vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 19.7.2021

Skutečné řazení  

19.7.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

19.7.2021 EC 105/34002/34003 / 105      Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33   (Rzeszów Główny)
19.7.2021 EC 115 / 115/43000/43001      Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00   (Přerov)
19.7.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56   (Přerov)
19.7.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
19.7.2021 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26 - Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03 - Mürzzuschlag 17:32-17:33 - ... - Brno hl. n. 20:37-20:39 - Pardubice hl. n. 22:18-22:20 - Praha hl. n. 23:15   (Wien Hbf - Praha hl.n.)
19.7.2021 Ex 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:43, Praha-Smíchov 8:49-8:51, Plzeň hl.n. 9:58-10:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:52-10:53, Mariánské Lázně 11:05-11:07, Cheb 11:26
19.7.2021 689   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 15:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:37-15:39, Lovosice 15:56-15:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 16:38-16:40, Praha-Holešovice 17:00-17:02, Praha hl.n. 17:11
19.7.2021 691   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 16:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:37-16:39, Lovosice 16:56-16:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 17:38-17:40, Praha-Holešovice 18:00-18:02, Praha hl.n. 18:11
19.7.2021 693   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 17:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:37-17:39, Lovosice 17:56-17:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 18:38-18:40, Praha-Holešovice 19:00-19:02, Praha hl.n. 19:11
19.7.2021 695   Labe   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:39, Lovosice 18:56-18:58, Roudnice nad Labem 19:11-19:12, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:38-19:40, Praha-Holešovice 20:00-20:02, Praha hl.n. 20:11
19.7.2021 763   Berounka   Železná Ruda-Alžbětín 10:17, Špičák 10:28-10:29, Janovice nad Úhlavou 11:07-11:08, ... Beroun 13:06-13:07, Praha-Smíchov 13:42-13:44, Praha hl.n. 13:51
19.7.2021 861   Svitava   Česká Třebová 4:56, Svitavy 5:06-5:07, Letovice 5:26-5:27, ... Blansko 5:48-5:49, Brno-Židenice 6:08-6:09, Brno hl.n. 6:13   (Česká Třebová - Brno hl.n)
19.7.2021 862   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 16:42, Blansko 17:01-17:02, Skalice nad Svitavou 17:11-17:12, ... Přelouč 18:48-18:49, Kolín 19:02-19:04, Praha-Libeň 19:35-19:36,
19.7.2021 879   Svitava   Praha hl.n. 20:58, Kolín 21:35-21:37, Pardubice hl.n. 21:57-22:00, ... Letovice 23:08-23:09, Blansko 23:24-23:25, Brno hl.n. 23:44
19.7.2021 976   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 16:20, Tišnov 16:47-16:48, Křižanov 17:09-17:10, ... Praha-Libeň 19:45-19:46, Praha hl.n. 19:52-20:06, Praha-Smíchov 20:12   (Brno hl.n. - Praha-Smíchov)
19.7.2021 978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-18:57, Praha-Smíchov 19:04
19.7.2021 980   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Tišnov 14:47-14:48, Křižanov 15:09-15:10, ... Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52, Praha-Smíchov 18:04
19.7.2021 984   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 10:20, Tišnov 10:47-10:48, Křižanov 11:09-11:10, ... Praha-Libeň 13:45-13:46, Praha hl.n. 13:52-13:57, Praha-Smíchov 14:04
19.7.2021 991   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 17:48, Praha hl.n. 17:55-18:04, Praha-Libeň 18:10-18:11, ... Křižanov 20:45-20:46, Tišnov 21:06-21:08, Brno hl.n. 21:42
19.7.2021 1331   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 15:05, Moravský Beroun 15:49-15:50, Valšov 16:13-16:14, ... Krnov 16:51-17:06, Opava východ 17:33-17:37, Ostrava-Svinov 17:57
19.7.2021 Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:51-6:53, Olomouc hl.n. 7:29
19.7.2021 Sp 1446      Krnov 19:05, Třemešná ve Slezsku 19:24-19:26, Głuchołazy 19:53-19:59, Mikulovice 20:13-20:14, Jeseník 20:36-20:43, Lipová Lázně 20:52
19.7.2021 Sp 1918   Renesance   Slavonice 15:25, Telč 16:29-16:36, Kostelec u Jihlavy 17:14-17:17, Jihlava 17:36-17:37, Havlíčkův Brod 17:57   (Jihlava - Havlíčkův Brod)
19.7.2021 Os 3221      Hranice na Moravě 4:51, Valašské Meziříčí 5:20-5:27, Vsetín 5:45
19.7.2021 Os 3312      Suchdol nad Odrou 4:17, Hranice na Moravě 4:36
19.7.2021 Os 3526      Opava východ 17:39, Krnov 18:15-18:16, Milotice nad Opavou 18:35-18:38, Bruntál 18:52-19:06, Valšov 19:15-19:16, Rýmařov 19:42
19.7.2021 Os 4647      Tišnov 12:59, Brno-Židenice 13:31-13:32, Brno hl.n. 13:36-13:40, Vranovice 14:09-14:10, Šakvice 14:16-14:17, Hustopeče u Brna 14:23   (Brno hl.n)
19.7.2021 Os 4707      Letovice 5:19, Skalice nad Svitavou 5:32-5:42, Blansko 6:00-6:01, Brno-Židenice 6:25-6:27, Brno hl.n. 6:31-6:35, Sokolnice-Telnice 6:53   (Brno hl.n - Sokolnice-Telnice)
19.7.2021 Os 4708      Sokolnice-Telnice 7:39, Brno hl.n. 7:55- 8:00, Brno-Židenice 8:04-8:05, Blansko 8:28-8:29, Skalice nad Svitavou 8:48-8:49, Letovice 9:01   (Sokolnice-Telnice - Brno hl.n)
19.7.2021 Os 4918      Židlochovice 9:54, Brno hl.n. 10:19-10:23, Brno-Židenice 10:26-10:27, Kuřim 10:47- 10:48, Tišnov 10:59   (Brno hl.n - Tišnov)
19.7.2021 Os 4929      Brno hl.n. 13:55, Židlochovice 14:20   (Brno hl.n)
19.7.2021 Os 7821      Plzeň hl.n. 17:41, Ejpovice 17:50-17:50, Rokycany 17:55-17:56, Zdice 18:36-18:36, Beroun 18:46
19.7.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
19.7.2021 Os 24750      Moravská Třebová 4:10, Třebovice v Čechách 4:38-4:38, Česká Třebová 4:45

