vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 14.9.2021

Skutečné řazení  

14.9.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

14.9.2021 EC 101/40000/40001 / 101      Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
14.9.2021 EC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
14.9.2021 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Česká Třebová 17:05-17:11, Praha hl.n. 18:56   (Zábřeh na Moravě)
14.9.2021 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52   (Česká Třebová)
14.9.2021 EC 176   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 8:26, Praha-Holešovice 8:34-8:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:37-9:39, ... Hamburg Hbf 15:11-15:14, Hamburg Dammtor 15:17-15:19, Hamburg Altona 15:26   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2021 Ex 360   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 7:43, Praha-Smíchov 7:49-7:51, Plzeň hl.n. 8:58-9:11, ... Regensburg Hbf 11:45-11:53, Freising 12:51-12:52, München Hbf 13:18   (Praha-Smíchov)
14.9.2021 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:18, Kolín 22:56-22:59, Pardubice hl.n. 23:22-23:24, ... Poprad-Tatry 6:41-7:14, Košice 8:29-9:01, Humenné 10:33   (Košice - Humenné)
14.9.2021 IC 505   Pendolino   Karlovy Vary 5:52, Cheb 6:30-6:34, Plzeň hl.n. 7:52-8:00, Praha hl.n. 9:21   (Česká Třebová)
14.9.2021 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:12, Česká Třebová 18:58-18:59, Olomouc hl.n. 19:49-19:51, Vsetín 21:11
14.9.2021 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:43, Praha-Smíchov 16:49-16:51, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26
14.9.2021 Ex 558   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 16:43, Praha-Smíchov 16:49-16:51, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58-18:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 18:52-18:53, Mariánské Lázně 19:05-19:07, Cheb 19:26   (Planá u Mariánských Lázní)
14.9.2021 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 16:33, Mariánské Lázně 16:52-16:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:03-17:05, Plzeň hl.n. 17:52-18:00, Praha-Smíchov 19:12-19:14, Praha hl.n. 19:21
14.9.2021 Ex 565   Západní expres   Cheb 18:33, Mariánské Lázně 18:52-18:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 19:03-19:05, Plzeň hl.n. 19:52-20:00, Praha-Smíchov 21:12-21:14, Praha hl.n. 21:21   (Planá u Mariánských Lázní)
14.9.2021 IC 574   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Kolín 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:38
14.9.2021 760   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 16:13, Praha-Smíchov 16:19-16:21, Beroun 16:54-16:55, ... Rokycany 17:27-17:28, Plzeň hl.n. 17:38-17:40, Klatovy 18:27
14.9.2021 772   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 8:13, Praha-Smíchov 8:19-8:21, Beroun 8:54-8:55, ... Rokycany 9:27-9:28, Plzeň hl.n. 9:38-9:40, Klatovy 10:27
14.9.2021 775   Berounka   Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 16:17, Špičák 16:28-16:29, Janovice nad Úhlavou 17:07-17:08, ... Beroun 19:06-19:07, Praha-Smíchov 19:42-19:44, Praha hl.n. 19:51
14.9.2021 887   Slovácký expres   Praha hl.n. 8:57, Praha-Libeň 9:03-9:04, Kolín 9:36-9:38, ... Uherský Brod 12:57-13:04, Újezdec u Luhačovic 13:08-13:09, Luhačovice 13:22   (Praha hl. n.)
14.9.2021 Sp 1431      Olomouc hl.n. 14:06, Prostějov hl.n. 14:22   (Olomouc hl.n.)
14.9.2021 Sp 1523   Vrchlice   Praha hl.n. 15:27, Praha-Libeň 15:33-15:34, Český Brod 15:49-15:50, Pečky 15:58-15:59, Kolín 16:11-16:13, Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:22
14.9.2021 Sp 1546   Jizera   Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18:17, Praha-Vysočany 18:24-18:28,   . . .   Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 19:45-19:49, Mladá Boleslav město 19:55   (Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Čakovice)
14.9.2021 Sp 1893   Černá hora   Svoboda nad Úpou 11:19, Trutnov hl.n. 11:35-11:42, Červený Kostelec 12:10-12:11, ... Česká Skalice 12:28-12:31, Jaroměř 12:41-12:42, Hradec Králové hl.n. 12:56
14.9.2021 Os 2435      Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:03, Zruč nad Sázavou 18:10
14.9.2021 Os 3214      Vsetín 13:10, Valašské Meziříčí 13:28-13:30, Hranice na Moravě 13:59-14:01, Přerov 14:25
