vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 10.6.2021

Skutečné řazení  

10.6.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

10.6.2021 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52   (Praha hl.n.)
10.6.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20   (Praha hl.n. - Břeclav)
10.6.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20   (Brno hl.n.)
10.6.2021 Ex 520   Valašský expres   Vsetín 6:49, Olomouc hl.n. 8:10-8:12, Česká Třebová 9:05   (Vsetín - Česká Třebová)
10.6.2021 Ex 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:43, Praha-Smíchov 8:49-8:51, Plzeň hl.n. 9:58-10:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:52-10:53, Mariánské Lázně 11:05-11:07, Cheb 11:26   (Praha hl.n.)
10.6.2021 IC 574   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Kolín 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:38   (Praha hl.n.)
10.6.2021 766   Berounka   Praha hl.n. 13:13, Praha-Smíchov 13:19-13:21, Beroun 13:54-13:55, ... Rokycany 14:27-14:28, Plzeň hl.n. 14:38-14:40, Klatovy 15:29
10.6.2021 892   Slovácký expres   Veselí nad Moravou 6:59, Uherské Hradiště 7:12-7:14, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 7:20-7:31, ... Praha-Libeň 10:55-10:56, Praha hl.n. 11:02-11:06, Praha-Smíchov 11:12   (Česká Třebová - Praha Hlavní nádraží)
10.6.2021 Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:51-6:53, Olomouc hl.n. 7:29   (Vsetín - Lipník nad Bečvou)
10.6.2021 Sp 1426      Vsetín 6:02, Valašské Meziříčí 6:20-6:22, Hranice na Moravě 6:51-6:53, Olomouc hl.n. 7:29   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Olomouc hl.n.)
10.6.2021 Sp 1825      Hradec Králové hl.n. 7:05, Týniště nad Orlicí 7:27-7:31, Častolovice 7:40-7:41, Doudleby nad Orlicí 7:50-7:51, Letohrad 8:27   (Hradec Králové hl.n.)
10.6.2021 Os 3134      Ostrava hl.n. 12:48, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:00-13:02, Frýdek-Místek 13:23-13:27, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 13:40-13:45, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 14:06
10.6.2021 Os 3207      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Přerov 8:18-8:28, Hranice na Moravě 8:52-8:54, Valašské Meziříčí 9:23-9:25, Vsetín 9:43   (Olomouc - Přerov)
10.6.2021 Os 3207      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Přerov 8:18-8:28, Hranice na Moravě 8:52-8:54, Valašské Meziříčí 9:23-9:25, Vsetín 9:43   (Lipník nad Bečvou - Vsetín)
10.6.2021 Os 3207      Olomouc hl.n. 7:56, Přerov 8:18-8:28, Hranice na Moravě 8:52-8:54, Valašské Meziříčí 9:23-9:25, Vsetín 9:43   (Přerov - Lipník nad Bečvou)
10.6.2021 Os 3228      Vsetín 19:55, Valašské Meziříčí 20:13-20:15, Hranice na Moravě 20:44-20:53, Přerov 21:17
