vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
 
vagonWEB
Železniční osobní vozy
cs         ▼
Česky
English
Deutsch
Polski
Magyar
Español

Řazení vlaků 2021 - 4.4.2021

Skutečné řazení  

4.4.2021

Strana: 1

ČD

4.4.2021 310/24000/24001 / 310       Lublin 15:35 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozw. (17:00/17:20) - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Bohumin 23:58   (Lublin Gł. - Kraków Gł.)
4.4.2021 301 / 301/43004/43005       Ostrava Svinov 08:38 - Chałupki - Rybnik - ... - Tarnów Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 15:16   (Ostrava-Svinov)
4.4.2021 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Púchov 10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
4.4.2021 RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf tief 06:17 - Dresden Hbf 08:07-08:10 - Bad Schandau 08:35-08:37 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 16:28-16:30 - Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58 - Graz Hbf 17:33   (Wien Hbf. - Graz Hbf)
4.4.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
4.4.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
4.4.2021 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:40, Vác 10:05-10:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 10:18-10:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:14-15:16, Kolín 15:36-15:37, Praha hl.n. 16:13
4.4.2021 340   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-19:01, Žilina 19:24-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:01-21:03, Ostrava-Svinov 21:09
4.4.2021 Ex 521   Valašský expres   Praha hl.n. 17:23, Olomouc hl.n. 19:51-19:53, Vsetín 21:13
4.4.2021 662   Rožmberk   Brno hl.n. 13:41, Náměšť nad Oslavou 14:28-14:29, Třebíč 14:49-14:50, ... Horažďovice předměstí 19:07-19:09, Nepomuk 19:27-19:29, Plzeň hl.n. 19:57   (Brno hl. n.)
4.4.2021 895   Slovácký expres   Praha-Smíchov 16:40, Praha hl.n. 16:47-16:57, Praha-Libeň 17:03-17:04, ... Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 20:23-20:34, Uherské Hradiště 20:40-20:45, Veselí nad Moravou 20:58   (Praha-Smíchov)
4.4.2021 979   Vysočina   Praha-Smíchov 9:48, Praha hl.n. 9:55-10:04, Praha-Libeň 10:10-10:11, ... Křižanov 12:45-12:46, Tišnov 13:06-13:08, Brno hl.n. 13:40   (Brno hl.n.)
4.4.2021 Os 3208      Vsetín 10:02, Valašské Meziříčí 10:20-10:30, Hranice na Moravě 10:59-11:01, Přerov 11:25
4.4.2021 Os 3315      Hranice na Moravě 12:31, Suchdol nad Odrou 12:53
4.4.2021 Os 3317      Hranice na Moravě 15:03, Suchdol nad Odrou 15:20-15:21, Studénka 15:30
4.4.2021 Os 3318      Suchdol nad Odrou 13:09, Hranice na Moravě 13:28
4.4.2021 Os 3319      Hranice na Moravě 16:44, Suchdol nad Odrou 17:02
4.4.2021 Os 3320      Studénka 15:57, Suchdol nad Odrou 16:06-16:07, Hranice na Moravě 16:25
4.4.2021 Os 3321      Hranice na Moravě 18:31, Suchdol nad Odrou 18:53
4.4.2021 Os 3322      Suchdol nad Odrou 17:09, Hranice na Moravě 17:34
4.4.2021 Os 3324      Suchdol nad Odrou 19:09, Hranice na Moravě 19:34
4.4.2021 Os 5006      Česká Třebová 8:00, Ústí nad Orlicí 8:11-8:20, Choceň 8:33-8:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 9:17-9:34, Přelouč 9:47-9:53, Kolín 10:22   (Česká Třebová)
4.4.2021 Os 5009      Kolín 11:40, Přelouč 12:13-12:16, Pardubice hl.n. 12:29-12:46, ... Choceň 13:20-13:32, Ústí nad Orlicí 13:45-13:46, Česká Třebová 13:57
4.4.2021 Os 5018      Česká Třebová 16:08, Ústí nad Orlicí 16:19-16:20, Choceň 16:33-16:39, ... Pardubice hl.n. 17:17-17:34, Přelouč 17:47-17:53, Kolín 18:22
4.4.2021 Os 5035      Kolín 6:40, Přelouč 7:09-7:16, Pardubice hl.n. 7:29   (Kolín)
4.4.2021 Os 5037      Kolín 18:40, Přelouč 19:13-19:16, Pardubice hl.n. 19:29
4.4.2021 Os 8851      Beroun 15:19, Zadní Třebaň 15:31-15:31, Praha-Smíchov 16:04-16:06, Praha hl.n. 16:13
4.4.2021 Os 8852      Praha hl.n. 16:21, Praha-Smíchov 16:27-16:28, Zadní Třebaň 16:58-16:59, Beroun 17:11
4.4.2021 Os 8853      Beroun 15:49, Zadní Třebaň 16:01-16:01, Praha-Smíchov 16:34-16:36, Praha hl.n. 16:43   (Praha-Smíchov)
4.4.2021 Os 8854      Praha hl.n. 16:51, Praha-Smíchov 16:57-16:58, Zadní Třebaň 17:28-17:29, Beroun 17:41
4.4.2021 Os 19918      Praha-Smíchov 16:46, Rudná u Prahy 17:08-17:09, Beroun 17:39   (Praha-Smíchov)
4.4.2021 Os 19921      Beroun 15:21, Rudná u Prahy 15:48-15:50, Praha-Smíchov 16:10
4.4.2021 Os 19926      Praha-Smíchov 20:46, Rudná u Prahy 21:08-21:09, Beroun 21:39   (Praha-Řeporyje)
4.4.2021 Os 19929      Beroun 19:21, Rudná u Prahy 19:48-19:50, Praha-Smíchov 20:10   (Praha-Řeporyje)
4.4.2021 Os 25347      Holice 14:43, Moravany 14:55   (Moravany)

