vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Historické řazení vlaků 2021 -

Plánované řazení

Naposled přidané nebo aktualizované vlaky

Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Sp 1584      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 20:02, Hostivice 20:27-20:29, Kladno 20:41-20:43, Kladno-Ostrovec 20:50(13.12.2023)
Os 4360      Bylnice 7:55, Újezdec u Luhačovic 8:49-8:50, Uherský Brod 8:54(13.9.2023)
Os 4351      Uherské Hradiště 22:46, Kunovice 22:49-22:49, Uherský Brod 23:07-23:08, Újezdec u Luhačovic 23:11-23:12, Bojkovice město 23:29(13.9.2023)
Os 4344      Pitín zastávka 17:11, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:44-17:45, Uherské Hradiště 18:16-18:18, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 18:24(13.9.2023)
Os 4342      Bojkovice město 15:33, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:48-15:49, Uherské Hradiště 16:16-16:17, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 16:23(13.9.2023)
Os 4341      Uherské Hradiště 16:17, Kunovice 16:20-16:20, Uherský Brod 16:38-16:41, Újezdec u Luhačovic 16:45-16:46, Pitín zastávka 17:07(13.9.2023)
Os 4338      Bojkovice město 11:28, Újezdec u Luhačovic 11:43-11:44, Uherské Hradiště 12:12-12:20, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:26(13.9.2023)
Os 4337      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:35, Uherské Hradiště 11:41-11:43, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:09-12:10, Bojkovice město 12:27(13.9.2023)
Os 4332      Bojkovice město 5:02, Újezdec u Luhačovic 5:17-5:18, Uherský Brod 5:22-5:23, Uherské Hradiště 5:44-5:49, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 5:55(13.9.2023)
Os 4331      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 6:28, Uherské Hradiště 6:34-6:35, Újezdec u Luhačovic 7:03-7:03, Bojkovice město 7:29(13.9.2023)
Os 4330      Bojkovice město 3:22, Újezdec u Luhačovic 3:36-3:37, Uherské Hradiště 4:02-4:03, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 4:09(13.9.2023)
Os 4320      Bylnice 20:13, Újezdec u Luhačovic 21:08-21:10, Uherské Hradiště 21:42-21:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 21:51(13.9.2023)
Os 4318      Bylnice 18:05, Újezdec u Luhačovic 18:55-18:56, Uherské Hradiště 19:24-19:26, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 19:32(13.9.2023)
Os 4313      Uherské Hradiště 16:29, Kunovice 16:32-16:32, Uherský Brod 16:50(13.9.2023)
Os 4310      Uherský Brod 13:06, Kunovice 13:24-13:25, Uherské Hradiště 13:28-13:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 13:51(13.9.2023)
Os 4308      Uherský Brod 11:06, Kunovice 11:24-11:25, Uherské Hradiště 11:28-11:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 11:51(13.9.2023)
Os 4303      Uherské Hradiště 8:29, Kunovice 8:32-8:32, Uherský Brod 8:50(13.9.2023)
Os 18362/18363   Doupovská dráha T6   Kadaňský Rohozec 9.06, Vilémov u Kadaně 9.25-9.28, Krásný Dvůr 9.42(6.9.2023)
Os 18132      Lenora 15:39, Volary 15:53(6.9.2023)
Os 18131      Volary 15:22, Lenora 15:36(6.9.2023)
Os 18130      Lenora 6:13, Volary 6:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18124      Strakonice 22:39, Vimperk 23:30(6.9.2023)
Os 18123      Vimperk 4:21, Strakonice 5:12(6.9.2023)
Os 18122      Strakonice 21:19, Vimperk 22:10(6.9.2023)
Os 18121      Vimperk 3:46, Strakonice 4:38(6.9.2023)
Os 18120      Strakonice 6:20, Vimperk 7:11(6.9.2023)
Os 18117      Volary 6:30, Vimperk 7:28-7:30, Strakonice 8:22(6.9.2023)
Os 18115      Volary 18:47, Vimperk 19:45-19:47, Strakonice 20:40(6.9.2023)
Os 18114      Strakonice 19:25, Vimperk 20:17-20:19, Volary 21:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18113      Volary 16:47, Vimperk 17:45-17:47, Strakonice 18:40(6.9.2023)
