vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 8.6.2021

Skutečné řazení  

8.6.2021

Strana: 1

ARV

8.6.2021 1169      České Budějovice 13:12, Číčenice 13:35-13:36, Protivín 13:42-13:43, ... Beroun 15:40-15:46, Praha-Smíchov 16:27-16:28, Praha hl.n. 16:35   (Praha-Smíchov)

ČD

8.6.2021 EC 101/40000/40001 / 101      Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
8.6.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56   (Praha hl.n.)
8.6.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56
8.6.2021 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 5:00, Galanta 5:28-5:30, Bratislava hl.st. 6:03-6:10, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Kolín 9:36-9:37, Praha hl.n. 10:13   (Kolín )
8.6.2021 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:44, Kolín 18:18-18:19, Pardubice hl.n. 18:38-18:40, ... Bratislava hl.st. 21:50-21:53, Galanta 22:24-22:26, Nové Zámky 22:54   (Praha hl.n.)
8.6.2021 Ex 557   Západní expres   Cheb 8:33, Mariánské Lázně 8:52-8:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 9:03-9:05, Plzeň hl.n. 9:52-10:00, Praha-Smíchov 11:12-11:14, Praha hl.n. 11:21   (Cheb)
8.6.2021 Ex 560   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 14:43, Praha-Smíchov 14:49-14:51, Plzeň hl.n. 15:58-16:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:52-16:53, Mariánské Lázně 17:05-17:07, Cheb 17:26   (Cheb)
8.6.2021 Ex 563   Západní expres   Cheb 16:33, Mariánské Lázně 16:52-16:54, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 17:03-17:05, Plzeň hl.n. 17:52-18:00, Praha-Smíchov 19:12-19:14, Praha hl.n. 19:21   (Cheb)
8.6.2021 609   Krušnohor   Cheb 8:30, Sokolov 8:53-8:54, Chodov 9:03-9:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:16-11:22, Praha-Holešovice 12:26-12:27, Praha hl.n. 12:36   (Cheb)
8.6.2021 782   Střekov   Kolín 19:14, Velký Osek 19:21-19:22, Poděbrady 19:28-19:29, ... Litoměřice město 20:44-20:45, Ústí nad Labem západ 21:07-21:21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 21:26
8.6.2021 789   Střekov   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:33, Ústí nad Labem západ 12:37-12:43, Litoměřice město 13:10-13:12, ... Poděbrady 14:23-14:25, Velký Osek 14:30-14:31, Kolín 14:39
8.6.2021 898   Jan Perner   Pardubice hl.n. 6:00, Přelouč 6:09-6:10, Kolín 6:24-6:26, Praha-Libeň 6:55-6:56, Praha hl.n. 7:02
8.6.2021 972   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 18:20, Tišnov 18:47-18:48, Křižanov 19:09-19:10, Žďár nad Sázavou 19:28-19:30, Havlíčkův Brod 19:57   (Brno hl.n.)
8.6.2021 976   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 16:20, Tišnov 16:47-16:48, Křižanov 17:09-17:10, ... Praha-Libeň 19:45-19:46, Praha hl.n. 19:52-20:06, Praha-Smíchov 20:12
8.6.2021 978   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 15:20, Tišnov 15:47-15:48, Křižanov 16:09-16:10, ... Praha-Libeň 18:45-18:46, Praha hl.n. 18:52-18:57, Praha-Smíchov 19:04
8.6.2021 983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:04, Praha-Libeň 14:10-14:11, ... Křižanov 16:45-16:46, Tišnov 17:06-17:08, Brno hl.n. 17:40
8.6.2021 985   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 14:48, Praha hl.n. 14:55-15:04, Praha-Libeň 15:10-15:11, ... Křižanov 17:45-17:46, Tišnov 18:06-18:08, Brno hl.n. 18:40
8.6.2021 987   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 15:48, Praha hl.n. 15:55-16:04, Praha-Libeň 16:10-16:11, ... Křižanov 18:45-18:46, Tišnov 19:06-19:08, Brno hl.n. 19:40
