vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 4.5.2021

Skutečné řazení  

4.5.2021

Strana: 1

ARV

4.5.2021 Os 28144      Praha-Hostivař 17:21, Praha-Libeň 17:29-17:31, Praha-Holešovice 17:37-17:38, Roztoky u Prahy 17:48   (Praha-Holešovice)

ČD

4.5.2021 EC  101/40000/40001 / 101       Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Břeclav - Wien)
4.5.2021 EC  114/34000/34001 / 114       Przemyśl Gł. 7:01, Rzeszów Gł. 8:08-8:10, Kraków Gł. 10:01-10:21, ... Kolín 17:12-17:14, Praha-Libeň 17:49-17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:56   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
4.5.2021 EC 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16:12, Praha-Libeň 16:18-16:19, Kolín 16:53-16:54, ... Český Těšín 20:30-20:32, Čadca 21:04-21:06, Žilina 21:33   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
4.5.2021 EC 179   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 14:34, Hamburg Dammtor 14:43-14:44, Hamburg Hbf 14:48-14:51, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:18-20:22, Praha-Holešovice 21:26, Praha hl.n. 21:36   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
4.5.2021 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05
4.5.2021 605   Krušnohor   Cheb 4:28, Sokolov 4:51-4:52, Chodov 5:01-5:02, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:16-7:22, Praha-Holešovice 8:26-8:27, Praha hl.n. 8:36
4.5.2021 606   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 17:26, Praha-Holešovice 17:34-17:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 18:37-18:43, ... Chodov 20:56-20:57, Sokolov 21:06-21:07, Cheb 21:31   (Praha-Holešovice)
4.5.2021 611   Krušnohor   Cheb 10:30, Sokolov 10:53-10:54, Chodov 11:03-11:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:16-13:22, Praha-Holešovice 14:26-14:27, Praha hl.n. 14:36
4.5.2021 664   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 11:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 12:28-12:29, Třebíč 12:49-12:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 17:07-17:09, Nepomuk 17:27-17:29, Plzeň hl.n. 17:57   (Číčenice - Plzeň hl.n.)
4.5.2021 676   Labe   Praha hl.n. 18:47, Praha-Holešovice 18:55-18:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 19:17-19:18, ... Lovosice 19:57-19:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:15-20:17, Děčín hl.n. 20:33   (Praha hl.n. - Děčín hl.n.)
4.5.2021 677   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 7:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:37-7:39, Lovosice 7:56-7:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 8:38-8:40, Praha-Holešovice 9:00-9:02, Praha hl.n. 9:11
4.5.2021 683   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 11:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:37-11:39, Lovosice 11:56-11:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 12:38-12:40, Praha-Holešovice 13:00-13:02, Praha hl.n. 13:11   (Děčín hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
4.5.2021 685   Labe   Děčín hl.n. 13:22, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:37-13:39, Lovosice 13:56-13:58, ... Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:38-14:40, Praha-Holešovice 15:00-15:02, Praha hl.n. 15:11
4.5.2021 690   Labe   Praha hl.n. 10:47, Praha-Holešovice 10:55-10:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 11:17-11:18, ... Lovosice 11:57-11:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 12:15-12:17, Děčín hl.n. 12:33   (Lovosice)
4.5.2021 698   Labe   Praha hl.n. 5:47, Praha-Holešovice 5:55-5:56, Kralupy nad Vltavou 6:17-6:18, ... Lovosice 6:57-6:59, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:15-7:17, Děčín hl.n. 7:33
4.5.2021 755   Berounka   Klatovy 5:28, Plzeň hl.n. 6:19-6:22, Rokycany 6:32-6:33, ... Beroun 7:06-7:07, Praha-Smíchov 7:42-7:44, Praha hl.n. 7:51
4.5.2021 787   Střekov   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:33, Ústí nad Labem západ 10:37-10:43, Litoměřice město 11:10-11:12, ... Poděbrady 12:23-12:25, Velký Osek 12:30-12:31, Kolín 12:39
