vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 15.9.2021

Skutečné řazení  

15.9.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

15.9.2021 Ex 112/14006/14007 / 112      Warszawa Wschodnia 13:19, Warszawa Centralna 13:25-13:32, Katowice 16:19-16:22, ... Kolín 21:12-21:14, Praha-Libeň 21:49, Praha hl.n. 21:56   (Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 EC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 EC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56
15.9.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35
15.9.2021 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:33, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20
15.9.2021 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:52-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Česká Třebová 11:05-11:11, Praha hl.n. 12:56
15.9.2021 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Česká Třebová 16:58-16:59, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:42
15.9.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
15.9.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:22, Kolín 16:01-16:02, Brno-Královo Pole 18:06-18:07, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
15.9.2021 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:12, Česká Třebová 18:58-18:59, Olomouc hl.n. 19:49-19:51, Vsetín 21:11
15.9.2021 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:43, Praha-Smíchov 16:49-16:51, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26   (Pňovany)
15.9.2021 Ex 566   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:43, Praha-Smíchov 6:49-6:51, Plzeň hl.n. 7:58-8:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:52-8:53, Mariánské Lázně 9:05-9:07, Cheb 9:26
15.9.2021 753   Berounka   Klatovy 4:28, Plzeň hl.n. 5:19-5:22, Rokycany 5:32-5:33, ... Beroun 6:06-6:07, Praha-Smíchov 6:42-6:44, Praha hl.n. 6:51
15.9.2021 757   Berounka   Klatovy 6:30, Plzeň hl.n. 7:19-7:22, Rokycany 7:32-7:33, ... Beroun 8:06-8:07, Praha-Smíchov 8:42-8:44, Praha hl.n. 8:51
15.9.2021 776   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 6:13, Praha-Smíchov 6:19-6:21, Beroun 6:54-6:55, ... Janovice nad Úhlavou 8:48-8:49, Špičák 9:28-9:29, Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 9:39   (Praha hl.n.)
15.9.2021 979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:04, Praha-Libeň 10:10-10:11, ... Křižanov 12:45-12:46, Tišnov 13:06-13:08, Brno hl.n. 13:40   (Čáslav)
15.9.2021 984   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 10:20, Tišnov 10:47-10:48, Křižanov 11:09-11:10, ... Praha-Libeň 13:45-13:46, Praha hl.n. 13:52-13:57, Praha-Smíchov 14:04   (Kolín)
15.9.2021 Sp 1672      Plzeň hl.n. 19:07, Svojšín 19:43-19:44, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 20:01-20:02, ... Nové Sedlo u Lokte 21:16-21:16, Chodov 21:19-21:20, Karlovy Vary 21:30
15.9.2021 Os 3214      Vsetín 13:10, Valašské Meziříčí 13:28-13:30, Hranice na Moravě 13:59-14:01, Přerov 14:25
15.9.2021 Os 3914      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:58, Valašské Meziříčí 14:18-14:30, Hulín 15:26-15:27, Kroměříž 15:35-15:37, Kojetín 15:49
15.9.2021 Os 3920      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:20-18:30, Hulín 19:26-19:28, Kroměříž 19:36-19:37, Kojetín 19:49
15.9.2021 Os 3921      Kojetín 16:21, Kroměříž 16:33-16:47, Hulín 16:55-17:03, Valašské Meziříčí 18:06-18:22, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:42
15.9.2021 Os 3927      Kojetín 19:21, Kroměříž 19:33-20:11, Hulín 20:19-20:23, Valašské Meziříčí 21:26
15.9.2021 Os 5014      Česká Třebová 14:08, Ústí nad Orlicí 14:19-14:20, Choceň 14:33-14:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:17-15:34, Přelouč 15:47-15:53, Kolín 16:22   (Choceň - Kolín)
15.9.2021 Os 5017      Kolín 15:40, Přelouč 16:13-16:16, Pardubice hl.n. 16:29-16:46, ... Choceň 17:20-17:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 17:45-17:46, Česká Třebová 17:57
15.9.2021 Os 5507      Malá Skála (9:27) - Hradec Králové hl.n. (11:53)   (Jičín - Hradec Králové hl. n.)
15.9.2021 Os 6013      Rumburk 12:37, Krásná Lípa 12:43-12:43, Rybniště 12:48-12:49, ... Česká Lípa hl.n. 13:32-13:37, Bakov nad Jizerou 14:24-14:24, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 14:34
15.9.2021 Os 7808      Beroun 8:13, Zdice 8:22-8:23, Rokycany 9:01-9:02, Ejpovice 9:08-9:08, Plzeň hl.n. 9:18
15.9.2021 Os 8822      Praha hl.n. 8:51, Praha-Smíchov 8:57-8:58, Zadní Třebaň 9:28-9:29, Beroun 9:41
15.9.2021 Os 9931      Řevnice 8:22, Praha-Smíchov 8:53-8:54, Praha hl.n. 9:01   (Praha-Smíchov)
15.9.2021 Os 17108      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 13:06, Karlovy Vary 13:10-13:17, Nová Role 13:28-13:30, Nejdek 13:40-13:41, Potůčky 14:20-14:23, Johanngeorgenstadt 14:25   (Nejdek - Johanngeorgenstadt)
15.9.2021 Os 17140      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 19:06, Karlovy Vary 19:10-19:17, Nová Role 19:29-19:29, Nejdek 19:40-19:41, Nejdek-Tisová 19:56   (Nejdek)
15.9.2021 Os 17141      Nejdek-Tisová 20:04, Nejdek 20:18-20:19, Nová Role 20:29-20:30, Karlovy Vary 20:42   (Nejdek)
15.9.2021 Os 22222      Kolín 15:46, Bečváry 16:12-16:12, Uhlířské Janovice 16:26
15.9.2021 Os 27212      Cheb 14:40, Tršnice 14:45-14:46, Luby u Chebu 15:16   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)
15.9.2021 Os 27220      Cheb 20:58, Tršnice 21:03-21:04, Luby u Chebu 21:34   (Luby u Chebu)