14.9.2021 Os 3227      Přerov 20:28, Hranice na Moravě 20:52-20:54, Valašské Meziříčí 21:23-21:30, Vsetín 21:48
14.9.2021 Os 3317      Hranice na Moravě 15:03, Suchdol nad Odrou 15:20-15:21, Studénka 15:30
14.9.2021 Os 3319      Hranice na Moravě 16:44, Suchdol nad Odrou 17:02
14.9.2021 Os 3320      Studénka 15:57, Suchdol nad Odrou 16:06-16:07, Hranice na Moravě 16:25
14.9.2021 Os 3321      Hranice na Moravě 18:31, Suchdol nad Odrou 18:53
14.9.2021 Os 3322      Suchdol nad Odrou 17:09, Hranice na Moravě 17:34
14.9.2021 Os 3324      Suchdol nad Odrou 19:09, Hranice na Moravě 19:34
14.9.2021 Os 3728      Nezamyslice 14:40, Prostějov hl.n. 14:58-15:00, Olomouc hl.n. 15:26-15:33, ... Bludov 16:19-16:20, Šumperk 16:26-16:29, Kouty nad Desnou 17:07   (Zábřeh na Moravě)
14.9.2021 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:56-13:57, Horní Dvořiště 14:04
14.9.2021 Os 3884      Horní Dvořiště 15:53, Rybník 16:00-16:01, Kaplice 16:18-16:19, České Budějovice 16:57
14.9.2021 Os 6615      Děčín hl.n. 14:45, Děčín východ 14:48-14:49, Česká Lípa hl.n. 15:24-15:36, Jablonné v Podještědí 16:07-16:08, Liberec 16:54
14.9.2021 Os 7534      Plzeň hl.n. 18:20, Přeštice 18:49
14.9.2021 Os 7535      Přeštice 17:26, Plzeň hl.n. 17:58
14.9.2021 Os 7608      Plzeň hl.n. 18:17, Plasy 18:56-18:57, Mladotice 19:07-19:09, Žihle 19:20
14.9.2021 Os 7906      Beroun 9:01, Zdice 9:11-9:12, Lochovice 9:21-9:24, Příbram 9:47-9:49, Březnice 10:12-10:14, Blatná 10:44
14.9.2021 Os 8818      Praha hl.n. 7:51, Praha-Smíchov 7:57-7:58, Zadní Třebaň 8:28-8:29, Beroun 8:41   (Praha-Smíchov)
14.9.2021 Os 8820      Praha hl.n. 8:21, Praha-Smíchov 8:27-8:28, Zadní Třebaň 8:58-8:59, Beroun 9:11   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2021 Os 8907      Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 10:03, Plzeň hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Nezvěstice 10:27-10:28, Nepomuk 10:46-10:47, Horažďovice předměstí 11:08   (Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí - Plzeň-Koterov)
14.9.2021 Os 8907      Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 10:03, Plzeň hl.n. 10:06-10:08, Nezvěstice 10:27-10:28, Nepomuk 10:46-10:47, Horažďovice předměstí 11:08   (Nepomuk - Horažďovice předměstí)
14.9.2021 Os 8910      Horažďovice předměstí 10:50, Nepomuk 11:10-11:11, Nezvěstice 11:28-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:47-11:51, Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 11:54   (Horažďovice předměstí - Nepomuk)
14.9.2021 Os 8910      Horažďovice předměstí 10:50, Nepomuk 11:10-11:11, Nezvěstice 11:28-11:29, Plzeň hl.n. 11:47-11:51, Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 11:54   (Nepomuk - Plzeň-Koterov)
14.9.2021 Os 9505      Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 6:34, Všetaty 7:10-7:23, Neratovice 7:30-7:36, Praha-Vysočany 8:13-8:14, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:20   (Praha-Čakovice - Praha Masarykovo n.)
14.9.2021 Os 9575      Turnov 17:27, Mnichovo Hradiště 17:44-17:45, Bakov nad Jizerou 17:53-17:59, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 18:11
14.9.2021 Os 9925      Řevnice 7:22, Praha-Smíchov 7:53-7:54, Praha hl.n. 8:01   (Praha-Smíchov)
14.9.2021 Os 9964      Praha hl.n. 19:01, Praha-Smíchov 19:08-19:09, Řevnice 19:38   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2021 Os 14024      Drahanovice 12:32, Senice na Hané 12:40-12:52, Olomouc hl.n. 13:26
14.9.2021 Os 14069      Červenka 12:23, Litovel předměstí 12:32-12:33, Senice na Hané 12:48-13:08, Kostelec na Hané 13:36-13:37, Prostějov hl.n. 13:47   (Červenka)
14.9.2021 Os 14070      Prostějov hl.n. 14:26, Kostelec na Hané 14:35-14:36, Senice na Hané 15:05-15:08, Litovel předměstí 15:23-15:26, Červenka 15:35   (Prostějov hl. n.)
14.9.2021 Os 19913      Beroun 9:21, Rudná u Prahy 9:48-9:50, Praha-Smíchov 10:10
14.9.2021 Os 25908      Praha hl.n. 8:47, Hostivice 9:26   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2021 Os 27214      Cheb 16:10, Tršnice 16:15-16:16, Luby u Chebu 16:46   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)
14.9.2021 Os 27214      Cheb 16:10, Tršnice 16:15-16:16, Luby u Chebu 16:46   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)