DB

19.7.2021 RJ 110   Hohe Tauern   Klagenfurt Hbf 16:42 - Villach Hbf 17:13-17:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 17:38-17:40 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 19:48-20:00 - Rosenheim 21:01-21:03 - München Hbf 21:42   (Golling-Abtenau)
19.7.2021 IC 118   Bodensee   Innsbruck Hbf 08:54, Landeck-Zams 09:52-09:54, Feldkirch 11:13-11:15, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 19:09-19:13, Bochum Hbf 20:56-20:58, Dortmund Hbf 20:08   (Innsbruck - Lindau)
19.7.2021 EC 219   Chiemgau   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 12:20, Stuttgart Hbf 13:53-13:58, München Hbf 16:11-16:17, ... Bischofshofen 19:02-19:12, Selzthal 20:39-20:46, Graz Hbf 22:14
19.7.2021 RB 27989   RB 45   Mühldorf (Oberbay) 16:43 - Garching (Alz) 16:58-17:02 - Freilassing 17:43-17:45 - Salzburg Taxham-Europark 17:49 - Salzburg Hbf 17:54

HŽPP

19.7.2021 IC 580   Podravka   Osijek 05:20, Koprivnica 08:33-08:46, Zagreb GK 09:59   (Novigrad Podravski)
19.7.2021 783      Zagreb GK 06:49, Koprivnica 08:02-08:12, Osijek 11:41
19.7.2021 UB 984      Virovitica 09:01, Bjelovar 10:41-10:51, Zagreb GK 12:12   (Špišić Bukovica)
19.7.2021 ICN 1521      Zagreb GK 07:35, Gospić 10:41-10:42, Knin 12:06-12:17, Split 13:51
19.7.2021 2020      Vinkovci 14:52, Slavonski Brod, Zagreb GK 19:48   (Vinkovci)
19.7.2021 2607      Osijek 13:53, Vinkovci 14:34   (Osijek)