10.6.2021 Os 3910      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10:46, Valašské Meziříčí 11:06-11:19, Hulín 12:15-12:24, Kroměříž 12:32-12:37, Kojetín 12:49   (Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
10.6.2021 Os 3910      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10:46, Valašské Meziříčí 11:06-11:19, Hulín 12:15-12:24, Kroměříž 12:32-12:37, Kojetín 12:49   (Osíčko - Bystřice pod Hostýnem)
10.6.2021 Os 3910      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10:46, Valašské Meziříčí 11:06-11:19, Hulín 12:15-12:24, Kroměříž 12:32-12:37, Kojetín 12:49   (Bystřice pod Hostýnem - Kojetín)
10.6.2021 Os 3913      Kojetín 12:21, Kroměříž 12:33-12:47, Hulín 12:55-13:03, Valašské Meziříčí 14:12-14:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:51   (Kojetín - Bystřice pod Hostýnem)
10.6.2021 Os 3913      Kojetín 12:21, Kroměříž 12:33-12:47, Hulín 12:55-13:03, Valašské Meziříčí 14:12-14:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:51   (Bystřice pod Hostýnem - Osíčko)
10.6.2021 Os 3913      Kojetín 12:21, Kroměříž 12:33-12:47, Hulín 12:55-13:03, Valašské Meziříčí 14:12-14:30, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:51   (Osíčko - Rožnov pod Radhoštěm)
10.6.2021 Os 3923      Kojetín 17:21, Kroměříž 17:33-17:51, Hulín 17:59-18:05, Valašské Meziříčí 19:00
10.6.2021 Os 3926      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:58, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:20, Hulín 16:15-16:24, Kroměříž 16:32-16:37, Kojetín 16:49   (Rožnov pod Radhoštěm - Osíčko)
10.6.2021 Os 3926      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:58, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:20, Hulín 16:15-16:24, Kroměříž 16:32-16:37, Kojetín 16:49   (Osíčko - Bystřice pod Hostýnem)
10.6.2021 Os 3926      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 14:58, Valašské Meziříčí 15:18-15:20, Hulín 16:15-16:24, Kroměříž 16:32-16:37, Kojetín 16:49   (Bystřice pod Hostýnem - Kojetín)
10.6.2021 Os 4507      Znojmo 6:56, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 7:27-7:28, Mikulov na Moravě 7:50-7:51, Břeclav 8:15
10.6.2021 Os 7811      Plzeň hl.n. 12:41, Ejpovice 12:50-12:50, Rokycany 12:55-12:56, Zdice 13:36-13:36, Beroun 13:46
10.6.2021 Os 7812      Beroun 12:13, Zdice 12:22-12:23, Rokycany 13:01-13:02, Ejpovice 13:08-13:08, Plzeň hl.n. 13:18
10.6.2021 Os 7825      Plzeň hl.n. 20:41, Ejpovice 20:50-20:50, Rokycany 20:55-20:56, Zdice 21:36-21:36, Beroun 21:46
10.6.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
10.6.2021 Sp 11574      Brno hl.n. 15:12 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 16:36
10.6.2021 Sp 11578      Brno hl.n. 17:12 - Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 18:36
10.6.2021 Os 17813      Radnice 12:02, Ejpovice 12:41-12:44, Plzeň hl.n. 12:55
10.6.2021 Os 25031      Pardubice hl.n. 3:57, Přelouč 4:11-4:37, Heřmanův Městec 4:58