DB

14.9.2021 EC 113   Blauer Enzian   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:22, Stuttgart Hbf 09:53-09:58, München Hbf 12:10-12:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:09-15:11, Villach Hbf 16:43-16:49, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:18   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.9.2021 EC 176   Berliner   Praha hl.n. 8:26, Praha-Holešovice 8:34-8:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 9:37-9:39, ... Hamburg Hbf 15:11-15:14, Hamburg Dammtor 15:17-15:19, Hamburg Altona 15:26   (Praha hl.n.)
14.9.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
14.9.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (München - Salzburg)

DLB

14.9.2021 Ex 360   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 7:43, Praha-Smíchov 7:49-7:51, Plzeň hl.n. 8:58-9:11, ... Regensburg Hbf 11:45-11:53, Freising 12:51-12:52, München Hbf 13:18   (Praha-Smíchov)

GWTR

14.9.2021 1092      Plzeň hl.n. 18:04, Plasy 18:36-18:36, Blatno u Jesenice 19:06-19:07, Žatec 19:58-20:01, Chomutov 20:20-20:21, Most 20:42   (Plzeň hl.n.)

HŽPP

14.9.2021 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.20, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.06, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35   (Salzburg - Villach)
14.9.2021 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.20, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.06, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35   (Villach - Ljubljana)

KŽC

14.9.2021 Os 7767      Praha-Čakovice 8:20, Praha-Vysočany 8:34-8:36, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:42   (Praha-Čakovice)
14.9.2021 Os 7784      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 18:12, Praha-Vysočany 18:19-18:20, Praha-Čakovice 18:36   (Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Čakovice)

