vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 30.4.2021

Skutečné řazení  

30.4.2021

Strana: 1

ARR

30.4.2021 1140      Praha hl.n. 7:22, Praha-Vysočany 7:28-7:29, Neratovice 7:55-7:57, ... Turnov 9:10-9:17, Železný Brod 9:32-9:33, Tanvald 9:57   (Praha-Čakovice)

ČD

30.4.2021 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
30.4.2021 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:09-19:15, Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Praha hl.n. 22:19
30.4.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18
30.4.2021 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 9:41-9:41, Vac 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
30.4.2021 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 17:41-17:41, Vac 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
30.4.2021 343   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 8:56-8:58, Bohumín 9:04-9:06, ... Vrútky 10:59-11:13, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:32, Zvolen os.st. 12:55   (Vrútky-Zvolen osob.st)
30.4.2021 345   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 14:50, Ostrava hl.n. 14:56-14:58, Bohumín 15:04-15:06, ... Vrútky 16:59-17:13, Banská Bystrica 18:26-18:32, Zvolen os.st. 18:57
30.4.2021 346   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 5:02, Banská Bystrica 5:29-5:34, Vrútky 6:46-7:01, ... Bohumín 8:53-8:55, Ostrava hl.n. 9:01-9:01, Ostrava-Svinov 9:09
30.4.2021 Ex 523   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 19:23, Olomouc hl.n. 21:51-21:53, Vsetín 23:08
30.4.2021 Ex 564   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 8:43, Praha-Smíchov 8:49-8:51, Plzeň hl.n. 9:58-10:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 10:52-10:53, Mariánské Lázně 11:05-11:07, Cheb 11:26   (Praha-Smíchov - Plzeň hl.n.)
30.4.2021 Ex 566   Západní expres   Praha hl.n. 6:43, Praha-Smíchov 6:49-6:51, Plzeň hl.n. 7:58-8:05, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 8:52-8:53, Mariánské Lázně 9:05-9:07, Cheb 9:26   (Praha-Smíchov)
30.4.2021 IC 574   Metropol   Břeclav 5:02, Brno hl.n. 5:34-5:36, Kolín 7:57-7:58, Praha hl.n. 8:38
30.4.2021 655   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 16:03, Nepomuk 16:29-16:31, Horažďovice předměstí 16:49-16:51, ... Jindřichův Hradec 18:58-19:00, Horní Cerekev 19:38-19:39, Jihlava 20:18   (Plzeň hl.n.)
30.4.2021 666   Rožmberk   České Budějovice 14:04, Číčenice 14:25-14:26, Protivín 14:31-14:32, ... Horažďovice předměstí 15:07-15:09, Nepomuk 15:27-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:57   (Plzeň hl.n.)
30.4.2021 667   Rožmberk   Plzeň hl.n. 12:03, Nepomuk 12:29-12:31, Horažďovice předměstí 12:49-12:51, ... Třebíč 17:06-17:08, Náměšť nad Oslavou 17:27-17:28, Brno hl.n. 18:14   (Plzeň hl.n. - Horažďovice předměstí)
30.4.2021 806   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 15:04, Přerov 15:20-15:22, Hulín 15:31-15:32, ... Zaječí 16:57-16:58, Šakvice 17:02-17:03, Brno hl.n. 17:24
30.4.2021 807   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 10:36, Šakvice 10:55-10:56, Zaječí 11:00-11:01, ... Hulín 12:20-12:22, Přerov 12:33-12:35, Olomouc hl.n. 12:51
30.4.2021 808   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 13:04, Přerov 13:20-13:22, Hulín 13:31-13:32, ... Zaječí 14:57-14:58, Šakvice 15:02-15:03, Brno hl.n. 15:24
30.4.2021 809   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 12:36, Šakvice 12:55-12:56, Zaječí 13:00-13:01, ... Hulín 14:20-14:22, Přerov 14:33-14:35, Olomouc hl.n. 14:51