CFR

4.4.2021 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 IR 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Budapest - Lőkösháza)

DB

4.4.2021 RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf tief 06:17 - Dresden Hbf 08:07-08:10 - Bad Schandau 08:35-08:37 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 16:28-16:30 - Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58 - Graz Hbf 17:33   (Wien Hbf. - Graz Hbf)

GySEV

4.4.2021 IC 317   Rába   Graz Hbf 6:08, Szentgotthárd 7:46-8:22, Szombathely 8:59-9:10, ... Tatabánya 11:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:32-11:34, Budapest-Keleti 11:49   (Szombathely)
4.4.2021 IC 912   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:23-6:25, Tatabánya 6:56, Győr 7:35-7:38, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49   (Csorna)
4.4.2021 Sz 8902      Sopron 8:10, Szombathely 8:54-9:09, Zalaszentiván 9:51-10:02, ... Szigetvár 12:56-13:02, Szentlőrinc 13:18, Pécs 13:39

HŽPP

4.4.2021 8051      Harmica 13:36, Zagreb GK, Dugo Selo 14:45   (Zagreb GK)

MBS

4.4.2021 SB 5577   S4   Lochau-Hörbranz 14:04 - Bregenz 14:09-14:10 - Dornbirn 14:19-14:21 - Feldkirch 14:42-14:44 - Bludenz 14:59-15:05 - Schruns 15:24   (St. Anton im Montafon)
4.4.2021 SB 5584   S4   Schruns 15:36 - Bludenz 15:55-16:00 - Feldkirch 16:15-16:17 - ... - Bregenz 16:48-16:49 - Lochau-Hörbranz 16:54-16:54 - Lindau Insel 17:02   (Schruns)
4.4.2021 SB 5621   S1/ S4   Lindau Insel 14:59 - Lochau-Hörbranz 15:07-15:08 - Bregenz Hafen 15:10-15:11 - ... - Feldkirch 16:00-16:01 - Bludenz 16:21-16:34 - Schruns 16:53   (Rankweil)
4.4.2021 SB/SB 5659   S1/ S4   Lochau-Hörbranz 07:08 - Bregenz 07:13-07:14 - Wolfurt 07:22 - ... - Feldkirch 08:00-08:01 - Bludenz 08:21-08:37 - Schruns 08:56   (Schruns)
4.4.2021 SB 5664   S4/ S1   Schruns 09:04 - Bludenz 09:23-09:39 - Feldkirch 09:59-10:00 - ... - Wolfurt 10:35-10:36 - Bregenz 10:44-10:45 - Bregenz Hafen 10:47   (Schruns)
4.4.2021 SB 8952   S4   Schruns 15:04 - Bludenz 15:23

