vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 24.11.2021

Skutečné řazení  

24.11.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

24.11.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56
24.11.2021 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:09-19:15, Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Praha hl.n. 22:19
24.11.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18
24.11.2021 340   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-19:01, Žilina 19:24-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:01-21:03, Ostrava-Svinov 21:09
24.11.2021 347   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 16:50, Ostrava hl.n. 16:56-16:58, Bohumín 17:04-17:06, ... Vrútky 18:59-19:13, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:32, Zvolen os.st. 20:55   (Ostrava - Vrútky)
24.11.2021 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19:30, Trebišov 20:12-20:13, Košice 20:59-21:57, ... Bohumín os.n. 2:58-3:28, Olomouc hl.n. 4:44-4:47, Praha hl.n. 7:32   (Košice - Žilina)
24.11.2021 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19:30, Trebišov 20:12-20:13, Košice 20:59-21:57, ... Bohumín os.n. 2:58-3:28, Olomouc hl.n. 4:44-4:47, Praha hl.n. 7:32   (Žilina - Praha)
24.11.2021 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Česká Třebová 20:59, Zábřeh na Moravě 21:20-21:21, Červenka 21:37-21:38, ... Hranice na Moravě 22:27-22:29, Valašské Meziříčí 22:49-22:51, Vsetín 23:07
24.11.2021 IC 534   Jižní expres   Český Krumlov 14:07, České Budějovice 14:44-14:57, Tábor 15:38-15:39, Praha hl.n. 17:02-17:15, Praha-Holešovice 17:24   (Český Krumlov - České Budějovice)
24.11.2021 678   Labe   Praha hl.n. 17:47, Praha-Holešovice 17:55-17:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:17-18:18, ... Lovosice 18:57-18:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:15-19:17, Děčín hl.n. 19:33
24.11.2021 716   Vltava   České Budějovice 13:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:34-13:36, Tábor 13:58-14:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 15:28-15:32, Praha hl.n. 15:36-15:43, Praha-Holešovice 15:52
24.11.2021 Sp 1427      Olomouc hl.n. 14:20, Hranice na Moravě 14:59-15:00, Valašské Meziříčí 15:29-15:31, Vsetín 15:49
24.11.2021 Sp 1736      České Budějovice 15:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15:31-15:32, Jindřichův Hradec 16:02
24.11.2021 Os 3114      Frýdek-Místek 21:33, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 21:47-21:48, Veřovice 22:23-22:24, Valašské Meziříčí 22:44
24.11.2021 Os 3149      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 19:09-19:13, Frýdek-Místek 19:26-19:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:49-19:50, Ostrava hl.n. 20:02
24.11.2021 Os 3174      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:11, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 18:13
24.11.2021 Os 3175      Valašské Meziříčí 17:18, Veřovice 17:39-17:40, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 17:51
24.11.2021 Os 3210      Vsetín 12:11, Valašské Meziříčí 12:29-12:30, Hranice na Moravě 12:59-13:01, Přerov 13:25-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00
24.11.2021 Os 3220      Vsetín 16:05, Valašské Meziříčí 16:23-16:30, Hranice na Moravě 16:59-17:01, Přerov 17:25
24.11.2021 Sp 3802   S3, Donau~Moldau   Linz Hbf 09:35, Summerau 10:47-10:51, Rybník 11:06-11:07, České Budějovice 11:57
24.11.2021 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 15:58-16:01, Horní Dvořiště 16:08
24.11.2021 Os 4524      Břeclav 18:40 - Hrušovany n.J.-Šanov 19:25 - 19:27 - Znojmo 19:54
24.11.2021 Os 4847      Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:09, Rapotice 17:24-17:25, Zastávka u Brna 17:35-17:37, Brno hl.n. 18:09   (Brno hl.n.)
24.11.2021 Os 8212      Rybník 12:05, Kaplice 12:21-12:22, České Budějovice 12:57-13:12, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:50-13:51, Tábor 14:20   (České Budějovice - Tábor)
24.11.2021 Os 8213      Tábor 13:30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14:00-14:03, České Budějovice 14:48
24.11.2021 Os 9946      Praha hl.n. 14:31, Praha-Smíchov 14:38-14:39, Řevnice 15:08
24.11.2021 Os 11544/II      Hodonín 18:13, Břeclav 18:35
24.11.2021 Os 18801      Lipno nad Vltavou 5:40, Vyšší Brod klášter 5:58, Rybník 6:19-6:29, Kaplice 6:49-6:50, České Budějovice 7:28   (Rybník - České Budějovice)
24.11.2021 Os 23106      Studénka 9:11, Kopřivnice 9:34-9:36, Štramberk 9:40-10:01, Veřovice 10:13
24.11.2021 Os 23106      Studénka 9:11, Kopřivnice 9:34-9:36, Štramberk 9:40-10:01, Veřovice 10:13
24.11.2021 Os 23134      Studénka 12:11, Kopřivnice 12:34-12:36, Štramberk 12:40
24.11.2021 Os 23315      Bílovec 11:39, Studénka 11:50

