vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 7.4.2021

Skutečné řazení  

7.4.2021

Strana: 1

BDŽ

7.4.2021 BV 2612      Varna 10:40, Gorna Oryahovitsa 14:05-14:15, Sofia 18:10   (Varna)
7.4.2021 BV 2627      Sofia 22:40, Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:58-3:03, Varna 6:40   (Povelyanovo)
7.4.2021 BV 2637      Povelyanovo 6:50, Dobrich 8:15
7.4.2021 BV 3637      Sofia 22:40, Karlovo 1:04-1:05, Karnobat 4:17-4:18, Povelyanovo 6:26-6:31, Varna 6:55   (Povelyanovo)

ČD

7.4.2021 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
7.4.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
7.4.2021 608   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 15:26, Praha-Holešovice 15:34-15:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 16:37-16:43, ... Chodov 18:54-18:55, Sokolov 19:04-19:05, Cheb 19:29   (Karlovy Vary - Cheb)
7.4.2021 610   Krušnohor   Praha hl.n. 13:26, Praha-Holešovice 13:34-13:35, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 14:37-14:43, ... Chodov 16:54-16:55, Sokolov 17:04-17:05, Cheb 17:29   (Karlovy Vary - Cheb)
7.4.2021 614   Krušnohor   Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 10:43, Teplice v Čechách 10:59-11:00, Bílina 11:20-11:21, ... Chodov 12:54-12:55, Sokolov 13:04-13:05, Cheb 13:29   (Karlovy Vary - Cheb)
7.4.2021 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36   (Ostrov nad Ohří)
7.4.2021 Os 3201      Olomouc hl.n. 4:55, Přerov 5:17-5:27, Hranice na Moravě 5:52-5:56, Vsetín 6:48
7.4.2021 Os 3202      Vsetín 3:50, Valašské Meziříčí 4:08-4:10, Hranice na Moravě 4:39-4:47, Přerov 5:11
7.4.2021 Os 3204      Vsetín 7:07, Valašské Meziříčí 7:25-7:30, Hranice na Moravě 7:59-8:01, Přerov 8:25
7.4.2021 Os 3209      Přerov 10:28, Hranice na Moravě 10:52-10:54, Valašské Meziříčí 11:23-11:25, Vsetín 11:43
7.4.2021 Os 3210      Vsetín 12:11, Valašské Meziříčí 12:29-12:30, Hranice na Moravě 12:59-13:01, Přerov 13:25-13:38, Olomouc hl.n. 14:00
7.4.2021 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:56-13:57, Horní Dvořiště 14:04
7.4.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
7.4.2021 Os 27256      Karlovy Vary dolní n. 15:32, Karlovy Vary 15:36-15:42, Merklín 16:06   (Karlovy Vary)

KSL

7.4.2021 Os 40422   S4   Tychy Lodowisko 15:10, Tychy 15:18-15:19, Katowice 15:36
7.4.2021 Os 40477   S4   Katowice 16:29, Tychy 16:47-16:48, Tychy Lodowisko 16:57
7.4.2021 Os 40832   S1   Gliwice 15:56, Katowice 16:24-16:26, Sosnowiec Południowy 16:38, Sosnowiec Dańdówka 16:43-16:44, Zawiercie 17:21
7.4.2021 OsP 43204/43205   S3 Gibki Cug   Katowice 15:07, Mysłowice 15:20, Jaworzno Szczakowa 15:30-15:31, Trzebinia 15:42-15:45, Kraków Gl. 16:14
7.4.2021 OsP 44109   S71 Wladislavia   Katowice 16:01, Mikołów 16:16-16:17, Rybnik 16:47-16:48, Wodzisław Śląski 17:03-17:04, Chałupki 17:27
7.4.2021 Os 44603   S71   Rybnik 5:25, Wodzisław Śląski 5:41
7.4.2021 Os 44701   S7   Katowice 4:27, Mikołów 4:44-4:45, Rybnik 5:20-5:31, Rydułtowy 5:44-5:45, Nędza 6:04-6:11, Racibórz 6:20
7.4.2021 Os 44703   S7/S78   Katowice 6:38, Mikołów 6:56-6:57, Rybnik 7:38-7:43, Rydułtowy 7:57-8:04, Racibórz 8:37-8:40, Chałupki 8:59
7.4.2021 Os 44754   S7   Racibórz 7:29, Rydułtowy 8:02-8:03, Rybnik 8:19-8:20, Mikołów 8:53-8:57, Katowice 9:21
7.4.2021 Os 44803   S71   Katowice 7:25, Mikołów 7:51-7:52, Rybnik 8:27-8:29, Wodzisław Śląski 8:45, Chałupki 9:09
7.4.2021 Os 46303   S8   Oświęcim 14:50, Mysłowice 15:25, Katowice 15:40-15:51, ... Tarnowskie Góry 16:42-16:43, Lubliniec 17:18-17:29, Kluczbork 18:16   (Oświęcim - Chorzów Batory)
7.4.2021 Os 94301   S8   Oświęcim 15:49, Mysłowice 16:23-16:24, Katowice 16:38-16:42, Bytom 17:08-17:09, Tarnowskie Góry 17:34-17:41, Lubliniec 18:15
7.4.2021 OsP 94611   S6   Katowice 15:50, Tychy 16:06-16:07, Pszczyna 16:20-16:31, Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:45-16:52, Skoczów 17:27-17:32, Wisła Głębce 18:15

