vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 11.9.2021

Skutečné řazení  

11.9.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

11.9.2021 300/34004/34005 / 300      Przemyśl Główny 13:04 - Przeworsk - Rzeszów Gl. - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Ostrava Svinov 19:28   (Katowice)
11.9.2021 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Vsetín 16:51-16:53, ... Kolín 20:13-20:14, Praha-Libeň 20:49, Praha hl.n. 20:56
11.9.2021 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:09-19:15, Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Praha hl.n. 22:19   (Poprad - Tatry - Praha)
11.9.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18   (Praha - Poprad - Tatry)
11.9.2021 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:18, Kolín 22:56-22:59, Pardubice hl.n. 23:22-23:24, ... Poprad-Tatry 6:41-7:14, Košice 8:29-9:01, Humenné 10:33   (Praha. - Žilina)
11.9.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.9.2021 Ex 554   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 20:43, Praha-Smíchov 20:49-20:51, Rokycany 21:51-21:52, ... Planá u Mariánských Lázní 22:52-22:53, Mariánské Lázně 23:03-23:04, Cheb 23:23   (Plzeň hl.n. - Cheb)
11.9.2021 Ex 567   Západní expres   Cheb 20:33, Mariánské Lázně 20:52-20:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 21:03-21:05, Plzeň hl.n. 21:52   (Plzeň hl.n.)
11.9.2021 658   Bezdrev   České Budějovice 6:04, Číčenice 6:25-6:26, Protivín 6:31-6:32, ... Horažďovice předměstí 7:07-7:09, Nepomuk 7:27-7:29, Plzeň hl.n. 7:57
11.9.2021 663   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 8:03, Nepomuk 8:29-8:31, Horažďovice předměstí 8:49-8:51, ... Třebíč 13:06-13:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 13:27-13:28, Brno hl.n. 14:14   (Nepomuk - České Budějovice)
11.9.2021 706   Vltava   České Budějovice 17:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 17:34-17:36, Tábor 17:58-18:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 19:28-19:29, Praha hl.n. 19:33-19:37, Praha-Holešovice 19:46
11.9.2021 725   Vltava   Praha-Holešovice 16:09, Praha hl.n. 16:18-16:28, Praha-Vršovice 16:32-16:33, ... Tábor 17:56-18:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 18:22-18:24, České Budějovice 18:51
11.9.2021 764   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 14:13, Praha-Smíchov 14:19-14:21, Beroun 14:54-14:55, ... Rokycany 15:27-15:28, Plzeň hl.n. 15:38-15:40, Klatovy 16:27   (Praha hl.n)
11.9.2021 873   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 15:10, Praha hl.n. 15:17-15:33, Praha-Libeň 15:39-15:40, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 18:06-18:07, Blansko 18:18-18:19, Brno hl.n. 18:43   (Praha hl.n. - Česká Třebová)
11.9.2021 895   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 16:40, Praha hl.n. 16:47-16:57, Praha-Libeň 17:03-17:04, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:23-20:34, Uherské Hradiště 20:40-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 20:58
11.9.2021 976   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 16:20, Tišnov 16:47-16:48, Křižanov 17:09-17:10, ... Praha-Libeň 19:45-19:46, Praha hl.n. 19:52-20:06, Praha-Smíchov 20:12
11.9.2021 Sp 1425      Přerov 7:39, Hranice na Moravě 7:59-8:00, Valašské Meziříčí 8:27-8:30, Vsetín 8:48
11.9.2021 Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:51
11.9.2021 Sp 1569      Kladno-Ostrovec 9:05, Kladno 9:11-9:15, Hostivice 9:28-9:29, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9:52   (Hostivice - Praha-Dejvice)
11.9.2021 Sp 1707      Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 17:40, Špičák 17:51-17:52, Klatovy 18:34-18:45, Plzeň hl.n. 19:35
11.9.2021 Os 3207      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Přerov 8:18-8:28, Hranice na Moravě 8:52-8:54, Valašské Meziříčí 9:23-9:25, Vsetín 9:43
11.9.2021 Os 3208      Vsetín 10:02, Valašské Meziříčí 10:20-10:30, Hranice na Moravě 10:59-11:01, Přerov 11:25
11.9.2021 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě 4:51, Valašské Meziříčí 5:20-5:27, Vsetín 5:45
11.9.2021 Os 3312      Suchdol nad Odrou 4:17, Hranice na Moravě 4:36
11.9.2021 Os 3334      Hranice na Moravě 7:01, Přerov 7:25
11.9.2021 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 15:58-16:01, Horní Dvořiště 16:08
11.9.2021 Os 3884      Horní Dvořiště 15:53, Rybník 16:00-16:01, Kaplice 16:18-16:19, České Budějovice 16:57
11.9.2021 Os 7404      Plzeň hl.n. 6:20, Nýřany 6:36-6:38, Staňkov 7:06-7:07, Domažlice 7:25
11.9.2021 Os 7537      Přeštice 19:26, Plzeň hl.n. 19:58
11.9.2021 Os 7600      Plzeň hl.n. 6:17, Plasy 6:56-6:57, Mladotice 7:07-7:09, Žihle 7:20
11.9.2021 Os 7603      Žihle 4:42, Mladotice 4:52-4:53, Plasy 5:03-5:03, Plzeň hl.n. 5:45
11.9.2021 Os 7801      Plzeň hl.n. 5:41, Ejpovice 5:50-5:50, Rokycany 5:55-5:56, Hořovice 6:22
11.9.2021 Os 7824      Beroun 20:13, Zdice 20:22-20:23, Rokycany 21:01-21:02, Ejpovice 21:08-21:08, Plzeň hl.n. 21:18
11.9.2021 Os 8821      Beroun 7:49, Zadní Třebaň 8:01-8:01, Praha-Smíchov 8:34-8:36, Praha hl.n. 8:43   (Praha-Smíchov)
11.9.2021 Os 8822      Praha hl.n. 8:51, Praha-Smíchov 8:57-8:58, Zadní Třebaň 9:28-9:29, Beroun 9:41
11.9.2021 Os 8901      Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 6:03, Plzeň hl.n. 6:06-6:08, Nezvěstice 6:27-6:29, Nepomuk 6:52-6:53, Horažďovice předměstí 7:35   (Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí - Plzeň-Koterov)
11.9.2021 Os 8901      Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 6:03, Plzeň hl.n. 6:06-6:08, Nezvěstice 6:27-6:29, Nepomuk 6:52-6:53, Horažďovice předměstí 7:35   (Nepomuk - Horažďovice předměstí)
11.9.2021 Os 8906      Horažďovice předměstí 6:45, Nepomuk 7:07-7:08, Nezvěstice 7:27-7:28, Plzeň hl.n. 7:47-7:51, Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 7:54   (Horažďovice předměstí - Nepomuk)
11.9.2021 Os 9506      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 9:46, Praha-Vysočany 9:53-9:53, Neratovice 10:31-10:32, Všetaty 10:39-10:43, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 11:20-11:25, Mladá Boleslav město 11:31   (Praha-Satalice)
11.9.2021 Os 9507      Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 8:37, Všetaty 9:17-9:23, Neratovice 9:30-9:36, Praha-Vysočany 10:13-10:14, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10:20   (Praha-Čakovice - Praha Masarykovo n.)
11.9.2021 Os 9528      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 10:46, Praha-Vysočany 10:53-10:54, Neratovice 11:31-11:32, Všetaty 11:39-11:40, Mělník 11:51   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
11.9.2021 Os 9532      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14:46, Praha-Vysočany 14:53-14:54, Neratovice 15:31-15:32, Všetaty 15:39-15:40, Mělník 15:51   (Praha Masarykovo n. - Praha-Čakovice)
11.9.2021 Os 9822      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 14:32, Hostivice 15:03-15:04, Kladno 15:25-15:29, Kladno-Ostrovec 15:35   (Praha Masarykovo nádraží)
11.9.2021 Os 14829      Jihlava 13:43, Okříšky 14:17-14:18, Třebíč 14:34
11.9.2021 Os 18835      Lipno nad Vltavou 15:15, Rybník 15:56
11.9.2021 Os 27905      Blatná 6:46, Nepomuk 7:24
11.9.2021 Os 27913      Blatná 14:46, Nepomuk 15:24   (Blatná - Nepomuk)