ÖBB

14.9.2021 EC 101/40000/40001 / 101      Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
14.9.2021 EC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)
14.9.2021 EC 113   Blauer Enzian   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 08:22, Stuttgart Hbf 09:53-09:58, München Hbf 12:10-12:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 15:09-15:11, Villach Hbf 16:43-16:49, Klagenfurt Hbf 17:18   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.9.2021 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs SG 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Bischofshofen 15:10-15:12, Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Selzthal - Graz)
14.9.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
14.9.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (München - Salzburg)
14.9.2021 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.20, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.06, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35   (Salzburg - Villach)
14.9.2021 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.20, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.06, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35   (Villach - Ljubljana)
14.9.2021 IC 793   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45, Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 14:48-14:50, Salzburg Hbf 15:48   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.9.2021 REX 1505   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 06:49 - Kitzbühel 07:24-07:25 - Hochfilzen 07:46-07:47 - Saalfelden 08:04-08:05 - Zell am See 08:14-08:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:48   (Wörgl Hbf)
14.9.2021 REX 1516   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 13:08 - Golling-Abtenau 13:33-13:34 - Bischofshofen 13:55-13:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 15:12-15:13 - Kitzbühel 15:35-15:35 - Wörgl Hbf 16:08   (Salzburg Süd)
14.9.2021 REX 1552      Salzburg Hbf 17:43 - Golling-Abtenau 18:11-18:12 - Bischofshofen 18:35-18:37 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:52-18:53 - Zell am See 19:28-19:29 - Saalfelden 19:41   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
14.9.2021 REX 2209   REX3   Retz 05:10, Stockerau 05:55-05:56, Wien Floridsdorf 06:17-06:19, ... Baden 07:05-07:06, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:24-07:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 08:09
14.9.2021 3247      Wels Hbf 13.27, Sattledt 13.47   (Wels Hbf)
14.9.2021 REX 5000   REX3   Saalfelden 05:16 - Hochfilzen 05:33 - Kitzbühel 05:56-05:57- Wörgl Hbf 06:33   (Saalfelden)
14.9.2021 SB 5003   S8   Wörgl Hbf 06:34 - Kitzbühel 07:13-07:14 - St.Johann in Tirol 07:22   (Wörgl Hbf)
14.9.2021 SB 5104   S4   Kufstein 06:12 - Wörgl Hbf 06:25-06:29 - Jenbach 06:50-06:51 - ... - Innsbruck Hbf 07:25-07:29 - Telfs-Pfaffenhofen 07:57-08:05 - Ötztal 08:23   (Wörgl Hbf)
14.9.2021 REX 5590      Feldkirch 17:47 - Dornbirn 18:08-18:09 - Bregenz 18:18-18:19 - Lindau Insel 18:32   (Feldkirch - Lindau Insel)
14.9.2021 7198   R93   Mattersburg 19:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 19:52
14.9.2021 9441   R62   Bruck an der Leitha 21:48, Hegyeshalom 22:14-22:35, Győr 23:11
14.9.2021 SB 26059   S60   Wien Hbf 17:20, Bruck/Leitha 18:01

PKPIC

14.9.2021 IC 101/40000/40001 / 101      Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49
14.9.2021 IC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56   (Wien Hbf - Bohumín)

SBB

14.9.2021 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs SG 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Bischofshofen 15:10-15:12, Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Selzthal - Graz)

START

14.9.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
14.9.2021 Gy 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 11:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 12:59, Kiskőrös 13:56-13:59, Kiskunhalas 14:32-14:42, Kelebia 15:11-15:41, Subotica 15:55   (Budapest-Keleti - Kelebia)
14.9.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (München - Salzburg)
14.9.2021 ER 9441   R62   Bruck an der Leitha 21:48, Hegyeshalom 22:14-22:35, Győr 23:11

SV

14.9.2021 343   Ivo Andrić   Budapest-Keleti 11:57, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 12:59, Kiskőrös 13:56-13:59, Kiskunhalas 14:32-14:42, Kelebia 15:11-15:41, Subotica 15:55   (Budapest-Keleti - Kelebia)

