vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
Hlavní strana » Řazení vlaků » 2021 » Trať CZ-270
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 - Trať CZ-270

Strana: 1 2 3
Ex 120   Valašský expres   Púchov 18:08, Horní Lideč 18:31-18:33, Olomouc hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Praha hl.n. 22:41
Ex 121   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 5:23, Olomouc hl.n. 7:49-7:51, Horní Lideč 9:27-9:29, Púchov 9:52
Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Olomouc hl.n. 18:07-18:09, Praha hl.n. 20:39
Ex 123   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 7:23, Olomouc hl.n. 9:49-9:51, Horní Lideč 11:27-11:29, Púchov 11:52
Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Olomouc hl.n. 14:07-14:09, Praha hl.n. 16:39
Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52
Ex 128   Valašský expres   Púchov 10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:23, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
EC/IC 130 / 130/41004/41005      Budapest-Nyugati 8:40, Vác 9:06, Štúrovo 9:40-9:43, ... Warszawa Centralna 19:03-19:10, Warszawa Wschodnia 19:16-19:18, Terespol 21:16
IC/EC 131/14004/14005 / 131      Terespol 6:19, Warszawa Wschodnia 8:14-8:34, Warszawa Centralna 8:40-8:51, ... Štúrovo 18:17-18:20, Vác 18:54, Budapest-Nyugati 19:20
Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:28, Púchov 8:06-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:07-10:09, Praha hl.n. 12:39
Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:23, Olomouc hl.n. 17:51-17:53, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-19:53, Žilina 20:32
LE 410   Leo Express   Kraków Główny 5:03, Trzebinia 5:28-5:30, Mysłowice 5:48-5:49, ... Kolín 11:07-11:08, Praha-Libeň 11:42-11:42, Praha hl.n. 11:49
LE 411   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 15:42, Praha-Libeň 15:48-15:49, Kolín 16:21-16:22, ... Mysłowice 21:38-21:39, Trzebinia 21:58-21:58, Kraków Główny 22:23
EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19:30, Trebišov 20:12-20:13, Košice 20:59-21:57, ... Bohumín os.n. 2:58-3:28, Olomouc hl.n. 4:44-4:47, Praha hl.n. 7:32
EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:18, Kolín 22:56-22:59, Pardubice hl.n. 23:22-23:24, ... Poprad-Tatry 6:41-7:14, Košice 8:29-9:01, Humenné 10:33
NJ/IC/NJ 456 / 456/47010/47011 / 456      Wien Hbf 22.10, Břeclav 23.07-23.50, Ostrava hl.n. 1.31-1.33, ... Berlin Ostbf. 9.40-9.43, Berlin Hbf. 9.51-9.56, Berlin-Charlottenburg 10.03
NJ/IC/NJ 457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00
Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:49, Olomouc hl.n. 8:06-8:08, Praha hl.n. 10:39
Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 19:51-19:53, Vsetín 21:13
Ex 522   Valašský expres   Vsetín 4:52, Olomouc hl.n. 6:07-6:09, Praha hl.n. 8:39
Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:23, Olomouc hl.n. 21:51-21:53, Vsetín 23:08
IC 524   Přerovský zubr   Přerov 3:52, Olomouc hl.n. 4:08-4:10, Zábřeh na Moravě 4:31-4:32, ... Kolín 5:59-6:01, Praha-Libeň 6:32-6:33, Praha hl.n. 6:39
IC 525   Přerovský zubr   Praha hl.n. 21:26, Praha-Libeň 21:32-21:33, Kolín 22:05-22:06, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 23:33-23:34, Olomouc hl.n. 23:55-23:57, Přerov 0:13
640   Hukvaldy   Bohumín 20:00, Ostrava hl.n. 20:07-20:09, Ostrava-Svinov 20:15-20:17, ... Suchdol nad Odrou 20:34-20:35, Hranice na Moravě 20:47-20:48, Olomouc hl.n. 21:18
641   Hukvaldy   Praha hl.n. 4:23, Praha-Libeň 4:29-4:30, Kolín 5:01-5:02, ... Ostrava-Svinov 7:51-7:53, Ostrava hl.n. 7:59-8:01, Bohumín 8:08
800   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 21:04, Přerov 21:20-21:22, Hulín 21:31-21:32, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21:55-21:57, Hodonín 22:17-22:18, Břeclav 22:30
801   Moravan   Břeclav 5:26, Hodonín 5:37-5:38, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 5:56-5:58, ... Hulín 6:20-6:22, Přerov 6:33-6:35, Olomouc hl.n. 6:51
802   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 19:04, Přerov 19:20-19:22, Hulín 19:31-19:32, ... Zaječí 20:57-20:58, Šakvice 21:02-21:03, Brno hl.n. 21:24