DB

11.9.2021 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40 - Györ 09:00-09:02 - Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 11:44-11:46 - Salzburg Hbf 12:52-13:00 - München Hbf 14:32   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:29 - Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:08 - Linz Hbf 14:14-14:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28 - Györ 16:53-16:56 - Budapest-Keleti 18:19
11.9.2021 EC 87   DB-ÖBB EuroCity   München Hbf 11:34, Kufstein 12:34-12:36, Innsbruck Hbf 13:18-13:24, ... Bolzano/Bozen 15:27-15:31, Verona PN 16:58-17:10, Venezia SL 18:25   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 EC 115   Wörthersee   Münster Hbf 06:31, Düsseldorf Hbf 07:47-07:50, Köln Hbf 08:15-08:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:09-17:11, Villach Hbf 18:43-18:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 19:16   (Klagenfurt Hbf)
11.9.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck Hbf - München Hbf)
11.9.2021 NJ 421      Amsterdam C. 19.30, Utrecht C. 19.57-20.02, Arnhem 20.31-20.37, ... München Hbf. 7.11-7.28, Kufstein 8.26-8.28, Innsbruck Hbf 9.14   (Amsterdam - Nürnberg Hbf)
11.9.2021 ICE 926      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 13:44 - Frankfurt Flughafen Fernbf. 13:56-13:58 - Köln Hbf 16:05-16:09 - ... - Bremen Hbf 19:15-19:18 - Hamburg Hbf 20:14 - Hamburg-Altona 20:29
11.9.2021 ICE 1201   Ski-Express Tirol   Hamburg-Altona 03:35, Hamburg Hbf 03:57-04:03, Berlin Hbf 06:04-06:08, ... Innsbruck Hbf 14:21-14:24, Ötztal 14:55-14:57, Landeck-Zams 15:41   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 ICE 1224   Westfalen   München Hbf 10:51 - Nürnberg Hbf 11:55-12:00 - Würzburg Hbf 12:52-13:01 - ... - Dortmund Hbf 16:13-16:15 - Köln Messe/Deutz Gl.11-12 17:29-17:33 - Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 19:39   (München Hbf - Köln Hbf)
11.9.2021 ICE 1281   Großglockner   München Hbf 15:20, Kufstein 16:20-16:22, Wörgl Hbf 16:30-16:38, Zell am See 18:08-18:10, Schwarzach-St. Veit 18:40   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.9.2021 RJ 1286   Tirol   Feldkirch 08:50 - Bludenz 09:03-09:05 - Landeck-Zams 10:15-10:17 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 12:14-12:20 - Kufstein 12:30-12:32 - München Hbf 13:33   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 EC 1289   DB-ÖBB EuroCity   München Hbf 07:34, Kufstein 08:34-08:36, Innsbruck Hbf 09:18-09:24, ... Bolzano/Bozen 11:27-11:31, Verona PN 12:56-13:13, Venezia SL 14:28   (Wörgl Hbf)

