vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 11.10.2021

Skutečné řazení  

11.10.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

11.10.2021 EC 114/34000/34001 / 114      Przemyśl Gł. 7:01, Rzeszów Gł. 8:08-8:10, Kraków Gł. 10:01-10:21, ... Kolín 17:12-17:14, Praha-Libeň 17:49-17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:56   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
11.10.2021 EC 115 / 115/43000/43001      Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
11.10.2021 EC 117 / 117/41000/41001      Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Katowice 19:40-19:49, Warszawa Centralna 22:30-22:35, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:41   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
11.10.2021 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Česká Třebová 16:58-16:59, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:42
11.10.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20
11.10.2021 341   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 6:50, Ostrava hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Bohumín 7:04-7:06, ... Žilina 8:33-8:36, Vrútky 8:59-9:13, Banská Bystrica 10:26
11.10.2021 Ex 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:43, Praha-Smíchov 17:49-17:51, Plzeň hl.n. 18:58-19:11, ... Regensburg Hbf 21:45-21:53, Freising 22:51-22:52, München Hbf 23:18
11.10.2021 IC 534   Jižní expres   Český Krumlov 14:07, České Budějovice 14:44-14:57, Tábor 15:38-15:39, Praha hl.n. 17:02-17:15, Praha-Holešovice 17:24
11.10.2021 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 16:33, Mariánské Lázně 16:52-16:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:03-17:05, Plzeň hl.n. 17:52-18:00, Praha-Smíchov 19:12-19:14, Praha hl.n. 19:21   (Mariánské Lázně)
11.10.2021 657   Bezdrev   Plzeň hl.n. 18:03, Nepomuk 18:29-18:31, Horažďovice předměstí 18:49-18:51, ... Protivín 19:24-19:25, Číčenice 19:32-19:33, České Budějovice 19:53
11.10.2021 663   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 8:03, Nepomuk 8:29-8:31, Horažďovice předměstí 8:49-8:51, ... Třebíč 13:06-13:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13:27-13:28, Brno hl.n. 14:14   (Plzeň hl.n. - České Budějovice)
11.10.2021 664   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 11:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 12:28-12:29, Třebíč 12:49-12:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 17:07-17:09, Nepomuk 17:27-17:29, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57   (Plzeň hl.n.)
11.10.2021 722   Vltava   České Budějovice 10:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 10:34-10:36, Tábor 10:58-11:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 12:28-12:29, Praha hl.n. 12:33-12:37, Praha-Holešovice 12:46
11.10.2021 755   Berounka   Klatovy 5:28, Plzeň hl.n. 6:19-6:22, Rokycany 6:32-6:33, ... Beroun 7:06-7:07, Praha-Smíchov 7:42-7:44, Praha hl.n. 7:51
11.10.2021 893   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 14:40, Praha hl.n. 14:47-14:57, Praha-Libeň 15:03-15:04, ... Uherský Brod 19:02-19:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 19:08-19:09, Luhačovice 19:22
11.10.2021 904   Bouzov   Šumperk 16:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:22-16:34, Olomouc hl.n. 17:00-17:06, ... Nezamyslice 17:38-17:39, Vyškov na Moravě 17:56-18:00, Brno hl.n. 18:43
11.10.2021 908   Bouzov   Šumperk 12:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:22-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:00-13:06, ... Nezamyslice 13:38-13:39, Vyškov na Moravě 13:56-14:00, Brno hl.n. 14:43
11.10.2021 937   Hradečan   Praha hl.n. 15:09, Praha-Libeň 15:15-15:16, Nymburk hl.n. 15:53-15:55, Poděbrady 16:01-16:02, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 16:27-16:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:50