LE

19.7.2021 LE 1258   Leo Express   Bohumín 2:44, Ostrava hl.n. 2:50-2:52, Ostrava-Svinov 2:58-3:00, ... Olomouc hl.n. 4:09-4:11, Zábřeh na Moravě 4:31-4:32, Česká Třebová 4:53   (Česká Třebová)
19.7.2021 Os 7143      Česká Třebová 4:56, Ústí nad Orlicí 5:07-5:12, Letohrad 5:28-5:31, Lichkov 6:00   (Česká Třebová)

MBS

19.7.2021 SB 5552   S4   Schruns 06:01 - Bludenz 06:20-06:30 - Feldkirch 06:45-06:47 - Dornbirn 07:08-07:09 - Bregenz 07:18-07:19 - Lindau Insel 07:31   (Bludenz - Lindau Insel)

ÖBB

19.7.2021 EC 105/34002/34003 / 105      Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33   (Rzeszów Główny)
19.7.2021 RJ 110   Hohe Tauern   Klagenfurt Hbf 16:42 - Villach Hbf 17:13-17:16 - Spittal-Millstättersee 17:38-17:40 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 19:48-20:00 - Rosenheim 21:01-21:03 - München Hbf 21:42   (Golling-Abtenau)
19.7.2021 IC 118   Bodensee   Innsbruck Hbf 08:54, Landeck-Zams 09:52-09:54, Feldkirch 11:13-11:15, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 19:09-19:13, Bochum Hbf 20:56-20:58, Dortmund Hbf 20:08   (Innsbruck - Lindau)
19.7.2021 EC 219   Chiemgau   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 12:20, Stuttgart Hbf 13:53-13:58, München Hbf 16:11-16:17, ... Bischofshofen 19:02-19:12, Selzthal 20:39-20:46, Graz Hbf 22:14
19.7.2021 RJ 372   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 16:26 - Bruck an der Mur 17:01-17:03 - Mürzzuschlag 17:32-17:33 - ... - Brno hl. n. 20:37-20:39 - Pardubice hl. n. 22:18-22:20 - Praha hl. n. 23:15   (Wien Hbf - Praha hl.n.)
19.7.2021 REX 1516   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 13:08 - Golling-Abtenau 13:33-13:34 - Bischofshofen 13:55-13:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 15:12-15:13 - Kitzbühel 15:35-15:35 - Wörgl Hbf 16:08   (Saalfelden - Wörgl Hbf)
19.7.2021 REX 1518   REX3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 15:12 - Zell am See 15:44-15:45 - Saalfelden 15:54-15:55 - Hochfilzen 16:12-16:13 - Kitzbühel 16:35-16:35 - Wörgl Hbf 17:09   (Zell am See - Wörgl Hbf)
19.7.2021 REX/R 1519   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 13:52 - Kitzbühel 14:24-14:25 - Hochfilzen 14:46-14:47 - ... - Golling-Abtenau 16:24-16:25 - Salzburg Hbf 16:51-16:58 - Straßwalchen 17:22   (Wörgl Hbf - Zell am See)
19.7.2021 REX 1521   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 14:50 - Kitzbühel 15:24-15:25 - Hochfilzen 15:46-15:47 - Saalfelden 16:04-16:05 - Zell am See 16:14-16:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 16:48   (Wörgl Hbf - Schwarzach-St.Veit)
19.7.2021 REX/R 1523   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 15:52 - Kitzbühel 16:24-16:25 - Hochfilzen 16:46-16:47 - ... - Golling-Abtenau 18:24-18:25 - Salzburg Hbf 18:51-18:58 - Straßwalchen 19:22   (Wörgl Hbf - Taxenbach-Rauris)
19.7.2021 REX 1525   REX3   Innsbruck Hbf 16:00 - Jenbach 16:24-16:25 - Wörgl Hbf 16:47-16:50 - ... - Saalfelden 18:04-18:05 - Zell am See 18:14-18:15 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:48   (Hochfilzen)
19.7.2021 REX 1551      Saalfelden 04:58 - Zell am See 05:07-05:08 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 05:41-05:42 - Bischofshofen 05:56-05:58 - Golling-Abtenau 06:19-06:20 - Salzburg Hbf 06:45
