vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2021 » Trať RO-300
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 - Trať RO-300

Strana: 1 2 3
EC/IR 143   Transilvania   Wien Hbf 10:42, Hegyeshalom 11:25-11:28, Győr 11:53-11:56, ... Episcopia Bihor 19:09-19:34, Oradea 19:44-19:50, Cluj Napoca 22:25
IR/EC 146   Transilvania   Cluj Napoca 7:35, Oradea 10:11-10:16, Episcopia Bihor 10:24-10:54, ... Győr 16:00-16:02, Hegyeshalom 16:29-16:32, Wien Hbf 17:21
IR/Gy/D 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 14:00, Braşov 16:17-16:23, Sighişoara 19:20-19:23, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21
D/Gy/IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04
IR/IC 366      Braşov 7:15, Miercurea Ciuc 8:46-8:59, Gheorghieni 9:50, ... Püspökladány 18:39-19:03, Szolnok 19:54-19:57, Budapest-Keleti 21:20
IC/IR 367      Budapest-Keleti 7:40, Szolnok 9:03, Püspökladány 9:56-10:13, ... Gheorghieni 20:59, Miercurea Ciuc 22:09-22:11, Braşov 23:36
IR/IC 406   Corona   Brașov 19:25, Miercurea Ciuc 20:56-20:58, Gheorghieni 22:04, ... Püspökladány 6:32-6:44, Szolnok 7:40-7:57, Budapest-Keleti 9:20
IC/IR 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-20:13, ... Gheorghieni 6:58-7:00, Miercurea Ciuc 8:00-8:04, Braşov 9:47
IRN/IC 472   Ister   Bucureşti Nord 17:45, Braşov 20:09-20:21, Sibiu 23:00-23:05, ... Békéscsaba 6:16-6:20, Szolnok 7:27, Budapest-Keleti 8:50
IC/IR 473   Ister   Budapest-Keleti 19:10, Szolnok 20:33, Békéscsaba 21:39-21:42, ... Sibiu 6:50-7:00, Braşov 9:54-10:06, Bucureşti Nord 12:33
IR 1528      Sibiu(3:50) - Braşov(7:18-7:32) - Ploieşti Vest(9:30-9:32) - Bucureşti Nord(10:12)
IR 1529      Bucureşti Nord(16:40) - Ploieşti Vest(17:23-17:25) - Braşov(19:20-19:33) - Sibiu(22:35)
IR 1531      Cluj Napoca(5:50) - Oradea(8:24-8:29) - Arad(10:41-10:49) - Timişoara Nord(11:37)
IR 1532      Oradea(5:55) - Cluj Napoca(8:35)
IR 1534      Oradea(17:15) - Cluj Napoca(19:57)
IR 1535      Cluj Napoca(13:31) - Huedin(14:19-14:27) - Oradea(16:25)
IR 1536      Timişoara Nord(17:01) - Arad(17:49-17:57) - Oradea(20:16-20:22) - Huedin(22:17-22:27) - Cluj Napoca(23:16)
IR 1537      Cluj Napoca(20:40) - Huedin(22:16-22:29) - Oradea(23:28)
IR 1538      Cluj Napoca(13:45) - Braşov(20:20-20:27) - Ploieşti Vest(22:15-22:16) - Bucureşti Nord(22:55)
IR 1539      (Bucureşti Nord 14:00...) - Coşlariu(-20:55) - Teiuş(21:02-21:03) - Cluj Napoca(22:55)
IR 1550      Ploieşti Sud(6:02) - Ploieşti Vest(6:07-6:21) - Bucureşti Nord(7:10)
IR 1586      Constanţa(5:30) - Bucureşti Nord(7:51-8:11) - Ploieşti Vest(8:48-8:50) - Braşov(10:45)
IR 1623      Bucureşti Nord(9:55) - Ploieşti Vest(10:37-10:39) - Braşov(12:35-12:51) - Sibiu(15:45)
IR 1624      Sibiu(16:30) - Braşov(19:30-19:48) - Ploieşti Vest(21:42-21:44) - Bucureşti Nord(22:29)