803   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 6:36, Šakvice 6:55-6:56, Zaječí 7:00-7:01, ... Hulín 8:20-8:22, Přerov 8:33-8:35, Olomouc hl.n. 8:51
804   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 17:04, Přerov 17:20-17:22, Hulín 17:31-17:32, ... Zaječí 18:57-18:58, Šakvice 19:02-19:03, Brno hl.n. 19:24
805   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 8:36, Břeclav os.n. 9:15-9:21, Přerov os.n. 10:33-10:35, Olomouc hl.n. 10:51
806   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 15:04, Přerov 15:20-15:22, Hulín 15:31-15:32, ... Zaječí 16:57-16:58, Šakvice 17:02-17:03, Brno hl.n. 17:24
807   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 10:36, Šakvice 10:55-10:56, Zaječí 11:00-11:01, ... Hulín 12:20-12:22, Přerov 12:33-12:35, Olomouc hl.n. 12:51
808   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 13:04, Přerov 13:20-13:22, Hulín 13:31-13:32, ... Zaječí 14:57-14:58, Šakvice 15:02-15:03, Brno hl.n. 15:24
809   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 12:36, Šakvice 12:55-12:56, Zaječí 13:00-13:01, ... Hulín 14:20-14:22, Přerov 14:33-14:35, Olomouc hl.n. 14:51
810   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 11:04, Přerov 11:20-11:22, Hulín 11:31-11:32, ... Zaječí 12:57-12:58, Šakvice 13:02-13:03, Brno hl.n. 13:24
811   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 14:36, Šakvice 14:55-14:56, Zaječí 15:00-15:01, ... Hulín 16:20-16:22, Přerov 16:33-16:35, Olomouc hl.n. 16:51
812   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 9:04, Přerov 9:20-9:22, Hulín 9:31-9:32, ... Zaječí 10:57-10:58, Šakvice 11:02-11:03, Brno hl.n. 11:24
813   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 16:36, Šakvice 16:55-16:56, Zaječí 17:00-17:01, ... Hulín 18:20-18:22, Přerov 18:33-18:35, Olomouc hl.n. 18:51
814   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 7:04, Přerov 7:20-7:22, Hulín 7:31-7:32, ... Zaječí 8:57-8:58, Šakvice 9:02-9:03, Brno hl.n. 9:24
815   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 18:36, Šakvice 18:55-18:56, Zaječí 19:00-19:01, ... Hulín 20:20-20:22, Přerov 20:33-20:35, Olomouc hl.n. 20:51
820   Moravan   Hodonín 17:25, Břeclav 17:37-17:43, Zaječí 17:57-17:58, Šakvice 18:02-18:03, Brno hl.n. 18:24
822   Moravan   Hodonín 15:25, Břeclav 15:37-15:43, Zaječí 15:57-15:58, Šakvice 16:02-16:03, Brno hl.n. 16:24
823   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 13:36, Šakvice 13:55-13:56, Zaječí 14:00-14:01, Břeclav 14:15-14:21, Hodonín 14:33
824   Moravan   Hodonín 7:25, Břeclav 7:37-7:43, Zaječí 7:57-7:58, Šakvice 8:02-8:03, Brno hl.n. 8:24
825   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 15:34, Šakvice 15:55-15:56, Zaječí 16:00-16:01, Břeclav 16:15-16:21, Hodonín 16:33
826   Moravan   Hodonín 6:20, Břeclav 6:35-6:43, Zaječí 6:56-6:57, Šakvice 7:01-7:02, Brno hl.n. 7:24
827   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 17:36, Šakvice 17:55-17:56, Zaječí 18:00-18:01, Břeclav 18:15-18:21, Hodonín 18:33
828   Moravan   Hodonín 5:25, Břeclav 5:37-5:43, Zaječí 5:57-5:58, Šakvice 6:02-6:03, Brno hl.n. 6:24
829   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 19:36, Šakvice 19:55-19:56, Zaječí 20:00-20:01, Břeclav 20:15-20:21, Hodonín 20:33
831   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 20:36, Šakvice 20:57-20:58, Zaječí 21:02-21:03, Břeclav 21:18-21:25, Hodonín 21:40
880   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 18:09, Uherský Brod 18:27-18:28, Uherské Hradiště 18:44-18:45, ... Hulín 19:25-19:29, Přerov 19:42-19:43, Olomouc hl.n. 20:00
881   Slovácký expres   Olomouc hl.n. 5:53, Přerov 6:10-6:12, Hulín 6:21-6:22, ... Uherský Brod 7:22-7:23, Újezdec u Luhačovic 7:27-7:28, Luhačovice 7:41
882   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 16:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:45, Uherský Brod 16:50-16:57, ... Kolín 20:24-20:26, Praha-Libeň 20:55-20:56, Praha hl.n. 21:02
883   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 4:57, Praha-Libeň 5:03-5:04, Kolín 5:36-5:38, ... Uherský Brod 8:57-9:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 9:08-9:09, Luhačovice 9:22
884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14:45-14:45, Uherský Brod 14:50-14:57, ... Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha-Libeň 18:55-18:56, Praha hl.n. 19:02