8.6.2021 Sp 1688      Plzeň hl.n. 15:05, Svojšín 15:43-15:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 16:02-16:04, ... Lázně Kynžvart 16:37-16:37, Cheb 17:00-17:10, Karlovy Vary 18:02   (Cheb)
8.6.2021 Os 2724      Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 20:36, Velká nad Veličkou 20:39, Veselí nad Moravou 20:57-21:07, Rohatec 21:32, Hodonín 21:41
8.6.2021 Os 2932      Mosty u Jablunkova 10:07, Třinec 10:30-10:31, Český Těšín 10:39-10:41, ... Ostrava hl.n. 11:19-11:21, Ostrava-Svinov 11:28-11:34, Studénka 11:47   (Ostrava-Svinov - Studénka)
8.6.2021 Os 3172      Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:15, Veřovice 15:57-16:02, Valašské Meziříčí 16:23
8.6.2021 Os 3175      Valašské Meziříčí 17:18, Veřovice 17:39-17:40, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 17:51
8.6.2021 Os 3201      Olomouc hl.n. 4:55, Přerov 5:17-5:27, Hranice na Moravě 5:52-5:56, Vsetín 6:48   (Hranice na Moravě - Vsetín)
8.6.2021 Os 3204      Vsetín 7:07, Valašské Meziříčí 7:25-7:30, Hranice na Moravě 7:59-8:01, Přerov 8:25
8.6.2021 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:56-13:57, Horní Dvořiště 14:04   (Holkov - Horní Dvořiště)
8.6.2021 Os 3883      České Budějovice 15:01, Kaplice 15:40-15:41, Rybník 15:58-16:01, Horní Dvořiště 16:08   (Holkov - Horní Dvořiště)
8.6.2021 Os 3914      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:58, Valašské Meziříčí 14:18-14:30, Hulín 15:26-15:27, Kroměříž 15:35-15:37, Kojetín 15:49
8.6.2021 Os 3920      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:20-18:30, Hulín 19:26-19:28, Kroměříž 19:36-19:37, Kojetín 19:49
8.6.2021 Os 3921      Kojetín 16:21, Kroměříž 16:33-16:47, Hulín 16:55-17:03, Valašské Meziříčí 18:06-18:22, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:42
8.6.2021 Os 3927      Kojetín 19:21, Kroměříž 19:33-20:11, Hulín 20:19-20:23, Valašské Meziříčí 21:26
8.6.2021 Os 4006      Křenovice horní nádraží 8:58, Brno hl.n. 9:26-9:29, Brno-Židenice 9:33-9:33, Blansko 9:56-10:01, Rájec-Jestřebí 10:10
8.6.2021 Os 4247      Hodonín 21:45, Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 22:17-22:18, Otrokovice 22:37-22:41, Hulín 22:55-22:58, Přerov 23:14   (Hodonín)
8.6.2021 Os 4507      Znojmo 6:56, Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 7:27-7:28, Mikulov na Moravě 7:50-7:51, Břeclav 8:15
8.6.2021 Os 5912      Žďár nad Sázavou 12:26, Havlíčkův Brod 12:59-13:01, Čáslav 13:56-13:57, Kutná Hora hl.n. 14:08-14:09, Kolín 14:20
8.6.2021 Os 5916      Havlíčkův Brod 14:05, Čáslav 15:00-15:01, Kutná Hora hl.n. 15:11-15:12, Kolín 15:22
8.6.2021 Os 5918      Křižanov 14:07, Žďár nad Sázavou 14:24-14:26, Havlíčkův Brod 14:59-15:01, Čáslav 15:56-15:57, Kutná Hora hl.n. 16:08-16:09, Kolín 16:20
8.6.2021 Os 7825      Plzeň hl.n. 20:41, Ejpovice 20:50-20:50, Rokycany 20:55-20:56, Zdice 21:36-21:36, Beroun 21:46
8.6.2021 Os 8368      Jihlava město 16:46, Jihlava 16:49-16:50, Dobronín 16:59-16:59, Havlíčkův Brod 17:21
8.6.2021 Os 17207      Aš město 16:40, Aš 16:44-16:45, Františkovy Lázně 17:07-17:08, Cheb 17:15   (Cheb)
8.6.2021 Os 19966      Praha-Smíchov 16:16, Rudná u Prahy 16:38-16:39, Nučice zastávka 16:46   (Praha-Řeporyje)
8.6.2021 Os 27205      Luby u Chebu 7:28, Tršnice 7:57-7:58, Cheb 8:05   (Luby u Chebu - Cheb)
8.6.2021 Os 27216      Cheb 18:10, Tršnice 18:15-18:16, Luby u Chebu 18:46   (Cheb - Luby u Chebu)