4.5.2021 792   Střekov   Kolín 9:14, Velký Osek 9:21-9:22, Poděbrady 9:28-9:29, ... Litoměřice město 10:44-10:45, Ústí nad Labem západ 11:07-11:21, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 11:26
4.5.2021 Sp 1696      Strakonice 5:44, Horažďovice předměstí 6:02-6:06, Nepomuk 6:29-6:31, Nezvěstice 6:48-6:49, Plzeň hl.n. 7:02
4.5.2021 Sp 1700   Berounka   Rokycany 5:25, Ejpovice 5:29-5:30, Plzeň hl.n. 5:38-5:40, Klatovy 6:29
4.5.2021 Sp 1942      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:44-7:45, Teplice v Čechách 7:59-8:00, Bílina 8:20-8:21, Most 8:31-8:32, Chomutov 8:51
4.5.2021 Sp 1945      Kadaň-Prunéřov 6:08, Chomutov 6:17-6:19, Most 6:38-6:39, ... Teplice v Čechách 7:12-7:14, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:28-7:29, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:31
4.5.2021 Sp 1946      Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 13:42, Ústí nad Labem západ 13:44-13:45, Teplice v Čechách 13:59-14:00, Bílina 14:22-14:23, Most 14:33-14:34, Chomutov 14:53
4.5.2021 Sp 1994      České Budějovice 15:43, Dívčice 16:06-16:07, Číčenice 16:13-16:20, Písek 16:38   (Číčenice - Písek)
4.5.2021 Sp 2118   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:16, Sigmundsherberg 17:22-17:23, Gmünd 18:22-18:25, České Velenice 18:29   (Ziersdorf)
4.5.2021 Os 3103      Valašské Meziříčí 4:37, Veřovice 4:59-5:00, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 5:39-5:43, Frýdek-Místek 5:56-6:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 6:20-6:22, Ostrava hl.n. 6:34
4.5.2021 Os 3126      Ostrava hl.n. 7:45, Ostrava-Kunčice 7:57-8:02, Frýdek-Místek 8:23-8:27, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 8:40-8:45, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 9:11
4.5.2021 Os 3168      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 10:08, Veřovice 10:18-10:19, Valašské Meziříčí 10:40
4.5.2021 Os 5016      Česká Třebová 14:26, Ústí nad Orlicí 14:37-14:38, Choceň 14:51-15:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 16:13-16:34, Přelouč 16:47-16:53, Kolín 17:22
4.5.2021 Os 5019      Kolín 16:40, Přelouč 17:13-17:16, Pardubice hl.n. 17:29-17:46, ... Choceň 18:20-18:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 18:45-18:46, Česká Třebová 18:57
4.5.2021 Os 6402      Nymburk hl.n. 5:29, Lysá nad Labem 5:46-6:17, Všetaty 6:41-6:42, Mělník 6:51-6:52, Litoměřice město 7:25-7:26, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:51
4.5.2021 Os 6406      Lysá nad Labem 8:14, Všetaty 8:38-8:42, Mělník 8:51-8:52, Litoměřice město 9:25-9:26, Ústí nad Labem západ 9:51
4.5.2021 Os 6424      Litoměřice město 7:03, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:27
4.5.2021 Os 6856      Děčín hl.n. 7:00, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:29-7:34, Ústí nad Labem západ 7:36-7:36, ... Řetenice 7:56-7:57, Louka u Litvínova 8:21-8:21, Litvínov 8:24
4.5.2021 Os 6942      Roudnice nad Labem 6:36, Lovosice 6:54-7:01, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 7:23
4.5.2021 Os 7407      Domažlice město 6:07, Domažlice 6:09-6:12, Staňkov 6:33-6:34, Nýřany 7:06-7:09, Plzeň hl.n. 7:29
4.5.2021 Os 7511      Klatovy 6:39, Plzeň hl.n. 7:38-7:41, Ejpovice 7:50-7:50, Rokycany 7:56
4.5.2021 Os 7521      Přeštice 5:09, Plzeň hl.n. 5:39
4.5.2021 Os 7523      Přeštice 6:09, Plzeň hl.n. 6:38
4.5.2021 Os 7804      Beroun 6:13, Zdice 6:22-6:23, Rokycany 7:01-7:02, Ejpovice 7:08-7:08, Plzeň hl.n. 7:18-7:20, Přeštice 7:49
4.5.2021 Os 7806      Hořovice 7:35, Rokycany 8:01-8:02, Ejpovice 8:08-8:08, Plzeň hl.n. 8:18-8:20, Přeštice 8:49
4.5.2021 Os 7817      Plzeň hl.n. 15:41, Ejpovice 15:50-15:50, Rokycany 15:55-15:56, Zdice 16:36-16:36, Beroun 16:46
4.5.2021 Os 7824      Beroun 20:13, Zdice 20:22-20:23, Rokycany 21:01-21:02, Ejpovice 21:08-21:08, Plzeň hl.n. 21:18
4.5.2021 Os 8753      Havlíčkův Brod 18:26, Žďár nad Sázavou 18:59