30.4.2021 810   Moravan   Olomouc hl.n. 11:04, Přerov 11:20-11:22, Hulín 11:31-11:32, ... Zaječí 12:57-12:58, Šakvice 13:02-13:03, Brno hl.n. 13:24
30.4.2021 811   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 14:36, Šakvice 14:55-14:56, Zaječí 15:00-15:01, ... Hulín 16:20-16:22, Přerov 16:33-16:35, Olomouc hl.n. 16:51
30.4.2021 813   Moravan   Brno hl.n. 16:36, Šakvice 16:55-16:56, Zaječí 17:00-17:01, ... Hulín 18:20-18:22, Přerov 18:33-18:35, Olomouc hl.n. 18:51
30.4.2021 822   Moravan   Hodonín 15:25, Břeclav 15:37-15:43, Zaječí 15:57-15:58, Šakvice 16:02-16:03, Brno hl.n. 16:24
30.4.2021 Sp 830      Břeclav 4:36, Brno hl.n. 5:28
30.4.2021 929   Krakonoš   Praha hl.n. 14:11, Praha-Libeň 14:17-14:18, Nymburk hl.n. 14:53-14:55, ... Starkoč 16:38-16:40, Červený Kostelec 16:49-16:50, Trutnov hl.n. 17:20   (Praha hl.n.)
30.4.2021 980   Vysočina   Brno hl.n. 14:20, Tišnov 14:47-14:48, Křižanov 15:09-15:10, ... Praha-Libeň 17:45-17:46, Praha hl.n. 17:52, Praha-Smíchov 18:04
30.4.2021 983   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 13:48, Praha hl.n. 13:55-14:04, Praha-Libeň 14:10-14:11, ... Křižanov 16:45-16:46, Tišnov 17:06-17:08, Brno hl.n. 17:40   (Praha-Smíchov)
30.4.2021 Sp 1543   Jizera   Mladá Boleslav město 6:10, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 6:16-6:20, Všetaty 6:48-6:49, Neratovice 6:56-6:57, Praha-Vysočany 7:26-7:31, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:38   (Praha-Čakovice)
30.4.2021 Sp 1689      Karlovy Vary 14:10, Chodov 14:19-14:20, Nové Sedlo u Lokte 14:23-14:24, ... Mariánské Lázně 15:40-15:43, Planá u Mariánských Lázní 15:53-15:54, Plzeň hl.n. 16:52
30.4.2021 Sp 1768      Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 12:27, Uherské Hradiště 12:33-12:37, Veselí nad Moravou 12:56-13:01, Bzenec 13:10-13:11, Kyjov 13:27-13:28, Brno hl.n. 14:33
30.4.2021 Sp 1815      Čáslav 14:18, Kutná Hora hl.n. 14:29-14:30, Kolín 14:40-14:42, ... Martinice v Krkonoších 16:53-16:57, Kunčice nad Labem 17:07-17:07, Trutnov hl.n. 17:37
30.4.2021 Os 2708      Vrbovce 10:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 10:36, Veselí nad Moravou 10:57-11:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 11:30-11:31, Hodonín 11:48
30.4.2021 Os 2710      Vrbovce 12:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 12:36, Veselí nad Moravou 12:57-13:07, Strážnice 13:17-13:22, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 13:29-13:34, Hodonín 13:51   (Hodonín)
30.4.2021 Os 2712      Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 13:31, Veselí nad Moravou 13:51-14:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 14:30-14:34, Rohatec 14:42-14:42, Hodonín 14:51
30.4.2021 Os 2713      Hodonín 12:16, Rohatec 12:24-12:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 12:33-12:33, Veselí nad Moravou 12:52-13:03, Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 13:24
30.4.2021 Os 2714      Velká nad Veličkou 14:39, Veselí nad Moravou 14:57-15:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 15:30-15:34, Rohatec 15:42-15:42, Hodonín 15:51
30.4.2021 Os 2715      Hodonín 13:17, Rohatec 13:24-13:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 13:33-13:33, Veselí nad Moravou 13:52-14:08, Velká nad Veličkou 14:26
30.4.2021 Os 2716      Velká nad Veličkou 15:34, Veselí nad Moravou 15:51-16:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 16:30-16:34, Rohatec 16:42-16:42, Hodonín 16:51