14.9.2021 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.20, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.06, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35   (Salzburg - Villach)
14.9.2021 EN 499   Lisinski   Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.20, Jesenice 4.55-5.03, Ljubljana 5.57-6.20, Dobova 7.51-8.06, Zagreb Gl.Kol. 8.35   (Villach - Ljubljana)

ZSSK

14.9.2021 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:10-16:12, Česká Třebová 17:05-17:11, Praha hl.n. 18:56   (Zábřeh na Moravě)
14.9.2021 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52   (Česká Třebová)
14.9.2021 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:18, Kolín 22:56-22:59, Pardubice hl.n. 23:22-23:24, ... Poprad-Tatry 6:41-7:14, Košice 8:29-9:01, Humenné 10:33   (Košice - Humenné)
14.9.2021 605   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 10:13, Trnava 10:41-10:44, Trenčín 11:32-11:35, ... Poprad-Tatry 14:48-14:50, Kysak 15:49-15:51, Košice 16:03
14.9.2021 610   Tatran   Košice 13:57, Kysak 14:09-14:11, Poprad-Tatry 15:11-15:13, ... Trenčín 18:23-18:26, Trnava 19:15-19:18, Bratislava hl.st. 19:47
14.9.2021 RR 711   Považan   Bratislava hl.st. 15:13, Trnava 15:41-15:44, Trenčín 16:32-16:35, Žilina 17:45   (Bratislava hl. st.)
14.9.2021 815   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 16:04, Galanta 16:36-16:38, Levice 17:47-17:48, ... Tornaľa 21:09-21:10, Rožňava 21:37-21:39, Košice 22:37
14.9.2021 REX 822      Margecany 14:48, Gelnica 14:56-14:57, Mlynky 15:53-15:54, ... Polomka 16:56-16:57, Brezno 17:22-17:23, Banská Bystrica 18:13
14.9.2021 956   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 19:02, Banská Bystrica 19:26-19:34, Vrútky 20:46
14.9.2021 REX 1902      Humenné 5:28, Brekov 5:33-5:34, Strážske 5:37-5:38, ... Čeľovce 6:20-6:21, Košice predmestie 6:54-6:55, Košice 6:59   (Strážske)
14.9.2021 REX 1904      Humenné 7:28, Brekov 7:33-7:34, Strážske 7:37-7:38, ... Čeľovce 8:20-8:21, Košice predmestie 8:54-8:55, Košice 8:59
14.9.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
14.9.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
14.9.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
14.9.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
14.9.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
14.9.2021 Os 5730      Zvolen os.st. 19:09, Hronská Dúbrava 19:18-19:19, Levice 20:49
14.9.2021 Os 6030      Zvolen os.st. 19:15, Šahy 20:55
14.9.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
14.9.2021 Os 6103      Horná Štubňa 5:09, Hronská Dúbrava 6:13-6:15, Zvolen os.st. 6:24
14.9.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
14.9.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
14.9.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
14.9.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
14.9.2021 Os 6231      Zvolen os.st. 19:24, Lučenec 20:28
14.9.2021 Os 6245      Fiľakovo 10:55, Jesenské 11:42-11:44, Rimavská Sobota 11:58
14.9.2021 Os 6428      Košice 18:28, Haniska pri Košiciach 18:40-18:41, Moldava nad Bodvou 19:06, Moldava nad Bodvou mesto 18:08
14.9.2021 Os 6616      Utekáč 12:05, Lučenec 13:23
14.9.2021 Os 6619      Lučenec 12:40, Poltár 13:13-13:16, Utekáč 14:02
14.9.2021 Os 6642      Poltár 13:53, Lučenec 14:23
14.9.2021 Os 6713      Tisovec 10:05, Jesenské 11:15
14.9.2021 Os 6720      Rimavská Sobota 14:09, Tisovec 15:19
14.9.2021 Os 6722      Rimavská Sobota 15:02, Tisovec 15:58
14.9.2021 Os 6725      Tisovec 16:05, Jesenské 17:15
14.9.2021 Os 6754      Tisovec 16:07, Brezno 17:10
14.9.2021 Os 7227      Zvolen os.st. 16:01, Banská Bystrica 16:30-16:40, Brezno 17:48