DB

10.6.2021 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:33   (Budapest - Wien)
10.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
10.6.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
10.6.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Arnhem C)
10.6.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck Hbf - München Hbf)
10.6.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (München - Salzburg)

KSL

10.6.2021 Os 94223   S8   Oświęcim 18:53, Mysłowice 19:29, Katowice 19:43
10.6.2021 Os 94354   S8   Lubliniec 16:16, Tarnowskie Góry 16:47-16:48, Bytom 17:13-17:14, ... Katowice 17:38-17:42, Mysłowice 17:56-17:57, Oświęcim 18:34

NS

10.6.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Arnhem C)
10.6.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck Hbf - München Hbf)

ÖBB

10.6.2021 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:33   (Budapest - Wien)
10.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
10.6.2021 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Tatabánya 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Tatabánya)
10.6.2021 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Tatabánya 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
10.6.2021 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 - Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Wien - Budapest)
10.6.2021 RJX 185   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Wien Hbf 15:30 - Linz Hbf 16:44-16:46 - Salzburg Hbf 17:52-17:56 - ... - Fortezza/Franzensfeste 21:32-21:34 - Bressanone/Brixen 21:43-21:44 - Bolzano/Bozen 22:15   (Innsbruck - Bolzano/Bozen)
10.6.2021 NJ 237      Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.23-8.25, Venezia S.L. 8.34   (Villach - Venezia)
10.6.2021 NJ 237      Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.23-8.25, Venezia S.L. 8.34   (Salzburg - Villach)
10.6.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
10.6.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Arnhem C)
10.6.2021 NJ 420      Innsbruck Hbf 20.44, Kufstein 21.32-21.35, München Hbf. 22.37-22.50, ... Arnhem 8.44-8.49, Utrecht C. 9.25-9.30, Amsterdam C. 9.58   (Innsbruck Hbf - München Hbf)
10.6.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (München - Salzburg)
10.6.2021 525      Linz Hbf 05:48, St. Pölten Hbf 06:43-06:45, Wien Hbf 07:25   (Wien Meidling)
10.6.2021 REX 2308   REX1   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 06:15, Baden 06:37-06:38, Wien Meidling 06:58-07:00, Wien Floridsdorf 07:25-07:26, Gänserndorf 07:48-07:48, Břeclav 08:35
10.6.2021 REX 2323   REX1   Břeclav 08:27, Gänserndorf 09:14-09:15, Wien Floridsdorf 09:38-09:39, Wien Meidling 10:04-10:07, Baden 10:26-10:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 10:49
10.6.2021 REX 2347   REX1   Břeclav 14:27, Gänserndorf 15:14-15:15, Wien Floridsdorf 15:38-15:39, Wien Meidling 16:04-16:07, Baden 16:26-16:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16:49   (Wien Meidling)
10.6.2021 REX 2532   REX8   Wien Hbf 20:16, Wien Simmering 20:21-20:22, Wien Stadlau 20:27-20:28, ... Marchegg 21:00-21:02, Devínska Nová Ves 21:10-21:11, Bratislava hl.st. 21:23   (Wien Hbf - Bratislava hl.st.)
10.6.2021 REX 2946   REX9   Payerbach-Reichenau 15:24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 15:55-16:00, Wien Meidling 16:26-16:27, Wien Floridsdorf 16:52   (Wien Meidling)
10.6.2021 REX 5590      Feldkirch 17:47 - Dornbirn 18:08-18:09 - Bregenz 18:18-18:19 - Lindau Insel 18:32   (Feldkirch)
10.6.2021 SB 5697   S1   Bregenz 22:44 - Wolfurt 22:52 - Dornbirn 22:59-23:00 - ... - Rankweil 23:23-23:24 - Feldkirch 23:30-23:31 - Bludenz 23:51   (Dornbirn)
10.6.2021 6618   R54   St. Pölten 18:05, Hainfeld 18:55   (St. Pölten Hbf. - Traisen)
10.6.2021 6621   R54   Hainfeld 19:08, St. Pölten 19:55   (Traisen - St. Pölten)
10.6.2021 REX 7165   REX93   Wien Meidling 15:53, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16.27-16.31, Mattersburg 16:44-16:44, Sopron 17:00-17:01, Deutschkreutz 17:10   (Wien Meidling)
10.6.2021 REX 9432      Győr 7:46, Hegyeshalom 8:22-8:44, Bruck an der Leitha 9:17
10.6.2021 SB 20640   S45   Wien Handelskai 16:08, Wien Hütteldorf 16:36
10.6.2021 SB 20645   S45   Wien Hütteldorf 16:30, Wien Handelskai 16:58

RCCI

10.6.2021 NJ 237      Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.23-8.25, Venezia S.L. 8.34   (Villach - Venezia)
10.6.2021 NJ 237      Salzburg Hbf. 1.40, Villach Hbf. 3.57-4.45, Tarvisio Boscoverde 5.08-5.30, Udine 6.23-6.25, Venezia Mestre 8.23-8.25, Venezia S.L. 8.34   (Salzburg - Villach)

RJ

10.6.2021 RJ 1012   RegioJet   Košice 7:50, Poprad-Tatry 8:58-9:00, Liptovský Mikuláš 9:49-9:50, ... Česká Třebová 14:35-14:46, Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:07
10.6.2021 RJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 4:49, Brno-Židenice 7:42-7:42, Brno hl.n. 7:46-7:48, Břeclav 8:18-8:20, Wien Hbf 9:21

RJSK

10.6.2021 RJ 1012   RegioJet   Košice 7:50, Poprad-Tatry 8:58-9:00, Liptovský Mikuláš 9:49-9:50, ... Česká Třebová 14:35-14:46, Pardubice hl.n. 15:10-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:07

SBB

10.6.2021 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 - Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Wien - Budapest)