Os 18112      Strakonice 17:25, Vimperk 18:17-18:19, Volary 19:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18111      Volary 14:47, Vimperk 15:45-15:47, Strakonice 16:40(6.9.2023)
Os 18110      Strakonice 15:25, Vimperk 16:17-16:19, Volary 17:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18109      Volary 12:47, Vimperk 13:45-13:47, Strakonice 14:40(6.9.2023)
Os 18108      Strakonice 13:25, Vimperk 14:17-14:19, Volary 15:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18107      Volary 10:47, Vimperk 11:45-11:47, Strakonice 12:40(6.9.2023)
Os 18106      Strakonice 11:25, Vimperk 12:17-12:19, Volary 13:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18105      Volary 8:47, Vimperk 9:45-9:47, Strakonice 10:40(6.9.2023)
Os 18104      Strakonice 9:25, Vimperk 10:17-10:19, Volary 11:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18103      Volary 5:39, Vimperk 6:37-6:41, Strakonice 7:32(6.9.2023)
Os 18102      Strakonice 7:10, Vimperk 8:01-8:18, Volary 9:16(6.9.2023)
Os 18101      Volary 4:35, Vimperk 5:32-5:51, Strakonice 6:42(6.9.2023)
Os 18100      Strakonice 4:49, Vimperk 5:40-6:40, Volary 7:37(6.9.2023)
Os 18067      Černý Kříž 19:34, Volary 19:42(6.9.2023)
Os 18065      Stožec 14:03, Volary 14:16(6.9.2023)
Os 18064      Volary 13:47, Stožec 14:00(6.9.2023)
Os 18063      Černý Kříž 11:35, Volary 11:43(6.9.2023)
Os 18062      Volary 6:55, Stožec 7:09(6.9.2023)
Os 18061      Stožec 7:22, Volary 7:37(6.9.2023)
Os 18060      Volary 5:57, Stožec 6:11(6.9.2023)
Os 18037      Vodňany 21:21, Číčenice 21:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18036      Číčenice 20:28, Vodňany 20:34(6.9.2023)
Os 18035      Vodňany 19:21, Číčenice 19:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18034      Číčenice 18:48, Vodňany 18:54(6.9.2023)
Os 18033      Vodňany 13:21, Číčenice 13:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18032      Číčenice 12:48, Vodňany 12:54(6.9.2023)
Os 18031      Vodňany 9:21, Číčenice 9:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18030      Číčenice 8:48, Vodňany 8:54(6.9.2023)
Os 18027      Prachatice 16:44, Číčenice 17:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18026      Číčenice 21:38, Prachatice 22:20(6.9.2023)
Os 18025      Prachatice 14:44, Číčenice 15:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18024      Číčenice 16:48, Prachatice 17:32(6.9.2023)
Os 18023      Prachatice 6:44, Číčenice 7:27(6.9.2023)
Os 18022      Číčenice 14:48, Prachatice 15:32(6.9.2023)
Os 18021      Prachatice 4:34, Číčenice 5:15(6.9.2023)
Os 18020      Číčenice 6:48, Prachatice 7:32(6.9.2023)
Os 18015      Nové Údolí 18:16, Volary 18:39-18:45, Prachatice 19:30-19:34, Číčenice 20:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18014      Číčenice 19:38, Prachatice 20:22-20:34, Volary 21:15(6.9.2023)
Os 18013      Nové Údolí 16:19, Volary 16:41-16:45, Prachatice 17:30-17:34, Číčenice 18:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18012      Číčenice 17:38, Prachatice 18:22-18:34, Volary 19:17-19:21, Černý Kříž 19:29(6.9.2023)
Os 18011      Nové Údolí 14:15, Volary 14:35-14:45, Prachatice 15:30-15:34, Číčenice 16:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18010      Číčenice 15:38, Prachatice 16:22-16:34, Volary 17:17-17:26, Nové Údolí 17:46(6.9.2023)
Os 18009      Volary 12:45, Prachatice 13:30-13:34, Číčenice 14:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18008      Číčenice 13:38, Prachatice 14:22-14:34, Volary 15:17-15:28, Nové Údolí 15:48(6.9.2023)