FUC

11.9.2021 1821   MICOTRA   Villach Hbf 09:45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 10:15-10:22, Udine 11:30   (Arnoldstein)

GWTR

11.9.2021 Os 13506      Milotice nad Opavou 7:23, Vrbno pod Pradědem 7:57

GySEV

11.9.2021 IC 318   Rába   Budapest-Keleti 18:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:23-18:25, Tatabánya 18:56, ... Szombathely 20:49-20:58, Szentgotthárd 21:35-21:47, Graz Hbf 23:00   (Budapest-Déli)

HŽPP

11.9.2021 EC 1259   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Hbf)

KŽC

11.9.2021 Os 7750   Pražský Motoráček   Praha hl.n. 8:39, Praha-Zličín 9:12   (Praha hl.n - Praha-Zličín)

11.9.2021 IR 641      Skopje 06:57, Veles 07:51-07:52, Prilep 09:36, Bitola 10:20

NS

11.9.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck Hbf - München Hbf)
11.9.2021 NJ 421      Amsterdam C. 19.30, Utrecht C. 19.57-20.02, Arnhem 20.31-20.37, ... München Hbf. 7.11-7.28, Kufstein 8.26-8.28, Innsbruck Hbf 9.14   (Amsterdam - Nürnberg Hbf)