START

10.6.2021 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:33   (Budapest - Wien)
10.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
10.6.2021 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Tatabánya 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Tatabánya)
10.6.2021 EC 147   Lehár   Wien Hbf 14:37, Hegyeshalom 15:21-15:28, Győr 15:53-15:56, Tatabánya 16:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:02-17:04, Budapest-Keleti 17:19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
10.6.2021 RJX 165      Zürich HB 10:40 - Buchs SG 11:48-11:54 - Feldkirch 12:09-12:17 - ... - Wien Hbf 18:30-18:42 - Hegyeshalom 19:25-19:28- Györ 19:53-19:56 - Budapest-Keleti 21:19   (Wien - Budapest)
10.6.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
10.6.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20   (Praha hl.n. - Břeclav)
10.6.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20   (Brno hl.n.)
10.6.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (München - Salzburg)
10.6.2021 ER 9432      Győr 7:46, Hegyeshalom 8:22-8:44, Bruck an der Leitha 9:17

SV

10.6.2021 Re 4903      Niš 19:35, Preševo 23:21   (Leskovac)

TN

10.6.2021 EC 185   Dolomiten/Dolomiti   Wien Hbf 15:30 - Linz Hbf 16:44-16:46 - Salzburg Hbf 17:52-17:56 - ... - Fortezza/Franzensfeste 21:32-21:34 - Bressanone/Brixen 21:43-21:44 - Bolzano/Bozen 22:15   (Innsbruck - Bolzano/Bozen)

WSTBA

10.6.2021 RGJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 4:49, Brno-Židenice 7:42-7:42, Brno hl.n. 7:46-7:48, Břeclav 8:18-8:20, Wien Hbf 9:21

ZSSK

10.6.2021 Ex 127   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 11:23, Olomouc hl.n. 13:51-13:53, Horní Lideč 15:27-15:29, Púchov 15:52   (Praha hl.n.)
10.6.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20   (Praha hl.n. - Břeclav)
10.6.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20   (Brno hl.n.)
10.6.2021 606   Tatran   Košice 9:57, Kysak 10:09-10:11, Poprad-Tatry 11:11-11:13, ... Trenčín 14:23-14:26, Trnava 15:15-15:18, Bratislava hl.st. 15:47
10.6.2021 612   Tatran   Košice 15:57, Kysak 16:09-16:11, Poprad-Tatry 17:11-17:13, ... Trenčín 20:23-20:26, Trnava 21:15-21:18, Bratislava hl.st. 21:47
10.6.2021 REX 2532   REX8   Wien Hbf 20:16, Wien Simmering 20:21-20:22, Wien Stadlau 20:27-20:28, ... Marchegg 21:00-21:02, Devínska Nová Ves 21:10-21:11, Bratislava hl.st. 21:23   (Wien Hbf - Bratislava hl.st.)
10.6.2021 Os 4820      Komárno 14:34, Nové Zámky 15:00
10.6.2021 Os 4821      Nové Zámky 14:02, Komárno 14:28
10.6.2021 Os 5008      Prievidza 5:17, Chynorany 6:03-6:05, Lužianky 7:08-7:09, Nitra 7:21-7:47, Šurany 8:29-8:35, Nové Zámky 8:46
10.6.2021 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Chynorany 17:13-17:22, Prievidza 18:23
10.6.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
10.6.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
10.6.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
10.6.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
10.6.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
10.6.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
10.6.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
10.6.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
10.6.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
10.6.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
10.6.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
10.6.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
10.6.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
10.6.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
10.6.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
10.6.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
10.6.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
10.6.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
10.6.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
10.6.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
10.6.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
10.6.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
10.6.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
10.6.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
10.6.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
10.6.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
10.6.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
10.6.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
10.6.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
10.6.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
10.6.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
10.6.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
10.6.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
10.6.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
10.6.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
10.6.2021 Os 7818      Košice 13:17, Kysak 13:33-13:35, Margecany 13:55-13:56, Spišská Nová Ves 14:37-14:38, Poprad-Tatry 15:06
10.6.2021 Os 7820      Košice 14:17, Kysak 14:34-14:36, Margecany 14:56-14:58, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:52, Poprad-Tatry 16:19
10.6.2021 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:56, Spišská Nová Ves 17:24-17:26, Margecany 18:09-18:11, Kysak 18:34-18:35, Košice 18:51
10.6.2021 Os 7830      Košice 19:17, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Margecany 19:54-19:56, Spišská Nová Ves 20:37-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 21:06-21:11, Svit 21:18
10.6.2021 Os 7873      Svit 22:21, Poprad-Tatry 22:28-22:56, Spišská Nová Ves 23:23-23:25, Margecany 0:08
Strana: 1































99.89
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?