vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 9.6.2021

Skutečné řazení  

9.6.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

9.6.2021 EC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56
9.6.2021 Ex 113 / 113/41006/41007      Praha hl.n. 6:12, Praha-Libeň 6:18-6:19, Kolín 6:53-6:54, ... Katowice 11:35-11:38, Warszawa Centralna 14:19-14:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:31   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
9.6.2021 EC 115 / 115/43000/43001      Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
9.6.2021 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:23, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
9.6.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 660   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 15:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 16:28-16:29, Třebíč 16:49-16:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 21:07-21:09, Nepomuk 21:27-21:29, Plzeň hl.n. 21:57   (Brno hl.n.)
9.6.2021 811   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 14:36, Šakvice 14:55-14:56, Zaječí 15:00-15:01, ... Hulín 16:20-16:22, Přerov 16:33-16:35, Olomouc hl.n. 16:51   (Brno hl.n.)
9.6.2021 869   Svitava   Praha-Smíchov 11:18, Praha hl.n. 11:25-11:33, Praha-Libeň 11:39-11:40, ... Skalice nad Svitavou 14:06-14:07, Blansko 14:18-14:19, Brno hl.n. 14:40   (Brno hl.n.)
9.6.2021 907   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 11:18, Vyškov na Moravě 11:55-11:59, Nezamyslice 12:15-12:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 12:52-12:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 13:22-13:26, Šumperk 13:41
9.6.2021 908   Bouzov   Šumperk 12:09, Zábřeh na Moravě 12:22-12:34, Olomouc hl.n. 13:00-13:06, ... Nezamyslice 13:38-13:39, Vyškov na Moravě 13:56-14:00, Brno hl.n. 14:43
9.6.2021 911   Bouzov   Brno hl.n. 15:18, Vyškov na Moravě 15:55-15:59, Nezamyslice 16:15-16:20, ... Olomouc hl.n. 16:52-16:56, Zábřeh na Moravě 17:22-17:26, Šumperk 17:41   (Brno hl.n.)
9.6.2021 978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-18:57, Praha-Smíchov 19:04   (Brno hl.n.)
9.6.2021 1328   Praděd   Ostrava střed 9:42, Ostrava hl.n. 9:47-9:49, Ostrava-Svinov 9:56-10:00, ... Valšov 11:42-11:43, Moravský Beroun 12:09-12:10, Olomouc hl.n. 12:52
9.6.2021 1329   Praděd   Olomouc hl.n. 13:05, Moravský Beroun 13:49-13:50, Valšov 14:13-14:14, ... Ostrava-Svinov 15:57-16:02, Ostrava hl.n. 16:08-16:10, Ostrava střed 16:16
9.6.2021 Os 2941      Bohumín 14:18, Karviná hl.n. 14:30-14:32, Český Těšín 14:49-14:50, Třinec 14:58-14:59, Návsí 15:14
9.6.2021 Os 3135      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 12:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 13:09-13:13, Frýdek-Místek 13:26-13:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 13:50-13:52, Ostrava hl.n. 14:04
9.6.2021 Os 3139      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 14:21, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 14:39-14:43, Frýdek-Místek 14:56-15:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:20-15:22, Ostrava hl.n. 15:34
9.6.2021 Os 3171      Valašské Meziříčí 13:14, Veřovice 13:36-13:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 13:48
9.6.2021 Os 3172      Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:15, Veřovice 15:57-16:02, Valašské Meziříčí 16:23
9.6.2021 Os 3201      Olomouc hl.n. 4:55, Přerov 5:17-5:27, Hranice na Moravě 5:52-5:56, Vsetín 6:48
9.6.2021 Os 3202      Vsetín 3:50, Valašské Meziříčí 4:08-4:10, Hranice na Moravě 4:39-4:47, Přerov 5:11
9.6.2021 Os 3204      Vsetín 7:07, Valašské Meziříčí 7:25-7:30, Hranice na Moravě 7:59-8:01, Přerov 8:25
9.6.2021 Os 3209      Přerov 10:28, Hranice na Moravě 10:52-10:54, Valašské Meziříčí 11:23-11:25, Vsetín 11:43
9.6.2021 Os 3210      Vsetín 12:11, Valašské Meziříčí 12:29-12:30, Hranice na Moravě 12:59-13:01, Přerov 13:25-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00
9.6.2021 Os 4505      Znojmo 5:58, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou-Šanov 6:28-6:30, Mikulov na Moravě 6:52-6:54, Břeclav 7:15
9.6.2021 Os 7531      Přeštice 13:09, Plzeň hl.n. 13:37-13:41, Ejpovice 13:50-13:50, Rokycany 13:55-13:56, Zdice 14:37
9.6.2021 Os 7811      Plzeň hl.n. 12:41, Ejpovice 12:50-12:50, Rokycany 12:55-12:56, Zdice 13:36-13:36, Beroun 13:46
9.6.2021 Os 7814      Beroun 14:13, Zdice 14:22-14:23, Rokycany 15:01-15:02, Ejpovice 15:08-15:08, Plzeň hl.n. 15:18
9.6.2021 Os 7817      Plzeň hl.n. 15:41, Ejpovice 15:50-15:50, Rokycany 15:55-15:56, Zdice 16:36-16:36, Beroun 16:46
9.6.2021 Os 7820      Beroun 17:13, Zdice 17:22-17:23, Rokycany 18:01-18:02, Ejpovice 18:08-18:08, Plzeň hl.n. 18:18
9.6.2021 Os 7821      Plzeň hl.n. 17:41, Ejpovice 17:50-17:50, Rokycany 17:55-17:56, Zdice 18:36-18:36, Beroun 18:46
9.6.2021 Os 7823      Plzeň hl.n. 18:41, Ejpovice 18:50-18:50, Rokycany 18:55-18:56, Zdice 19:36-19:36, Beroun 19:46
9.6.2021 Os 7824      Beroun 20:13, Zdice 20:22-20:23, Rokycany 21:01-21:02, Ejpovice 21:08-21:08, Plzeň hl.n. 21:18
9.6.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
9.6.2021 Sp 96676   Horácký expres   Brno hl.n. 14:35, Náměšť nad Oslavou 15:23-15:29, Třebíč 15:55   (Brno hl.n.)

