vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 22.11.2021

Skutečné řazení  

22.11.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

22.11.2021 EC 107/54000/54001 / 107      Gdynia Gł. 11:15, Warszawa Centralna 14:35-14:40, Katowice 17:12-17:15, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:46-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
22.11.2021 EC 114/34000/34001 / 114      Przemyśl Gł. 7:01, Rzeszów Gł. 8:08-8:10, Kraków Gł. 10:01-10:21, ... Kolín 17:12-17:14, Praha-Libeň 17:49-17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:56   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
22.11.2021 EC 117 / 117/41000/41001      Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Katowice 19:40-19:49, Warszawa Centralna 22:30-22:35, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:41   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
22.11.2021 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Česká Třebová 17:05-17:11, Praha hl.n. 18:56
22.11.2021 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:15, Česká Třebová 14:58-14:59, Olomouc hl.n. 15:49-15:51, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
22.11.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:12, Praha-Libeň 12:18-12:19, Kolín 12:53-12:54, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
22.11.2021 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
22.11.2021 IC 511   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 14:27, Pardubice hl.n. 15:23-15:24, Olomouc hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava-Svinov 17:37-17:40, Ostrava hl.n. 17:46-17:48, Bohumín 17:54
22.11.2021 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:43, Praha-Smíchov 16:49-16:51, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26
22.11.2021 Ex 562   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 12:43, Praha-Smíchov 12:49-12:51, Plzeň hl.n. 13:58-14:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 14:52-14:53, Mariánské Lázně 15:05-15:07, Cheb 15:26
22.11.2021 Ex 565   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Mariánské Lázně 18:52-18:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 19:03-19:05, Plzeň hl.n. 19:52-20:00, Praha-Smíchov 21:12-21:14, Praha hl.n. 21:21   (Planá u Mariánských Lázní)
22.11.2021 Ex 565   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Mariánské Lázně 18:52-18:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 19:03-19:05, Plzeň hl.n. 19:52-20:00, Praha-Smíchov 21:12-21:14, Praha hl.n. 21:21   (Cheb)
22.11.2021 IC 574   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Kolín 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:38
22.11.2021 655   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:29-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:49-16:51, ... Jindřichův Hradec 18:58-19:00, Horní Cerekev 19:38-19:39, Jihlava 20:18   (Plzeň hl.n.)
22.11.2021 666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:28-10:29, Třebíč 10:49-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57   (České Budějovice - Plzeň)
22.11.2021 801   Moravan   Břeclav 5:26, Hodonín 5:37-5:38, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 5:56-5:58, ... Hulín 6:20-6:22, Přerov 6:33-6:35, Olomouc hl.n. 6:51
22.11.2021 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14:45-14:45, Uherský Brod 14:50-14:57, ... Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha-Libeň 18:55-18:56, Praha hl.n. 19:02   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Praha)
22.11.2021 886   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 12:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 12:45-12:45, Uherský Brod 12:50-12:57, ... Praha-Libeň 16:55-16:56, Praha hl.n. 17:02-17:06, Praha-Smíchov 17:12   (Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště - Praha)
22.11.2021 889   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 10:44, Praha hl.n. 10:51-10:57, Praha-Libeň 11:03-11:04, ... Uherský Brod 14:57-15:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 15:08-15:09, Luhačovice 15:22   (Praha-Smíchov)
