vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 22.7.2021

Skutečné řazení  

22.7.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

22.7.2021 EC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Graz - Bohumín)
22.7.2021 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:52-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Česká Třebová 11:05-11:11, Praha hl.n. 12:56   (Grygov)
22.7.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
22.7.2021 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13
22.7.2021 RJ 375   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 18:44 - Pardubice hl. n. 19:37-19:39 - Brno hl. n. 21:19-21:22 - Břeclav 21:52-21:55 - Wien Hbf 22:49   (Brno hl.n.)
22.7.2021 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 16:33, Mariánské Lázně 16:52-16:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:03-17:05, Plzeň hl.n. 17:52-18:00, Praha-Smíchov 19:12-19:14, Praha hl.n. 19:21   (Praha-Smíchov - Praha hl.n)
22.7.2021 802   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 19:04, Přerov 19:20-19:22, Hulín 19:31-19:32, ... Zaječí 20:57-20:58, Šakvice 21:02-21:03, Brno hl.n. 21:24   (Brno hl. n.)
22.7.2021 876   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 3:13, Blansko 3:32-3:32, Svitavy 4:02-4:03, ... Praha-Libeň 6:03-6:04, Praha hl.n. 6:10-6:17, Praha-Smíchov 6:23   (Ústí nad Orlicí - Praha hl.n)
22.7.2021 902   Bouzov   Šumperk 18:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:22-18:34, Olomouc hl.n. 19:00-19:06, ... Nezamyslice 19:38-19:39, Vyškov na Moravě 19:56-20:00, Brno hl.n. 20:38   (Zábřeh na Moravě - Olomouc hl.n.)
22.7.2021 905   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 9:18, Vyškov na Moravě 9:55-9:59, Nezamyslice 10:15-10:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 10:52-10:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 11:22-11:26, Šumperk 11:41   (Olomouc hl.n. - Zábřeh na Moravě)
22.7.2021 Sp 1402      Jeseník 17:01, Lipová Lázně 17:07-17:08, Hanušovice 17:58-18:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 18:25   (Jeseník - Zábřeh na Moravě)
22.7.2021 Sp 1404      Jeseník 15:01, Lipová Lázně 15:07-15:08, Hanušovice 15:58-16:00, Zábřeh na Moravě 16:25   (Jeseník)
22.7.2021 Sp 1405      Zábřeh na Moravě 11:31, Hanušovice 11:59-12:02, Lipová Lázně 12:50-12:51, Jeseník 12:58   (Zábřeh na Moravě - Jeseník)
22.7.2021 Os 3227      Přerov 20:28, Hranice na Moravě 20:52-20:54, Valašské Meziříčí 21:23-21:30, Vsetín 21:48   (Přerov)
22.7.2021 Os 3410      Český Těšín 7:45, Havířov 8:07-8:07, Ostrava-Kunčice 8:20-8:22, Ostrava-Vítkovice 8:26-8:27, Ostrava-Svinov 8:34-8:42, Opava východ 9:13
22.7.2021 Os 3417      Opava východ 12:42, Ostrava-Svinov 13:12-13:19, Ostrava-Vítkovice 13:26-13:26, ... Havířov 13:43-13:44, Český Těšín 14:05-14:10, Návsí 14:35
22.7.2021 Os 3517      Rýmařov 10:25, Valšov 10:52-10:53, Bruntál 11:01-11:08, Milotice nad Opavou 11:18-11:21, Krnov 11:38-11:41, Opava východ 12:23
22.7.2021 Os 3518      Opava východ 9:39, Krnov 10:15-10:16, Milotice nad Opavou 10:35-10:38, Bruntál 10:52-11:06, Valšov 11:15-11:16, Rýmařov 11:42
22.7.2021 Os 3734      Nezamyslice 16:40, Prostějov hl.n. 16:58-17:00, Olomouc hl.n. 17:26-17:33, ... Bludov 18:19-18:20, Šumperk 18:26-18:28, Kouty nad Desnou 19:06   (Postřelmov)
22.7.2021 Os 3846      Přerov 10:04, Olomouc hl.n. 10:26   (Přerov - Olomouc hl.n.)
22.7.2021 Os 3861      Olomouc hl.n. 19:32, Přerov 19:54   (Olomouc hl.n. - Přerov)
22.7.2021 Os 3914      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:58, Valašské Meziříčí 14:18-14:30, Hulín 15:26-15:27, Kroměříž 15:35-15:37, Kojetín 15:49
22.7.2021 Os 3920      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:20-18:30, Hulín 19:26-19:28, Kroměříž 19:36-19:37, Kojetín 19:49
22.7.2021 Os 3921      Kojetín 16:21, Kroměříž 16:33-16:47, Hulín 16:55-17:03, Valašské Meziříčí 18:06-18:22, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:42
22.7.2021 Os 3927      Kojetín 19:21, Kroměříž 19:33-20:11, Hulín 20:19-20:23, Valašské Meziříčí 21:26
22.7.2021 Os 4507      Znojmo 6:56, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 7:27-7:28, Mikulov na Moravě 7:50-7:51, Břeclav 8:15
22.7.2021 Os 4508      Břeclav 9:38, Mikulov na Moravě 10:00-10:01, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 10:24-10:25, Znojmo 10:54
22.7.2021 Os 4957      Brno hl.n. 21:40, Židlochovice 22:03   (Brno hl.n.)
22.7.2021 Os 7416      Plzeň hl.n. 14:18, Nýřany 14:36-14:38, Staňkov 15:07-15:08, Domažlice 15:28-15:29, Domažlice město 15:31
22.7.2021 Os 7418      Plzeň hl.n. 15:18, Nýřany 15:37-15:39, Staňkov 16:09-16:16, Domažlice 16:36-16:38, Domažlice město 16:40
22.7.2021 Os 7510      Plzeň hl.n. 15:20, Klatovy 16:17
22.7.2021 Os 7531      Přeštice 13:09, Plzeň hl.n. 13:37-13:41, Ejpovice 13:50-13:50, Rokycany 13:55-13:56, Zdice 14:37
22.7.2021 Os 7815      Plzeň hl.n. 14:41, Ejpovice 14:50-14:50, Rokycany 14:55-14:56, Zdice 15:36-15:36, Beroun 15:46
22.7.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
22.7.2021 Os 8818      Praha hl.n. 7:51, Praha-Smíchov 7:57-7:58, Zadní Třebaň 8:28-8:29, Beroun 8:41   (Praha-Smíchov)
22.7.2021 Os 17814      Plzeň hl.n. 15:05, Ejpovice 15:15-15:18, Radnice 15:59
22.7.2021 Os 27729      Lochovice 18:36, Zadní Třebaň 19:25