ÖBB

4.4.2021 RJX 161   OS 3564 ZSB-VIE / OS 3532 LZS-VIE   Zürich HB 06:40 - Buchs SG 07:48-07:54 - Feldkirch 08:09-08:17 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:14-13:16 - Wien Hbf 14:30-14:40 - Flughafen Wien 14:57   (Zürich - Innsbruck)
4.4.2021 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40 - Györ 08:00-08:02 - Hegyeshalom 08:29-08:32 - ... - Feldkirch 15:42-15:48 - Buchs SG 16:06-16:12 - Zürich HB 17:20   (Feldkirch)
4.4.2021 RJ 257   Vindobona   Berlin Hbf tief 06:17 - Dresden Hbf 08:07-08:10 - Bad Schandau 08:35-08:37 - ... - Mürzzuschlag 16:28-16:30 - Bruck an der Mur 16:56-16:58 - Graz Hbf 17:33   (Wien Hbf. - Graz Hbf)
4.4.2021 REX 317   Rába   Graz Hbf 6:08, Szentgotthárd 7:46-8:22, Szombathely 8:59-9:10, ... Tatabánya 11:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:32-11:34, Budapest-Keleti 11:49   (Szombathely)
4.4.2021 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Budapest - Lőkösháza)
4.4.2021 619      Schwarzach-St. Veit 04:46, Bischofshofen 05:00-05:02, Selzthal 06:36-06:44, Graz Hbf 08:17   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)
4.4.2021 715      Schwarzach-St.Veit 04:25, Mallnitz-Obervellach 05:14-05:15, Villach Hbf 06:04   (Bad Gastein)
4.4.2021 SB 4121   S5   Graz Hbf 07:08 - Spielfeld-Straß 08:00   (Graz Hbf)
4.4.2021 REX 5557      Lindau Insel 07:25 - Bregenz 07:39-07:40 - Dornbirn 07:49-07:51 - Feldkirch 08:12
4.4.2021 REX 5577   S4   Lochau-Hörbranz 14:04 - Bregenz 14:09-14:10 - Dornbirn 14:19-14:21 - Feldkirch 14:42-14:44 - Bludenz 14:59-15:05 - Schruns 15:24   (St. Anton im Montafon)
4.4.2021 REX 5582      Feldkirch 15:47 - Dornbirn 16:08-16:09 - Bregenz 16:18-16:19 - Lindau Insel 16:32
4.4.2021 REX 5584   S4   Schruns 15:36 - Bludenz 15:55-16:00 - Feldkirch 16:15-16:17 - ... - Bregenz 16:48-16:49 - Lochau-Hörbranz 16:54-16:54 - Lindau Insel 17:02   (Schruns)
4.4.2021 SB 5621   S1/ S4   Lindau Insel 14:59 - Lochau-Hörbranz 15:07-15:08 - Bregenz Hafen 15:10-15:11 - ... - Feldkirch 16:00-16:01 - Bludenz 16:21-16:34 - Schruns 16:53   (Rankweil)
4.4.2021 SB 5659   S1/ S4   Lochau-Hörbranz 07:08 - Bregenz 07:13-07:14 - Wolfurt 07:22 - ... - Feldkirch 08:00-08:01 - Bludenz 08:21-08:37 - Schruns 08:56   (Schruns)
4.4.2021 SB 5664   S4/ S1   Schruns 09:04 - Bludenz 09:23-09:39 - Feldkirch 09:59-10:00 - ... - Wolfurt 10:35-10:36 - Bregenz 10:44-10:45 - Bregenz Hafen 10:47   (Schruns)
4.4.2021 SB 25739   S3   Freilassing 0:07 - Salzburg Taxham Europark 0:12 - Salzburg Hbf 0:19-0:21 - ... - Bischofshofen 1:22-1:24 - St.Johann im Pongau 1:33-1:34 - Schwarzach-St.Veit 1:39   (Schwarzach-St. Veit)