22.11.2021 891   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 12:45, Praha hl.n. 12:52-12:57, Praha-Libeň 13:03-13:04, ... Uherský Brod 16:57-17:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 17:08-17:09, Luhačovice 17:22   (Praha - Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště)
22.11.2021 978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-18:57, Praha-Smíchov 19:04
22.11.2021 1326   Praděd   Ostrava-Svinov 12:00, Opava východ 12:24-12:28, Krnov 12:56-13:05, ... Valšov 13:42-13:43, Moravský Beroun 14:09-14:10, Olomouc hl.n. 14:52
22.11.2021 1331   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 15:05, Moravský Beroun 15:49-15:50, Valšov 16:13-16:14, ... Krnov 16:51-17:06, Opava východ 17:33-17:37, Ostrava-Svinov 17:57
22.11.2021 Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:51
22.11.2021 Sp 1697      Plzeň hl.n. 14:58, Nezvěstice 15:11-15:12, Nepomuk 15:29-15:30, Horažďovice předměstí 15:51-16:00, Strakonice 16:18
22.11.2021 Sp 1738      České Budějovice 17:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:31-17:32, Jindřichův Hradec 18:02
22.11.2021 Sp 1739      Jindřichův Hradec 15:44, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:21-16:29, České Budějovice 16:59
22.11.2021 Os 3201      Olomouc hl.n. 4:55, Přerov 5:17-5:27, Hranice na Moravě 5:52-5:56, Vsetín 6:48
22.11.2021 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě 4:51, Valašské Meziříčí 5:20-5:27, Vsetín 5:45
22.11.2021 Os 3228      Vsetín 19:55, Valašské Meziříčí 20:13-20:15, Hranice na Moravě 20:44-20:53, Přerov 21:17
22.11.2021 Os 3312      Suchdol nad Odrou 4:17, Hranice na Moravě 4:36
22.11.2021 Os 3637      Olomouc hl.n. 14:37, Šternberk 14:56-14:57, Uničov 15:17-15:31, Šumperk 16:10
22.11.2021 Os 3726      Nezamyslice 13:40, Prostějov hl.n. 13:58-14:00, Olomouc hl.n. 14:26-14:33, ... Bludov 15:21-15:22, Šumperk 15:28-15:29, Kouty nad Desnou 16:06
22.11.2021 Os 3727      Kouty nad Desnou 12:50, Šumperk 13:27-13:29, Bludov 13:34-13:37, ... Olomouc hl.n. 14:25-14:33, Prostějov hl.n. 14:58-14:59, Nezamyslice 15:18
22.11.2021 Os 3728      Nezamyslice 14:40, Prostějov hl.n. 14:58-15:00, Olomouc hl.n. 15:26-15:33, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 16:07-16:08, Bludov 16:19-16:20, Šumperk 16:26
22.11.2021 Os 3729      Kouty nad Desnou 13:48, Šumperk 14:27-14:31, Bludov 14:36-14:37, ... Olomouc hl.n. 15:25-15:33, Prostějov hl.n. 15:58-15:59, Nezamyslice 16:18
22.11.2021 Os 3885      České Budějovice 17:02, Kaplice 17:38-17:39, Rybník 17:56-17:59, Horní Dvořiště 18:07
22.11.2021 Os 4500      Břeclav 4:56, Mikulov na Moravě 5:19-5:30, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 5:53-5:54, Znojmo 6:22
22.11.2021 Os 7418      Plzeň hl.n. 15:18, Nýřany 15:37-15:39, Staňkov 16:09-16:16, Domažlice 16:36-16:38, Domažlice město 16:40
22.11.2021 Os 7510      Plzeň hl.n. 15:20, Klatovy 16:17
22.11.2021 Os 7533      Přeštice 15:09, Plzeň hl.n. 15:38
22.11.2021 Os 7814      Beroun 14:13, Zdice 14:22-14:23, Rokycany 15:01-15:02, Ejpovice 15:08-15:08, Plzeň hl.n. 15:18
22.11.2021 Os 7816      Zdice 15:23, Rokycany 16:01-16:02, Ejpovice 16:08-16:08, Plzeň hl.n. 16:18
22.11.2021 Os 7818      Beroun 16:13, Zdice 16:22-16:23, Rokycany 17:01-17:02, Ejpovice 17:08-17:08, Plzeň hl.n. 17:18
22.11.2021 Os 7819      Plzeň hl.n. 16:41, Ejpovice 16:50-16:50, Rokycany 16:55-16:56, Zdice 17:36-17:36, Beroun 17:46
22.11.2021 Os 7844      Rokycany 16:45, Plzeň hl.n. 16:58
22.11.2021 Os 7845      Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Rokycany 16:16
22.11.2021 Os 8215      Tábor 15:30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:00-16:03, České Budějovice 16:48
22.11.2021 Os 13732      Uničov 14:34, Šternberk 14:55-14:58, Olomouc hl.n. 15:17
22.11.2021 Os 27216      Cheb 18:10, Tršnice 18:15-18:16, Luby u Chebu 18:46   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)