30.4.2021 Os 2717      Hodonín 14:16, Rohatec 14:24-14:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 14:33-14:33, Veselí nad Moravou 14:52-15:03, Velká nad Veličkou 15:21
30.4.2021 Os 2718      Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 16:36, Velká nad Veličkou 16:   . . .   nad Moravou 17:30-17:34, Rohatec 17:42-17:42, Hodonín 17:51
30.4.2021 Os 2719      Hodonín 15:16, Rohatec 15:24-15:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 15:33-15:33, Veselí nad Moravou 15:52-16:08, Javorník nad Veličkou zastávka 16:29
30.4.2021 Os 2721      Hodonín 16:16, Rohatec 16:24-16:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 16:33-16:33, Veselí nad Moravou 16:52-17:03, Velká nad Veličkou 17:21
30.4.2021 Os 2723      Hodonín 17:17, Rohatec 17:24-17:25, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 17:33-17:33, Veselí nad Moravou 17:52-18:08, Velká nad Veličkou 18:26
30.4.2021 Os 2738      Veselí nad Moravou 12:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 12:30-12:34, Rohatec 12:42-12:42, Hodonín 12:51
30.4.2021 Os 3114      Frýdek-Místek 21:33, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 21:47-21:48, Veřovice 22:23-22:24, Valašské Meziříčí 22:44
30.4.2021 Os 3139      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 14:21, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 14:39-14:43, Frýdek-Místek 14:56-15:00, Ostrava-Kunčice 15:20-15:22, Ostrava hl.n. 15:34
30.4.2021 Os 3149      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:51, Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 19:09-19:13, Frýdek-Místek 19:26-19:30, Ostrava-Kunčice 19:49-19:50, Ostrava hl.n. 20:02
30.4.2021 Os 3171      Valašské Meziříčí 13:14, Veřovice 13:36-13:37, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 13:48
30.4.2021 Os 3172      Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 15:15, Veřovice 15:57-16:02, Valašské Meziříčí 16:23
30.4.2021 Os 3174      Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 18:11, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm město 18:13
30.4.2021 Os 3175      Valašské Meziříčí 17:18, Veřovice 17:39-17:40, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 17:51
30.4.2021 Os 3210      Vsetín 12:11, Valašské Meziříčí 12:29-12:30, Hranice na Moravě 12:59-13:01, Přerov 13:25-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00
30.4.2021 Os 4211      Břeclav 12:35, Hodonín 12:52-12:54, Rohatec 13:00-13:01, ... Otrokovice 13:48-13:49, Hulín 14:03-14:05, Přerov 14:19
30.4.2021 Os 4214      Přerov 13:42, Hulín 13:56-14:04, Otrokovice 14:15-14:17, ... Rohatec 15:01-15:01, Hodonín 15:08-15:11, Břeclav 15:28
30.4.2021 Os 4215      Břeclav 14:35, Hodonín 14:52-14:54, Rohatec 15:00-15:01, ... Otrokovice 15:54-15:55, Hulín 16:09-16:10, Přerov 16:24
30.4.2021 Os 4258      Hodonín 12:09, Břeclav 12:28
30.4.2021 Os 4601      Křižanov 4:26, Tišnov 4:56-4:58, Brno-Židenice 5:30-5:31, ... Vranovice 6:04-6:05, Šakvice 6:11-6:12, Hustopeče u Brna 6:18
30.4.2021 Os 4703      Letovice 4:30, Skalice nad Svitavou 4:42-4:43, Blansko 5:00-5:01, Brno-Židenice 5:25-5:27, Brno hl.n. 5:31-5:35, Sokolnice-Telnice 5:53
30.4.2021 Os 5076      Česká Třebová 5:56 Ústí nad Orlicí 6:07-6:08 Choceň 6:21   (Česká Třebová - Choceň)
30.4.2021 Os 5513      Turnov 14:42, Libuň 15:17-15:19, Jičín 15:32-15:33, Ostroměř 15:54-16:02, Hněvčeves 16:26-16:29, Hradec Králové hl.n. 16:53
30.4.2021 Os 5526      Hradec Králové hl.n. 15:04, Hněvčeves 15:27-15:29, Ostroměř 15:53-16:02, Jičín 16:24   (Ostroměř)
