03, Berlin-Charlottenburg 22.10(26.8.2023)
REX 1601   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 04:35, Wien Westbahnhof 05:(26.8.2023)
EC 363   Západní expres   München Hbf 16.43, Regensburg Hbf 18.06-18.14, Schwandorf 18.42-18.52, Domažlice 19.59-20.01, Plzeň hl.n. 20.47-21.00, Praha hl.n. 22.21(22.8.2023)
EC 362   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 5.38, Plzeň hl.n. 6.58-7.11, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Schwandorf 9.04-9.17, Regensburg Hbf 9.45-9.53, München Hbf 11.18(22.8.2023)
EC 361   Západní expres   München Hbf 14.43, Regensburg Hbf 16.07-16.15, Schwandorf 16.42-16.52, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Plzeň hl.n. 18.47-19.00, Praha hl.n. 20.21(22.8.2023)
EC 360   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 7.38, Plzeň hl.n. 8.58-9.11, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Schwandorf 11.04-11.17, Regensburg Hbf 11.45-11.53, München Hbf 13.18(22.8.2023)
EC 357   Západní expres   München Hbf 10.43, Regensburg Hbf 12.06-12.14, Schwandorf 12.42-12.52, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Plzeň hl.n. 14.47-15.00, Praha hl.n. 16.21(22.8.2023)
EC 359   Západní expres   München Hbf 12.43, Regensburg Hbf 14.06-14.14, Schwandorf 14.42-14.52, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Plzeň hl.n. 16.47-17.00, Praha hl.n. 18.21(20.8.2023)
EC 358   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 9.38, Plzeň hl.n. 10.58-11.11, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Schwandorf 13.04-13.17, Regensburg Hbf 13.45-13.53, München Hbf 15.18(20.8.2023)
EC 356   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 11.38, Plzeň hl.n. 12.58-13.11, Domažlice 13.59-14.01, Schwandorf 15.04-15.17, Regensburg Hbf 15.45-15.53, München Hbf 17.18(20.8.2023)
EC 355   Západní expres   München Hbf 8.43, Regensburg Hbf 10.06-10.14, Schwandorf 10.42-10.52, Domažlice 11.59-12.01, Plzeň hl.n. 12.47-13.00, Praha hl.n. 14.21(20.8.2023)
EC 354   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 13.38, Plzeň hl.n. 14.58-15.11, Domažlice 15.59-16.01, Schwandorf 17.04-17.17, Regensburg Hbf 17.45-17.53, München Hbf 19.18(20.8.2023)
EC 353   Západní expres   München Hbf 6.44, Regensburg Hbf 8.07-8.15, Schwandorf 8.42-8.52, Domažlice 9.59-10.01, Plzeň hl.n. 10.47-11.00, Praha hl.n. 12.21(20.8.2023)
EC 352   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 15.38, Plzeň hl.n. 16.58-17.11, Domažlice 17.59-18.01, Schwandorf 19.04-19.17, Regensburg Hbf 19.45-19.53, München Hbf 21.18(20.8.2023)
EC 351   Západní expres   München Hbf 4.44, Regensburg Hbf 6.07-6.15, Schwandorf 6.46-6.54, Domažlice 7.59-8.01, Plzeň hl.n. 8.47-9.00, Praha hl.n. 10.21(20.8.2023)
EC 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17.38, Plzeň hl.n. 18.58-19.11, Domažlice 19.59-20.01, Schwandorf 21.05-21.17, Regensburg Hbf 21.49-21.57, München Hbf 23.21(20.8.2023)
3359   R33   Niedernsill 10:58, Piesendorf Bad 11:07, Piesendorf 11:09, Fürth-Kaprun 11:12, Tischlerhäusl 11:22, Zell am See 11:25(30.5.2023)
3358   R33   Zell am See 10:30, Tischlerhäusl 10:33, Fürth-Kaprun 10:42, Piesendorf 10:45, Piesendorf Bad 10:47, Niedernsill 10:55(30.5.2023)
3357   R33   Niedernsill 09:58, Piesendorf Bad 10:07, Piesendorf 10:09, Fürth-Kaprun 10:12, Tischlerhäusl 10:22, Zell am See 10:25(30.5.2023)
3356   R33   Zell am See 09:30, Tischlerhäusl 09:33, Fürth-Kaprun 09:42, Piesendorf 09:45, Piesendorf Bad 09:47, Niedernsill 09:55(30.5.2023)
3355   R33   Niedernsill 08:58, Piesendorf Bad 09:07, Piesendorf 09:09, Fürth-Kaprun 09:12, Tischlerhäusl 09:22, Zell am See 09:25(30.5.2023)
3354   R33   Zell am See 08:30, Tischlerhäusl 08:33, Fürth-Kaprun 08:42, Piesendorf 08:45, Piesendorf Bad 08:47, Niedernsill 08:55(30.5.2023)
NEx 60055   Poštovský panáček   Praha-Malešice 1.17, Ostrava hl.n. 6.45(19.4.2023)
B/Sz 348      Subotica 8:02, Kelebia 8:16(3.3.2023)
Sz/B 343      Kelebia 15:41, Subotica 15:55(3.3.2023)
B/Sz 348      Subotica 8:02, Kelebia 8:16(3.3.2023)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



89.65
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?