DB

22.7.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
22.7.2021 REX 5875      Freilassing 17:03, Salzburg Hbf 17:13-17:16, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:34-17:35, Braunau am Inn 18:23   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)

HSH

22.7.2021 7      Durrës 13:55 - Rrogozhinë 15:07 - Elbasan 16:38   (Elbasan)
22.7.2021 11      Durrës 16:05 - Vorë 16:38 - Kashar 16:49   (Durrës)

HŽPP

22.7.2021 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Matzleinsdorfer Platz)

KSL

22.7.2021 OsP 34204/34205   S3 Gibki Cug   Kraków Gł. 13:10, Trzebinia 13:39-13:42, Mysłowice 14:05-14:06, Katowice 14:19
22.7.2021 Os 46303   S8   Oświęcim 14:49, Mysłowice 15:27-15:28, Katowice 15:42-15:48, ... Tarnowskie Góry 16:42-16:43, Lubliniec 17:15-17:23, Kluczbork 18:11
22.7.2021 Os 94262   S8   Katowice 13:25, Mysłowice 13:40, Oświęcim 14:16
22.7.2021 Os 94319   S8   Oświęcim 16:49, Mysłowice 17:27-17:28, Katowice 17:42-17:47, Bytom 18:13-18:14, Tarnowskie Góry 18:39-18:41, Lubliniec 19:14
22.7.2021 Os 94352   S8   Lubliniec 14:15, Tarnowskie Góry 14:45-14:47, Bytom 15:10-15:11, Katowice 15:34-15:35, Mysłowice 15:47-15:51, Oświęcim 16:24

