vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 12.10.2021

Skutečné řazení  

12.10.2021

Strana: 1

ARV

12.10.2021 1164      Praha hl.n. 7:23, Praha-Smíchov 7:29-7:30, Beroun 8:12-8:17, ... Protivín 10:11-10:12, Číčenice 10:19-10:20, České Budějovice 10:41

ČD

12.10.2021 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Česká Třebová 16:58-16:59, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:42
12.10.2021 EC 284   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5:15, Břeclav 6:04-6:07, Brno hl.n. 6:37-6:39, Brno-Královo Pole 6:49-6:50, Kolín 8:57-8:58, Praha hl.n. 9:38
12.10.2021 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Pregarten 7:23-7:23, Kefermarkt 7:33-7:34, ... Tábor 9:38-9:39, Praha hl.n. 11:02-11:09, Praha-Holešovice 11:18
12.10.2021 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Pregarten 12:23-12:23, Kefermarkt 12:33-12:34, ... Tábor 14:38-14:39, Praha hl.n. 16:02-16:04, Praha-Holešovice 16:13
12.10.2021 Ex 560   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 14:43, Praha-Smíchov 14:49-14:51, Plzeň hl.n. 15:58-16:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:52-16:53, Mariánské Lázně 17:05-17:07, Cheb 17:26
12.10.2021 Ex 565   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Mariánské Lázně 18:52-18:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 19:03-19:05, Plzeň hl.n. 19:52-20:00, Praha-Smíchov 21:12-21:14, Praha hl.n. 21:21   (Cheb)
12.10.2021 610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29   (Cheb)
12.10.2021 619   Krušnohor   Cheb 18:30, Sokolov 18:53-18:54, Chodov 19:03-19:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:16-21:22, Praha-Holešovice 22:26-22:27, Praha hl.n. 22:36   (Cheb)
12.10.2021 666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:28-10:29, Třebíč 10:49-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57   (Veselí nad Lužnicí - České Budějovice)
12.10.2021 667   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:49-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14   (České Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
12.10.2021 714   Vltava   České Budějovice 14:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14:34-14:36, Tábor 14:58-15:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 16:28-16:29, Praha hl.n. 16:33-16:37, Praha-Holešovice 16:46
12.10.2021 715   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 11:09, Praha hl.n. 11:18-11:28, Praha-Vršovice 11:32-11:33, ... Třeboň 13:49-13:50, Suchdol nad Lužnicí zastávka 14:09-14:10, České Velenice 14:23   (Veselí nad Lužnicí - České Velenice)
12.10.2021 716   Vltava   České Budějovice 13:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:34-13:36, Tábor 13:58-14:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 15:28-15:32, Praha hl.n. 15:36-15:43, Praha-Holešovice 15:52
12.10.2021 Sp 1734      České Budějovice 13:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:31-13:32, Jindřichův Hradec 14:02   (České Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí)
12.10.2021 Os 3752      Přerov 22:04, Olomouc hl.n. 22:26-22:37, Červenka 22:52-22:53, Zábřeh na Moravě 23:12-23:13, Bludov 23:22-23:23, Šumperk 23:29
12.10.2021 Os 3863      Olomouc hl.n. 20:32, Přerov 20:54
12.10.2021 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 15:58-16:01, Horní Dvořiště 16:08
12.10.2021 Os 8008      České Budějovice 14:42, Dívčice 15:02-15:02, Číčenice 15:09-15:10, Protivín 15:17-15:25, Ražice 15:34-15:34, Strakonice 15:47
12.10.2021 Os 8058      České Budějovice 14:27, Dívčice 14:50
12.10.2021 Os 8212      Rybník 12:05, Kaplice 12:21-12:22, České Budějovice 12:57-13:12, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:50-13:51, Tábor 14:20

DB

12.10.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
12.10.2021 REX 5880      Braunau am Inn 18:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 19:25-19:26, Salzburg Hbf 19:44-19:46, Freilassing 19:57   (Salzburg Hbf)

GySEV

12.10.2021 Sz 2805      Bratislava-Petržalka 14:49, Rusovce 14:58-14:59, Rajka 15:07-15:10, Hegyeshalom 15:22
12.10.2021 REX 7620   REX6   Wien Hbf 10:23, Ebenfurth 10:56-11:02, Sopron 11:37-11:38, Deutschkreutz 11:47   (Wien Meidling)

KSL

12.10.2021 Os 4474      Žilina 14:47, Čadca 15:25-15:37, Zwardoń 16:10
12.10.2021 Os 4477      Zwardoń 16:47, Čadca 17:26-17:35, Žilina 18:13
12.10.2021 Os 40618   S1   Gliwice 11:17, Zabrze 11:24-11:25, Katowice 11:46-11:51, ... Myszków 12:53, Poraj 13:05-13:06, Częstochowa 13:2   (Katowice)
12.10.2021 Os 40659   S1   Częstochowa 7:54, Poraj 8:08, Myszków 8:20-8:21, ... Katowice 9:22-9:30, Zabrze 9:49-9:50, Gliwice 9:57   (Katowice)