DB

22.11.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08, Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Déli)
22.11.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)

ÖBB

22.11.2021 EC 107/54000/54001 / 107      Gdynia Gł. 11:15, Warszawa Centralna 14:35-14:40, Katowice 17:12-17:15, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:46-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
22.11.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08, Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Déli)
22.11.2021 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Tatabánya 19:26, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:18   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
22.11.2021 REX 2213   REX3   Znojmo 05:55, Retz 06:14-06:16, Stockerau 07:01-07:02, ... Baden 08:05-08:06, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 08:24-08:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 09:09
22.11.2021 REX 2242   REX3   Payerbach-Reichenau 14:24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14:55-15:08, Baden 15:22-15:23, ... Wien Floridsdorf 16:09-16:11, Stockerau 16:27-16:28, Retz 17:12
22.11.2021 REX 2361   REX1   Wien Floridsdorf 19:09, Wien Meidling 19:34-19:37, Baden 19:56-19:57, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 20:21-20:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 21:09
22.11.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
22.11.2021 REX 7706   REX6   Bratislava-Petržalka 05:46, Bruck/Leitha 06:17-06:18, Götzendorf 06:26-06:27, Wien Hbf 06:46   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Wien Hbf)
22.11.2021 21108   R40   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 06:20, St. Andrä-Wördern 06:47
22.11.2021 21109   R40   St. Andrä-Wördern 07:13, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 07:40
22.11.2021 SB 25714   S3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:24 - St. Johann im Pongau 10:29-10:30 - Bischofshofen 10:38-10:40 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 11:40-11:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 11:48 - Freilassing 11:54
22.11.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
22.11.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00, Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Golling-Abtenau)
22.11.2021 SB 26011   S60   Wien Hbf 05:20, Bruck/Leitha 06:01   (Wien Hbf - Bruck an der Leitha)
22.11.2021 SB 29247   S4   Absdorf-Hippersdorf 05:28 - Stockerau 05:43-05:44 - Wien Meidling 06:37-06:39 - Mödling 06:56-07:01 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:43   (Baden)

PKPIC

22.11.2021 EIC 107/54000/54001 / 107      Gdynia Gł. 11:15, Warszawa Centralna 14:35-14:40, Katowice 17:12-17:15, ... Hodonín 20:33-20:34, Břeclav 20:46-20:55, Wien Hbf 21:49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
22.11.2021 IC 114/34000/34001 / 114      Przemyśl Gł. 7:01, Rzeszów Gł. 8:08-8:10, Kraków Gł. 10:01-10:21, ... Kolín 17:12-17:14, Praha-Libeň 17:49-17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:56   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
22.11.2021 IC 117 / 117/41000/41001      Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Katowice 19:40-19:49, Warszawa Centralna 22:30-22:35, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:41   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
22.11.2021 IC 1626/1627   Słowacki   Białystok 07:42 - Małkinia - Tłuszcz - ... - Twardogóra - Oleśnica Rataje - Wrocław Gł. 14:54   (Białystok)

PREG

22.11.2021 43314/43315      Katowice 15:54, Mysłowice 16:07, Trzebinia 16:34, Kraków Gł. 17:26

RJ

22.11.2021 1126      Bohumín 17:28, Ostrava hl.n. 17:34-17:36, Ostrava-Svinov 17:42-17:44, ... Vyškov na Moravě 19:15-19:17, Brno hl.n. 19:59-20:03, Brno-Královo Pole 20:14
22.11.2021 1128      Bohumín 18:28, Ostrava hl.n. 18:34-18:36, Ostrava-Svinov 18:42-18:44, ... Kojetín 19:52-19:53, Vyškov na Moravě 20:15-20:17, Brno hl.n. 20:57

START

22.11.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30, Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08, Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16, ... Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28, Györ 22:53-22:55, Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Déli)
22.11.2021 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Tatabánya 19:26, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:18   (Budapest-Kelenföld)
22.11.2021 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35