885   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 6:57, Praha-Libeň 7:03-7:04, Kolín 7:36-7:38, ... Uherský Brod 10:57-11:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:08-11:09, Luhačovice 11:22
886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:45-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:50-12:57, ... Praha-Libeň 16:55-16:56, Praha hl.n. 17:02-17:06, Praha-Smíchov 17:12
887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:57, Praha-Libeň 9:03-9:04, Kolín 9:36-9:38, ... Uherský Brod 12:57-13:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13:08-13:09, Luhačovice 13:22
888   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 10:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 10:45-10:45, Uherský Brod 10:50-10:57, ... Praha-Libeň 14:55-14:56, Praha hl.n. 15:02-15:06, Praha-Smíchov 15:12
889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:44, Praha hl.n. 10:51-10:57, Praha-Libeň 11:03-11:04, ... Uherský Brod 14:57-15:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:08-15:09, Luhačovice 15:22
890   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 8:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:45-8:45, Uherský Brod 8:50-8:57, ... Praha-Libeň 12:55-12:56, Praha hl.n. 13:02-13:06, Praha-Smíchov 13:12
891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:45, Praha hl.n. 12:52-12:57, Praha-Libeň 13:03-13:04, ... Uherský Brod 16:57-17:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:08-17:09, Luhačovice 17:22
892   Slovácký expres   Veselí nad Moravou 6:59, Uherské Hradiště 7:12-7:14, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:20-7:31, ... Praha-Libeň 10:55-10:56, Praha hl.n. 11:02-11:06, Praha-Smíchov 11:12
893   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 14:40, Praha hl.n. 14:47-14:57, Praha-Libeň 15:03-15:04, ... Uherský Brod 19:02-19:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 19:08-19:09, Luhačovice 19:22
894   Zlínský expres   Zlín střed 5:19, Otrokovice 5:32-5:43, Hulín 5:53-5:54, ... Praha-Libeň 8:55-8:56, Praha hl.n. 9:02-9:13, Praha-Smíchov 9:19
895   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 16:40, Praha hl.n. 16:47-16:57, Praha-Libeň 17:03-17:04, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:23-20:34, Uherské Hradiště 20:40-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 20:58
896   Slovácký expres   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:13, Otrokovice 4:24-4:25, Hulín 4:35-4:36, ... Kolín 7:12-7:14, Praha-Libeň 7:49-7:50, Praha hl.n. 7:56
897   Zlínský expres   Praha-Smíchov 18:40, Praha hl.n. 18:47-18:57, Praha-Libeň 19:03-19:04, ... Hulín 21:59-22:00, Otrokovice 22:08-22:19, Zlín střed 22:32
900   Bouzov   Šumperk 20:15, Bludov 20:20-20:22, Zábřeh na Moravě 20:31-20:34, ... Nezamyslice 21:38-21:39, Vyškov na Moravě 21:57-22:00, Brno hl.n. 22:37
901   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 5:22, Vyškov na Moravě 5:55-5:59, Nezamyslice 6:15-6:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 6:52-6:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 7:22-7:26, Šumperk 7:41
902   Bouzov   Šumperk 18:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:22-18:34, Olomouc hl.n. 19:00-19:06, ... Nezamyslice 19:38-19:39, Vyškov na Moravě 19:56-20:00, Brno hl.n. 20:38
903   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 7:18, Vyškov na Moravě 7:55-7:59, Nezamyslice 8:15-8:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 8:52-8:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 9:22-9:26, Šumperk 9:41
904   Bouzov   Šumperk 16:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:22-16:34, Olomouc hl.n. 17:00-17:06, ... Nezamyslice 17:38-17:39, Vyškov na Moravě 17:56-18:00, Brno hl.n. 18:43
905   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 9:18, Vyškov na Moravě 9:55-9:59, Nezamyslice 10:15-10:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 10:52-10:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 11:22-11:26, Šumperk 11:41
906   Bouzov   Šumperk 14:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:22-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:00-15:06, ... Nezamyslice 15:38-15:39, Vyškov na Moravě 15:56-16:00, Brno hl.n. 16:43