CFR

8.6.2021 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Wien - Budapest)
8.6.2021 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Budapest - Lőkösháza)

CRS

8.6.2021 RJ 1047   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 16:46, Brno-Židenice 19:42-19:42, Brno hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Zagreb Gl.kol. 5:17-5:23, Ogulin 7:51-7:59, Rijeka 10:13   (Rijeka)

DB

8.6.2021 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:33   (Budapest - Wien)
8.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
8.6.2021 IC 119   Bodensee   Dortmund Hbf 07:26, Wuppertal Hbf 08:28-08:30, Köln Hbf 09:12-09:17, ... Feldkirch 16:38-16:40, Landeck-Zams 18:02-18:05, Innsbruck Hbf 19:05   (Lindau - Bludenz)
8.6.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)

8.6.2021 RJ 1047   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 16:46, Brno-Židenice 19:42-19:42, Brno hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Zagreb Gl.kol. 5:17-5:23, Ogulin 7:51-7:59, Rijeka 10:13   (Rijeka)

ÖBB

8.6.2021 EC 101/40000/40001 / 101      Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)
8.6.2021 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:33   (Budapest - Wien)
8.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
8.6.2021 IC 119   Bodensee   Dortmund Hbf 07:26, Wuppertal Hbf 08:28-08:30, Köln Hbf 09:12-09:17, ... Feldkirch 16:38-16:40, Landeck-Zams 18:02-18:05, Innsbruck Hbf 19:05   (Lindau - Bludenz)
8.6.2021 EC 142   Liszt Ferenc / Franz Liszt   Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Tatabánya 11:26, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf)
8.6.2021 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Debrecen 22:35-22:37, Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:18, Záhony 0:10
8.6.2021 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07:58, Bruck an der Mur 09:56-09:58, Graz Hbf 10:33-10:39, ... Maribor 11:37-11:40, Celje 11:33-11:35, Ljubljana 13:57   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)
8.6.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
8.6.2021 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 19:40 - Györ 21:00-21:02 - Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32 - Wien Hbf 22:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf)
8.6.2021 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Wien - Budapest)
8.6.2021 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Budapest - Lőkösháza)
8.6.2021 NJ 465      Zürich HB 20.40, Buchs (SG) 21.48-22.05, Feldkirch 22.20-22.45, ... Selzthal 5.04-5.13, Bruck a.d. Mur 6.12-6.20, Graz Hbf 7.00   (Dornbirn)