ÖBB

22.7.2021 EC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Graz - Bohumín)
22.7.2021 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Matzleinsdorfer Platz)
22.7.2021 RJX 185   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Wien Hbf 15:30 - Linz Hbf 16:44-16:46 - Salzburg Hbf 17:52-17:56 - ... - Fortezza/Franzensfeste 21:32-21:34 - Bressanone/Brixen 21:43-21:44 - Bolzano/Bozen 22:15
22.7.2021 RJ 375   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 18:44 - Pardubice hl. n. 19:37-19:39 - Brno hl. n. 21:19-21:22 - Břeclav 21:52-21:55 - Wien Hbf 22:49   (Brno hl.n.)
22.7.2021 RJ 545      Salzburg Hbf 07:12 - Attnang-Puchheim 07:58-08:00 - Wels Hbf 08:14-08:16 - Linz Hbf 08:28-08:30 - Wien Hbf 10:05
22.7.2021 IC 597      Klagenfurt Hbf 04:42, Villach Hbf 05:13-05:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 06:48-06:52, Salzburg Hbf 07:48
22.7.2021 IC 610   Mirabell   Graz Hbf 15:45, Selzthal 17:11-17:19, Bischofshofen 18:48-18:57, Salzburg Hbf 19:44   (Bischofshofen)
22.7.2021 RJ 698   Millstätter See   Flughafen Wien 14:33 - Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55 - Wien Meidling 15:00-15:02 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 20:18-20:20 - Villach Hbf 20:43-20:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 21:16   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)
22.7.2021 RJ 698   Millstätter See   Flughafen Wien 14:33 - Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55 - Wien Meidling 15:00-15:02 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 20:18-20:20 - Villach Hbf 20:43-20:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 21:16   (Salzburg Hbf)
22.7.2021 RJ 741      Salzburg Hbf 15:12 - Attnang Puchheim 15:58-16:00 - Wels Hbf 16:14-16:16 - Linz Hbf 16:28-16:30 - Wien Meidling 17:58-18:00 - Wien Hbf 18:05   (Salzburg Hbf)
22.7.2021 RJ 745      Salzburg Hbf 17:12 - Attnang Puchheim 17:58-18:00 - Wels Hbf 18:14-18:16 - Linz Hbf 18:28-18:30 - Wien Meidling 19:58-20:00 - Wien Hbf 20:05   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)
22.7.2021 REX 1515   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 11:52 - Kitzbühel 12:24-12:25 - Hochfilzen 12:46-12:47 - ... - Bischofshofen 14:02-14:04 - Golling-Abtenau 14:24-14:25 - Salzburg Hbf 14:51   (Salzburg Süd)
22.7.2021 REX/R 1519   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 13:52 - Kitzbühel 14:24-14:25 - Hochfilzen 14:46-14:47 - ... - Golling-Abtenau 16:24-16:25 - Salzburg Hbf 16:51-16:58 - Straßwalchen 17:22   (Werfen)
22.7.2021 REX 1525   REX3   Innsbruck Hbf 16:00 - Jenbach 16:24-16:25 - Wörgl Hbf 16:47-16:50 - ... - Saalfelden 18:04-18:05 - Zell am See 18:14-18:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:48
22.7.2021 REX 1526   REX3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 19:12 - Zell am See 19:45-19:46 - Saalfelden 19:56-19:57 - Hochfilzen 20:15-20:16 - Kitzbühel 20:37-20:38 - Wörgl Hbf 21:12   (Schwarzach-St.Veit)
22.7.2021 REX 1528   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 19:08 - Golling-Abtenau 19:33-19:34 - Bischofshofen 19:55-19:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 21:15-21:16 - Kitzbühel 21:37-21:38 - Wörgl Hbf 22:12   (Salzburg Hbf)
22.7.2021 REX 1550      Salzburg Hbf 16:43 - Golling-Abtenau 17:11-17:12 - Bischofshofen 17:35-17:37 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 17:52
22.7.2021 REX 1551      Saalfelden 04:58 - Zell am See 05:07-05:08 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:41-05:42 - Bischofshofen 05:56-05:58 - Golling-Abtenau 06:19-06:20 - Salzburg Hbf 06:45   (Golling-Abtenau)
