vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 13.10.2021

Skutečné řazení  

13.10.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

13.10.2021 RJ 71   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 04:44, Pardubice hl. n. 05:40-05:42, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:21, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:28-10:30, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33   (Wien Hbf - Graz Hbf)
13.10.2021 RJ 78   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:32-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:37-16:39, Pardubice hl. n. 18:16-18:18, Praha hl. n. 19:13   (Graz Hbf - Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:12, Praha-Libeň 12:18-12:19, Kolín 12:53-12:54, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
13.10.2021 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 13:16, Berlin Südkreuz 13:21-13:23, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:18-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:26, Praha hl.n. 17:36   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 9:41-9:41, Vac 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
13.10.2021 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Pregarten 12:23-12:23, Kefermarkt 12:33-12:34, ... Tábor 14:38-14:39, Praha hl.n. 16:02-16:04, Praha-Holešovice 16:13
13.10.2021 340   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-19:01, Žilina 19:24-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:01-21:03, Ostrava-Svinov 21:09   (Vrútky - Ostrava - Svinov)
13.10.2021 347   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 16:50, Ostrava hl.n. 16:56-16:58, Bohumín 17:04-17:06, ... Vrútky 18:59-19:13, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:32, Zvolen os.st. 20:55
13.10.2021 RJ 370   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 14:26 - Bruck an der Mur 15:01-15:03 - Mürzzuschlag 15:32-15:33 - ... - Brno hl. n. 18:37-18:39 - Pardubice hl. n. 20:14-20:18 - Praha hl. n. 21:13   (Graz Hbf - Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 RJ 373   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 16:44, Pardubice hl. n. 17:37-17:39, Brno hl. n. 19:19-19:21, ... Mürzzuschlag 22:28-22:30, Bruck an der Mur 22:56-22:58, Graz Hbf 23:33   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 Ex 556   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 19:43, Praha-Smíchov 19:49-19:51, Plzeň hl.n. 20:58
13.10.2021 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:43, Praha-Smíchov 16:49-16:51, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26
13.10.2021 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 16:33, Mariánské Lázně 16:52-16:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:03-17:05, Plzeň hl.n. 17:52-18:00, Praha-Smíchov 19:12-19:14, Praha hl.n. 19:21   (Mariánské Lázně)
13.10.2021 IC 574   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Kolín 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:38
13.10.2021 606   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:26, Praha-Holešovice 17:34-17:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:37-18:43, ... Chodov 20:56-20:57, Sokolov 21:06-21:07, Cheb 21:31   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36   (Cheb)
13.10.2021 654   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 5:39, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6:26-6:29, Třebíč 6:49-6:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 11:07-11:09, Nepomuk 11:27-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:57   (Brno hl.n. - Jihlava)
13.10.2021 666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:28-10:29, Třebíč 10:49-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57   (Horní Cerekev - České Budějovice)
13.10.2021 667   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:49-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14   (Plzeň - České Budějovice)
13.10.2021 678   Labe   Praha hl.n. 17:47, Praha-Holešovice 17:55-17:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:17-18:18, ... Lovosice 18:57-18:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 19:15-19:17, Děčín hl.n. 19:33   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 714   Vltava   České Budějovice 14:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14:34-14:36, Tábor 14:58-15:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 16:28-16:29, Praha hl.n. 16:33-16:37, Praha-Holešovice 16:46
