vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2022 - 10.1.2022

Skutečné řazení  

10.1.2022

Strana: 1

ČD

10.1.2022 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Summerau 12:50-12:52, Rybník 13:06-13:07, České Budějovice 13:52-13:57, Praha hl.n. 15:57-16:02, Praha-Holešovice 16:11   (Linz Hbf - Summerau)
10.1.2022 EC 333   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:50, Praha hl.n. 9:58-10:04, České Budějovice 12:02-12:06, Rybník 12:52-12:53, Summerau 13:06-13:08, Linz Hbf 14:06   (Summerau - Linz Hbf)

CFR

10.1.2022 IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Hegyeshalom)
10.1.2022 IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Szolnok - Püspökladány)
10.1.2022 IR 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)

GySEV

10.1.2022 IC 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Tatabánya 17:00, ... Maribor 22:40-22:45, Celje 23:34-23:36, Ljubljana 0:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 IC 311      Ljubljana 5:05, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:13-7:19, ... Tatabánya 12:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szentgotthárd - Budapest)

ÖBB

10.1.2022 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Tatabánya 11:26, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 IC 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Tatabánya 17:00, ... Maribor 22:40-22:45, Celje 23:34-23:36, Ljubljana 0:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 IC 311      Ljubljana 5:05, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:13-7:19, ... Tatabánya 12:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szentgotthárd - Budapest)
10.1.2022 EC 145      Wien Hbf 12:42, Hegyeshalom 13:25-13:28, Győr 13:53-13:56, Tatabánya 14:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:02-15:04, Budapest-Keleti 15:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Tatabánya 10:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Hegyeshalom)
10.1.2022 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Szolnok - Püspökladány)
10.1.2022 EC 144   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 12:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:53-12:55, Tatabánya 13:26, Győr 14:00-14:02, Hegyeshalom 14:29-14:32, Wien Hbf 15:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
10.1.2022 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Tatabánya 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19
10.1.2022 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Tatabánya 17:26, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Summerau 12:50-12:52, Rybník 13:06-13:07, České Budějovice 13:52-13:57, Praha hl.n. 15:57-16:02, Praha-Holešovice 16:11   (Linz Hbf - Summerau)
10.1.2022 EC 333   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 9:50, Praha hl.n. 9:58-10:04, České Budějovice 12:02-12:06, Rybník 12:52-12:53, Summerau 13:06-13:08, Linz Hbf 14:06   (Summerau - Linz Hbf)
10.1.2022 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Tatabánya 19:26, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:18
10.1.2022 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Tatabánya 22:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19
10.1.2022 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.29-23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 IC 515   Hahnenkamm   Innsbruck Hbf 08:21, Wörgl Hbf 08:57-08:59, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:46-10:56, ... Selzthal 12:39-12:48, Leoben Hbf 13:28-13:29, Graz Hbf 14:14   (Innsbruck)
10.1.2022 852      Graz Hbf 21:26, Bruck an der Mur 22:01-22:03, Mürzzuschlag 22:32-22:33, Wien Hbf 00:02   (Graz Hbf - Wien Hbf)
10.1.2022 REX 1519   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 13:52, Kitzbühel 14:24-14:25, Hochfilzen 14:46-14:47, ... Bischofshofen 16:02-16:04, Golling-Abtenau 16:24-16:25, Salzburg Hbf 16:51   (Bruck-Fusch)
10.1.2022 REX 2815   REX4   Krems an der Donau 07:29 - Tulln an der Donau 08:02-08:03 - Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 08:30
10.1.2022 SB 21032   S40   Wien Heiligenstadt 13:13, Tulln an der Donau 13:51-13:58, Tulln Stadt 14:00
10.1.2022 SB 29481   S3   Korneuburg 11:42 - Wien Floridsdorf 11:58-12:00 - Wien Meidling 12:25-12:27 - Wien Liesing 12:35

START

10.1.2022 EC 142      Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Tatabánya 11:26, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 IC 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Tatabánya 17:00, ... Maribor 22:40-22:45, Celje 23:34-23:36, Ljubljana 0:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 IC 311      Ljubljana 5:05, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:13-7:19, ... Tatabánya 12:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szentgotthárd - Budapest)
10.1.2022 EC 145      Wien Hbf 12:42, Hegyeshalom 13:25-13:28, Győr 13:53-13:56, Tatabánya 14:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:02-15:04, Budapest-Keleti 15:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 141   Semmelweis   Wien Hbf 8:42, Hegyeshalom 9:25-9:28, Győr 9:53-9:56, Tatabánya 10:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:02-11:04, Budapest-Keleti 11:19   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Wien - Hegyeshalom)
10.1.2022 EC 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:10-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:23   (Szolnok - Püspökladány)
10.1.2022 EC 144   Csárdás   Budapest-Keleti 12:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:53-12:55, Tatabánya 13:26, Győr 14:00-14:02, Hegyeshalom 14:29-14:32, Wien Hbf 15:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:39, Oradea 10:11-10:20, Episcopia Bihor 10:28-10:52, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21   (Biharkeresztes - Wien)
10.1.2022 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Tatabánya 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19
10.1.2022 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Tatabánya 17:26, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Tatabánya 19:26, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:18
10.1.2022 EC 341   Csárdás   Wien Hbf 20:37, Hegyeshalom 21:21-21:28, Győr 21:53-21:56, Tatabánya 22:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 23:02-23:04, Budapest-Keleti 23:19
10.1.2022 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.29-23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Budapest-Keleti)

10.1.2022 MV 310      Budapest-Keleti 16:15, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:29, Tatabánya 17:00, ... Maribor 22:40-22:45, Celje 23:34-23:36, Ljubljana 0:53   (Budapest-Keleti)
10.1.2022 MV 311      Ljubljana 5:05, Celje 6:22-6:24, Maribor 7:13-7:19, ... Tatabánya 12:58, Budapest-Kelenföld 13:29, Budapest-Keleti 13:44   (Szentgotthárd - Budapest)
Strana: 1































24.48
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?