DB

15.9.2021 RJX 67      München Hbf 13:29 - Salzburg Hbf 14:58-15:08 - Linz Hbf 16:14-16:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 18:25-18:28 - Györ 18:53-18:56 - Budapest-Keleti 20:19   (Wien - Budapest)
15.9.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35
15.9.2021 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:33, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20
15.9.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Salzburg - München)
15.9.2021 RB 17108      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 13:06, Karlovy Vary 13:10-13:17, Nová Role 13:28-13:30, Nejdek 13:40-13:41, Potůčky 14:20-14:23, Johanngeorgenstadt 14:25   (Nejdek - Johanngeorgenstadt)

HŽPP

15.9.2021 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.22, Dobova 21.51-22.06, Ljubljana 23.39-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.26-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Ljubljana - Villach)
15.9.2021 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.22, Dobova 21.51-22.06, Ljubljana 23.39-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.26-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Villach - Salzburg)

KW

15.9.2021 Os 76788   PKM4   Poznań Gł. 14:15, Poznań Starołęka 14:24-24, Poznań Krzesiny 14:28-29, ... Jarocin 15:30-31, Krotoszyn 16:09-10, Milicz 16:25   (Poznań Starołęka)
15.9.2021 Os 76818   PKM5/PKM4   Rogożno Wielkpolskie 15:12, Oborniki Wielkopolskie Miasto 15:26-15:27, Poznań Gł. 16:00-16:10, ... Jarocin 17:28-17:29, Krotoszyn 18:07-18:08, Milicz 18:25   (Poznań Główny)
15.9.2021 Os 77236/77237   Komeda   Odolanów 15:02, Ostrów Wielkopolski 15:26-15:31, Jarocin 16:08-16:09, Poznań Gł. 17:05   (Poznań Główny)
15.9.2021 Os 77358/77359   PKM2/PKM4   Koło 13:18, Konin 13:38-39, Słupca 14:01-02, ... Pleszew 16:39-41, Ostrów Wlkp. 17:03-04, Odolanów 17:16   (Poznań Starołęka)