PKPIC

4.4.2021 TLK  310/24000/24001 / 310       Lublin 15:35 - Kraśnik - Stalowa Wola Rozw. (17:00/17:20) - ... - Racibórz - Chałupki - Bohumin 23:58   (Lublin Gł. - Kraków Gł.)
4.4.2021 TLK  301 / 301/43004/43005       Ostrava Svinov 08:38 - Chałupki - Rybnik - ... - Tarnów Gł. - Rzeszów Gł. - Przemyśl Gł. 15:16   (Ostrava-Svinov)

RJ

4.4.2021 Os 16519      Most 14:29, Bílina 14:40, Úpořiny 14:58-14:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:23, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:25   (Most - Bílina)
4.4.2021 Os 16519      Most 14:29, Bílina 14:40, Úpořiny 14:58-14:59, Ústí nad Labem západ 15:23, Ústí nad Labem hl.n. 15:25   (Ohníč - Ústí n.L.hl.n.)

SBB

4.4.2021 RJX 161   OS 3564 ZSB-VIE / OS 3532 LZS-VIE   Zürich HB 06:40 - Buchs SG 07:48-07:54 - Feldkirch 08:09-08:17 - ... - Linz Hbf 13:14-13:16 - Wien Hbf 14:30-14:40 - Flughafen Wien 14:57   (Zürich - Innsbruck)
4.4.2021 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40 - Györ 08:00-08:02 - Hegyeshalom 08:29-08:32 - ... - Feldkirch 15:42-15:48 - Buchs SG 16:06-16:12 - Zürich HB 17:20   (Feldkirch)

