vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 6.4.2021

Skutečné řazení  

6.4.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

6.4.2021 EC  104 / 104/43002       Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49
6.4.2021 EC 179   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 14:34, Hamburg Dammtor 14:43-14:44, Hamburg Hbf 14:48-14:51, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:18-20:22, Praha-Holešovice 21:26, Praha hl.n. 21:36   (Praha-Holešovice)
6.4.2021 613   Krušnohor   Cheb 12:30, Sokolov 12:53-12:54, Chodov 13:03-13:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:16-15:22, Praha-Holešovice 16:26-16:27, Praha hl.n. 16:36   (Cheb - Chodov)
6.4.2021 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36   (Ostrov nad Ohří - Ústí nad Labem hl.n.)
6.4.2021 615   Krušnohor   Cheb 14:30, Sokolov 14:53-14:54, Chodov 15:03-15:04, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:16-17:22, Praha-Holešovice 18:26-18:27, Praha hl.n. 18:36   (Ústí nad Labem hl.n. - Praha hl.n.)
6.4.2021 860   Svitava   Brno hl.n. 18:56, Blansko 19:15-19:16, Skalice nad Svitavou 19:26-19:30, ... Praha-Libeň 21:55-21:56, Praha hl.n. 22:02-22:06, Praha-Smíchov 22:12   (Praha-Smíchov)
6.4.2021 Sp 1578      Praha Masarykovo nádraží 17:18, Hostivice 17:48-17:53, Kladno 18:08-18:10, Kladno-Ostrovec 18:17   (Praha Masarykovo n.- Kladno)
6.4.2021 Os 3214      Vsetín 13:10, Valašské Meziříčí 13:28-13:30, Hranice na Moravě 13:59-14:01, Přerov 14:25
6.4.2021 Os 3881      České Budějovice 13:02, Kaplice 13:38-13:39, Rybník 13:56-13:57, Horní Dvořiště 14:04
6.4.2021 Os 3884      Horní Dvořiště 15:53, Rybník 16:00-16:01, Kaplice 16:18-16:19, České Budějovice 16:57
6.4.2021 Os 3914      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 13:58, Valašské Meziříčí 14:18-14:30, Hulín 15:26-15:27, Kroměříž 15:35-15:37, Kojetín 15:49
6.4.2021 Os 3920      Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:00, Valašské Meziříčí 18:20-18:30, Hulín 19:26-19:28, Kroměříž 19:36-19:37, Kojetín 19:49
6.4.2021 Os 3921      Kojetín 16:21, Kroměříž 16:33-16:47, Hulín 16:55-17:03, Valašské Meziříčí 18:06-18:22, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 18:42
6.4.2021 Os 3927      Kojetín 19:21, Kroměříž 19:33-20:11, Hulín 20:19-20:23, Valašské Meziříčí 21:26
6.4.2021 Os 6825      Kadaň-Prunéřov 16:23, Chomutov 16:32-16:33, Most 16:52-16:53, ... Ústí nad Labem západ 17:54-17:55, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 17:57-17:58, Děčín hl.n. 18:24   (Kadaň-Prunéřov)
6.4.2021 Os 7838      Rokycany 14:02, Ejpovice 14:08-14:09, Plzeň hl.n. 14:18-14:20, Přeštice 14:49
6.4.2021 Os 17617      Klášterec nad Ohří 16:13, Kadaň-Prunéřov 16:19   (Klášterec nad Ohří)
6.4.2021 Os 19963      Nučice zastávka 15:11, Rudná u Prahy 15:18-15:20, Praha-Smíchov 15:40

DB

6.4.2021 EC 179   Berliner   Hamburg Altona 14:34, Hamburg Dammtor 14:43-14:44, Hamburg Hbf 14:48-14:51, ... Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 20:18-20:22, Praha-Holešovice 21:26, Praha hl.n. 21:36   (Praha-Holešovice)

MBS

6.4.2021 SB 5668   S4/ S1   Schruns 10:36 - Bludenz 10:55-11:09 - Feldkirch 11:29-11:30 - ... - Wolfurt 12:05-12:06 - Bregenz 12:14-12:15 - Bregenz Hafen 12:17
6.4.2021 SB/SB 5669   S1/ S4   Bregenz Hafen 11:11 - Bregenz 11:13-11:14 - Wolfurt 11:22 - ... - Feldkirch 12:00-12:01 - Bludenz 12:21-12:37 - Schruns 12:56