ÖBB

11.9.2021 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40 - Györ 09:00-09:02 - Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 11:44-11:46 - Salzburg Hbf 12:52-13:00 - München Hbf 14:32   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:29 - Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:08 - Linz Hbf 14:14-14:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28 - Györ 16:53-16:56 - Budapest-Keleti 18:19
11.9.2021 EC 87   DB-ÖBB EuroCity   München Hbf 11:34, Kufstein 12:34-12:36, Innsbruck Hbf 13:18-13:24, ... Bolzano/Bozen 15:27-15:31, Verona PN 16:58-17:10, Venezia SL 18:25   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 EC 115   Wörthersee   Münster Hbf 06:31, Düsseldorf Hbf 07:47-07:50, Köln Hbf 08:15-08:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 17:09-17:11, Villach Hbf 18:43-18:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 19:16   (Klagenfurt Hbf)
11.9.2021 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, Bischofshofen 12:48-12:50, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs SG 17:59-18:12, Zürich HB 19:20   (Bischofshofen)
11.9.2021 REX 318   Rába   Budapest-Keleti 18:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:23-18:25, Tatabánya 18:56, ... Szombathely 20:49-20:58, Szentgotthárd 21:35-21:47, Graz Hbf 23:00   (Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Tatabánya 19:26, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:18   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.9.2021 RJX 368      Wien Hbf 05:30 - Linz Hbf 06:44-06:46 - Salzburg Hbf 07:54-07:56 - ... - Feldkirch 11:42-11:48 - Buchs SG 12:06-12:12 - Zürich HB 13:20   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck Hbf - München Hbf)
11.9.2021 NJ 421      Amsterdam C. 19.30, Utrecht C. 19.57-20.02, Arnhem 20.31-20.37, ... München Hbf. 7.11-7.28, Kufstein 8.26-8.28, Innsbruck Hbf 9.14   (Amsterdam - Nürnberg Hbf)
11.9.2021 IC 515   Hahnenkamm   Innsbruck Hbf 08:21, Wörgl Hbf 08:57-08:59, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:46-10:56, Bischofshofen 11:10-11:12, Selzthal 12:39-12:46, Graz Hbf 14:14   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJ 536      Villach Hbf 11:14 - Klagenfurt Hbf 11:37-11:39 - St.Veit an der Glan 11:51-11:53 - Leoben Hbf 13:32-13:34 - Bruck an der Mur 13:44-13:46 - Wien Hbf 15:35   (Wien Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJ 631      Wien Hbf 16:25 - Bruck an der Mur 18:13-18:15 - Leoben Hbf 18:25-18:27 - St.Veit an der Glan 20:06-20:08 - Klagenfurt Hbf 20:20-20:22 - Villach Hbf 20:46
11.9.2021 RJ 656   OS 3584 GGZ-VIE   Graz Hbf 13:26 - Bruck an der Mur 14:01-14:03 - Mürzzuschlag 14:32-14:33 - Wien Meidling 15:55-15:57 - Wien Hbf 16:02-16:12 - Flughafen Wien 16:27   (Wien Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 668      Salzburg Hbf 06:56 - Wörgl Hbf 08:15-08.17 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:46
11.9.2021 RJ 740      Flughafen Wien 15:33 - Wien Hbf 15:48-15:55 - Wien Meidling 16:00-16:02 - ... - Wels Hbf 17:44-17:46 - Attnang Puchheim 17:58-18:00 - Salzburg Hbf 18:48   (Wien Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 765   OS 3560 ZSB-VIE / OS 3508 LZS-VIE   Bregenz 05:48 - Feldkirch 06:11-06:13 - Bludenz 06:24-06:26 - ... - Linz Hbf 11:14-11:16 - Wien Hbf 12:30-12:42 - Flughafen Wien 12:57   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJ 860   Achensee   Wien Hbf 09:55 - Linz Hbf 11:30-11:32 - Salzburg Hbf 12:48-12:56 - ... - Bludenz 16:29-16:31 - Feldkirch 16:42-16:47 - Bregenz 17:17   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 866   OS 3519 VIE-LZS / OS 3565 VIE-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 16:03 - Wien Hbf 16:21-16:30 - Linz Hbf 17:44-17:46 - ... - Bludenz 22:32-22:34 - Feldkirch 22:45-22:47 - Bregenz 23:17   (Flughafen Wien - Wien Hbf)
11.9.2021 IC 894      Salzburg Hbf 06:12, Schwarzach-St. Veit 07:09-07:11, Villach Hbf 08:43-08:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 09:13   (Spittal-Millstättersee)
11.9.2021 899      Klagenfurt Hbf 20:45, Villach Hbf 21:13-21:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 22:48-22:52, Salzburg Hbf 23:48
11.9.2021 ICE 1201   Ski-Express Tirol   Hamburg-Altona 03:35, Hamburg Hbf 03:57-04:03, Berlin Hbf 06:04-06:08, ... Innsbruck Hbf 14:21-14:24, Ötztal 14:55-14:57, Landeck-Zams 15:41   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 EC 1259   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 1265   OS 3566 ZSB-VIE / OS 3512 LZS-VIE   Wörgl Hbf 09:41 - Kirchberg in Tirol 10:05-10:07 - Kitzbühel 10:14-10:16 - ... - Linz Hbf 14:14-14:16 - Wien Hbf 15:30-15:40 - Flughafen Wien 15:57   (Wörgl - Salzburg)
11.9.2021 RJX 1265   OS 3566 ZSB-VIE / OS 3512 LZS-VIE   Wörgl Hbf 09:41 - Kirchberg in Tirol 10:05-10:07 - Kitzbühel 10:14-10:16 - ... - Linz Hbf 14:14-14:16 - Wien Hbf 15:30-15:40 - Flughafen Wien 15:57   (Salzburg - Flughafen Wien)
11.9.2021 ICE 1281   Großglockner   München Hbf 15:20, Kufstein 16:20-16:22, Wörgl Hbf 16:30-16:38, Zell am See 18:08-18:10, Schwarzach-St. Veit 18:40   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