DB

24.11.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08, Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Déli)
24.11.2021 NJ 425      Bruxelles Midi 19.32, Bruxelles Nord 19.39-19.43, Liége-Guillemins 20.31-20.33, Aachen Hbf. 21.19-21.39, [Köln West 22.30]   (Bruxelles Midi)
24.11.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)

ÖBB

24.11.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08, Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Déli)
24.11.2021 REX 2116   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:28, Sigmundsherberg 16:45-16:46, Gmünd 17:51
24.11.2021 3802   S3, Donau~Moldau   Linz Hbf 09:35, Summerau 10:47-10:51, Rybník 11:06-11:07, České Budějovice 11:57
24.11.2021 SB/R/SB 5073   S2   Freilassing 16:24, Salzburg Hbf 16:36-16:38, Attnang-Puchheim 17:55-18:07, Wels Hbf 18:34-18:35, Linz Hbf 18:58
24.11.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
24.11.2021 SB 25772   S3   Golling-Abtenau 15:34 - Salzburg Hbf 16:10-16:12 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 16:18 - Freilassing 16:23   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
24.11.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
24.11.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00, Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

24.11.2021 EIC 1700/1701   Lech   Warszawa Wsch. 17:20 - Warszawa Centr. - Konin - Poznań Główny 20:38   (Poznań Główny)

RJ

24.11.2021 1114      Bohumín 11:28, Ostrava hl.n. 11:34-11:36, Ostrava-Svinov 11:42-11:44, ... Vyškov na Moravě 13:15-13:17, Brno hl.n. 13:57-14:03, Brno-Královo Pole 14:14
24.11.2021 1116      Bohumín 12:28, Ostrava hl.n. 12:34-12:36, Ostrava-Svinov 12:42-12:44, ... Vyškov na Moravě 14:15-14:17, Brno hl.n. 14:59-15:03, Brno-Královo Pole 15:14

SNCB

24.11.2021 NJ 425      Bruxelles Midi 19.32, Bruxelles Nord 19.39-19.43, Liége-Guillemins 20.31-20.33, Aachen Hbf. 21.19-21.39, [Köln West 22.30]   (Bruxelles Midi)

START

24.11.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08, Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Déli)
24.11.2021 Sz 5511      Eger 18:26 - Füzesabony 18:46   (Eger)

SV

24.11.2021 PT 2907      Topčider 15:12, Lapovo 17:32-17:42, Niš 20:53

ZSSK

24.11.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56
24.11.2021 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:09-19:15, Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Praha hl.n. 22:19
24.11.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18
24.11.2021 340   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-19:01, Žilina 19:24-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:01-21:03, Ostrava-Svinov 21:09
24.11.2021 347   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 16:50, Ostrava hl.n. 16:56-16:58, Bohumín 17:04-17:06, ... Vrútky 18:59-19:13, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:32, Zvolen os.st. 20:55   (Ostrava - Vrútky)
24.11.2021 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19:30, Trebišov 20:12-20:13, Košice 20:59-21:57, ... Bohumín os.n. 2:58-3:28, Olomouc hl.n. 4:44-4:47, Praha hl.n. 7:32   (Košice - Žilina)
24.11.2021 EN 442   Slovakia   Humenné 19:30, Trebišov 20:12-20:13, Košice 20:59-21:57, ... Bohumín os.n. 2:58-3:28, Olomouc hl.n. 4:44-4:47, Praha hl.n. 7:32   (Žilina - Praha)
24.11.2021 611   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 16:13, Trnava 16:41-16:44, Trenčín 17:32-17:35, ... Poprad-Tatry 20:48-20:50, Kysak 21:49-21:51, Košice 22:03
24.11.2021 RR 700   Považan   Trenčín 4:37, Trnava 5:33-5:38, Bratislava hl.st. 6:07
24.11.2021 RR 716   Považan   Žilina 16:16, Trenčín 17:23-17:26, Trnava 18:15-18:18, Bratislava hl.st. 18:47
24.11.2021 Os 3421      Žilina 13:29, Vrútky 13:54-14:04, Kraľovany 14:26-14:27, Ružomberok 14:49-14:51, Liptovský Mikuláš 15:15
24.11.2021 Os 3930      Liptovský Mikuláš 16:58, Kraľovany 17:45-17:46, Vrútky 18:06-18:08, Žilina 18:33-18:47, Čadca 19:25
24.11.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
24.11.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
24.11.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
24.11.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
24.11.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
24.11.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
24.11.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
24.11.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
24.11.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
24.11.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
24.11.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
24.11.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
24.11.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
24.11.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
24.11.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
24.11.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
24.11.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
24.11.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
24.11.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
24.11.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
24.11.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
24.11.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
24.11.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
24.11.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
24.11.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
24.11.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
24.11.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
24.11.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
24.11.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
24.11.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
24.11.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
24.11.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
24.11.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
24.11.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
24.11.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
24.11.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
24.11.2021 Os 7830      Košice 19:17, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Margecany 19:54-19:56, Spišská Nová Ves 20:37-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 21:06-21:11, Svit 21:18
24.11.2021 Os 7873      Svit 22:21, Poprad-Tatry 22:28-22:56, Spišská Nová Ves 23:23-23:25, Margecany 0:08
Strana: 1































159.22
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?