8.6.2021 525      Linz Hbf 05:48, St. Pölten Hbf 06:43-06:45, Wien Hbf 07:25   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 REX 2208   REX2   Payerbach-Reichenau 05:51, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 06:22-06:33, Baden 06:52-06:53, Wien Meidling 07:12-07:14, Wien Floridsdorf 07:39   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 REX 2247   REX3   Wien Floridsdorf 15:49, Wien Meidling 16:14-16:15, Baden 16:35-16:36, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16:52
8.6.2021 REX 2308   REX1   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 06:15, Baden 06:37-06:38, Wien Meidling 06:58-07:00, Wien Floridsdorf 07:25-07:26, Gänserndorf 07:48-07:48, Břeclav 08:35
8.6.2021 REX 2311   REX1   Bernhardsthal 05:33, Gänserndorf 06:14-06:15, Wien Floridsdorf 06:38-06:39, ... Baden 07:26-07:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 07:49-08:02, Payerbach-Reichenau 08:36   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 REX 2323   REX1   Břeclav 08:27, Gänserndorf 09:14-09:15, Wien Floridsdorf 09:38-09:39, Wien Meidling 10:04-10:07, Baden 10:26-10:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 10:49
8.6.2021 SB/R/SB 5057   S2   Freilassing 08:24, Salzburg Hbf 08:36-08:38, Attnang-Puchheim 09:55-10:07, Wels Hbf 10:34-10:35, Linz Hbf 10:58   (Vöcklamarkt)
8.6.2021 R/SB 5091   S2   Freilassing 05:20, Salzburg Hbf 05:32-05:34, Attnang-Puchheim 06:43-07:03, Wels Hbf 07:34-07:35, Linz Hbf 07:58   (Attnang-Puchheim)
8.6.2021 SB/REX 5093   S2   Freilassing 05:23, Salzburg Hbf 05:35-05:37, Attnang-Puchheim 07:10-07:19, Wels Hbf 07:42-07:43, Linz Hbf 08:06   (Attnang-Puchheim)
8.6.2021 REX 7165   REX93   Wien Meidling 15:53, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16.27-16.31, Mattersburg 16:44-16:44, Sopron 17:00-17:01, Deutschkreutz 17:10   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 REX 9432      Győr 7:46, Hegyeshalom 8:22-8:44, Bruck an der Leitha 9:17
8.6.2021 SB 20568   S45   Wien Handelskai 10:08, Wien Hütteldorf 10:36
8.6.2021 SB 21634   S4   Wiener Neustadt Hbf 14:41 - Wien Meidling 15:50-15:51 - Stockerau 16:43-16:45 - Hausleiten 16:50
8.6.2021 SB 22294   S3   Wien Liesing 07:11 - Wien Meidling 07:20-07:21 - Wien Floridsdorf 07:46-07:48 - Stockerau 08:13-08:14 - Hollabrunn 08:39   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 SB 24646   S2   Mödling 15:51, Wien Hbf 16:15, Wolkersdorf 16:57-16:59, Mistelbach 17:28-17:38, Laa an der Thaya 18:05   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 SB 25018   S80   Wien Hütteldorf 09:08, Wien Hbf 09:25-09:26, Wien Aspern Nord 09:48   (Wien Hütteldorf - Wien Aspern Nord)
8.6.2021 SB 29267   S4   Hausleiten 05:59 - Stockerau 06:06-05:14 - Wien Meidling 07:07-07:09 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 08:18   (Wien Meidling)
8.6.2021 SB 29289   S4   Absdorf-Hippersdorf 06:28 - Stockerau 06:43-06:44 - Wien Meidling 07:37-07:39 - Mödling 07:56-08:01 - Wiener Neustadt Hbf 08:43   (Wien Quartier Belvedere)