13.10.2021 760   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 16:13, Praha-Smíchov 16:19-16:21, Beroun 16:54-16:55, ... Rokycany 17:27-17:28, Plzeň hl.n. 17:38-17:40, Klatovy 18:27   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 884   Slovácký expres   Luhačovice 14:31, Újezdec u Luhačovic 14:45-14:45, Uherský Brod 14:50-14:57, ... Kolín 18:24-18:26, Praha-Libeň 18:55-18:56, Praha hl.n. 19:02
13.10.2021 903   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 7:18, Vyškov na Moravě 7:55-7:59, Nezamyslice 8:15-8:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 8:52-8:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 9:22-9:26, Šumperk 9:41
13.10.2021 906   Bouzov   Šumperk 14:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:22-14:34, Olomouc hl.n. 15:00-15:06, ... Nezamyslice 15:38-15:39, Vyškov na Moravě 15:56-16:00, Brno hl.n. 16:43
13.10.2021 983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:04, Praha-Libeň 14:10-14:11, ... Křižanov 16:45-16:46, Tišnov 17:06-17:08, Brno hl.n. 17:40
13.10.2021 987   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 15:48, Praha hl.n. 15:55-16:04, Praha-Libeň 16:10-16:11, ... Křižanov 18:45-18:46, Tišnov 19:06-19:08, Brno hl.n. 19:40
13.10.2021 Sp 1403      Zábřeh na Moravě 9:31, Hanušovice 9:59-10:02, Lipová Lázně 10:50-10:51, Jeseník 10:58
13.10.2021 Sp 1405      Zábřeh na Moravě 11:31, Hanušovice 11:59-12:02, Lipová Lázně 12:50-12:51, Jeseník 12:58
13.10.2021 Sp 1406      Jeseník 13:01, Lipová Lázně 13:07-13:08, Hanušovice 13:58-14:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 14:25
13.10.2021 Sp 1407      Zábřeh na Moravě 13:31, Hanušovice 13:59-14:02, Lipová Lázně 14:49-14:50, Jeseník 14:58
13.10.2021 Sp 1408      Jeseník 11:01, Lipová Lázně 11:07-11:08, Hanušovice 11:58-12:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:25
13.10.2021 Sp 1409      Zábřeh na Moravě 15:31, Hanušovice 15:59-16:02, Lipová Lázně 16:51-16:51, Jeseník 16:58
13.10.2021 Sp 1738      České Budějovice 17:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:31-17:32, Jindřichův Hradec 18:02
13.10.2021 Sp 1992      České Budějovice 14:13, Dívčice 14:33-14:33, Číčenice 14:39-14:41, Protivín 14:49-14:53, Putim 15:01-15:02, Písek 15:06
13.10.2021 Os 2163      České Budějovice 14:10, České Velenice 14:57
13.10.2021 Os 3729      Kouty nad Desnou 13:48, Šumperk 14:27-14:31, Bludov 14:36-14:37, ... Olomouc hl.n. 15:25-15:33, Prostějov hl.n. 15:58-15:59, Nezamyslice 16:18
13.10.2021 Os 3885      České Budějovice 17:02, Kaplice 17:38-17:39, Rybník 17:56-17:59, Horní Dvořiště 18:07
13.10.2021 Os 4102      Veselí nad Moravou 3:57, Bzenec 4:05-4:06, Kyjov 4:23-4:25, Blažovice 5:22-5:23, Brno hl.n. 5:50
13.10.2021 Os 4703      Letovice 4:30, Skalice nad Svitavou 4:42-4:43, Blansko 5:00-5:01, Brno-Židenice 5:25-5:27, Brno hl.n. 5:31-5:35, Sokolnice-Telnice 5:53
13.10.2021 Os 4705      Letovice 5:00, Skalice nad Svitavou 5:11-5:12, Blansko 5:28-5:29, Brno-Židenice 5:52-5:53, Brno hl.n. 5:57-6:06, Křenovice horní nádraží 6:35
13.10.2021 Os 4802      Brno hl.n. 5:44, Střelice 6:00-6:03, Zastávka u Brna 6:16-6:17, Rapotice 6:27-6:28, Náměšť nad Oslavou 6:44-6:51, Třebíč 7:19
13.10.2021 Os 4805      Třebíč 4:20, Studenec 4:34-4:35, Náměšť nad Oslavou 4:41-4:43, Zastávka u Brna 5:06
13.10.2021 Os 5922      Žďár nad Sázavou 16:26, Havlíčkův Brod 16:59-17:04, Světlá n.S. 17:18-17:19, Čáslav 17:59-18:00, Kutná Hora hl.n. 18:10-18:11, Kolín 18:21
13.10.2021 Os 7423      Domažlice 15:28, Staňkov 15:45-15:52, Nýřany 16:20-16:23, Plzeň hl.n. 16:40
13.10.2021 Os 7424      Plzeň hl.n. 18:20, Nýřany 18:36-18:38, Staňkov 19:06-19:07, Domažlice 19:25-19:26, Domažlice město 19:28
13.10.2021 Os 7535      Přeštice 17:26, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58
13.10.2021 Os 8215      Tábor 15:30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:00-16:03, České Budějovice 16:48
13.10.2021 Os 25922      Praha hl.n. 16:47, Hostivice 17:26-17:34, Rudná u Prahy 17:48   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 Os 27212      Cheb 14:40, Tršnice 14:45-14:46, Luby u Chebu 15:16   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)