11.9.2021 RJ 1286   Tirol   Feldkirch 08:50 - Bludenz 09:03-09:05 - Landeck-Zams 10:15-10:17 - ... - Wörgl Hbf 12:14-12:20 - Kufstein 12:30-12:32 - München Hbf 13:33   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 EC 1289   DB-ÖBB EuroCity   München Hbf 07:34, Kufstein 08:34-08:36, Innsbruck Hbf 09:18-09:24, ... Bolzano/Bozen 11:27-11:31, Verona PN 12:56-13:13, Venezia SL 14:28   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 REX 1502   REX3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 07:12 - Zell am See 07:44-07:45 - Saalfelden 07:54-07:55 - Hochfilzen 08:12-08:13 - Kitzbühel 08:35-08:35 - Wörgl Hbf 09:09   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 REX 1508   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 09:08 - Golling-Abtenau 09:33-09:34 - Bischofshofen 09:55-09:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 11:12-11:13 - Kitzbühel 11:35 - Wörgl Hbf 12:08   (Saalfelden)
11.9.2021 REX 1511   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 09:52 - Kitzbühel 10:24-10:25 - Hochfilzen 10:46-10:47 - ... - Bischofshofen 12:02-12:04 - Golling-Abtenau 12:24-12:25 - Salzburg Hbf 12:51
11.9.2021 REX 1516   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 13:08 - Golling-Abtenau 13:33-13:34 - Bischofshofen 13:55-13:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 15:12-15:13 - Kitzbühel 15:35-15:35 - Wörgl Hbf 16:08   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 REX 1530      Salzburg Hbf 22:15 - Golling-Abtenau 22:40-22:42 - Bischofshofen 23:03-23:05 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 23:19-23:21 - Zell am See 23:55-23:56 - Saalfelden 00:05   (Bischofshofen)
11.9.2021 REX 1821   MICOTRA   Villach Hbf 09:45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 10:15-10:22, Udine 11:30   (Arnoldstein)
11.9.2021 REX 2335   REX1   Břeclav 11:27, Gänserndorf 12:14-12:15, Wien Floridsdorf 12:38-12:39, ... Baden 13:26-13:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13:49-14:02, Payerbach-Reichenau 14:36   (Floridsdorf)
11.9.2021 REX 2352   REX1   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 17:11, Baden 17:32-17:33, Wien Meidling 17:53-17:54, Wien Floridsdorf 18:19-18:20, Gänserndorf 18:42-18:42, Břeclav 19:29   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf)
11.9.2021 REX 2358   REX3   Payerbach-Reichenau 17:54, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 18:25-18:38, Baden 19:02-19:03, Wien Meidling 19:23-19:24, Wien Floridsdorf 19:49   (Payerbach-Reichenau)
11.9.2021 REX 2751   REX92   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 17:03 - Aspang 17:30-17:31 - Friedberg 17:58-18:02 - Hartberg 18:35-18:36 - Fehring 19:37   (Wr. Neustadt Hbf)
11.9.2021 3060      Straßwalchen 12:38 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 12:41 - Salzburg Hbf 13:02   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 3063      Salzburg Hbf 12:58 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 13:19 - Straßwalchen 13:22   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 REX 4932   TAUERN-SPRINTER   Villach Hbf 09:05 - Spittal-Millstättersee 09:30-09:44 - Mallnitz-Obervellach 10:08   (Villach Hbf)
11.9.2021 SB 5007   S8   Wörgl Hbf 08:22 - Kitzbühel 09:01-9:01 - St.Johann in Tirol 09:10-9:11 - Hochfilzen 09:28   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 SB 5008   S8   Hochfilzen 07:34 - St.Johann in Tirol 07:51-7:52 - Kitzbühel 08:00-8:01 - Kirchberg in Tirol 08:10-8:11 - Wörgl Hbf 08:40   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 SB 5009   S8   Wörgl Hbf 09:22 - Kitzbühel 10:01-10:01 - St.Johann in Tirol 10:10-10:11 - Hochfilzen 10:28   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 SB 5109   S4   Telfs-Pfaffenhofen 08:03 - Innsbruck Hbf 08:31-08:35 - Hall in Tirol 08:43-08:44 - Jenbach 09:08-09:09 - Wörgl Hbf 09:31-09:35 - Kufstein 09:48   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 SB 5110   S4   Kufstein 09:12 - Wörgl Hbf 09:25-09:29 - Jenbach 09:50-09:51 - Hall in Tirol 10:15-10:16 - Innsbruck Hbf 10:25-10:29 - Telfs-Pfaffenhofen 10:57   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 REX/SB 5210   REX2/ S3   Wörgl Hbf 08:54 - Jenbach 09:13-09:14 - Innsbruck Hbf 09:40-09:49 - Brennero/Brenner 10:28   (Wörgl Hbf)
11.9.2021 6435   R98   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13:37 - Puchberg am Schneeberg 14:24
11.9.2021 SB 21314   S4   Wien Liesing 07:41 - Wien Meidling 07:50-07:51 - Stockerau 08:43-08:45 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 09:00
11.9.2021 SB 21594   S4   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13:41 - Wien Meidling 14:50-14:51 - Stockerau 15:43-15:45 - Absdorf-Hippersdorf 16:00   (Wiener Neustadt Hbf)
11.9.2021 SB 25704   S3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 05:29-05:30 - Bischofshofen 05:38-05:40 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 06:40-06:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 06:48 - Freilassing 06:53
11.9.2021 SB 25711   S3   Freilassing 10:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 10:12 - Salzburg Hbf 10:19-10:21 - ... - Bischofshofen 11:22-11:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 11:33-11:34 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 11:39   (Schwarzach-St.Veit)
11.9.2021 SB 27465   S2/S7   Laa an der Thaya 10:09 - Mistelbach 10:36-10:41 - Wolkersdorf 11:11-11:13 - Wien Floridsdorf 11:35-11:36 - Wien Praterstern 11:42-11:43 - Flughafen Wien 12:11   (Wien Floridsdorf)