ÖBB

7.4.2021 EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 15:55, Celje 17:16-17:18, Maribor 18:12-18:21, ... Graz Hbf 19:20-19:26, Bruck an der Mur 20:01-20:03, Wien Hbf 22:02   (Wien Hbf)
7.4.2021 RJ 698   Millstätter See   Flughafen Wien 14:33 - Wien Hbf 14:48-14:55 - Wien Meidling 15:00-15:02 - ... - Spittal-Millstättersee 20:18-20:20 - Villach Hbf 20:43-20:47 - Klagenfurt Hbf 21:16   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
7.4.2021 RJX 764      Flughafen Wien 22:03 - Wien Hbf 22:18-22:30 - Linz Hbf 23:44-23:46 - Salzburg Hbf 00:56   (Flughafen Wien - Salzburg Hbf)
7.4.2021 IC 793   Millstätter See   Klagenfurt Hbf 12:45, Villach Hbf 13:13-13:16, Schwarzach-St. Veit 14:48-14:50, Salzburg Hbf 15:48   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
7.4.2021 REX 1526   REX3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 19:12 - Zell am See 19:45-19:46 - Saalfelden 19:56-19:57 - Hochfilzen 20:15-20:16 - Kitzbühel 20:37-20:38 - Wörgl Hbf 21:12
7.4.2021 REX 2468      Amstetten 06:24, St. Valentin 06:59-07:01, Linz Hbf 07:20   (Enns)
7.4.2021 SB 25726   S3   Schwarzach-St.Veit 16:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 16:29-16:30 - Bischofshofen 16:38-16:40 - ... - Salzburg Hbf 17:40-17:42 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 17:48 - Freilassing 17:54   (Golling-Abtenau)

PREG

7.4.2021 34316/34317      Kraków Gł. 14:16, Trzebinia 14:53-14:55, Mysłowice 15:17-15:20, Katowice 15:33
7.4.2021 34318/34319      Kraków Gł. 14:52, Trzebinia 15:31-15:32, Mysłowice 15:55-15:56, Katowice 16:10
7.4.2021 43312/43313      Katowice 14:03, Mysłowice 14:16-14:18, Trzebinia 14:45, Kraków Gł. 15:22
7.4.2021 43316/43317      Katowice 16:59, Mysłowice 17:12-17:13, Trzebinia 17:36-17:42, Kraków Gł. 18:20
7.4.2021 44235      Olkusz 14:36, Sławków 14:52, Sosnowiec Południowy 16:19-15:22, Katowice 15:37
7.4.2021 46202/46203      Racibórz 6:00, Sławięcice 6:36-6:42, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:49-6:50, ... Brzeg 8:21-8:22, Oława 8:31-8:32, Wrocław Gł. 8:55
7.4.2021 94916      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:43, Gliwice 7:20
7.4.2021 94976      Kędzierzyn-Koźle 6:32, Sławięcice 6:40-6:54, Racibórz 7:37
7.4.2021 94980/94981      Racibórz 7:00, Sławięcice 7:38-7:45, Kędzierzyn-Koźle 7:53

START

7.4.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20

SV

7.4.2021 Re 2607      Beograd Centar 15:32, Vršac 17:13

7.4.2021 EC 150   Emona   Ljubljana 15:55, Celje 17:16-17:18, Maribor 18:12-18:21, ... Graz Hbf 19:20-19:26, Bruck an der Mur 20:01-20:03, Wien Hbf 22:02   (Wien Hbf)

ZSSK

7.4.2021 Ex 125   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 9:23, Olomouc hl.n. 11:51-11:53, Horní Lideč 13:27-13:29, Púchov 13:52
7.4.2021 EC 277   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 9:44, Kolín 10:18-10:19, Pardubice hl.n. 10:38-10:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 15:41-15:41, Vac 15:53-15:54, Budapest-Nyugati 16:20
7.4.2021 603   Tatran   Bratislava hl.st. 8:13, Trnava 8:41-8:44, Trenčín 9:32-9:35, ... Poprad-Tatry 12:48-12:50, Kysak 13:49-13:51, Košice 14:03
7.4.2021 REX 820      Margecany 6:48, Gelnica 6:56-6:57, Mlynky 7:52-8:04, ... Polomka 9:04-9:05, Brezno 9:30-9:36, Banská Bystrica 10:27
7.4.2021 Os 3371      Bratislava hl.st. 4:18, Trnava 5:05-5:06, Leopoldov 5:20-5:21, Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5:49-5:50, Trenčín 6:14   (Nové Mesto nad Váhom - Trenčín)
7.4.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
7.4.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
7.4.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
7.4.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
7.4.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
7.4.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
7.4.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
7.4.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
7.4.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
7.4.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
7.4.2021 Os 6200      Fiľakovo 4:06, Lučenec 4:27-4:31, Zvolen os.st. 5:40
7.4.2021 Os 6221      Zvolen os.st. 14:24, Lučenec 15:26-15:35, Fiľakovo 16:00
7.4.2021 Os 6262      Fiľakovo 5:44, Lučenec 6:00-6:02, Zvolen os.st. 7:20
7.4.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
7.4.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
7.4.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
7.4.2021 Os 7319      Banská Bystrica 13:29, Zvolen os.st. 13:59
7.4.2021 Os 7322      Zvolen os.st. 15:11, Banská Bystrica 15:42
7.4.2021 Os 7327      Banská Bystrica 17:32, Zvolen os.st. 18:02
7.4.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
7.4.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
7.4.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
7.4.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
7.4.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
7.4.2021 Os 7515      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:17, Prievidza 13:11
7.4.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
7.4.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
7.4.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
7.4.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
7.4.2021 Os 7805      Poprad-Tatry 4:34, Spišská Nová Ves 5:01-5:19, Margecany 6:01-6:03, Kysak 6:23-6:24, Košice 6:41
7.4.2021 Os 7807      Poprad-Tatry 5:15, Spišská Nová Ves 5:42-6:03, Margecany 6:45-6:46, Kysak 7:11-7:13, Košice 7:29
Strana: 1































72.68
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?