vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 20.7.2021

Skutečné řazení  

20.7.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

20.7.2021 NJ 457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Wien Hbf)
20.7.2021 EC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Břeclav - Ostrava hl.n.)
20.7.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:12, Praha-Libeň 12:18-12:19, Kolín 12:53-12:54, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33   (Praha hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n.)
20.7.2021 EC 335   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13:41, Praha hl.n. 13:50-13:58, Tábor 15:18-15:19, ... Kefermarkt 17:25-17:26, Pregarten 17:36-17:37, Linz Hbf 18:06   (Tábor)
20.7.2021 RJ 375   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 18:44 - Pardubice hl. n. 19:37-19:39 - Brno hl. n. 21:19-21:22 - Břeclav 21:52-21:55 - Wien Hbf 22:49   (Brno hl.n.)
20.7.2021 IC 532   Jižní expres   České Budějovice 15:57, Tábor 16:38-16:39, Praha hl.n. 18:02-18:04, Praha-Holešovice 18:13
20.7.2021 IC 534   Jižní expres   Český Krumlov 14:07, České Budějovice 14:44-14:57, Tábor 15:38-15:39, Praha hl.n. 17:02-17:15, Praha-Holešovice 17:24   (Roudná)
20.7.2021 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 8:33, Mariánské Lázně 8:52-8:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 9:03-9:05, Plzeň hl.n. 9:52-10:00, Praha-Smíchov 11:12-11:14, Praha hl.n. 11:21   (Cheb - Praha hl.n.)
20.7.2021 655   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:29-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:49-16:51, ... Jindřichův Hradec 18:58-19:00, Horní Cerekev 19:38-19:39, Jihlava 20:18   (České Budějovice - Jihlava)
20.7.2021 662   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 13:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 14:28-14:29, Třebíč 14:49-14:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 19:07-19:09, Nepomuk 19:27-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57   (Jihlava - České Budějovice)
20.7.2021 666   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 9:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 10:28-10:29, Třebíč 10:49-10:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57   (Jihlava - Nepomuk)
20.7.2021 667   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:49-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14   (České Budějovice - Jihlava)
20.7.2021 669   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 14:03, Nepomuk 14:29-14:31, Horažďovice předměstí 14:49-14:51, ... Třebíč 19:06-19:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 19:27-19:28, Brno hl.n. 20:31   (České Budějovice - Jihlava)
20.7.2021 712   Vltava   České Budějovice 15:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15:34-15:36, Tábor 15:58-16:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 17:28-17:29, Praha hl.n. 17:33-17:37, Praha-Holešovice 17:46
20.7.2021 714   Vltava   České Budějovice 14:08, Veselí nad Lužnicí 14:34-14:36, Tábor 14:58-15:01, ... Praha-Vršovice 16:28-16:29, Praha hl.n. 16:33-16:37, Praha-Holešovice 16:46
20.7.2021 721   Vltava   Praha-Holešovice 14:09, Praha hl.n. 14:18-14:28, Praha-Vršovice 14:32-14:33, ... Tábor 15:56-16:01, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:22-16:24, České Budějovice 16:51
20.7.2021 723   Lužnice   Praha-Holešovice 15:09, Praha hl.n. 15:18-15:28, Praha-Vršovice 15:32-15:33, ... Třeboň 17:58-18:00, Suchdol nad Lužnicí zastávka 18:19-18:20, České Velenice 18:33   (Veselí nad Lužnicí)
20.7.2021 754   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 19:13, Praha-Smíchov 19:19-19:21, Beroun 19:54-19:55, Zdice 20:01-20:02, Rokycany 20:27-20:28, Plzeň hl.n. 20:38