CFR

13.10.2021 IR 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-19:58, ... Gheorghieni 8:08-8:13, Miercurea Ciuc 9:28-9:30, Braşov 11:02   (Budapest-Keleti - Braşov)

CTR

13.10.2021 RJ 1012   RegioJet   Košice 7:50, Poprad-Tatry 8:58-9:00, Liptovský Mikuláš 9:49-9:50, ... Česká Třebová 14:35-14:46, Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:07

DB

13.10.2021 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:27, Villach Hbf 10:58-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:47, Stuttgart Hbf 17:59-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Villach - Salzburg)
13.10.2021 EC 175   Berliner   Berlin Hbf (tief) 13:16, Berlin Südkreuz 13:21-13:23, Dresden-Neustadt 15:00-15:02, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:18-16:22, Praha-Holešovice 17:26, Praha hl.n. 17:36   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)

KW

13.10.2021 Os 77539   PKM2   Koło 3:49, Konin 4:08-09, Słupca 4:32-33, Września 4:53-54, Swarzędz 5:25-26, Poznań Gł. 5:40   (Swarzędz)

ÖBB

13.10.2021 RJ 71   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 04:44, Pardubice hl. n. 05:40-05:42, Brno hl. n. 07:19-07:21, ... Mürzzuschlag 10:28-10:30, Bruck an der Mur 10:56-10:58, Graz Hbf 11:33   (Wien Hbf - Graz Hbf)
13.10.2021 RJ 78   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 12:26, Bruck an der Mur 13:01-13:03, Mürzzuschlag 13:32-13:33, ... Brno hl. n. 16:37-16:39, Pardubice hl. n. 18:16-18:18, Praha hl. n. 19:13   (Graz Hbf - Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 EC 112   Blauer Enzian   Klagenfurt Hbf 10:27, Villach Hbf 10:58-11:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 12:48-12:52, ... München Hbf 15:41-15:47, Stuttgart Hbf 17:59-18:04, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 19:40   (Villach - Salzburg)
13.10.2021 RJ 133   Gondoliere   Wien Hbf 12:25, Wien Meidling 12:30-12:32, Bruck an der Mur 14:13-14:15, ... Udine 18:16-18:18, Venezia Mestre 19:52-19:54, Venezia Santa Lucia 20:04   (Wien Hbf)
13.10.2021 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Tatabánya 17:26, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Pregarten 12:23-12:23, Kefermarkt 12:33-12:34, ... Tábor 14:38-14:39, Praha hl.n. 16:02-16:04, Praha-Holešovice 16:13
13.10.2021 RJ 370   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 14:26 - Bruck an der Mur 15:01-15:03 - Mürzzuschlag 15:32-15:33 - ... - Brno hl. n. 18:37-18:39 - Pardubice hl. n. 20:14-20:18 - Praha hl. n. 21:13   (Graz Hbf - Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 RJ 373   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 16:44, Pardubice hl. n. 17:37-17:39, Brno hl. n. 19:19-19:21, ... Mürzzuschlag 22:28-22:30, Bruck an der Mur 22:56-22:58, Graz Hbf 23:33   (Praha hl.n.)
13.10.2021 RJ 544      Flughafen Wien 07:33, Wien Hbf 07:48-07:55, Wien Meidling 08:00-08:02, ... Wels Hbf 09:44-09:46, Attnang-Puchheim 09:58-10:00, Salzburg Hbf 10:48   (Flughafen Wien - Salzburg Hbf)