PKPIC

8.6.2021 IC 101/40000/40001 / 101      Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Bohumín - Wien Hbf)

RJ

8.6.2021 RJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 4:49, Brno-Židenice 7:42-7:42, Brno hl.n. 7:46-7:48, Břeclav 8:18-8:20, Wien Hbf 9:21
8.6.2021 RJ 1047   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 16:46, Brno-Židenice 19:42-19:42, Brno hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Zagreb Gl.kol. 5:17-5:23, Ogulin 7:51-7:59, Rijeka 10:13   (Rijeka)

RJSK

8.6.2021 RJ 1047   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 16:46, Brno-Židenice 19:42-19:42, Brno hl.n. 19:46-19:48, ... Zagreb Gl.kol. 5:17-5:23, Ogulin 7:51-7:59, Rijeka 10:13   (Rijeka)

SBB

8.6.2021 NJ 465      Zürich HB 20.40, Buchs (SG) 21.48-22.05, Feldkirch 22.20-22.45, ... Selzthal 5.04-5.13, Bruck a.d. Mur 6.12-6.20, Graz Hbf 7.00   (Dornbirn)

START

8.6.2021 RJX 62      Budapest-Keleti 09:40 - Györ 11:00-11:02 - Hegyeshalom 11:29-11:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:44-13:46 - Salzburg Hbf 14:52-15:00 - München Hbf 16:33   (Budapest - Wien)
8.6.2021 RJX 68      Budapest-Keleti 15:40 - Györ 17:00-17:02 - Hegyeshalom 17:29-17:32 - ... - Linz Hbf 19:44-19:46 - Salzburg Hbf 20:52-21:00 - München Hbf 22:33   (Budapest - Wien)
8.6.2021 EC 142   Liszt Ferenc / Franz Liszt   Budapest-Keleti 10:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 10:53-10:55, Tatabánya 11:26, Győr 12:00-12:02, Hegyeshalom 12:29-12:32, Wien Hbf 13:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf)
8.6.2021 EC 149   Hortobágy   Wien Hbf 16:42, Hegyeshalom 17:25-17:28, Győr 17:53-17:56, ... Debrecen 22:35-22:37, Nyíregyháza 23:08-23:18, Záhony 0:10
8.6.2021 RJX 261      München Hbf 17:30 - Salzburg Hbf 18:58-19:08 - Linz Hbf 20:14-20:16 - ... - Hegyeshalom 22:25-22:28 - Györ 22:53-22:55 - Budapest-Keleti 00:19   (Wien - Budapest)
8.6.2021 RJX 264      Budapest-Keleti 19:40 - Györ 21:00-21:02 - Hegyeshalom 21:29-21:32 - Wien Hbf 22:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Wien Hbf)
8.6.2021 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Wien - Budapest)
8.6.2021 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Budapest - Lőkösháza)
8.6.2021 Sz 2868   G50   Budapest-Nyugati 18:39, Zugló 18:44, Kőbánya alsó 18:49, ... Cegléd 19:53-19:57, Abony 20:08, Szolnok 20:18   (Budapest-Nyugati – Szolnok)
8.6.2021 ER 9432      Győr 7:46, Hegyeshalom 8:22-8:44, Bruck an der Leitha 9:17

8.6.2021 EC 151   Emona   Wien Hbf 07:58, Bruck an der Mur 09:56-09:58, Graz Hbf 10:33-10:39, ... Maribor 11:37-11:40, Celje 11:33-11:35, Ljubljana 13:57   (Wien Hbf - Spielfeld-Straß)

StH

8.6.2021 8314      Vöcklamarkt 09:32, St. Georgen im Attergau 09:47, Attersee 09:56   (Attersee)

WSTBA

8.6.2021 RGJ 1031   RegioJet   Praha hl.n. 4:49, Brno-Židenice 7:42-7:42, Brno hl.n. 7:46-7:48, Břeclav 8:18-8:20, Wien Hbf 9:21

ZSSK

8.6.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56   (Praha hl.n.)
8.6.2021 Ex 126   Valašský expres   Púchov 12:08, Horní Lideč 12:31-12:33, Vsetín 12:51-12:53, Olomouc hl.n. 14:10-14:12, Česká Třebová 15:05-15:11, Praha hl.n. 16:56
8.6.2021 EC 282   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Nové Zámky 5:00, Galanta 5:28-5:30, Bratislava hl.st. 6:03-6:10, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:14-9:16, Kolín 9:36-9:37, Praha hl.n. 10:13   (Kolín )
8.6.2021 EC 283   Metropolitan Slovenská strela   Praha hl.n. 17:44, Kolín 18:18-18:19, Pardubice hl.n. 18:38-18:40, ... Bratislava hl.st. 21:50-21:53, Galanta 22:24-22:26, Nové Zámky 22:54   (Praha hl.n.)
8.6.2021 Os 4820      Komárno 14:34, Nové Zámky 15:00
8.6.2021 Os 4821      Nové Zámky 14:02, Komárno 14:28
8.6.2021 Os 5008      Prievidza 5:17, Chynorany 6:03-6:05, Lužianky 7:08-7:09, Nitra 7:21-7:47, Šurany 8:29-8:35, Nové Zámky 8:46
8.6.2021 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Chynorany 17:13-17:22, Prievidza 18:23
8.6.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
8.6.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
8.6.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
8.6.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
8.6.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
8.6.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
8.6.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
8.6.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
8.6.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
8.6.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
8.6.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
8.6.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
8.6.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
8.6.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
8.6.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
8.6.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
8.6.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
8.6.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
8.6.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
8.6.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
8.6.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
8.6.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
8.6.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
8.6.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
8.6.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
8.6.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
8.6.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
8.6.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
8.6.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
8.6.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
8.6.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
8.6.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
8.6.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
8.6.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
8.6.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
Strana: 1































106.23
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?