DB

4.5.2021 EC  40/17008/17009 / 40       Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hbf 22:16   (Warszawa Centralna)
4.5.2021 EC 179   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 14:34, Hamburg Dammtor 14:43-14:44, Hamburg Hbf 14:48-14:51, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:18-20:22, Praha-Holešovice 21:26, Praha hl.n. 21:36   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
4.5.2021 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05

GySEV

4.5.2021 REX 7621   REX6   Deutschkreutz 08:13, Sopron 08:22-08:23, Ebenfurth 08:58-09:04, Wien Hbf 09:37   (Ebenfurth - Wien)

HŽPP

4.5.2021 1272      Divača 07:52, Rakitovec 08:26-08:38, Buzet 08:47-09:00, Lupoglav 09:17-09:18, Pula 10:43   (Pula)
4.5.2021 7706      Buzet 17:05, Rakitovec 17:12-17:15, Divača 17:52   (Buzet)

ÖBB

4.5.2021 EC  101/40000/40001 / 101       Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Břeclav - Wien)
4.5.2021 RJ 256   Vindobona   Graz Hbf 10:26 - Bruck an der Mur 11:01-11:03 - Mürzzuschlag 11:32-11:33 - ... - Bad Schandau 19:21-19:22 - Berlin Hbf 21:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 22:05
4.5.2021 IC 793   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45, Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 14:48-14:50, Salzburg Hbf 15:48   (St.Veit an der Glan - Salzburg)
4.5.2021 IC 895      Klagenfurt Hbf 18:45, Villach Hbf 19:13-19:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 20:48-20:52, Salzburg Hbf 21:48   (Böckstein)
4.5.2021 REX 2118   REX41   Wien Franz-Josefs-Bahnhof 16:16, Sigmundsherberg 17:22-17:23, Gmünd 18:22-18:25, České Velenice 18:29   (Ziersdorf)
4.5.2021 REX 2335   REX1   Břeclav 11:27, Gänserndorf 12:14-12:15, Wien Floridsdorf 12:38-12:39, ... Baden 13:26-13:27, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 13:49-14:02, Payerbach-Reichenau 14:36
4.5.2021 REX 2369   REX1   Wien Floridsdorf 21:09, Wien Meidling 21:34-21:37, Baden 21:56-21:57, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 22:21-22:35, Payerbach-Reichenau 23:09   (Wien Floridsdorf - Payerbach-Reichenau)
4.5.2021 REX 3660      Garsten 15:43 - Steyr 15:46-15:47 - St. Valentin 16:07
4.5.2021 SB 3661   S1   Linz Hbf 14:52 - St. Valentin 15:16/15:21 - Garsten 15:49
4.5.2021 REX 4408   Salzkammergut   Linz Hbf 07:20, Wels Hbf 07:35-07:36, Attnang-Puchheim 08:05-08:11, ... Bad Ischl 09:02-09:03, Bad Aussee 09:41-09:42, Stainach-Irdning 10:15   (Ebensee Landungsplatz)
4.5.2021 REX 4409      Stainach-Irdning 11:40, Bad Aussee 12:15-12:16, Bad Ischl 12:52-12:53, ... Attnang-Puchheim 13:47-13:55, Wels Hbf 14:22-14:23, Linz Hbf 14:40   (Traunkirchen)
4.5.2021 REX 4410      Linz Hbf 13:24, Wels Hbf 13:39-13:40, Attnang-Puchheim 14:05-14:11, ... Bad Ischl 15:02-15:03, Bad Aussee 15:41-15:42, Stainach-Irdning 16:15   (Gmunden)
4.5.2021 R/REX 4411      Obertraun-Dachsteinhöhlen 13:03, Bad Ischl 13:34-13:35, Gmunden 14:22-14:26, Attnang-Puchheim 14:44-14:55, Wels Hbf 15:19-15:20, Linz Hbf 15:36   (Traunkirchen Ort)
4.5.2021 SB 20519   S45   Wien Hütteldorf 06:00, Wien Handelskai 06:28

PKPIC

4.5.2021 IC  101/40000/40001 / 101       Katowice 4:58, Gliwice 5:19-5:20, Bohumín 6:33-6:46, ... Hodonín 8:33-8:34, Břeclav 8:46-8:55, Wien Hbf 9:49   (Břeclav - Wien)
4.5.2021 IC  114/34000/34001 / 114       Przemyśl Gł. 7:01, Rzeszów Gł. 8:08-8:10, Kraków Gł. 10:01-10:21, ... Kolín 17:12-17:14, Praha-Libeň 17:49-17:50, Praha hl.n. 17:56   (Bohumín - Praha hl.n.)
4.5.2021 EIC  40/17008/17009 / 40       Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hbf 22:16   (Warszawa Centralna)
4.5.2021 IC 3820/3821   Barbakan   Kraków Gł. 05:53 - Miechów - Opoczno Płd. - ... - Stargard - Szczecin Dąbie - Szczecin Gł. 14:34   (Wronki)
4.5.2021 IC 81102/81103   Podlasiak   Świnoujście 08:30 - Wysoka Kam. - Goleniów - ... - Białystok - Sokółka - Suwałki 20:42   (Szczecin Dąbie - Warszawa Cent.)