22.7.2021 3052      Straßwalchen 08:38 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 08:41 - Salzburg Hbf 09:02   (Salzburg Hbf)
22.7.2021 3067      Salzburg Hbf 14:58 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 15:19 - Straßwalchen 15:22   (Salzburg Hbf)
22.7.2021 3070      Straßwalchen 17:38 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:41 - Salzburg Hbf 18:02   (Weng)
22.7.2021 3272      Vöcklabruck 12:09, Kammer-Schörfling 12:24
22.7.2021 3280      Vöcklabruck 16:09, Kammer-Schörfling 16:24   (Kammer-Schörfling)
22.7.2021 3281      Kammer-Schörfling 16:42, Vöcklabruck 16:57   (Kammer-Schörfling)
22.7.2021 3282      Vöcklabruck 17:09, Kammer-Schörfling 17:24   (Vöcklabruck)
22.7.2021 3283      Kammer-Schörfling 17:42, Vöcklabruck 17:57
22.7.2021 3284      Vöcklabruck 18:09, Kammer-Schörfling 18:24
22.7.2021 3285      Kammer-Schörfling 18:42, Vöcklabruck 18:57
22.7.2021 3286      Vöcklabruck 19:09, Kammer-Schörfling 19:24
22.7.2021 3287      Kammer-Schörfling 20:25, Vöcklabruck 20:40-20:41, Attnang-Puchheim 20:45
22.7.2021 SB 5028   S8   Saalfelden 14:16 - Hochfilzen 14:33-14:34 - St.Johann in Tirol 14:51-14:52 - Kitzbühel 15:00-15:01 - Kirchberg in Tirol 15:10-15:11 - Wörgl Hbf 15:40   (Saalfelden)
22.7.2021 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:02, Wels Hbf 14:24-14:25, Attnang-Puchheim 14:52-14:53, Salzburg Hbf 16:22-16:23, Freilassing 16:34   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
22.7.2021 SB/R/SB 5073   S2   Freilassing 16:24, Salzburg Hbf 16:36-16:38, Attnang-Puchheim 17:55-18:07, Wels Hbf 18:34-18:35, Linz Hbf 18:58
22.7.2021 SB/R/SB 5076   S2   Linz Hbf 16:02, Wels Hbf 16:24-16:25, Attnang-Puchheim 16:52-16:53, Salzburg Hbf 18:22-18:23, Freilassing 18:34   (Vöcklabruck)
22.7.2021 REX 5589      Lindau Insel 17:25 - Bregenz 17:39-17:40 - Dornbirn 17:49-17:51 - Feldkirch 18:12
22.7.2021 REX 5590      Feldkirch 17:47 - Dornbirn 18:08-18:09 - Bregenz 18:18-18:19 - Lindau Insel 18:32
22.7.2021 SB 5624   S1   Bludenz 16:09 - Feldkirch 16:29-16:30 - Rankweil 16:35-16:35 - ... - Bregenz Hafen 17:22-17:22 - Lochau-Hörbranz 17:25-17:25 - Lindau Insel 17:33
22.7.2021 SB 5685   S1   Bregenz Hafen 17:41 - Bregenz 17:43-17:44 - Wolfurt 17:52-17:52 - ... - Rankweil 18:23-18:24 - Feldkirch 18:30-18:31 - Bludenz 18:51
22.7.2021 REX 5854      Braunau am Inn 05:42, Neumarkt am Wallersee 06:40-06:40, Salzburg Hbf 07:00-07:04, Freilassing 07:14   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
22.7.2021 REX 5875      Freilassing 17:03, Salzburg Hbf 17:13-17:16, Neumarkt am Wallersee 17:34-17:35, Braunau am Inn 18:23   (Neumarkt am Wallersee)
22.7.2021 SB 25701   S3   Freilassing 05:29 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 05:33-05:34 - Salzburg Hbf 05:40-05:42 - ... - Bischofshofen 06:44-06:45 - St.Johann im Pongau 06:54-06:55 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 07:00   (Golling-Abtenau)
22.7.2021 SB 25705   S3   Freilassing 07:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:12 - Salzburg Hbf 07:19-07:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 08:39-08:41 - Zell am See 09:15-09:16 - Saalfelden 09:29   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
22.7.2021 SB 25769   S3   Freilassing 14:37 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 14:42 - Salzburg Hbf 14:49-14:51 - Golling-Abtenau 15:29   (Salzburg Hbf)
22.7.2021 SB 25778   S3   Golling-Abtenau 18:34 - Salzburg Hbf 19:10-19:12 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 19:18 - Freilassing 19:23   (Golling-Abtenau)
22.7.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
22.7.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00 - Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