ÖBB

6.4.2021 EC  104 / 104/43002       Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49
6.4.2021 REX/R 1519   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 13:52 - Kitzbühel 14:24-14:25 - Hochfilzen 14:46-14:47 - ... - Golling-Abtenau 16:24-16:25 - Salzburg Hbf 16:51-16:58 - Straßwalchen 17:22   (Bruck-Fusch)
6.4.2021 REX/R 1523   REX3   Wörgl Hbf 15:52 - Kitzbühel 16:24-16:25 - Hochfilzen 16:46-16:47 - ... - Golling-Abtenau 18:24-18:25 - Salzburg Hbf 18:51-18:58 - Straßwalchen 19:22   (Wörgl Hbf)
6.4.2021 CJX 1913   CJX5   Amstetten 07:09, Pöchlarn 07:31-07:32, St. Pölten Hbf 07:55-08:06, Wien Westbahnhof 08:40   (Wien Westbahnhof)
6.4.2021 SB 5028   S8   Saalfelden 14:16 - Hochfilzen 14:33-14:34 - St.Johann in Tirol 14:51-14:52 - Kitzbühel 15:00-15:01 - Kirchberg in Tirol 15:10-15:11 - Wörgl Hbf 15:40   (Saalfelden)
6.4.2021 SB 5668   S4/ S1   Schruns 10:36 - Bludenz 10:55-11:09 - Feldkirch 11:29-11:30 - ... - Wolfurt 12:05-12:06 - Bregenz 12:14-12:15 - Bregenz Hafen 12:17
6.4.2021 SB 5669   S1/ S4   Bregenz Hafen 11:11 - Bregenz 11:13-11:14 - Wolfurt 11:22 - ... - Feldkirch 12:00-12:01 - Bludenz 12:21-12:37 - Schruns 12:56
6.4.2021 REX 7145   REX93   Wien Meidling 16:00, Wiener Neustadt Hbf 16.27-16.31, Mattersburg 16:44-16:44, Sopron 17:00-17:01, Deutschkreutz 17:10   (Wien Meidling)
6.4.2021 SB 20024   S50   Wien Westbahnhof 15:28, Unter Purkersdorf 15:47, Tullnerbach-Pressbaum 15:57, Eichgraben-Altlengbach 16:10, Neulengbach 16:22   (Wien Westbahnhof)
6.4.2021 SB 20633   S45   Wien Hütteldorf 15:30, Wien Handelskai 15:58
6.4.2021 SB 21982   S4   Stockerau 17:31 - Absdorf-Hipperdorf 17:46-18:00 - Tullnerfeld 18:13

PKPIC

6.4.2021 IC  104 / 104/43002       Graz Hbf 05:26 - Bruck an der Mur 06:01-06:03 - Mürzzuschlag 06:30-06:32 - ... - Jarosław 16:18-16:20 - Przemyśl Zasanie 16:45-16:46 - Przemyśl Gł. 16:49

ZSSK

6.4.2021 REX 821      Banská Bystrica 5:36, Brezno 6:25-6:26, Polomka 6:51-6:52, ... Mlynky 7:55-8:09, Gelnica 9:05-9:06, Margecany 9:15
6.4.2021 REX 822      Margecany 14:48, Gelnica 14:56-14:57, Mlynky 15:53-15:54, ... Polomka 16:56-16:57, Brezno 17:22-17:23, Banská Bystrica 18:13
6.4.2021 REX 823      Banská Bystrica 15:35, Brezno 16:24-16:27, Polomka 16:52-17:04, ... Mlynky 18:09-18:10, Gelnica 19:06-19:07, Margecany 19:16
6.4.2021 REX 1760      Košice 15:04, Kysak 15:16-15:17, Margecany 15:30-15:31, Spišská Nová Ves 16:02-16:04, Poprad-Tatry 16:25
6.4.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
6.4.2021 Os 5624      Horná Štubňa 16:17, Prievidza 17:11
6.4.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
6.4.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
6.4.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
6.4.2021 Os 6101      Diviaky 4:01, Horná Štubňa 4:14-4:16, Hronská Dúbrava 5:14-5:15, Zvolen os.st. 5:24
6.4.2021 Os 6104      Zvolen os.st. 6:19, Hronská Dúbrava 6:28-6:29, Horná Štubňa 7:33
6.4.2021 Os 6117      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:09, Hronská Dúbrava 13:06-13:07, Zvolen os.st. 13:16
6.4.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
6.4.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
6.4.2021 Os 6200      Fiľakovo 4:06, Lučenec 4:27-4:31, Zvolen os.st. 5:40
6.4.2021 Os 6221      Zvolen os.st. 14:24, Lučenec 15:26-15:35, Fiľakovo 16:00
6.4.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
6.4.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
6.4.2021 Os 7300      Zvolen os.st. 4:35, Banská Bystrica 5:13
6.4.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
6.4.2021 Os 7316      Zvolen os.st. 12:01, Banská Bystrica 12:30
6.4.2021 Os 7329      Banská Bystrica 18:16, Zvolen os.st. 18:51
6.4.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
6.4.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
6.4.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
6.4.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
6.4.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
6.4.2021 Os 7515      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:17, Prievidza 13:11
6.4.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
6.4.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
6.4.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
6.4.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
6.4.2021 Os 8520      Košice 14:36, Kysak 14:52-14:53, Prešov 15:15-15:19, Lipany 15:56   (Sabinov)
6.4.2021 Os 8527      Lipany 17:03, Prešov 17:40-17:42, Kysak 18:06-18:08, Košice 18:24   (Sabinov)
6.4.2021 Os 8825      Košice 16:13, Košice predmestie 16:15-16:16, Michaľany 17:02-17:06, Slovenské Nové Mesto 17:18, Pribeník 17:42-17:43, Čierna nad Tisou 17:53
6.4.2021 Os 8834      Čierna nad Tisou 19:54, Pribeník 20:04, Slovenské Nové Mesto 20:34, Michaľany 20:44-20:46, Košice predmestie 21:45-21:46, Košice 21:49
Strana: 1































83.53
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?