START

4.4.2021 RJX 162      Budapest-Keleti 06:40 - Györ 08:00-08:02 - Hegyeshalom 08:29-08:32 - ... - Feldkirch 15:42-15:48 - Buchs SG 16:06-16:12 - Zürich HB 17:20   (Feldkirch)
4.4.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
4.4.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
4.4.2021 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:40, Vác 10:05-10:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 10:18-10:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:14-15:16, Kolín 15:36-15:37, Praha hl.n. 16:13
4.4.2021 IC 317   Rába   Graz Hbf 6:08, Szentgotthárd 7:46-8:22, Szombathely 8:59-9:10, ... Tatabánya 11:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 11:32-11:34, Budapest-Keleti 11:49   (Szombathely)
4.4.2021 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Wien Hbf - Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 Gy 347   Dacia   Wien Hbf 19:42, Hegyeshalom 20:25-20:28, Győr 20:53-20:56, ... Sighişoara 10:34-10:37, Braşov 13:35-13:43, Bucureşti Nord 16:04   (Budapest - Lőkösháza)
4.4.2021 IC 800   Sopianae   Budapest-Keleti 5:45, Budapest-Kelenföld 5:59, Sárbogárd 6:59, Dombóvár 7:48, Szentlőrinc 8:19, Pécs 8:32   (Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 IC 912   Borostyánkő   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Budapest-Kelenföld 6:23-6:25, Tatabánya 6:56, Győr 7:35-7:38, Csorna 7:59, Szombathely 8:49   (Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 IC 917   Alpokalja   Szombathely 7:10, Csorna 7:57-7:59, Győr 8:19-8:21, Tatabánya 9:00, Budapest-Kelenföld 9:32-9:34, Budapest-Keleti 9:49   (Csorna)
4.4.2021 IC 967   Göcsej   Zalaegerszeg 9:49, Zalaszentiván 9:57-10:00, Ukk 10:23, ... Székesfehérvár 12:12, Budapest-Kelenföld 12:52, Budapest-Déli 12:59   (Zalaszentiván)
4.4.2021 IC 7400   Békés   Budapest-Keleti 6:10, Szolnok 7:33, Békéscsaba 8:39   (Budapest-Keleti)
4.4.2021 Sz 8902      Sopron 8:10, Szombathely 8:54-9:09, Zalaszentiván 9:51-10:02, ... Szigetvár 12:56-13:02, Szentlőrinc 13:18, Pécs 13:39
4.4.2021 Sz 8905      Pécs 10:17, Szentlőrinc 10:39, Szigetvár 10:55, ... Nagykanizsa 13:07-13:10, Zalaszentiván 13:57-14:03, Szombathely 14:55   (Vízvár)
4.4.2021 Sz 8907      Pécs 6:15, Szentlőrinc 6:31-6:39, Szigetvár 6:55, ... Nagykanizsa 9:07-9:10, Zalaszentiván 9:57-10:03, Szombathely 10:45   (Zalaszentiván)
4.4.2021 Sz 9222      Győr 8:07, Pápa 8:58-9:02, Celldömölk 9:32   (Győr)
4.4.2021 Sz 31917      Csorna 8:40, Pápa 9:43   (Csorna)

4.4.2021 ICS 14      Ljubljana 08:00, Celje 09:06-09:08, Maribor 09:53   (Maribor)

ŽRS

4.4.2021 6426      Banja Luka 19:25, Novi Grad 21:28   (Omarska)
4.4.2021 6427      Dobrljin 18:42, Novi Grad 19:00-19:02, Banja Luka 21:02