11.10.2021 944   Hradečan   Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:08, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:27-15:28, Poděbrady 15:52-15:54, Nymburk hl.n. 16:00-16:02, Praha-Libeň 16:42-16:43, Praha hl.n. 16:49
11.10.2021 985   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 14:48, Praha hl.n. 14:55-15:04, Praha-Libeň 15:10-15:11, ... Křižanov 17:45-17:46, Tišnov 18:06-18:08, Brno hl.n. 18:40
11.10.2021 989   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 16:52, Praha hl.n. 16:59-17:04, Praha-Libeň 17:10-17:11, ... Křižanov 19:45-19:46, Tišnov 20:06-20:08, Brno hl.n. 20:40
11.10.2021 Sp 1404      Jeseník 15:01, Lipová Lázně 15:07-15:08, Hanušovice 15:58-16:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:25
11.10.2021 Sp 1408      Jeseník 11:01, Lipová Lázně 11:07-11:08, Hanušovice 11:58-12:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:25
11.10.2021 Sp 1672      Plzeň hl.n. 19:07, Svojšín 19:43-19:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 20:01-20:02, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 21:16-21:16, Chodov 21:19-21:20, Karlovy Vary 21:30
11.10.2021 Os 3611      Šumperk 14:14, Bludov 14:19-14:21, Hanušovice 14:52-14:53, Lipová Lázně 15:50-15:57, Jeseník 16:04
11.10.2021 Os 3722      Nezamyslice 11:40, Prostějov hl.n. 11:58-12:00, Olomouc hl.n. 12:26-12:33, ... Bludov 13:18-13:20, Šumperk 13:26-13:28, Kouty nad Desnou 14:04
11.10.2021 Os 3724      Nezamyslice 12:40, Prostějov hl.n. 12:58-13:00, Olomouc hl.n. 13:26-13:33, ... Bludov 14:19-14:20, Šumperk 14:26-14:28, Kouty nad Desnou 15:07
11.10.2021 Os 3725      Kouty nad Desnou 11:50, Šumperk 12:29-12:31, Bludov 12:36-12:37, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13:25-13:33, Prostějov hl.n. 13:58-13:59, Nezamyslice 14:18   (Kouty nad Desnou - Olomouc hl.n.)
11.10.2021 Os 3725      Kouty nad Desnou 11:50, Šumperk 12:29-12:31, Bludov 12:36-12:37, ... Olomouc hl.n. 13:25-13:33, Prostějov hl.n. 13:58-13:59, Nezamyslice 14:18   (Olomouc hl.n. - Nezamyslice)
11.10.2021 Os 3728      Nezamyslice 14:40, Prostějov hl.n. 14:58-15:00, Olomouc hl.n. 15:26-15:33, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 16:07-16:08, Bludov 16:19-16:20, Šumperk 16:26   (Olomouc hl.n. - Kouty nad Desnou)
11.10.2021 Os 3729      Kouty nad Desnou 13:48, Šumperk 14:27-14:31, Bludov 14:36-14:37, ... Olomouc hl.n. 15:25-15:33, Prostějov hl.n. 15:58-15:59, Nezamyslice 16:18
11.10.2021 Os 3731      Kouty nad Desnou 14:50, Šumperk 15:28-15:30, Bludov 15:35-15:37, Zábřeh na Moravě 15:47-15:48, Červenka 16:06-16:07, Olomouc hl.n. 16:25
11.10.2021 Os 3732      Nezamyslice 14:40, Prostějov hl.n. 14:58-15:00, Olomouc hl.n. 15:26-15:33, ... Bludov 16:21-16:22, Šumperk 16:28-16:29, Kouty nad Desnou 18:04
11.10.2021 Os 3901      Kroměříž 3:55, Hulín 4:03-4:10, Valašské Meziříčí 5:23
11.10.2021 Os 3902      Kojetín 7:23, Kroměříž 7:35-7:51, Hulín 7:59-8:05, Valašské Meziříčí 9:01-9:12, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 9:32
11.10.2021 Os 3907      Kojetín 7:23, Kroměříž 7:35-7:51, Hulín 7:59-8:05, Valašské Meziříčí 9:01-9:12, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 9:32
11.10.2021 Os 7369      Cheb 16:00, Lázně Kynžvart 16:21-16:22, Mariánské Lázně 16:31
11.10.2021 Os 7423      Domažlice 15:28, Staňkov 15:45-15:52, Nýřany 16:20-16:23, Plzeň hl.n. 16:40
11.10.2021 Os 7424      Plzeň hl.n. 18:20, Nýřany 18:36-18:38, Staňkov 19:06-19:07, Domažlice 19:25-19:26, Domažlice město 19:28
11.10.2021 Os 7535      Přeštice 17:26, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58
11.10.2021 Os 7820      Beroun 17:13, Zdice 17:22-17:23, Rokycany 18:01-18:02, Ejpovice 18:08-18:08, Plzeň hl.n. 18:18
11.10.2021 Os 8823      Beroun 8:19, Zadní Třebaň 8:31-8:31, Praha-Smíchov 9:04-9:06, Praha hl.n. 9:13