22.7.2021 IC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Graz - Bohumín)

PREG

22.7.2021 24909      Sędziszów 11:39, Kozłów 11:49-11:50, Wolbrom 12:24-12:25, Olkusz 12:53-12:54, Sosnowiec Południowy 13:41-13:44, Katowice 13:57
22.7.2021 sR 33155   Energylandia   Kraków Gł. 8:50, Skawina 9:15-9:16, Zator 9:47
22.7.2021 sR 33156   Energylandia   Zator 20:33, Skawina 21:05, Kraków Gł. 21:36
22.7.2021 34320/34321      Kraków Gł. 16:01, Trzebinia 16:39, Mysłowice 17:05-17:06, Katowice 17:19
22.7.2021 sR 34503   Energylandia   Zator 20:35, Oświęcim 21:00-21:08, Mysłowice 21:45, Katowice 21:58
22.7.2021 43314/43315      Katowice 15:37, Mysłowice 15:42, Trzebinia 16:24, Kraków Gł. 17:15
22.7.2021 sR 43504   Energylandia   Katowice 8:22, Mysłowice 8:35, Oświęcim 9:13-9:20, Zator 9:44
22.7.2021 44235      Wolbrom 14:10, Olkusz 14:39-14:40, Sławków 14:52, Sosnowiec Południowy 15:23-15:24, Katowice 15:37

START

22.7.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
22.7.2021 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13
22.7.2021 IC 703   Maros   Szeged 14:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 15:31, Kecskemét 15:48, Cegléd 16:13, Kőbánya-Kispest 16:51, Budapest-Nyugati 17:07   (Kőbánya-Kispest)
22.7.2021 Sz 2638   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 22:38, Zugló 22:44, Kőbánya alsó 22:49, ... Cegléd 00:02-00:03, Abony 00:14, Szolnok 00:24   (Budapest-Nyugati - Szolnok)
22.7.2021 Sz 6133      Nyíregyháza 18:48, Debrecen 19:34-19:36, Püspökladány 20:11, ... Cegléd 21:36-21:48, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:49, Budapest-Nyugati 23:05   (Kőbánya-Kispest)

SV

22.7.2021 Re 793      Beograd Centar 17:30, Lapovo 19:29-19:31, Niš 22:13

22.7.2021 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Matzleinsdorfer Platz)
22.7.2021 LP 4205      Jesenice 11:15, Nova Gorica 13:04
22.7.2021 LP 4208      Sežana 06:26, Nova Gorica 07:19-07:35, Most na Soči 08:12-08:13, Bohinjska Bistrica 08:51-09:05, Jesenice 09:42   (Bohinjska Bistrica)

TN

22.7.2021 EC 185   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Wien Hbf 15:30 - Linz Hbf 16:44-16:46 - Salzburg Hbf 17:52-17:56 - ... - Fortezza/Franzensfeste 21:32-21:34 - Bressanone/Brixen 21:43-21:44 - Bolzano/Bozen 22:15

ZSSK

22.7.2021 Ex 220   Valašský expres   Žilina 7:18, Púchov 7:52-8:08, Horní Lideč 8:31-8:33, Olomouc hl.n. 10:10-10:12, Česká Třebová 11:05-11:11, Praha hl.n. 12:56   (Grygov)
22.7.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
22.7.2021 EC 280   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 5:40, Vác 6:05-6:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 6:18-6:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 11:14-11:16, Kolín 11:36-11:37, Praha hl.n. 12:13
22.7.2021 811   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 8:04, Galanta 8:36-8:38, Levice 9:47-9:48, ... Tornaľa 13:09-13:10, Rožňava 13:37-13:39, Košice 14:37   (Zvolen os. st. - Košice)
22.7.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
22.7.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
22.7.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
22.7.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
22.7.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
22.7.2021 Os 5750      Banská Štiavnica 5:42, Hronská Dúbrava 6:12
22.7.2021 Os 5751      Hronská Dúbrava 6:44, Banská Štiavnica 7:14
22.7.2021 Os 5752      Banská Štiavnica 12:04, Hronská Dúbrava 12:34-12:38, Zvolen os.st. 12:48
22.7.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
22.7.2021 Os 6103      Horná Štubňa 5:09, Hronská Dúbrava 6:13-6:15, Zvolen os.st. 6:24
22.7.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
22.7.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
22.7.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
22.7.2021 Os 7306      Zvolen os.st. 6:57, Banská Bystrica 7:30
22.7.2021 Os 7365      Banská Bystrica 8:16, Zvolen os.st. 8:49
22.7.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
22.7.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
22.7.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
22.7.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
22.7.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
22.7.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
22.7.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
22.7.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
22.7.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
22.7.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
22.7.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
22.7.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
22.7.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
22.7.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
22.7.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
22.7.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
22.7.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
22.7.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
22.7.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
22.7.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
22.7.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
22.7.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
22.7.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
22.7.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
22.7.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
Strana: 1































102.69
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?