14.9.2021 Os 7328      Zvolen os.st. 18:14, Banská Bystrica 18:46
14.9.2021 Os 7329      Banská Bystrica 18:16, Zvolen os.st. 18:51
14.9.2021 Os 7330      Zvolen os.st. 19:11, Banská Bystrica 19:42
14.9.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
14.9.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
14.9.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
14.9.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
14.9.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
14.9.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
14.9.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
14.9.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
14.9.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
14.9.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
14.9.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
14.9.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
14.9.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
14.9.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
14.9.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
14.9.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
14.9.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
14.9.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
14.9.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
14.9.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
14.9.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
14.9.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
14.9.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
14.9.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
14.9.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
14.9.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
14.9.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
14.9.2021 Os 8510      Košice 9:36, Kysak 9:52-9:53, Prešov 10:15-10:19, Lipany 10:56
14.9.2021 Os 8808      Čierna nad Tisou 7:04, Pribeník 7:14-7:15, Slovenské Nové Mesto 7:45-7:46, Michaľany 7:56-7:57, Košice predmestie 8:45-8:46, Košice 8:49
14.9.2021 Os 9003      Michaľany 5:01, Úpor 5:18-5:19, Trebišov 5:26-5:27, ... Michalovce 5:49-6:18, Strážske 6:34-6:37, Humenné 6:49
14.9.2021 Os 9005      Michaľany 6:07, Úpor 6:24, Trebišov 6:31-6:32, ... Michalovce 6:54, Strážske 7:10-7:11, Humenné 7:21
14.9.2021 Os 9006      Trebišov 7:22, Úpor 7:29-7:30, Michaľany 7:49
14.9.2021 Os 9007      Michaľany 6:54, Úpor 7:10-7:11, Trebišov 7:18
14.9.2021 Os 9009      Michaľany 8:11, Úpor 8:28-8:29, Trebišov 8:36
14.9.2021 Os 9040      Humenné 6:10, Strážske 6:20-6:36, Michalovce 6:53-6:55, Bánovce nad Ondavou 7:08-7:09, Trebišov 7:19
14.9.2021 Os 9100      Humenné 3:50, Vranov nad Topľou 4:19-4:20, Hanušovce nad Topľou 4:44-4:54, Kapušany pri Prešove 5:14-5:16, Prešov 5:27
14.9.2021 Os 9101      Prešov 4:15, Kapušany pri Prešove 4:25-4:28, Hanušovce nad Topľou 4:49, Vranov nad Topľou 5:13-5:14, Humenné 6:03
14.9.2021 Os 9102      Humenné 4:40, Vranov nad Topľou 5:09-5:18, Hanušovce nad Topľou 5:42-5:51, Kapušany pri Prešove 6:12-6:22, Prešov 6:33
14.9.2021 Os 9104      Humenné 5:40, Vranov nad Topľou 6:09-6:17, Hanušovce nad Topľou 6:41-6:48, Kapušany pri Prešove 7:09-7:11, Prešov 7:23   (Strážske)
14.9.2021 REX 11791      Poprad-Tatry 2:40, Spišská Nová Ves 2:59-3:01, Prešov 4:03
14.9.2021 REX 11792      Prešov 14:02 - Poprad - Tatry 15:24
14.9.2021 Os 18371      Stará Ľubovňa 1:00, Plaveč 1:19
14.9.2021 Os 18373      Poprad-Tatry 1:10, Kežmarok 1:33-1:34, Podolínec 2:00-2:01, Stará Ľubovňa 2:16-2:17, Plaveč 2:36
14.9.2021 Os 18573      Plaveč 2:46, Lipany 3:17-3:18, Sabinov 3:31-3:32, Prešov 3:55
Strana: 1































158.38
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?