PKPIC

11.9.2021 TLK 300/34004/34005 / 300      Przemyśl Główny 13:04 - Przeworsk - Rzeszów Gl. - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Ostrava Svinov 19:28   (Katowice)
11.9.2021 TLK 15104/15105   Biebrza   Warszawa Wsch. 08:52 - Siedlce - Hajnówka - ... - Malbork - Tczew - Gdynia Gł. 20:46   (Warszawa Wsch. - Białystok)
11.9.2021 TLK 36102/36103   Sudety   Kraków Gł. 06:45 - Mysłowice - Katowice - ... - Jaworzyna Śląska - Wałbrzych Miasto - Jelenia Góra 13:37   (Jaworzyna Śląska)

SBB

11.9.2021 EC 164   Transalpin   Graz Hbf 09:45, Selzthal 11:11-11:19, Bischofshofen 12:48-12:50, ... Feldkirch 17:42-17:44, Buchs SG 17:59-18:12, Zürich HB 19:20   (Bischofshofen)
11.9.2021 RJX 368      Wien Hbf 05:30 - Linz Hbf 06:44-06:46 - Salzburg Hbf 07:54-07:56 - ... - Feldkirch 11:42-11:48 - Buchs SG 12:06-12:12 - Zürich HB 13:20   (Wörgl Hbf)