ÖBB

15.9.2021 EC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 EC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 RJX 67      München Hbf 13:29 - Salzburg Hbf 14:58-15:08 - Linz Hbf 16:14-16:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 18:25-18:28 - Györ 18:53-18:56 - Budapest-Keleti 20:19   (Wien - Budapest)
15.9.2021 NJ 236      Venezia S.L. 21.05, Venezia Mestre 21.15-21.17, Udine 22.59-23.01, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42   (Venezia Santa Lucia - Villach Hbf)
15.9.2021 NJ 237      Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.23-8.25, Venezia S.L. 8.34   (Villach - Venezia)
15.9.2021 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 19:40 - Györ 21:00-21:02 - Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32 - Wien Hbf 22:21
15.9.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Salzburg - München)
15.9.2021 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.22, Dobova 21.51-22.06, Ljubljana 23.39-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.26-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Ljubljana - Villach)
15.9.2021 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.22, Dobova 21.51-22.06, Ljubljana 23.39-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.26-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Villach - Salzburg)
15.9.2021 REX 1505   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 06:49 - Kitzbühel 07:24-07:25 - Hochfilzen 07:46-07:47 - Saalfelden 08:04-08:05 - Zell am See 08:14-08:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:48   (Wörgl Hbf)
15.9.2021 REX 1516   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 13:08 - Golling-Abtenau 13:33-13:34 - Bischofshofen 13:55-13:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 15:12-15:13 - Kitzbühel 15:35-15:35 - Wörgl Hbf 16:08   (Saalfelden)
15.9.2021 3472      Attnang-Puchheim 13:04, Vöcklabruck 13:08   (Vöcklabruck)
15.9.2021 REX 5000   REX3   Saalfelden 05:16 - Hochfilzen 05:33 - Kitzbühel 05:56-05:57- Wörgl Hbf 06:33   (Wörgl Hbf)
15.9.2021 SB 5003   S8   Wörgl Hbf 06:34 - Kitzbühel 07:13-07:14 - St.Johann in Tirol 07:22   (Wörgl Hbf)
15.9.2021 SB 5101   S4   Landeck-Zams 04:09 - Imst-Pitztal 04:24-04:25 - Ötztal 04:36-04:37 - ... - Jenbach 06:08-06:09 - Wörgl Hbf 06:31-06:32 - Kufstein 06:45   (Wörgl Hbf)
15.9.2021 SB 5104   S4   Kufstein 06:12 - Wörgl Hbf 06:25-06:29 - Jenbach 06:50-06:51 - ... - Innsbruck Hbf 07:25-07:29 - Telfs-Pfaffenhofen 07:57-08:05 - Ötztal 08:23   (Wörgl Hbf)
15.9.2021 6508   R97   Gutenstein 06:28 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:26
15.9.2021 REX 9443   REX62   Wien Hbf 17:18, Bruck an der Leitha 17:47-17:48, Hegyeshalom 18:14-18:35, Győr 19:11
15.9.2021 SB 20078   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 15:58, Unter Purkersdorf 16:17, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 16:27, Eichgraben-Altlengbach 16:42
15.9.2021 SB 20634   S45   Wien Handelskai 15:38, Wien Hütteldorf 16:06
15.9.2021 SB 25728   S3   Saalfelden 16:34 - Zell am See 16:46-16:47 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 17:22-17:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 18:40-18:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 18:48 - Freilassing 18:54   (Saalfelden)

PKPIC

15.9.2021 IC 112/14006/14007 / 112      Warszawa Wschodnia 13:19, Warszawa Centralna 13:25-13:32, Katowice 16:19-16:22, ... Kolín 21:12-21:14, Praha-Libeň 21:49, Praha hl.n. 21:56   (Warszawa Wschodnia - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 IC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 IC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Břeclav - Bohumín)
15.9.2021 IC 62100/62101   Hetman   Wrocław Gł. 12:46 - Opole Gł. - Gliwice - ... - Stalowa Wola Rozwadów - Kraśnik - Lublin Gł. 20:34   (Kraków Główny)

PLB

15.9.2021 3320      Zell am See 15:00 - Tischlerhäusl 15:03 - Fürth-Kaprun 15:12 - ... - Bramberg 16:03 - Neukirchen 16:11 - Krimml 16:23   (Zell am See - Niedernsill)

PREG

15.9.2021 71506/71507      Poznań Gł. 15:00, Jarocin 15:55-15:56, Ostrów Wielkopolski 16:34-16:46, ... Sieradz 17:47-17:48, Zduńska Wola 18:03-18:04, Łódź Kaliska 18:43   (Poznań Główny)
15.9.2021 77502      Poznań Gł. 15:58, Poznań Starołęka 16:04-05, Poznań Krzesiny 16:08-09, ... Jarocin 16:56-57, Pleszew 17:11-12, Ostrów Wlkp. 17:33   (Poznań Starołęka)

RCCI

15.9.2021 NJ 236      Venezia S.L. 21.05, Venezia Mestre 21.15-21.17, Udine 22.59-23.01, Tarvisio Boscoverde 23.59-0.20, Villach Hbf. 0.42   (Venezia Santa Lucia - Villach Hbf)
15.9.2021 NJ 237      Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.23-8.25, Venezia S.L. 8.34   (Villach - Venezia)