30.4.2021 Os 5716      Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:11, Stará Paka 14:26-14:28, Lázně Bělohrad 14:45-14:46, Ostroměř 14:56-14:59, Chlumec nad Cidlinou 15:25-15:33, Městec Králové 15:52
30.4.2021 Os 6251      Hradec Králové hl.n. 17:04, Pardubice hl.n. 17:26
30.4.2021 Os 7532      Plzeň hl.n. 16:20, Přeštice 16:49
30.4.2021 Os 7816      Zdice 15:23, Rokycany 16:01-16:02, Ejpovice 16:08-16:08, Plzeň hl.n. 16:18
30.4.2021 Os 7817      Plzeň hl.n. 15:41, Ejpovice 15:50-15:50, Rokycany 15:55-15:56, Zdice 16:36-16:36, Beroun 16:46
30.4.2021 Os 7818      Beroun 16:13, Zdice 16:22-16:23, Rokycany 17:01-17:02, Ejpovice 17:08-17:08, Plzeň hl.n. 17:18
30.4.2021 Os 7819      Plzeň hl.n. 16:41, Ejpovice 16:50-16:50, Rokycany 16:55-16:56, Zdice 17:36-17:36, Beroun 17:46
30.4.2021 Os 7820      Beroun 17:13, Zdice 17:22-17:23, Rokycany 18:01-18:02, Ejpovice 18:08-18:08, Plzeň hl.n. 18:18
30.4.2021 Os 7821      Plzeň hl.n. 17:41, Ejpovice 17:50-17:50, Rokycany 17:55-17:56, Zdice 18:36-18:36, Beroun 18:46
30.4.2021 Os 7823      Plzeň hl.n. 18:41, Ejpovice 18:50-18:50, Rokycany 18:55-18:56, Zdice 19:36-19:36, Beroun 19:46
30.4.2021 Os 7824      Beroun 20:13, Zdice 20:22-20:23, Rokycany 21:01-21:02, Ejpovice 21:08-21:08, Plzeň hl.n. 21:18
30.4.2021 Os 8864      Český Brod 18:40, Praha-Libeň 19:09-19:10, Praha hl.n. 19:16-19:21, Praha-Smíchov 19:27-19:28, Zadní Třebaň 19:58-19:59, Beroun 20:11
30.4.2021 Os 8914      Horažďovice předměstí 14:50, Nepomuk 15:10-15:11, Nezvěstice 15:28-15:29, Plzeň hl.n. 15:47-15:51, Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 15:54   (Horažďovice předměstí - Plzeň-Koterov)
30.4.2021 Os 9504      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:46, Praha-Vysočany 7:53-7:54, Neratovice 8:31-8:32, Všetaty 8:39-8:40, Byšice 8:44-8:45, Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 9:20   (Praha-Kbely - Praha-Čakovice)
30.4.2021 Os 9505      Mladá Boleslav hl.n. 6:34, Všetaty 7:10-7:23, Neratovice 7:30-7:36, Praha-Vysočany 8:13-8:14, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 8:20   (Praha-Kbely)
30.4.2021 Os 9524      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 6:46, Praha-Vysočany 6:53-6:53, Neratovice 7:31-7:32, Všetaty 7:39-7:41, Mělník 7:49   (Praha-Čakovice)
30.4.2021 Os 9543      Mělník 6:48, Všetaty 6:58-7:00, Neratovice 7:07-7:09, Praha-Vysočany 7:45-7:46, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:52   (Praha-Čakovice - Praha-Kbely)
30.4.2021 Os 14506      Hodonín 11:50, Mutěnice 12:04-12:05, Čejč 12:17-12:22, Zaječí 12:54   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14507      Zaječí 13:06, Mutěnice 13:54-14:00, Hodonín 14:14   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14508      Hodonín 13:43, Mutěnice 13:57-13:58, Čejč 14:11-14:14, Zaječí 14:54   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14509      Zaječí 14:06, Čejč 14:37-14:42, Mutěnice 14:54-15:00, Hodonín 15:14   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14510      Hodonín 14:43, Mutěnice 14:57-14:58, Čejč 15:11-15:14, Zaječí 15:54   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14511      Zaječí 15:06, Čejč 15:37-15:42, Hodonín 16:14   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14512      Hodonín 15:43, Mutěnice 15:57-15:58, Čejč 16:11-16:14, Zaječí 16:54   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14513      Zaječí 16:06, Čejč 16:36-16:37, Mutěnice 16:50-16:51, Hodonín 17:05   (Mutěnice)
30.4.2021 Os 14514      Hodonín 17:43, Mutěnice 17:57-17:58, Čejč 18:11-18:14, Zaječí 18:54   (Mutěnice)