20.7.2021 767   Berounka   Klatovy 13:30, Plzeň hl.n. 14:19-14:22, Rokycany 14:32-14:33, ... Beroun 15:06-15:07, Praha-Smíchov 15:42-15:44, Praha hl.n. 15:51
20.7.2021 777   Berounka   Klatovy 18:28, Plzeň hl.n. 19:19-19:22, Rokycany 19:32-19:33, ... Beroun 20:06-20:07, Praha-Smíchov 20:42-20:44, Praha hl.n. 20:51
20.7.2021 802   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 19:04, Přerov 19:20-19:22, Hulín 19:31-19:32, ... Zaječí 20:57-20:58, Šakvice 21:02-21:03, Brno hl.n. 21:24   (Brno hl.n.)
20.7.2021 862   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 16:42, Blansko 17:01-17:02, Skalice nad Svitavou 17:11-17:12, ... Přelouč 18:48-18:49, Kolín 19:02-19:04, Praha-Libeň 19:35-19:36,   (Česká Třebová - Ústí nad Orlicí)
20.7.2021 863   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 5:20, Praha hl.n. 5:27-5:33, Praha-Libeň 5:39-5:40, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 8:06-8:07, Blansko 8:18-8:19, Brno hl.n. 8:40
20.7.2021 872   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 6:36, Blansko 6:59-7:00, Skalice nad Svitavou 7:11-7:12, ... Praha-Libeň 9:35-9:36, Praha hl.n. 9:42-9:58, Praha-Smíchov 10:04
20.7.2021 879   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 20:58, Kolín 21:35-21:37, Pardubice hl.n. 21:57-22:00, ... Letovice 23:08-23:09, Blansko 23:24-23:25, Brno hl.n. 23:44
20.7.2021 Sp 1739      Jindřichův Hradec 15:44, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:21-16:29, České Budějovice 16:59
20.7.2021 Sp 1991      Písek 12:38, Putim 12:42-12:43, Protivín 12:51-12:52, Číčenice 13:00-13:00, Dívčice 13:07-13:07, České Budějovice 13:27
20.7.2021 Sp 1996      České Budějovice 18:13, Dívčice 18:33-18:34, Číčenice 18:40-18:41, Protivín 18:49-18:50, Putim 18:58-18:59, Písek 19:03
20.7.2021 Os 3414      Český Těšín 9:45, Havířov 10:07-10:08, Ostrava-Kunčice 10:20-10:22, Ostrava-Vítkovice 10:26-10:27, Ostrava-Svinov 10:34-10:42, Opava východ 11:13
20.7.2021 Sp 3807   Vltava~Dunaj, S3   České Budějovice 18:03, Rybník 18:52-18:53, Summerau 19:07-19:12, Linz Hbf 20:24
20.7.2021 Os 3827      Olomouc hl.n. 15:32, Přerov 15:54-15:57, Kojetín 16:16-16:20, Nezamyslice 16:34   (Olomouc hl.n. - Přerov)
20.7.2021 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:56-13:57, Horní Dvořiště 14:04
20.7.2021 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 15:58-16:01, Horní Dvořiště 16:08
20.7.2021 Os 3884      Horní Dvořiště 15:53, Rybník 16:00-16:01, Kaplice 16:18-16:19, České Budějovice 16:57
20.7.2021 Os 3886      Horní Dvořiště 17:51, Rybník 17:58-17:59, Kaplice 18:17-18:17, České Budějovice 18:58
20.7.2021 Os 7531      Přeštice 13:09, Plzeň hl.n. 13:37-13:41, Ejpovice 13:50-13:50, Rokycany 13:55-13:56, Zdice 14:37
20.7.2021 Os 7821      Plzeň hl.n. 17:41, Ejpovice 17:50-17:50, Rokycany 17:55-17:56, Zdice 18:36-18:36, Beroun 18:46
20.7.2021 Os 7824      Beroun 20:13, Zdice 20:22-20:23, Rokycany 21:01-21:02, Ejpovice 21:08-21:08, Plzeň hl.n. 21:18
20.7.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
20.7.2021 Os 8009      Strakonice 12:07, Ražice 12:20-12:22, Protivín 12:30-12:33, Číčenice 12:41-12:41, Dívčice 12:49-12:49, České Budějovice 13:09
20.7.2021 Os 8212      Rybník 12:05, Kaplice 12:21-12:22, České Budějovice 12:57-13:12, Veselí nad Lužnicí 13:50-13:51, Tábor 14:20   (Rybník - České Budějovice)
20.7.2021 Os 8214      České Budějovice 15:12, Veselí nad Lužnicí 15:50-15:51, Tábor 16:20
20.7.2021 Os 8215      Tábor 15:30, Veselí nad Lužnicí 16:00-16:03, České Budějovice 16:48
20.7.2021 Os 8223      Tábor 22:31, Veselí nad Lužnicí 23:00
20.7.2021 Os 8274      Tábor 15:10, Olbramovice 15:53-15:53, Benešov u Prahy 16:06
20.7.2021 Os 8807      Beroun 4:19, Zadní Třebaň 4:31-4:31, Praha-Smíchov 5:04-5:06, Praha hl.n. 5:13
20.7.2021 Os 27205      Luby u Chebu 7:28, Tršnice 7:57-7:58, Cheb 8:05   (Luby u Chebu - Cheb)