CFR

9.6.2021 IR 72   Traianus   Bucureşti Nord 5:46, Craiova 9:04-9:11, Timişoara Nord 15:35-15:39, ... Békéscsaba 17:16-17:20, Szolnok 18:27, Budapest-Keleti 19:50   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

9.6.2021 RJX 63      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 05:17 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:51-06:58 - München Hbf 09:13-09:29 - ... - Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28 - Györ 14:53-14:56 - Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Wien - Budapest)
9.6.2021 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40 - Györ 13:00-13:02 - Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 15:44-15:46 - Salzburg Hbf 16:52-17:00 - München Hbf 18:31   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 EC 216   Dachstein   Graz Hbf 11:45, Selzthal 13:13-13:19, Bischofshofen 14:48-14:57, ... München Hbf 17:41-17:47, Stuttgart Hbf 19:59-20:04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22:18   (Bischofshofen)
9.6.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Budapest-Keleti)

HŽPP

9.6.2021 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)

ÖBB

9.6.2021 EC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56
9.6.2021 RJX 42      Budapest Keleti 17:40 - Györ 19:00-19:02 - Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32 - Wien Hbf 20:21-20:30 - Linz Hbf 21:44-21:46 - Salzburg Hbf 22:54   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 RJX 63      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 05:17 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:51-06:58 - München Hbf 09:13-09:29 - ... - Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28 - Györ 14:53-14:56 - Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Wien - Budapest)
9.6.2021 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40 - Györ 13:00-13:02 - Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 15:44-15:46 - Salzburg Hbf 16:52-17:00 - München Hbf 18:31   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Debrecen 22:35-22:37, Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:18, Záhony 0:10
9.6.2021 EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 15:55, Celje 17:16-17:18, Maribor 18:12-18:21, ... Graz Hbf 19:20-19:26, Bruck an der Mur 20:01-20:03, Wien Hbf 22:02   (Graz Hbf - Wien Hbf)
9.6.2021 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)
9.6.2021 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs SG 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Bischofshofen 15:10-15:12, Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Saalfelden)
9.6.2021 EC 216   Dachstein   Graz Hbf 11:45, Selzthal 13:13-13:19, Bischofshofen 14:48-14:57, ... München Hbf 17:41-17:47, Stuttgart Hbf 19:59-20:04, Saarbrücken Hbf 22:18   (Bischofshofen)
9.6.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 525      Linz Hbf 05:48, St. Pölten Hbf 06:43-06:45, Wien Hbf 07:25   (Wien Meidling)
9.6.2021 R/REX 2211   R3/REX3   Retz 05:30, Stockerau 06:23-06:25, Wien Floridsdorf 06:47-06:49, ... Baden 07:35-07:36, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:52-08:02, Payerbach-Reichenau 08:36   (Wien Meidling)