ZSSK

4.4.2021 Ex 128   Valašský expres   Púchov 10:08, Horní Lideč 10:31-10:33, Olomouc hl.n. 12:07-12:09, Praha hl.n. 14:39
4.4.2021 EC 273   Metropolitan   Praha hl.n. 5:44, Kolín 6:18-6:19, Pardubice hl.n. 6:38-6:40, ... Nagymaros-Visegrad 11:41-11:41, Vac 11:53-11:54, Budapest-Nyugati 12:20
4.4.2021 EC 274   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 13:40, Vác 14:05-14:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 14:18-14:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 19:14-19:16, Kolín 19:36-19:37, Praha hl.n. 20:13
4.4.2021 EC 278   Metropolitan   Budapest-Nyugati 9:40, Vác 10:05-10:06, Nagymaros-Visegrád 10:18-10:19, ... Pardubice hl.n. 15:14-15:16, Kolín 15:36-15:37, Praha hl.n. 16:13
4.4.2021 340   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 17:34, Vrútky 18:46-19:01, Žilina 19:24-19:27, ... Bohumín 20:53-20:55, Ostrava hl.n. 21:01-21:03, Ostrava-Svinov 21:09
4.4.2021 REX 822      Margecany 14:48, Gelnica 14:56-14:57, Mlynky 15:53-15:54, ... Polomka 16:56-16:57, Brezno 17:22-17:23, Banská Bystrica 18:13   (Margecany)
4.4.2021 REX 823      Banská Bystrica 15:35, Brezno 16:24-16:27, Polomka 16:52-17:04, ... Mlynky 18:09-18:10, Gelnica 19:06-19:07, Margecany 19:16
4.4.2021 941   Fatran   Vrútky 5:13, Banská Bystrica 6:26
4.4.2021 942   Fatran   Banská Bystrica 7:34, Vrútky 8:46
4.4.2021 951   Fatran   Vrútky 13:13, Banská Bystrica 14:26
4.4.2021 Os 2472      Kúty 9:23, Skalica na Slovensku 9:53   (Kúty)
4.4.2021 Os 2606      Trnava 6:32, Kúty 7:55   (Kúty)
4.4.2021 Os 2613      Kúty 9:33, Trnava 10:57   (Kúty)
4.4.2021 Os 2614      Trnava 11:11, Kúty 12:30
4.4.2021 Os 2621      Kúty 13:33, Trnava 14:57   (Kúty)
4.4.2021 Os 4321      Bratislava hl.st. 12:04, Podunajské Biskupice 12:22, Kvetoslavov 12:41-12:42, Dunajská Streda 13:09-13:11, Veľký Meder 13:36, Komárno 14:14   (Bratislava hl. st.)
4.4.2021 Os 4322      Komárno 9:42, Veľký Meder 10:21-10:22, Dunajská Streda 10:47-10:53, Kvetoslavov 11:19, Podunajské Biskupice 11:37, Bratislava hl.st. 11:54
4.4.2021 Os 5600      Horná Štubňa 4:17, Prievidza 5:11
4.4.2021 Os 5631      Prievidza 18:41, Horná Štubňa 19:41
4.4.2021 Os 5706      Zvolen os.st. 7:11, Hronská Dúbrava 7:20-7:21, Levice 8:51
4.4.2021 Os 5719      Levice 12:56, Hronská Dúbrava 14:32-14:36, Zvolen os.st. 14:45
4.4.2021 Os 6105      Horná Štubňa 6:12, Hronská Dúbrava 7:09-7:10, Zvolen os.st. 7:19
4.4.2021 Os 6120      Zvolen nákl.st. 14:19, Zvolen os.st. 14:22-14:25, Hronská Dúbrava 14:34-14:35, Horná Štubňa 15:33
4.4.2021 Os 6125      Vrútky 15:19, Horná Štubňa 16:07-16:09, Hronská Dúbrava 17:06-17:07, Zvolen os.st. 17:16
4.4.2021 Os 6242      Rimavská Sobota 6:00, Jesenské 6:14-6:15, Fiľakovo 6:49   (Rimavská Sobota)
4.4.2021 Os 6270      Zvolen nákl.st. 6:09, Zvolen os.st. 6:12
4.4.2021 Os 6271      Zvolen os.st. 5:50, Zvolen nákl.st. 5:53
4.4.2021 Os 7301      Banská Bystrica 4:48, Zvolen os.st. 5:21
4.4.2021 Os 7318      Zvolen os.st. 13:11, Banská Bystrica 13:41
4.4.2021 Os 7336      Zvolen os.st. 22:39, Banská Bystrica 23:11
4.4.2021 Os 7503      Vrútky 5:23, Horná Štubňa 6:10-6:17, Prievidza 7:11
4.4.2021 Os 7508      Prievidza 6:41, Horná Štubňa 7:41-7:53, Vrútky 8:41
4.4.2021 Os 7511      Vrútky 9:19, Horná Štubňa 10:07-10:17, Prievidza 11:11
4.4.2021 Os 7512      Prievidza 8:41, Horná Štubňa 9:41-9:53, Vrútky 10:41
4.4.2021 Os 7515      Vrútky 11:19, Horná Štubňa 12:07-12:17, Prievidza 13:11
4.4.2021 Os 7520      Prievidza 12:41, Horná Štubňa 13:41-13:53, Vrútky 14:41
4.4.2021 Os 7524      Prievidza 14:41, Horná Štubňa 15:41-15:53, Vrútky 16:41
4.4.2021 Os 7529      Vrútky 18:19, Horná Štubňa 19:07
4.4.2021 Os 7532      Zvolen os.st. 19:05, Hronská Dúbrava 19:14-19:15, Horná Štubňa 20:12-20:24, Vrútky 21:11
Strana: 1































88.62
vagonWEB.cz
Železniční osobní vozy

Našli jste chybu?