13.10.2021 RJX 660      Wien Hbf 06:30, Linz Hbf 07:44-07:46, Salzburg Hbf 08:52-08:56, ... Bludenz 12:29-12:31, Feldkirch 12:42-12:45, Bregenz 13:17   (Innsbruck Hbf)
13.10.2021 RJ 821   OS 3528 LZS-VIE   Linz Hbf 05:30, Wien Meidling 06:58-07:00, Wien Hbf 07:05-07:12, Flughafen Wien 07:27   (Linz Hbf - Flughafen Wien)
13.10.2021 REX 1550      Salzburg Hbf 16:43, Golling-Abtenau 17:11-17:12, Bischofshofen 17:35-17:37, Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:52
13.10.2021 CJX 1907   CJX5   Amstetten 05:32, Pöchlarn 05:55-05:56, St. Pölten Hbf 06:24-06:36, Wien Westbahnhof 07:10   (Wien Westbahnhof)
13.10.2021 2009   R52   Pöchlarn 11:56, St. Pölten Hbf 12:22
13.10.2021 REX 2902   REX9   Payerbach-Reichenau 05:26, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 05:58-06:00, Wien Hbf 06:38   (Wien Hbf)
13.10.2021 R/SB 3044   S2   Attnang-Puchheim 05:27, Straßwalchen 06:10-06:11, Salzburg Hbf 06:44   (Attnang-Puchheim)
13.10.2021 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:02, Wels Hbf 14:24-14:25, Attnang-Puchheim 14:52-14:53, Salzburg Hbf 16:22-16:23, Freilassing 16:34   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
13.10.2021 SB/R/SB 5073   S2   Freilassing 16:24, Salzburg Hbf 16:36-16:38, Attnang-Puchheim 17:55-18:07, Wels Hbf 18:34-18:35, Linz Hbf 18:58
13.10.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
13.10.2021 6612   R54   St. Pölten 12:05, Hainfeld 12:55
13.10.2021 REX 7013   REX57   Scheibbs 06:41, Wieselburg 07:06, Pöchlarn 07:23, St. Pölten Hbf 07:51   (St. Pölten Hbf)
13.10.2021 7020   R57   Pöchlarn 08:34, Wieselburg 09:06, Scheibbs 09:30
13.10.2021 7028   R57   Pöchlarn 10:44, Wieselburg 11:03, Scheibbs 11:27
13.10.2021 7029   R57   Scheibbs 10:38, Wieselburg 11:06, Pöchlarn 11:23
13.10.2021 SB 20132   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 16:46, Unter Purkersdorf 17:07
13.10.2021 SB 20649   S45   Wien Hütteldorf 16:50, Wien Handelskai 17:18
13.10.2021 SB 21017   S40   St. Pölten Hbf 06:56, Herzogenburg 07:08, Tullnerfeld 07:55, Tulln an der Donau 08:08, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 08:51   (Tullnerfeld)
13.10.2021 SB 25716   S3   Saalfelden 10:34 - Zell am See 10:46-10:47 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 11:22-11:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 12:40-12:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 12:48 - Freilassing 12:54
13.10.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
13.10.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00, Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

13.10.2021 TLK 53104/53105   Lubomirski   Gdynia Gł. 08:59 - Tczew - Iława Gł. - ... - Tarnów - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 19:45   (Kraków Główny)

PREG

13.10.2021 30649      Nowy Sącz 13:16, Muszyna 14:30   (Muszyna)
13.10.2021 30684      Krynica-Zdrój 12:26, Muszyna 12:41-48, Nowy Sącz 13:53-54, Stróże 14:31-31, Tuchów 15:16-16, Tarnów 15:44   (Krynica-Zdrój)
13.10.2021 55409      Smętowo 15:50, Tczew 16:29-30, Pruszcz Gd. 16:50-50, ... Sopot 17:15-16, Gdynia Gł. 17:25-26, Gdynia Chylonia 17:31   (Tczew)