START

11.9.2021 RJX 60      Budapest-Keleti 07:40 - Györ 09:00-09:02 - Hegyeshalom 09:29-09:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 11:44-11:46 - Salzburg Hbf 12:52-13:00 - München Hbf 14:32   (Salzburg Hbf)
11.9.2021 RJX 65      München Hbf 11:29 - Salzburg Hbf 12:58-13:08 - Linz Hbf 14:14-14:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 16:25-16:28 - Györ 16:53-16:56 - Budapest-Keleti 18:19
11.9.2021 IC 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:12-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:37   (Budapest-Déli - Hodoš)
11.9.2021 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:23, Zidani Most 10:18-10:20, Celje 10:51-10:53, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 IC 318   Rába   Budapest-Keleti 18:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:23-18:25, Tatabánya 18:56, ... Szombathely 20:49-20:58, Szentgotthárd 21:35-21:47, Graz Hbf 23:00   (Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 EC 340   Lehár   Budapest-Keleti 18:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:53-18:55, Tatabánya 19:26, Győr 20:00-20:02, Hegyeshalom 20:29-20:32, Wien Hbf 21:18   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.9.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.9.2021 IC 909   Bakony   Szombathely 06:27, Vép 06:33, Porpác 09:39, ... Székesfehérvár 09:11-09:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 09:51-09:52, Budapest-Déli 09:59   (Szombathely - Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 IC 952   Göcsej   Budapest-Déli 07:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 07:06-07:07, Székesfehérvár 07:45-07:46, ... Zalabér-Batyk 09:47, Zalaszentiván 09:59-10:00, Zalaegerszeg 10:08   (Budapest-Déli - Zalaegerszeg)
11.9.2021 IC 957   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 07:49, Zalaszentiván 07:57-08:00, Zalabér-Batyk 08:11, ... Székesfehérvár 10:11-10:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:51-10:52, Budapest-Déli 10:59   (Zalaegerszeg - Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 Sz 9012      Veszprém 09:40, Márkó 09:48, Herend 09:53, ... Porpác 12:08, Vép 12:14, Szombathely 12:22   (Veszprém - Szombathely)
11.9.2021 Sz 9024      Szombathely 13:40, Vép 13:46, Porpác 13:52, ... Herenc 15:56-15:59, Márkó 16:03, Veszprém 16:13   (Szombathely - Veszprém)
11.9.2021 Sz 9054      Celldömölk 13:42, Kemenesmihályfa 13:45, Nagysimonyi 13:49, ... Porpác 14:08, Vép 14:14, Szombathely 14:22   (Celldömölk - Szombathely)
11.9.2021 Sz 9213      Celldömölk 14:30, Külsővat 14:37, Vinár 14:43, ... Győrszabadhegy 15:41, Győr-Gyárváros 15:44, Győr 15:49   (Celldömölk - Győr)
11.9.2021 Sz 9224      Győr 12:07, Győr-Gyárváros 12:10, Győrszabadhegy 12:14, ... Vinár 13:18, Külsővat 13:24, Celldömölk 13:32   (Győr - Celldömölk)
11.9.2021 IR 9604   Helikon   Kaposvár 10:17, Fonyód 11:12-11:23, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:51-12:00, ... Celldömölk 13:29-13:37, Pápa 14:01, Győr 14:46   (Kaposvár - Győr)
11.9.2021 IR 9695   Helikon   Győr 13:11, Pápa 13:58-14:02, Celldömölk 14:25-14:33, ... Balatonszentgyörgy 15:59-16:07, Fonyód 16:35-16:46, Kaposvár 17:46   (Győr - Kaposvár)
11.9.2021 Sz 9751      Balatonfüred 19:11, Balatonarács 19:13, Csopak 19:17, ... Szabadbattyán 20:21, Székesfehérvár-Repülőtér 20:26, Székesfehérvár 20:32   (Balatonfüred - Székesfehérvár)
11.9.2021 Sz 9756      Székesfehérvár 15:24, Székesfehérvár-Repülőtér 15:27, Szabadbattyán 15:34, ... Csopak 16:38, Balaatonarács 16:42, Balatonfüred 16:47   (Székesfehérvár - Balatonfüred)
11.9.2021 Sz 9763      Balatonfüred 17:11, Balatonarács 17:13, Csopak 17:17, ... Szabadbattyán 18:21, Székesfehérvár-Repülőtér 18:26, Székesfehérvár 18:32   (Balatonfüred - Székesfehérvár)
11.9.2021 Sz 9766      Székesfehérvár 17:24, Székesfehérvár-Repülőtér 17:27, Szabadbattyán 17:34, ... Csopak 18:38, Balaatonarács 18:42, Balatonfüred 18:47   (Székesfehérvár - Balatonfüred)
11.9.2021 19703   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 15:36, Nemesgulács-Kisapáti 15:43, Badacsonytöredmic-Szigliget 15:47, ... Székesfehérvár 18:06-18:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:46-18:47, Budapest-Déli 18:54   (Tapolca - Balatonfüred)
11.9.2021 19793   Kék Hullám   Tapolca 17:36, Nemesgulács-Kisapáti 17:43, Badacsonytöredmic-Szigliget 17:47, ... Székesfehérvár 20:06-20:07, Budapest-Kelenföld 20:46-20:47, Budapest-Déli 20:54   (Tapolca - Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 Sz 39524      Győr 12:13, Győr-Gyárváros 12:16, Győrszabadhegy 12:20, ... Zirc 13:38, Eplény 13:50-13:54, Veszprém 14:13   (Győr - Veszprém)
11.9.2021 Sz 39527      Veszprém 09:35, Eplény 09:53, Zirc 10:06-10:18, ... Győrszabadhegy 11:34, Győr-Gyárváros 11:39, Győr 11:43   (Veszprém - Győr)

11.9.2021 MV 246   Citadella   Budapest-Déli 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:07, Székesfehérvár 9:46, ... Celje 15:12-15:14, Zidani Most 15:39-15:41, Ljubljana 16:37   (Budapest-Déli - Hodoš)
11.9.2021 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:23, Zidani Most 10:18-10:20, Celje 10:51-10:53, ... Székesfehérvár 16:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:52, Budapest-Déli 16:59   (Hodoš - Budapest-Déli)
11.9.2021 EC 1259   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Hbf)

StB

11.9.2021 8717      Unzmarkt 19:22, Murau 19:58-20:00, Predlitz-Turrach 20:35, Tamsweg 20:57   (Unzmarkt)