CFR

30.4.2021 IR 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 14:00, Braşov 16:17-16:23, Sighişoara 19:20-19:23, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21   (Budapest-Keleti)

DB

30.4.2021 EC  40/17008/17009 / 40       Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hbf 22:16   (Warszawa Cent. - Poznań Gł.)
30.4.2021 RJX 63      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 05:17 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:51-06:58 - München Hbf 09:13-09:29 - ... - Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28 - Györ 14:53-14:56 - Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
30.4.2021 EC 117   Salzach   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 14:20, Stuttgart Hbf 15:53-15:58, München Hbf 18:11-18:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 21:09-21:11, Villach Hbf 22:43-22:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 23:16   (Salzburg Hbf)
30.4.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Salzburg - Budapest)
30.4.2021 IC 1218   Wetterstein   Innsbruck Hbf 10:00, Kufstein 10:57-10:59, München Hbf 11:56-12:13, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 19:09-19:13, Bochum Hbf 20:56-20:58, Dortmund Hbf 20:08   (Innsbruck - München)

GySEV

30.4.2021 Sz 2800      Hegyeshalom 6:33, Rajka 6:45-6:49, Bratislava-Petržalka 7:07   (Hegyeshalom)

KŽC

30.4.2021 Os 7765      Praha-Čakovice 7:20, Praha-Vysočany 7:34-7:36, Praha Masarykovo nádraží 7:43   (Praha-Čakovice)

ÖBB

30.4.2021 RJX 63      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 05:17 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:51-06:58 - München Hbf 09:13-09:29 - ... - Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28 - Györ 14:53-14:56 - Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
30.4.2021 EC 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:53-11:55, Tatabánya 12:26, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, Wien Hbf 14:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Hegyeshalom)
30.4.2021 EC 117   Salzach   Frankfurt am Main Hbf 14:20, Stuttgart Hbf 15:53-15:58, München Hbf 18:11-18:17, ... Schwarzach-St. Veit 21:09-21:11, Villach Hbf 22:43-22:47, Klagenfurt Hbf 23:16   (Salzburg Hbf)
30.4.2021 NJ/EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien Hbf)
30.4.2021 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 14:00, Braşov 16:17-16:23, Sighişoara 19:20-19:23, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.4.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Salzburg - Budapest)
30.4.2021 IC 515   Hahnenkamm   Innsbruck Hbf 08:21, Wörgl Hbf 08:57-08:59, Schwarzach-St. Veit 10:46-10:56, Bischofshofen 11:10-11:12, Selzthal 12:39-12:46, Graz Hbf 14:14   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
30.4.2021 RJ 596   Gasteinertal   Flughafen Wien 08:33 - Wien Hbf 08:48-08:55 - Wien Meidling 09:00-09:02 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 14:18-14:20 - Villach Hbf 14:43-14:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 15:13   (Golling-Abtenau)
30.4.2021 IC 610   Mirabell   Graz Hbf 15:45, Selzthal 17:11-17:19, Bischofshofen 18:48-18:57, Salzburg Hbf 19:44   (Bischofshofen)
30.4.2021 852      Graz Hbf 21:26, Bruck an der Mur 22:01-22:03, Mürzzuschlag 22:32-22:33, Wien Hbf 00:02   (Graz Hbf - Wien Hbf)
30.4.2021 RJX 864   OS 3515 VIE-LZS / OS 3561 VIE-ZSB   Flughafen Wien 14:03 - Wien Hbf 14:18-14:30 - Linz Hbf 15:44-15:46 - ... - Bludenz 20:29-20:31 - Feldkirch 20:42-20:47 - Bregenz 21:17   (Salzburg)
30.4.2021 IC 1218   Wetterstein   Innsbruck Hbf 10:00, Kufstein 10:57-10:59, München Hbf 11:56-12:13, ... Düsseldorf Hbf 19:09-19:13, Bochum Hbf 20:56-20:58, Dortmund Hbf 20:08   (Innsbruck - München)
30.4.2021 REX 1510   REX3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 11:12 - Zell am See 11:44-11:45 - Saalfelden 11:54-11:55 - Hochfilzen 12:12-12:13 - Kitzbühel 12:35-12:35 - Wörgl Hbf 13:09   (Taxenbach-Rauris)
30.4.2021 REX 1512   REX3   Salzburg Hbf 11:08 - Golling-Abtenau 11:33-11:34 - Bischofshofen 11:55-11:56 - ... - Hochfilzen 13:12-13:13 - Kitzbühel 13:35 - Wörgl Hbf 14:08   (Mitterberghütten)
30.4.2021 REX 1552      Salzburg Hbf 17:43 - Golling-Abtenau 18:11-18:12 - Bischofshofen 18:35-18:37 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:52-18:53 - Zell am See 19:28-19:29 - Saalfelden 19:41   (Salzburg Hbf - Saalfelden)
30.4.2021 REX 1645   REX51   St. Pölten Hbf 15:35, Wien Westbahnhof 16:36
30.4.2021 3073      Salzburg Hbf 17:58 - Neumarkt am Wallersee 18:19 - Straßwalchen 18:22   (Salzburg Hbf)
30.4.2021 3595      Bischofshofen 17:41, Radstadt 18:10
30.4.2021 REX 9420   REX62   Győr 5:46, Hegyeshalom 6:22-6:30, Bruck an der Leitha 6:56, Wien Hbf 7:25   (Hegyeshalom)
30.4.2021 SB 25723   S3   Freilassing 16:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 16:12 - Salzburg Hbf 16:19-16:21 - ... - Schwarzach-St.Veit 17:39-17:41 - Zell am See 18:15-18:16 - Saalfelden 18:29   (Salzburg Mülln-Altstadt)
30.4.2021 SB 25725   S3   Freilassing 17:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 17:12 - Salzburg Hbf 17:19-17:21 - ... - Bischofshofen 18:22-18:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 18:33-18:34 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 18:39   (Salzburg Liefering)
30.4.2021 SB 25766   S3   Golling-Abtenau 12:34 - Salzburg Hbf 13:10-13:12 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 13:18 - Freilassing 13:23   (Golling-Abtenau)

PKPIC

30.4.2021 EIC  40/17008/17009 / 40       Warszawa Wsch. 16:34 - Kutno - Poznań Gł. - ... - Berlin Ostbf. - Berlin Ostkreuz - Berlin Hbf 22:16   (Warszawa Cent. - Poznań Gł.)
30.4.2021 EIC 1800/1801   Chrobry   Poznań Gł. 19:49 - Rzepin - Szczecin Gł. 22:39   ((Warszawa Cent. - ) Poznań Gł. - Szczecin Gł.)