9.6.2021 REX 2213   REX3   Znojmo 05:55, Retz 06:14-06:16, Stockerau 07:01-07:02, ... Baden 08:05-08:06, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 08:24-08:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 09:09
9.6.2021 REX 2242   REX3   Payerbach-Reichenau 14:24, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14:55-15:08, Baden 15:22-15:23, ... Wien Floridsdorf 16:09-16:11, Stockerau 16:27-16:28, Retz 17:12   (Wien Hbf)
9.6.2021 REX 2311   REX1   Bernhardsthal 05:33, Gänserndorf 06:14-06:15, Wien Floridsdorf 06:38-06:39, ... Baden 07:26-07:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:49-08:02, Payerbach-Reichenau 08:36   (Wien Meidling)
9.6.2021 SB/R 3036   S2   Linz Hbf 23:02, Wels Hbf 23:24-23:25, Attnang-Puchheim 23:53   (Leonding)
9.6.2021 REX 4409      Stainach-Irdning 11:40, Bad Aussee 12:15-12:16, Bad Ischl 12:52-12:53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13:47-13:55, Wels Hbf 14:22-14:23, Linz Hbf 14:40   (Altmünster am Traunsee)
9.6.2021 REX 9432      Győr 7:46, Hegyeshalom 8:22-8:44, Bruck an der Leitha 9:17
9.6.2021 SB 21040   S40   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 15:09, Tulln an der Donau 15:58, Tulln Stadt 16:00   (Tulln an der Donau)
9.6.2021 SB 21049   S40   Tulln Stadt 16:05, Tulln an der Donau 16:08, Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:51   (Tulln an der Donau)
9.6.2021 SB 22294   S3   Wien Liesing 07:11 - Wien Meidling 07:20-07:21 - Wien Floridsdorf 07:46-07:48 - Stockerau 08:13-08:14 - Hollabrunn 08:39
9.6.2021 SB 24286   S2   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 06:05, Baden 06:32, Mödling 06:45-06:51, Wien Hbf 07:15, Wolkersdorf 07:57   (Wien Meidling)
9.6.2021 SB 25009   S80   Wien Aspern Nord 06:41, Wien Hbf 07:03-07:05, Wien Hütteldorf 07:21   (Wien Meidling)
9.6.2021 SB 25725   S3   Freilassing 17:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 17:12 - Salzburg Hbf 17:19-17:21 - ... - Bischofshofen 18:22-18:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 18:33-18:34 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:39   (Hallein)

PKPIC

9.6.2021 IC 100 / 100/44000/44001      Wien Hbf 18:10, Břeclav 19:04-19:10, Hodonín 19:21-19:22, ... Bohumín 21:12-21:25, Gliwice 22:34-22:35, Katowice 22:56
9.6.2021 IC 113 / 113/41006/41007      Praha hl.n. 6:12, Praha-Libeň 6:18-6:19, Kolín 6:53-6:54, ... Katowice 11:35-11:38, Warszawa Centralna 14:19-14:25, Warszawa Wschodnia 14:31   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
9.6.2021 IC 115 / 115/43000/43001      Praha hl.n. 10:23, Praha-Libeň 10:29-10:30, Kolín 11:01-11:02, ... Kraków Gł. 17:13-17:56, Rzeszów Gł. 19:51-19:53, Przemyśl Gł. 21:00   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)

RJ

9.6.2021 RJ 1016   RegioJet   Havířov 16:24, Ostrava hl.n. 16:43-16:45, Ostrava-Svinov 16:51-16:53, ... Zábřeh na Moravě 18:14-18:15, Česká Třebová 18:37-18:42, Pardubice hl.n. 19:22-19:23,

SBB

9.6.2021 EC 163   Transalpin   Zürich HB 08:40, Buchs SG 09:48-10:00, Feldkirch 10:15-10:17, ... Bischofshofen 15:10-15:12, Selzthal 16:39-16:48, Graz Hbf 18:14   (Saalfelden)