TN

11.9.2021 EC 87   DB-ÖBB EuroCity   München Hbf 11:34, Kufstein 12:34-12:36, Innsbruck Hbf 13:18-13:24, ... Bolzano/Bozen 15:27-15:31, Verona PN 16:58-17:10, Venezia SL 18:25   (München Ost)
11.9.2021 EC 1289   DB-ÖBB EuroCity   München Hbf 07:34, Kufstein 08:34-08:36, Innsbruck Hbf 09:18-09:24, ... Bolzano/Bozen 11:27-11:31, Verona PN 12:56-13:13, Venezia SL 14:28   (Wörgl Hbf)

ŽPCG

11.9.2021 6100      Bar 05:20, Podgorica 06:21-06:31, Bijelo Polje 08:53   (Bar - Bijelo Polje)

ZSSK

11.9.2021 Ex 122   Valašský expres   Púchov 16:08, Horní Lideč 16:31-16:33, Vsetín 16:51-16:53, ... Kolín 20:13-20:14, Praha-Libeň 20:49, Praha hl.n. 20:56
11.9.2021 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:09-19:15, Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Praha hl.n. 22:19   (Poprad - Tatry - Praha)
11.9.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18   (Praha - Poprad - Tatry)
11.9.2021 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 EN 443   Slovakia   Praha hl.n. 22:18, Kolín 22:56-22:59, Pardubice hl.n. 23:22-23:24, ... Poprad-Tatry 6:41-7:14, Košice 8:29-9:01, Humenné 10:33   (Praha. - Žilina)
11.9.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
11.9.2021 604   Tatran   Košice 7:57, Kysak 8:09-8:11, Poprad-Tatry 9:11-9:13, ... Trenčín 12:23-12:26, Trnava 13:15-13:18, Bratislava hl.st. 13:47
11.9.2021 606   Tatran   Košice 9:57, Kysak 10:09-10:11, Poprad-Tatry 11:11-11:13, ... Trenčín 14:23-14:26, Trnava 15:15-15:18, Bratislava hl.st. 15:47   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 610   Tatran   Košice 13:57, Kysak 14:09-14:11, Poprad-Tatry 15:11-15:13, ... Trenčín 18:23-18:26, Trnava 19:15-19:18, Bratislava hl.st. 19:47
11.9.2021 RR 704   Považan   Žilina 5:23, Trenčín 6:26-6:36, Trnava 7:15-7:18, Bratislava hl.st. 7:47   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 REX/RR 767   Tatran   Trenčín 5:23, Žilina 6:37-6:42, Poprad-Tatry 8:47-8:50, Kysak 9:49-9:51, Košice 10:03   (Trenčín - Letanovce)
11.9.2021 811   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 8:04, Galanta 8:36-8:38, Levice 9:47-9:48, ... Tornaľa 13:09-13:10, Rožňava 13:37-13:39, Košice 14:37   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 REX 823      Banská Bystrica 15:35, Brezno 16:24-16:27, Polomka 16:52-17:04, ... Mlynky 18:09-18:10, Gelnica 19:06-19:07, Margecany 19:16
11.9.2021 845   Urpín   Bratislava hl.st. 18:04, Galanta 18:36-18:38, Šurany 19:08-19:09, Levice 19:47-19:48, Zvolen os.st. 20:56-21:02, Banská Bystrica 21:26   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 REX 1640      Košice 7:50, Moldava nad Bodvou 8:13-8:15, Rožňava 8:55-8:57, Plešivec 9:09-9:19, Muráň 10:26
11.9.2021 REX 1727      Bratislava hl.st. 18:36, Trnava 19:12-19:14, Leopoldov 19:26-19:41, Zbehy 20:04-20:06, Chynorany 20:43-20:44, Prievidza 21:28   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 Os 2012      Bratislava hl. st. 10:16, Malacky 10:53-10:54, Kúty 11:20   (Malacky - Kúty)
11.9.2021 Os 2381   Záhoráčik   Bratislava hl.st. 8:21, Devínska Nová Ves 8:37-8:38, Zohor 8:53-9:00, Plavecké Podhradie 9:43   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 Os 2614      Trnava 11:11, Kúty 12:30   (Senica)
11.9.2021 Os 2617      Kúty 11:33, Trnava 12:57   (Kúty - Trnava)
11.9.2021 Os 2618      Trnava 13:11, Kúty 14:30   (Trnava)
11.9.2021 Os 3009      Bratislava hl.st. 8:18, Trnava 9:05-9:07, Leopoldov 9:21   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 Os 3029      Malacky 17:19, Devínska Nová Ves 17:47-17:51, Bratislava hl.st. 18:07-18:18, Trnava 19:05-19:07, Leopoldov 19:21   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 Os 3060      Trnava 6:55, Bratislava hl.st. 7:42   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 Os 3432      Poprad-Tatry 18:48, Liptovský Mikuláš 19:49-19:51, Ružomberok 20:13-20:27, Kraľovany 20:50-20:51, Vrútky 21:11-21:16, Žilina 21:41
11.9.2021 Os 3818      Galanta 12:39, Sereď 12:50-12:51, Trnava 13:05-13:25, Pezinok 13:48-13:49, Bratislava-Nové Mesto 14:12   (Trnava)
11.9.2021 Os 3819      Bratislava-Nové Mesto 12:39, Pezinok 13:00-13:01, Trnava 13:25-13:28, Sereď 13:42-13:43, Galanta 13:55   (Trnava - Galanta)
11.9.2021 Os 4313      Bratislava hl.st. 8:05, Podunajské Biskupice 8:37-8:41, Kvetoslavov 9:00-9:01, Dunajská Streda 9:26-9:34, Veľký Meder 9:59, Komárno 10:40   (Bratislava hl.)
11.9.2021 Os 4339      Bratislava hl.st. 17:05, Podunajské Biskupice 17:22, Kvetoslavov 17:42-17:43, Dunajská Streda 18:10-18:11, Veľký Meder 18:37, Komárno 19:14   (Nové Košariská)
11.9.2021 Os 4619      Bratislava hl.st. 13:09, Galanta 13:56-13:58, Nové Zámky 14:38   (Galanta - Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 4820      Komárno 14:34, Nové Zámky 15:00   (Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 4823      Nové Zámky 15:02, Komárno 15:28   (Nové Zámky - Komárno)
11.9.2021 Os 4920      Štúrovo 14:08, Nové Zámky 14:46   (Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 4923      Nové Zámky 15:14, Štúrovo 15:52   (Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 5020      Prievidza 11:36, Chynorany 12:25-12:26, Lužianky 13:37-13:45, Nitra 13:55-14:02, Šurany 14:33-14:34, Nové Zámky 14:46   (Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Chynorany 17:13-17:22, Prievidza 18:23   (Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 5223      Nové Zámky 14:54, Šurany 15:05-15:29, Úľany nad Žitavou 15:36-15:36, Levice 16:26   (Nové Zámky)
11.9.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
11.9.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
11.9.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
11.9.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
11.9.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
11.9.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
11.9.2021 Os 6105      Horná Štubňa 6:12, Hronská Dúbrava 7:09-7:10, Zvolen os.st. 7:19
11.9.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
11.9.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
11.9.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
11.9.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
11.9.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
11.9.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
11.9.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
11.9.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
11.9.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
11.9.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
11.9.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
11.9.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
11.9.2021 Os 7515      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:17, Prievidza 13:11
11.9.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
11.9.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
11.9.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
11.9.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
11.9.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
11.9.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
11.9.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
11.9.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
11.9.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27   (Košice - Spišské Tomášovce)
11.9.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27   (Spišské Tomášovce - Poprad - Tatry)
11.9.2021 Os 7814      Košice 11:17, Kysak 11:33-11:35, Margecany 11:54-11:56, Spišská Nová Ves 12:37-12:38, Poprad-Tatry 13:06-13:31, Svit 13:38   (Košice - Spišská Nová Ves)
11.9.2021 Os 7814      Košice 11:17, Kysak 11:33-11:35, Margecany 11:54-11:56, Spišská Nová Ves 12:37-12:38, Poprad-Tatry 13:06-13:31, Svit 13:38   (Spišská Nová Ves - Svit)
11.9.2021 Os 7822      Košice 15:17, Kysak 15:33-15:36, Margecany 15:56-15:57, Spišská Nová Ves 16:38-16:40, Poprad-Tatry 17:07
11.9.2021 Os 7825      Žilina 11:42, Vrútky 12:07-12:08, Kraľovany 12:29-12:35, ... Margecany 16:05-16:17, Kysak 16:36-16:37, Košice 16:53   (Poprad - Košice)
11.9.2021 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:56, Spišská Nová Ves 19:23-19:24, Margecany 20:07-20:08, Kysak 20:28-20:30, Košice 20:46
11.9.2021 Os 7851      Žilina 12:26, Vrútky 12:51-12:52, Kraľovany 13:28-13:32, Ružomberok 13:55-13:58, Liptovský Mikuláš 14:22-14:26, Poprad-Tatry 15:41
11.9.2021 Os 8323      Poprad-Tatry 15:38, Studený Potok 15:50-15:51, Kežmarok 16:01-16:02, Podolínec 16:30-16:32, Stará Ľubovňa 16:47
11.9.2021 Os 8328      Stará Ľubovňa 17:17, Podolínec 17:31-17:32, Kežmarok 18:00-18:02, Studený Potok 18:12-18:13, Poprad-Tatry 18:26
11.9.2021 REX 8740      Levoča 8:14, Spišská Nová Ves 8:30
11.9.2021 REX 8741      Spišská Nová Ves 7:47, Levoča 8:04
11.9.2021 REX 8742      Levoča 9:48, Spišská Nová Ves 10:04
11.9.2021 REX 8743      Spišská Nová Ves 9:27, Levoča 9:44
11.9.2021 REX 8744      Levoča 10:30, Spišská Nová Ves 10:46
11.9.2021 REX 8745      Spišská Nová Ves 10:09, Levoča 10:26
11.9.2021 REX 8746      Levoča 12:14, Spišská Nová Ves 12:30
11.9.2021 REX 8747      Spišská Nová Ves 11:27, Levoča 11:44
11.9.2021 REX 8748      Levoča 14:14, Spišská Nová Ves 14:30
11.9.2021 REX 8749      Spišská Nová Ves 13:27, Levoča 13:44
11.9.2021 REX 8750      Levoča 16:14, Spišská Nová Ves 16:30
11.9.2021 REX 8751      Spišská Nová Ves 15:27, Levoča 15:44
11.9.2021 REX 8752      Levoča 18:14, Spišská Nová Ves 18:30
11.9.2021 REX 8753      Spišská Nová Ves 17:27, Levoča 17:44
11.9.2021 REX 8754      Levoča 20:14, Spišská Nová Ves 20:30
11.9.2021 REX 8755      Spišská Nová Ves 19:27, Levoča 19:44
Strana: 1































172.3
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?