ÖBB

12.10.2021 RJX 269      Innsbruck Hbf 05:10, Wörgl Hbf 05:39-05:41, Salzburg Hbf 07:02-07:08, ... Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28, Györ 10:53-10:56, Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Salzburg Mülln-Altstadt)
12.10.2021 EC 330   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 6:52, Pregarten 7:23-7:23, Kefermarkt 7:33-7:34, ... Tábor 9:38-9:39, Praha hl.n. 11:02-11:09, Praha-Holešovice 11:18
12.10.2021 EC 332   Jižní expres   Linz Hbf 11:54, Pregarten 12:23-12:23, Kefermarkt 12:33-12:34, ... Tábor 14:38-14:39, Praha hl.n. 16:02-16:04, Praha-Holešovice 16:13
12.10.2021 REX 1524   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 17:08, Golling-Abtenau 17:33-17:34, Bischofshofen 17:55-17:56, ... Hochfilzen 19:13-19:14, Kitzbühel 19:35, Wörgl Hbf 20:09   (Schwarzach-St. Veit - Wörgl)
12.10.2021 REX 1550      Salzburg Hbf 16:43, Golling-Abtenau 17:11-17:12, Bischofshofen 17:35-17:37, Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:52
12.10.2021 REX 2914   REX9   Payerbach-Reichenau 07:28, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:59-08:02, Wien Hbf 08:36
12.10.2021 3278      Vöcklabruck 15:09, Kammer-Schörfling 15:24   (Vöcklabruck)
12.10.2021 SB 5002   S8   Saalfelden 05:36 - Hochfilzen 05:53-05:54 - Kitzbühel 06:20-06:21 - Kirchberg in Tirol 06:31-06:32 - Wörgl Hbf 07:00   (Saalfelden)
12.10.2021 SB 5021   S8   Wörgl Hbf 12:22 - Kitzbühel 13:01-13:01 - St.Johann in Tirol 13:10-13:11 - Hochfilzen 13:28   (Wörgl Hbf)
12.10.2021 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:02, Wels Hbf 14:24-14:25, Attnang-Puchheim 14:52-14:53, Salzburg Hbf 16:22-16:23, Freilassing 16:34   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
12.10.2021 SB/R/SB 5073   S2   Freilassing 16:24, Salzburg Hbf 16:36-16:38, Attnang-Puchheim 17:55-18:07, Wels Hbf 18:34-18:35, Linz Hbf 18:58
12.10.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
12.10.2021 REX 5880      Braunau am Inn 18:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 19:25-19:26, Salzburg Hbf 19:44-19:46, Freilassing 19:57   (Salzburg Hbf)
12.10.2021 SB 20634   S45   Wien Handelskai 15:38, Wien Hütteldorf 16:06
12.10.2021 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12 - Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:39-08:41 - Zell am See 09:15-09:16 - Saalfelden 09:29   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
12.10.2021 SB 25772   S3   Golling-Abtenau 15:34 - Salzburg Hbf 16:10-16:12 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 16:18 - Freilassing 16:23   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
12.10.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
12.10.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00, Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

12.10.2021 EIP 1304/1405      Warszawa Wsch. 08:18 - Warszawa Centr. - CMK - Kraków Gł. 11:05   (Warszawa Wschodnia)
12.10.2021 TLK 15104/15105   Biebrza   Warszawa Wsch. 08:52 - Siedlce - Hajnówka - ... - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:46   (Warszawa Wschodnia)

RJ

12.10.2021 1132      Bohumín 20:28, Ostrava hl.n. 20:34-20:36, Ostrava-Svinov 20:42-20:44, ... Kojetín 21:52-21:53, Vyškov na Moravě 22:15-22:17, Brno hl.n. 22:54

START

12.10.2021 RJX 269      Innsbruck Hbf 05:10, Wörgl Hbf 05:39-05:41, Salzburg Hbf 07:02-07:08, ... Hegyeshalom 10:25-10:28, Györ 10:53-10:56, Budapest Keleti 12:19   (Salzburg Mülln-Altstadt)
12.10.2021 Sz 38655      Komló 12:04, Godisa 12:28-12:31, Dombóvár 12:51

ZSSK

12.10.2021 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Česká Třebová 16:58-16:59, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:42
12.10.2021 EC 284   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Bratislava hl.st. 5:15, Břeclav 6:04-6:07, Brno hl.n. 6:37-6:39, Brno-Královo Pole 6:49-6:50, Kolín 8:57-8:58, Praha hl.n. 9:38
12.10.2021 Os 2805      Bratislava-Petržalka 14:49, Rusovce 14:58-14:59, Rajka 15:07-15:10, Hegyeshalom 15:22
12.10.2021 Os 3431      Žilina 18:26, Vrútky 18:51-18:52, Kraľovany 19:14-19:25, Ružomberok 19:47-19:49, Liptovský Mikuláš 20:12
12.10.2021 Os 4474      Žilina 14:47, Čadca 15:25-15:37, Zwardoń 16:10
12.10.2021 Os 4477      Zwardoń 16:47, Čadca 17:26-17:35, Žilina 18:13
12.10.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
12.10.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
12.10.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
12.10.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
12.10.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
12.10.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
12.10.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
12.10.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
12.10.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
12.10.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
12.10.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
12.10.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
12.10.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
12.10.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
12.10.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
12.10.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
12.10.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
12.10.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
12.10.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
12.10.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
12.10.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
12.10.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
12.10.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
12.10.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
12.10.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
12.10.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
12.10.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
12.10.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
12.10.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
12.10.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
Strana: 1































171.53
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?