IR 1630      Braşov(4:55) - Ploieşti Vest(6:52-6:54) - Bucureşti Nord(7:36)
IR 1631      Bucureşti Nord(7:00) - Ploieşti Vest(7:36-7:38) - Braşov(9:31)
IR 1632      Braşov(8:35) - Ploieşti Vest(10:24-10:26) - Bucureşti Nord(11:05)
IR 1633      Bucureşti Nord(15:15) - Ploieşti Vest(15:51-15:53) - Braşov(17:43)
IR 1634      Braşov(11:15) - Ploieşti Vest(13:12-13:14) - Bucureşti Nord(13:54)
IR 1636      Braşov(14:20) - Ploieşti Vest(16:18-16:20) - Bucureşti Nord(16:59)
IRN 1641      Bucureşti Nord(21:05) - Ploieşti Vest(21:44-21:46) - Braşov(23:41-23:54) - ... - Beclean pe Someş(5:37-5:47) - Dej Călători(6:20-6:41) - Baia Mare(7:50)
IRN 1642      Baia Mare(17:50) - Dej Călători(20:35-20:50) - Beclean pe Someş(21:22-21:42) - ... - Braşov(3:46-3:58) - Ploieşti Vest(5:48-5:50) - Bucureşti Nord(6:29)
IR 1645      Bucureşti Nord(12:15) - Ploieşti Vest(12:52-12:54) - Braşov(14:50-15:06) - ... - Miercurea Ciuc(16:37-16:39) - Deda(20:31-20:33) - Târgu Mureş(21:08)
IR 1686   Tomis Expres   Constanţa(17:00) - Bucureşti Nord(18:58-19:12) - Braşov(21:23)
IR 1688   Tomis Expres   Braşov(7:05) - Bucureşti Nord(9:12-9:25) - Constanţa(11:25)
IR 1730      Braşov(17:55) - Ploieşti Vest(19:50-19:52) - Bucureşti Nord(20:32)
IR 1731      Braşov(17:15) - Ploieşti Vest(19:09-19:11) - Ploieşti Sud(19:17-19:19) - ... - Făurei(21:17-21:18) - Brăila(22:06-22:08) - Galaţi(22:45)
IR 1732      Galaţi(6:40) - Brăila(7:14-7:16) - Făurei(8:04-8:06) - ... - Ploieşti Sud(10:04-10:06) - Ploieşti Vest(10:12-10:14) - Braşov(12:08)
IR 1736      Timişoara Nord(17:01) - Arad(17:49-17:57) - Oradea(20:16-20:22) - Huedin(22:08-22:09) - Cluj Napoca(22:58)
IR 1737      Cluj Napoca(20:40) - Huedin(21:31-21:45) - Oradea(23:28)
IR 1738      Cluj Napoca(16:20) - Copşa Mică(19:07-19:17) - Sibiu(20:02-20:06) - Podu Olt(20:41-20:42) - Râmnicu Vâlcea(22:46)
IR 1739      Râmnicu Vâlcea(4:05) - Podu Olt(5:56-5:57) - Sibiu(6:27-6:39) - Copşa Mică(7:36-7:44) - Cluj Napoca(10:38)
IRN 1741      Bucureşti Nord(18:45) - Ploieşti Vest(19:23-19:25) - Braşov(21:17-21:27) - Cluj Napoca(4:16-4:31) - Oradea(7:01-7:11) - Satu Mare(9:05)
IRN 1742      Satu Mare(17:00) - Oradea(19:12-19:27) - Cluj Napoca(22:01-22:16) - Braşov(5:10-5:22) - Ploieşti Vest(7:28-7:30) - Bucureşti Nord(8:11)
IR 1745      Bucureşti Nord(6:00) - Ploieşti Vest(6:35-6:38) - Braşov(8:38-8:48) - Cluj Napoca(15:24-15:44) - Dej Călători(16:50-17:05) - Baia Mare(20:00)
IR 1746      Baia Mare(5:40) - Dej Călători(8:21-8:36) - Cluj Napoca(9:47-9:57) - Braşov(16:45-17:00) - Ploieşti Vest(18:59-19:01) - Bucureşti Nord(19:41)
IR 1748      Cluj Napoca(16:40) - Războieni(17:58-18:23) - Târgu Mureş(19:26)
IR 1749      Târgu Mureş(11:29) - Războieni(12:38-12:58) - Cluj Napoca(14:12)