Os 18007      Nové Údolí 10:15, Volary 10:35-10:45, Prachatice 11:30-11:38, Číčenice 12:21(6.9.2023)
Os 18007      Nové Údolí 10:15, Volary 10:35-10:45, Prachatice 11:30-11:38, Číčenice 12:21(6.9.2023)
Os 18006      Číčenice 11:42, Prachatice 12:26-12:34, Volary 13:17-13:22, Nové Údolí 13:43(6.9.2023)
Os 18005      Volary 8:45, Prachatice 9:30-9:34, Číčenice 10:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18004      Číčenice 9:38, Prachatice 10:22-10:34, Volary 11:17-11:25, Černý Kříž 11:33(6.9.2023)
Os 18003      Stožec 6:14, Volary 6:28-6:37, Prachatice 7:22-7:34, Číčenice 8:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18002      Číčenice 7:38, Prachatice 8:22-8:34, Volary 9:17-9:19, Nové Údolí 9:39(6.9.2023)
Os 18002      Číčenice 7:38, Prachatice 8:22-8:34, Volary 9:17-9:19, Nové Údolí 9:39(6.9.2023)
Os 18001      Volary 4:34, Prachatice 5:17-5:34, Číčenice 6:17(6.9.2023)
Os 18000      Číčenice 5:38, Prachatice 6:22-6:26, Volary 7:09(6.9.2023)
RJ 1018   RegioJet   Havířov 18:24, Ostrava hl.n. 18:43-18:45, Ostrava-Svinov 18:51-18:53, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 20:14-20:15, Česká Třebová 20:37-20:42, Pardubice hl.n. 21:22-21:23,(20.8.2023)
RJ 1019   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 19:50, Pardubice hl.n. 20:48-20:49, Česká Třebová 21:30-21:31, ... Ostrava-Svinov 23:18-23:21, Ostrava hl.n. 23:27-23:29, Bohumín 23:35(20.8.2023)
RJ 1017   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 17:50, Pardubice hl.n. 18:48-18:49, Česká Třebová 19:30-19:31, ... Havířov 21:48-21:52, Český Těšín 22:08-22:09, Návsí 22:28(20.8.2023)
RJ 1016   RegioJet   Havířov 16:24, Ostrava hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:51-16:53, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 18:14-18:15, Česká Třebová 18:37-18:42, Pardubice hl.n. 19:22-19:23,(20.8.2023)
RJ 1015   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 16:30, Pardubice hl.n. 17:29-17:30, Česká Třebová 18:10-18:14, ... Havířov 20:30-20:31, Český Těšín 20:47-20:48, Návsí 21:07(20.8.2023)
RJ 1014   RegioJet   Havířov 14:24, Ostrava hl.n. 14:43-14:45, Ostrava-Svinov 14:51-14:53, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 16:14-16:15, Česká Třebová 16:37-16:42, Pardubice hl.n. 17:22-17:23,(20.8.2023)
Os 2500      Benešov u Prahy 1:13, Čerčany 1:22-1:23, Praha-Vršovice 2:14-2:15, Praha hl.n. 2:19(18.11.2022)
Os 20501      Ústí nad Orlicí 6:35, Letohrad 6:53-6:54, Dolní Lipka 7:24-7:27, Hanušovice 7:56(6.10.2022)
Os 7183      Letohrad 22:01, Jablonné nad Orlicí 22:10(6.10.2022)
Os 7162      Moravský Karlov 11:03, Dolní Lipka 11:25-11:27, Letohrad 11:57(6.10.2022)
Os 7160      Moravský Karlov 10:03, Dolní Lipka 10:25-10:28, Letohrad 10:58(6.10.2022)
Os 7152      Králíky 6:41, Dolní Lipka 6:48-6:50, Letohrad 7:20-7:21, Ústí nad Orlicí 7:34(6.10.2022)
Os/LET 69335 / 1293      Międzylesie 8:05, Letohrad 8:38-8:40, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:59-9:00, ... Kolín 9:49-9:50, Praha-Libeň 10:20-10:21, Praha hl.n. 10:27(6.10.2022)
LET 1296   Leo Express Orlice   Pardubice hl.n. 23:05, Moravany 23:16-23:17, Choceň 23:30-23:31, Ústí nad Orlicí 23:44-23:45, Letohrad 0:02(6.10.2022)
LET 1294   Leo Express Orlice   Międzylesie 8:05, Letohrad 8:38-8:40, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:59-9:00, ... Kolín 9:49-9:50, Praha-Libeň 10:20-10:21, Praha hl.n. 10:27(6.10.2022)
LET/Os 1294 / 69328      Praha hl.n. 18:08, Praha-Libeň 18:14-18:15, Kolín 18:45-18:46, ... Ústí nad Orlicí 19:45-19:46, Letohrad 19:59-20:01, Międzylesie 20:54(6.10.2022)
Strana: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10



159.8
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?