vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2021 » Trať PL-400
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 - Trať PL-400

Strana: 1
EC/EIC 106 / 106/45000/45001      Wien Hbf 6:06, Břeclav 7:04-7:10, Hodonín 7:21-7:22, ... Katowice 10:49-10:52, Warszawa Centralna 13:20-13:25, Gdynia Gł. 16:41
EIC/EC 107/54000/54001 / 107      Gdynia Gł. 11:15, Warszawa Centralna 14:35-14:40, Katowice 17:12-17:15, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:46-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49
IC 1510/1511   Neptun   Warszawa Zach. 06:15 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 09:44
EIC 1540/1541   Jantar   Warszawa Zach. 07:14 - Warszawa Cent. - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Gdynia Gł. (10:46/11:15) - Władysławowo - Hel 13:04
EIC 1840/1841   Posejdon   Warszawa Zach. 07:20 - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 13:41
EIP 4500/4501      Gliwice 16:28 - Katowice - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 22:30
EIP 4508/4509      Gliwice 06:32 - Katowice - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:30
IC 4522/4523   Skarbek   Bielsko-Biała Gł. 05:40 - Pszczyna - Katowice - ... - Działdowo - Olsztynek - Olsztyn Gł. 12:22
EIC 4840/4841   Fregata   Bielsko Biała Gł. 04:49 - CMK - Warszawa Centr. - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 14:47
EIC 8140/8141   Posejdon   Kołobrzeg 15:48 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Gdańsk Gł. - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Zach. 22:36
EIC 8440/8441   Fregata   Kołobrzeg 15:05 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - CMK - Katowice - Bielsko Biała Gł. 00:22
TLK 15150/15151   Delfin   Warszawa Zach. 07:24 - Warszawa Centr. - Warszawa Wsch. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Lębork - Łeba 13:57
IC 15155/15154   Lazur   Łódź Fabryczna 07:18 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Malbork - Gdańsk Gł. - Gdynia Gł. 12:44
IC 18153/18152   Parsęta   Łódź Fabryczna 06:31 - Łódź Widzew - Skierniewice - ... - Słupsk - Koszalin - Kołobrzeg 14:14
IC 35202/35203   Przebojowy pociąg RMF FM   Rzeszów Gł. 10:14, Tarnów 10:54-10:56, Kraków Gł. 12:03-12:14, ... Gdańsk Gł. 18:23-18:28, Sopot 18:37-18:39, Gdynia Gł. 18:47
TLK 38170/38171   Ustronie   Kraków Gł. 21:06 - Kielce - Skarżysko Kam. - ... - Gdynia Gł. - Słupsk - Kołobrzeg 10:03
50650      Gdynia Gł. 16:43, Sopot 16:52-52, Gdańsk Gł. 17:05-06, Pruszcz Gd. 17:16-17, Tczew 17:41-42, Malbork 18:00
TLK 53100/53101   Małopolska   Gdynia Gł. 05:11 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Sucha Beskidzka Zamek - Chabówka - Zakopane 17:14
TLK 56100/56101   Kormoran   Olsztyn Gł. 07:08 - Ostróda - Iława Gł. - ... - Częstochowa - Zawiercie - Katowice 14:03
TLK 65100/65101   Kormoran   Polanica Zdrój 10:06 - Kłodzko Gł. - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 21:19
TLK 81150/81151   Słupia   Kołobrzeg 15:55 - Koszalin - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Malbork - Iława Gł. - Warszawa Wsch. 23:39
IC 81152/81153   Parsęta   Kołobrzeg 13:06 - Koszalin - Słupsk - ... - Skierniewice - Łódź Widzew - Łódź Fabryczna 23:03
TLK 83170/83171   Ustronie   Kołobrzeg 19:41 - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł. - ... - Skarżysko Kam. - Kielce - Kraków Gł. 07:57
IC 85104/85105   Bryza   Kołobrzeg 14:55 - Koszalin - Słupsk - Gdynia Gł.- Malbork - Iława Gł. - Olsztyn Gł. 20:40
Strana: 1































383.94
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?