DB

11.10.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 REX 5874      Braunau am Inn 15:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:25-16:26, Salzburg Hbf 16:44-16:46, Freilassing 16:57   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
11.10.2021 RB 27987   RB 45   Mühldorf (Oberbay) 15:44 - Garching (Alz) 15:58-16:02 - Freilassing 16:43-16:45 - Salzburg Taxham-Europark 16:49 - Salzburg Hbf 16:54   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)

DLB

11.10.2021 Ex 350   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 17:43, Praha-Smíchov 17:49-17:51, Plzeň hl.n. 18:58-19:11, ... Regensburg Hbf 21:45-21:53, Freising 22:51-22:52, München Hbf 23:18

EIL

11.10.2021 ES 9145   Eurostar   Amsterdam Centraal 13:47, Bruxelles Midi 15:38-16:00, Lille-Europe 16:34-16:38, London St. Pancras 17:00 (GMT)   (Amsterdam Centraal )

GySEV

11.10.2021 IC 918   Iseum   Budapest-Keleti 20:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:23-20:25, Tatabánya 20:56, Győr 21:35-21:38, Csorna 21:59, Szombathely 22:49   (Budapest-Keleti)

ÖBB

11.10.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 REX 1512   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 11:08, Golling-Abtenau 11:33-11:34, Bischofshofen 11:55-11:56, ... Hochfilzen 13:12-13:13, Kitzbühel 13:35, Wörgl Hbf 14:08   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.10.2021 REX 1518   REX3   Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:12, Zell am See 15:44-15:45, Saalfelden 15:54-15:55, Hochfilzen 16:12-16:13, Kitzbühel 16:35-16:35, Wörgl Hbf 17:09   (Hopfgarten-Berglift)
11.10.2021 REX 1552      Salzburg Hbf 17:43, Golling-Abtenau 18:11-18:12, Bischofshofen 18:35-18:37, Schwarzach-St. Veit 18:52-18:53, Zell am See 19:28-19:29, Saalfelden 19:41   (Saalfelden)
11.10.2021 REX 5874      Braunau am Inn 15:34, Neumarkt am Wallersee 16:25-16:26, Salzburg Hbf 16:44-16:46, Freilassing 16:57   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
11.10.2021 REX 7706   REX6   Bratislava-Petržalka 05:46, Bruck/Leitha 06:17-06:18, Götzendorf 06:26-06:27, Wien Hbf 06:46
11.10.2021 SB 25724   S3   Saalfelden 14:34 - Zell am See 14:46-14:47 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 15:22-15:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 16:40-16:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 16:48 - Freilassing 16:54   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
11.10.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
11.10.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00, Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

11.10.2021 IC 114/34000/34001 / 114      Przemyśl Gł. 7:01, Rzeszów Gł. 8:08-8:10, Kraków Gł. 10:01-10:21, ... Kolín 17:12-17:14, Praha-Libeň 17:49-17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:56   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
11.10.2021 IC 115 / 115/43000/43001      Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
11.10.2021 IC 117 / 117/41000/41001      Praha hl.n. 14:23, Praha-Libeň 14:29-14:30, Kolín 15:01-15:02, ... Katowice 19:40-19:49, Warszawa Centralna 22:30-22:35, Warszawa Wschodnia 22:41   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
11.10.2021 IC 81102/81103   Podlasiak   Świnoujście 08:30 - Wysoka Kam. - Goleniów - ... - Białystok - Sokółka - Suwałki 20:42   (Łowicz Główny)