ZSSK

22.11.2021 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Česká Třebová 17:05-17:11, Praha hl.n. 18:56
22.11.2021 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:15, Česká Třebová 14:58-14:59, Olomouc hl.n. 15:49-15:51, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
22.11.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:12, Praha-Libeň 12:18-12:19, Kolín 12:53-12:54, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
22.11.2021 EN 477   Metropol   Břeclav 4.59, Bratislava hl.st. 5.50-5.53, Štúrovo 7.12-7.14, Budapest-Keleti 8.35
22.11.2021 610   Tatran   Košice 13:57, Kysak 14:09-14:11, Poprad-Tatry 15:11-15:13, ... Trenčín 18:23-18:26, Trnava 19:15-19:18, Bratislava hl.st. 19:47
22.11.2021 REX/RR 767   Tatran   Trenčín 5:23, Žilina 6:37-6:42, Poprad-Tatry 8:47-8:50, Kysak 9:49-9:51, Košice 10:03
22.11.2021 Os 3424      Poprad-Tatry 14:48, Liptovský Mikuláš 15:47-45:48, Ružomberok 16:10-16:12, Kraľovany 16:34-16:45, Vrútky 17:06-17:08, Žilina 17:33
22.11.2021 Os 3450      Poprad-Tatry 20:10, Liptovský Mikuláš 21:10-21:11, Ružomberok 21:34
22.11.2021 Os 3452      Ružomberok 22:42, Kraľovany 23:04-23:05, Vrútky 23:26
22.11.2021 Os 3923      Čadca 15:35, Žilina 16:13
22.11.2021 Os 3966      Liptovský Mikuláš 12:39, Kraľovany 13:30-13:31, Vrútky 14:01-14:03, Žilina 14:29-14:32, Čadca 15:10
22.11.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
22.11.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
22.11.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
22.11.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
22.11.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
22.11.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
22.11.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
22.11.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
22.11.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
22.11.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
22.11.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
22.11.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
22.11.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
22.11.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
22.11.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
22.11.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
22.11.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
22.11.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
22.11.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
22.11.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
22.11.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
22.11.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
22.11.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
22.11.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
22.11.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
22.11.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
22.11.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
22.11.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
22.11.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
22.11.2021 REX 7706   REX6   Bratislava-Petržalka 05:46, Bruck/Leitha 06:17-06:18, Götzendorf 06:26-06:27, Wien Hbf 06:46   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Wien Hbf)
22.11.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27
22.11.2021 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:56, Spišská Nová Ves 11:23-11:25, Margecany 12:08-12:11, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Košice 12:51
22.11.2021 Os 7818      Košice 13:17, Kysak 13:33-13:35, Margecany 13:55-13:56, Spišská Nová Ves 14:37-14:38, Poprad-Tatry 15:06
22.11.2021 Os 7847      Žilina 10:25, Vrútky 10:50-10:52, Kraľovany 11:14-11:27, Ružomberok 11:51-11:53, Liptovský Mikuláš 12:16-12:18, Poprad-Tatry 13:31
22.11.2021 Os 7857      Žilina 16:26, Vrútky 16:51-16:52, Kraľovany 17:14-17:25, Ružomberok 17:48-17:52, Liptovský Mikuláš 18:20-18:22, Poprad-Tatry 19:31
22.11.2021 Os 8524      Košice 16:36, Kysak 16:52-16:53, Prešov 17:15-17:19, Lipany 17:56   (Košice)
22.11.2021 Os 8529      Čirč 17:24, Plaveč 17:31-17:35, Lipany 18:06-18:07, Prešov 18:45-18:46, Kysak 19:07-19:08, Košice 19:24   (Košice)
22.11.2021 Os 9131      Prešov 18:48, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:58-19:00, Hanušovce nad Topľou 19:21, Vranov nad Topľou 19:45-19:46, Humenné 20:20   (Prešov)
22.11.2021 Služ 9903      Žilina 17:32, Žilina-Teplička 17:46
Strana: 1































184.14
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?