DB

20.7.2021 NJ 457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Wien Hbf)
20.7.2021 ICE 228      Wien Hbf 06:50, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Passau Hbf 09:22-09:34, Nürnberg Hbf 11:27-11:30, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 13:36   (Wien Hbf - Nürnberg Hbf)
20.7.2021 ICE 588      München Hbf 11:19 - Nürnberg Hbf 12:30-12:33 - Würzburg Hbf 13:25-13:28 - ... - Hannover Hbf 15:32-15:36 - Hamburg Hbf 16:54 - Hamburg-Altona 17:12   (München Hbf - Hannover Hbf)
20.7.2021 IC 2202   Ostfriesland   Koblenz Hbf 10:44 - Köln Hbf 11:43-11:46 - Düsseldorf Hbf 12:09-12:11 - Münster (Westf) Hbf 13:28-13:31 - Emden Hbf 15:25-15:42 - Norddeich Mole 16:16   (Köln Hbf - Emden Hbf)

20.7.2021 RJ 101047   RegioJet   Ogulin 7:59, Gračac 10:30-10:30, Split 13:44   (Ogulin - Split)

HŽPP

20.7.2021 ICN 1521      Zagreb GK 07:35, Gospić 10:41-10:42, Knin 12:06-12:17, Split 13:51   (Zagreb GK - Split)
20.7.2021 ICN 1522      Split 14:28, Knin 16:01-16:02, Gospić 17:30-17:31, Zagreb GK 20:57   (Split)
20.7.2021 5506      Split 15:27, Perković 16:29   (Split)

ÖBB

20.7.2021 NJ 457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Wien Hbf)
20.7.2021 EC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Břeclav - Ostrava hl.n.)
20.7.2021 ICE 228      Wien Hbf 06:50, Linz Hbf 08:15-08:17, Passau Hbf 09:22-09:34, Nürnberg Hbf 11:27-11:30, Frankfurt am Main Hbf 13:36   (Wien Hbf - Nürnberg Hbf)
20.7.2021 NJ/EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien - Villach)
20.7.2021 EC 335   Jižní expres   Praha-Holešovice 13:41, Praha hl.n. 13:50-13:58, Tábor 15:18-15:19, ... Kefermarkt 17:25-17:26, Pregarten 17:36-17:37, Linz Hbf 18:06   (Tábor)
20.7.2021 RJ 375   Vindobona   Praha hl. n. 18:44 - Pardubice hl. n. 19:37-19:39 - Brno hl. n. 21:19-21:22 - Břeclav 21:52-21:55 - Wien Hbf 22:49   (Brno hl.n.)
20.7.2021 RJ 797   Hochkönig   Klagenfurt Hbf 14:45 - Villach Hbf 15:13-15:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 15:38-15:40 - ... - Wien Meidling 20:58-21:00 - Wien Hbf 21:05-21:12 - Flughafen Wien 21:27   (Klagenfurt - Salzburg)
20.7.2021 REX 1550      Salzburg Hbf 16:43 - Golling-Abtenau 17:11-17:12 - Bischofshofen 17:35-17:37 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 17:52
20.7.2021 REX 3602      Kleinreifling 05:13 - Steyr 06:04-06:06 - St. Valentin 06:22-06:23 - Linz Hbf 06:40   (Reichraming - Linz Hbf)
20.7.2021 SB 3807   Vltava~Dunaj, S3   České Budějovice 18:03, Rybník 18:52-18:53, Summerau 19:07-19:12, Linz Hbf 20:24
20.7.2021 SB/R/SB 5072   S2   Linz Hbf 14:02, Wels Hbf 14:24-14:25, Attnang-Puchheim 14:52-14:53, Salzburg Hbf 16:22-16:23, Freilassing 16:34   (Salzburg Taxham Europark)
20.7.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10
20.7.2021 REX 25791      Salzburg Hbf 06:00 - Golling-Abtenau 06:24   (Salzburg Hbf)