START

11.10.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20
11.10.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 IC 518   Borsod   Budapest-Keleti 20:30, Füzesabony 21:52, Mezőkövesd 22:02, Miskolc-Tiszai 22:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 IC 658   Vércse   Budapest-Nyugati 14:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:37, Cegléd 15:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 18:27-18:29, Füzesabony 19:07, Budapest-Keleti 20:30   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 IC 801   Zengő   Pécs 17:27, Szentlőrinc 17:40, Dombóvár 18:10, Sárbogárd 18:59, Budapest-Kelenföld 19:59, Budapest-Keleti 20:14   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 IC 918   Iseum   Budapest-Keleti 20:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:23-20:25, Tatabánya 20:56, Győr 21:35-21:38, Csorna 21:59, Szombathely 22:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 Sz 5008      Budapest-Keleti 21:00, Füzesabony 22:43-22:50, Mezőkövesd 23:01, Miskolc-Tiszai 23:38   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 IC 7408   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 20:10, Szolnok 21:33, Békéscsaba 22:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 IC 7501   Békés   Lőkösháza 17:49, Békéscsaba 18:16-18:20, Szolnok 19:27, Budapest-Keleti 20:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.10.2021 Sz 7923      Kelebia 16:46, Kiskunhalas 17:17-17:25, Kiskőrös 17:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 18:56-18:59, Ferencváros 19:50-19:55, Budapest-Keleti 20:04   (Budapest-Keleti)

ZSSK

11.10.2021 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Česká Třebová 16:58-16:59, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:42
11.10.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:44, Kolín 16:18-16:19, Pardubice hl.n. 16:38-16:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Nyugati 22:20
11.10.2021 341   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 6:50, Ostrava hl.n. 6:56-6:58, Bohumín 7:04-7:06, ... Žilina 8:33-8:36, Vrútky 8:59-9:13, Banská Bystrica 10:26
11.10.2021 602   Tatran   Košice 5:57, Kysak 6:09-6:11, Poprad-Tatry 7:11-7:13, ... Trenčín 10:23-10:26, Trnava 11:15-11:18, Bratislava hl.st. 11:47
11.10.2021 RR 710   Považan   Žilina 10:23, Trenčín 11:23-11:26, Trnava 12:15-12:18, Bratislava hl.st. 12:47
11.10.2021 REX/RR 767   Tatran   Trenčín 5:23, Žilina 6:37-6:42, Poprad-Tatry 8:47-8:50, Kysak 9:49-9:51, Košice 10:03
11.10.2021 Os 3444      Kraľovany 9:09, Vrútky 9:31
11.10.2021 Os 3445      Trenčín 5:13, Púchov 5:50-6:06, Žilina 6:56-7:26, Vrútky 7:51-7:52, Kraľovany 8:14
11.10.2021 Os 3912      Poprad-Tatry 6:27, Štrba 6:49-6:50, Kraľovany 8:30-8:46, Vrútky 9:06-9:08, Žilina 9:33-9:47, Čadca 10:25
11.10.2021 Os 3915      Čadca 11:35, Žilina 12:13
11.10.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
11.10.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
11.10.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
11.10.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
11.10.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
11.10.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
11.10.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
11.10.2021 Os 6404      Košice 6:37, Haniska pri Košiciach 6:51-6:57, Moldava nad Bodvou 7:21-7:22, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 7:24
11.10.2021 Os 6424      Košice 16:08, Haniska pri Košiciach 16:20-16:21, Moldava nad Bodvou 16:46, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 16:48
11.10.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
11.10.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
11.10.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
11.10.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
11.10.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
11.10.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
11.10.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
11.10.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
11.10.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
11.10.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
11.10.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
11.10.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
11.10.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
11.10.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
11.10.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
11.10.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
11.10.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
11.10.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
11.10.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
11.10.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
11.10.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
11.10.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
11.10.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
11.10.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
11.10.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
11.10.2021 REX 7706   REX6   Bratislava-Petržalka 05:46, Bruck/Leitha 06:17-06:18, Götzendorf 06:26-06:27, Wien Hbf 06:46
11.10.2021 Os 7841      Liptovský Mikuláš 4:08, Poprad-Tatry 5:06
Strana: 1































170.04
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?