PLB

30.4.2021 REX 3346      Zell am See 16:50 - Tischlerhäusl 16:53 - Fürth-Kaprun 17:01 - ... - Bramberg 17:39 - Neukirchen 17:45 - Krimml 17:55

START

30.4.2021 RJX 63      Frankfurt (Main) Hbf 05:17 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:51-06:58 - München Hbf 09:13-09:29 - ... - Hegyeshalom 14:25-14:28 - Györ 14:53-14:56 - Budapest-Keleti 16:19   (Hegyeshalom - Budapest-Keleti)
30.4.2021 EC 64      Budapest-Keleti 11:40, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:53-11:55, Tatabánya 12:26, Győr 13:00-13:02, Hegyeshalom 13:29-13:32, Wien Hbf 14:21   (Budapest-Keleti - Hegyeshalom)
30.4.2021 IC 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:23, Zidani Most 10:18-10:20, Celje 10:51-10:53, ... Székesfehérvár 16:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:22, Budapest-Déli 17:29   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 9:41-9:41, Vac 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
30.4.2021 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 17:41-17:41, Vac 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
30.4.2021 Gy 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Ferencváros)
30.4.2021 Gy 346   Dacia   Bucureşti Nord 14:00, Braşov 16:17-16:23, Sighişoara 19:20-19:23, ... Győr 7:00-7:02, Hegyeshalom 7:29-7:32, Wien Hbf 8:21   (Budapest-Keleti)
30.4.2021 Gy 348      Subotica 8:02, Kelebia 8:16-8:46, Kiskunhalas 9:17-9:25, Kiskőrös 9:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 10:56-10:59, Budapest-Keleti 12:04
30.4.2021 EN 463   Kálmán Imre   München Hbf. 23.20, München Ostbf. 23.31, Salzburg Hbf. 1.06-3.45, ... Hegyeshalom 7.23-7.28, Győr 7.53-7.56, Budapest-Keleti 9.19   (Salzburg - Budapest)
30.4.2021 IC 855   Tópart   Nagykanizsa 13:18, Balatonszentgyörgy 13:57-14:03, Fonyód 14:22-14:24, ... Székesfehérvár 15:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 16:17, Budapest-Déli 16:24   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 IC 856   Tópart   Budapest-Déli 17:35, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:42, Székesfehérvár 18:21, ... Fonyód 19:35-19:37, Balatonszentgyörgy 19:56-20:01, Nagykanizsa 20:43   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 IC 863   Balaton   Keszthely 14:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 14:59-15:02, Fonyód 15:22-15:24, ... Székesfehérvár 16:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:17, Budapest-Déli 17:24   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 IC 875   Balaton   Keszthely 12:48, Balatonszentgyörgy 12:59-13:02, Fonyód 13:22-13:24, ... Székesfehérvár 14:37, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:17, Budapest-Déli 15:24   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 IC 906   Bakony   Budapest-Déli 15:30, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:37, Székesfehérvár 16:16, ... Ajka 17:49-18:08, Celldömölk 18:45, Szombathely 19:19   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 IC 955   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 11:49, Zalaszentiván 11:57-12:00, Ukk 12:23, ... Székesfehérvár 14:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 15:22, Budapest-Déli 15:29   (Budapest-Déli)
30.4.2021 ER 9420   REX62   Győr 5:46, Hegyeshalom 6:22-6:30, Bruck an der Leitha 6:56, Wien Hbf 7:25   (Hegyeshalom)

SV

30.4.2021 342   Ivo Andrić   Subotica 14:02, Kelebia 14:16-14:46, Kiskunhalas 15:17-15:25, Kiskőrös 15:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 16:56-16:59, Budapest-Keleti 18:04   (Ferencváros)
30.4.2021 348      Subotica 8:02, Kelebia 8:16-8:46, Kiskunhalas 9:17-9:25, Kiskőrös 9:59, Kunszentmiklós-Tass 10:56-10:59, Budapest-Keleti 12:04

30.4.2021 MV 247   Citadella   Ljubljana 9:23, Zidani Most 10:18-10:20, Celje 10:51-10:53, ... Székesfehérvár 16:42, Budapest-Kelenföld 17:22, Budapest-Déli 17:29   (Budapest-Déli)

TI

30.4.2021 EN 233/232      Wien Hbf. 19.23, Wiener Neustadt 19.56-19.58, Bruck a.d. Mur 21.25-21.27, ... Brescia 6.32-6.34, Milano Lambrate 7.32-7.34, Milano Porta Garibaldi 8.10   (Wien Hbf)