START

4.5.2021 Sz 2638   S50   Budapest-Nyugati 22:38, Zugló 22:44, Kőbánya alsó 22:49, ... Cegléd 00:02-00:03, Abony 00:14, Szolnok 00:24   (Budapest-Nyugati - Szolnok)

SV

4.5.2021 433   Lovćen   Topčider 21:10, Užice 00:10-00:15, Prijepolje Teretna 03:16-03:53, Bijelo Polje 04:43-05:13, Podgorica 07:10-07:16, Bar 08:12   (Topčider)

4.5.2021 MV 1272      Divača 07:52, Rakitovec 08:26-08:38, Buzet 08:47-09:00, Lupoglav 09:17-09:18, Pula 10:43   (Pula)
4.5.2021 MO 7706      Buzet 17:05, Rakitovec 17:12-17:15, Divača 17:52   (Buzet)

StH

4.5.2021 440      Gmunden Bahnhof 14:28, Gmunden Franz-Josef-Platz 14:36, Gmunden Engelhof 14:44   (Gmunden Bahnhof)

ŽPCG

4.5.2021 433   Lovćen   Topčider 21:10, Užice 00:10-00:15, Prijepolje Teretna 03:16-03:53, Bijelo Polje 04:43-05:13, Podgorica 07:10-07:16, Bar 08:12   (Topčider)

ZSSK

4.5.2021 Ex 145   Ostravan   Praha hl.n. 16:12, Praha-Libeň 16:18-16:19, Kolín 16:53-16:54, ... Český Těšín 20:30-20:32, Čadca 21:04-21:06, Žilina 21:33   (Praha hl.n. - Bohumín)
4.5.2021 Os 4744      Galanta 6:03, Senec 6:23-6:24, Bratislava-Petržalka 7:09   (Senec)
4.5.2021 Os 4826      Komárno 17:34, Nové Zámky 18:00
4.5.2021 Os 4827      Nové Zámky 17:02, Komárno 17:28
4.5.2021 Os 5006      Leopoldov 5:38, Zbehy 6:11-6:11, Lužianky 6:18-6:19, Nitra 6:29-6:31, Šurany 7:01-7:02, Nové Zámky 7:13
4.5.2021 Os 5011      Nové Zámky 9:15, Šurany 9:26-9:28, Nitra 10:00-10:12, Lužianky 10:23-10:24, Chynorany 11:14-11:15, Prievidza 12:13
4.5.2021 Os 5024      Prievidza 13:40, Chynorany 14:28-14:35, Lužianky 15:37-15:45, Nitra 15:56-16:03, Šurany 16:34-16:35, Nové Zámky 16:46
4.5.2021 Os 5034      Zbehy 20:08, Lužianky 20:14-20:27, Nitra 20:38-21:22, Šurany 22:01-22:02, Nové Zámky 22:13
4.5.2021 Os 5039      Nové Zámky 23:01, Šurany 23:11-23:12, Nitra 23:44
4.5.2021 Os 5100      Nitra 4:12, Lužianky 4:22-4:24, Zbehy 4:30-4:31, Leopoldov 4:58
4.5.2021 Os 5172      Nové Zámky 18:20, Šurany 18:32-18:36, Nitra 19:22-19:33, Lužianky 19:43-19:44, Zbehy 19:50
4.5.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
4.5.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
4.5.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
4.5.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
4.5.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
4.5.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
4.5.2021 Os 6221      Zvolen os.st. 14:24, Lučenec 15:26-15:35, Fiľakovo 16:00
4.5.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
4.5.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
4.5.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
4.5.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
4.5.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
4.5.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
4.5.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
4.5.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
4.5.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
4.5.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
4.5.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
4.5.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
4.5.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
4.5.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
4.5.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
4.5.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
4.5.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
4.5.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
4.5.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
4.5.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
4.5.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
4.5.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
4.5.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
4.5.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
4.5.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
4.5.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
4.5.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
4.5.2021 Os 7820      Košice 14:17, Kysak 14:34-14:36, Margecany 14:56-14:58, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:52, Poprad-Tatry 16:19
4.5.2021 Os 7824      Košice 16:17, Kysak 16:33-16:37, Margecany 16:57-16:58, Spišská Nová Ves 17:39-17:40, Poprad-Tatry 18:07
4.5.2021 Os 7830      Košice 19:17, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Margecany 19:54-19:56, Spišská Nová Ves 20:37-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 21:06-21:11, Svit 21:18
4.5.2021 Os 7873      Svit 22:21, Poprad-Tatry 22:28-22:56, Spišská Nová Ves 23:23-23:25, Margecany 0:08
Strana: 1































98.86
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?