19.7.2021 SB 5023   S8   Wörgl Hbf 13:22 - Kitzbühel 14:01-14:01 - St.Johann in Tirol 14:10-14:11 - Hochfilzen 14:28-14:29 - Saalfelden 14:46   (Saalfelden)
19.7.2021 SB 5028   S8   Saalfelden 14:16 - Hochfilzen 14:33-14:34 - St.Johann in Tirol 14:51-14:52 - Kitzbühel 15:00-15:01 - Kirchberg in Tirol 15:10-15:11 - Wörgl Hbf 15:40   (Saalfelden)
19.7.2021 SB 5033   S8   Wörgl Hbf 16:22 - Kitzbühel 17:01-17:01 - St.Johann in Tirol 17:10-17:11 - Hochfilzen 17:28   (Kirchberg in Tirol)
19.7.2021 SB 5034   S8   Hochfilzen 17:34 - St.Johann in Tirol 17:51-17:52 - Kitzbühel 18:00-18:01 - Kirchberg in Tirol 18:10-18:11 - Wörgl Hbf 18:40   (Hochfilzen)
19.7.2021 REX 5552   S4   Schruns 06:01 - Bludenz 06:20-06:30 - Feldkirch 06:45-06:47 - Dornbirn 07:08-07:09 - Bregenz 07:18-07:19 - Lindau Insel 07:31   (Bludenz - Lindau Insel)
19.7.2021 REX 5805      Salzburg Hbf 07:17, Neumarkt am Wallersee 07:42-07:42, Braunau am Inn 08:34   (Salzburg Hbf)
19.7.2021 REX 7710   REX6   Bratislava-Petržalka 06:46, Bruck/Leitha 07:17-07:18, Götzendorf 07:26-07:27, Wien Hbf 07:46   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Wien Hbf)
19.7.2021 9438   R62   Győr 19:46, Hegyeshalom 20:22-20:44, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09
19.7.2021 9441   R62   Bruck an der Leitha 21:48, Hegyeshalom 22:14-22:35, Győr 23:11
19.7.2021 SB 25027   S80   Wien Aspern Nord 11:10, Wien Hbf 11:33-11:35, Wien Hütteldorf 11:51   (Wien Aspern Nord - Wien Hütteldorf)
19.7.2021 SB 25701   S3   Freilassing 05:29 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 05:33-05:34 - Salzburg Hbf 05:40-05:42 - ... - Bischofshofen 06:44-06:45 - St.Johann im Pongau 06:54-06:55 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 07:00   (Golling-Abtenau)
19.7.2021 SB 25727   S3   Freilassing 18:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 18:12 - Salzburg Hbf 18:19-18:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 19:39-19:41 - Zell am See 20:15-20:16 - Saalfelden 20:29
19.7.2021 SB 25730   S3   Saalfelden 17:34 - Zell am See 17:46-17:47 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:22-18:24 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 19:40-19:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 19:48 - Freilassing 19:54   (Golling-Abtenau)
19.7.2021 25790      Golling-Abtenau 06:30 - Salzburg Hbf 06:56-06:57 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 07:03-07:04 - Freilassing 07:10   (Salzburg Hbf)
19.7.2021 SB 25793   S3   Freilassing 07:19 - Salzburg Taxham-Europark 07:24 - Salzburg Hbf 07:31

PKPIC

19.7.2021 IC 105/34002/34003 / 105      Przemyśl Gł. 10:47 - Przemyśl Zasanie 10:50-10:51 - Jarosław 11:17-11:18 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 21:28-21:30 - Bruck a. d. Mur 21:56-21:58 - Graz Hbf 22:33   (Rzeszów Główny)
19.7.2021 IC 115 / 115/43000/43001      Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00   (Přerov)
19.7.2021 TLK 30112/30113   Bieszczady   Kraków Gł. 09:44 - Tarnów - Jasło - Zagórz 14:13   (Zagórz)
19.7.2021 TLK 65100/65101   Kormoran   Polanica Zdrój 10:06 - Kłodzko Gł. - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki - ... - Iława Gł. - Ostróda - Olsztyn Gł. 21:19   (Kłodzko Gł. - Katowice)