ZSSK

30.4.2021 Ex 124   Valašský expres   Púchov 14:08, Horní Lideč 14:31-14:33, Olomouc hl.n. 16:07-16:09, Praha hl.n. 18:39
30.4.2021 SC 240   Pendolino Košičan   Košice 14:59, Kysak 15:10-15:11, Poprad-Tatry 16:04-16:06, ... Ostrava hl.n. 19:09-19:15, Olomouc hl.n. 20:12-20:14, Praha hl.n. 22:19
30.4.2021 SC 241   Pendolino Košičan   Praha hl.n. 6:40, Olomouc hl.n. 8:48-8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 9:52-9:54, ... Poprad-Tatry 13:10-13:12, Kysak 14:05-14:06, Košice 14:18
30.4.2021 EC 271   Metropolitan   Brno hl.n. 6:21, Břeclav 6:52-6:59, Kúty 7:11-7:13, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 9:41-9:41, Vac 9:53-9:54, Budapest-Nyugati 10:20
30.4.2021 EC 279   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 11:44, Kolín 12:18-12:19, Pardubice hl.n. 12:38-12:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 17:41-17:41, Vac 17:53-17:54, Budapest-Nyugati 18:20
30.4.2021 343   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 8:50, Ostrava hl.n. 8:56-8:58, Bohumín 9:04-9:06, ... Vrútky 10:59-11:13, Banská Bystrica 12:26-12:32, Zvolen os.st. 12:55   (Vrútky-Zvolen osob.st)
30.4.2021 345   Fatran   Ostrava-Svinov 14:50, Ostrava hl.n. 14:56-14:58, Bohumín 15:04-15:06, ... Vrútky 16:59-17:13, Banská Bystrica 18:26-18:32, Zvolen os.st. 18:57
30.4.2021 346   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 5:02, Banská Bystrica 5:29-5:34, Vrútky 6:46-7:01, ... Bohumín 8:53-8:55, Ostrava hl.n. 9:01-9:01, Ostrava-Svinov 9:09
30.4.2021 950   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 14:34, Vrútky 15:46
30.4.2021 952   Fatran   Zvolen os.st. 15:02, Banská Bystrica 15:26-15:34, Vrútky 16:46
30.4.2021 REX 1751      Žilina 14:01, Vrútky 14:26-14:27, Kraľovany 14:44-14:46, Štrba 16:03-16:04, Poprad-Tatry 16:26
30.4.2021 REX 1851      Bratislava hl.st. 14:30, Galanta 15:12-15:14, Šurany 15:46
30.4.2021 Os 2708      Vrbovce 10:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 10:36, Veselí nad Moravou 10:57-11:12, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 11:30-11:31, Hodonín 11:48
30.4.2021 Os 2710      Vrbovce 12:32, Javorník nad Veličkou 12:36, Veselí nad Moravou 12:57-13:07, Strážnice 13:17-13:22, Sudoměřice nad Moravou 13:29-13:34, Hodonín 13:51   (Hodonín)
30.4.2021 Os 2800      Hegyeshalom 6:33, Rajka 6:45-6:49, Bratislava-Petržalka 7:07   (Hegyeshalom)
30.4.2021 Os 3428      Poprad-Tatry 16:48, Liptovský Hrádok 17:35-17:36, Liptovský Mikuláš 17:47-17:48, Kraľovany 18:34-18:35, Vrútky 19:06-19:08, Žilina 19:33
30.4.2021 Os 3432      Poprad-Tatry 18:48, Liptovský Mikuláš 19:49-19:51, Ružomberok 20:13-20:27, Kraľovany 20:50-20:51, Vrútky 21:11-21:16, Žilina 21:41
30.4.2021 Os 3940      Žilina 11:47, Čadca 12:25-12:37, Skalité 12:57
30.4.2021 Os 5023      Nové Zámky 15:15, Šurany 15:26-15:28, Nitra 16:00-16:12, Lužianky 16:23-16:24, Chynorany 17:13-17:22, Prievidza 18:23   (Nové Zámky - Prievidza)
30.4.2021 Os 5225      Nové Zámky 15:54, Šurany 16:05-16:10, Úľany nad Žitavou 16:16-16:22, Levice 17:10   (Šurany)
30.4.2021 Os 5616      Horná Štubňa 12:17, Prievidza 13:11
30.4.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
30.4.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
30.4.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
30.4.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
30.4.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
30.4.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
30.4.2021 Os 7502      Horná Štubňa 4:47, Vrútky 5:35
30.4.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
30.4.2021 Os 7504      Prievidza 4:38, Horná Štubňa 5:46-5:53, Vrútky 6:41
30.4.2021 Os 7506      Horná Štubňa 6:53, Vrútky 7:41
30.4.2021 Os 7507      Vrútky 7:19, Horná Štubňa 8:07-8:17, Prievidza 9:11
30.4.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
30.4.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
30.4.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