907   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 11:18, Vyškov na Moravě 11:55-11:59, Nezamyslice 12:15-12:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 12:52-12:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 13:22-13:26, Šumperk 13:41
908   Bouzov   Šumperk 12:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:22-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:00-13:06, ... Nezamyslice 13:38-13:39, Vyškov na Moravě 13:56-14:00, Brno hl.n. 14:43
909   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 13:18, Vyškov na Moravě 13:55-13:59, Nezamyslice 14:15-14:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 14:52-14:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 15:22-15:26, Šumperk 15:41
910   Bouzov   Šumperk 10:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 10:22-10:34, Olomouc hl.n. 11:00-11:06, ... Nezamyslice 11:38-11:39, Vyškov na Moravě 11:56-12:00, Brno hl.n. 12:42
911   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 15:18, Vyškov na Moravě 15:55-15:59, Nezamyslice 16:15-16:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 16:52-16:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:26, Šumperk 17:41
912   Bouzov   Šumperk 8:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 8:22-8:34, Olomouc hl.n. 9:00-9:06, ... Nezamyslice 9:38-9:39, Vyškov na Moravě 9:56-10:00, Brno hl.n. 10:42
913   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 17:18, Vyškov na Moravě 17:55-17:59, Nezamyslice 18:15-18:20, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 19:24-19:26, Bludov 19:35-19:36, Šumperk 19:43
914   Bouzov   Šumperk 6:11, Bludov 6:16-6:21, Zábřeh na Moravě 6:30-6:32, ... Nezamyslice 7:38-7:39, Vyškov na Moravě 7:56-8:00, Brno hl.n. 8:42
915   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 19:18, Vyškov na Moravě 19:55-19:59, Nezamyslice 20:15-20:20, Prostějov hl.n. 20:34-20:35, Olomouc hl.n. 20:52
916   Bouzov   Olomouc hl.n. 5:58, Prostějov hl.n. 6:14-6:15, Nezamyslice 6:35-6:37, Vyškov na Moravě 6:55-7:00, Brno hl.n. 7:43
917   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 21:19, Vyškov na Moravě 21:55-21:59, Nezamyslice 22:15-22:16, Prostějov hl.n. 22:30-22:35, Olomouc hl.n. 22:52
LE 1230   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:17, Otrokovice 6:28-6:29, Hulín 6:38-6:39, ... Kolín 8:49-8:50, Praha-Libeň 9:20-9:21, Praha hl.n. 9:27
LE 1233   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 9:08, Praha-Libeň 9:14-9:15, Kolín 9:45-9:46, ... Hulín 11:49-11:50, Otrokovice 11:58-11:59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:10
LE 1235   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 11:08, Praha-Libeň 11:14-11:15, Kolín 11:45-11:46, ... Hulín 13:49-13:50, Otrokovice 13:58-13:59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:13
LE 1238   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:24, Otrokovice 12:35-12:36, Hulín 12:46-12:47, ... Kolín 14:49-14:50, Praha-Libeň 15:20-15:21, Praha hl.n. 15:27
LE 1240   Leo Express   Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 14:24, Otrokovice 14:35-14:36, Hulín 14:46-14:47, ... Kolín 16:49-16:50, Praha-Libeň 17:20-17:21, Praha hl.n. 17:27
LE 1241   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 17:08, Praha-Libeň 17:14-17:15, Kolín 17:45-17:46, ... Hulín 19:49-19:50, Otrokovice 19:58-19:59, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:13
EC/LE 1248   Leo Express   Košice 23:27, Kysak 23:38-23:40, Poprad-Tatry 0:35-0:40, ... Kolín 6:49-6:50, Praha-Libeň 7:20-7:21, Praha hl.n. 7:27
EC/LE 1250   Leo Express   Prešov 5:30, Kysak 5:45-5:48, Poprad-Tatry 6:44-6:45, ... Kolín 12:49-12:50, Praha-Libeň 13:20-13:21, Praha hl.n. 13:27
LE 1251   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 8:08, Praha-Libeň 8:14-8:15, Kolín 8:45-8:46, ... Ostrava hl.n. 11:36-11:38, Bohumín 11:44-11:55, Karviná hl.n. 12:05
LE 1253   Leo Express   Praha hl.n. 10:08, Praha-Libeň 10:14-10:15, Kolín 10:45-10:46, ... Ostrava hl.n. 13:36-13:38, Bohumín 13:44-13:56, Karviná hl.n. 14:06
Strana: 1 2 3































406.41
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?