PREG

19.7.2021 sR 43504   Energylandia   Katowice 8:22, Mysłowice 8:35, Oświęcim 9:13-9:20, Zator 9:44   (Katowice - Zator)

RJ

19.7.2021 RJ 1013   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 15:50, Pardubice hl.n. 16:43-16:44, Česká Třebová 17:18-17:19, ... Hranice na Moravě 18:35-18:36, Ostrava-Svinov 19:02-19:04, Opava východ 19:27
19.7.2021 RJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:20, Pardubice hl.n. 14:14-14:15, Brno-Židenice 15:42-15:42, Brno hl.n. 15:46-15:48, Břeclav 16:18-16:20, Wien Hbf 17:21

START

19.7.2021 IC 191      Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:19-19:29, Mezőkövesd 19:55, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Miskolc)
19.7.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
19.7.2021 IC 731   Nóniusz   Szeged 19:45, Kiskunfélegyháza 20:30-20:36, Kecskemét 21:13, Cegléd 22:05-22:14, Kőbánya-Kispest 22:55, Budapest-Nyugati 23:10   (Cegléd - Budapest-Nyugati)
19.7.2021 ER 9438   R62   Győr 19:46, Hegyeshalom 20:22-20:44, Bruck an der Leitha 21:09
19.7.2021 ER 9441   R62   Bruck an der Leitha 21:48, Hegyeshalom 22:14-22:35, Győr 23:11

SV

19.7.2021 431   Tara   Topčider 09:00, Užice 12:00-12:05, Vrbnica 16:08-16:13, Bijelo Polje 16:26-16:55, Podgorica 18:52-18:57, Bar 19:55   (Užice)
19.7.2021 432   Lovćen   Bar 19:00, Podgorica 19:56-20:05, Bijelo Polje 22:03-22:43, Prijepolje Teretna 23:33-00:10, Užice 03:05-03:13, Topčider 06:15   (Vreoci)
19.7.2021 BGV 8034      Ovča 18:10, Batajnica 19:14   (Zemunsko polje)

StB

19.7.2021 SB 8629   S31   Graz Hbf 11:38, Gleisdorf 12:12-12:17 - Weiz Nord 12:41   (Graz Hbf. – Weiz Nord)
19.7.2021 SB 8772   S11   Übelbach 15:02, Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 15:20   (Übelbach – Peggau-Deutschfeistritz)
19.7.2021 SB 8773   S11   Peggau-Deutschfeistritz 14:27, Übelbach 14:47   (Peggau-Deutschfeistritz – Übelbach)

WSTBA

19.7.2021 RGJ 1035   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 13:20, Pardubice hl.n. 14:14-14:15, Brno-Židenice 15:42-15:42, Brno hl.n. 15:46-15:48, Břeclav 16:18-16:20, Wien Hbf 17:21

ŽPCG

19.7.2021 431   Tara   Topčider 09:00, Užice 12:00-12:05, Vrbnica 16:08-16:13, Bijelo Polje 16:26-16:55, Podgorica 18:52-18:57, Bar 19:55   (Užice)
19.7.2021 432   Lovćen   Bar 19:00, Podgorica 19:56-20:05, Bijelo Polje 22:03-22:43, Prijepolje Teretna 23:33-00:10, Užice 03:05-03:13, Topčider 06:15   (Vreoci)