START

9.6.2021 RJX 42      Budapest Keleti 17:40 - Györ 19:00-19:02 - Hegyeshalom 19:29-19:32 - Wien Hbf 20:21-20:30 - Linz Hbf 21:44-21:46 - Salzburg Hbf 22:54   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 RJX 63      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 05:17 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:51-06:58 - München Hbf 09:13-09:29 - ... - Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28 - Györ 14:53-14:56 - Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Wien - Budapest)
9.6.2021 RJX 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40 - Györ 13:00-13:02 - Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 15:44-15:46 - Salzburg Hbf 16:52-17:00 - München Hbf 18:31   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
9.6.2021 IC 72   Traianus   Bucureşti Nord 5:46, Craiova 9:04-9:11, Timişoara Nord 15:35-15:39, ... Békéscsaba 17:16-17:20, Szolnok 18:27, Budapest-Keleti 19:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Debrecen 22:35-22:37, Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:18, Záhony 0:10
9.6.2021 EN 462   Kálmán Imre   Budapest-Keleti 20.40, Győr 22.00-22.02, Hegyeshalom 22.29-22.32, ... Salzburg Hbf. 2.10-4.27, München Ostbf. 5.57, München Hbf. 6.10   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 IC 508   Hámor   Budapest-Keleti 19:30, Füzesabony 20:49-20:51, Mezőkövesd 21:01, Miskolc-Tiszai 21:29   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 IC 658   Vércse   Budapest-Nyugati 14:23, Kőbánya-Kispest 14:37, Cegléd 15:18, ... Miskolc-Tiszai 18:27-18:29, Füzesabony 19:07, Budapest-Keleti 20:30
9.6.2021 IC 823   Rippl-Rónai   Kaposvár 16:30, Dombóvár 16:55, Simontornya 17:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 18:59, Budapest-Keleti 19:14   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 Sz 5008      Budapest-Keleti 21:00, Füzesabony 22:43-22:50, Mezőkövesd 23:01, Miskolc-Tiszai 23:38   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 IC 7408   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 20:10, Szolnok 21:33, Békéscsaba 22:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 IC 7501   Békés   Lőkösháza 17:49, Békéscsaba 18:16-18:20, Szolnok 19:27, Budapest-Keleti 20:50   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 ER 9432      Győr 7:46, Hegyeshalom 8:22-8:44, Bruck an der Leitha 9:17

9.6.2021 EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 15:55, Celje 17:16-17:18, Maribor 18:12-18:21, ... Graz Hbf 19:20-19:26, Bruck an der Mur 20:01-20:03, Wien Hbf 22:02   (Graz Hbf - Wien Hbf)
9.6.2021 EC 159   Croatia   Wien Hbf 15:58, Bruck an der Mur 17:56-17:58, Graz Hbf 18:33-18:39, ... Celje 20:35-20:37, Dobova 21:46-22:04, Zagreb GK 22:33   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)

ZSSK

9.6.2021 Ex 129   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 13:23, Olomouc hl.n. 15:51-15:53, Horní Lideč 17:27-17:29, Púchov 17:52
9.6.2021 EN 476   Metropol   Budapest-Keleti 19.25, Štúrovo 20.39-20.42, Bratislava hl.st. 22.03-22.10, Břeclav 23.01   (Budapest-Keleti)
9.6.2021 Os 4820      Komárno 14:34, Nové Zámky 15:00
9.6.2021 Os 4821      Nové Zámky 14:02, Komárno 14:28
9.6.2021 Os 5008      Prievidza 5:17, Chynorany 6:03-6:05, Lužianky 7:08-7:09, Nitra 7:21-7:47, Šurany 8:29-8:35, Nové Zámky 8:46
9.6.2021 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Chynorany 17:13-17:22, Prievidza 18:23
9.6.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
9.6.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
9.6.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
9.6.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
9.6.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
9.6.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
9.6.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
9.6.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
9.6.2021 Os 7328      Zvolen os.st. 18:14, Banská Bystrica 18:46
9.6.2021 Os 7331      Banská Bystrica 19:29, Zvolen os.st. 19:59
9.6.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
9.6.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
9.6.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
9.6.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
9.6.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
9.6.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
9.6.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
9.6.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
9.6.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
9.6.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
9.6.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
9.6.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
9.6.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
9.6.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
9.6.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
9.6.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
9.6.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
9.6.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
9.6.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
9.6.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
9.6.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
9.6.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
9.6.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
9.6.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
9.6.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
9.6.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
9.6.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
Strana: 1































103.63
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?