RCCI

13.10.2021 RJ 133   Gondoliere   Wien Hbf 12:25, Wien Meidling 12:30-12:32, Bruck an der Mur 14:13-14:15, ... Udine 18:16-18:18, Venezia Mestre 19:52-19:54, Venezia Santa Lucia 20:04   (Wien Hbf)

RJSK

13.10.2021 RJ 1012   RegioJet   Košice 7:50, Poprad-Tatry 8:58-9:00, Liptovský Mikuláš 9:49-9:50, ... Česká Třebová 14:35-14:46, Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:07

START

13.10.2021 EC 148   Semmelweis   Budapest-Keleti 16:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:53-16:55, Tatabánya 17:26, Győr 18:00-18:02, Hegyeshalom 18:29-18:32, Wien Hbf 19:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 9:41-9:41, Vac 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
13.10.2021 IC 407   Corona   Budapest-Keleti 17:40, Szolnok 19:03, Püspökladány 19:56-19:58, ... Gheorghieni 8:08-8:13, Miercurea Ciuc 9:28-9:30, Braşov 11:02   (Budapest-Keleti - Braşov)
13.10.2021 IC 516   Füzér   Budapest-Keleti 17:30, Füzesabony 18:49-18:51, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:27-19:30, Szerencs 19:54-19:58, Sárospatak 20:27, Sátoraljaújhely 20:36   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 IC 654   Rigó   Budapest-Nyugati 10:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 10:37, Cegléd 11:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 14:27-14:29, Füzesabony 15:07, Budapest-Keleti 16:30   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 IC 756   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 17:10, Szolnok 18:33, Békéscsaba 19:39-19:42, Lőkösháza 20:13   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 IC 815   Mecsek   Pécs 13:27, Szentlőrinc 13:40, Dombóvár 14:10, Sárbogárd 14:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:59, Budapest-Keleti 16:14   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 IC 826   Somogy   Budapest-Keleti 16:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:59, Simontornya 18:14, ... Kaposvár 19:25-19:27, Somogyszob 20:12, Gyékényes 20:40   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 Sz 3366   G60   Budapest-Keleti 16:45, Sülysáp 17:22-17:23, Nagykáta 17:40-17:41, Szolnok 18:41   (Budapest-Keleti)
13.10.2021 Sz 6831      Nyírábrány 21:05, Debrecen 21:40   (Vámospércs)
13.10.2021 Sz 36511      Kisújszállás 19:40, Kisköre 20:30-20:32, Kál-Kápolna 21:16   (Kisújszállás)

ZSSK

13.10.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:12, Praha-Libeň 12:18-12:19, Kolín 12:53-12:54, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33
13.10.2021 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 9:41-9:41, Vac 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
13.10.2021 340   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-19:01, Žilina 19:24-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:01-21:03, Ostrava-Svinov 21:09   (Vrútky - Ostrava - Svinov)
13.10.2021 347   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 16:50, Ostrava hl.n. 16:56-16:58, Bohumín 17:04-17:06, ... Vrútky 18:59-19:13, Banská Bystrica 20:26-20:32, Zvolen os.st. 20:55
13.10.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
13.10.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
13.10.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
13.10.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
13.10.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
13.10.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
13.10.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
13.10.2021 Os 6420      Košice 14:08, Haniska pri Košiciach 14:21-14:28, Moldava nad Bodvou 14:52, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 14:54   (Košice)
13.10.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
13.10.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
13.10.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
13.10.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
13.10.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
13.10.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
13.10.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
13.10.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
13.10.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
13.10.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
13.10.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
13.10.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
13.10.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
13.10.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
13.10.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
13.10.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
13.10.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
13.10.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
13.10.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
13.10.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
13.10.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
13.10.2021 Os 7933      Kraľovany 19:28, Trstená 21:17
Strana: 1































165.6
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?