PKPIC

20.7.2021 IC 457 / 457/74010/74011 / 457      Berlin-Charlottenburg 18.15, Berlin Hbf. 18.22-18.27, Berlin Ostbf. 18.36-18.41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 2.27-2.30, Břeclav 4.10-5.49, Wien Hbf 7.00   (Wien Hbf)
20.7.2021 IC 104 / 104/43002      Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49   (Břeclav - Ostrava hl.n.)

PREG

20.7.2021 sR 33155   Energylandia   Kraków Gł. 8:50, Skawina 9:15-9:16, Zator 9:47
20.7.2021 sR 33156   Energylandia   Zator 20:33, Skawina 21:05, Kraków Gł. 21:36

RJ

20.7.2021 RJ 101047   RegioJet   Ogulin 7:59, Gračac 10:30-10:30, Split 13:44   (Ogulin - Split)

START

20.7.2021 IR 9604   Helikon   Kaposvár 10:17, Fonyód 11:12-11:23, Balatonszentgyörgy 11:51-12:00, ... Celldömölk 13:29-13:37, Pápa 14:01, Győr 14:46

SV

20.7.2021 430   Tara   Bar 09:00, Podgorica 09:54-10:00, Bijelo Polje 11:58-12:25, Vrbnica 12:38-12:43, Užice 16:58-17:03, Topčider 20:02   (Bistrica na Limu)
20.7.2021 431   Tara   Topčider 09:00, Užice 12:00-12:05, Vrbnica 16:08-16:13, Bijelo Polje 16:26-16:55, Podgorica 18:52-18:57, Bar 19:55
20.7.2021 432   Lovćen   Bar 19:00, Podgorica 19:56-20:05, Bijelo Polje 22:03-22:43, Prijepolje Teretna 23:33-00:10, Užice 03:05-03:13, Topčider 06:15   (Golubovci)
20.7.2021 PT 2900      Niš 03:10, Lapovo 06:01-06:06, Topčider 08:22   (Rakovica)

TI

20.7.2021 EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien - Villach)

ŽPCG

20.7.2021 430   Tara   Bar 09:00, Podgorica 09:54-10:00, Bijelo Polje 11:58-12:25, Vrbnica 12:38-12:43, Užice 16:58-17:03, Topčider 20:02   (Bistrica na Limu)
20.7.2021 431   Tara   Topčider 09:00, Užice 12:00-12:05, Vrbnica 16:08-16:13, Bijelo Polje 16:26-16:55, Podgorica 18:52-18:57, Bar 19:55
20.7.2021 432   Lovćen   Bar 19:00, Podgorica 19:56-20:05, Bijelo Polje 22:03-22:43, Prijepolje Teretna 23:33-00:10, Užice 03:05-03:13, Topčider 06:15   (Golubovci)
20.7.2021 6102      Bar 15:30, Podgorica 16:34-16:48, Bijelo Polje 19:07   (Kolašin)
20.7.2021 6104      Bar 17:58, Podgorica 18:56-19:10, Bijelo Polje 21:33   (Podgorica)
20.7.2021 6160      Bar 20:40, Podgorica 21:38   (Bar)