IRN 1765      Iaşi(15:20) - Paşcani(16:26-16:28) - Suceava(17:12-17:28) - ... - Arad(7:59-8:19) - Aradu Nou(8:26-8:27) - Timişoara Nord(9:17)
IRN 1766      Timişoara Nord(13:43) - Aradu Nou(14:26-14:27) - Arad(14:34-14:56) - ... - Suceava(5:13-5:25) - Paşcani(6:09-6:11) - Iaşi(7:14)
IR 1818      Timişoara Nord(6:20) - Buziaş(6:58-7:00) - Lugoj(7:29-7:31) - ... - Teiuş(11:18-11:22) - Războieni(11:59-12:00) - Târgu Mureş(13:02)
IR 1819      Târgu Mureş(16:14) - Războieni(17:21-17:22) - Teiuş(17:58-18:02) - ... - Lugoj(22:32-22:37) - Buziaş(23:06-23:07) - Timişoara Nord(23:44)
IR 1833      Iaşi(6:05) - Paşcani(7:11-7:12) - Suceava(7:57-8:09) - ... - Oradea(18:13-18:30) - Arad(20:59-21:05) - Timişoara Nord(21:58)
IR 1834      Timişoara Nord(6:49) - Arad(7:43-7:48) - Oradea(10:04-10:08) - ... - Suceava(19:50-19:58) - Paşcani(20:41-20:43) - Iaşi(21:46)
IR 1836      Cluj Napoca(7:40) - Teiuş(9:38-9:42) - Alba Iulia(10:09-10:11) - ... - Târgu Jiu(14:49-14:55) - Craiova(16:50-17:05) - (...Bucureşti Nord 21:20)
IRN 1837      Iaşi(18:30) - Paşcani(19:36-19:38) - Suceava(20:22-20:38) - ... - Ilia(8:09-8:10) - Lugoj(9:55-9:57) - Timişoara Nord(11:04)
IRN 1838      Timişoara Nord(18:02) - Lugoj(19:10-19:11) - Ilia(20:48-20:49) - ... - Suceava(8:08-8:16) - Paşcani(9:00-9:02) - Iaşi(10:05)
IR 1928      Sibiu(3:50) - Braşov(7:18-7:32) - Ploieşti Vest(9:30-9:32) - Bucureşti Nord(10:12-10:45) - Constanţa(12:56)
IRN 1945      Mangalia(13:30) - Constanţa(16:43-17:14) - Bucureşti Băneasa(19:28-19:33) - ... - Dej Călători(5:02-5:22) - Baia Mare(7:55-8:23) - Satu Mare(9:47)
RE 2100      Sibiu(3:50) - Braşov(7:18-7:32) - (...Bucureşti Nord 10:12)
2441      Târgu Mureş(2:57) - Războieni(4:27-4:37) - Teiuş(5:23-5:27) - Alba Iulia(6:01-6:16) - Vinţu de Jos(6:27-6:45) - Sibiu(9:03)
2560      Mediaş(4:16) - Copşa Mică(4:31-4:33) - Loamneş Hm(5:14-5:15) - Sibiu(5:50)
2561      Sibiu(7:25) - Loamneş Hm(8:02-8:03) - Copşa Mică(8:46-8:47) - Mediaş(9:01)
2562      Mediaş(5:38) - Copşa Mică(5:52-5:53) - Loamneş Hm(6:33-6:34) - Sibiu(7:11)
2563      Sibiu(12:05) - Loamneş Hm(12:41-12:42) - Copşa Mică(13:29-13:30) - Mediaş(13:43-13:45) - Sighişoara(14:24)
2564      Beia Hm(6:00) - Sighişoara(7:05-7:09) - Mediaş(7:47-7:48) - ... - Loamneş Hm(8:49-8:50) - Ocna Sibiului Hm(9:10-9:11) - Sibiu(9:26)
2565      Sibiu(15:57) - Loamneş Hm(16:35-16:41) - Copşa Mică(17:25-17:26) - Mediaş(17:41)
2566      Mediaş(12:34) - Copşa Mică(12:54-12:55) - Loamneş Hm(13:32-13:33) - Sibiu(14:09)
2567      Sibiu(17:30) - Loamneş Hm(18:12-18:13) - Copşa Mică(18:53-18:54) - Mediaş(19:07-19:09) - Sighişoara(19:48)
2568      Sighişoara(15:35) - Copşa Mică(16:29-16:42) - Loamneş Hm(17:29-17:30) - Sibiu(18:06)
2569      Sibiu(19:35) - Loamneş Hm(20:12-20:13) - Copşa Mică(20:55-20:56) - Mediaş(21:10)