ZSSK

19.7.2021 EC 191      Košice 18:02, Hidasnémeti 18:23-18:26, Forró-Encs 18:45, Miskolc-Tiszai 19:19-19:29, Mezőkövesd 19:55, Budapest-Keleti 21:30   (Košice – Miskolc)
19.7.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56   (Přerov)
19.7.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
19.7.2021 607   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 12:13, Trnava 12:41-12:44, Trenčín 13:32-13:35, ... Poprad-Tatry 16:48-16:50, Kysak 17:49-17:51, Košice 18:03
19.7.2021 RR/REX 764   Tatran   Košice 17:57, Kysak 18:09-18:11, Poprad-Tatry 19:11-19:13, Žilina 21:17-21:21, Trenčín 22:31   (Košice)
19.7.2021 813   Gemeran   Bratislava hl.st. 12:04, Galanta 12:36-12:38, Levice 13:47-13:48, ... Tornaľa 17:09-17:10, Rožňava 17:37-17:39, Košice 18:37   (Košice)
19.7.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
19.7.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
19.7.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
19.7.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
19.7.2021 Os 5637      Prievidza 21:41, Horná Štubňa 22:44
19.7.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
19.7.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
19.7.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
19.7.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
19.7.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
19.7.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
19.7.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
19.7.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
19.7.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
19.7.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
19.7.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
19.7.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
19.7.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
19.7.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
19.7.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
19.7.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
19.7.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
19.7.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
19.7.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
19.7.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
19.7.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
19.7.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
19.7.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
19.7.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
19.7.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
19.7.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
19.7.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
19.7.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
19.7.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
19.7.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
19.7.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
19.7.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
19.7.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
19.7.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
19.7.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
19.7.2021 REX 7710   REX6   Bratislava-Petržalka 06:46, Bruck/Leitha 07:17-07:18, Götzendorf 07:26-07:27, Wien Hbf 07:46   (Bratislava-Petržalka - Wien Hbf)
19.7.2021 Os 7810      Košice 9:17, Kysak 9:33-9:35, Margecany 9:54-9:56, Spišská Nová Ves 10:37-10:38, Poprad-Tatry 11:06   (Ťahanovce)
19.7.2021 Os 7821      Poprad-Tatry 12:36, Spišská Nová Ves 13:02-13:14, Margecany 14:02-14:03, Kysak 14:23, Košice 14:41   (Košice)
19.7.2021 Os 7822      Košice 15:17, Kysak 15:33-15:36, Margecany 15:56-15:57, Spišská Nová Ves 16:38-16:40, Poprad-Tatry 17:07   (Košice)
19.7.2021 Os 7830      Košice 19:17, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Margecany 19:54-19:56, Spišská Nová Ves 20:37-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 21:06-21:11, Svit 21:18   (Košice)
19.7.2021 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:56, Spišská Nová Ves 19:23-19:24, Margecany 20:07-20:08, Kysak 20:28-20:30, Košice 20:46   (Košice)
19.7.2021 Os 7834      Košice 21:27, Kysak 21:43-21:45, Margecany 22:04-22:06, Spišská Nová Ves 22:47
19.7.2021 Os 8520      Košice 14:36, Kysak 14:52-14:53, Prešov 15:15-15:19, Lipany 15:56-15:57, Plaveč 16:29-16:40, Čirč 16:47   (Košice)
19.7.2021 Os 8526      Košice 17:36, Kysak 17:52-17:53, Prešov 18:15-18:19, Lipany 18:56   (Kysak)
19.7.2021 Os 8529      Čirč 17:24, Plaveč 17:31-17:35, Lipany 18:06-18:07, Prešov 18:45-18:46, Kysak 19:07-19:08, Košice 19:24   (Prešov)
19.7.2021 Os 9131      Prešov 18:48, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:58-19:00, Hanušovce nad Topľou 19:21, Vranov nad Topľou 19:45-19:46, Humenné 20:20   (Prešov)
19.7.2021 Os 9220      Bardejov 14:28, Raslavice 14:59-15:00, Kapušany pri Prešove 15:22-15:23, Prešov 15:34   (Prešov)
19.7.2021 Os 9224      Bardejov 16:28, Raslavice 16:59-17:00, Kapušany pri Prešove 17:22-17:23, Prešov 17:34   (Prešov)
19.7.2021 Os 9229      Prešov 18:24, Kapušany pri Prešove 18:34-18:35, Raslavice 18:56-19:01, Bardejov 19:34
19.7.2021 Os 9232      Bardejov 19:58, Raslavice 20:29-20:30, Kapušany pri Prešove 20:52
19.7.2021 Os 9235      Kapušany pri Prešove 21:23, Raslavice 21:43-21:44, Bardejov 22:16
19.7.2021 Os 9236      Bardejov 22:23, Raslavice 22:54-22:55, Kapušany pri Prešove 23:17-23:22, Prešov 23:33
19.7.2021 Os 9407      Humenné 6:37, Kamenica nad Cirochou 6:48-6:49, Snina 7:18, Stakčín 7:24
Strana: 1































110.43
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?