ZSSK

20.7.2021 Ex 143   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 12:12, Praha-Libeň 12:18-12:19, Kolín 12:53-12:54, ... Český Těšín 16:30-16:32, Čadca 17:04-17:06, Žilina 17:33   (Praha hl.n. - Olomouc hl.n.)
20.7.2021 Os 3446      Poprad-Tatry 13:31, Liptovský Mikuláš 14:36-14:37, Ružomberok 15:00-15:06, Kraľovany 15:29-15:31, Vrútky 15:52
20.7.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
20.7.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
20.7.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
20.7.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
20.7.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
20.7.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
20.7.2021 Os 6103      Horná Štubňa 5:09, Hronská Dúbrava 6:13-6:15, Zvolen os.st. 6:24
20.7.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
20.7.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
20.7.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
20.7.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
20.7.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
20.7.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
20.7.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
20.7.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
20.7.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
20.7.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
20.7.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
20.7.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
20.7.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
20.7.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
20.7.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
20.7.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
20.7.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
20.7.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
20.7.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
20.7.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
20.7.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
20.7.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
20.7.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
20.7.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
20.7.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
20.7.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
20.7.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
20.7.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
20.7.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
20.7.2021 Os 7801      Spišská Nová Ves 3:20, Margecany 4:01-4:02, Kysak 4:21-4:22, Košice 4:38
20.7.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27
20.7.2021 Os 7810      Košice 9:17, Kysak 9:33-9:35, Margecany 9:54-9:56, Spišská Nová Ves 10:37-10:38, Poprad-Tatry 11:06
20.7.2021 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:56, Spišská Nová Ves 11:23-11:25, Margecany 12:08-12:11, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Košice 12:51
20.7.2021 Os 7820      Košice 14:17, Kysak 14:34-14:36, Margecany 14:56-14:58, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:52, Poprad-Tatry 16:19
20.7.2021 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:36, Spišská Nová Ves 13:02-13:14, Margecany 14:02-14:03, Kysak 14:23, Košice 14:41
20.7.2021 Os 7830      Košice 19:17, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Margecany 19:54-19:56, Spišská Nová Ves 20:37-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 21:06-21:11, Svit 21:18
20.7.2021 Os 7845      Vrútky 4:45, Kraľovany 5:10-5:20, Ružomberok 5:42-5:43, Liptovský Mikuláš 6:06-6:08, Poprad-Tatry 7:08
20.7.2021 Os 7873      Svit 22:21, Poprad-Tatry 22:28-22:56, Spišská Nová Ves 23:23-23:25, Margecany 0:08
20.7.2021 Os 8311      Poprad-Tatry 9:32, Studený Potok 9:44-9:45, Kežmarok 9:55-10:03, Podolínec 10:31-10:32, Stará Ľubovňa 10:47
20.7.2021 Os 8315      Poprad-Tatry 11:32, Studený Potok 11:44-11:45, Kežmarok 11:55-12:03, Podolínec 12:31-12:32, Stará Ľubovňa 12:47
20.7.2021 Os 8316      Stará Ľubovňa 11:17, Podolínec 11:31-11:32, Kežmarok 12:00-12:02, Studený Potok 12:12-12:13, Poprad-Tatry 12:26
20.7.2021 Os 8320      Stará Ľubovňa 13:17, Podolínec 13:31-13:32, Kežmarok 14:00-14:02, Studený Potok 14:12-14:13, Poprad-Tatry 14:26
20.7.2021 Os 8401      Studený Potok 4:20, Tatranská Lomnica 4:31
20.7.2021 Os 8402      Tatranská Lomnica 4:36, Studený Potok 4:49
20.7.2021 Os 8405      Studený Potok 5:50, Tatranská Lomnica 6:01
20.7.2021 Os 8406      Tatranská Lomnica 6:36, Studený Potok 6:49
20.7.2021 Os 8407      Studený Potok 6:54, Tatranská Lomnica 7:05
20.7.2021 Os 8410      Tatranská Lomnica 8:07, Studený Potok 8:20
20.7.2021 Os 8411      Studený Potok 8:34, Tatranská Lomnica 8:45
20.7.2021 Os 8414      Tatranská Lomnica 9:27, Studený Potok 9:40
20.7.2021 Os 8505      Lipany 5:57, Prešov 6:34-6:42, Kysak 7:06-7:08, Košice 7:24   (Košice)
20.7.2021 Os 8803      Košice 5:13, Košice predmestie 5:15-5:16, Michaľany 6:03-6:04, Slovenské Nové Mesto 6:16-6:17, Pribeník 6:41-6:42, Čierna nad Tisou 6:53   (Košice)
Strana: 1































157.48
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?