2570      Mediaş(19:56) - Copşa Mică(20:11-20:12) - Loamneş Hm(20:59-21:00) - Sibiu(21:36)
2571      Sibiu(23:15) - Loamneş Hm(23:50-23:51) - Copşa Mică(0:47) - Mediaş(0:47)
2572      Sighişoara(7:09) - Mediaş(7:47-7:48) - Copşa Mică(8:02-8:03) - Loamneş Hm(8:49-8:50) - Sibiu(9:26)
RE 3001      Bucureşti Nord(6:10) - Ploieşti Vest(7:25-7:29) - Braşov(10:03)
RE 3002      Braşov(4:06) - Ploieşti Vest(6:24-6:26) - Bucureşti Nord(7:39)
RE 3003      Bucureşti Basarab(7:46) - Ploieşti Vest(9:00-9:02) - Braşov(11:27)
RE 3004      Braşov(6:00) - Ploieşti Vest(8:20-8:22) - Bucureşti Nord(9:35)
RE 3005      Bucureşti Nord(14:32) - Ploieşti Vest(15:47-15:57) - Braşov(18:32)
RE 3006      Braşov(13:00) - Ploieşti Vest(15:05-15:07) - Bucureşti Nord(16:17)
RE 3007      Bucureşti Nord(16:46) - Ploieşti Vest(17:54-17:56) - Braşov(20:14)
RE 3008      Braşov(14:36) - Ploieşti Vest(17:08-17:12) - Bucureşti Nord(18:32)
RE 3009      Bucureşti Basarab(18:09) - Ploieşti Vest(19:29-19:31) - Braşov(21:58)
RE 3010      Braşov(16:30) - Ploieşti Vest(18:55-19:05) - Bucureşti Nord(20:18)
RE 3011      Bucureşti Nord(20:23) - Ploieşti Vest(21:25-21:27) - Braşov(23:34)
RE 3012      Braşov(18:51) - Ploieşti Vest(21:08-21:10) - Bucureşti Nord(22:11)
RE 3014      Braşov(4:55) - Ploieşti Vest(6:52-6:54) - Bucureşti Nord(7:36)
RE 3023      Ploieşti Sud(4:34) - Ploieşti Vest(4:39-4:40) - Braşov(6:55)
RE 3024      Braşov(19:24) - Ploieşti Vest(22:05-22:06) - Ploieşti Sud(22:11)
RE 3070      Oradea(17:15) - Cluj Napoca(19:57)
3071      Cluj Napoca(2:40) - Huedin(3:27-3:51) - Piatra Craiului Hm(4:28-4:29) - Bratca(4:42-4:43) - Oradea(6:09)
3072      Oradea(2:52) - Bratca(3:52-4:04) - Piatra Craiului Hm(4:20-4:30) - Huedin(5:13-5:14) - Aghireş(5:43-5:44) - Cluj Napoca(6:25)
3073      Cluj Napoca(7:45) - Aghireş(8:23-8:24) - Huedin(8:52-8:54) - Piatra Craiului Hm(9:34-9:35) - Bratca(9:48-9:49) - Oradea(11:15)
3074      Oradea(7:34) - Bratca(8:57-9:10) - Piatra Craiului(9:26-9:36) - Huedin(10:16-10:17) - Aghireş(10:46-10:47) - Cluj Napoca(11:26)
3075      Cluj Napoca(16:44) - Aghireş(17:23-17:24) - Huedin(17:52-17:53) - Piatra Craiului Hm(18:36-18:38) - Bratca(18:56-18:57) - Oradea(20:42)
3076      Oradea(15:34) - Bratca(17:20-17:21) - Piatra Craiului(17:34-17:35) - Huedin(18:14-18:15) - Aghireş(18:45-18:56) - Cluj Napoca(19:35)
3078      Oradea(15:34) - Bratca(17:20-17:21) - Piatra Craiului(17:34-17:35) - Huedin(18:14-18:15) - Aghireş(18:45-19:03) - Cluj Napoca(19:42)
RE 3079      Cluj Napoca(13:31) - Huedin(14:19-14:27) - Oradea(16:25)
3620      Huedin(4:02) - Aghireş(4:31-4:32) - Cluj Napoca(5:10)
3621      Cluj Napoca(6:29) - Aghireş(7:09-7:10) - Huedin(7:37)
Strana: 1 2 3































263.54
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?