30.4.2021 Os 7516      Prievidza 10:41, Horná Štubňa 11:41-11:53, Vrútky 12:41
30.4.2021 Os 7518      Horná Štubňa 12:53, Vrútky 13:41
30.4.2021 Os 7519      Vrútky 13:19, Horná Štubňa 14:07-14:17, Prievidza 15:11
30.4.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
30.4.2021 Os 7521      Vrútky 14:19, Horná Štubňa 15:07
30.4.2021 Os 7522      Horná Štubňa 14:53, Vrútky 15:41
30.4.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
30.4.2021 Os 7525      Vrútky 16:19, Horná Štubňa 17:07
30.4.2021 Os 7526      Zvolen os.st. 15:25, Hronská Dúbrava 15:34-15:35, Horná Štubňa 16:38-16:53, Vrútky 17:41
30.4.2021 Os 7527      Vrútky 17:19, Horná Štubňa 18:07-18:17, Prievidza 19:11
30.4.2021 Os 7528      Prievidza 16:41, Horná Štubňa 17:41-17:53, Vrútky 18:41
30.4.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
30.4.2021 Os 7531      Vrútky 19:19, Horná Štubňa 20:07-20:17, Prievidza 21:11
30.4.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
30.4.2021 Os 7537      Vrútky 22:23, Horná Štubňa 23:11
30.4.2021 Os 7560      Horná Štubňa 5:19, Vrútky 6:06
30.4.2021 Os 7561      Vrútky 4:48, Horná Štubňa 5:36
30.4.2021 Os 7563      Vrútky 6:50, Horná Štubňa 7:38
30.4.2021 Os 7565      Vrútky 14:52, Horná Štubňa 15:40
30.4.2021 Os 7806      Košice 7:17, Kysak 7:34-7:35, Margecany 7:54-7:55, Spišská Nová Ves 8:36-8:59, Poprad-Tatry 9:27
30.4.2021 Os 7816      Košice 12:17, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Margecany 12:54-12:56, Spišská Nová Ves 13:37-13:38, Poprad-Tatry 14:06
30.4.2021 Os 7817      Poprad-Tatry 10:56, Spišská Nová Ves 11:23-11:25, Margecany 12:08-12:11, Kysak 12:33-12:35, Košice 12:51
30.4.2021 Os 7818      Košice 13:17, Kysak 13:33-13:35, Margecany 13:55-13:56, Spišská Nová Ves 14:37-14:38, Poprad-Tatry 15:06
30.4.2021 Os 7820      Košice 14:17, Kysak 14:34-14:36, Margecany 14:56-14:58, Spišská Nová Ves 15:43-15:52, Poprad-Tatry 16:19
30.4.2021 Os 7822      Košice 15:17, Kysak 15:33-15:36, Margecany 15:56-15:57, Spišská Nová Ves 16:38-16:40, Poprad-Tatry 17:07
30.4.2021 Os 7824      Košice 16:17, Kysak 16:33-16:37, Margecany 16:57-16:58, Spišská Nová Ves 17:39-17:40, Poprad-Tatry 18:07
30.4.2021 Os 7827      Poprad-Tatry 15:56, Spišská Nová Ves 16:23-16:25, Margecany 17:08-17:09, Kysak 17:29-17:35, Košice 17:52
30.4.2021 Os 7829      Poprad-Tatry 16:56, Spišská Nová Ves 17:24-17:26, Margecany 18:09-18:11, Kysak 18:34-18:35, Košice 18:51
30.4.2021 Os 7830      Košice 19:17, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Margecany 19:54-19:56, Spišská Nová Ves 20:37-20:38, Poprad-Tatry 21:06-21:11, Svit 21:18
30.4.2021 Os 7831      Poprad-Tatry 17:56, Spišská Nová Ves 18:23-18:25, Margecany 19:08-19:11, Kysak 19:33-19:35, Košice 19:51
30.4.2021 Os 7833      Poprad-Tatry 18:56, Spišská Nová Ves 19:23-19:24, Margecany 20:07-20:08, Kysak 20:28-20:30, Košice 20:46
30.4.2021 Os 7855      Skalité 13:06, Čadca 13:26-13:35, Žilina 14:13-14:24, ... Liptovský Mikuláš 16:12-16:14, Liptovský Hrádok 16:12-16:14, Poprad-Tatry 17:13
30.4.2021 Os 7873      Svit 22:21, Poprad-Tatry 22:28-22:56, Spišská Nová Ves 23:23-23:25, Margecany 0:08
30.4.2021 Os 8319      Poprad-Tatry 13:32, Studený Potok 13:44-13:45, Kežmarok 13:55-14:03, Podolínec 14:31-14:32, Stará Ľubovňa 14:47-14:50, Plaveč 15:09
30.4.2021 Os 8324      Stará Ľubovňa 15:12, Poprad - Tatry 16:29
30.4.2021 Os 8327      Poprad-Tatry 17:32, Studený Potok 17:44-17:45, Kežmarok 17:55-18:03, Podolínec 18:31-18:32, Stará Ľubovňa 18:47
30.4.2021 Os 8336      Stará Ľubovňa 22:33, Poprad - Tatry 23:45
30.4.2021 Os 8344      Kežmarok 15:02, Poprad - Tatry 15:26
30.4.2021 Os 8345      Poprad - Tatry 14:32, Kežmarok 14:55
30.4.2021 Os 8346      Kežmarok 17:02, Poprad - Tatry 17:26
30.4.2021 Os 8347      Poprad - Tatry 16:32, Kežmarok 16:55
30.4.2021 Os 8348      Kežmarok 19:02, Poprad - Tatry 19:26
30.4.2021 Os 8349      Poprad - Tatry 18:32, Kežmarok 18:55
Strana: 1































93.39
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?