START

15.9.2021 RJX 67      München Hbf 13:29 - Salzburg Hbf 14:58-15:08 - Linz Hbf 16:14-16:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 18:25-18:28 - Györ 18:53-18:56 - Budapest-Keleti 20:19   (Wien - Budapest)
15.9.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35
15.9.2021 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:33, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20
15.9.2021 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 19:40 - Györ 21:00-21:02 - Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32 - Wien Hbf 22:21
15.9.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
15.9.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:22, Kolín 16:01-16:02, Brno-Královo Pole 18:06-18:07, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
15.9.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Salzburg - München)
15.9.2021 ER 9443   REX62   Wien Hbf 17:18, Bruck an der Leitha 17:47-17:48, Hegyeshalom 18:14-18:35, Győr 19:11

15.9.2021 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.22, Dobova 21.51-22.06, Ljubljana 23.39-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.26-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Ljubljana - Villach)
15.9.2021 EN 498   Lisinski   Zagreb Gl.Kol. 21.22, Dobova 21.51-22.06, Ljubljana 23.39-23.55, Jesenice 0.47-0.50, Villach Hbf. 1.26-1.50, Salzburg Hbf. 4.04   (Villach - Salzburg)

ZSSK

15.9.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56
15.9.2021 EC 172   Hungaria   Budapest-Nyugati 7:40, Vác 8:06, Štúrovo 8:40-8:43, ... Berlin Hbf 18:42-19:06, Hamburg Hbf 21:18-21:24, Hamburg-Altona 21:35
15.9.2021 EC 173   Hungaria   Hamburg-Altona 6:33, Hamburg Hbf 6:45-6:48, Berlin Hbf 8:55-9:16, ... Štúrovo 19:17-19:20, Vác 19:54, Budapest-Nyugati 20:20
15.9.2021 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:52-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Česká Třebová 11:05-11:11, Praha hl.n. 12:56
15.9.2021 Ex 221   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 15:15, Česká Třebová 16:58-16:59, Olomouc hl.n. 17:49-17:51, Horní Lideč 19:27-19:29, Púchov 19:52-20:07, Žilina 20:42
15.9.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
15.9.2021 EC 281   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 15:22, Kolín 16:01-16:02, Brno-Královo Pole 18:06-18:07, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 21:41-21:41, Vac 21:53-21:54, Budapest-Keleti 22:35
15.9.2021 REX/RR 766   Tatran   Košice 20:32, Kysak 20:44-20:46, Poprad-Tatry 21:52-21:55, Žilina 23:55   (Košice)
15.9.2021 RR 962   Zakarpatia   Košice 11:51, Čierna nad Tisou 13:03-13:14, Чоп-Пас. 14:51-14:52, Мукачево 16:53
15.9.2021 Os 5024      Prievidza 13:40, Chynorany 14:28-14:35, Lužianky 15:37-15:45, Nitra 15:56-16:03, Šurany 16:34-16:35, Nové Zámky 16:46   (Nitra - Nové Zámky)
15.9.2021 Os 5028      Prievidza 15:37, Chynorany 16:28-16:29, Lužianky 17:37-17:45, Nitra 17:56-18:03, Šurany 18:34-18:35, Nové Zámky 18:46
15.9.2021 Os 5127      Leopoldov 17:07, Zbehy 17:34-17:34, Lužianky 17:41
15.9.2021 Os 5168      Nové Zámky 16:20, Šurany 16:31-16:37, Nitra 17:18-17:33, Lužianky 17:43-17:44, Zbehy 17:50
15.9.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
15.9.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
15.9.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
15.9.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
15.9.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
15.9.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
15.9.2021 Os 6105      Horná Štubňa 6:12, Hronská Dúbrava 7:09-7:10, Zvolen os.st. 7:19
15.9.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
15.9.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
15.9.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
15.9.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
15.9.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
15.9.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
15.9.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
15.9.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
15.9.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
15.9.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
15.9.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
15.9.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
15.9.2021 Os 7515      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:17, Prievidza 13:11
15.9.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
15.9.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
15.9.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
15.9.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
15.9.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
15.9.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
15.9.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
15.9.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
15.9.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27
15.9.2021 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:56, Spišská Nová Ves 11:23-11:25, Margecany 12:08-12:11, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Košice 12:51
15.9.2021 Os 7818      Košice 13:17, Kysak 13:33-13:35, Margecany 13:55-13:56, Spišská Nová Ves 14:37-14:38, Poprad-Tatry 15:06

УЗ

15.9.2021 Ш 962   Zakarpatia   Košice 11:51, Čierna nad Tisou 13:03-13:14, Чоп-Пас. 14:51-14:52, Мукачево 16:53
Strana: 1































164.47
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?